Section V Cross Country Championships
                            Victor High School
                             November 7, 2015

                      Results by Yen Timing Services
                             www.yentiming.com

                            Girls Class D - 5K
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
PLACE  PTS NAME                GRADE SCHOOL          TIME     PACE  CLASS
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1    1 Eileen Reinhardt    11 Harley-Allendale-C 20:29.0  6:36  D    1  
    2    2 Mikayla Gullace     10 Honeoye Central    21:03.3  6:47  D    2  
    3    3 Sylvia Thompson     11 Keshequa           21:45.3  7:01  D    3  
    4      Josie Litchner      10 Cuba-Rushford      21:59.3  7:05  D    4  
    5    4 Tracy Stutzman      9  Honeoye Central    22:04.4  7:07  D    5  
    6    5 Alyssa Connelie     12 Wheatland-Chili    22:08.0  7:08  D    6  
    7      Morgan Evarts       10 Avoca              22:12.1  7:09  D    7  
    8    6 Liza Cotter         8  Harley-Allendale-C 22:12.1  7:09  D    8  
    9    7 Alyson Vancamp      9  Marion             22:18.1  7:11  D    9  
   10      Nicole Hurlburt     10 Arkport/Canaseraga 22:21.4  7:12  D   10  
   11    8 Alyssa Ross         11 Jasper-Troupsburg  22:25.9  7:14  D   11  
   12    9 Sammie Kean         10 Red Jacket         22:27.9  7:14  D   12  
   13      Kierra Woodvine     12 Arkport/Canaseraga 22:45.9  7:20  D   13  
   14   10 Katie Carney        9  Harley-Allendale-C 22:47.0  7:20  D   14  
   15   11 Lauren McKerrow     10 Keshequa           22:49.8  7:21  D   15  
   16   12 Emma Fiorini        10 Harley-Allendale-C 22:52.7  7:22  D   16  
   17      Laici Ellington     10 Arkport/Canaseraga 22:55.5  7:23  D   17  
   18   13 Morgan Munger       12 Oakfield           22:56.8  7:24  D   18  
   19   14 Rosie Yellow        10 Harley-Allendale-C 23:00.8  7:25  D   19  
   20   15 Meg Rogers          11 Jasper-Troupsburg  23:01.6  7:25  D   20  
   21   16 Eleanor Foster      9  Harley-Allendale-C 23:02.5  7:25  D   21  
   22   17 Natalie Vernon      9  Marion             23:02.6  7:25  D   22  
   23   18 Mikayla Bock        11 Honeoye Central    23:07.5  7:27  D   23  
   24   19 Sara Pieneszak      11 Kendall            23:40.4  7:38  D   24  
   25   20 Maddie Vonglis      12 Wheatland-Chili    23:42.7  7:38  D   25  
   26   21 Serena Blackburn    10 Keshequa           23:55.1  7:42  D   26  
   27      Alicia Opett        9  Bishop Kearney     23:57.8  7:43  D   27  
   28   22 Katie Cody          10 Red Jacket         23:58.7  7:44  D   28  
   29   23 Madison Hogue       11 Wheatland-Chili    24:00.9  7:44  D   29  
   30   24 Samanatha Haas      10 Harley-Allendale-C 24:02.3  7:45  D   30  
   31   25 Logan Cadieux       10 Oakfield           24:02.3  7:45  D   31  
   32   26 Brittany Regan      11 Kendall            24:11.3  7:48  D   32  
   33   27 Katie Russell       10 Wheatland-Chili    24:13.8  7:48  D   33  
   34      Christen Wise       11 Avoca              24:18.2  7:50  D   34  
   35   28 Ellie Gorall        11 Honeoye Central    24:23.3  7:51  D   35  
   36   29 Leslie Noble        10 Wheatland-Chili    24:30.0  7:54  D   36  
   37   30 Rachel Lynch        9  Wheatland-Chili    24:33.1  7:55  D   37  
   38   31 Carly Olles         10 Notre Dame-Batavia 24:33.2  7:55  D   38  
   39   32 Alyssa Rose         12 Marion             24:35.3  7:55  D   39  
