Yen Timing Service - Contractor License                    HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                       Victor XC Invitational - 9/26/2015                        
                                    Victor HS                                    
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 11  Boys 5k Run CC JV DI
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Oliver Smith                 Pittsford Mendon         17:37    1             
  2 Jack Eastman                 Honeoye Falls-Lima       17:44    2             
  3 Robert Thompson              Irondequoit              18:13    3             
  4 Brandon Miller               McQuaid Jesuit           18:13    4             
  5 Devon Tayman                 Pittsford Mendon         18:17    5             
  6 Liam Lewis                   Irondequoit              18:20    6             
  7 Joshua McCarthy              Pittsford Mendon         18:28    7             
  8 Justin Micillo               Churchville-Chili        18:30    8             
  9 Leo Orsini                   Honeoye Falls-Lima       18:32    9             
 10 William Stone                Brighton                 18:34   10             
 11 Zachary Gauronski            Penfield                 18:35   11             
 12 Andrew Warfle                Honeoye Falls-Lima       18:36   12             
 13 Ryan Thompson                Irondequoit              18:37   13             
 14 Emanuel Garcia-Myers         Irondequoit              18:39   14             
 15 Cameron McDaniel             Honeoye Falls-Lima       18:40   15             
 16 Ryan Young                   Pittsford Mendon         18:41   16             
 17 Jake Marchese                Penfield                 18:41   17             
 18 Robert Meyer                 Rush-Henrietta           18:42   18             
 19 Nicholas Brown               Churchville-Chili        18:42   19             
 20 Owen Aser                    Webster Schroeder        18:48   20             
 21 Nicholas Tenebruso           Churchville-Chili        18:50   21             
 22 Ethan Bulmahn                Irondequoit              18:50   22             
 23 Ben Rosero                   Pittsford Mendon         18:53   23             
 24 Aaron Freedman               Irondequoit              18:54   24             
 25 Justin Townsend              Churchville-Chili        18:57   25             
 26 Colin Murphy                 Pittsford Mendon         18:58   26             
 27 Diaz Mathis                  Brighton                 18:59   27             
 28 Ian Thompson                 Honeoye Falls-Lima       19:01   28             
 29 Ethan Yung                   Pittsford Mendon         19:02   29             
 30 Xander Guzman                Brighton                 19:03   30             
 31 Josh Pomerleau               Webster Schroeder        19:03   31             
 32 Daniel Warth                 Brighton                 19:04   32             
 33 James Keegan                 Brighton                 19:09   33             
 34 Andy Frank                   Penfield                 19:13   34             
 35 Andrew Lembo-Ehms            Webster Schroeder        19:16   35             
 36 Zach Anderson                McQuaid Jesuit           19:16   36             
 37 Tyler LaLonde                Honeoye Falls-Lima       19:18   37             
 38 Carter Bertrand              Webster Thomas           19:19   38             
 39 Brandon Nicosia              Webster Schroeder        19:20   39             
 40 Ryan Stefkovich              McQuaid Jesuit           19:23   40             
 41 John Vernick                 Churchville-Chili        19:24   41             
 42 William Raffaelle            Honeoye Falls-Lima       19:27   42             
 43 Kevin Farnand                McQuaid Jesuit           19:29   43             
 44 Daniel Fee                   Webster Schroeder        19:33   44             
 45 Patrick Wilbur               Brockport                19:35   45             
 46 Landon Urzetta               Victor Central           19:36   46             
 47 William White                Webster Thomas           19:41   47             
 48 Jacob Dalton                 Hilton                   19:46   48             
 49 Garrett Glanton              Pittsford Su             19:47   49             
 50 Hunter Braun                 Victor Central           19:47   50             
 51 Sam van der Sloot            Pittsford Su             19:48   51             
 52 Zach Szczublewski            Honeoye Falls-Lima       19:53                  
 53 Jack Snover                  Webster Schroeder        19:54   52             
 54 Aidan Healy                  Churchville-Chili        19:55   53             
 55 Nathan Sanborn               Churchville-Chili        19:56   54             
 56 Lucas Walega                 Brighton                 19:59   55             
 57 Charlie Freeman              Rush-Henrietta           19:59   56             
