Section V Cross Country Championships
                            Victor High School
                             November 7, 2015

                      Results by Yen Timing Services
                             www.yentiming.com

                             Girls Merged - 5K
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
PLACE  PTS NAME                GRADE SCHOOL          TIME     PACE  CLASS
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1    1 Hayleigh Palotti    10 Livonia            18:56.8  6:06  C    1 
    2    2 Sammy Watson        11 Rush-Henrietta     19:01.0  6:08  A    1 
    3    3 Anna Kostarellis    11 Churchville-Chili  19:13.0  6:12  A    2 
    4    4 Amanda Vestri       11 Webster Thomas     19:14.4  6:12  A    3 
    5    5 Clancy Rheude       9  Canandaigua        19:14.8  6:12  B    1 
    6    6 Katie Cobos         9  Canandaigua        19:24.4  6:15  B    2 
    7    7 Claire Miller       12 Penfield           19:24.9  6:15  A    4 
    8    8 Sydney McDaniel     12 Honeoye Falls-Lima 19:27.2  6:16  B    3 
    9    9 Payton Reed         10 Honeoye Falls-Lima 19:27.2  6:16  B    4 
   10   10 Ellie Songer        12 Webster Thomas     19:32.4  6:18  A    5 
   11   11 Madeleine Shellard  10 Irondequoit        19:33.0  6:18  B    5 
   12   12 Claire Ashton       11 Webster Thomas     19:43.6  6:21  A    6 
   13   13 Bailey Pierce       10 Rush-Henrietta     19:44.2  6:22  A    7 
   14   14 Haley Arguien       10 Churchville-Chili  19:45.0  6:22  A    8 
   15   15 Rebekah Preisser    9  Pittsford Sutherla 19:48.1  6:23  B    6 
   16   16 Megha Singh         12 Pittsford Mendon   19:55.9  6:25  B    7 
   17   17 Haley Riorden       9  Rush-Henrietta     19:59.2  6:26  A    9 
   18   18 Maddy Hobika        10 Pittsford Sutherla 20:00.7  6:27  B    8 
   19   19 Charlotte Kurzweil  12 Mercy              20:02.1  6:27  B    9 
   20   20 Megan Sedita        12 Penfield           20:03.9  6:28  A   10 
   21   21 Gabby Wangler       11 Honeoye Falls-Lima 20:05.9  6:29  B   10 
   22   22 Vanessa Morgan      12 Victor Central     20:07.6  6:29  A   11 
   23   23 Meghan Curtin       12 Wayland-Cohocton   20:15.1  6:32  C    2 
   24   24 Cameron Mackenzie   10 Penfield           20:16.3  6:32  A   12 
   25   25 Meredith Morse      11 Pittsford Sutherla 20:20.1  6:33  B   11 
   26   26 Chloe Carlson       12 Honeoye Falls-Lima 20:20.5  6:33  B   12 
   27   27 Chloe Weaver        11 Red Creek          20:20.7  6:33  DD   1 
   28   28 Julia Tomanovich    9  Pittsford Mendon   20:21.6  6:34  B   13 
   29   29 Natalie Neamtu      11 Webster Thomas     20:26.3  6:35  A   13 
   30   30 Elyse Barkstrom     11 Pittsford Mendon   20:27.5  6:36  B   14 
   31   31 Moriah Martone      12 Spencerport        20:28.6  6:36  B   15 
   32   32 Eileen Reinhardt    11 Harley-Allendale-C 20:29.0  6:36  D    1 
   33   33 Clarissa Hensler    11 Livonia            20:29.9  6:36  C    3 
   34   34 Kate Welch          10 Webster Thomas     20:30.4  6:37  A   14 
   35   35 Natalie Hansen      10 Penfield           20:31.5  6:37  A   15 
   36   36 Taylor Zeigler      11 Webster Thomas     20:32.9  6:37  A   16 
   37      Cameron Perry       11 Pembroke           20:33.7  6:38  DD   2 
   38   37 Ellie Anstrom       9  Pittsford Mendon   20:33.9  6:38  B   16 
   39   38 Shannon Oberst      11 Brighton           20:34.2  6:38  B   17 
   40   39 Veronica Dailey     10 Addison            20:36.2  6:38  DD   3 
   41   40 Audra Burrall       9  Geneva             20:36.2  6:38  B   18 
   42   41 Veronica Wojnowski  11 Eastridge          20:36.9  6:39  B   19 
   43   42 Makenna Bleier      11 Hilton             20:37.0  6:39  A   17 
   44   43 Alex Carpenter      12 Webster Thomas     20:40.6  6:40  A   18 
   45   44 Rachael Jones       12 Fairport           20:40.7  6:40  A   19 
   46   45 Sarah Bond          11 Honeoye Falls-Lima 20:40.9  6:40  B   20 
   47   46 Laura Broderick     9  Fairport           20:41.8  6:40  A   20 
   48   47 Jamie Amoroso       12 Pittsford Mendon   20:45.7  6:41  B   21 
   49   48 Kortnie Demers      11 Hilton             20:48.1  6:42  A   21 