   40   33 Lauren Moore        9  Honeoye Central    24:36.0  7:56  D   40  
   41   34 Jessica Bukowski    12 Notre Dame-Batavia 24:37.8  7:56  D   41  
   42   35 Sarah Davies        9  Marion             24:43.2  7:58  D   42  
   43   36 Sierra Parker       9  Red Jacket         24:47.2  7:59  D   43  
   44      Zoe-Dai Ferraro-Ped 10 Bishop Kearney     24:49.9  8:00  D   44  
   45      Shelby Monroe       8  Northstar Christia 24:50.7  8:00  D   45  
   46   37 Andrea Cratsley     12 Honeoye Central    24:51.0  8:00  D   46  
   47      Marielle Perolina   12 Campbell-Savona    24:52.5  8:01  D   47  
   48   38 Cassie Szulewski    10 Keshequa           24:59.8  8:03  D   48  
   49   39 Kristy Mundaniohl   11 Kendall            25:13.5  8:08  D   49  
   50   40 Hana Cheasman       12 Red Jacket         25:21.9  8:10  D   50  
   51   41 Farrah Macpherson   10 Oakfield           25:31.4  8:13  D   51  
   52   42 Vanessa Helgeland   11 Jasper-Troupsburg  25:33.9  8:14  D   52  
   53      Jasmine Mosko       10 Arkport/Canaseraga 25:44.0  8:17  D   53  
   54   43 Anna Kabel          10 Notre Dame-Batavia 25:47.1  8:18  D   54  
   55   44 Teresa Neuman       12 Honeoye Central    25:58.4  8:22  D   55  
   56   45 Maggie Dorgan       11 Red Jacket         26:08.0  8:25  D   56  
   57   46 Mae Ling Young      8  Wheatland-Chili    26:11.9  8:26  D   57  
   58   47 Stephanie Halat     11 Oakfield           26:16.5  8:28  D   58  
   59   48 Kelsey Hilburger    10 Notre Dame-Batavia 26:18.3  8:28  D   59  
   60   49 Elizabeth Maslyn    10 Red Jacket         26:21.8  8:30  D   60  
   61      Kathleen Johnson    10 Campbell-Savona    26:31.1  8:33  D   61  
   62      Hannah Fuller       10 Campbell-Savona    26:39.7  8:35  D   62  
   63   50 Alyssa Cartwright   9  Keshequa           26:53.0  8:40  D   63  
   64   51 Beth Williams       12 Jasper-Troupsburg  26:56.5  8:41  D   64  
   65   52 Bailee Nelson       11 Kendall            27:02.6  8:43  D   65  
   66   53 Abby Belford        11 Keshequa           27:03.2  8:43  D   66  
   67   54 Lizzy Toal          9  Oakfield           27:18.4  8:48  D   67  
   68      Morgan Sherman      10 Hammondsport       27:26.7  8:50  D   68  
   69      Sarah Woolaway      11 Campbell-Savona    27:44.8  8:56  D   69  
   70   55 Kimmie Sharpstene   12 Marion             27:56.6  9:00  D   70  
   71      Payton Fry          9  Cuba-Rushford      28:04.7  9:03  D   71  
   72   56 Kiersten Foster     9  Jasper-Troupsburg  28:44.6  9:16  D   72  
   73   57 Olivia Wolanski     9  Marion             28:45.3  9:16  D   73  
   74   58 Emily Sherman       12 Notre Dame-Batavia 29:01.8  9:21  D   74  
   75      Elizabeth Barley    9  Avoca              29:08.5  9:23  D   75  
   76   59 Alayna Vanderveer   12 Kendall            29:10.5  9:24  D   76  
   77   60 Tabitha Salonen     12 Kendall            29:45.0  9:35  D   77  
   78      Aubrey Hill         10 Hammondsport       29:47.8  9:36  D   78  
   79      Paige MacDonald     10 Hammondsport       29:57.1  9:39  D   79  
   80   61 Autumn Essigmann    9  Jasper-Troupsburg  30:29.8  9:49  D   80  
   81   62 Bekki Allen         12 Oakfield           32:56.6 10:37  D   81  
   82   63 Carly Tallman       11 Keshequa           33:24.5 10:46  D   82  
   83   64 Samantha Nickerson  11 Notre Dame-Batavia 34:15.5 11:02  D   83  
   84      Kussondra Hunt      11 Avoca              34:50.2 11:13  D   84