Yellowjacket Invitational
                             September 19, 2015

                       Results by Yen Timing Services
                             www.yentiming.com

                                 Men's 8K
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                                                    KM
PLACE  PTS NAME                 YR SCHOOL                 TIME     PACE
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1    1  Geno Arthur         SR Oberlin                25:46.3  3:14 
    2    2 Adam Pacheck            UR Alumni              26:05.0  3:16 
    3    3 Cully Gordon         JR Ohio Northern          26:10.4  3:17 
    4    4 Sawyer Hitchcock     SR Ithaca                 26:11.6  3:17 
    5    5 Tyler Sutherland     SO Hobart                 26:13.2  3:17 
    6    6 Mitch Ryan           JR Cortland St.           26:14.9  3:17 
    7    7 Kyle Collins         SR Fredonia               26:17.2  3:18 
    8    8  Joshua Urso         SR Oberlin                26:20.2  3:18 
    9    9 Andrew Harden        JR Ohio Northern          26:25.9  3:19 
   10   10 Robert Galante       JR Colgate                26:30.9  3:19 
   11   11 Gary Messina         JR Brockport St.          26:34.1  3:20 
   12   12 Aaren Hemmelgarn     JR Ohio Northern          26:35.4  3:20 
   13   13 Kase Schalois        JR Ohio Northern          26:37.0  3:20 
   14   14 Eric Wymer           SR Ohio Northern          26:37.6  3:20 
   15   15 Jack Pierce          JR Hamilton               26:43.4  3:21 
   16   16 Collin Mulcahy       JR Fredonia               26:43.7  3:21 
   17   17 EJ Douglass          JR Oberlin                26:46.4  3:21 
   18   18 Watson Hanson        SO Colgate                26:47.8  3:21 
   19   19 James Bailey         SO RIT                    26:47.8  3:21 
   20   20 Ian McVey            FR Ohio Northern          26:49.8  3:22 
   21   21 Sam Coates-Finke     SR Oberlin                26:50.1  3:22 
   22   22 Eric Franklin        JR Rochester              26:51.6  3:22 
   23   23 Dan Nolte            JR Rochester              26:51.9  3:22 
   24   24 Jack Moses           SR Hamilton               27:00.0  3:23 
   25   25 Tim Chappell         SO Ithaca                 27:00.3  3:23 
   26   26 Sean Phillips        JR Ithaca                 27:00.8  3:23 
   27   27 Christopher Noda     SR Colgate                27:02.6  3:23 
   28   28 Alex Hall            SO Alfred                 27:05.5  3:24 
   29   29 Shaun Kurcoba        JR Brockport St.          27:06.9  3:24 
   30   30 Lorenzo Mazzuca      FR Geneseo St.            27:08.4  3:24 
   31   31 Grant Sheely         FR Oberlin                27:08.6  3:24 
   32   32 Charles Pfander      SR Hamilton               27:09.7  3:24 
   33   33 Cody Hawkins         SR Colgate                27:12.9  3:25 
   34   34 Matt Molinaro        SO Ohio Northern          27:13.0  3:25 
   35      Matthew Ernstes      SR Ohio Northern          27:13.3  3:25 
   36   35 Evan Abelson         SR Hamilton               27:13.5  3:25 
   37   36 Chris D'Antona       SR Rochester              27:16.9  3:25 
   38   37 Jesse Capellaro      JR Ithaca                 27:18.5  3:25 
   39   38 Jeremy Hassett       SR Rochester              27:23.6  3:26 
   40   39 Luke Holtzman        FR Geneseo St.            27:24.5  3:26 
   41   40 Merlin Joseph        SO Fredonia               27:24.7  3:26 
   42   41 Bailey Plummer       FR Geneseo St.            27:25.7  3:26 
   43   42 Harrison Sullivan    SR Hamilton               27:28.1  3:26 
   44   43 Joseph Northup       FR Fredonia               27:30.1  3:27 
   45   44 Cody Martini         JR Fredonia               27:31.2  3:27 
   46   45 Matt Prohaska        JR Rochester              27:31.8  3:27 
   47      Robert Borger        SO Ohio Northern          27:33.8  3:27 
   48      Cameron Rusnak       JR Ohio Northern          27:42.4  3:28 
   49   46 Tevin Johnson        FR Bryant & Stratton      27:44.3  3:29 
   50   47 Jake Greenberg       JR Rochester              27:46.1  3:29 