   50   49 Olivia Anderson     11 Fairport           20:49.1  6:43  A   22 
   51   50 Sarah Shapley       12 Fairport           20:50.1  6:43  A   23 
   52   51 Katie Giugno        10 Mercy              20:50.4  6:43  B   22 
   53   52 Kelsie Canessa      11 Webster Schroeder  20:50.6  6:43  A   24 
   54   53 Sarah Rappleye      11 Spencerport        20:53.6  6:44  B   23 
   55   54 Adriana Behrendt    8  Wayne Central      20:55.4  6:45  B   24 
   56   55 Lexi Peters         10 Rush-Henrietta     20:56.1  6:45  A   25 
   57   56 Grace Kibler        10 Attica             20:56.6  6:45  C    4 
   58   57 Megan McMullen      9  Aquinas Institute  20:59.1  6:46  B   25 
   59   58 Sydney Beach        11 Red Creek          21:02.1  6:47  DD   4 
   60   59 Dylanne Nowik       12 Rush-Henrietta     21:03.2  6:47  A   26 
   61   60 Mikayla Gullace     10 Honeoye Central    21:03.3  6:47  D    2 
   62   61 Clara Manley        9  Fairport           21:03.4  6:47  A   27 
   63   62 Quinn Metcalfe      10 Churchville-Chili  21:03.6  6:47  A   28 
   64   63 Maddie Dovi         10 Mercy              21:03.7  6:47  B   26 
   65   64 Tory Fahrenholz     12 Penfield           21:05.1  6:48  A   29 
   66   65 Alyssa Libonati     9  Spencerport        21:06.7  6:48  B   27 
   67   66 Anna Schriefer      9  Pittsford Mendon   21:07.0  6:48  B   28 
   68   67 Emma O'Neill        9  Canandaigua        21:09.2  6:49  B   29 
   69   68 Isabella Painter    8  Addison            21:13.0  6:50  DD   5 
   70      Maci Nicholson      9  Penn Yan           21:13.2  6:50  C    5 
   71   69 McKenzie Angus      12 Penfield           21:14.7  6:51  A   30 
   72   70 Eilis Regan         11 Pittsford Sutherla 21:16.4  6:51  B   30 
   73   71 Riley Corey         9  Waterloo           21:17.2  6:52  C    6 
   74      Rebecca Rapoza      7  School Of The Arts 21:18.1  6:52  B   31 
   75   72 Carolyn Bremer      11 Victor Central     21:18.8  6:52  A   31 
   76   73 Mickey Knapp        9  Aquinas Institute  21:20.1  6:53  B   32 
   77      Alivia Arliss       12 Clyde-Savannah     21:21.2  6:53  DD   6 
   78      Jaime Kurmis        12 East Rochester     21:24.6  6:54  DD   7 
   79   74 Katherine Novak     11 Pittsford Mendon   21:25.1  6:54  B   33 
   80   75 Morgan Molesworth   11 Victor Central     21:27.1  6:55  A   32 
   81   76 Sarah Farnum        12 Churchville-Chili  21:27.5  6:55  A   33 
   82   77 Elizabeth Ramsey    9  Webster Schroeder  21:28.7  6:55  A   34 
   83   78 Rebekka Tan         10 Webster Schroeder  21:29.3  6:55  A   35 
   84   79 Vivian Rapp         9  Brighton           21:29.5  6:56  B   34 
   85   80 Maria Villanti      11 Honeoye Falls-Lima 21:30.8  6:56  B   35 
   86   81 Emily Colyer        12 Victor Central     21:31.0  6:56  A   36 
   87   82 Siomara Caballero   8  Byron-Bergen       21:31.3  6:56  DD   8 
   88   83 Katie Sargeant      12 Mercy              21:32.0  6:56  B   36 
   89   84 Julia Spagnola      9  Mercy              21:35.6  6:57  B   37 
   90   85 Meagan Arguien      12 Churchville-Chili  21:40.9  6:59  A   37 
   91   86 Lindsey Allen       10 Holley Central     21:40.9  6:59  C    7 
   92   87 Anna Dinella        12 Spencerport        21:41.2  6:59  B   38 
   93   88 Cheyenne Vorndran   9  Greece Arcadia     21:43.2  7:00  B   39 
   94   89 Taylor Alloco       11 Hilton             21:43.2  7:00  A   38 
   95   90 Kelly Farrell       11 Penfield           21:45.3  7:01  A   39 
   96   91 Sylvia Thompson     11 Keshequa           21:45.3  7:01  D    3 
   97   92 Riley Poisson       10 Canandaigua        21:47.0  7:01  B   40 
   98   93 Jordan Hurlbut      12 Palmyra-Macedon    21:47.8  7:01  C    8 
   99   94 Allison Menendez    11 Rush-Henrietta     21:49.4  7:02  A   40 
  100   95 Elena Labella       11 Hilton             21:50.3  7:02  A   41 
  101   96 Sara Ciurca         9  Mercy              21:50.7  7:02  B   41 
  102   97 Samantha Miller     12 Dansville          21:50.8  7:02  C    9 
  103   98 Emily Gonyea        8  Byron-Bergen       21:50.8  7:02  DD   9 
