Section V Cross Country Championships
                            Victor High School
                             November 7, 2015

                      Results by Yen Timing Services
                             www.yentiming.com

                       Girls Class DD/D Merged - 5K
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                TEAM SCORES
------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1.    51  Addison (DD)                   (21:43.4  108:36.9 1:59.7)
=============================================
  1      3  Veronica Dailey    10 20:36.2
  2      6  Isabella Painter   8 21:13.0
  3     10  Megan Long         10 21:58.0
  4     14  Sadie Morse        9 22:13.8
  5     18  Corrine Crooker    12 22:35.9
  6   ( 24) Lacie Long         9 22:54.5
  7   ( 30) Laurel Perrine     10 23:02.6

  2.    84  Harley-Allendale-Col (D)       (22:16.4  111:21.6 2:31.8)
=============================================
  1      2  Eileen Reinhardt   11 20:29.0
  2     13  Liza Cotter        8 22:12.1
  3     20  Katie Carney       9 22:47.0
  4     23  Emma Fiorini       10 22:52.7
  5     26  Rosie Yellow       10 23:00.8
  6   ( 28) Eleanor Foster     9 23:02.5
  7   ( 41) Samanatha Haas     10 24:02.3

  3.   127  Byron-Bergen (DD)              (22:54.1  114:30.4 3:20.5)
=============================================
  1      7  Siomara Caballero  8 21:31.3
  2      9  Emily Gonyea       8 21:50.8
  3     19  Emma Smith         9 22:41.3
  4     34  Anna Hersom        9 23:35.2
  5     58  Ashley Montgomery  12 24:51.8
  6   ( 61) Reanne Dressler    11 24:57.6
  7   ( 63) Alexandria Loewke  11 25:02.8

  4.   128  Red Creek (DD)                 (22:41.0  113:25.0 4:04.9)
=============================================
  1      1  Chloe Weaver       11 20:20.7
  2      4  Sydney Beach       11 21:02.1
  3     33  Joanna Brown       10 23:25.8
  4     43  Dorothee Grant     12 24:10.8
  5     47  Gladys Storrier    11 24:25.6
  6   ( 66) Sarai Sharkey      10 25:12.2
  7   ( 68) Megan Hand         12 25:18.1

  5.   146  Honeoye Central (D)            (23:02.9  115:14.5 3:32.7)
=============================================
  1      5  Mikayla Gullace    10 21:03.3
  2     11  Tracy Stutzman     9 22:04.4
  3     31  Mikayla Bock       11 23:07.5
  4     46  Ellie Gorall       11 24:23.3
  5     53  Lauren Moore       9 24:36.0
  6   ( 57) Andrea Cratsley    12 24:51.0
  7   ( 73) Teresa Neuman      12 25:58.4

  6.   182  Wheatland-Chili (D)            (23:43.1  118:35.4 2:22.0)
=============================================
  1     12  Alyssa Connelie    12 22:08.0
  2     36  Maddie Vonglis     12 23:42.7
  3     40  Madison Hogue      11 24:00.9
  4     45  Katie Russell      10 24:13.8
  5     49  Leslie Noble       10 24:30.0
  6   ( 50) Rachel Lynch       9 24:33.1
  7   ( 76) Mae Ling Young     8 26:11.9

  7.   209  Keshequa (D)                   (24:04.6  120:23.0 5:07.7)
=============================================
  1      8  Sylvia Thompson    11 21:45.3
  2     21  Lauren McKerrow    10 22:49.8
  3     38  Serena Blackburn   10 23:55.1
  4     62  Cassie Szulewski   10 24:59.8
  5     80  Alyssa Cartwright  9 26:53.0
  6   ( 84) Abby Belford       11 27:03.2
  7   (107) Carly Tallman      11 33:24.5

  8.   237  Marion (D)                     (24:31.2  122:35.8 5:38.5)
=============================================
  1     15  Alyson Vancamp     9 22:18.1
  2     29  Natalie Vernon     9 23:02.6
  3     52  Alyssa Rose        12 24:35.3
  4     55  Sarah Davies       9 24:43.2
  5     86  Kimmie Sharpstene  12 27:56.6
  6   ( 91) Olivia Wolanski    9 28:45.3

  9.   256  Red Jacket (D)                 (24:32.8  122:43.7 3:40.1)
=============================================
  1     17  Sammie Kean        10 22:27.9
  2     39  Katie Cody         10 23:58.7
  3     56  Sierra Parker      9 24:47.2
  4     69  Hana Cheasman      12 25:21.9
  5     75  Maggie Dorgan      11 26:08.0
  6   ( 79) Elizabeth Maslyn   10 26:21.8

 10.   268  Alexander Central (DD)         (24:37.0  123:05.0 1:16.2)
=============================================
  1     37  Katie Rebmann      10 23:47.0
  2     48  Olivia Fox         12 24:29.3
  3     59  Elizabeth Richardson 10 24:52.7
  4     60  Mary Guarino       11 24:52.8
  5     64  Bria Ohlson        11 25:03.2
  6   ( 89) Leah Rebmann       12 28:38.5
  7   (100) Madeline Roth      12 30:18.3

