Section V Cross Country Championships
                            Victor High School
                             November 7, 2015

                      Results by Yen Timing Services
                             www.yentiming.com

                             Girls Merged - 5K
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                TEAM SCORES
------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1.    89  Webster Thomas (A)             (19:53.5  99:27.1 1:16.0)
=============================================
  1      4  Amanda Vestri      11 19:14.4
  2     10  Ellie Songer       12 19:32.4
  3     12  Claire Ashton      11 19:43.6
  4     29  Natalie Neamtu     11 20:26.3
  5     34  Kate Welch         10 20:30.4
  6   ( 36) Taylor Zeigler     11 20:32.9
  7   ( 43) Alex Carpenter     12 20:40.6

  2.   109  Honeoye Falls-Lima (B)         (20:00.4  100:01.7 1:13.7)
=============================================
  1      8  Sydney McDaniel    12 19:27.2
  2      9  Payton Reed        10 19:27.2
  3     21  Gabby Wangler      11 20:05.9
  4     26  Chloe Carlson      12 20:20.5
  5     45  Sarah Bond         11 20:40.9
  6   ( 80) Maria Villanti     11 21:30.8
  7   (101) Bailey Reed        12 21:55.0

  3.   146  Rush-Henrietta (A)             (20:08.8  100:43.7 2:02.2)
=============================================
  1      2  Sammy Watson       11 19:01.0
  2     13  Bailey Pierce      10 19:44.2
  3     17  Haley Riorden      9 19:59.2
  4     55  Lexi Peters        10 20:56.1
  5     59  Dylanne Nowik      12 21:03.2
  6   ( 94) Allison Menendez   11 21:49.4
  7   (104) Abby Baerwaldt     11 22:00.0

  4.   150  Penfield (A)                   (20:16.4  101:21.7 1:40.2)
=============================================
  1      7  Claire Miller      12 19:24.9
  2     20  Megan Sedita       12 20:03.9
  3     24  Cameron Mackenzie  10 20:16.3
  4     35  Natalie Hansen     10 20:31.5
  5     64  Tory Fahrenholz    12 21:05.1
  6   ( 69) McKenzie Angus     12 21:14.7
  7   ( 90) Kelly Farrell      11 21:45.3

  5.   158  Pittsford Mendon (B)           (20:25.0  102:04.6 0:49.8)
=============================================
  1     16  Megha Singh        12 19:55.9
  2     28  Julia Tomanovich   9 20:21.6
  3     30  Elyse Barkstrom    11 20:27.5
  4     37  Ellie Anstrom      9 20:33.9
  5     47  Jamie Amoroso      12 20:45.7
  6   ( 66) Anna Schriefer     9 21:07.0
  7   ( 74) Katherine Novak    11 21:25.1

  6.   230  Pittsford Sutherland (B)       (20:40.6  103:23.0 2:09.6)
=============================================
  1     15  Rebekah Preisser   9 19:48.1
  2     18  Maddy Hobika       10 20:00.7
  3     25  Meredith Morse     11 20:20.1
  4     70  Eilis Regan        11 21:16.4
  5    102  Katie Gorenc       11 21:57.7
  6   (156) Colleen Burke      11 22:54.0
  7   (157) Shreya Mishra      11 22:54.2

  7.   240  Churchville-Chili (A)          (20:38.0  103:10.0 2:27.9)
=============================================
  1      3  Anna Kostarellis   11 19:13.0
  2     14  Haley Arguien      10 19:45.0
  3     62  Quinn Metcalfe     10 21:03.6
  4     76  Sarah Farnum       12 21:27.5
  5     85  Meagan Arguien     12 21:40.9
  6   (143) Kyilee Quayle      10 22:44.3
  7   (179) Caitlyn Stair      10 23:17.7

  8.   250  Fairport (A)                   (20:49.1  104:05.1 0:22.7)
=============================================
  1     44  Rachael Jones      12 20:40.7
  2     46  Laura Broderick    9 20:41.8
  3     49  Olivia Anderson    11 20:49.1
  4     50  Sarah Shapley      12 20:50.1
  5     61  Clara Manley       9 21:03.4
  6   (119) Lisa Pink          11 22:22.8

