Yellowjacket Invitational
                             September 19, 2015

                       Results by Yen Timing Services
                             www.yentiming.com

                                Women's 6K
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                                                    KM
PLACE  PTS NAME                 YR SCHOOL                 TIME     PACE
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1    1 Taylor Spillane      JR Cornell                21:32.5  3:36 
    2    2 Caroline Kellner     SR Cornell                21:55.3  3:40 
    3    3 Taryn Cordani        SO Ithaca                 22:03.8  3:41 
    4    4 Erin McLaughlin      SO Cornell                22:05.0  3:41 
    5    5 Shannon Hugard       SO Cornell                22:10.7  3:42 
    6    6 Gracie Todd          FR Cornell                22:12.4  3:43 
    7    7 Eve Glasergreen      FR Cornell                22:23.7  3:44 
    8    8 Kristen Niedrach     SR Cornell                22:25.3  3:45 
    9      Olivia Young         FR Cornell                22:27.7  3:45 
   10      Jacquelyn Katzman    SO Cornell                22:30.9  3:46 
   11      Briar Brumley        FR Cornell                22:32.6  3:46 
   12    9 Stephanie Milici     SR RIT                    22:37.9  3:47 
   13   10 Emma Jones           JR RIT                    22:45.2  3:48 
   14      Annie Taylor         FR Cornell                22:49.6  3:49 
   15   11 Victoria Stepanova   SR Rochester              22:49.8  3:49 
   16      Maggi Szpak          SR Cornell                22:51.2  3:49 
   17   12 Sarel Loewus         SR Oberlin                22:54.8  3:50 
   18      Dina Iacone          SR Cornell                22:54.8  3:50 
   19   13 Anne Peterson        JR Rochester              23:02.6  3:51 
   20      Leah Triller         SO Cornell                23:05.7  3:51 
   21   14 Catherine Knox       SR Rochester              23:06.0  3:51 
   22      Suzie Petryk         FR Cornell                23:07.5  3:52 
   23   15 Mackenzie Donahue    JR Daemen                 23:09.4  3:52 
   24   16 Kailyn Balzano       SR Cortland St.           23:10.1  3:52 
   25      Jessica Elliott      SO Cornell                23:11.4  3:52 
   26   17 Mary Baughman        JR Cortland St.           23:12.2  3:53 
   27      Abbie Bideaux        JR Cornell                23:24.4  3:55 
   28      Mary Barger          FR Cornell                23:25.3  3:55 
   29   18 Emily Richards       SO Ohio Northern          23:26.9  3:55 
   30   19 Rebecca Greiner      SR RIT                    23:28.3  3:55 
   31      Meghan McCormick     SR Cornell                23:30.1  3:56 
   32   20 Keira Higgins        SO RIT                    23:30.9  3:56 
   33   21 Laura Morrison       FR Fredonia St.           23:31.1  3:56 
   34   22 Hanna Jerome         SO Hamilton               23:31.6  3:56 
   35   23 Allison Schumann     JR Cortland St.           23:36.4  3:57 
   36   24 Audrey McCarthy      JR Rochester              23:36.6  3:57 
   37   25 Rachel Bargabos      FR Rochester              23:36.6  3:57 
   38      Chance Masloff       FR Cornell                23:39.3  3:57 
   39   26 Sarah Swertfeger     SR Brockport St.          23:43.4  3:58 
   40   27 Denise Ibarra        SO Ithaca                 23:44.4  3:58 
   41   28 Anya Joynt           SR Rochester              23:45.6  3:58 
   42   29 Lauren Kotas         SR Fredonia St.           23:47.6  3:58 
   43   30 Kerri Culhane        SR Cortland St.           23:52.4  3:59 
   44   31 Hannah Weppner       FR RIT                    23:53.0  3:59 
   45   32 Samantha Kitchen     JR Rochester              23:53.9  3:59 
   46   33 Michaela Cioffredi   JR Ithaca                 23:55.9  4:00 
   47      Danielle Bessette       UR Alumni              23:56.9  4:00 
   48   34 Holland Reynolds     SR Colgate                23:58.1  4:00 
   49   35 Kristine Reed        SR RIT                    24:01.2  4:01 
   50      Kyle Oefelein        SO Cornell                24:02.3  4:01 





