Section V Cross Country Championships
                            Victor High School
                             November 7, 2015

                      Results by Yen Timing Services
                             www.yentiming.com

                             Boys Merged - 5K
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                TEAM SCORES
------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1.    58  Pittsford Mendon (B)           (16:40.2  83:20.6 1:13.3)
=============================================
  1      2  Nathan Lawler      10 15:59.2
  2      3  Isaac Goodman      12 16:20.6
  3      9  Griffin Hess       12 16:40.8
  4     20  Henry Burton       12 17:07.5
  5     24  Sam Trawick        11 17:12.5
  6   ( 25) Casey Woodward     11 17:16.5
  7   (117) Conor Fitzgerald   11 18:21.7

  2.   123  McQuaid Jesuit (A)             (17:03.3  85:16.4 1:31.8)
=============================================
  1      1  Donny Glavin       12 15:57.0
  2     17  Joe Doerr          11 16:59.0
  3     32  Nick Caterisano    11 17:24.0
  4     36  Aidan Blake        11 17:27.6
  5     37  Mark Dipasquale    12 17:28.8
  6   ( 81) Tommy Alvermann    11 18:01.2
  7   (178) Zach Anderson      11 18:58.8

  3.   145  Honeoye Falls-Lima (B)         (17:13.9  86:09.1 1:08.9)
=============================================
  1      7  Jackson Tate       12 16:35.8
  2     10  Liam Lyle          11 16:46.0
  3     30  Nolan Hoh          12 17:22.4
  4     47  Erich Spaker       12 17:40.2
  5     51  Bryan Tornatore    12 17:44.7
  6   ( 58) Jack Eastman       10 17:48.7
  7   ( 90) Devin Perry        12 18:05.8

  4.   150  Fairport (A)                   (17:17.4  86:26.9 0:52.8)
=============================================
  1     12  Matt Orcutt        12 16:50.1
  2     14  Majd Rouhana       10 16:53.4
  3     34  Rob Brooks         12 17:26.0
  4     41  Macrae Kozody      12 17:34.5
  5     49  Mike Mallow        12 17:42.9
  6   ( 54) Nathan Markle      11 17:45.9
  7   ( 91) Brian Egan         10 18:06.4

  5.   207  Brighton (B)                   (17:21.9  86:49.3 1:43.0)
=============================================
  1      4  Paul Dellinger     11 16:26.9
  2     16  Jonah Simpson      11 16:57.2
  3     35  Drew Schmitt       12 17:26.7
  4     57  Kody Derhak        12 17:48.6
  5     95  Oliver Rapp        11 18:09.9
  6   (141) William Stone      11 18:34.7
  7   (176) Thomas Dellinger   11 18:58.0

  6.   239  Penfield (A)                   (17:34.5  87:52.3 0:57.9)
=============================================
  1     18  Brad Farnham       11 17:04.4
  2     19  Tyler Senall       10 17:06.3
  3     52  Conor Davis        11 17:45.1
  4     67  John Pullano       10 17:54.2
  5     83  Matt Murante       12 18:02.3
  6   (108) Zachary Gauronski  9 18:17.6
  7   (134) Jake Marchese      9 18:31.2

  7.   278  Churchville-Chili (A)          (17:45.1  88:45.2 0:25.0)
=============================================
  1     40  Justin Micillo     10 17:32.2
  2     45  Payton Gleason     10 17:39.2
  3     48  Dan Bonafede       12 17:41.8
  4     70  Casey Eich         12 17:54.8
  5     75  Peter Kostarellis  9 17:57.2
  6   (111) Matthew Ruhland    12 18:18.5
  7   (125) Tanner Metcalfe    12 18:24.2

  8.   289  Hilton (A)                     (17:43.9  88:39.2 0:40.7)
=============================================
  1     28  Jacob Scheg        11 17:21.8
  2     29  Justin Scheg       12 17:21.9
  3     71  Michael Speciale   10 17:55.3
  4     76  Brian Martin       11 17:57.7
  5     85  Michael Mancuso    11 18:02.5
  6   (169) Justin Mosher      9 18:54.7
  7   (198) Eric Piato         12 19:08.9

  9.   310  Brockport (B)                  (17:45.5  88:47.3 1:03.1)
=============================================
  1     26  Erik Lacourt       11 17:17.4
  2     27  Alec Andrews       10 17:18.9
  3     55  Trevor Stein       11 17:46.6
  4     87  Nicholas Andrews   9 18:03.9
  5    115  Aaron Albrecht     10 18:20.5
  6   (135) Patrick Wilbur     11 18:31.9
  7   (228) Noah Winslow       12 19:26.9