  104   99 Sennett Turner      8  Waterloo           21:51.5  7:03  C   10 
  105  100 Mallorey Fitzgerald 12 Geneva             21:51.7  7:03  B   42 
  106      Bethany Van Pelt    12 East Rochester     21:53.6  7:03  DD  10 
  107  101 Bailey Reed         12 Honeoye Falls-Lima 21:55.0  7:04  B   43 
  108  102 Katie Gorenc        11 Pittsford Sutherla 21:57.7  7:05  B   44 
  109  103 Megan Long          10 Addison            21:58.0  7:05  DD  11 
  110      Josie Litchner      10 Cuba-Rushford      21:59.3  7:05  D    4 
  111  104 Abby Baerwaldt      11 Rush-Henrietta     22:00.0  7:05  A   42 
  112  105 Jocelyn McKnight    10 Irondequoit        22:01.8  7:06  B   45 
  113  106 Tracy Stutzman      9  Honeoye Central    22:04.4  7:07  D    5 
  114      McKenna Cone        9  LeRoy              22:05.0  7:07  C   11 
  115  107 Brianna Walker      10 Webster Schroeder  22:05.3  7:07  A   43 
  116      Libby Powers        8  Avon Central       22:06.9  7:08  DD  12 
  117  108 Giannina Popelka    11 Canandaigua        22:06.9  7:08  B   46 
  118  109 Alyssa Connelie     12 Wheatland-Chili    22:08.0  7:08  D    6 
  119  110 Chloe Messore       11 Hilton             22:10.1  7:09  A   44 
  120      Morgan Evarts       10 Avoca              22:12.1  7:09  D    7 
  121  111 Liza Cotter         8  Harley-Allendale-C 22:12.1  7:09  D    8 
  122  112 Tiara Filbert       12 Batavia            22:13.0  7:10  B   47 
  123  113 Sadie Morse         9  Addison            22:13.8  7:10  DD  13 
  124  114 Erin Foley          11 Victor Central     22:14.6  7:10  A   45 
  125  115 Elena Davis         10 Irondequoit        22:15.2  7:10  B   48 
  126  116 Ryann Shultz        9  Geneva             22:16.1  7:11  B   49 
  127  117 Alyson Vancamp      9  Marion             22:18.1  7:11  D    9 
  128  118 Emma Weber          11 Mercy              22:19.5  7:12  B   50 
  129      Nicole Hurlburt     10 Arkport/Canaseraga 22:21.4  7:12  D   10 
  130  119 Lisa Pink           11 Fairport           22:22.8  7:13  A   46 
  131  120 Maddie Folts        8  Attica             22:23.1  7:13  C   12 
  132  121 Tara Steensma       10 Wayne Central      22:24.8  7:13  B   51 
  133  122 Alyssa Ross         11 Jasper-Troupsburg  22:25.9  7:14  D   11 
  134      Harley Mattison     11 Bath-Haverling     22:26.5  7:14  C   13 
  135  123 Molly Stewart       12 Livonia            22:27.6  7:14  C   14 
  136  124 Kendra Allen        9  Canandaigua        22:27.7  7:14  B   52 
  137  125 Sammie Kean         10 Red Jacket         22:27.9  7:14  D   12 
  138  126 Kate Costanza       12 Brighton           22:28.2  7:14  B   53 
  139  127 Elaine Willaims     10 Greece Arcadia     22:28.3  7:14  B   54 
  140  128 Sophia Camillaci    11 Hilton             22:28.8  7:15  A   47 
  141  129 Olivia Baxter       12 Mynderse Academy   22:32.2  7:16  C   15 
  142  130 Annabele Paresan    10 Attica             22:32.5  7:16  C   16 
  143  131 Haley Shangraw      9  Waterloo           22:32.7  7:16  C   17 
  144  132 Abby Dyson          11 Webster Schroeder  22:33.7  7:16  A   48 
  145  133 Annmarie Gruttadaur 10 Brockport          22:35.2  7:17  B   55 
  146      Emma Rath           8  Clyde-Savannah     22:35.2  7:17  DD  14 
  147  134 Corrine Crooker     12 Addison            22:35.9  7:17  DD  15 
  148  135 Isabella Caputo     9  Greece Arcadia     22:36.0  7:17  B   56 
  149  136 Madison Murray      10 Batavia            22:36.6  7:17  B   57 
  150  137 Adelyn Carney       8  Webster Schroeder  22:37.3  7:17  A   49 
  151  138 Joanna O'Sullivan   11 Aquinas Institute  22:38.7  7:18  B   58 
  152  139 Leah Anderson       12 Greece Odyssey     22:40.2  7:18  C   18 
  153  140 Isabel Thelen       12 Livonia            22:40.3  7:18  C   19 
  154  141 Emma Smith          9  Byron-Bergen       22:41.3  7:19  DD  16 
  155  142 Erica Barbay        12 Mynderse Academy   22:41.9  7:19  C   20 
  156  143 Kyilee Quayle       10 Churchville-Chili  22:44.3  7:20  A   50 
  157  144 Rachel Hoh          10 Livonia            22:45.4  7:20  C   21 
  158  145 Maddie Pope         12 Livonia            22:45.8  7:20  C   22 