                         Yellowjacket Invitational
                             September 19, 2015

                       Results by Yen Timing Services
                             www.yentiming.com

                                 Men's 8K
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                                                    KM
PLACE  PTS NAME                 YR SCHOOL                 TIME     PACE
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   51      Jonathan Wherry      SR Ohio Northern          27:48.3  3:29 
   52   48 Yuji Wakimoto           UR Alumni              27:50.8  3:29 
   53   49 Bradley Hamilton     JR Oberlin                27:51.2  3:29 
   54   50 Daniel Palladino     SO Colgate                27:52.4  3:30 
   55   51 Brendan Davis        JR Ithaca                 27:52.9  3:30 
   56   52 Robert Cooper        JR Fredonia               27:53.9  3:30 
   57   53 Forrest Hangen       FR Rochester              27:54.8  3:30 
   58   54 Jesse Perrone        SO Cortland St.           27:58.4  3:30 
   59   55 Sean Welch           FR Geneseo St.            27:59.7  3:30 
   60   56 Colin Horgan         FR Hamilton               27:59.8  3:30 
   61   57 Patrick Queiroz      FR Geneseo St.            28:00.3  3:31 
   62   58 Byron Evans          JR Morrisville State      28:00.5  3:31 
   63   59 James Martin         FR Geneseo St.            28:02.1  3:31 
   64   60 Shane Connor         JR Ithaca                 28:03.1  3:31 
   65   61 Sam Heraghty         SO Geneseo St.            28:04.0  3:31 
   66   62 David Freeman        SR Hamilton               28:06.1  3:31 
   67   63 Jacob Zedack         FR Cortland St.           28:07.1  3:31 
   68   64 Jeremy Rushok        SR Daemen                 28:09.2  3:32 
   69   65 Stefen Davies        SO Brockport St.          28:12.0  3:32 
   70   66 Dylan Brickner       FR Brockport St.          28:19.8  3:33 
   71   67 Charles Loiacano     SO Fredonia               28:21.5  3:33 
   72      Minte Kassu          SR Rochester              28:21.6  3:33 
   73   68 Justin Roncaioli        UR Alumni              28:22.6  3:33 
   74      Peter DeWeirdt       SO Hamilton               28:22.8  3:33 
   75   69 Dan Jones            SO RIT                    28:23.3  3:33 
   76   70 Ian Spera            SO Brockport St.          28:26.7  3:34 
   77   71  Robert Moreton      SR Oberlin                28:30.3  3:34 
   78   72 Thomas Papish        SO RIT                    28:35.1  3:35 
   79      Gillan Faulkner      FR Geneseo St.            28:38.7  3:35 
   80   73 Kevin Roginson       SO Daemen                 28:39.3  3:35 
   81   74 Troy Kelly           JR Colgate                28:40.0  3:35 
   82   75 Stefano Agostino     SO RIT                    28:40.5  3:36 
   83      Andrew Gutierrez     FR Rochester              28:48.5  3:37 
   84   76 Brian Barker            UR Alumni              28:49.1  3:37 
   85   77 Drew Zeccola            UR Alumni              28:49.3  3:37 
   86   78 Aaron Granger        SO Cortland St.           28:49.8  3:37 
   87   79 Chris Gutierrez      JR Ithaca                 28:50.2  3:37 
   88      Zane Markosian       FR Oberlin                28:50.5  3:37 
   89      Nate Conroy          SO Rochester              28:53.1  3:37 
   90       Yorito Nakata       SR Oberlin                28:53.3  3:37 
   91      Andrew Sinclair      SO Hamilton               28:56.9  3:38 
   92      Andrew Witcher       SR Oberlin                28:59.2  3:38 
   93   80 Joey Hendron         FR RIT                    28:59.4  3:38 
   94   81 Mehamed Abdurahim    FR Cortland St.           29:00.4  3:38 
   95      Reilly Shew          FR Hamilton               29:01.3  3:38 
   96   82 Roder Mathew         SO Alfred                 29:02.6  3:38 
   97      Chris Cook           JR Rochester              29:04.7  3:39 
   98   83 Jay Humphreys        SO RIT                    29:05.2  3:39 
   99   84 Lucas Canales        FR Daemen                 29:05.7  3:39 
  100   85 Christian Yorks      FR Cortland St.           29:08.7  3:39 