  9.   278  Canandaigua (B)                (20:44.5  103:42.3 2:52.1)
=============================================
  1      5  Clancy Rheude      9 19:14.8
  2      6  Katie Cobos        9 19:24.4
  3     67  Emma O'Neill       9 21:09.2
  4     92  Riley Poisson      10 21:47.0
  5    108  Giannina Popelka   11 22:06.9
  6   (124) Kendra Allen       9 22:27.7
  7   (169) Emily Vandereems   12 23:05.5

 10.   300  Mercy (B)                      (21:00.8  105:03.8 1:33.5)
=============================================
  1     19  Charlotte Kurzweil 12 20:02.1
  2     51  Katie Giugno       10 20:50.4
  3     63  Maddie Dovi        10 21:03.7
  4     83  Katie Sargeant     12 21:32.0
  5     84  Julia Spagnola     9 21:35.6
  6   ( 96) Sara Ciurca        9 21:50.7
  7   (118) Emma Weber         11 22:19.5

 11.   364  Victor Central (A)             (21:19.9  106:39.1 2:07.0)
=============================================
  1     22  Vanessa Morgan     12 20:07.6
  2     72  Carolyn Bremer     11 21:18.8
  3     75  Morgan Molesworth  11 21:27.1
  4     81  Emily Colyer       12 21:31.0
  5    114  Erin Foley         11 22:14.6
  6   (190) Samantha Torlish   11 23:39.0

 12.   384  Hilton (A)                     (21:25.8  107:08.7 1:33.1)
=============================================
  1     42  Makenna Bleier     11 20:37.0
  2     48  Kortnie Demers     11 20:48.1
  3     89  Taylor Alloco      11 21:43.2
  4     95  Elena Labella      11 21:50.3
  5    110  Chloe Messore      11 22:10.1
  6   (128) Sophia Camillaci   11 22:28.8
  7   (151) Ellie Pauly        12 22:50.3

 13.   423  Spencerport (B)                (21:31.7  107:38.3 2:59.6)
=============================================
  1     31  Moriah Martone     12 20:28.6
  2     53  Sarah Rappleye     11 20:53.6
  3     65  Alyssa Libonati    9 21:06.7
  4     87  Anna Dinella       12 21:41.2
  5    187  Hannah Weaver      12 23:28.2
  6   (189) Emily Arendt       12 23:36.6
  7   (231) Remziye Erdogen    12 24:20.4

 14.   441  Livonia (C)                    (21:28.0  107:20.0 3:48.6)
=============================================
  1      1  Hayleigh Palotti   10 18:56.8
  2     33  Clarissa Hensler   11 20:29.9
  3    123  Molly Stewart      12 22:27.6
  4    140  Isabel Thelen      12 22:40.3
  5    144  Rachel Hoh         10 22:45.4
  6   (145) Maddie Pope        12 22:45.8
  7   (148) Audrey Weber       11 22:48.0

 15.   446  Webster Schroeder (A)          (21:41.6  108:27.6 1:43.1)
=============================================
  1     52  Kelsie Canessa     11 20:50.6
  2     77  Elizabeth Ramsey   9 21:28.7
  3     78  Rebekka Tan        10 21:29.3
  4    107  Brianna Walker     10 22:05.3
  5    132  Abby Dyson         11 22:33.7
  6   (137) Adelyn Carney      8 22:37.3
  7   (174) Jaime Gudyka       8 23:08.8

 16.   457  Addison (DD)                   (21:43.4  108:36.9 1:59.7)
=============================================
  1     39  Veronica Dailey    10 20:36.2
  2     68  Isabella Painter   8 21:13.0
  3    103  Megan Long         10 21:58.0
  4    113  Sadie Morse        9 22:13.8
  5    134  Corrine Crooker    12 22:35.9
  6   (158) Lacie Long         9 22:54.5
  7   (166) Laurel Perrine     10 23:02.6

 17.   573  Brighton (B)                   (22:07.2  110:35.9 2:32.5)
=============================================
  1     38  Shannon Oberst     11 20:34.2
  2     79  Vivian Rapp        9 21:29.5
  3    126  Kate Costanza      12 22:28.2
  4    160  Hannah Perry       12 22:57.3
  5    170  Mackenzie McMahon  10 23:06.7
  6   (186) Rachel Armstrong   10 23:26.6
  7   (258) Emma Hammes        10 24:52.1