 10.   318  Pittsford Sutherland (B)       (17:42.8  88:33.9 1:31.6)
=============================================
  1      8  Luke Robbins       12 16:38.4
  2     63  Patrick Downey     12 17:50.1
  3     72  Owen Goettler      11 17:55.8
  4     79  David Smith        9 17:59.6
  5     96  Matt Levengood     11 18:10.0
  6   ( 99) Collin Regan       10 18:10.9
  7   (163) Garrett Glanton    8 18:48.1

 11.   327  Webster Thomas (A)             (17:43.5  88:37.2 1:15.9)
=============================================
  1     15  Nick Neamtu        12 16:56.9
  2     23  Stephen Loce       12 17:11.9
  3     89  Bryce Traver       10 18:05.2
  4     97  Jasper Suhr        12 18:10.4
  5    103  Riley Maloney      11 18:12.8
  6   (133) Tommy Hanley       12 18:30.6
  7   (188) Jason Ziskind      11 19:04.9

 12.   343  Irondequoit (B)                (17:52.1  89:20.4 0:58.0)
=============================================
  1     42  Robert Thompson    10 17:34.8
  2     43  Ryan Thompson      9 17:35.2
  3     59  Emanuel Garcia-Myers 12 17:48.7
  4     61  Ethan Bulmahn      11 17:48.9
  5    138  Aaron Freedman     10 18:32.8
  6   (196) Adam Yeager        10 19:08.0
  7   (212) Colin Shellard     12 19:20.0

 13.   388  Canandaigua (B)                (17:51.9  89:19.4 1:29.5)
=============================================
  1     13  Scott Loforte      10 16:52.6
  2     39  Nate Barott        12 17:31.2
  3    105  Rickie Strong      12 18:13.5
  4    113  Drew Cuminale      9 18:20.0
  5    118  John Magnan        12 18:22.1
  6   (148) Josh Peterson      12 18:37.9
  7   (155) Alex Jones         11 18:41.2

 14.   499  Rush-Henrietta (A)             (18:11.4  90:56.8 0:51.2)
=============================================
  1     56  Brandon George     11 17:48.0
  2     86  Josh Zugnoni       12 18:03.0
  3     92  John Miller        12 18:07.6
  4    112  Robert Meyer       11 18:19.0
  5    153  Austin Kassel      12 18:39.2
  6   (156) Carter Underwood   12 18:41.4
  7   (174) Brian Kline        11 18:56.5

 15.   531  Victor Central (A)             (18:15.3  91:16.4 1:19.1)
=============================================
  1     44  Robert Grasso      12 17:36.8
  2     78  Griffin Fitzsimmons 12 17:59.1
  3    109  Kyle Bensink       11 18:18.1
  4    128  Justin Colucci     11 18:26.5
  5    172  Nico Bellavia      10 18:55.9
  6   (222) Hunter Braun       10 19:23.5
  7   (239) Jon Maxwell        10 19:33.0

 16.   536  Greece Arcadia (B)             (18:13.6  91:07.7 1:49.9)
=============================================
  1     22  Paul Suflita       11 17:11.8
  2     68  Justin Schramm     11 17:54.5
  3    110  Matt Laframboise   9 18:18.5
  4    154  Ethan Hilbert      10 18:41.2
  5    182  Tyler Bentinvenga  11 19:01.7
  6   (211) Jacob Winden       10 19:19.7
  7   (329) Colin Cusack       12 20:41.1

 17.   586  Addison (DD)                   (18:21.5  91:47.1 1:16.3)
=============================================
  1     60  Evan McIlwain      10 17:48.8
  2     88  Joseph Thompson    11 18:04.4
  3    122  Stephen Thompson   11 18:23.6
  4    127  Ryan English       10 18:25.2
  5    189  Jonah Burton       12 19:05.1
  6   (215) Nathan Hough       10 19:20.5
  7   (216) Will Beckhorn      10 19:20.6

 18.   618  Bath-Haverling (C)             (18:26.0  92:10.0 1:04.2)
=============================================
  1     84  Aaron Stewart      11 18:02.4
  2    106  Tyler Smith        11 18:16.5
  3    116  Jordan Cash-Rawleigh 11 18:21.2
  4    120  Corey Sprague      11 18:23.3
  5    192  Torrin Lisi        12 19:06.6
  6   (197) Lucas Eggleston    10 19:08.2
  7   (294) Maxwell Gottshall  11 20:12.0

