Section V Cross Country Championships
                            Victor High School
                             November 7, 2015

                      Results by Yen Timing Services
                             www.yentiming.com

                            Boys Class DD - 5K
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                TEAM SCORES
------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1.    57  Addison (DD)                   (18:21.5  91:47.1 1:16.3)
=============================================
  1      3  Evan McIlwain      10 17:48.8
  2      6  Joseph Thompson    11 18:04.4
  3     13  Stephen Thompson   11 18:23.6
  4     14  Ryan English       10 18:25.2
  5     21  Jonah Burton       12 19:05.1
  6   ( 27) Nathan Hough       10 19:20.5
  7   ( 28) Will Beckhorn      10 19:20.6

  2.    79  Oakfield/Elba (DD)             (18:34.7  92:53.2 1:45.7)
=============================================
  1      4  Cole O'Donnell     10 17:52.1
  2      5  Josh Larmon        11 17:52.9
  3     11  Nate Disalvo       12 18:12.1
  4     26  Henry Pflaumer     11 19:18.3
  5     33  Mark Anauo         9 19:37.8
  6   ( 37) Mike Bowen         11 19:46.6
  7   ( 38) Ryan Dunlap        12 19:48.6

  3.    81  East Rochester (DD)            (18:27.2  92:16.0 2:54.6)
=============================================
  1      1  Dawson Bathgate    12 16:30.0
  2      8  Ethan Dorow        12 18:10.9
  3     17  Gavin Bathgate     9 18:55.1
  4     25  Zachary Demay      11 19:15.4
  5     30  Ashton Maracle     8 19:24.6
  6   ( 82) Cody Smith         10 22:18.1
  7   ( 99) Wesley Dorow       9 24:10.9

  4.   156  Alexander Central (DD)         (19:35.1  97:55.5 1:26.6)
=============================================
  1     20  Anderson Bradshaw  11 19:03.1
  2     24  Trevor Zauner      11 19:14.7
  3     29  Joseph Yaeger      11 19:22.1
  4     35  Jonathan Tyx       11 19:45.9
  5     48  Zachary Smith      12 20:29.7
  6   ( 58) Curtis Kreutter    12 21:03.2
  7   ( 69) Benjamin Slenker   10 21:34.3

  5.   169  Red Creek (DD)                 (19:36.9  98:04.5 3:09.7)
=============================================
  1      7  Breandan Mantz     11 18:09.1
  2      9  Aaron Vivlamore    9 18:11.0
  3     41  Lawson Henderson   9 19:54.7
  4     49  Noshua Crymer      11 20:30.9
  5     63  Tyler Duvall       11 21:18.8
  6   ( 66) Halston McIntyre   10 21:30.4
  7   ( 88) Joe Stout          11 22:46.8

  6.   208  Clyde-Savannah (DD)            (20:05.6  100:27.7 3:36.4)
=============================================
  1     10  Sam Atwater        10 18:11.8
  2     16  Hunter Yates       11 18:48.3
  3     52  Kyle Sharp         12 20:40.0
  4     57  Devon Goodman      10 20:59.4
  5     73  Alec Mann          10 21:48.2
  6   ( 74) Andrew Hamblet     11 21:48.5
  7   ( 93) Zach Goodman       8 23:13.3

  7.   215  Williamson Central (DD)        (20:09.1  100:45.2 3:40.2)
=============================================
  1     15  Tyler Jones        10 18:34.8
  2     32  Nate Palmer        11 19:31.7
  3     34  Jd Grell           11 19:41.4
  4     53  Nate Niles         11 20:42.3
  5     81  Adam Schreiber     9 22:15.0
  6   ( 84) Ty Smith           9 22:35.1
  7   ( 87) Brian Noger        10 22:45.5