                         Yellowjacket Invitational
                             September 19, 2015

                       Results by Yen Timing Services
                             www.yentiming.com

                                Women's 6K
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                                                    KM
PLACE  PTS NAME                 YR SCHOOL                 TIME     PACE
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   51   36 Emilie Mertz         FR Ithaca                 24:06.7  4:02 
   52   37 Sarah Urso           SO Oberlin                24:10.5  4:02 
   53   38 Hannah Rice          JR Daemen                 24:11.2  4:02 
   54   39 Ashlie Baumann       FR Ohio Northern          24:13.2  4:03 
   55   40 Sara Billings        SO Cortland St.           24:14.4  4:03 
   56   41 Kayla Blomback       SR Cortland St.           24:14.9  4:03 
   57   42 Ashley de Hechavarri FR Colgate                24:18.8  4:04 
   58      Gillian McIlroy      SO Cornell                24:20.1  4:04 
   59   43 Lindsay Heyer        JR Hamilton               24:20.9  4:04 
   60   44 Anna Fay             SR Ithaca                 24:21.3  4:04 
   61   45 Rebekah McCutchen    SR Ohio Northern          24:22.9  4:04 
   62   46 Vanessa LoChirco     FR Oberlin                24:23.1  4:04 
   63   47 Emily Curley         JR Oberlin                24:25.4  4:05 
   64   48 Jackie Boyce         SR Cortland St.           24:25.9  4:05 
   65   49 Rebecca Easly        JR Colgate                24:26.9  4:05 
   66   50 Anna Galbraith       FR Geneseo St.            24:28.7  4:05 
   67   51 Hannah Gunther       FR Colgate                24:30.9  4:06 
   68   52 Bonnie Binggeli      JR Fredonia St.           24:31.3  4:06 
   69      Brianna Loughran     SO Rochester              24:32.3  4:06 
   70   53 Genevieve Marchese   JR Ohio Northern          24:33.9  4:06 
   71   54 Christina Rucinski   SO Ithaca                 24:35.6  4:06 
   72   55 Kristin Lynn         JR Ithaca                 24:36.5  4:07 
   73   56 Tina Bowers          SO Colgate                24:37.5  4:07 
   74   57 Alexis Scott         FR RIT                    24:40.0  4:07 
   75   58 Hunter Gowans        FR Geneseo St.            24:40.4  4:07 
   76   59 Eva Gurian           FR William Smith          24:41.0  4:07 
   77      Ariane Hasbrouck     FR Rochester              24:41.1  4:07 
   78   60 Beth Merritt         SO Brockport St.          24:41.8  4:07 
   79      Alicia Sutphin       SR RIT                    24:42.5  4:08 
   80   61 Maureen Milmoe       SO William Smith          24:43.8  4:08 
   81   62 Abigail Bellows      FR Oberlin                24:46.1  4:08 
   82      Devinne Cullinane    SO Cornell                24:47.0  4:08 
   83   63 Julia Johnson        JR Fredonia St.           24:47.2  4:08 
   84   64 Kylee O'hara         FR Geneseo St.            24:47.4  4:08 
   85   65 Stephanie Wojnowski  FR Fredonia St.           24:47.6  4:08 
   86   66 Kara Hall            JR Fredonia St.           24:48.1  4:08 
   87   67 Nicole Huber         JR Ohio Northern          24:49.0  4:09 
   88   68 Caroline Zaworski    FR Colgate                24:51.4  4:09 
   89      Megan Wagner         SO Cortland St.           24:53.1  4:09 
   90      Clara Wolfe          SO Rochester              24:53.7  4:09 
   91   69 Amy Trabert          SO Daemen                 24:54.7  4:10 
   92   70 Mary Lundin          FR Hamilton               24:55.9  4:10 
   93   71 Colleen Grainger     FR Ohio Northern          25:01.3  4:11 
   94   72 Audrey Button        FR Geneseo St.            25:03.7  4:11 
   95   73 Marisa Gingello      SO Geneseo St.            25:04.2  4:11 
   96   74 Elizabeth Perry      SO Hamilton               25:06.2  4:12 
   97      Brenna Lyons         FR Cortland St.           25:06.8  4:12 
   98   75 Catherine Reading    SR Hamilton               25:08.0  4:12 
   99   76 Alexis Kandel        SO Ohio Northern          25:09.9  4:12 
  100   77 Sam Flood            FR Geneseo St.            25:11.1  4:12 