  159      Kierra Woodvine     12 Arkport/Canaseraga 22:45.9  7:20  D   13 
  160  146 Tiffany Adames      11 Greece Odyssey     22:46.0  7:20  C   23 
  161  147 Katie Carney        9  Harley-Allendale-C 22:47.0  7:20  D   14 
  162  148 Audrey Weber        11 Livonia            22:48.0  7:21  C   24 
  163  149 Lauren McKerrow     10 Keshequa           22:49.8  7:21  D   15 
  164  150 Karina Soto         11 Waterloo           22:50.2  7:22  C   25 
  165  151 Ellie Pauly         12 Hilton             22:50.3  7:22  A   51 
  166  152 Gillian Flint       11 Caledonia-Mumford  22:51.4  7:22  DD  17 
  167  153 Jordan Rector       12 Mynderse Academy   22:51.5  7:22  C   26 
  168  154 Emma Fiorini        10 Harley-Allendale-C 22:52.7  7:22  D   16 
  169  155 Lily Sellers        10 Geneva             22:53.1  7:22  B   59 
  170  156 Colleen Burke       11 Pittsford Sutherla 22:54.0  7:23  B   60 
  171  157 Shreya Mishra       11 Pittsford Sutherla 22:54.2  7:23  B   61 
  172  158 Lacie Long          9  Addison            22:54.5  7:23  DD  18 
  173      Chloe Kernan        10 Geneseo            22:55.2  7:23  DD  19 
  174      Laici Ellington     10 Arkport/Canaseraga 22:55.5  7:23  D   17 
  175      Alexis Rudesil      12 Hornell            22:56.0  7:23  C   27 
  176  159 Morgan Munger       12 Oakfield           22:56.8  7:24  D   18 
  177  160 Hannah Perry        12 Brighton           22:57.3  7:24  B   62 
  178      Ripley Insalaco     9  East Rochester     22:58.6  7:24  DD  20 
  179      Nikolle Vanstralen  10 Bloomfield         22:59.4  7:24  DD  21 
  180  161 Rosie Yellow        10 Harley-Allendale-C 23:00.8  7:25  D   19 
  181  162 Meg Rogers          11 Jasper-Troupsburg  23:01.6  7:25  D   20 
  182  163 Amelia Linsner      12 Midlakes           23:02.5  7:25  C   28 
  183  164 Eleanor Foster      9  Harley-Allendale-C 23:02.5  7:25  D   21 
  184  165 Natalie Vernon      9  Marion             23:02.6  7:25  D   22 
  185  166 Laurel Perrine      10 Addison            23:02.6  7:26  DD  22 
  186  167 Sadie Kenyon-Dean   12 Geneva             23:03.3  7:26  B   63 
  187  168 Alicia Reuscher     12 Geneva             23:03.4  7:26  B   64 
  188  169 Emily Vandereems    12 Canandaigua        23:05.5  7:26  B   65 
  189  170 Mackenzie McMahon   10 Brighton           23:06.7  7:27  B   66 
  190  171 Mikayla Bock        11 Honeoye Central    23:07.5  7:27  D   23 
  191  172 Cassidy Macdonald   9  Brockport          23:07.6  7:27  B   67 
  192  173 Mikala Steinmann    11 Williamson Central 23:08.5  7:27  DD  23 
  193  174 Jaime Gudyka        8  Webster Schroeder  23:08.8  7:27  A   52 
  194  175 Megan Kelley        12 Geneva             23:11.7  7:28  B   68 
  195  176 Hannah Finkney      9  Batavia            23:11.8  7:28  B   69 
  196      Jessie King         11 LeRoy              23:12.9  7:29  C   29 
  197  177 Joan Mattle         10 Wayne Central      23:14.0  7:29  B   70 
  198  178 Alexandra Wilder    12 Irondequoit        23:17.3  7:30  B   71 
  199  179 Caitlyn Stair       10 Churchville-Chili  23:17.7  7:30  A   53 
  200  180 Audry Mattle        12 Wayne Central      23:19.2  7:31  B   72 
  201  181 Amy Schumacher      12 Irondequoit        23:23.1  7:32  B   73 
  202  182 Spring Defranco     10 Wayne Central      23:23.4  7:32  B   74 
  203  183 Nicole Watts        9  Midlakes           23:23.7  7:32  C   30 
  204      Emily Dyson         11 Pembroke           23:23.8  7:32  DD  24 
  205  184 Suzanna Wojnowski   9  Eastridge          23:24.3  7:32  B   75 
  206  185 Joanna Brown        10 Red Creek          23:25.8  7:33  DD  25 
  207  186 Rachel Armstrong    10 Brighton           23:26.6  7:33  B   76 
  208      Breanna Rudesil     12 Hornell            23:26.8  7:33  C   31 
  209  187 Hannah Weaver       12 Spencerport        23:28.2  7:34  B   77 
  210  188 Anna Hersom         9  Byron-Bergen       23:35.2  7:36  DD  26 
  211      Mia Callahan        11 Sodus Central      23:35.4  7:36  C   32 
  212  189 Emily Arendt        12 Spencerport        23:36.6  7:36  B   78 