  8.   224  Byron-Bergen (DD)              (20:18.3  101:31.5 2:01.5)
=============================================
  1     22  Justin Hannan      10 19:06.7
  2     45  Zach Hannan        8 20:09.6
  3     47  Dakota White       12 20:28.0
  4     51  Chandler Bow       10 20:39.0
  5     59  Jerome Spinks      10 21:08.2
  6   ( 67) Aaron Buckland     12 21:30.9
  7   ( 76) Kolbi Brew         8 21:51.5

  9.   236  Geneseo (DD)                   (20:29.3  102:26.2 3:10.7)
=============================================
  1     18  Dustin Rider       11 18:56.1
  2     19  Kyle Hainsworth    11 19:00.1
  3     60  Paul Cripps        11 21:08.8
  4     61  Joe Zimmer         11 21:14.4
  5     78  Tim Ellis          11 22:06.8

 10.   243  Lyons (DD)                     (20:25.6  102:07.7 3:47.6)
=============================================
  1     12  Ethan Dietschler   10 18:20.0
  2     23  Odin Patanzo       12 19:07.7
  3     54  Jesse Smith        12 20:42.4
  4     75  Travis Anstee      12 21:50.0
  5     79  Cody Jacobson      10 22:07.6
  6   ( 90) Michael Armstrong  9 22:54.6
  7   ( 97) Eduardo Casalmir   9 23:34.4

 11.   263  Avon Central (DD)              (20:35.6  102:57.7 2:33.9)
=============================================
  1     40  Matthew Huffman    11 19:51.6
  2     42  Connor Ricotta     10 19:54.9
  3     43  Bradley Smith      9 19:56.9
  4     55  Bryan Horne        12 20:48.8
  5     83  Kyle Sinclair      10 22:25.5
  6   ( 85) Camden Arlauckas   10 22:35.8
  7   ( 96) Nico Baletto       12 23:31.1

 12.   294  Warsaw (DD)                    (21:36.9  108:04.3 8:44.6)
=============================================
  1      2  Eric Wright        12 17:45.6
  2     46  Nathan McGuire     12 20:27.3
  3     70  Jack D'Angelo      9 21:35.3
  4     72  Christopher Miller 12 21:45.9
  5    104  Kyle Navara        12 26:30.2
  6   (105) Zach Brewer        12 27:28.7

 13.   296  Bloomfield (DD)                (20:57.5  104:47.1 2:05.9)
=============================================
  1     36  Ryan Hawkins       9 19:46.3
  2     44  Devin Campbell     9 19:59.6
  3     68  Derek Austin       11 21:31.1
  4     71  Alex Roach         9 21:37.9
  5     77  Alex Fullmer       11 21:52.2
  6   ( 89) Noah Van Stralen   12 22:50.2
  7   ( 91) Hunter Ford        12 23:06.7

 14.   331  Caledonia-Mumford (DD)         (21:34.5  107:52.5 3:13.4)
=============================================
  1     50  Trevor Robbins     11 20:31.8
  2     56  Brandon Jones      12 20:53.7
  3     62  Sean Goodhue       11 21:16.5
  4     65  Bryon Carroll      10 21:25.3
  5     98  Seth Milliman      11 23:45.2
  6   (101) Joey Comstock      11 25:30.9
  7   (102) Justin Castronovo  11 25:41.4

 15.   339  World of Inquiry (DD)          (21:39.9  108:19.4 3:59.3)
=============================================
  1     31  Cedric St. Louis   9 19:31.4
  2     39  Xavier Anderson    12 19:49.3
  3     80  Jared Rodriguez    11 22:09.4
  4     94  Juan Laporte Jr.   11 23:18.6
  5     95  Phillip Davis      9 23:30.7

 16.   445  Pembroke (DD)                  (23:30.5  117:32.5 4:26.5)
=============================================
  1     64  Shawn Myers        10 21:19.4
  2     86  Daniel Sonnenfeld  9 22:44.4
  3     92  Jon Doud           11 23:06.9
  4    100  Edward Hammer      10 24:35.9
  5    103  Tyler Wood         10 25:45.9




Incomplete Teams:

Pavilion/York (DD)            
         Christian Valento 11, Matt Sica 10