                         Yellowjacket Invitational
                             September 19, 2015

                       Results by Yen Timing Services
                             www.yentiming.com

                                Women's 6K
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                                                    KM
PLACE  PTS NAME                 YR SCHOOL                 TIME     PACE
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  101   78 Skylar Pastor        FR Geneseo St.            25:12.5  4:13 
  102      Martine Bosch        SO RIT                    25:13.5  4:13 
  103   79 Emily Noonan         SO Brockport St.          25:14.1  4:13 
  104      Margaret Sorg        SR Ohio Northern          25:16.8  4:13 
  105      Amanda St Clair      FR Ithaca                 25:17.9  4:13 
  106      Dowon Hwang          SO Geneseo St.            25:18.0  4:13 
  107   80 Denise Larson        FR Colgate                25:18.9  4:14 
  108   81 Alyssa Hemler        JR Oberlin                25:21.7  4:14 
  109      Jordan Chervin       JR Colgate                25:21.9  4:14 
  110      Emily Drain          JR Ithaca                 25:22.5  4:14 
  111      Melissa Whyman       SO Geneseo St.            25:23.6  4:14 
  112      Kathleen McCormick   SR Cornell                25:24.3  4:15 
  113      Megan Karpie         SR RIT                    25:24.3  4:15 
  114   82 Alyssa Soethout      FR Brockport St.          25:25.9  4:15 
  115      Lauren Hodge         JR Ithaca                 25:26.8  4:15 
  116   83 Calista Diehl        SR Oberlin                25:27.6  4:15 
  117      Jeriann Beiter       SO RIT                    25:29.2  4:15 
  118      Georgia Caplen       SO Ithaca                 25:29.4  4:15 
  119      Meghan DioGuardi     SO Colgate                25:37.8  4:17 
  120   84 Amanda Fastiggi      FR Wells                  25:39.4  4:17 
  121      Trisha Ignatowski    SR Ithaca                 25:40.3  4:17 
  122   85 Heather La Vallee    SO Brockport St.          25:40.8  4:17 
  123      Jessica Wojnicki     SO Cornell                25:42.3  4:18 
  124      Alexis Kindig        SO Ithaca                 25:44.1  4:18 
  125   86 Brittany Denton      JR Daemen                 25:44.7  4:18 
  126      Linnea Halsten       FR Oberlin                25:47.0  4:18 
  127      Rebecca Schwan       FR RIT                    25:47.5  4:18 
  128      Brooke Ortel         JR Oberlin                25:48.3  4:19 
  129      Rosie Kerwin         FR Oberlin                25:49.2  4:19 
  130      Skyler Berardi       FR Colgate                25:49.6  4:19 
  131      Peyton Boughton      SO Oberlin                25:49.7  4:19 
  132      Amy Becker           SR RIT                    25:52.0  4:19 
  133      Samantha Tetef       FR Rochester              25:53.0  4:19 
  134      Sierra Grazia        SO Ithaca                 25:54.4  4:20 
  135      Faith Gruver         SO RIT                    25:54.8  4:20 
  136   87 Sarah Dimakis        JR Hamilton               25:55.5  4:20 
  137      Kelly Weiskittel     SO RIT                    25:56.7  4:20 
  138      Maria Remillard      SO Geneseo St.            25:58.8  4:20 
  139      Lea Milando          FR Oberlin                26:00.7  4:21 
  140      Taylor Parry         FR Geneseo St.            26:01.0  4:21 
  141      Blair Wigsten        SR Geneseo St.            26:02.1  4:21 
  142   88 Meghan Trimer        SO Brockport St.          26:02.4  4:21 
  143      Janelle Posthuma     FR Ohio Northern          26:02.7  4:21 
  144      Hailey Nase          FR Ithaca                 26:03.6  4:21 
  145   89 Grace Berg           SR Hamilton               26:05.9  4:21 
  146      Kirsten Holmberg     SO Rochester              26:06.1  4:22 
  147      Ronnie Judge         SO Rochester              26:08.6  4:22 
  148   90 Emily Kotnik         JR Cazenovia              26:10.3  4:22 
  149      Mackenzie Ross       JR Geneseo St.            26:11.0  4:22 
  150   91 Kristen Guarino      FR Fredonia St.           26:11.4  4:22 





