Section V Cross Country Championships
                            Victor High School
                             November 7, 2015

                      Results by Yen Timing Services
                             www.yentiming.com

                       Girls Class DD/D Merged - 5K
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
PLACE  PTS NAME                GRADE SCHOOL          TIME     PACE  CLASS
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1    1 Chloe Weaver        11 Red Creek          20:20.7  6:33  DD   1  I 
    2    2 Eileen Reinhardt    11 Harley-Allendale-C 20:29.0  6:36  D    1  I 
    3      Cameron Perry       11 Pembroke           20:33.7  6:38  DD   2  I 
    4    3 Veronica Dailey     10 Addison            20:36.2  6:38  DD   3  T 
    5    4 Sydney Beach        11 Red Creek          21:02.1  6:47  DD   4  I 
    6    5 Mikayla Gullace     10 Honeoye Central    21:03.3  6:47  D    2  I 
    7    6 Isabella Painter    8  Addison            21:13.0  6:50  DD   5  T 
    8      Alivia Arliss       12 Clyde-Savannah     21:21.2  6:53  DD   6    
    9      Jaime Kurmis        12 East Rochester     21:24.6  6:54  DD   7    
   10    7 Siomara Caballero   8  Byron-Bergen       21:31.3  6:56  DD   8    
   11    8 Sylvia Thompson     11 Keshequa           21:45.3  7:01  D    3    
   12    9 Emily Gonyea        8  Byron-Bergen       21:50.8  7:02  DD   9    
   13      Bethany Van Pelt    12 East Rochester     21:53.6  7:03  DD  10    
   14   10 Megan Long          10 Addison            21:58.0  7:05  DD  11  T 
   15      Josie Litchner      10 Cuba-Rushford      21:59.3  7:05  D    4    
   16   11 Tracy Stutzman      9  Honeoye Central    22:04.4  7:07  D    5    
   17      Libby Powers        8  Avon Central       22:06.9  7:08  DD  12    
   18   12 Alyssa Connelie     12 Wheatland-Chili    22:08.0  7:08  D    6    
   19      Morgan Evarts       10 Avoca              22:12.1  7:09  D    7    
   20   13 Liza Cotter         8  Harley-Allendale-C 22:12.1  7:09  D    8    
   21   14 Sadie Morse         9  Addison            22:13.8  7:10  DD  13  T 
   22   15 Alyson Vancamp      9  Marion             22:18.1  7:11  D    9    
   23      Nicole Hurlburt     10 Arkport/Canaseraga 22:21.4  7:12  D   10    
   24   16 Alyssa Ross         11 Jasper-Troupsburg  22:25.9  7:14  D   11    
   25   17 Sammie Kean         10 Red Jacket         22:27.9  7:14  D   12    
   26      Emma Rath           8  Clyde-Savannah     22:35.2  7:17  DD  14    
   27   18 Corrine Crooker     12 Addison            22:35.9  7:17  DD  15  T 
   28   19 Emma Smith          9  Byron-Bergen       22:41.3  7:19  DD  16    
   29      Kierra Woodvine     12 Arkport/Canaseraga 22:45.9  7:20  D   13    
   30   20 Katie Carney        9  Harley-Allendale-C 22:47.0  7:20  D   14    
   31   21 Lauren McKerrow     10 Keshequa           22:49.8  7:21  D   15    
   32   22 Gillian Flint       11 Caledonia-Mumford  22:51.4  7:22  DD  17    
   33   23 Emma Fiorini        10 Harley-Allendale-C 22:52.7  7:22  D   16    
   34   24 Lacie Long          9  Addison            22:54.5  7:23  DD  18  T 
   35      Chloe Kernan        10 Geneseo            22:55.2  7:23  DD  19    