 11.   286  Jasper-Troupsburg (D)          (25:20.5  126:42.5 6:18.7)
=============================================
  1     16  Alyssa Ross        11 22:25.9
  2     27  Meg Rogers         11 23:01.6
  3     71  Vanessa Helgeland  11 25:33.9
  4     82  Beth Williams      12 26:56.5
  5     90  Kiersten Foster    9 28:44.6
  6   (101) Autumn Essigmann   9 30:29.8

 12.   299  Oakfield (D)                   (25:13.1  126:05.4 4:21.6)
=============================================
  1     25  Morgan Munger      12 22:56.8
  2     42  Logan Cadieux      10 24:02.3
  3     70  Farrah Macpherson  10 25:31.4
  4     77  Stephanie Halat    11 26:16.5
  5     85  Lizzy Toal         9 27:18.4
  6   (105) Bekki Allen        12 32:56.6

 13.   324  Kendall (D)                    (25:51.7  129:18.3 5:30.1)
=============================================
  1     35  Sara Pieneszak     11 23:40.4
  2     44  Brittany Regan     11 24:11.3
  3     67  Kristy Mundaniohl  11 25:13.5
  4     83  Bailee Nelson      11 27:02.6
  5     95  Alayna Vanderveer  12 29:10.5
  6   ( 98) Tabitha Salonen    12 29:45.0

 14.   349  Notre Dame-Batavia (D)         (26:03.7  130:18.2 4:28.6)
=============================================
  1     51  Carly Olles        10 24:33.2
  2     54  Jessica Bukowski   12 24:37.8
  3     72  Anna Kabel         10 25:47.1
  4     78  Kelsey Hilburger   10 26:18.3
  5     94  Emily Sherman      12 29:01.8
  6   (108) Samantha Nickerson 11 34:15.5

 15.   366  Caledonia-Mumford (DD)         (27:22.3  136:51.510:16.2)
=============================================
  1     22  Gillian Flint      11 22:51.4
  2     65  Faith Carroll      9 25:08.3
  3     81  Lilly Phelps       12 26:55.4
  4     92  Breanna Putney     9 28:48.8
  5    106  Faith Jones        9 33:07.6

 16.   412  Williamson Central (DD)        (28:21.7  141:48.3 8:35.5)
=============================================
  1     32  Mikala Steinmann   11 23:08.5
  2     88  Nicole Garritano   10 28:29.0
  3     93  Stephanie Adams    9 28:55.8
  4     97  Erika Meyn         9 29:31.0
  5    102  Adriannah Klejment 11 31:44.0
  6   (103) Samhara Beckwith   10 32:31.4

 17.   460  World of Inquiry (DD)          (29:19.5  146:37.5 6:33.3)
=============================================
  1     74  Destiny Smith      9 26:01.8
  2     87  Hilary Wilmont     8 28:23.6
  3     96  Bianca Cook        9 29:22.0
  4     99  Nazjahe Boswell    10 30:15.0
  5    104  Janiece Browne     8 32:35.1




Incomplete Teams:

Pembroke (DD)                 
         Cameron Perry 11, Emily Dyson 11, Mariah Friedmann 9

Clyde-Savannah (DD)           
         Alivia Arliss 12, Emma Rath 8, Rosalie Betts 11, Lilly Molisani 9

East Rochester (DD)           
         Jaime Kurmis 12, Bethany Van Pelt 12, Ripley Insalaco 9

Cuba-Rushford (D)             
         Josie Litchner 10, Payton Fry 9

Avon Central (DD)             
         Libby Powers 8, Rebecca Frail 9, Taryn Vivian 11

Avoca (D)                     
         Morgan Evarts 10, Christen Wise 11, Elizabeth Barley 9, Kussondra Hunt 11

Arkport/Canaseraga (D)        
         Nicole Hurlburt 10, Kierra Woodvine 12, Laici Ellington 10, Jasmine Mosko 10

Geneseo (DD)                  
         Chloe Kernan 10, Teegan Mendel 9, Lindsay Miller 9

Bloomfield (DD)               
         Nikolle Vanstralen 10, Theresa Matuck 12, Sarah Luongo 10, Josie Holton 9

Pavilion/York (DD)            
         Jenna Dersham 10, Josilynn Russo 10, Angela Davidson 9

Bishop Kearney (D)            
         Alicia Opett 9, Zoe-Dai Ferraro-Pedraza 10

Warsaw (DD)                   
         Kameryn Duell 11, Rhea Marfatia 11, Autumn Finch 11, Kathryn Miller 10

Northstar Christian (D)       
         Shelby Monroe 8

Campbell-Savona (D)           
         Marielle Perolina 12, Kathleen Johnson 10, Hannah Fuller 10, Sarah Woolaway 11

Hammondsport (D)              
         Morgan Sherman 10, Aubrey Hill 10, Paige MacDonald 10

Lyons (DD)                    
         Zoe Colbert 10, Laura Galbraith 9, Mary Grasso 9