Yen Timing Service - Contractor License                    HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                       Victor XC Invitational - 9/26/2015                        
                                    Victor HS                                    
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 3  Boys 5k Run CC Varsity DIII
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Alex Hogue                12 Wheatland-Chili          16:23    1             
  2 Hunter Clark              12 Arkport                  17:36    2             
  3 Nick Harrian              11 Campbell-Savona          17:47    3             
  4 Eric Wright               12 Warsaw                   17:49                  
  5 Nate DiSalvo              12 Oakfield-Alabama         17:57    4             
  6 Joseph Thompson           11 Addison                  18:03    5             
  7 Jake Blanchard            12 Keshequa                 18:05                  
  8 Evan McIlwain             10 Addison                  18:08    6             
  9 Christian Valento         11 Pavilion/York            18:11                  
 10 Josh Larmon               11 Oakfield-Alabama         18:16    7             
 11 Stephen Thompson          11 Addison                  18:17    8             
 12 Ryan Snyder               10 Keshequa                 18:22                  
 13 Cole O'Donnell            10 Oakfield-Alabama         18:30    9             
 14 Aaron Clark               12 Wheatland-Chili          18:41   10             
 15 Daniel Ferreri            12 Marion                   18:49   11             
 16 Ryan English              10 Addison                  18:49   12             
 17 Cedric St. Louis           9 World of Inquiry         18:50   13             
 18 Hudson Laprade            10 Arkport                  18:50   14             
 19 Jerry Miller              12 Avoca                    18:57   15             
 20 Rowan Melcher             11 Harley-Allen             19:09   16             
 21 Anderson Bradshaw         11 Alexander Central        19:10   17             
 22 Trevor Zauner             11 Alexander Central        19:11   18             
 23 Breandan Mantz            11 Red Creek                19:18   19             
 24 Clayton Allen             10 Byron-Bergen-Elba        19:19   20             
 25 Xavier Anderson           12 World of Inquiry         19:19   21             
 26 Jonah Burton              12 Addison                  19:21   22             
 27 Drew Blencowe             10 Campbell-Savona          19:21   23             
 28 Geoff Hargrave            12 Campbell-Savona          19:26   24             
 29 Codey Derick              12 Avoca                    19:27   25             
 30 Will Beckhorn             10 Addison                  19:31   26             
 31 Lloyd Davis               12 World of Inquiry         19:38   27             
 32 Ryan Dunlap               12 Oakfield-Alabama         19:41   28             
 33 Jared Raab                11 Hammondsport             19:44   29             
 34 Tyler Hill                10 Hammondsport             19:57   30             
 35 Nathan McGuire            12 Warsaw                   19:58                  
 36 Sean Goodhue              11 Caledonia-Mumford        20:00   31             
 37 Devin Evarts              10 Avoca                    20:00   32             
 38 Dustin Rider              11 Geneseo                  20:02                  
 39 Benjamin Seelye            9 Cuba-Rushford            20:04                  
 40 Scott Phillips            12 Red Creek                20:08   33             
 41 Levi Silvarole            11 Wheatland-Chili          20:11   34             
 42 Mike Bowen                11 Oakfield-Alabama         20:11   35             
 43 Marcos Dela Osa Cruz       9 Marion                   20:12   36             
 44 Jacob Fitzpatrick         10 Campbell-Savona          20:14   37             
 45 Connor Higbee             11 Marion                   20:15   38             
 46 Sam Watkins                9 Pavilion/York            20:19                  
 47 Justin Hannan             10 Byron-Bergen-Elba        20:19   39             
 48 Zachary Smith             12 Alexander Central        20:22   40             
 49 Bryan Horne               12 Avon Central             20:25   41             
 50 Jesse McCormick           12 Kendall                  20:25   42             
 51 Aaron Berghash            12 Wheatland-Chili          20:26   43             
 52 Nathan Richardson         11 Alexander Central        20:28   44             
 53 Bryce Herington           11 Arkport                  20:32   45             
 54 Elijah Otto                9 Wheatland-Chili          20:37   46             
 55 Dawson LaMora             10 Marion                   20:37   47             
 56 Nathan Statt              12 Marion                   20:38   48             
 57 Aaron Buckland            12 Byron-Bergen-Elba        20:41   49             
 58 Kolbi Brew                 8 Byron-Bergen-Elba        20:43   50             
 59 Zach Hannan                8 Byron-Bergen-Elba        20:47   51             
 60 Sam Reeder                 9 Harley-Allen             20:48   52             
 61 Noshua Crymer             11 Red Creek                20:48   53             
 62 Michael Hupp               9 Cuba-Rushford            20:49                  
 63 Trevor Robbins            11 Caledonia-Mumford        20:50   54             
 64 Jarrett Wehle             12 Wheatland-Chili          20:51   55             
 65 Sean Carroll              12 Bishop Kearney           20:51                  
 66 Shane Linder              10 Pembroke                 20:52   56             
 67 Connor Ricotta            10 Avon Central             20:52   57             
 68 Mark Anauo                 9 Oakfield-Alabama         20:55   58             