 18.   578  Geneva (B)                     (22:08.1  110:40.4 2:27.1)
=============================================
  1     40  Audra Burrall      9 20:36.2
  2    100  Mallorey Fitzgerald 12 21:51.7
  3    116  Ryann Shultz       9 22:16.1
  4    155  Lily Sellers       10 22:53.1
  5    167  Sadie Kenyon-Dean  12 23:03.3
  6   (168) Alicia Reuscher    12 23:03.4
  7   (175) Megan Kelley       12 23:11.7

 19.   590  Irondequoit (B)                (22:06.1  110:30.4 3:50.1)
=============================================
  1     11  Madeleine Shellard 10 19:33.0
  2    105  Jocelyn McKnight   10 22:01.8
  3    115  Elena Davis        10 22:15.2
  4    178  Alexandra Wilder   12 23:17.3
  5    181  Amy Schumacher     12 23:23.1
  6   (206) Destiny Sandlin    10 23:59.2
  7   (240) Emily Koss         12 24:30.4

 20.   605  Harley-Allendale-Col (D)       (22:16.4  111:21.6 2:31.8)
=============================================
  1     32  Eileen Reinhardt   11 20:29.0
  2    111  Liza Cotter        8 22:12.1
  3    147  Katie Carney       9 22:47.0
  4    154  Emma Fiorini       10 22:52.7
  5    161  Rosie Yellow       10 23:00.8
  6   (164) Eleanor Foster     9 23:02.5
  7   (213) Samanatha Haas     10 24:02.3

 21.   659  Waterloo (C)                   (22:30.2  112:31.0 2:42.2)
=============================================
  1     71  Riley Corey        9 21:17.2
  2     99  Sennett Turner     8 21:51.5
  3    131  Haley Shangraw     9 22:32.7
  4    150  Karina Soto        11 22:50.2
  5    208  Milla Turner       10 23:59.4
  6   (232) Payton Clingerman  10 24:22.7
  7   (255) Hailey Corbett     10 24:49.8

 22.   707  Attica (C)                     (22:42.8  113:33.6 3:02.8)
=============================================
  1     56  Grace Kibler       10 20:56.6
  2    120  Maddie Folts       8 22:23.1
  3    130  Annabele Paresan   10 22:32.5
  4    192  Maggie Horvath     11 23:42.0
  5    209  Anna Schmeider     11 23:59.4
  6   (218) Kate Witkowski     10 24:05.8
  7   (301) Bayli Fugle        11 26:07.4

 23.   714  Wayne Central (B)              (22:39.4  113:16.8 2:28.0)
=============================================
  1     54  Adriana Behrendt   8 20:55.4
  2    121  Tara Steensma      10 22:24.8
  3    177  Joan Mattle        10 23:14.0
  4    180  Audry Mattle       12 23:19.2
  5    182  Spring Defranco    10 23:23.4
  6   (215) Sara Johnstone     9 24:02.5
  7   (216) Melina Leone       10 24:04.4

 24.   727  Red Creek (DD)                 (22:41.0  113:25.0 4:04.9)
=============================================
  1     27  Chloe Weaver       11 20:20.7
  2     58  Sydney Beach       11 21:02.1
  3    185  Joanna Brown       10 23:25.8
  4    222  Dorothee Grant     12 24:10.8
  5    235  Gladys Storrier    11 24:25.6
  6   (273) Sarai Sharkey      10 25:12.2
  7   (278) Megan Hand         12 25:18.1

 25.   766  Byron-Bergen (DD)              (22:54.1  114:30.4 3:20.5)
=============================================
  1     82  Siomara Caballero  8 21:31.3
  2     98  Emily Gonyea       8 21:50.8
  3    141  Emma Smith         9 22:41.3
  4    188  Anna Hersom        9 23:35.2
  5    257  Ashley Montgomery  12 24:51.8
  6   (262) Reanne Dressler    11 24:57.6
  7   (266) Alexandria Loewke  11 25:02.8