  213      Jenna Dersham       10 Pavilion/York      23:36.7  7:36  DD  27 
  214  190 Samantha Torlish    11 Victor Central     23:39.0  7:37  A   54 
  215  191 Sara Pieneszak      11 Kendall            23:40.4  7:38  D   24 
  216  192 Maggie Horvath      11 Attica             23:42.0  7:38  C   33 
  217  193 Maddie Vonglis      12 Wheatland-Chili    23:42.7  7:38  D   25 
  218  194 Alicia Guarasci     10 Wayland-Cohocton   23:45.9  7:39  C   34 
  219  195 Katie Rebmann       10 Alexander Central  23:47.0  7:40  DD  28 
  220  196 Jaimee Frederick    11 Midlakes           23:48.9  7:40  C   35 
  221  197 Cheyenne Boone      11 North Rose-Wolcott 23:49.3  7:41  C   36 
  222  198 Sarah Shaffer       11 Mynderse Academy   23:51.7  7:41  C   37 
  223  199 Stacy Cao           12 Gates-Chili        23:53.8  7:42  A   55 
  224  200 Serena Blackburn    10 Keshequa           23:55.1  7:42  D   26 
  225  201 Michelle Blum       12 Dansville          23:55.4  7:42  C   38 
  226  202 Elizabeth Abrams    10 Palmyra-Macedon    23:56.7  7:43  C   39 
  227      Mathilda Guizzardi  12 School Of The Arts 23:57.4  7:43  B   79 
  228      Alicia Opett        9  Bishop Kearney     23:57.8  7:43  D   27 
  229  203 Madeleine Hart      12 Brockport          23:58.0  7:43  B   80 
  230  204 Katie Cody          10 Red Jacket         23:58.7  7:44  D   28 
  231  205 Emily Hersh         10 Wayland-Cohocton   23:58.9  7:44  C   40 
  232  206 Destiny Sandlin     10 Irondequoit        23:59.2  7:44  B   81 
  233  207 Aryana Anderson     12 Eastridge          23:59.3  7:44  B   82 
  234  208 Milla Turner        10 Waterloo           23:59.4  7:44  C   41 
  235  209 Anna Schmeider      11 Attica             23:59.4  7:44  C   42 
  236  210 Makenna Sciandra    11 Palmyra-Macedon    24:00.2  7:44  C   43 
  237      Rosalie Betts       11 Clyde-Savannah     24:00.3  7:44  DD  29 
  238  211 Madison Hogue       11 Wheatland-Chili    24:00.9  7:44  D   29 
  239  212 Haley Smith         12 Midlakes           24:02.0  7:45  C   44 
  240  213 Samanatha Haas      10 Harley-Allendale-C 24:02.3  7:45  D   30 
  241  214 Logan Cadieux       10 Oakfield           24:02.3  7:45  D   31 
  242  215 Sara Johnstone      9  Wayne Central      24:02.5  7:45  B   83 
  243  216 Melina Leone        10 Wayne Central      24:04.4  7:45  B   84 
  244  217 Taylor Stark        9  Greece Athena      24:04.4  7:45  B   85 
  245  218 Kate Witkowski      10 Attica             24:05.8  7:46  C   45 
  246  219 Danielle Falkenstei 12 Brockport          24:06.0  7:46  B   86 
  247  220 Maya Prosser        8  Mynderse Academy   24:08.1  7:47  C   46 
  248      Katie Voak          11 Penn Yan           24:08.1  7:47  C   47 
  249  221 Allie Harford       9  Marcus Whitman     24:09.4  7:47  C   48 
  250  222 Dorothee Grant      12 Red Creek          24:10.8  7:47  DD  30 
  251  223 Brittany Regan      11 Kendall            24:11.3  7:48  D   32 
  252  224 Amelia Ennis        11 Newark             24:11.6  7:48  B   87 
  253  225 Abrams Alyssa       12 Palmyra-Macedon    24:13.7  7:48  C   49 
  254  226 Katie Russell       10 Wheatland-Chili    24:13.8  7:48  D   33 
  255  227 Rebekah Thorp       10 Palmyra-Macedon    24:14.4  7:49  C   50 
  256  228 Kayla Curtin        11 Wayland-Cohocton   24:15.2  7:49  C   51 
  257      Theresa Matuck      12 Bloomfield         24:16.0  7:49  DD  31 
  258      Christen Wise       11 Avoca              24:18.2  7:50  D   34 
  259  229 Natalie Maar        9  Brockport          24:19.6  7:50  B   88 
  260  230 Morgan Brothers     11 Greece Arcadia     24:20.3  7:51  B   89 
  261  231 Remziye Erdogen     12 Spencerport        24:20.4  7:51  B   90 
  262  232 Payton Clingerman   10 Waterloo           24:22.7  7:51  C   52 
  263  233 Elizabeth Hofer     9  Palmyra-Macedon    24:23.0  7:51  C   53 
  264  234 Ellie Gorall        11 Honeoye Central    24:23.3  7:51  D   35 
  265      Mariah Friedmann    9  Pembroke           24:24.8  7:52  DD  32 
  266  235 Gladys Storrier     11 Red Creek          24:25.6  7:52  DD  33 
  267  236 Erin Maker          11 Wayland-Cohocton   24:25.6  7:52  C   54 
