Yen Timing Service - Contractor License                    HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                       Victor XC Invitational - 9/26/2015                        
                                    Victor HS                                    
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 9  Boys 5k Run CC Varsity DII
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Owen Barber               12 Allegany-Limestone       16:38    1             
  2 Dillon Vandermortel       10 Newark Hs-Ny             17:21    2             
  3 Cal Jantzi                12 Batavia                  17:41    3             
  4 Nick Callisher            12 Batavia                  17:53    4             
  5 Patrick Sayers            11 Aquinas Institute        18:02    5             
  6 Gabe Stash                10 Marcus Whitman           18:03    6             
  7 Louis Leone               12 Batavia                  18:04    7             
  8 Brandon Custer            11 Newark Hs-Ny             18:09    8             
  9 Maxin McKenzie             9 LeRoy                    18:14    9             
 10 Jarrod Roelands           12 Newark Hs-Ny             18:15   10             
 11 Adam Czech                11 Alden                    18:23   11             
 12 Raymond Boucher           12 Alden                    18:36   12             
 13 Zakariah Jantzi            9 Batavia                  18:38   13             
 14 Jimmy Zittel              12 Attica                   18:41   14             
 15 Patrick Fitzgerald        10 Geneva                   18:45   15             
 16 Tyler Foster              12 Dansville                18:48   16             
 17 Zech Nower                11 Newark Hs-Ny             18:51   17             
 18 Jackson Correia           11 Newark Hs-Ny             18:52   18             
 19 Brenden Ebertz            12 Greece Odyssey           18:53   19             
 20 Dylan Gaus                10 Batavia                  18:54   20             
 21 Noah Eighmey               9 Geneva                   18:56   21             
 22 Tanner Freida             12 Wayne Central            18:58   22             
 23 Bobby Adams                9 Alden                    18:58   23             
 24 Stephen Borisuk           12 Marcus Whitman           18:59   24             
 25 Sam Filbert               10 Allegany-Limestone       19:00   25             
 26 Travis Maguire             9 Allegany-Limestone       19:00   26             
 27 Jacob Yare                11 Aquinas Institute        19:01   27             
 28 Connor Wilkins            12 Livonia                  19:08   28             
 29 Derrick Hildreth          11 Holley Central           19:09   29             
 30 Jake Yonker               12 Allegany-Limestone       19:10   30             
 31 Jordan Servos             11 Alden                    19:16   31             
 32 Kenny Santiago            10 Geneva                   19:18   32             
 33 Benjamin Wilkinson        10 Wayland-Cohocton         19:20   33             
 34 Carl Farrell              11 Alden                    19:22   34             
 35 Tyler Schwarz             11 Marcus Whitman           19:24   35             
 36 Jack Manuse               10 Greece Odyssey           19:27   36             
 37 Derek Rodenberg           11 Greece Odyssey           19:28   37             
 38 Tyler Gaus                12 Batavia                  19:31   38             
 39 Isaac Bushen               9 Aquinas Institute        19:33   39             
 40 Aaron Scholz              10 Wayne Central            19:34   40             
 41 Cody Mooney               11 Wayne Central            19:35   41             
 42 Demetrious Dowdell        12 Greece Olympia           19:35   42             
 43 Michael Booth             11 Wayland-Cohocton         19:37   43             
 44 Liam Schmitt              12 Geneva                   19:39   44             
 45 Hunter Stone              11 Dansville                19:42   45             
 46 Jared Scherer             12 Holley Central           19:44   46             
 47 Trevor Kline              12 Wayland-Cohocton         19:44   47             
 48 Lucas Cupelli              9 Geneva                   19:46   48             
 49 Campbell Andersen         11 Batavia                  19:48   49             
 50 Jonathon Coleman          12 Newark Hs-Ny             19:57   50             
 51 Momoh Kamara                 S.O.T.A.                 19:58                  
 52 Johnathan Stenzel         12 Wayland-Cohocton         19:59   51             
 53 Gregory Schwab            10 Wayland-Cohocton         20:01   52             
 54 Jake Wadsworth            10 Dansville                20:02   53             
 55 Brenden Humphries         10 Aquinas Institute        20:02   54             
 56 Chris Henry               10 Dansville                20:04   55             
 57 Collin Farrell            12 Midlakes                 20:05   56             