 58 Ben Myers                    Pittsford Su             20:02   57             
 59 Nick Templeton               Brighton                 20:02   58             
 60 Connor Lamy                  Victor Central           20:04   59             
 61 Chris Bosso                  Penfield                 20:04   60             
 62 Mike Palmerini               McQuaid Jesuit           20:07   61             
 63 Colin Shellard               Irondequoit              20:08   62             
 64 Matt Queiroz                 Pittsford Mendon         20:09                  
 65 John Lepore                  Pittsford Mendon         20:09                  
 66 Ian Gillis                   Spencerport              20:11   63             
 67 Jerry Breen                  Rush-Henrietta           20:12   64             
 68 Jeremy Voigtschild           Rush-Henrietta           20:13   65             
 69 Paul Vicks                   Pittsford Mendon         20:20                  
 70 Evan Brueckner               Penfield                 20:21   66             
 71 Zach Pawlicki                Greece Arcadia           20:22   67             
 72 Hunter Potts                 Churchville-Chili        20:22                  
 73 Kyle Beiter                  Honeoye Falls-Lima       20:23                  
 74 Andrew Dibiase-Cole          Penfield                 20:26   68             
 75 Jerry Hoppa                  Pittsford Mendon         20:28                  
 76 Robby Bettin                 Hilton                   20:31   69             
 77 Josh Tellstone               Victor Central           20:32   70             
 78 Jeff Page                    Spencerport              20:33   71             
 79 Anthony Catalano             Churchville-Chili        20:34                  
 80 Hobart Williamson            McQuaid Jesuit           20:35   72             
 81 Joshua Statt                 Churchville-Chili        20:37                  
 82 Nick Bober                   Webster Schroeder        20:40   73             
 83 Kevin Havens                 Greece Arcadia           20:41   74             
 84 Mason Minerva                Brighton                 20:42                  
 85 Logan Waldorfer              Churchville-Chili        20:43                  
 86 Nick Dennison                Spencerport              20:45   75             
 87 Conor Vonderahe              McQuaid Jesuit           20:45   76             
 88 Chris Borraccia              Spencerport              20:46   77             
 89 Zayn Johnson                 Irondequoit              20:47                  
 90 Nick Adorante                Webster Thomas           20:47   78             
 91 Adam Benjamin                Rush-Henrietta           20:48   79             
 92 Connor Manley                Webster Thomas           20:48   80             
 93 Adam Lockwood                Churchville-Chili        20:50                  
 94 Doug Zoltek                  Pittsford Mendon         20:50                  
 95 Kyle Rosenthal               McQuaid Jesuit           20:50                  
 96 Zach Edwards                 Spencerport              20:51   81             
 97 Noah Kurz                    Victor Central           20:51   82             
 98 Jack Whitaker                Pittsford Mendon         20:52                  
 99 Kyle Bilak                   Brockport                20:53   83             
100 Caleb Cooley                 Honeoye Falls-Lima       20:54                  
101 Jeremy Markus                Brighton                 20:56                  
102 Maleek Cusak                 Hilton                   21:01   84             
103 Jason Harrison               Webster Schroeder        21:01                  
104 Brendan Frutchey             Victor Central           21:02   85             
105 Jacob Hueber                 Spencerport              21:03   86             
106 Ryan Bellinger               Victor Central           21:03   87             
107 Frank Leni                   McQuaid Jesuit           21:04                  
108 Aidan Gleason                Brighton                 21:05                  
109 Jacob Humphreys              Brockport                21:05   88             
110 Nic Ellis                    Webster Thomas           21:06   89             
111 Jack Andreucci               Pittsford Mendon         21:06                  
112 Andrew Bischoping            Pittsford Mendon         21:07                  
113 Orion Clark                  Hilton                   21:09   90             
114 Ian Campbell                 McQuaid Jesuit           21:09                  
115 Mack Williamson              McQuaid Jesuit           21:10                  
116 Matt Ryan                    Webster Schroeder        21:15                  
117 William McDowell             Hilton                   21:15   91             
118 Jack Nieboer                 Churchville-Chili        21:17                  