  268  237 Lea Brown           12 Batavia            24:28.5  7:53  B   91 
  269  238 Olivia Fox          12 Alexander Central  24:29.3  7:53  DD  34 
  270  239 Leslie Noble        10 Wheatland-Chili    24:30.0  7:54  D   36 
  271  240 Emily Koss          12 Irondequoit        24:30.4  7:54  B   92 
  272  241 Elizabeth Decker    11 Eastridge          24:31.4  7:54  B   93 
  273  242 Rachel Lynch        9  Wheatland-Chili    24:33.1  7:55  D   37 
  274  243 Carly Olles         10 Notre Dame-Batavia 24:33.2  7:55  D   38 
  275  244 Alyssa Rose         12 Marion             24:35.3  7:55  D   39 
  276  245 Abigail Heckman     11 Greece Odyssey     24:35.6  7:55  C   55 
  277  246 Lauren Moore        9  Honeoye Central    24:36.0  7:56  D   40 
  278      Rebecca Frail       9  Avon Central       24:36.8  7:56  DD  35 
  279  247 Jessica Bukowski    12 Notre Dame-Batavia 24:37.8  7:56  D   41 
  280  248 Kira Sage           10 Greece Odyssey     24:40.1  7:57  C   56 
  281      Kameryn Duell       11 Warsaw             24:41.7  7:57  DD  36 
  282  249 Anisah Williams     10 Eastridge          24:42.6  7:58  B   94 
  283  250 Ellegra Nier        11 Greece Athena      24:42.9  7:58  B   95 
  284  251 Sarah Davies        9  Marion             24:43.2  7:58  D   42 
  285  252 Sierra Parker       9  Red Jacket         24:47.2  7:59  D   43 
  286  253 Bianca Cilento      9  Gates-Chili        24:48.9  8:00  A   56 
  287  254 Jill Bennett        12 Gates-Chili        24:49.2  8:00  A   57 
  288  255 Hailey Corbett      10 Waterloo           24:49.8  8:00  C   57 
  289      Zoe-Dai Ferraro-Ped 10 Bishop Kearney     24:49.9  8:00  D   44 
  290      Shelby Monroe       8  Northstar Christia 24:50.7  8:00  D   45 
  291  256 Andrea Cratsley     12 Honeoye Central    24:51.0  8:00  D   46 
  292  257 Ashley Montgomery   12 Byron-Bergen       24:51.8  8:01  DD  37 
  293  258 Emma Hammes         10 Brighton           24:52.1  8:01  B   96 
  294      Marielle Perolina   12 Campbell-Savona    24:52.5  8:01  D   47 
  295  259 Elizabeth Richardso 10 Alexander Central  24:52.7  8:01  DD  38 
  296  260 Mary Guarino        11 Alexander Central  24:52.8  8:01  DD  39 
  297  261 Desirie Carson      11 North Rose-Wolcott 24:53.8  8:01  C   58 
  298  262 Reanne Dressler     11 Byron-Bergen       24:57.6  8:03  DD  40 
  299  263 Stephanie Knudsen   10 Dansville          24:58.3  8:03  C   59 
  300  264 Chima Dimgba        11 Greece Athena      24:59.3  8:03  B   97 
  301  265 Cassie Szulewski    10 Keshequa           24:59.8  8:03  D   48 
  302  266 Alexandria Loewke   11 Byron-Bergen       25:02.8  8:04  DD  41 
  303  267 Bria Ohlson         11 Alexander Central  25:03.2  8:04  DD  42 
  304  268 Victoria Owen       10 Midlakes           25:06.8  8:05  C   60 
  305  269 Emily Schwartz      10 Wayland-Cohocton   25:07.7  8:06  C   61 
  306  270 Faith Carroll       9  Caledonia-Mumford  25:08.3  8:06  DD  43 
  307  271 Jackie Nickels      11 Wayland-Cohocton   25:10.3  8:07  C   62 
  308  272 Amanda Cline        10 Marcus Whitman     25:10.9  8:07  C   63 
  309  273 Sarai Sharkey       10 Red Creek          25:12.2  8:07  DD  44 
  310  274 Karlee Auld         10 Greece Arcadia     25:12.4  8:07  B   98 
  311  275 Kristy Mundaniohl   11 Kendall            25:13.5  8:08  D   49 
  312  276 Lauren Tyler        11 Mynderse Academy   25:14.0  8:08  C   64 
  313  277 Kelechi Dimgba      9  Greece Athena      25:18.0  8:09  B   99 
  314  278 Megan Hand          12 Red Creek          25:18.1  8:09  DD  45 
  315  279 Amanda Cahill       9  Greece Athena      25:18.4  8:09  B  100 
  316  280 Abby Rescorl        10 Mynderse Academy   25:19.1  8:09  C   65 
  317  281 Sabrina Campbell    12 Greece Odyssey     25:21.4  8:10  C   66 
  318  282 Sara Oliver         12 Dansville          25:21.9  8:10  C   67 
  319  283 Hana Cheasman       12 Red Jacket         25:21.9  8:10  D   50 
  320  284 Indigo Collier      11 Aquinas Institute  25:25.9  8:12  B  101 
  321  285 Farrah Macpherson   10 Oakfield           25:31.4  8:13  D   51 
  322  286 Drew Reuther        10 Greece Odyssey     25:31.6  8:13  C   68 