 19.   625  Spencerport (B)                (18:23.9  91:59.4 1:56.6)
=============================================
  1     33  Nick Spinosa       12 17:25.8
  2     62  Cole Viavattene    10 17:50.0
  3    152  Nick Nguyen        12 18:39.0
  4    158  Trent Marasco      10 18:42.2
  5    220  Zach Zaharkin      10 19:22.4
  6   (234) Liam Mears         12 19:29.8
  7   (240) Brett Patmore      10 19:34.9

 20.   630  Batavia (B)                    (18:26.4  92:11.8 1:04.9)
=============================================
  1     74  Cal Jantzi         12 17:57.1
  2    104  Nick Callisher     12 18:13.0
  3    126  Louis Leone        12 18:24.5
  4    143  Zakariah Jantzi    9 18:35.2
  5    183  Kristopher Kuszlyk 9 19:02.0
  6   (245) Tyler Gaus         12 19:37.5
  7   (335) Dylan Gaus         10 20:45.4

 21.   647  Newark (B)                     (18:26.3  92:11.5 1:55.1)
=============================================
  1     21  Dillon Vandermortel 10 17:11.2
  2    123  Brandon Custer     11 18:24.0
  3    132  Jarrod Roelands    12 18:30.2
  4    180  Jackson Correia    11 18:59.8
  5    191  Zech Nower         11 19:06.3
  6   (217) Jonathon Coleman   12 19:20.8
  7   (260) Liam Kellogg       10 19:48.7

 22.   656  Marcus Whitman (C)             (18:30.7  92:33.5 1:20.5)
=============================================
  1     66  Nate Mayton        12 17:53.8
  2     80  Gabe Stash         10 17:59.8
  3    129  Tyler Schwarz      11 18:26.6
  4    179  Stephen Borisuk    12 18:59.0
  5    202  Elijah Perot       12 19:14.3
  6   (218) Hunter Orbaker     12 19:20.9
  7   (269) Alex Lyons         9 19:53.7

 23.   686  Oakfield/Elba (DD)             (18:34.7  92:53.2 1:45.7)
=============================================
  1     64  Cole O'Donnell     10 17:52.1
  2     65  Josh Larmon        11 17:52.9
  3    102  Nate Disalvo       12 18:12.1
  4    209  Henry Pflaumer     11 19:18.3
  5    246  Mark Anauo         9 19:37.8
  6   (257) Mike Bowen         11 19:46.6
  7   (259) Ryan Dunlap        12 19:48.6

 24.   703  East Rochester (DD)            (18:27.2  92:16.0 2:54.6)
=============================================
  1      5  Dawson Bathgate    12 16:30.0
  2     98  Ethan Dorow        12 18:10.9
  3    170  Gavin Bathgate     9 18:55.1
  4    206  Zachary Demay      11 19:15.4
  5    224  Ashton Maracle     8 19:24.6
  6   (424) Cody Smith         10 22:18.1
  7   (466) Wesley Dorow       9 24:10.9

 25.   731  Webster Schroeder (A)          (18:38.3  93:11.3 0:21.3)
=============================================
  1    130  Kevin Vangee       11 18:28.3
  2    131  Michael Difiore    11 18:29.8
  3    144  Kade Canessa       12 18:36.5
  4    161  Andrew Hecht       12 18:47.1
  5    165  Owen Aser          10 18:49.6
  6   (175) Andrew Lembo-Ehms  10 18:57.1
  7   (177) Brandon Nicosia    9 18:58.5

 26.   776  Wayland-Cohocton (C)           (18:43.2  93:35.6 0:30.2)
=============================================
  1    139  Kevin Ebert        9 18:33.1
  2    140  Trevor Kline       12 18:33.2
  3    149  Benjamin Wilkinson 10 18:38.0
  4    162  Michael Booth      11 18:48.0
  5    186  Gregory Schwab     10 19:03.3
  6   (232) Jackson West       11 19:28.3
  7   (276) Johnathan Stenzel  12 19:58.9

 27.   815  Honeoye Central (D)            (18:48.6  94:02.9 1:11.2)
=============================================
  1    107  Zach Erickson      12 18:17.1
  2    136  Friend Olsen       10 18:32.0
  3    146  Jesse Hallett      12 18:37.7
  4    195  Trevor Healy       10 19:07.8
  5    231  Jacob Thomas       10 19:28.3
  6   (278) Josh Pitt          11 20:00.8
  7   (398) Jarrett Marrapese  9 21:37.9