 26.   817  Honeoye Central (D)            (23:02.9  115:14.5 3:32.7)
=============================================
  1     60  Mikayla Gullace    10 21:03.3
  2    106  Tracy Stutzman     9 22:04.4
  3    171  Mikayla Bock       11 23:07.5
  4    234  Ellie Gorall       11 24:23.3
  5    246  Lauren Moore       9 24:36.0
  6   (256) Andrea Cratsley    12 24:51.0
  7   (295) Teresa Neuman      12 25:58.4

 27.   842  Mynderse Academy (C)           (23:13.1  116:05.4 1:35.9)
=============================================
  1    129  Olivia Baxter      12 22:32.2
  2    142  Erica Barbay       12 22:41.9
  3    153  Jordan Rector      12 22:51.5
  4    198  Sarah Shaffer      11 23:51.7
  5    220  Maya Prosser       8 24:08.1
  6   (276) Lauren Tyler       11 25:14.0
  7   (280) Abby Rescorl       10 25:19.1

 28.   854  Greece Arcadia (B)             (23:16.1  116:20.2 3:29.2)
=============================================
  1     88  Cheyenne Vorndran  9 21:43.2
  2    127  Elaine Willaims    10 22:28.3
  3    135  Isabella Caputo    9 22:36.0
  4    230  Morgan Brothers    11 24:20.3
  5    274  Karlee Auld        10 25:12.4
  6   (315) Jacquelyn Smith    10 26:49.5
  7   (323) Madison Boccaci    11 27:15.8

 29.   886  Wayland-Cohocton (C)           (23:20.2  116:40.7 4:10.5)
=============================================
  1     23  Meghan Curtin      12 20:15.1
  2    194  Alicia Guarasci    10 23:45.9
  3    205  Emily Hersh        10 23:58.9
  4    228  Kayla Curtin       11 24:15.2
  5    236  Erin Maker         11 24:25.6
  6   (269) Emily Schwartz     10 25:07.7
  7   (271) Jackie Nickels     11 25:10.3

 30.   898  Aquinas Institute (B)          (24:03.2  120:15.6 8:52.7)
=============================================
  1     57  Megan McMullen     9 20:59.1
  2     73  Mickey Knapp       9 21:20.1
  3    138  Joanna O'Sullivan  11 22:38.7
  4    284  Indigo Collier     11 25:25.9
  5    346  Sarah Giamberdino  11 29:51.8
  6   (347) Lauren Worthy      12 29:52.8
  7   (353) Alyssa Tavino      12 30:32.8

 31.   922  Eastridge (B)                  (23:26.9  117:14.5 4:05.7)
=============================================
  1     41  Veronica Wojnowski 11 20:36.9
  2    184  Suzanna Wojnowski  9 23:24.3
  3    207  Aryana Anderson    12 23:59.3
  4    241  Elizabeth Decker   11 24:31.4
  5    249  Anisah Williams    10 24:42.6

 32.   953  Batavia (B)                    (23:39.5  118:17.3 3:34.4)
=============================================
  1    112  Tiara Filbert      12 22:13.0
  2    136  Madison Murray     10 22:36.6
  3    176  Hannah Finkney     9 23:11.8
  4    237  Lea Brown          12 24:28.5
  5    292  Cali Nichols       9 25:47.4
  6   (298) Alana Puma         12 26:01.7
  7   (309) Kate Folger        9 26:19.5

 33.   956  Brockport (B)                  (23:37.3  118:06.4 1:44.4)
=============================================
  1    133  Annmarie Gruttadauro 10 22:35.2
  2    172  Cassidy Macdonald  9 23:07.6
  3    203  Madeleine Hart     12 23:58.0
  4    219  Danielle Falkenstein 12 24:06.0
  5    229  Natalie Maar       9 24:19.6
  6   (296) Nicole Amatore     12 25:59.8
  7   (305) Molly Larocca      12 26:15.5