119 Christian Bosco              Pittsford Su             21:18   92             
120 Ken VonBunau                 Brighton                 21:18                  
121 Michael Anderson             McQuaid Jesuit           21:19                  
122 Andrew Finn                  Webster Thomas           21:19   93             
123 Benny Smith                  Brighton                 21:20                  
124 Nick Grasso                  Hilton                   21:21   94             
125 Thomas Firkins               Hilton                   21:21   95             
126 Spencer Progno               Brockport                21:22   96             
127 Lucas Simonetti              Pittsford Su             21:23   97             
128 Tyler DePaolis               Pittsford Su             21:24   98             
129 William Haller               Victor Central           21:25                  
130 Jacob Dence                  Irondequoit              21:26                  
131 Ben Levy                     Brighton                 21:29                  
132 Greg Heiler                  McQuaid Jesuit           21:30                  
133 Zach Nau                     Spencerport              21:30   99             
134 James Walter                 Pittsford Su             21:30  100             
135 Enzo DeStephano              Webster Thomas           21:31  101             
136 Daniel Orozco                Greece Arcadia           21:31  102             
137 Nate Brunacini               McQuaid Jesuit           21:32                  
138 Muxing Zhao                  Brighton                 21:32                  
139 Shane Urban                  Victor Central           21:33                  
140 Connor Wilson                Churchville-Chili        21:33                  
141 Michael O'Connor             Webster Thomas           21:34                  
142 Virgil Acquilano             Penfield                 21:34  103             
143 Matt Stephany                Honeoye Falls-Lima       21:34                  
144 David Allen                  Victor Central           21:35                  
145 Braden Alessi                Churchville-Chili        21:35                  
146 Connor Lazzaro               Webster Thomas           21:35                  
147 Andrew Brincka               Honeoye Falls-Lima       21:37                  
148 Harrison James               Honeoye Falls-Lima       21:38                  
149 Gregory Cgolgosz             Churchville-Chili        21:40                  
150 Patrick Shute                Greece Arcadia           21:41  104             
151 Jacob Kuhlkin                Churchville-Chili        21:42                  
152 Evan Lockhart                Penfield                 21:43                  
153 Enoch Li                     Rush-Henrietta           21:46  105             
154 Christopher Rohrer           Pittsford Mendon         21:47                  
155 Ben Colaizzi                 Honeoye Falls-Lima       21:47                  
156 Wesley Colucci               Churchville-Chili        21:48                  
157 Justin Rogers                Webster Schroeder        21:50                  
158 Luke O'Connor                Pittsford Mendon         21:52                  
159 Aidan Seaburg                Churchville-Chili        21:53                  
160 Mitchell Carpenter           Webster Thomas           21:56                  
161 Conrad Bremer                Victor Central           21:57                  
162 Oliver Hess                  Pittsford Su             21:57                  
163 Ben Meisenzahl               McQuaid Jesuit           21:58                  
164 Ryan Straub                  Irondequoit              22:04                  
165 Aidan Walters                Pittsford Mendon         22:05                  
166 Jimmy Coughlin               Rush-Henrietta           22:07  106             
167 Christopher LePore           Pittsford Mendon         22:09                  
168 Zachary Nicoletti            Pittsford Mendon         22:11                  
169 Namyun Kim                   Brighton                 22:12                  
170 Zach Frank                   Spencerport              22:14                  
171 Sean Killip                  Webster Schroeder        22:15                  
172 Garitt Coddington            Honeoye Falls-Lima       22:16                  
173 Graeme Billiski              Pittsford Mendon         22:17                  
174 Jonah Temple                 McQuaid Jesuit           22:17                  
175 Tyler Snedden                Greece Arcadia           22:17  107             
176 Nathan Bradley               Honeoye Falls-Lima       22:18                  
177 Grant Perkins                Churchville-Chili        22:18                  
178 Matthew Nielson              Hilton                   22:19                  
179 Lucas Lyons                  Webster Schroeder        22:20                  