                         Yellowjacket Invitational
                             September 19, 2015

                       Results by Yen Timing Services
                             www.yentiming.com

                                Women's 6K
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                                                    KM
PLACE  PTS NAME                 YR SCHOOL                 TIME     PACE
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  151      Erin Maud            FR Geneseo St.            26:13.8  4:23 
  152   92 Katherine Robinson   SO Daemen                 26:15.6  4:23 
  153   93 Kelly Styczynski     SO Brockport St.          26:16.9  4:23 
  154      Rebekah Champlin     JR Fredonia St.           26:17.6  4:23 
  155      Caracol Haley        SO Oberlin                26:19.3  4:24 
  156      Clare McNerney       FR Geneseo St.            26:19.4  4:24 
  157      Erin Ford            SO Oberlin                26:21.3  4:24 
  158      Emily Yong           FR Hamilton               26:21.9  4:24 
  159      Danielle Milo        JR Cortland St.           26:25.5  4:25 
  160      Caitlin Anthony      SO Hamilton               26:26.6  4:25 
  161      Alyssa Stroud        JR Fredonia St.           26:27.9  4:25 
  162      Katrina Winchell     SO Brockport St.          26:29.0  4:25 
  163      Kristina Myers       FR Ohio Northern          26:29.7  4:25 
  164      Abigail Butler       SO Brockport St.          26:30.0  4:25 
  165      Emily Knaul          SR RIT                    26:31.1  4:26 
  166      Carly DeBono         FR Fredonia St.           26:31.9  4:26 
  167      Madison Courtney     SO Fredonia St.           26:33.4  4:26 
  168      Abigail Uehling      SO Hamilton               26:34.1  4:26 
  169      Audrey Miller        SO Brockport St.          26:35.8  4:26 
  170      Sydney Glenn         SR Ithaca                 26:36.1  4:26 
  171      Kaylee Uhl           FR Cortland St.           26:37.0  4:27 
  172   94 Brooke Lalone        JR Keuka                  26:40.9  4:27 
  173      Gabby Soethout       JR Geneseo St.            26:41.2  4:27 
  174   95 Brooke Nolan         SR Daemen                 26:41.5  4:27 
  175      Madeline Batzli      JR Oberlin                26:42.5  4:28 
  176      Kelli McCarthy       JR Brockport St.          26:45.4  4:28 
  177      Rebecca Chant        FR Oberlin                26:45.4  4:28 
  178      Abigail Counihan     SO Hamilton               26:46.4  4:28 
  179      Emily Krakowski      SR Ithaca                 26:47.1  4:28 
  180      Gwen Proper          FR Cortland St.           26:47.9  4:28 
  181   96 Morgan Roy           FR Cazenovia              26:49.3  4:29 
  182   97 Raylene Wade         FR Morrisville State      26:51.6  4:29 
  183      Kelly Vincent        JR Fredonia St.           26:52.3  4:29 
  184      Amanda Sacca         SR Cortland St.           26:54.8  4:30 
  185      Brenna Donovan       FR Fredonia St.           26:56.9  4:30 
  186      Elaine Hinrichs      SR Oberlin                26:57.7  4:30 
  187      Erin Bucci           SR RIT                    27:00.6  4:31 
  188   98 Laura Harmon         SR Morrisville State      27:02.6  4:31 
  189      Rachel Newman        SR Hamilton               27:03.9  4:31 
  190      Sarah Trutner        SR Oberlin                27:04.7  4:31 
  191      Megan Dufort         FR Cortland St.           27:07.0  4:32 
  192      Kylie Pleakis        FR RIT                    27:07.3  4:32 
  193      Julia Rand           FR Ithaca                 27:08.0  4:32 
  194      Madeline Hoey        FR Rochester              27:10.3  4:32 
  195   99 Shelby McIntyre      JR Cazenovia              27:11.7  4:32 
  196      Lauren Winschel      SO Rochester              27:12.4  4:33 
  197      Lelaina Nagle        SR Brockport St.          27:13.3  4:33 
  198      Melissa Emilio       SO Cortland St.           27:25.2  4:35 
  199  100 Evelia Hehir         SR Morrisville State      27:25.3  4:35 
  200      Mackenzie Lew        FR Oberlin                27:25.9  4:35 