 34.   957  Palmyra-Macedon (C)            (23:38.6  118:12.8 2:26.6)
=============================================
  1     93  Jordan Hurlbut     12 21:47.8
  2    202  Elizabeth Abrams   10 23:56.7
  3    210  Makenna Sciandra   11 24:00.2
  4    225  Abrams Alyssa      12 24:13.7
  5    227  Rebekah Thorp      10 24:14.4
  6   (233) Elizabeth Hofer    9 24:23.0
  7   (300) Kenzie Desain      11 26:07.0

 35.   978  Wheatland-Chili (D)            (23:43.1  118:35.4 2:22.0)
=============================================
  1    109  Alyssa Connelie    12 22:08.0
  2    193  Maddie Vonglis     12 23:42.7
  3    211  Madison Hogue      11 24:00.9
  4    226  Katie Russell      10 24:13.8
  5    239  Leslie Noble       10 24:30.0
  6   (242) Rachel Lynch       9 24:33.1
  7   (304) Mae Ling Young     8 26:11.9

 36.  1021  Keshequa (D)                   (24:04.6  120:23.0 5:07.7)
=============================================
  1     91  Sylvia Thompson    11 21:45.3
  2    149  Lauren McKerrow    10 22:49.8
  3    200  Serena Blackburn   10 23:55.1
  4    265  Cassie Szulewski   10 24:59.8
  5    316  Alyssa Cartwright  9 26:53.0
  6   (321) Abby Belford       11 27:03.2
  7   (362) Carly Tallman      11 33:24.5

 37.  1022  Midlakes (C)                   (23:52.8  119:23.9 2:04.3)
=============================================
  1    163  Amelia Linsner     12 23:02.5
  2    183  Nicole Watts       9 23:23.7
  3    196  Jaimee Frederick   11 23:48.9
  4    212  Haley Smith        12 24:02.0
  5    268  Victoria Owen      10 25:06.8
  6   (293) Jessica Skellie    12 25:48.7
  7   (313) Rhiannon Bonowitz  10 26:41.4

 38.  1059  Greece Odyssey (C)             (24:00.7  120:03.3 2:41.2)
=============================================
  1    139  Leah Anderson      12 22:40.2
  2    146  Tiffany Adames     11 22:46.0
  3    245  Abigail Heckman    11 24:35.6
  4    248  Kira Sage          10 24:40.1
  5    281  Sabrina Campbell   12 25:21.4
  6   (286) Drew Reuther       10 25:31.6
  7   (310) Alexa Johnson      12 26:20.1

 39.  1104  Marion (D)                     (24:31.2  122:35.8 5:38.5)
=============================================
  1    117  Alyson Vancamp     9 22:18.1
  2    165  Natalie Vernon     9 23:02.6
  3    244  Alyssa Rose        12 24:35.3
  4    251  Sarah Davies       9 24:43.2
  5    327  Kimmie Sharpstene  12 27:56.6
  6   (335) Olivia Wolanski    9 28:45.3

 40.  1133  Dansville (C)                  (24:21.8  121:48.6 3:51.4)
=============================================
  1     97  Samantha Miller    12 21:50.8
  2    201  Michelle Blum      12 23:55.4
  3    263  Stephanie Knudsen  10 24:58.3
  4    282  Sara Oliver        12 25:21.9
  5    290  Allyson Bacon      12 25:42.2
  6   (297) Gabby Rettburg     10 26:00.8
  7   (322) Mikalah Thomas     12 27:04.3

 41.  1166  Red Jacket (D)                 (24:32.8  122:43.7 3:40.1)
=============================================
  1    125  Sammie Kean        10 22:27.9
  2    204  Katie Cody         10 23:58.7
  3    252  Sierra Parker      9 24:47.2
  4    283  Hana Cheasman      12 25:21.9
  5    302  Maggie Dorgan      11 26:08.0
  6   (312) Elizabeth Maslyn   10 26:21.8

 42.  1219  Alexander Central (DD)         (24:37.0  123:05.0 1:16.2)
=============================================
  1    195  Katie Rebmann      10 23:47.0
  2    238  Olivia Fox         12 24:29.3
  3    259  Elizabeth Richardson 10 24:52.7
  4    260  Mary Guarino       11 24:52.8
  5    267  Bria Ohlson        11 25:03.2
  6   (333) Leah Rebmann       12 28:38.5
  7   (351) Madeline Roth      12 30:18.3