180 Jeremy Williams              Greece Arcadia           22:20  108             
181 Chris Paul                   Penfield                 22:22                  
182 Justin Lunn                  Webster Schroeder        22:24                  
183 Jack Rogers                  Webster Schroeder        22:28                  
184 Christopher Fursman          Pittsford Mendon         22:29                  
185 Carwyn Collinsworth          Brighton                 22:30                  
186 Justin Han                   Penfield                 22:30                  
187 Lucas Bechtold               Webster Thomas           22:32                  
188 Ethan Tracey                 Irondequoit              22:35                  
189 Zachary Woodruff             Churchville-Chili        22:36                  
190 Jacob Kidd                   Honeoye Falls-Lima       22:36                  
191 Nick Ceccanti                Irondequoit              22:37                  
192 Josh Barski                  Honeoye Falls-Lima       22:37                  
193 Connor Finn                  Webster Thomas           22:38                  
194 J„§ger Ritzenthaler          Spencerport              22:39                  
195 Ben Ciao                     Victor Central           22:42                  
196 Andrew O'Neil                Spencerport              22:43                  
197 Nick Leone                   Irondequoit              22:43                  
198 Nathaniel Ramos              Greece Arcadia           22:45  109             
199 Joseph Farnsworth            McQuaid Jesuit           22:47                  
200 Noah Bobrow                  Pittsford Su             22:48                  
201 Noah VanKuren                Victor Central           22:48                  
202 Jonah Strong                 Churchville-Chili        22:55                  
203 Liam McKenna                 Brighton                 22:56                  
204 Tristan Badger               Rush-Henrietta           22:57                  
205 Chris Casey Knight           Pittsford Mendon         22:58                  
206 Nathan Henry                 Churchville-Chili        22:58                  
207 Joe Hetterich                Brighton                 22:59                  
208 Dan Coffed                   Webster Thomas           22:59                  
209 Corey Muto                   Webster Schroeder        23:02                  
210 Garrett Scalise              Webster Thomas           23:03                  
211 Triston Peiris               Pittsford Su             23:05                  
212 Connor Sargent               Gates-Chili              23:05  110             
213 Henry Cole                   Honeoye Falls-Lima       23:06                  
214 Thomas Papaleo               Irondequoit              23:06                  
215 Logan Bauer                  Churchville-Chili        23:08                  
216 Mike Anderson                Pittsford Mendon         23:09                  
217 Alex Trawick                 Pittsford Mendon         23:11                  
218 Chauncey Smith               Honeoye Falls-Lima       23:12                  
219 Jason Lipari                 Pittsford Su             23:12                  
220 Spencer Agee                 Victor Central           23:17                  
221 Peter Mizes                  Pittsford Su             23:17                  
222 Avery Maltman                Webster Thomas           23:21                  
223 Arian Nadjimzadah            Brighton                 23:21                  
224 Jack Agar                    Honeoye Falls-Lima       23:22                  
225 Joe Otto                     Churchville-Chili        23:23                  
226 Jacob Berg                   Webster Thomas           23:23                  
227 Coby Veenje                  Webster Thomas           23:24                  
228 Alex Baronsky                Victor Central           23:25                  
229 Curtis Matzan                Hilton                   23:26                  
230 James Dunn                   Spencerport              23:27                  
231 Nick Schaertl                McQuaid Jesuit           23:28                  
232 Dan Guiggey                  Pittsford Su             23:30                  
233 Alec Ewing                   Pittsford Su             23:36                  
234 Andrew Dinsmore              Gates-Chili              23:48  111             
235 Alex Micket                  Greece Arcadia           23:49                  
236 Parker Wuertzer              Rush-Henrietta           23:52                  
237 Andrew Nicolella             Victor Central           23:54                  
238 Devin Maxwell                Greece Arcadia           23:54                  
239 Jack Sheehan                 Pittsford Su             23:55                  
240 Nathan D'Andrea              Brockport                23:55  112             
241 Alex White                   Irondequoit              23:56                  