                         Yellowjacket Invitational
                             September 19, 2015

                       Results by Yen Timing Services
                             www.yentiming.com

                                Women's 6K
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                                                    KM
PLACE  PTS NAME                 YR SCHOOL                 TIME     PACE
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  201      Brooke Busa          FR RIT                    27:27.7  4:35 
  202  101 Katherine Pinkes     JR William Smith          27:27.8  4:35 
  203      Meghan Duffy         SO Colgate                27:28.3  4:35 
  204      Alexa Werner         FR Colgate                27:28.6  4:35 
  205      Nicole Bermudez      SR Cortland St.           27:28.6  4:35 
  206  102 Mariah Sergent       SO Keuka                  27:30.7  4:36 
  207      Julia Cooke          FR Oberlin                27:31.8  4:36 
  208      Madeleine Weiland    FR Oberlin                27:32.3  4:36 
  209      Shayna Gray          JR RIT                    27:32.9  4:36 
  210      Erin Tepesch         FR Rochester              27:35.8  4:36 
  211      Kailean Hubbard      SO Brockport St.          27:37.4  4:37 
  212      Cori Mainville       FR SUNY Jefferson         27:38.0  4:37 
  213  103 Ashlee Whitehouse    JR Cazenovia              27:42.4  4:38 
  214  104 Hannah Lundgren      SO Elmira College         27:47.9  4:38 
  215  105 Caroline Seybold     SR William Smith          27:53.3  4:39 
  216      Christiann McCoy     FR Cortland St.           27:55.5  4:40 
  217      Emily Maguire        FR Fredonia St.           27:59.7  4:40 
  218      Devin McQuillan      FR Ithaca                 28:00.6  4:41 
  219      Lauren Bianco        FR SUNY Jefferson         28:02.5  4:41 
  220      Catherine Weppler    SO Hamilton               28:03.8  4:41 
  221  106 Emily Radford        FR Daemen                 28:10.1  4:42 
  222      Genevieve Boucher    FR Brockport St.          28:13.4  4:43 
  223      Lauren Bates         FR Brockport St.          28:26.4  4:45 
  224      Kate Stevens         SR Oberlin                28:26.8  4:45 
  225  107 Hannah Roux          FR Onondaga CC            28:29.6  4:45 
  226      Megan Curiel         SR Oberlin                28:31.8  4:46 
  227  108 Maura Conlon         JR Morrisville State      28:33.5  4:46 
  228  109 Julia Ashey          JR Elmira College         28:37.4  4:47 
  229      Lindsey Shear        FR Fredonia St.           28:44.5  4:48 
  230  110 Annie Loh            SO Cazenovia              28:46.9  4:48 
  231  111 Gabriella Goodwin    FR William Smith          28:48.5  4:49 
  232      Francesca Aiello     SO Brockport St.          28:51.1  4:49 
  233  112 Sophia Melvin        SO William Smith          28:52.6  4:49 
  234      Nola Pominville      FR SUNY Jefferson         29:02.7  4:51 
  235  113 Mackenzie Sage       SO William Smith          29:04.4  4:51 
  236      Grace Ross           JR Brockport St.          29:10.0  4:52 
  237  114 Jennifer Vigo        SR Keuka                  29:14.3  4:53 
  238      Sara Stewart         FR Cortland St.           29:21.3  4:54 
  239      Madison Hornung      JR Brockport St.          29:25.3  4:55 
  240  115 Kassidy Karram       FR Cazenovia              29:28.4  4:55 
  241      Mary Kubinski        JR William Smith          29:30.2  4:56 
  242  116 Paris Archung        FR Onondaga CC            29:49.6  4:59 
  243  117 Lori Prichard        JR Elmira College         29:49.9  4:59 
  244      Caitlyn Minihane     JR Fredonia St.           30:05.9  5:01 
  245      Taylor Page          JR Rochester              30:10.0  5:02 
  246      Mary Kowalsky        SO William Smith          30:14.7  5:03 
  247      Daria Stacy          FR William Smith          30:15.0  5:03 
  248      Victoria Tori Barnes FR Fredonia St.           30:17.0  5:03 
  249  118 Hannah Gaston        SO Elmira College         30:22.3  5:04 
  250      Caide Jackson        FR Oberlin                30:43.7  5:08 





