Yen Timing Service - Contractor License                    HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                       Victor XC Invitational - 9/26/2015                        
                                    Victor HS                                    
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 13  Boys 5k Run CC Varsity DI
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Donny Glavin              12 McQuaid Jesuit           15:54    1             
  2 Nathan Lawler             10 Pittsford Mendon         16:09    2             
  3 Paul Dellinger            11 Brighton                 16:18    3             
  4 Henry Burton              12 Pittsford Mendon         16:20    4             
  5 Jackson Tate              12 Honeoye Falls-Lima       16:21    5             
  6 Drew Schmitt              12 Brighton                 16:24    6             
  7 Griffin Hess              12 Pittsford Mendon         16:30    7             
  8 Paul Suflita              11 Greece Arcadia           16:50    8             
  9 Scott Loforte             10 Canandaigua              16:55    9             
 10 Isaac Goodman             12 Pittsford Mendon         16:55   10             
 11 Aidan Blake               11 McQuaid Jesuit           16:57   11             
 12 Liam Lyle                 11 Honeoye Falls-Lima       16:59   12             
 13 Brad Farnham              11 Penfield                 17:00   13             
 14 Jacob Scheg               11 Hilton                   17:01   14             
 15 Nick Spinosa              12 Spencerport              17:01   15             
 16 Casey Woodward            11 Pittsford Mendon         17:01   16             
 17 Alec Andrews              10 Brockport                17:04   17             
 18 Tyler Senall              10 Penfield                 17:06   18             
 19 Joe Doerr                 11 McQuaid Jesuit           17:06   19             
 20 Luke Robbins              12 Pittsford Su             17:12   20             
 21 Jack Murphy               11 Penfield                 17:15   21             
 22 Nolan Hoh                 12 Honeoye Falls-Lima       17:15   22             
 23 Sam Trawick               11 Pittsford Mendon         17:16   23             
 24 Jonah Simpson             11 Brighton                 17:17   24             
 25 Griffin Fitzsimmons       12 Victor Central           17:17   25             
 26 Bryan Tornatore           12 Honeoye Falls-Lima       17:25   26             
 27 Erik LaCourt              11 Brockport                17:25   27             
 28 Robert Grasso             12 Victor Central           17:28   28             
 29 Justin Schramm            11 Greece Arcadia           17:30   29             
 30 Nicholas Andrews           9 Brockport                17:32   30             
 31 Peter Kostarellis          9 Churchville-Chili        17:35   31             
 32 John Pullano              10 Penfield                 17:38   32             
 33 Conor Davis               11 Penfield                 17:39   33             
 34 Justin Scheg              12 Hilton                   17:41   34             
 35 Mark DiPasquale           12 McQuaid Jesuit           17:42   35             
 36 Cole Viavattene           10 Spencerport              17:43   36             
 37 Kody Derhak               12 Brighton                 17:44   37             
 38 Devin Perry               12 Honeoye Falls-Lima       17:46   38             
 39 Nate Barott               12 Canandaigua              17:47   39             
 40 David Harvey              12 Honeoye Falls-Lima       17:47   40             
 41 Brandon George            11 Rush-Henrietta           17:50   41             
 42 Kyle Bensink              11 Victor Central           17:51   42             
 43 Matthew Ruhland           12 Churchville-Chili        17:52   43             
 44 Conor Fitzgerald          11 Pittsford Mendon         17:52   44             
 45 Nicholas Colucci          11 Churchville-Chili        17:53   45             
 46 Dan Bonafede              12 Churchville-Chili        17:54   46             
 47 Nick Caterisano           11 McQuaid Jesuit           17:57   47             
 48 Nathan Cannon             12 Gates-Chili              17:58   48             
 49 Payton Gleason            10 Churchville-Chili        17:59   49             
 50 Trevor Stein              11 Brockport                18:03   50             
 51 Aaron Albrecht            10 Brockport                18:03   51             
 52 Erich Spaker              12 Honeoye Falls-Lima       18:04   52             
 53 Tommy Alvermann           11 McQuaid Jesuit           18:04   53             
 54 Patrick Downey            12 Pittsford Su             18:06   54             
 55 John Scherer              11 McQuaid Jesuit           18:08   55             
 56 Casey Eich                12 Churchville-Chili        18:11   56             
 57 Brian Martin              11 Hilton                   18:12   57             
 58 Rickie Strong             12 Canandaigua              18:12   58             
 59 Drew Cuminale              9 Canandaigua              18:14   59             
 60 Josh Cerasuolo            11 Brighton                 18:16   60             
 61 David Smith                9 Pittsford Su             18:17   61             
 62 Alex Jones                11 Canandaigua              18:17   62             
 63 Owen Goettler             11 Pittsford Su             18:18   63             
 64 Michael Speciale          10 Hilton                   18:19   64             
 65 John Miller               12 Rush-Henrietta           18:23   65             
 66 Matt Levengood            11 Pittsford Su             18:24   66             
 67 Kevin VanGee              11 Webster Schroeder        18:25   67             
 68 Jacob Winden              10 Greece Arcadia           18:25   68             
 69 Carter Underwood          12 Rush-Henrietta           18:26   69             
 70 Oliver Rapp               11 Brighton                 18:26   70             
 71 Ryshig Scott-Thompson     11 Wilson Magnet            18:28                  
 72 Justin Mosher              9 Hilton                   18:29   71             
 73 Josh Zugnoni              12 Rush-Henrietta           18:32   72             
 74 Michael Allchin           12 Penfield                 18:33   73             
 75 Nathan Lockwood           10 Churchville-Chili        18:34   74             
 76 Noah Brown                10 Rush-Henrietta           18:38   75             
 77 Nico Bellavia             10 Victor Central           18:42   76             
 78 Michael Mancuso           11 Hilton                   18:42   77             
 79 Andrew Hecht              12 Webster Schroeder        18:42   78             
 80 Kade Canessa              12 Webster Schroeder        18:43   79             
 81 Josh Peterson             12 Canandaigua              18:44   80             
 82 Jack Balta                10 Pittsford Su             18:45   81             
 83 Thomas Dellinger          11 Brighton                 18:54   82             