242 Jason Bivona                 Victor Central           23:58                  
243 Josh Edelbach                Honeoye Falls-Lima       23:58                  
244 Ben Bell                     Greece Arcadia           23:59                  
245 Nathan Black                 Victor Central           24:02                  
246 Tommy Wyant                  Webster Schroeder        24:03                  
247 Sean Crowell                 Greece Arcadia           24:03                  
248 Ruben Mercado                Webster Thomas           24:04                  
249 Anthony Calamita             Churchville-Chili        24:08                  
250 Collin Clark                 Irondequoit              24:13                  
251 Ben Mack                     Webster Thomas           24:16                  
252 Ricky Keenan                 Rush-Henrietta           24:18                  
253 David Meisenzahl             Churchville-Chili        24:19                  
254 Cody Place                   Brockport                24:22  113             
255 Eric Piato                   Hilton                   24:25                  
256 Andrew McCarthy              Pittsford Su             24:28                  
257 Matt Buchovecky              Victor Central           24:28                  
258 Max Lawther                  Pittsford Su             24:29                  
259 Jean Pasquale                Brighton                 24:31                  
260 Aidan Townsend               Churchville-Chili        24:36                  
261 Ian Campo                    Rush-Henrietta           24:38                  
262 Misha Broikou                Webster Thomas           24:38                  
263 Phillip Cai                  Brighton                 24:40                  
264 Noah Piersante               Brighton                 24:46                  
265 Matt Preston                 Gates-Chili              24:47  114             
266 Mitch Broder                 Brighton                 24:50                  
267 Carter McEneany              Webster Thomas           24:53                  
268 Ben Hughes                   Churchville-Chili        24:57                  
269 John Graham                  Irondequoit              25:00                  
270 Tom Keegan                   Brighton                 25:00                  
271 Peter Dyson                  Webster Schroeder        25:20                  
272 Henry Gifford                McQuaid Jesuit           25:31                  
273 Tommy Faticone               Penfield                 25:34                  
274 Owen Verbree                 Penfield                 25:39                  
275 Anirudh Sharma               Webster Schroeder        25:39                  
276 Gabe Brett                   Gates-Chili              25:48  115             
277 Michael Campbell             Greece Arcadia           25:53                  
278 Sam Nieboer                  Churchville-Chili        25:58                  
279 Alex Winterberger            Brighton                 25:59                  
280 Michael George               Brighton                 25:59                  
281 Kyungjun Hwang               Brighton                 26:00                  
282 Brian Dunn                   Penfield                 26:02                  
283 Shane Lyons                  Churchville-Chili        26:11                  
284 Jack Widor                   Webster Thomas           26:14                  
285 Wady Jacoby                  Penfield                 26:24                  
286 Ed Rosenberg                 Brighton                 26:32                  
287 Harry Lucas                  Webster Thomas           26:32                  
288 Will Scheuerman              McQuaid Jesuit           26:40                  
289 Joe Soule                    Penfield                 26:50                  
290 Sam George                   Brighton                 26:50                  
291 Marco Pettinaro              Penfield                 26:58                  
292 Matthew Shiffhauer           McQuaid Jesuit           27:04                  
293 Nick Capostagno              Gates-Chili              27:07  116             
294 Elijah Flores                Rush-Henrietta           27:09                  
295 Jack Spiegellhoff            Victor Central           27:10                  
296 Will Wells                   Pittsford Su             27:19                  
297 Evan Uruburu                 Gates-Chili              27:25  117             
298 Justin Garcia                Pittsford Mendon         27:35                  
299 Connor Bolam                 Gates-Chili              27:48  118             
300 Gavin Leathersich            Brockport                27:50  119             
301 Josh Anthony                 Churchville-Chili        27:51                  
302 Mitchell Streibel            Webster Thomas           27:57                  