 58 Andrew Williams-McIntyre  12 Geneva                   20:06   57             
 59 Jackson Martino           12 Wayne Central            20:06   58             
 60 Liam Kellogg              10 Newark Hs-Ny             20:07   59             
 61 Colden Herzog             11 Livonia                  20:08   60             
 62 Hunter Orbaker            12 Marcus Whitman           20:08   61             
 63 Cooper Whiteleather       10 Geneva                   20:09   62             
 64 Mike Hagelberger          11 Attica                   20:09   63             
 65 Peyton Silliman           10 Penn Yan                 20:11   64             
 66 David Andrzejewski        10 Alden                    20:17   65             
 67 Jackson West              11 Wayland-Cohocton         20:21   66             
 68 Franz Leinders            11 Livonia                  20:23   67             
 69 Cole Gublo                12 Greece Odyssey           20:26   68             
 70 Zach Wadams               12 Dansville                20:28   69             
 71 Sean Gublo                12 Greece Odyssey           20:29   70             
 72 Nick Kinsey               12 Penn Yan                 20:31   71             
 73 Ben Clements              10 Midlakes                 20:40   72             
 74 Anthony Bell              10 Aquinas Institute        20:42   73             
 75 Daniel Tomlinson          10 Penn Yan                 20:44   74             
 76 Alex Lyons                 9 Marcus Whitman           20:46   75             
 77 Ben DeMoras               10 Penn Yan                 20:47   76             
 78 Ben Decker                12 Midlakes                 20:48   77             
 79 Jaiden Burlee              9 Wayne Central            20:49   78             
 80 Brandon Manley            10 North Rose-Wolcott       20:49   79             
 81 Shawn Kirsch              11 Attica                   20:50   80             
 82 John Veldhuizen            9 Livonia                  21:04   81             
 83 Danial Sphar              11 Attica                   21:06   82             
 84 Zach Mangiafesto          12 Greece Odyssey           21:08   83             
 85 Elijah Perot              12 Marcus Whitman           21:13   84             
 86 Christain Moore           12 Midlakes                 21:16   85             
 87 Nick Vinci                11 Livonia                  21:19   86             
 88 Dominic LaPlant            9 Wayland-Cohocton         21:26   87             
 89 Matt Trabold               9 Wayne Central            21:30   88             
 90 Hammond Raes              11 Midlakes                 21:30   89             
 91 Manjinder Brar            12 Greece Olympia           21:35   90             
 92 Edris Mohammad             9 Greece Olympia           21:38   91             
 93 Ryan Volz                 12 Allegany-Limestone       21:39   92             
 94 Will - Ronald Raes        12 Midlakes                 21:57   93             
 95 Brett Watts               12 Marcus Whitman           22:05   94             
 96 Vincent Steffen           11 Wayne Central            22:06   95             
 97 Zach Wright                9 Greece Olympia           22:07   96             
 98 Grant Cowles               9 Allegany-Limestone       22:10   97             
 99 Clifton Williams          10 LeRoy                    22:12   98             
100 Michael Kishlar           12 Greece Olympia           22:13   99             
101 Noah Follett              11 North Rose-Wolcott       22:18  100             
102 Shawn Owen                12 Penn Yan                 22:22  101             
103 Kevin Roelle              10 Dansville                22:25  102             
104 Andrew Ehrmentraut        10 LeRoy                    22:29  103             
105 Spencer Remington         11 Attica                   22:42  104             
106 Nathan Amidon             12 Midlakes                 22:50  105             
107 Ian Reynolds              10 Greece Olympia           22:57  106             
108 Jacob Gilbert-Mahoney        S.O.T.A.                 23:00                  
109 Jason Roelle              12 North Rose-Wolcott       23:12  107             
110 Matthew Buckley           12 Allegany-Limestone       23:16  108             
111 Richard Tamblin           12 Holley Central           23:39  109             
112 Damien Soyring            11 Penn Yan                 23:46  110             
113 Cody Ward                 10 Greece Olympia           24:28  111             
114 Jacob Peters               9 Holley Central           24:51  112             
115 Dwight Czworka            10 Attica                   25:18  113             
116 Ethan Roy                 10 LeRoy                    25:37  114             
117 Jordan Stephens           10 LeRoy                    25:38  115             
118 Patrick Williams          10 LeRoy                    25:39  116             
119 Greg Morrill               9 Holley Central           26:19  117             