  323  287 Vanessa Helgeland   11 Jasper-Troupsburg  25:33.9  8:14  D   52 
  324      Lydia Anderson      11 Penn Yan           25:38.7  8:16  C   69 
  325  288 Lauren Smith        9  Newark             25:38.9  8:16  B  102 
  326  289 Katrina Graham      12 Gates-Chili        25:40.2  8:16  A   58 
  327  290 Allyson Bacon       12 Dansville          25:42.2  8:17  C   70 
  328      Jasmine Mosko       10 Arkport/Canaseraga 25:44.0  8:17  D   53 
  329  291 Anna Kabel          10 Notre Dame-Batavia 25:47.1  8:18  D   54 
  330  292 Cali Nichols        9  Batavia            25:47.4  8:19  B  103 
  331  293 Jessica Skellie     12 Midlakes           25:48.7  8:19  C   71 
  332  294 Brianna Moon        11 North Rose-Wolcott 25:55.1  8:21  C   72 
  333      Josilynn Russo      10 Pavilion/York      25:56.7  8:22  DD  46 
  334  295 Teresa Neuman       12 Honeoye Central    25:58.4  8:22  D   55 
  335  296 Nicole Amatore      12 Brockport          25:59.8  8:23  B  104 
  336  297 Gabby Rettburg      10 Dansville          26:00.8  8:23  C   73 
  337  298 Alana Puma          12 Batavia            26:01.7  8:23  B  105 
  338  299 Destiny Smith       9  World of Inquiry   26:01.8  8:23  DD  47 
  339  300 Kenzie Desain       11 Palmyra-Macedon    26:07.0  8:25  C   74 
  340  301 Bayli Fugle         11 Attica             26:07.4  8:25  C   75 
  341  302 Maggie Dorgan       11 Red Jacket         26:08.0  8:25  D   56 
  342  303 Morgan Diggins      9  Newark             26:11.7  8:26  B  106 
  343  304 Mae Ling Young      8  Wheatland-Chili    26:11.9  8:26  D   57 
  344      Monet Harris        11 Bath-Haverling     26:12.0  8:26  C   76 
  345  305 Molly Larocca       12 Brockport          26:15.5  8:28  B  107 
  346  306 Stephanie Halat     11 Oakfield           26:16.5  8:28  D   58 
  347  307 Lindsay Fink        10 Greece Athena      26:17.4  8:28  B  108 
  348  308 Kelsey Hilburger    10 Notre Dame-Batavia 26:18.3  8:28  D   59 
  349  309 Kate Folger         9  Batavia            26:19.5  8:29  B  109 
  350  310 Alexa Johnson       12 Greece Odyssey     26:20.1  8:29  C   77 
  351  311 Hannah Pfeifer      8  Gates-Chili        26:21.0  8:29  A   59 
  352  312 Elizabeth Maslyn    10 Red Jacket         26:21.8  8:30  D   60 
  353      Kathleen Johnson    10 Campbell-Savona    26:31.1  8:33  D   61 
  354      Hannah Fuller       10 Campbell-Savona    26:39.7  8:35  D   62 
  355  313 Rhiannon Bonowitz   10 Midlakes           26:41.4  8:36  C   78 
  356  314 Lilibeth Chavez     10 North Rose-Wolcott 26:47.9  8:38  C   79 
  357  315 Jacquelyn Smith     10 Greece Arcadia     26:49.5  8:39  B  110 
  358  316 Alyssa Cartwright   9  Keshequa           26:53.0  8:40  D   63 
  359  317 Lilly Phelps        12 Caledonia-Mumford  26:55.4  8:40  DD  48 
  360  318 Beth Williams       12 Jasper-Troupsburg  26:56.5  8:41  D   64 
  361  319 Tiffany Hall        12 North Rose-Wolcott 26:58.1  8:41  C   80 
  362  320 Bailee Nelson       11 Kendall            27:02.6  8:43  D   65 
  363  321 Abby Belford        11 Keshequa           27:03.2  8:43  D   66 
  364  322 Mikalah Thomas      12 Dansville          27:04.3  8:43  C   81 
  365  323 Madison Boccaci     11 Greece Arcadia     27:15.8  8:47  B  111 
  366      Angela Davidson     9  Pavilion/York      27:16.1  8:47  DD  49 
  367  324 Madison Marsh       9  Holley Central     27:17.5  8:48  C   82 
  368  325 Lizzy Toal          9  Oakfield           27:18.4  8:48  D   67 
  369      Rhea Marfatia       11 Warsaw             27:23.2  8:49  DD  50 
  370      Morgan Sherman      10 Hammondsport       27:26.7  8:50  D   68 
  371  326 Nora Dodge          9  Gates-Chili        27:36.9  8:54  A   60 
  372      Sarah Woolaway      11 Campbell-Savona    27:44.8  8:56  D   69 
  373      Sarah Luongo        10 Bloomfield         27:46.5  8:57  DD  51 
  374      Hope Vanduyne       9  Sodus Central      27:50.5  8:58  C   83 
  375  327 Kimmie Sharpstene   12 Marion             27:56.6  9:00  D   70 
  376      Meghan Gerringer    10 LeRoy              28:03.1  9:02  C   84 