 69 Trevor Blackburn          10 Oakfield-Alabama         20:57   59             
 70 Shameeq Willis            12 World of Inquiry         20:59   60             
 71 Nick Seppeler             12 Marion                   21:01   61             
 72 Thomas Berggren           10 Notre Dame-Batavia       21:01   62             
 73 Josh O'Neil               12 Jasper-Troupsburg        21:03   63             
 74 Noah Northup              10 Alexander Central        21:04   64             
 75 Kolton Hawkins            10 Jasper-Troupsburg        21:04   65             
 76 Kyle Hainsworth           11 Geneseo                  21:04                  
 77 James Berggren            10 Notre Dame-Batavia       21:05   66             
 78 Caleb Arrigenna            9 Avoca                    21:06   67             
 79 Chandler Bow              10 Byron-Bergen-Elba        21:06   68             
 80 Luke Nicosia              11 Harley-Allen             21:06   69             
 81 Bennett Kukla             11 Harley-Allen             21:07   70             
 82 Shawn Myers               10 Pembroke                 21:07   71             
 83 Jacob Gualtieri           10 Notre Dame-Batavia       21:07   72             
 84 Danny Cook                12 Wheatland-Chili          21:10   73             
 85 Curtis Kreutter           12 Alexander Central        21:12   74             
 86 Dennis Pierce              9 Arkport                  21:19   75             
 87 Alex Roach                 9 Bloomfield               21:20   76             
 88 Jackson Bill              10 Arkport                  21:22   77             
 89 Noah Meyers               12 Harley-Allen             21:23   78             
 90 Thomas Kressly             8 Hammondsport             21:23   79             
 91 Devin Campbell             9 Bloomfield               21:26   80             
 92 Halston McIntyre          10 Red Creek                21:32   81             
 93 Juan Laporte Jr.          11 World of Inquiry         21:32   82             
 94 Benjamin Slenker          10 Alexander Central        21:34   83             
 95 Jared Rodriguez           11 World of Inquiry         21:36   84             
 96 Wil Elliott               11 Keshequa                 21:40                  
 97 Brock Greunke             11 Arkport                  21:41   85             
 98 Paul Cripps               11 Geneseo                  21:41                  
 99 Noah Hoyt                 12 Arkport                  21:42   86             
100 Brandon Jones             12 Caledonia-Mumford        21:44   87             
101 Graham O'Donnell          11 Hammondsport             21:49   88             
102 Dusty Millus              12 Red Creek                21:49   89             
103 Lane Findlay               9 Cuba-Rushford            21:51                  
104 Tyler Duvall              11 Red Creek                21:56   90             
105 Noah McKaig               10 Marion                   22:01   91             
106 Lance Todd                12 Keshequa                 22:02                  
107 Bryon Carroll             10 Caledonia-Mumford        22:03   92             
108 Dillyn Dailey             11 Addison                  22:10   93             
109 Christopher Miller        12 Warsaw                   22:12                  
110 Gunnar Hammonds            9 Harley-Allen             22:13   94             
111 Nate O'Brachta             9 Avoca                    22:13   95             
112 Jack D'Angelo              9 Warsaw                   22:14                  
113 Colton Breslawski         12 Kendall                  22:20   96             
114 Brandon Patten            12 Kendall                  22:22   97             
115 Noah Van Stralen          12 Bloomfield               22:24   98             
116 Jordan Laursen            12 Campbell-Savona          22:33   99             
117 Edward Hammer             10 Pembroke                 22:36  100             
118 Joseph Dick                9 Campbell-Savona          22:40  101             
119 Michael Cranmer           12 Hammondsport             22:41  102             
120 Bobby Wightman            12 Campbell-Savona          22:46  103             
121 Austin Clay               12 Kendall                  22:48  104             
122 Billirich Stamp           10 Byron-Bergen-Elba        22:49  105             
123 Hunter Ford               12 Bloomfield               22:59  106             
124 Brandon Drake             11 Jasper-Troupsburg        23:07  107             
125 Matt Sica                 10 Pavilion/York            23:10                  
126 George Willix              9 Bloomfield               23:15  108             
127 Derek Austin              11 Bloomfield               23:19  109             
128 Kyle Sinclair             10 Avon Central             23:20  110             
129 Tyler Fuller               9 Notre Dame-Batavia       23:22  111             
130 David Doan                 9 Notre Dame-Batavia       23:33  112             
131 Adam Hadley               11 Jasper-Troupsburg        23:41  113             
132 Phillip Davis              9 World of Inquiry         23:41  114             
133 jack mancarella            9 Bishop Kearney           23:52                  
134 Taz Hardy                 11 World of Inquiry         23:58                  
135 Chris Jackson             12 Bishop Kearney           24:10                  
136 Jon Doud                  11 Pembroke                 24:10  115             
137 Camden Arlauckas          10 Avon Central             24:13  116             
138 Sidney Davis              11 Jasper-Troupsburg        24:18  117             
139 Seath Milliman            11 Caledonia-Mumford        24:19  118             
140 Brandon Miller            11 Kendall                  24:21  119             
141 Matt DiNatale              9 Kendall                  24:29  120             