   36      Laici Ellington     10 Arkport/Canaseraga 22:55.5  7:23  D   17    
   37   25 Morgan Munger       12 Oakfield           22:56.8  7:24  D   18    
   38      Ripley Insalaco     9  East Rochester     22:58.6  7:24  DD  20    
   39      Nikolle Vanstralen  10 Bloomfield         22:59.4  7:24  DD  21    
   40   26 Rosie Yellow        10 Harley-Allendale-C 23:00.8  7:25  D   19    
   41   27 Meg Rogers          11 Jasper-Troupsburg  23:01.6  7:25  D   20    
   42   28 Eleanor Foster      9  Harley-Allendale-C 23:02.5  7:25  D   21    
   43   29 Natalie Vernon      9  Marion             23:02.6  7:25  D   22    
   44   30 Laurel Perrine      10 Addison            23:02.6  7:26  DD  22  T 
   45   31 Mikayla Bock        11 Honeoye Central    23:07.5  7:27  D   23    
   46   32 Mikala Steinmann    11 Williamson Central 23:08.5  7:27  DD  23    
   47      Emily Dyson         11 Pembroke           23:23.8  7:32  DD  24    
   48   33 Joanna Brown        10 Red Creek          23:25.8  7:33  DD  25    
   49   34 Anna Hersom         9  Byron-Bergen       23:35.2  7:36  DD  26    
   50      Jenna Dersham       10 Pavilion/York      23:36.7  7:36  DD  27    
   51   35 Sara Pieneszak      11 Kendall            23:40.4  7:38  D   24    
   52   36 Maddie Vonglis      12 Wheatland-Chili    23:42.7  7:38  D   25    
   53   37 Katie Rebmann       10 Alexander Central  23:47.0  7:40  DD  28    
   54   38 Serena Blackburn    10 Keshequa           23:55.1  7:42  D   26    
   55      Alicia Opett        9  Bishop Kearney     23:57.8  7:43  D   27    
   56   39 Katie Cody          10 Red Jacket         23:58.7  7:44  D   28    
   57      Rosalie Betts       11 Clyde-Savannah     24:00.3  7:44  DD  29    
   58   40 Madison Hogue       11 Wheatland-Chili    24:00.9  7:44  D   29    
   59   41 Samanatha Haas      10 Harley-Allendale-C 24:02.3  7:45  D   30    
   60   42 Logan Cadieux       10 Oakfield           24:02.3  7:45  D   31    
   61   43 Dorothee Grant      12 Red Creek          24:10.8  7:47  DD  30    
   62   44 Brittany Regan      11 Kendall            24:11.3  7:48  D   32    
   63   45 Katie Russell       10 Wheatland-Chili    24:13.8  7:48  D   33    
   64      Theresa Matuck      12 Bloomfield         24:16.0  7:49  DD  31    
   65      Christen Wise       11 Avoca              24:18.2  7:50  D   34    
   66   46 Ellie Gorall        11 Honeoye Central    24:23.3  7:51  D   35    
   67      Mariah Friedmann    9  Pembroke           24:24.8  7:52  DD  32    
   68   47 Gladys Storrier     11 Red Creek          24:25.6  7:52  DD  33    
   69   48 Olivia Fox          12 Alexander Central  24:29.3  7:53  DD  34    
   70   49 Leslie Noble        10 Wheatland-Chili    24:30.0  7:54  D   36    
   71   50 Rachel Lynch        9  Wheatland-Chili    24:33.1  7:55  D   37    
   72   51 Carly Olles         10 Notre Dame-Batavia 24:33.2  7:55  D   38    
   73   52 Alyssa Rose         12 Marion             24:35.3  7:55  D   39    
   74   53 Lauren Moore        9  Honeoye Central    24:36.0  7:56  D   40    
   75      Rebecca Frail       9  Avon Central       24:36.8  7:56  DD  35    
   76   54 Jessica Bukowski    12 Notre Dame-Batavia 24:37.8  7:56  D   41    