 28.   851  Waterloo (C)                   (18:53.2  94:26.0 1:24.8)
=============================================
  1     93  Ben Parrow         12 18:08.1
  2    150  Daniel Frisbee     10 18:38.0
  3    171  Nicholas Stenberg  12 18:55.6
  4    199  Cameron D'Angio    12 19:11.4
  5    238  Brandon Northup    11 19:32.9
  6   (274) Blake Spina        10 19:57.0
  7   (290) Duvante Cora       10 20:10.1

 29.   925  Hornell (C)                    (19:02.4  95:11.9 2:11.7)
=============================================
  1     46  Austin Miller      11 17:39.3
  2    119  Dominic Guarglia   12 18:23.0
  3    229  Zack Burdick       11 19:27.6
  4    265  Ben Kemnitzer      11 19:51.0
  5    266  Jacob Bailey       10 19:51.0
  6   (285) Alex Shick         10 20:05.9
  7   (449) Kyle O'Connor      12 23:14.3

 30.   965  Wheatland-Chili (D)            (19:01.1  95:05.5 3:26.6)
=============================================
  1     11  Alex Hogue         12 16:47.1
  2    147  Aaron Clark        12 18:37.8
  3    250  Aaron Berghash     12 19:39.4
  4    258  Levi Silvarole     11 19:47.5
  5    299  Elijah Otto        9 20:13.7
  6   (301) Danny Cook         12 20:15.5
  7   (309) Jarrett Wehle      12 20:27.1

 31.  1014  Aquinas Institute (B)          (19:12.9  96:04.4 1:32.2)
=============================================
  1    124  Patrick Sayers     11 18:24.2
  2    159  Joe Silivestro     11 18:45.6
  3    210  Jacob Yare         11 19:19.1
  4    249  Isaac Bushen       9 19:39.1
  5    272  Brenden Humphries  10 19:56.4
  6   (409) Anthony Bell       10 21:50.6

 32.  1031  Arkport/Canaseraga (D)         (19:16.4  96:21.9 3:27.9)
=============================================
  1     31  Hunter Clark       12 17:23.9
  2    167  Hudson Laprade     10 18:53.0
  3    242  Dennis Pierce      9 19:35.2
  4    247  Bryce Herington    11 19:38.0
  5    344  Jackson Bill       10 20:51.8
  6   (387) Brock Greunke      11 21:29.0
  7   (401) Louis Payne        9 21:42.8

 33.  1077  Keshequa (D)                   (19:26.5  97:12.2 3:29.0)
=============================================
  1     69  Jake Blanchard     12 17:54.6
  2    137  Ryan Snyder        10 18:32.4
  3    200  Austin Strobel     11 19:12.6
  4    288  Lance Todd         12 20:09.0
  5    383  Tristan Seal       9 21:23.6
  6   (392) Wil Elliott        11 21:32.5

 34.  1120  Geneva (B)                     (19:26.1  97:10.1 1:14.7)
=============================================
  1    160  Patrick Fitzgerald 10 18:46.6
  2    203  Noah Eighmey       9 19:14.6
  3    227  Jordan Buisch      11 19:26.7
  4    251  Andrew Williams-Mcintyre 12 19:40.9
  5    279  Kenny Santiago     10 20:01.3
  6   (280) Cooper Whiteleather 10 20:01.9
  7   (287) Lucas Cupelli      9 20:07.7

 35.  1130  Eastridge (B)                  (19:23.7  96:58.5 4:17.1)
=============================================
  1      6  Caleb Covell       12 16:33.0
  2    213  Ben Stalls         11 19:20.2
  3    230  Wesley McKinley    11 19:28.2
  4    339  James Day          12 20:47.0
  5    342  Jon Maldanado      12 20:50.1
  6   (386) Clifford Imes      11 21:28.3
  7   (415) Dwight Bolton      9 22:05.5

 36.  1155  Red Creek (DD)                 (19:36.9  98:04.5 3:09.7)
=============================================
  1     94  Breandan Mantz     11 18:09.1
  2    100  Aaron Vivlamore    9 18:11.0
  3    270  Lawson Henderson   9 19:54.7
  4    314  Noshua Crymer      11 20:30.9
  5    377  Tyler Duvall       11 21:18.8
  6   (389) Halston McIntyre   10 21:30.4
  7   (440) Joe Stout          11 22:46.8

