Section V Cross Country Championships
                            Victor High School
                             November 7, 2015

                      Results by Yen Timing Services
                             www.yentiming.com

                            Girls Class A - 5K
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
PLACE  PTS NAME                GRADE SCHOOL          TIME     PACE  CLASS
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1    1 Sammy Watson        11 Rush-Henrietta     19:01.0  6:08  A    1  I 
    2    2 Anna Kostarellis    11 Churchville-Chili  19:13.0  6:12  A    2  I 
    3    3 Amanda Vestri       11 Webster Thomas     19:14.4  6:12  A    3  T 
    4    4 Claire Miller       12 Penfield           19:24.9  6:15  A    4  I 
    5    5 Ellie Songer        12 Webster Thomas     19:32.4  6:18  A    5  T 
    6    6 Claire Ashton       11 Webster Thomas     19:43.6  6:21  A    6  T 
    7    7 Bailey Pierce       10 Rush-Henrietta     19:44.2  6:22  A    7  I 
    8    8 Haley Arguien       10 Churchville-Chili  19:45.0  6:22  A    8  I 
    9    9 Haley Riorden       9  Rush-Henrietta     19:59.2  6:26  A    9    
   10   10 Megan Sedita        12 Penfield           20:03.9  6:28  A   10    
   11   11 Vanessa Morgan      12 Victor Central     20:07.6  6:29  A   11    
   12   12 Cameron Mackenzie   10 Penfield           20:16.3  6:32  A   12    
   13   13 Natalie Neamtu      11 Webster Thomas     20:26.3  6:35  A   13  T 
   14   14 Kate Welch          10 Webster Thomas     20:30.4  6:37  A   14  T 
   15   15 Natalie Hansen      10 Penfield           20:31.5  6:37  A   15    
   16   16 Taylor Zeigler      11 Webster Thomas     20:32.9  6:37  A   16  T 
   17   17 Makenna Bleier      11 Hilton             20:37.0  6:39  A   17    
   18   18 Alex Carpenter      12 Webster Thomas     20:40.6  6:40  A   18  T 
   19   19 Rachael Jones       12 Fairport           20:40.7  6:40  A   19    
   20   20 Laura Broderick     9  Fairport           20:41.8  6:40  A   20    
   21   21 Kortnie Demers      11 Hilton             20:48.1  6:42  A   21    
   22   22 Olivia Anderson     11 Fairport           20:49.1  6:43  A   22    
   23   23 Sarah Shapley       12 Fairport           20:50.1  6:43  A   23    
   24   24 Kelsie Canessa      11 Webster Schroeder  20:50.6  6:43  A   24    
   25   25 Lexi Peters         10 Rush-Henrietta     20:56.1  6:45  A   25    
   26   26 Dylanne Nowik       12 Rush-Henrietta     21:03.2  6:47  A   26    
   27   27 Clara Manley        9  Fairport           21:03.4  6:47  A   27    
   28   28 Quinn Metcalfe      10 Churchville-Chili  21:03.6  6:47  A   28    
   29   29 Tory Fahrenholz     12 Penfield           21:05.1  6:48  A   29    
   30   30 McKenzie Angus      12 Penfield           21:14.7  6:51  A   30    
   31   31 Carolyn Bremer      11 Victor Central     21:18.8  6:52  A   31    
   32   32 Morgan Molesworth   11 Victor Central     21:27.1  6:55  A   32    
   33   33 Sarah Farnum        12 Churchville-Chili  21:27.5  6:55  A   33    
   34   34 Elizabeth Ramsey    9  Webster Schroeder  21:28.7  6:55  A   34    
   35   35 Rebekka Tan         10 Webster Schroeder  21:29.3  6:55  A   35    
   36   36 Emily Colyer        12 Victor Central     21:31.0  6:56  A   36    
   37   37 Meagan Arguien      12 Churchville-Chili  21:40.9  6:59  A   37    
   38   38 Taylor Alloco       11 Hilton             21:43.2  7:00  A   38    
   39   39 Kelly Farrell       11 Penfield           21:45.3  7:01  A   39    
   40   40 Allison Menendez    11 Rush-Henrietta     21:49.4  7:02  A   40    
   41   41 Elena Labella       11 Hilton             21:50.3  7:02  A   41    
   42   42 Abby Baerwaldt      11 Rush-Henrietta     22:00.0  7:05  A   42    
   43   43 Brianna Walker      10 Webster Schroeder  22:05.3  7:07  A   43    
   44   44 Chloe Messore       11 Hilton             22:10.1  7:09  A   44    
   45   45 Erin Foley          11 Victor Central     22:14.6  7:10  A   45    
   46   46 Lisa Pink           11 Fairport           22:22.8  7:13  A   46    
   47   47 Sophia Camillaci    11 Hilton             22:28.8  7:15  A   47    
   48   48 Abby Dyson          11 Webster Schroeder  22:33.7  7:16  A   48    
   49   49 Adelyn Carney       8  Webster Schroeder  22:37.3  7:17  A   49    
   50   50 Kyilee Quayle       10 Churchville-Chili  22:44.3  7:20  A   50    
   51   51 Ellie Pauly         12 Hilton             22:50.3  7:22  A   51    
   52   52 Jaime Gudyka        8  Webster Schroeder  23:08.8  7:27  A   52    
   53   53 Caitlyn Stair       10 Churchville-Chili  23:17.7  7:30  A   53    
   54   54 Samantha Torlish    11 Victor Central     23:39.0  7:37  A   54    
   55   55 Stacy Cao           12 Gates-Chili        23:53.8  7:42  A   55    
   56   56 Bianca Cilento      9  Gates-Chili        24:48.9  8:00  A   56    
   57   57 Jill Bennett        12 Gates-Chili        24:49.2  8:00  A   57    
   58   58 Katrina Graham      12 Gates-Chili        25:40.2  8:16  A   58    
   59   59 Hannah Pfeifer      8  Gates-Chili        26:21.0  8:29  A   59    
   60   60 Nora Dodge          9  Gates-Chili        27:36.9  8:54  A   60    
   61   61 Erika Klock         12 Gates-Chili        28:32.7  9:12  A   61