 43.  1223  Jasper-Troupsburg (D)          (25:20.5  126:42.5 6:18.7)
=============================================
  1    122  Alyssa Ross        11 22:25.9
  2    162  Meg Rogers         11 23:01.6
  3    287  Vanessa Helgeland  11 25:33.9
  4    318  Beth Williams      12 26:56.5
  5    334  Kiersten Foster    9 28:44.6
  6   (352) Autumn Essigmann   9 30:29.8

 44.  1287  Greece Athena (B)              (24:52.6  124:23.0 1:14.0)
=============================================
  1    217  Taylor Stark       9 24:04.4
  2    250  Ellegra Nier       11 24:42.9
  3    264  Chima Dimgba       11 24:59.3
  4    277  Kelechi Dimgba     9 25:18.0
  5    279  Amanda Cahill      9 25:18.4
  6   (307) Lindsay Fink       10 26:17.4

 45.  1289  Oakfield (D)                   (25:13.1  126:05.4 4:21.6)
=============================================
  1    159  Morgan Munger      12 22:56.8
  2    214  Logan Cadieux      10 24:02.3
  3    285  Farrah Macpherson  10 25:31.4
  4    306  Stephanie Halat    11 26:16.5
  5    325  Lizzy Toal         9 27:18.4
  6   (360) Bekki Allen        12 32:56.6

 46.  1306  Gates-Chili (A)                (25:06.7  125:33.1 2:27.2)
=============================================
  1    199  Stacy Cao          12 23:53.8
  2    253  Bianca Cilento     9 24:48.9
  3    254  Jill Bennett       12 24:49.2
  4    289  Katrina Graham     12 25:40.2
  5    311  Hannah Pfeifer     8 26:21.0
  6   (326) Nora Dodge         9 27:36.9
  7   (332) Erika Klock        12 28:32.7

 47.  1349  Kendall (D)                    (25:51.7  129:18.3 5:30.1)
=============================================
  1    191  Sara Pieneszak     11 23:40.4
  2    223  Brittany Regan     11 24:11.3
  3    275  Kristy Mundaniohl  11 25:13.5
  4    320  Bailee Nelson      11 27:02.6
  5    340  Alayna Vanderveer  12 29:10.5
  6   (344) Tabitha Salonen    12 29:45.0

 48.  1385  North Rose-Wolcott (C)         (25:40.9  128:24.2 3:08.8)
=============================================
  1    197  Cheyenne Boone     11 23:49.3
  2    261  Desirie Carson     11 24:53.8
  3    294  Brianna Moon       11 25:55.1
  4    314  Lilibeth Chavez    10 26:47.9
  5    319  Tiffany Hall       12 26:58.1
  6   (338) Taylor Lavalley    10 29:00.4
  7   (363) Jassmine Rotach    12 33:55.5

 49.  1428  Notre Dame-Batavia (D)         (26:03.7  130:18.2 4:28.6)
=============================================
  1    243  Carly Olles        10 24:33.2
  2    247  Jessica Bukowski   12 24:37.8
  3    291  Anna Kabel         10 25:47.1
  4    308  Kelsey Hilburger   10 26:18.3
  5    339  Emily Sherman      12 29:01.8
  6   (364) Samantha Nickerson 11 34:15.5

 50.  1436  Caledonia-Mumford (DD)         (27:22.3  136:51.510:16.2)
=============================================
  1    152  Gillian Flint      11 22:51.4
  2    270  Faith Carroll      9 25:08.3
  3    317  Lilly Phelps       12 26:55.4
  4    336  Breanna Putney     9 28:48.8
  5    361  Faith Jones        9 33:07.6

 51.  1440  Holley Central (C)             (27:37.5  138:07.1 9:06.2)
=============================================
  1     86  Lindsey Allen      10 21:40.9
  2    324  Madison Marsh      9 27:17.5
  3    328  Hannah Biedlingmaier 11 28:09.5
  4    348  Alice McAllister   11 30:12.1
  5    354  Madison Day        10 30:47.1
  6   (355) Hannah Day         10 31:02.7