 37.  1176  Alexander Central (DD)         (19:35.1  97:55.5 1:26.6)
=============================================
  1    185  Anderson Bradshaw  11 19:03.1
  2    204  Trevor Zauner      11 19:14.7
  3    219  Joseph Yaeger      11 19:22.1
  4    255  Jonathan Tyx       11 19:45.9
  5    313  Zachary Smith      12 20:29.7
  6   (357) Curtis Kreutter    12 21:03.2
  7   (393) Benjamin Slenker   10 21:34.3

 38.  1246  Greece Odyssey (C)             (19:44.9  98:44.2 2:13.9)
=============================================
  1    151  Brenden Ebertz     12 18:38.1
  2    205  Derek Rodenberg    11 19:15.1
  3    223  Jack Manuse        10 19:24.4
  4    322  Brandyn Sigouin    10 20:34.6
  5    345  Sean Gublo         12 20:52.0
  6   (370) Zach Nangifesto    12 21:13.0
  7   (397) Cole Gublo         12 21:37.7

 39.  1299  Campbell-Savona (D)            (20:01.2  100:06.0 4:52.5)
=============================================
  1     38  Nick Harrian       11 17:30.0
  2    221  Drew Blencowe      10 19:23.2
  3    235  Jacob Fitzpatrick  10 19:30.1
  4    380  Joseph Dick        9 21:20.2
  5    425  Jordan Laursen     12 22:22.5
  6   (443) Bobby Wightman     12 22:54.2
  7   (450) Danny Wurzer       12 23:17.6

 40.  1305  Palmyra-Macedon (C)            (20:14.0  101:09.6 5:43.8)
=============================================
  1     50  Eddie Ely          12 17:43.2
  2    121  Ben Eckler         10 18:23.4
  3    336  Chris Dillon       11 20:45.8
  4    343  Ryan Smith         9 20:50.2
  5    455  Dylan Schmidt      10 23:27.0
  6   (467) Adam Hopseker      11 24:14.3

 41.  1340  Dansville (C)                  (19:56.2  99:41.0 1:47.2)
=============================================
  1    166  Tyler Foster       12 18:50.4
  2    254  Hunter Stone       11 19:45.5
  3    293  Shane Gilman       12 20:11.9
  4    302  Jake Wadsworth     10 20:15.6
  5    325  Zach Wadams        12 20:37.6
  6   (365) Kevin Roelle       10 21:08.3
  7   (369) Tanner Poplawski   10 21:11.0

 42.  1342  Mynderse Academy (C)           (19:55.9  99:39.5 1:14.1)
=============================================
  1    214  Jeremiah Carnicelli 10 19:20.4
  2    226  Hunter Brignall    9 19:26.3
  3    275  Max McDermott      9 19:58.0
  4    306  Nathan Carman      12 20:20.3
  5    321  Nick Shaffer       12 20:34.5
  6   (360) Nick Meyers        9 21:05.0
  7   (434) Malakai Taylor     9 22:35.0

 43.  1350  Clyde-Savannah (DD)            (20:05.6  100:27.7 3:36.4)
=============================================
  1    101  Sam Atwater        10 18:11.8
  2    164  Hunter Yates       11 18:48.3
  3    328  Kyle Sharp         12 20:40.0
  4    351  Devon Goodman      10 20:59.4
  5    406  Alec Mann          10 21:48.2
  6   (407) Andrew Hamblet     11 21:48.5
  7   (448) Zach Goodman       8 23:13.3

 44.  1355  Marion (D)                     (19:58.0  99:49.7 2:00.5)
=============================================
  1    145  Daniel Ferreri     12 18:36.7
  2    291  Nathan Statt       12 20:10.1
  3    297  Connor Higbee      11 20:12.7
  4    298  Nick Seppeler      12 20:13.0
  5    324  Marcos Dela Osa Cruz 9 20:37.2
  6   (340) Dawson Lamora      10 20:47.4
  7   (367) Noah McKaig        10 21:09.5

 45.  1358  Gates-Chili (A)                (20:03.1  100:15.1 3:13.5)
=============================================
  1     82  Nathan Cannon      12 18:01.8
  2    264  Jacob Uruburu      12 19:50.3
  3    308  Cory Rivera        12 20:26.5
  4    330  Nick Malachowski   12 20:41.2
  5    374  Dillon Riggs       12 21:15.3
  6   (385) Evan Williams      12 21:26.9
  7   (438) Nick Franco        12 22:45.0