                         Yellowjacket Invitational
                             September 19, 2015

                       Results by Yen Timing Services
                             www.yentiming.com

                                 Men's 8K
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                                                    KM
PLACE  PTS NAME                 YR SCHOOL                 TIME     PACE
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  101   86 Matthew McCann       SO Brockport St.          29:11.0  3:39 
  102      Sam Hayden           FR Ithaca                 29:11.7  3:39 
  103   87 Michael Larkin       FR Brockport St.          29:13.8  3:40 
  104   88 Evan Feigel          FR RIT                    29:13.9  3:40 
  105      Benjamin Stassen     JR Oberlin                29:14.6  3:40 
  106   89 Kyle Gallo           SO Alfred                 29:15.0  3:40 
  107      Jake Barker          SO RIT                    29:17.2  3:40 
  108   90 Jon Cyganik             UR Alumni              29:18.5  3:40 
  109   91 Andrew Fleisher         UR Alumni              29:20.1  3:40 
  110      Tyle Stelzig            UR Alumni              29:21.9  3:41 
  111      Casey Swartz         SR Fredonia               29:24.3  3:41 
  112      Christopher Dalke    FR Rochester              29:27.5  3:41 
  113      Matthew Penberthy    FR Brockport St.          29:27.8  3:41 
  114      Ryan Daudelin        FR RIT                    29:28.9  3:42 
  115      Nathaniel Butler     FR RIT                    29:30.3  3:42 
  116      Bayley Zubler        JR Geneseo St.            29:32.8  3:42 
  117      Owen Memelo          FR Ithaca                 29:34.8  3:42 
  118   92 David DelValle       SO Daemen                 29:39.9  3:43 
  119      Nick Care            JR Oberlin                29:40.0  3:43 
  120      John Mooney          JR RIT                    29:42.1  3:43 
  121      Ankur Desai          FR Rochester              29:43.2  3:43 
  122   93 Jacob Pronti         FR Daemen                 29:48.4  3:44 
  123      Eric Melcer          SO Ithaca                 29:48.6  3:44 
  124      Daniel Hart          FR Ithaca                 29:50.9  3:44 
  125   94 Matthew Cregan       JR Daemen                 29:51.5  3:44 
  126   95 Joseph Tracy         FR Daemen                 29:56.2  3:45 
  127      Andrew Faulstich     FR Rochester              29:58.3  3:45 
  128       Austin Lewellen     SR Oberlin                29:58.8  3:45 
  129      John Blake           FR Ithaca                 30:01.1  3:46 
  130      Zachary Lyons        SO Rochester              30:01.3  3:46 
  131      Alex Crise           SR Fredonia               30:03.8  3:46 
  132      Kevin Nickerson      JR Fredonia               30:05.1  3:46 
  133   96 Grant Boyd           FR Cortland St.           30:06.4  3:46 
  134      Cyd Scott            FR Fredonia               30:11.5  3:47 
  135   97 Anthony Ostuni       JR Morrisville State      30:12.1  3:47 
  136      Kyle Tribble         JR Oberlin                30:14.5  3:47 
  137      Justin Shenal        SR Brockport St.          30:18.7  3:48 
  138      Sean Clark           FR Brockport St.          30:21.7  3:48 
  139      Adam Taylor          FR RIT                    30:21.9  3:48 
  140      Timothy Sunnerberg   SO RIT                    30:24.1  3:49 
  141      Kyle Richards        FR Geneseo St.            30:25.8  3:49 
  142      Kyle Smith           JR Rochester              30:26.7  3:49 
  143   98 Tanner Mingen        SO Wells                  30:29.7  3:49 
  144      Andrew Wink          FR Hamilton               30:30.8  3:49 
  145      Mike Oleynek         FR Cortland St.           30:33.4  3:50 
  146      Conor Cleveland      SR Ithaca                 30:36.0  3:50 
  147      Daniel Masterson     SR Brockport St.          30:39.4  3:50 
  148      Coombs Garret        SR Oberlin                30:40.2  3:51 
  149      Sam Prestigiacomo    SO Brockport St.          30:46.4  3:51 
  150   99 Ethan Foster         SR Alfred                 30:48.6  3:52 