   77      Kameryn Duell       11 Warsaw             24:41.7  7:57  DD  36    
   78   55 Sarah Davies        9  Marion             24:43.2  7:58  D   42    
   79   56 Sierra Parker       9  Red Jacket         24:47.2  7:59  D   43    
   80      Zoe-Dai Ferraro-Ped 10 Bishop Kearney     24:49.9  8:00  D   44    
   81      Shelby Monroe       8  Northstar Christia 24:50.7  8:00  D   45    
   82   57 Andrea Cratsley     12 Honeoye Central    24:51.0  8:00  D   46    
   83   58 Ashley Montgomery   12 Byron-Bergen       24:51.8  8:01  DD  37    
   84      Marielle Perolina   12 Campbell-Savona    24:52.5  8:01  D   47    
   85   59 Elizabeth Richardso 10 Alexander Central  24:52.7  8:01  DD  38    
   86   60 Mary Guarino        11 Alexander Central  24:52.8  8:01  DD  39    
   87   61 Reanne Dressler     11 Byron-Bergen       24:57.6  8:03  DD  40    
   88   62 Cassie Szulewski    10 Keshequa           24:59.8  8:03  D   48    
   89   63 Alexandria Loewke   11 Byron-Bergen       25:02.8  8:04  DD  41    
   90   64 Bria Ohlson         11 Alexander Central  25:03.2  8:04  DD  42    
   91   65 Faith Carroll       9  Caledonia-Mumford  25:08.3  8:06  DD  43    
   92   66 Sarai Sharkey       10 Red Creek          25:12.2  8:07  DD  44    
   93   67 Kristy Mundaniohl   11 Kendall            25:13.5  8:08  D   49    
   94   68 Megan Hand          12 Red Creek          25:18.1  8:09  DD  45    
   95   69 Hana Cheasman       12 Red Jacket         25:21.9  8:10  D   50    
   96   70 Farrah Macpherson   10 Oakfield           25:31.4  8:13  D   51    
   97   71 Vanessa Helgeland   11 Jasper-Troupsburg  25:33.9  8:14  D   52    
   98      Jasmine Mosko       10 Arkport/Canaseraga 25:44.0  8:17  D   53    
   99   72 Anna Kabel          10 Notre Dame-Batavia 25:47.1  8:18  D   54    
  100      Josilynn Russo      10 Pavilion/York      25:56.7  8:22  DD  46    
  101   73 Teresa Neuman       12 Honeoye Central    25:58.4  8:22  D   55    
  102   74 Destiny Smith       9  World of Inquiry   26:01.8  8:23  DD  47    
  103   75 Maggie Dorgan       11 Red Jacket         26:08.0  8:25  D   56    
  104   76 Mae Ling Young      8  Wheatland-Chili    26:11.9  8:26  D   57    
  105   77 Stephanie Halat     11 Oakfield           26:16.5  8:28  D   58    
  106   78 Kelsey Hilburger    10 Notre Dame-Batavia 26:18.3  8:28  D   59    
  107   79 Elizabeth Maslyn    10 Red Jacket         26:21.8  8:30  D   60    
  108      Kathleen Johnson    10 Campbell-Savona    26:31.1  8:33  D   61    
  109      Hannah Fuller       10 Campbell-Savona    26:39.7  8:35  D   62    
  110   80 Alyssa Cartwright   9  Keshequa           26:53.0  8:40  D   63    
  111   81 Lilly Phelps        12 Caledonia-Mumford  26:55.4  8:40  DD  48    
  112   82 Beth Williams       12 Jasper-Troupsburg  26:56.5  8:41  D   64    
  113   83 Bailee Nelson       11 Kendall            27:02.6  8:43  D   65    
  114   84 Abby Belford        11 Keshequa           27:03.2  8:43  D   66    
  115      Angela Davidson     9  Pavilion/York      27:16.1  8:47  DD  49    
  116   85 Lizzy Toal          9  Oakfield           27:18.4  8:48  D   67    
  117      Rhea Marfatia       11 Warsaw             27:23.2  8:49  DD  50    