 46.  1373  Wayne Central (B)              (20:02.4  100:11.7 2:03.5)
=============================================
  1    168  Tanner Freida      12 18:53.2
  2    233  Aaron Scholz       10 19:29.3
  3    296  Jackson Martino    12 20:12.6
  4    327  Matt Trabold       9 20:39.9
  5    349  Jon Jones          9 20:56.7
  6   (355) Jaiden Burlee      9 21:01.9
  7   (453) Cody Mooney        11 23:21.2

 47.  1376  LeRoy (C)                      (20:05.9  100:29.3 3:06.6)
=============================================
  1     73  Maxin McKenzie     9 17:56.2
  2    282  Cameron Stefani    10 20:04.0
  3    331  Clifton Williams   10 20:41.6
  4    334  Andrew Ehrmentraut 10 20:44.7
  5    356  Kaden Vangalio     10 21:02.8
  6   (371) Braydon Hobart     11 21:13.2
  7   (452) Jordan Stephens    10 23:19.2

 48.  1384  Williamson Central (DD)        (20:09.1  100:45.2 3:40.2)
=============================================
  1    142  Tyler Jones        10 18:34.8
  2    237  Nate Palmer        11 19:31.7
  3    252  Jd Grell           11 19:41.4
  4    332  Nate Niles         11 20:42.3
  5    421  Adam Schreiber     9 22:15.0
  6   (435) Ty Smith           9 22:35.1
  7   (439) Brian Noger        10 22:45.5

 49.  1406  Livonia (C)                    (20:04.7  100:23.1 1:48.9)
=============================================
  1    187  Connor Wilkins     12 19:03.5
  2    283  Dean Damon         12 20:04.7
  3    286  Colden Herzog      11 20:06.4
  4    304  John Veldhuizen    9 20:16.1
  5    346  Franz Leinders     11 20:52.4
  6   (419) Nick Vinci         11 22:09.6

 50.  1416  Red Jacket (D)                 (20:06.9  100:34.4 1:29.8)
=============================================
  1    208  Nathan Sawyer      12 19:17.1
  2    263  Mike Rizzo         12 19:49.4
  3    284  Walter Schaertl    12 20:05.1
  4    323  Spencer Madsen     11 20:35.9
  5    338  Andrew Doody       12 20:46.9
  6   (354) Joe Massaro        12 21:01.9
  7   (396) David Kuehnert     11 21:37.4

 51.  1466  Lyons (DD)                     (20:25.6  102:07.7 3:47.6)
=============================================
  1    114  Ethan Dietschler   10 18:20.0
  2    194  Odin Patanzo       12 19:07.7
  3    333  Jesse Smith        12 20:42.4
  4    408  Travis Anstee      12 21:50.0
  5    417  Cody Jacobson      10 22:07.6
  6   (444) Michael Armstrong  9 22:54.6
  7   (459) Eduardo Casalmir   9 23:34.4

 52.  1479  Avoca (D)                      (20:27.5  102:17.2 3:43.9)
=============================================
  1    157  Jerry Miller       12 18:41.5
  2    190  Codey Derick       12 19:06.2
  3    295  Devin Evarts       10 20:12.4
  4    411  Caleb Arrigenna    9 21:51.7
  5    426  Nate O'Brachta     9 22:25.4

 53.  1483  Byron-Bergen (DD)              (20:18.3  101:31.5 2:01.5)
=============================================
  1    193  Justin Hannan      10 19:06.7
  2    289  Zach Hannan        8 20:09.6
  3    311  Dakota White       12 20:28.0
  4    326  Chandler Bow       10 20:39.0
  5    364  Jerome Spinks      10 21:08.2
  6   (390) Aaron Buckland     12 21:30.9
  7   (410) Kolbi Brew         8 21:51.5

 54.  1508  Geneseo (DD)                   (20:29.3  102:26.2 3:10.7)
=============================================
  1    173  Dustin Rider       11 18:56.1
  2    181  Kyle Hainsworth    11 19:00.1
  3    366  Paul Cripps        11 21:08.8
  4    372  Joe Zimmer         11 21:14.4
  5    416  Tim Ellis          11 22:06.8

 55.  1514  Midlakes (C)                   (20:20.2  101:40.9 1:32.3)
=============================================
  1    241  Ben Clements       10 19:35.0
  2    292  Ben Decker         12 20:11.3
  3    303  Collin Farrell     12 20:15.8
  4    316  Jordan House       12 20:31.5
  5    362  Christain Moore    12 21:07.3
  6   (378) Will - Ronald Raes 12 21:19.3
  7   (420) Hammond Raes       11 22:09.7