142 Steven Gillespie          11 Red Creek                24:35  121             
143 Trevor Farrell             9 Bloomfield               24:38  122             
144 Justin Castronovo         11 Caledonia-Mumford        24:43  123             
145 Corwin Perry              10 Harley-Allen             24:44  124             
146 Matthew Drake              9 Jasper-Troupsburg        25:04  125             
147 Jamie Newton               9 Avon Central             25:23  126             
148 Ben Scott                 12 Avon Central             25:25  127             
149 Daniel Sonnenfeld          9 Pembroke                 25:51  128             
150 Tyler Wood                10 Pembroke                 26:12  129             
151 Colby Bonnewell           11 Avoca                    26:46  130             
152 Austin Brown              11 Jasper-Troupsburg        28:11  131             
153 Ethan Billings             9 Kendall                  30:15  132             
154 Dustin Frederick           9 Cuba-Rushford            30:25                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Addison                      53    5    6    8   12   22   26   93          
      Total Time:  1:32:38.00                                                    
         Average:    18:31.60                                                    
   2 Oakfield-Alabama             83    4    7    9   28   35   58   59          
      Total Time:  1:34:35.00                                                    
         Average:    18:55.00                                                    
   3 Wheatland-Chili             134    1   10   34   43   46   55   73          
      Total Time:  1:36:18.00                                                    
         Average:    19:15.60                                                    
   4 Marion                      180   11   36   38   47   48   61   91          
      Total Time:  1:40:31.00                                                    
         Average:    20:06.20                                                    
   5 Alexander Central           183   17   18   40   44   64   74   83          
      Total Time:  1:40:15.00                                                    
         Average:    20:03.00                                                    
   6 Campbell-Savona             186    3   23   24   37   99  101  103          
      Total Time:  1:39:21.00                                                    
         Average:    19:52.20                                                    
   7 World of Inquiry            203   13   21   27   60   82   84  114          
      Total Time:  1:40:18.00                                                    
         Average:    20:03.60                                                    
   8 Byron-Bergen-Elba           209   20   39   49   50   51   68  105          
      Total Time:  1:41:49.00                                                    
         Average:    20:21.80                                                    
   9 Arkport                     213    2   14   45   75   77   85   86          
      Total Time:  1:39:39.00                                                    
         Average:    19:55.80                                                    
  10 Avoca                       234   15   25   32   67   95  130               
      Total Time:  1:41:43.00                                                    
         Average:    20:20.60                                                    
  11 Red Creek                   275   19   33   53   81   89   90  121          
      Total Time:  1:43:35.00                                                    
         Average:    20:43.00                                                    
  12 Harley-Allendale-Col        285   16   52   69   70   78   94  124          
      Total Time:  1:43:33.00                                                    
         Average:    20:42.60                                                    
  13 Hammondsport                328   29   30   79   88  102                    
      Total Time:  1:45:34.00                                                    
         Average:    21:06.80                                                    
  14 Caledonia-Mumford           382   31   54   87   92  118  123               
      Total Time:  1:48:56.00                                                    
         Average:    21:47.20                                                    
  15 Notre Dame-Batavia          423   62   66   72  111  112                    
      Total Time:  1:50:08.00                                                    
         Average:    22:01.60                                                    
  16 Avon Central                450   41   57  110  116  126  127               
      Total Time:  1:54:13.00                                                    
         Average:    22:50.60                                                    
  17 Kendall                     458   42   96   97  104  119  120  132          
      Total Time:  1:52:16.00                                                    
         Average:    22:27.20                                                    
  18 Jasper-Troupsburg           465   63   65  107  113  117  125  131          
      Total Time:  1:53:13.00                                                    
         Average:    22:38.60                                                    
  19 Bloomfield                  468   76   80   98  106  108  109  122          
      Total Time:  1:51:24.00                                                    
         Average:    22:16.80                                                    
  20 Pembroke                    470   56   71  100  115  128  129               
      Total Time:  1:54:36.00                                                    
         Average:    22:55.20