  377      Payton Fry          9  Cuba-Rushford      28:04.7  9:03  D   71 
  378  328 Hannah Biedlingmaie 11 Holley Central     28:09.5  9:04  C   85 
  379      Josie Holton        9  Bloomfield         28:14.5  9:06  DD  52 
  380  329 Hilary Wilmont      8  World of Inquiry   28:23.6  9:09  DD  53 
  381  330 Emily Borisuk       11 Marcus Whitman     28:26.1  9:10  C   86 
  382  331 Nicole Garritano    10 Williamson Central 28:29.0  9:11  DD  54 
  383      Zoe Colbert         10 Lyons              28:29.7  9:11  DD  55 
  384  332 Erika Klock         12 Gates-Chili        28:32.7  9:12  A   61 
  385  333 Leah Rebmann        12 Alexander Central  28:38.5  9:14  DD  56 
  386  334 Kiersten Foster     9  Jasper-Troupsburg  28:44.6  9:16  D   72 
  387  335 Olivia Wolanski     9  Marion             28:45.3  9:16  D   73 
  388  336 Breanna Putney      9  Caledonia-Mumford  28:48.8  9:17  DD  57 
  389      Katherine Scardino  11 School Of The Arts 28:50.1  9:17  B  112 
  390      Lilly Molisani      9  Clyde-Savannah     28:51.0  9:18  DD  58 
  391  337 Stephanie Adams     9  Williamson Central 28:55.8  9:19  DD  59 
  392  338 Taylor Lavalley     10 North Rose-Wolcott 29:00.4  9:21  C   87 
  393      Autumn Finch        11 Warsaw             29:00.8  9:21  DD  60 
  394  339 Emily Sherman       12 Notre Dame-Batavia 29:01.8  9:21  D   74 
  395      Elizabeth Barley    9  Avoca              29:08.5  9:23  D   75 
  396  340 Alayna Vanderveer   12 Kendall            29:10.5  9:24  D   76 
  397  341 Emma MacDowell      9  Marcus Whitman     29:20.6  9:27  C   88 
  398  342 Bianca Cook         9  World of Inquiry   29:22.0  9:28  DD  61 
  399      Teegan Mendel       9  Geneseo            29:22.1  9:28  DD  62 
  400  343 Erika Meyn          9  Williamson Central 29:31.0  9:31  DD  63 
  401      Taryn Vivian        11 Avon Central       29:44.2  9:35  DD  64 
  402  344 Tabitha Salonen     12 Kendall            29:45.0  9:35  D   77 
  403      Aubrey Hill         10 Hammondsport       29:47.8  9:36  D   78 
  404  345 Amy Borisuk         9  Marcus Whitman     29:49.5  9:36  C   89 
  405  346 Sarah Giamberdino   11 Aquinas Institute  29:51.8  9:37  B  113 
  406  347 Lauren Worthy       12 Aquinas Institute  29:52.8  9:38  B  114 
  407      Paige MacDonald     10 Hammondsport       29:57.1  9:39  D   79 
  408  348 Alice McAllister    11 Holley Central     30:12.1  9:44  C   90 
  409  349 Amanda Columbo      9  Newark             30:14.4  9:44  B  115 
  410  350 Nazjahe Boswell     10 World of Inquiry   30:15.0  9:45  DD  65 
  411  351 Madeline Roth       12 Alexander Central  30:18.3  9:46  DD  66 
  412  352 Autumn Essigmann    9  Jasper-Troupsburg  30:29.8  9:49  D   80 
  413  353 Alyssa Tavino       12 Aquinas Institute  30:32.8  9:50  B  116 
  414  354 Madison Day         10 Holley Central     30:47.1  9:55  C   91 
  415      Kathryn Miller      10 Warsaw             30:51.5  9:56  DD  67 
  416      Lindsay Miller      9  Geneseo            30:57.3  9:58  DD  68 
  417  355 Hannah Day          10 Holley Central     31:02.7 10:00  C   92 
  418      Laura Galbraith     9  Lyons              31:32.8 10:10  DD  69 
  419  356 Adriannah Klejment  11 Williamson Central 31:44.0 10:13  DD  70 
  420  357 Raylyn Schommer     11 Newark             32:01.6 10:19  B  117 
  421  358 Samhara Beckwith    10 Williamson Central 32:31.4 10:29  DD  71 
  422  359 Janiece Browne      8  World of Inquiry   32:35.1 10:30  DD  72 
  423      Alexis Diver        12 Sodus Central      32:45.3 10:33  C   93 
  424  360 Bekki Allen         12 Oakfield           32:56.6 10:37  D   81 
  425  361 Faith Jones         9  Caledonia-Mumford  33:07.6 10:40  DD  73 
  426  362 Carly Tallman       11 Keshequa           33:24.5 10:46  D   82 
  427  363 Jassmine Rotach     12 North Rose-Wolcott 33:55.5 10:56  C   94 
  428  364 Samantha Nickerson  11 Notre Dame-Batavia 34:15.5 11:02  D   83 
  429      Kussondra Hunt      11 Avoca              34:50.2 11:13  D   84 
  430      Alyssa Steger       11 School Of The Arts 36:37.0 11:48  B  118 
  431      Mary Grasso         9  Lyons              38:36.9 12:26  DD  74