Section V Cross Country Championships
                            Victor High School
                             November 7, 2015

                      Results by Yen Timing Services
                             www.yentiming.com

                            Girls Class D - 5K
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                TEAM SCORES
------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1.    43  Harley-Allendale-Col (D)       (22:16.4  111:21.6 2:31.8)
=============================================
  1      1  Eileen Reinhardt   11 20:29.0
  2      6  Liza Cotter        8 22:12.1
  3     10  Katie Carney       9 22:47.0
  4     12  Emma Fiorini       10 22:52.7
  5     14  Rosie Yellow       10 23:00.8
  6   ( 16) Eleanor Foster     9 23:02.5
  7   ( 24) Samanatha Haas     10 24:02.3

  2.    85  Honeoye Central (D)            (23:02.9  115:14.5 3:32.7)
=============================================
  1      2  Mikayla Gullace    10 21:03.3
  2      4  Tracy Stutzman     9 22:04.4
  3     18  Mikayla Bock       11 23:07.5
  4     28  Ellie Gorall       11 24:23.3
  5     33  Lauren Moore       9 24:36.0
  6   ( 37) Andrea Cratsley    12 24:51.0
  7   ( 44) Teresa Neuman      12 25:58.4

  3.   104  Wheatland-Chili (D)            (23:43.1  118:35.4 2:22.0)
=============================================
  1      5  Alyssa Connelie    12 22:08.0
  2     20  Maddie Vonglis     12 23:42.7
  3     23  Madison Hogue      11 24:00.9
  4     27  Katie Russell      10 24:13.8
  5     29  Leslie Noble       10 24:30.0
  6   ( 30) Rachel Lynch       9 24:33.1
  7   ( 46) Mae Ling Young     8 26:11.9

  4.   123  Keshequa (D)                   (24:04.6  120:23.0 5:07.7)
=============================================
  1      3  Sylvia Thompson    11 21:45.3
  2     11  Lauren McKerrow    10 22:49.8
  3     21  Serena Blackburn   10 23:55.1
  4     38  Cassie Szulewski   10 24:59.8
  5     50  Alyssa Cartwright  9 26:53.0
  6   ( 53) Abby Belford       11 27:03.2
  7   ( 63) Carly Tallman      11 33:24.5

  5.   146  Marion (D)                     (24:31.2  122:35.8 5:38.5)
=============================================
  1      7  Alyson Vancamp     9 22:18.1
  2     17  Natalie Vernon     9 23:02.6
  3     32  Alyssa Rose        12 24:35.3
  4     35  Sarah Davies       9 24:43.2
  5     55  Kimmie Sharpstene  12 27:56.6
  6   ( 57) Olivia Wolanski    9 28:45.3

  6.   152  Red Jacket (D)                 (24:32.8  122:43.7 3:40.1)
=============================================
  1      9  Sammie Kean        10 22:27.9
  2     22  Katie Cody         10 23:58.7
  3     36  Sierra Parker      9 24:47.2
  4     40  Hana Cheasman      12 25:21.9
  5     45  Maggie Dorgan      11 26:08.0
  6   ( 49) Elizabeth Maslyn   10 26:21.8

  7.   172  Jasper-Troupsburg (D)          (25:20.5  126:42.5 6:18.7)
=============================================
  1      8  Alyssa Ross        11 22:25.9
  2     15  Meg Rogers         11 23:01.6
  3     42  Vanessa Helgeland  11 25:33.9
  4     51  Beth Williams      12 26:56.5
  5     56  Kiersten Foster    9 28:44.6
  6   ( 61) Autumn Essigmann   9 30:29.8

  8.   180  Oakfield (D)                   (25:13.1  126:05.4 4:21.6)
=============================================
  1     13  Morgan Munger      12 22:56.8
  2     25  Logan Cadieux      10 24:02.3
  3     41  Farrah Macpherson  10 25:31.4
  4     47  Stephanie Halat    11 26:16.5
  5     54  Lizzy Toal         9 27:18.4
  6   ( 62) Bekki Allen        12 32:56.6

  9.   195  Kendall (D)                    (25:51.7  129:18.3 5:30.1)
=============================================
  1     19  Sara Pieneszak     11 23:40.4
  2     26  Brittany Regan     11 24:11.3
  3     39  Kristy Mundaniohl  11 25:13.5
  4     52  Bailee Nelson      11 27:02.6
  5     59  Alayna Vanderveer  12 29:10.5
  6   ( 60) Tabitha Salonen    12 29:45.0

 10.   214  Notre Dame-Batavia (D)         (26:03.7  130:18.2 4:28.6)
=============================================
  1     31  Carly Olles        10 24:33.2
  2     34  Jessica Bukowski   12 24:37.8
  3     43  Anna Kabel         10 25:47.1
  4     48  Kelsey Hilburger   10 26:18.3
  5     58  Emily Sherman      12 29:01.8
  6   ( 64) Samantha Nickerson 11 34:15.5




Incomplete Teams:

Cuba-Rushford (D)             
         Josie Litchner 10, Payton Fry 9

Avoca (D)                     
         Morgan Evarts 10, Christen Wise 11, Elizabeth Barley 9, Kussondra Hunt 11

Arkport/Canaseraga (D)        
         Nicole Hurlburt 10, Kierra Woodvine 12, Laici Ellington 10, Jasmine Mosko 10

Bishop Kearney (D)            
         Alicia Opett 9, Zoe-Dai Ferraro-Pedraza 10

Northstar Christian (D)       
         Shelby Monroe 8

Campbell-Savona (D)           
         Marielle Perolina 12, Kathleen Johnson 10, Hannah Fuller 10, Sarah Woolaway 11

Hammondsport (D)              
         Morgan Sherman 10, Aubrey Hill 10, Paige MacDonald 10