 52.  1509  Marcus Whitman (C)             (27:23.3  136:56.5 5:40.1)
=============================================
  1    221  Allie Harford      9 24:09.4
  2    272  Amanda Cline       10 25:10.9
  3    330  Emily Borisuk      11 28:26.1
  4    341  Emma MacDowell     9 29:20.6
  5    345  Amy Borisuk        9 29:49.5

 53.  1521  Newark (B)                     (27:39.7  138:18.2 7:50.0)
=============================================
  1    224  Amelia Ennis       11 24:11.6
  2    288  Lauren Smith       9 25:38.9
  3    303  Morgan Diggins     9 26:11.7
  4    349  Amanda Columbo     9 30:14.4
  5    357  Raylyn Schommer    11 32:01.6

 54.  1540  Williamson Central (DD)        (28:21.7  141:48.3 8:35.5)
=============================================
  1    173  Mikala Steinmann   11 23:08.5
  2    331  Nicole Garritano   10 28:29.0
  3    337  Stephanie Adams    9 28:55.8
  4    343  Erika Meyn         9 29:31.0
  5    356  Adriannah Klejment 11 31:44.0
  6   (358) Samhara Beckwith   10 32:31.4

 55.  1679  World of Inquiry (DD)          (29:19.5  146:37.5 6:33.3)
=============================================
  1    299  Destiny Smith      9 26:01.8
  2    329  Hilary Wilmont     8 28:23.6
  3    342  Bianca Cook        9 29:22.0
  4    350  Nazjahe Boswell    10 30:15.0
  5    359  Janiece Browne     8 32:35.1




Incomplete Teams:

Pembroke (DD)                 
         Cameron Perry 11, Emily Dyson 11, Mariah Friedmann 9

Penn Yan (C)                  
         Maci Nicholson 9, Katie Voak 11, Lydia Anderson 11

School Of The Arts (B)        
         Rebecca Rapoza 7, Mathilda Guizzardi 12, Katherine Scardino 11, Alyssa Steger 11

Clyde-Savannah (DD)           
         Alivia Arliss 12, Emma Rath 8, Rosalie Betts 11, Lilly Molisani 9

East Rochester (DD)           
         Jaime Kurmis 12, Bethany Van Pelt 12, Ripley Insalaco 9

Cuba-Rushford (D)             
         Josie Litchner 10, Payton Fry 9

LeRoy (C)                     
         McKenna Cone 9, Jessie King 11, Meghan Gerringer 10

Avon Central (DD)             
         Libby Powers 8, Rebecca Frail 9, Taryn Vivian 11

Avoca (D)                     
         Morgan Evarts 10, Christen Wise 11, Elizabeth Barley 9, Kussondra Hunt 11

Arkport/Canaseraga (D)        
         Nicole Hurlburt 10, Kierra Woodvine 12, Laici Ellington 10, Jasmine Mosko 10

Bath-Haverling (C)            
         Harley Mattison 11, Monet Harris 11

Geneseo (DD)                  
         Chloe Kernan 10, Teegan Mendel 9, Lindsay Miller 9

Hornell (C)                   
         Alexis Rudesil 12, Breanna Rudesil 12

Bloomfield (DD)               
         Nikolle Vanstralen 10, Theresa Matuck 12, Sarah Luongo 10, Josie Holton 9

Sodus Central (C)             
         Mia Callahan 11, Hope Vanduyne 9, Alexis Diver 12

Pavilion/York (DD)            
         Jenna Dersham 10, Josilynn Russo 10, Angela Davidson 9

Bishop Kearney (D)            
         Alicia Opett 9, Zoe-Dai Ferraro-Pedraza 10

Warsaw (DD)                   
         Kameryn Duell 11, Rhea Marfatia 11, Autumn Finch 11, Kathryn Miller 10

Northstar Christian (D)       
         Shelby Monroe 8

Campbell-Savona (D)           
         Marielle Perolina 12, Kathleen Johnson 10, Hannah Fuller 10, Sarah Woolaway 11

Hammondsport (D)              
         Morgan Sherman 10, Aubrey Hill 10, Paige MacDonald 10

Lyons (DD)                    
         Zoe Colbert 10, Laura Galbraith 9, Mary Grasso 9