                         Yellowjacket Invitational
                             September 19, 2015

                       Results by Yen Timing Services
                             www.yentiming.com

                                Women's 6K
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                                                    KM
PLACE  PTS NAME                 YR SCHOOL                 TIME     PACE
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  251  119 Bailey Brown         JR Wells                  30:54.4  5:10 
  252  120 Abby Tourison        JR Elmira College         30:59.5  5:10 
  253      Jules Picuri         FR William Smith          31:12.2  5:13 
  254      Reganne Smith        FR SUNY Jefferson         31:13.4  5:13 
  255      Lydia Newman-Heggie  SO Oberlin                31:31.0  5:16 
  256  121 Amanda Bottorff      SO Wells                  31:37.8  5:17 
  257      Isabella Santos      FR Cortland St.           31:51.6  5:19 
  258  122 Jillian Gorman       JR Cazenovia              31:54.4  5:20 
  259      Jody Henkels         SO William Smith          32:26.8  5:25 
  260  123 Danielle Slate       JR Elmira College         32:41.6  5:27 
  261      Jessica Goddard      JR Cazenovia              32:46.3  5:28 
  262  124 Jennifer DeRosa      FR Onondaga CC            33:05.9  5:31 
  263  125 Taylor Alexis        FR Keuka                  33:09.4  5:32 
  264      Anaidys Uribe        FR Hamilton               33:25.0  5:35 
  265  126 Tessa White          FR Elmira College         33:37.6  5:37 
  266      Caroline Connolly    FR Elmira College         33:46.4  5:38 
  267  127 Sarah Fanion         JR Morrisville State      34:00.4  5:41 
  268      Christianna Fabiano  JR Elmira College         34:11.3  5:42 
  269      Alaina Celeste       FR RIT                    34:53.5  5:49 
  270      Morgan Gerchman      JR Elmira College         34:55.0  5:50 
  271  128 Audrey Woolever      SO Wells                  35:25.1  5:55 
  272  129 Shanesha Menzies     SO Onondaga CC            35:39.1  5:57 
  273  130 Kelli Bell           SO Keuka                  35:44.2  5:58 
  274  131 Annie Stone          SO Onondaga CC            36:37.9  6:07 
  275  132 Rosalety Galea       FR Wells                  37:02.9  6:11 
  276  133 Katelyn Costello     SO Wells                  37:21.7  6:14