 56.  1574  Penn Yan (C)                   (20:29.2  102:26.0 1:19.9)
=============================================
  1    253  Peyton Silliman    10 19:44.2
  2    305  Nick Kinsey        12 20:16.7
  3    320  Ben Demoras        10 20:34.4
  4    337  Daniel Tomlinson   10 20:46.6
  5    359  Shawn Owen         12 21:04.1
  6   (460) Damien Soyring     11 23:40.6
  7   (465) Daniel Jiang       9 24:06.8

 57.  1579  Avon Central (DD)              (20:35.6  102:57.7 2:33.9)
=============================================
  1    267  Matthew Huffman    11 19:51.6
  2    271  Connor Ricotta     10 19:54.9
  3    273  Bradley Smith      9 19:56.9
  4    341  Bryan Horne        12 20:48.8
  5    427  Kyle Sinclair      10 22:25.5
  6   (436) Camden Arlauckas   10 22:35.8
  7   (457) Nico Baletto       12 23:31.1

 58.  1614  Greece Olympia (B)             (20:37.5  103:07.3 1:51.1)
=============================================
  1    225  Demetrious Dowdell 12 19:24.7
  2    312  Edris Mohammad     9 20:29.4
  3    350  Manjinder Brar     12 20:57.0
  4    352  Tyler Hartman      12 21:00.4
  5    375  Zach Wright        9 21:15.8
  6   (395) Michael Kishlar    12 21:37.4
  7   (423) Cody Ward          10 22:16.2

 59.  1640  Warsaw (DD)                    (21:36.9  108:04.3 8:44.6)
=============================================
  1     53  Eric Wright        12 17:45.6
  2    310  Nathan McGuire     12 20:27.3
  3    394  Jack D'Angelo      9 21:35.3
  4    404  Christopher Miller 12 21:45.9
  5    479  Kyle Navara        12 26:30.2
  6   (481) Zach Brewer        12 27:28.7

 60.  1668  Notre Dame-Batavia (D)         (20:49.6  104:07.9 2:34.1)
=============================================
  1    268  Jacob Gualtieri    10 19:53.3
  2    300  Thomas Berggren    10 20:14.6
  3    318  James Berggren     10 20:31.9
  4    353  Tyler Fuller       9 21:00.7
  5    429  David Doan         9 22:27.4
  6   (470) Bryan Moscicki     12 24:40.7

 61.  1668  Hammondsport (D)               (20:47.5  103:57.3 2:17.4)
=============================================
  1    243  Jared Raab         11 19:35.4
  2    244  Tyler Hill         10 19:36.4
  3    368  Thomas Kressly     8 21:10.5
  4    400  Michael Cranmer    12 21:42.2
  5    413  Graham O'Donnell   11 21:52.8

 62.  1691  Greece Athena (B)              (21:11.6  105:57.8 5:35.9)
=============================================
  1     77  Shane Pease        10 17:58.0
  2    363  Lukas Switzer      10 21:07.6
  3    388  Anthony Dirisio    9 21:30.2
  4    405  Josh Tudor         12 21:48.1
  5    458  Ryan Boily         9 23:33.9

 63.  1713  Lima Christian (D)             (21:17.3  106:26.1 3:43.6)
=============================================
  1    201  Ben Appleton       12 19:12.9
  2    207  Jacob Appleton     9 19:16.3
  3    428  Colin Welch        11 22:26.4
  4    432  Brandon Allen      12 22:34.0
  5    445  Kai Liang          11 22:56.5

 64.  1735  Bloomfield (DD)                (20:57.5  104:47.1 2:05.9)
=============================================
  1    256  Ryan Hawkins       9 19:46.3
  2    277  Devin Campbell     9 19:59.6
  3    391  Derek Austin       11 21:31.1
  4    399  Alex Roach         9 21:37.9
  5    412  Alex Fullmer       11 21:52.2
  6   (441) Noah Van Stralen   12 22:50.2
  7   (446) Hunter Ford        12 23:06.7

 65.  1799  Jasper-Troupsburg (D)          (21:21.0  106:44.6 3:13.8)
=============================================
  1    248  Kolton Hawkins     10 19:39.1
  2    315  Josh O'Neil        12 20:30.9
  3    361  Fradj Frad         12 21:07.2
  4    433  Sidney Davis       11 22:34.5
  5    442  Adam Hadley        11 22:52.9
  6   (454) Brandon Drake      11 23:26.7
  7   (472) Matthew Drake      9 25:31.9