  118      Morgan Sherman      10 Hammondsport       27:26.7  8:50  D   68    
  119      Sarah Woolaway      11 Campbell-Savona    27:44.8  8:56  D   69    
  120      Sarah Luongo        10 Bloomfield         27:46.5  8:57  DD  51    
  121   86 Kimmie Sharpstene   12 Marion             27:56.6  9:00  D   70    
  122      Payton Fry          9  Cuba-Rushford      28:04.7  9:03  D   71    
  123      Josie Holton        9  Bloomfield         28:14.5  9:06  DD  52    
  124   87 Hilary Wilmont      8  World of Inquiry   28:23.6  9:09  DD  53    
  125   88 Nicole Garritano    10 Williamson Central 28:29.0  9:11  DD  54    
  126      Zoe Colbert         10 Lyons              28:29.7  9:11  DD  55    
  127   89 Leah Rebmann        12 Alexander Central  28:38.5  9:14  DD  56    
  128   90 Kiersten Foster     9  Jasper-Troupsburg  28:44.6  9:16  D   72    
  129   91 Olivia Wolanski     9  Marion             28:45.3  9:16  D   73    
  130   92 Breanna Putney      9  Caledonia-Mumford  28:48.8  9:17  DD  57    
  131      Lilly Molisani      9  Clyde-Savannah     28:51.0  9:18  DD  58    
  132   93 Stephanie Adams     9  Williamson Central 28:55.8  9:19  DD  59    
  133      Autumn Finch        11 Warsaw             29:00.8  9:21  DD  60    
  134   94 Emily Sherman       12 Notre Dame-Batavia 29:01.8  9:21  D   74    
  135      Elizabeth Barley    9  Avoca              29:08.5  9:23  D   75    
  136   95 Alayna Vanderveer   12 Kendall            29:10.5  9:24  D   76    
  137   96 Bianca Cook         9  World of Inquiry   29:22.0  9:28  DD  61    
  138      Teegan Mendel       9  Geneseo            29:22.1  9:28  DD  62    
  139   97 Erika Meyn          9  Williamson Central 29:31.0  9:31  DD  63    
  140      Taryn Vivian        11 Avon Central       29:44.2  9:35  DD  64    
  141   98 Tabitha Salonen     12 Kendall            29:45.0  9:35  D   77    
  142      Aubrey Hill         10 Hammondsport       29:47.8  9:36  D   78    
  143      Paige MacDonald     10 Hammondsport       29:57.1  9:39  D   79    
  144   99 Nazjahe Boswell     10 World of Inquiry   30:15.0  9:45  DD  65    
  145  100 Madeline Roth       12 Alexander Central  30:18.3  9:46  DD  66    
  146  101 Autumn Essigmann    9  Jasper-Troupsburg  30:29.8  9:49  D   80    
  147      Kathryn Miller      10 Warsaw             30:51.5  9:56  DD  67    
  148      Lindsay Miller      9  Geneseo            30:57.3  9:58  DD  68    
  149      Laura Galbraith     9  Lyons              31:32.8 10:10  DD  69    
  150  102 Adriannah Klejment  11 Williamson Central 31:44.0 10:13  DD  70    
  151  103 Samhara Beckwith    10 Williamson Central 32:31.4 10:29  DD  71    
  152  104 Janiece Browne      8  World of Inquiry   32:35.1 10:30  DD  72    
  153  105 Bekki Allen         12 Oakfield           32:56.6 10:37  D   81    
  154  106 Faith Jones         9  Caledonia-Mumford  33:07.6 10:40  DD  73    
  155  107 Carly Tallman       11 Keshequa           33:24.5 10:46  D   82    
  156  108 Samantha Nickerson  11 Notre Dame-Batavia 34:15.5 11:02  D   83    
  157      Kussondra Hunt      11 Avoca              34:50.2 11:13  D   84    
  158      Mary Grasso         9  Lyons              38:36.9 12:26  DD  74