 84 Mark Pham                 11 Rush-Henrietta           18:56   83             
 85 Nick Nguyen               12 Spencerport              18:56   84             
 86 Chris Luther              12 Greece Arcadia           18:57   85             
 87 Bryce Traver              10 Webster Thomas           19:03   86             
 88 Brett Patmore             10 Spencerport              19:06   87             
 89 Jon Maxwell               10 Victor Central           19:06   88             
 90 Sam Yoder                 11 Canandaigua              19:12   89             
 91 Jerry Gitsis              11 Webster Schroeder        19:20   90             
 92 Matt Mezzoprete           12 Penfield                 19:22   91             
 93 Noah Winslow              12 Brockport                19:25   92             
 94 John Colombo              10 Webster Thomas           19:27   93             
 95 Trent Marasco             10 Spencerport              19:29   94             
 96 Tyler Bentinvenga         11 Greece Arcadia           19:31   95             
 97 Mike Edwards              12 Webster Schroeder        19:34   96             
 98 DJ Schmitz                12 Webster Thomas           19:35   97             
 99 Dillon Riggs              12 Gates-Chili              19:36   98             
100 Tommy Hanley              12 Webster Thomas           19:37   99             
101 Jacob Uruburu             12 Gates-Chili              19:41  100             
102 Tucker Wehner             12 Pittsford Su             19:44  101             
103 Andrew Wygal              10 Webster Thomas           19:44  102             
104 Zach Zaharkin             10 Spencerport              19:45  103             
105 Sam Colombo               12 Webster Thomas           19:49  104             
106 Matt Shorkey              10 Webster Thomas           19:50  105             
107 Roman Sagan               11 Brockport                19:52  106             
108 Ethan Hilbert             10 Greece Arcadia           19:53  107             
109 Alex Gonnella             11 Victor Central           19:53  108             
110 Josh Bolt                 12 Victor Central           20:10  109             
111 Michael DiFiore           11 Webster Schroeder        20:23  110             
112 Nick Malachowski          12 Gates-Chili              20:26  111             
113 Liam Mears                12 Spencerport              20:27  112             
114 Cory Rivera               12 Gates-Chili              20:56  113             
115 Nick Franco               12 Gates-Chili              22:29  114             
116 Dezmond Virella           11 Wilson Magnet            23:13                  
117 Brandon Schafer           12 Webster Schroeder        23:28  115             
118 Kelly Brown               12 Wilson Magnet            24:14                  
119 Kesean Haten              12 Wilson Magnet            25:44                  
120 Kameron Miles              9 East Hs-Roch             31:51                  
121 Dakota Podlaski              East Hs-Roch             31:53                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Pittsford Mendon             39    2    4    7   10   16   23   44          
      Total Time:  1:22:55.00                                                    
         Average:    16:35.00                                                    
   2 Honeoye Falls-Lima          103    5   12   22   26   38   40   52          
      Total Time:  1:25:46.00                                                    
         Average:    17:09.20                                                    
   3 McQuaid Jesuit              113    1   11   19   35   47   53   55          
      Total Time:  1:25:36.00                                                    
         Average:    17:07.20                                                    
   4 Penfield                    117   13   18   21   32   33   73   91          
      Total Time:  1:26:38.00                                                    
         Average:    17:19.60                                                    
   5 Brighton                    130    3    6   24   37   60   70   82          
      Total Time:  1:25:59.00                                                    
         Average:    17:11.80                                                    
   6 Brockport                   175   17   27   30   50   51   92  106          
      Total Time:  1:28:07.00                                                    
         Average:    17:37.40                                                    
   7 Churchville-Chili           214   31   43   45   46   49   56   74          
      Total Time:  1:29:13.00                                                    
         Average:    17:50.60                                                    
   8 Canandaigua                 227    9   39   58   59   62   80   89          
      Total Time:  1:29:25.00                                                    
         Average:    17:53.00                                                    
   9 Hilton                      240   14   34   57   64   71   77               
      Total Time:  1:29:42.00                                                    
         Average:    17:56.40                                                    
  10 Victor Central              259   25   28   42   76   88  108  109          
      Total Time:  1:30:24.00                                                    
         Average:    18:04.80                                                    
  11 Pittsford Sutherland        264   20   54   61   63   66   81  101          
      Total Time:  1:30:17.00                                                    
         Average:    18:03.40                                                    
  12 Greece Arcadia              285    8   29   68   85   95  107               
      Total Time:  1:31:13.00                                                    
         Average:    18:14.60                                                    
  13 Spencerport                 316   15   36   84   87   94  103  112          
      Total Time:  1:32:15.00                                                    
         Average:    18:27.00                                                    
  14 Rush-Henrietta              322   41   65   69   72   75   83               
      Total Time:  1:31:49.00                                                    
         Average:    18:21.80                                                    
  15 Webster Schroeder           410   67   78   79   90   96  110  115          
      Total Time:  1:34:44.00                                                    
         Average:    18:56.80                                                    
  16 Gates-Chili                 470   48   98  100  111  113  114               
      Total Time:  1:38:37.00                                                    
         Average:    19:43.40                                                    
  17 Webster Thomas              477   86   93   97   99  102  104  105          
      Total Time:  1:37:26.00                                                    
         Average:    19:29.20