                         Yellowjacket Invitational
                             September 19, 2015

                       Results by Yen Timing Services
                             www.yentiming.com

                                 Men's 8K
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                                                    KM
PLACE  PTS NAME                 YR SCHOOL                 TIME     PACE
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  151      UR Alumni 1             UR Alumni              30:49.4  3:52 
  152  100 Austino Garcia       JR Colgate                30:54.6  3:52 
  153      Deztian Orsolits     FR Fredonia               30:58.4  3:53 
  154      Patrick Walsh        FR Cortland St.           30:59.5  3:53 
  155  101 Evan Tracy           FR Cazenovia              31:00.8  3:53 
  156      Pat Jacobsen         SO Brockport St.          31:00.9  3:53 
  157  102 Cody Stinson         SR Elmira College         31:01.0  3:53 
  158      Nikhil Tewari        FR Colgate                31:06.2  3:54 
  159      Sam Morrett          JR Cortland St.           31:09.5  3:54 
  160      Kevin Killigrew      FR Brockport St.          31:11.6  3:54 
  161      Benjamin Stoller     FR Hamilton               31:17.8  3:55 
  162  103 James Lamson         FR SUNY Jefferson         31:23.3  3:56 
  163  104 Mack Ottens          FR Keuka                  31:25.3  3:56 
  164      Nigel Cordulla       JR Daemen                 31:29.7  3:57 
  165  105 Alex Hall            SO SUNY Jefferson         31:36.9  3:58 
  166      John Osterhoudt      SO Onondaga CC            31:43.9  3:58 
  167  106 Stephen Armstrong    SR Wells                  31:46.5  3:59 
  168  107 Erik Diehl           SO Alfred                 31:50.6  3:59 
  169      Michael Capestrani   JR Daemen                 31:56.7  4:00 
  170      Freideric Handelmann SO Onondaga CC            31:57.4  4:00 
  171  108 Ben Seale            FR Morrisville State      31:57.8  4:00 
  172      Dustin Moore         JR Brockport St.          32:00.7  4:01 
  173  109 James Fritsche       SO Elmira College         32:07.1  4:01 
  174      Brian Thomson           UR Alumni              32:15.0  4:02 
  175      Hannon Ayer          JR Oberlin                32:17.3  4:03 
  176      John Hsiao           SO RIT                    32:21.6  4:03 
  177  110 Justin Depue         FR Morrisville State      32:22.9  4:03 
  178  111 Collin Stewart       SO Cazenovia              32:31.8  4:04 
  179      Timothy Poole        FR Daemen                 32:34.6  4:05 
  180  112 Daniel Klementowski  JR Hobart                 32:36.2  4:05 
  181  113 Rashid Abuelmaali    FR Alfred                 32:58.4  4:08 
  182  114 Bradlee Sherman      FR Wells                  32:59.5  4:08 
  183      Bradley Kowalczyk       UR Alumni              33:07.4  4:09 
  184  115 Brandon Moore        FR Bryant & Stratton      33:12.5  4:10 
  185  116 Jordan Schools       FR Alfred                 33:15.7  4:10 
  186  117 Ibrahima Badji       JR Cazenovia              33:26.8  4:11 
  187  118 Antonio D'Arpino     FR Wells                  33:37.4  4:13 
  188  119 Frank Newman         FR Hobart                 33:42.4  4:13 
  189  120 Ryan Moore           JR Hobart                 33:51.6  4:14 
  190  121 Colin Delgado        SO Finger Lakes CC        33:54.2  4:15 
  191      Nathaniel Somes      SR Hamilton               33:57.0  4:15 
  192      Dominick Russo       FR Daemen                 33:57.6  4:15 
  193  122 Alex Shaw            FR Hobart                 34:04.5  4:16 
  194      James Meyers            UR Alumni              34:05.3  4:16 
  195      Mike Ricci              UR Alumni              34:05.6  4:16 
  196      Kevin Boyer          SO Oberlin                34:11.4  4:17 
  197  123 Mohamed Ali          SO Morrisville State      34:19.8  4:18 
  198      Patrick Byrnes       FR RIT                    34:29.3  4:19 
  199  124 Travis Basora        FR Morrisville State      34:34.6  4:20 
  200  125 Anthony Seward       SO Elmira College         34:35.4  4:20 