303 Will Leve                    Pittsford Su             28:12                  
304 Evan Kashtan                 Pittsford Su             28:41                  
305 Bryant Springett             Gates-Chili              28:42                  
306 John Alexander               Webster Schroeder        29:02                  
307 Fengdi Zhang                 Brighton                 29:11                  
308 Max Magee                    Honeoye Falls-Lima       29:14                  
309 Joseph Schmitz               Churchville-Chili        29:35                  
310 Hunter Garwood               Greece Arcadia           30:00                  
311 Raghav Devarakonda           Brighton                 30:13                  
312 Tyler Culian                 Greece Arcadia           30:33                  
313 Matt Suflita                 Greece Arcadia           30:40                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Pittsford Mendon             52    1    5    7   16   23   26   29          
      Total Time:  1:31:56.00                                                    
         Average:    18:23.20                                                    
   2 Irondequoit                  58    3    6   13   14   22   24   62          
      Total Time:  1:32:39.00                                                    
         Average:    18:31.80                                                    
   3 Honeoye Falls-Lima           66    2    9   12   15   28   37   42          
      Total Time:  1:32:33.00                                                    
         Average:    18:30.60                                                    
   4 Churchville-Chili           114    8   19   21   25   41   53   54          
      Total Time:  1:34:23.00                                                    
         Average:    18:52.60                                                    
   5 Brighton                    132   10   27   30   32   33   55   58          
      Total Time:  1:34:49.00                                                    
         Average:    18:57.80                                                    
   6 Webster Schroeder           169   20   31   35   39   44   52   73          
      Total Time:  1:36:00.00                                                    
         Average:    19:12.00                                                    
   7 McQuaid Jesuit              184    4   36   40   43   61   72   76          
      Total Time:  1:36:28.00                                                    
         Average:    19:17.60                                                    
   8 Penfield                    188   11   17   34   60   66   68  103          
      Total Time:  1:36:54.00                                                    
         Average:    19:22.80                                                    
   9 Rush-Henrietta              282   18   56   64   65   79  105  106          
      Total Time:  1:39:54.00                                                    
         Average:    19:58.80                                                    
  10 Victor Central              307   46   50   59   70   82   85   87          
      Total Time:  1:40:50.00                                                    
         Average:    20:10.00                                                    
  11 Webster Thomas              332   38   47   78   80   89   93  101          
      Total Time:  1:41:41.00                                                    
         Average:    20:20.20                                                    
  12 Pittsford Sutherland        346   49   51   57   92   97   98  100          
      Total Time:  1:42:18.00                                                    
         Average:    20:27.60                                                    
  13 Spencerport                 367   63   71   75   77   81   86   99          
      Total Time:  1:43:06.00                                                    
         Average:    20:37.20                                                    
  14 Hilton                      382   48   69   84   90   91   94   95          
      Total Time:  1:43:42.00                                                    
         Average:    20:44.40                                                    
  15 Brockport                   424   45   83   88   96  112  113  119          
      Total Time:  1:46:50.00                                                    
         Average:    21:22.00                                                    
  16 Greece Arcadia              454   67   74  102  104  107  108  109          
      Total Time:  1:46:32.00                                                    
         Average:    21:18.40                                                    
  17 Gates-Chili                 566  110  111  114  115  116  117  118          
      Total Time:  2:04:35.00                                                    
         Average:    24:55.00