Section V Cross Country Championships
                            Victor High School
                             November 7, 2015

                      Results by Yen Timing Services
                             www.yentiming.com

                            Girls Class DD - 5K
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
PLACE  PTS NAME                GRADE SCHOOL          TIME     PACE  CLASS
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1    1 Chloe Weaver        11 Red Creek          20:20.7  6:33  DD   1  
    2      Cameron Perry       11 Pembroke           20:33.7  6:38  DD   2  
    3    2 Veronica Dailey     10 Addison            20:36.2  6:38  DD   3  
    4    3 Sydney Beach        11 Red Creek          21:02.1  6:47  DD   4  
    5    4 Isabella Painter    8  Addison            21:13.0  6:50  DD   5  
    6      Alivia Arliss       12 Clyde-Savannah     21:21.2  6:53  DD   6  
    7      Jaime Kurmis        12 East Rochester     21:24.6  6:54  DD   7  
    8    5 Siomara Caballero   8  Byron-Bergen       21:31.3  6:56  DD   8  
    9    6 Emily Gonyea        8  Byron-Bergen       21:50.8  7:02  DD   9  
   10      Bethany Van Pelt    12 East Rochester     21:53.6  7:03  DD  10  
   11    7 Megan Long          10 Addison            21:58.0  7:05  DD  11  
   12      Libby Powers        8  Avon Central       22:06.9  7:08  DD  12  
   13    8 Sadie Morse         9  Addison            22:13.8  7:10  DD  13  
   14      Emma Rath           8  Clyde-Savannah     22:35.2  7:17  DD  14  
   15    9 Corrine Crooker     12 Addison            22:35.9  7:17  DD  15  
   16   10 Emma Smith          9  Byron-Bergen       22:41.3  7:19  DD  16  
   17   11 Gillian Flint       11 Caledonia-Mumford  22:51.4  7:22  DD  17  
   18   12 Lacie Long          9  Addison            22:54.5  7:23  DD  18  
   19      Chloe Kernan        10 Geneseo            22:55.2  7:23  DD  19  
   20      Ripley Insalaco     9  East Rochester     22:58.6  7:24  DD  20  
   21      Nikolle Vanstralen  10 Bloomfield         22:59.4  7:24  DD  21  
   22   13 Laurel Perrine      10 Addison            23:02.6  7:26  DD  22  
   23   14 Mikala Steinmann    11 Williamson Central 23:08.5  7:27  DD  23  
   24      Emily Dyson         11 Pembroke           23:23.8  7:32  DD  24  
   25   15 Joanna Brown        10 Red Creek          23:25.8  7:33  DD  25  
   26   16 Anna Hersom         9  Byron-Bergen       23:35.2  7:36  DD  26  
   27      Jenna Dersham       10 Pavilion/York      23:36.7  7:36  DD  27  
   28   17 Katie Rebmann       10 Alexander Central  23:47.0  7:40  DD  28  
   29      Rosalie Betts       11 Clyde-Savannah     24:00.3  7:44  DD  29  
   30   18 Dorothee Grant      12 Red Creek          24:10.8  7:47  DD  30  
   31      Theresa Matuck      12 Bloomfield         24:16.0  7:49  DD  31  
   32      Mariah Friedmann    9  Pembroke           24:24.8  7:52  DD  32  
   33   19 Gladys Storrier     11 Red Creek          24:25.6  7:52  DD  33  
   34   20 Olivia Fox          12 Alexander Central  24:29.3  7:53  DD  34  
   35      Rebecca Frail       9  Avon Central       24:36.8  7:56  DD  35  
   36      Kameryn Duell       11 Warsaw             24:41.7  7:57  DD  36  
   37   21 Ashley Montgomery   12 Byron-Bergen       24:51.8  8:01  DD  37  
   38   22 Elizabeth Richardso 10 Alexander Central  24:52.7  8:01  DD  38  
   39   23 Mary Guarino        11 Alexander Central  24:52.8  8:01  DD  39  
   40   24 Reanne Dressler     11 Byron-Bergen       24:57.6  8:03  DD  40  
   41   25 Alexandria Loewke   11 Byron-Bergen       25:02.8  8:04  DD  41  
   42   26 Bria Ohlson         11 Alexander Central  25:03.2  8:04  DD  42  
   43   27 Faith Carroll       9  Caledonia-Mumford  25:08.3  8:06  DD  43  
   44   28 Sarai Sharkey       10 Red Creek          25:12.2  8:07  DD  44  
   45   29 Megan Hand          12 Red Creek          25:18.1  8:09  DD  45  
   46      Josilynn Russo      10 Pavilion/York      25:56.7  8:22  DD  46  
   47   30 Destiny Smith       9  World of Inquiry   26:01.8  8:23  DD  47  
   48   31 Lilly Phelps        12 Caledonia-Mumford  26:55.4  8:40  DD  48  
   49      Angela Davidson     9  Pavilion/York      27:16.1  8:47  DD  49  
   50      Rhea Marfatia       11 Warsaw             27:23.2  8:49  DD  50  
   51      Sarah Luongo        10 Bloomfield         27:46.5  8:57  DD  51  
   52      Josie Holton        9  Bloomfield         28:14.5  9:06  DD  52  
   53   32 Hilary Wilmont      8  World of Inquiry   28:23.6  9:09  DD  53  
   54   33 Nicole Garritano    10 Williamson Central 28:29.0  9:11  DD  54  
   55      Zoe Colbert         10 Lyons              28:29.7  9:11  DD  55  
   56   34 Leah Rebmann        12 Alexander Central  28:38.5  9:14  DD  56  
   57   35 Breanna Putney      9  Caledonia-Mumford  28:48.8  9:17  DD  57  
   58      Lilly Molisani      9  Clyde-Savannah     28:51.0  9:18  DD  58  
   59   36 Stephanie Adams     9  Williamson Central 28:55.8  9:19  DD  59  
   60      Autumn Finch        11 Warsaw             29:00.8  9:21  DD  60  
   61   37 Bianca Cook         9  World of Inquiry   29:22.0  9:28  DD  61  
   62      Teegan Mendel       9  Geneseo            29:22.1  9:28  DD  62  
   63   38 Erika Meyn          9  Williamson Central 29:31.0  9:31  DD  63  
   64      Taryn Vivian        11 Avon Central       29:44.2  9:35  DD  64  
   65   39 Nazjahe Boswell     10 World of Inquiry   30:15.0  9:45  DD  65  
   66   40 Madeline Roth       12 Alexander Central  30:18.3  9:46  DD  66  
   67      Kathryn Miller      10 Warsaw             30:51.5  9:56  DD  67  
   68      Lindsay Miller      9  Geneseo            30:57.3  9:58  DD  68  
   69      Laura Galbraith     9  Lyons              31:32.8 10:10  DD  69  
   70   41 Adriannah Klejment  11 Williamson Central 31:44.0 10:13  DD  70  
   71   42 Samhara Beckwith    10 Williamson Central 32:31.4 10:29  DD  71  
   72   43 Janiece Browne      8  World of Inquiry   32:35.1 10:30  DD  72  
   73   44 Faith Jones         9  Caledonia-Mumford  33:07.6 10:40  DD  73  
   74      Mary Grasso         9  Lyons              38:36.9 12:26  DD  74