                         Yellowjacket Invitational
                             September 19, 2015

                       Results by Yen Timing Services
                             www.yentiming.com

                                 Men's 8K
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                                                    KM
PLACE  PTS NAME                 YR SCHOOL                 TIME     PACE
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  201  126 Mason Craine         SO Morrisville State      34:40.7  4:21 
  202  127 John Tolley          FR Wells                  34:55.2  4:22 
  203  128 Michael McLane       SO SUNY Jefferson         34:59.0  4:23 
  204  129 Benjamin Brownell    JR Hobart                 35:00.0  4:23 
  205  130 Josh Wahnon          SO Keuka                  35:01.2  4:23 
  206  131 Andrew Kane          SR Hobart                 35:02.2  4:23 
  207      Hameed Mourani       FR Hobart                 35:05.2  4:24 
  208  132 Justin Schmidt       JR Cazenovia              35:05.8  4:24 
  209  133 Dakota Rookey        FR SUNY Jefferson         35:10.8  4:24 
  210  134 Zachory Park         JR Elmira College         35:14.7  4:25 
  211  135 Cliff Stevens        SO Keuka                  35:16.8  4:25 
  212  136 Cakalony Chukwuemeka FR Bryant & Stratton      35:16.9  4:25 
  213  137 Sam Brown            FR Keuka                  35:17.6  4:25 
  214  138 Luke Flahive         FR Keuka                  35:36.1  4:27 
  215  139 Matt Estes           FR Keuka                  35:36.6  4:28 
  216      Christopher Sochacki FR RIT                    35:42.7  4:28 
  217  140 Dakotah Cox          FR Finger Lakes CC        35:51.7  4:29 
  218  141 Ky'aire Reed         JR Wells                  35:52.8  4:30 
  219  142 Yoshiaki Yokoi       FR Elmira College         35:53.4  4:30 
  220  143 Bob Fogle            SR Keuka                  35:56.0  4:30 
  221  144 Tyler Sadallah	      SO Cazenovia              36:10.5  4:32 
  222      Brendon Kozak        FR Morrisville State      36:11.0  4:32 
  223      Max Crystal          FR Keuka                  36:33.2  4:35 
  224      Aiden Nicholes       FR Morrisville State      36:54.1  4:37 
  225      Adam Caswell         FR Morrisville State      36:58.3  4:38 
  226  145 Jared Smith          JR Elmira College         37:06.5  4:39 
  227  146 Jarritt Himmelreich  SO Elmira College         37:17.8  4:40 
  228  147 Jake Lorah           FR Finger Lakes CC        37:21.0  4:41 
  229      Ryan Roque           FR Onondaga CC            37:22.9  4:41 
  230  148 Adam Thorman         SO Finger Lakes CC        37:26.7  4:41 
  231  149 Ross Cobb            FR Wells                  37:29.6  4:42 
  232  150 Travis Duffy         SR Cazenovia              38:06.8  4:46 
  233      Justin Gillule       FR Elmira College         38:16.9  4:48 
  234  151 Andre Telfair        FR Bryant & Stratton      38:44.6  4:51 
  235  152 Sean Sinclaire       FR Bryant & Stratton      39:46.4  4:59 
  236  153 Evan Morine          FR SUNY Jefferson         40:00.5  5:01 
  237      Jeff Haegler         FR Keuka                  40:04.4  5:01 
  238      Jonathan Muller      SO Elmira College         40:53.3  5:07 
  239  154 Joe Gaughan          FR Finger Lakes CC        41:24.1  5:11 
  240  155 Stephen Turner       SO Cazenovia              41:56.2  5:15 
  241  156 Sam Maphey           SO SUNY Jefferson         42:20.8  5:18 
  242  157 Arthur Campbell      FR SUNY Jefferson         43:25.2  5:26 
  243      Nicholas Kogut       FR SUNY Jefferson         43:27.1  5:26