120 Tyler Harkins             11 Holley Central           26:55  118             
121 Daniel Jiang               9 Penn Yan                 26:57  119             
122 Parker Remington           7 Attica                   27:47  120             
123 Aaron Sells               11 North Rose-Wolcott       29:36  121             
124 Samuel Bornheimer         12 North Rose-Wolcott       30:01  122             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Batavia                      47    3    4    7   13   20   38   49          
      Total Time:  1:31:10.00                                                    
         Average:    18:14.00                                                    
   2 Newark Hs-Ny                 55    2    8   10   17   18   50   59          
      Total Time:  1:31:28.00                                                    
         Average:    18:17.60                                                    
   3 Alden                       111   11   12   23   31   34   65               
      Total Time:  1:34:35.00                                                    
         Average:    18:55.00                                                    
   4 Geneva                      160   15   21   32   44   48   57   62          
      Total Time:  1:36:24.00                                                    
         Average:    19:16.80                                                    
   5 Allegany-Limestone          174    1   25   26   30   92   97  108          
      Total Time:  1:35:27.00                                                    
         Average:    19:05.40                                                    
   7 Aquinas Institute           198    5   27   39   54   73                    
      Total Time:  1:37:20.00                                                    
         Average:    19:28.00                                                    
   7 Marcus Whitman              201    6   24   35   61   75   84   94          
      Total Time:  1:37:20.00                                                    
         Average:    19:28.00                                                    
   8 Wayland-Cohocton            226   33   43   47   51   52   66   87          
      Total Time:  1:38:41.00                                                    
         Average:    19:44.20                                                    
   9 Greece Odyssey              230   19   36   37   68   70   83               
      Total Time:  1:38:43.00                                                    
         Average:    19:44.60                                                    
  10 Dansville                   238   16   45   53   55   69  102               
      Total Time:  1:39:04.00                                                    
         Average:    19:48.80                                                    
  11 Wayne Central               239   22   40   41   58   78   88   95          
      Total Time:  1:39:02.00                                                    
         Average:    19:48.40                                                    
  12 Livonia                     322   28   60   67   81   86                    
      Total Time:  1:42:02.00                                                    
         Average:    20:24.40                                                    
  13 Attica                      343   14   63   80   82  104  113  120          
      Total Time:  1:43:28.00                                                    
         Average:    20:41.60                                                    
  14 Midlakes                    379   56   72   77   85   89   93  105          
      Total Time:  1:44:19.00                                                    
         Average:    20:51.80                                                    
  15 Penn Yan                    386   64   71   74   76  101  110  119          
      Total Time:  1:44:35.00                                                    
         Average:    20:55.00                                                    
  16 Holley Central              413   29   46  109  112  117  118               
      Total Time:  1:53:42.00                                                    
         Average:    22:44.40                                                    
  17 Greece Olympia              418   42   90   91   96   99  106  111          
      Total Time:  1:47:08.00                                                    
         Average:    21:25.60                                                    
  18 LeRoy                       439    9   98  103  114  115  116               
      Total Time:  1:54:10.00                                                    
         Average:    22:50.00                                                    
  19 North Rose-Wolcott          529   79  100  107  121  122                    
      Total Time:  2:05:56.00                                                    
         Average:    25:11.20