 66.  1822  World of Inquiry (DD)          (21:39.9  108:19.4 3:59.3)
=============================================
  1    236  Cedric St. Louis   9 19:31.4
  2    261  Xavier Anderson    12 19:49.3
  3    418  Jared Rodriguez    11 22:09.4
  4    451  Juan Laporte Jr.   11 23:18.6
  5    456  Phillip Davis      9 23:30.7

 67.  1854  Harley-Allendale-Col (D)       (21:42.6  108:32.9 4:58.7)
=============================================
  1    184  Rowan Melcher      11 19:02.7
  2    373  Jackson Baron      10 21:15.0
  3    402  Bennett Kukla      11 21:44.2
  4    431  Corwin Perry       10 22:29.6
  5    464  Daniel Kosson      10 24:01.4

 68.  1886  Caledonia-Mumford (DD)         (21:34.5  107:52.5 3:13.4)
=============================================
  1    317  Trevor Robbins     11 20:31.8
  2    347  Brandon Jones      12 20:53.7
  3    376  Sean Goodhue       11 21:16.5
  4    384  Bryon Carroll      10 21:25.3
  5    462  Seth Milliman      11 23:45.2
  6   (471) Joey Comstock      11 25:30.9
  7   (475) Justin Castronovo  11 25:41.4

 69.  1891  Attica (C)                     (22:18.8  111:33.9 7:05.7)
=============================================
  1    281  Mike Hagelberger   11 20:02.6
  2    319  Shawn Kirsch       11 20:34.0
  3    381  Spencer Remington  11 21:20.6
  4    430  Danial Sphar       11 22:28.4
  5    480  Parker Remington   7 27:08.3
  6   (483) Dwight Czworka     10 28:34.5
  7   (484) Tracy Rudgers      11 28:47.2

 70.  1968  Holley Central (C)             (22:30.7  112:33.4 5:42.8)
=============================================
  1    262  Derrick Hildreth   11 19:49.3
  2    348  Jared Scherer      12 20:55.8
  3    422  Richard Tamblin    12 22:15.3
  4    463  Jacob Peters       9 24:00.9
  5    473  Michael Snell      7 25:32.1
  6   (477) Greg Morrill       9 25:57.0

 71.  2055  North Rose-Wolcott (C)         (23:05.3  115:26.3 5:50.5)
=============================================
  1    307  Brandon Manley     10 20:20.9
  2    382  Noah Follett       11 21:20.9
  3    414  Jason Roelle       12 21:54.7
  4    474  Samuel Bornheimer  12 25:38.4
  5    478  Aaron Sells        11 26:11.4

 72.  2173  Kendall (D)                    (23:45.2  118:45.7 6:33.0)
=============================================
  1    358  Jesse McCormick    12 21:03.4
  2    403  Brandon Patten     12 21:45.1
  3    461  Brandon Miller     11 23:42.9
  4    469  Caleb Henion       10 24:37.9
  5    482  Ethan Billings     9 27:36.4

 73.  2207  Pembroke (DD)                  (23:30.5  117:32.5 4:26.5)
=============================================
  1    379  Shawn Myers        10 21:19.4
  2    437  Daniel Sonnenfeld  9 22:44.4
  3    447  Jon Doud           11 23:06.9
  4    468  Edward Hammer      10 24:35.9
  5    476  Tyler Wood         10 25:45.9




Incomplete Teams:

Wilson/E. Col (B)             
         Ryshig Scott-Thompson 11, Dezmond Virella 11

Pavilion/York (DD)            
         Christian Valento 11, Matt Sica 10

Cuba-Rushford (D)             
         Benjamin Seelye 9

School Of The Arts (B)        
         Momoh Kamara 12, Jacob Gilbert-Mahoney 12, Nicholas Walker 12

Sodus Central (C)             
         Jair Vanduyne 11, Jacob Torres 12

Bishop Kearney (D)            
         Sean Carroll 12, Jack Mancarella 9

Northstar Christian (D)       
         Jacob-Kurtis Guy 8, Brett Whiting 8

Vanguard (B)                  
         Samuel Ubiera 11, Haden Padilla 11, Kyren Love 12

Robert Brown/RST (A)          
         Elijah Ross 11

East (A)                      
         Dakota Podlaski 9