Yen Timing Service - Contractor License                    HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                       Victor XC Invitational - 9/26/2015                        
                                    Victor HS                                    
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 5  Boys 5k Run CC JV DII/DIII
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Nate Loria                   Batavia                  19:45    1             
  2 Kristopher Kuszlyk           Batavia                  19:53    2             
  3 Sam Bartz                    Batavia                  19:56    3             
  4 Isaiah Ciociola              Batavia                  20:03    4             
  5 Tyler Stewart                Batavia                  20:13    5             
  6 Joseph Rutalis               Aquinas Institute        20:19                  
  7 Brayton Slusser              Geneva                   20:31    6             
  8 Will Bendzus                 Wayland-Cohocton         20:38    7             
  9 Dylan Maier                  Oakfield-Alabama         20:41    8             
 10 Dylan Beckhorn               Addison                  20:45                  
 11 Preston Hilfiker             Newark Hs-Ny             20:56    9             
 12 James Williams               Geneva                   20:59   10             
 13 Kyle Mott                    Oakfield-Alabama         21:05   11             
 14 Josh Whitescarver            Batavia                  21:05   12             
 15 Michael Hughes               Batavia                  21:15   13             
 16 Hayden Crawford              Addison                  21:23                  
 17 Jake Abel                    Marcus Whitman           21:31                  
 18 Kendric Bultron              Geneva                   21:33   14             
 19 Jacob Hough                  Addison                  21:35                  
 20 Tyler Dioguardi              Alexander Central        21:46   15             
 21 John Bruggman                Batavia                  21:50                  
 22 Jackson Baron                Harley-Allen             21:51   16             
 23 Preston Spence               Wheatland-Chili          21:55   17             
 24 David Pillo                  Batavia                  21:56                  
 25 Jesse Dean Prince            Arkport                  21:57   18             
 26 Tyler Hartman                Greece Olympia           21:59   19             
 27 Angel Ochoa                  Geneva                   22:00   20             
 28 Benjamin Vacanti             Alexander Central        22:09   21             
 29 Jerome Spinks                Byron-Bergen-Elba        22:10                  
 30 James Lawrence               Newark Hs-Ny             22:12   22             
 31 Dylan Collasanti             Alden                    22:21                  
 32 Louis Payne                  Arkport                  22:24   23             
 33 Simeon Alverez               Greece Odyssey           22:29                  
 34 Colin Graham                 Oakfield-Alabama         22:32   24             
 35 Dylan Gruss                  Alexander Central        22:34   25             
 36 Aaron Peterham               Wayne Central            22:39   26             
 37 Tanner Poplawski             Dansville                22:41                  
 38 John Oyer                    Arkport                  22:44   27             
 39 Devon Kilduff                Greece Odyssey           22:45                  
 40 Kyle Fitzgerald              Geneva                   22:46   28             
 41 Cameron Davis                Wheatland-Chili          22:47   29             
 42 Vincent Johnson              Geneva                   22:56   30             
 43 Nick Strassberg              Midlakes                 23:00   31             
 44 Connor Ayers                 Campbell-Savona          23:06   32             
 45 Kenny DeLand                 Midlakes                 23:06   33             
 46 Danny Wurzer                 Campbell-Savona          23:13   34             
 47 Jonathan Arieno              Aquinas Institute        23:18                  
 48 Alex Fitch                   Newark Hs-Ny             23:23   35             
 49 Zachery Babbitt              Wayland-Cohocton         23:29   36             
 50 Caleb Sutton                 Wayland-Cohocton         23:42   37             
 51 Ryan Bieniek                 Batavia                  23:48                  
 52 Hjalmer Jacobson             Addison                  23:49                  
 53 Colin Steiner                Newark Hs-Ny             23:50   38             
 54 Robert Billett               Wayne Central            23:51   39             
 55 Brennan Kelley               Geneva                   23:59   40             
 56 Tierney O'Shea               Greece Odyssey           24:03                  
 57 Kyle Burdick                 Oakfield-Alabama         24:06   41             
 58 Garrett Johnson              Greece Olympia           24:09   42             
 59 Isaiah Martin                Midlakes                 24:10   43             
 60 Tommy Snyder                 Wheatland-Chili          24:13   44             
 61 Erik Maier                   Oakfield-Alabama         24:15   45             
 62 Dylan Thayer                 Arkport                  24:18   46             
 63 Max Smith                    Arkport                  24:19   47             
 64 Joe Fletcher                 Geneva                   24:21                  
 65 Jon Jones                    Wayne Central            24:22   48             
 66 Braeden Perot                Marcus Whitman           24:24                  
 67 Kyle French                  Newark Hs-Ny             24:30   49             
 68 Bryson Tobolski              Oakfield-Alabama         24:31   50             
 69 Ian Roelle                   Dansville                24:33                  
 70 Jacob Burritt                Wayland-Cohocton         25:07   51             
 71 Uryah Taylor                 Harley-Allen             25:09   52             
 72 Tyler Kreutter               Alexander Central        25:09   53             
 73 Neil Taylor                  Alexander Central        25:17   54             
 74 Adam Palmer                  Greece Olympia           25:24   55             
 75 Jack Stachura                Alden                    25:26                  
 76 Martin Czekala               Alexander Central        25:28   56             
 77 Brandon Spahn                Greece Odyssey           25:28                  
 78 Jarred Kibler                Campbell-Savona          25:33   57             
 79 Maverick Salvagin            Campbell-Savona          26:00   58             
 80 Corey Ingham                 Wheatland-Chili          26:06   59             
 81 Daniel Kosson                Harley-Allen             26:07   60             
 82 Andrew Merry                 Arkport                  26:27   61             
 83 Gavin Hoy                    Marcus Whitman           26:29                  
 84 Connor Brown                 Bloomfield               26:33   62             
 85 Toby Hansen                  Bloomfield               26:44   63             
 86 Ben Miller                   Wayne Central            26:49   64             
 87 Joel Cerone                  Harley-Allen             26:53   65             
 88 Kevin Miller                 Bloomfield               27:07   66             
 89 Ian Zaldivar                 Arkport                  27:16   67             
 90 Doug Krenzer                 Wheatland-Chili          27:17   68             
 91 Jacob Fuller                 Campbell-Savona          27:18   69             
 92 Tyler Powell                 Dansville                27:34                  
 93 Jacob Merry                  Arkport                  27:34                  
 94 Ryan Tracey                  Alexander Central        27:36   70             
 95 Ja'mil Horner                Wayland-Cohocton         27:51   71             
 96 Colin Hogue                  Wheatland-Chili          28:00   72             
 97 Jacob Backus                 Midlakes                 28:10   73             
 98 Christian Goddard            Wayne Central            29:03   74             
 99 Collin Cooper                Campbell-Savona          29:19   75             
100 Mitchell DuVall              Bloomfield               29:27   76             
101 Harley Lippincott            Arkport                  29:47                  
102 Curt Thomas                  Aquinas Institute        29:49                  
103 Kenny Mogauro                Harley-Allen             30:20   77             
104 Tracy Rudgers                Attica                   30:31                  
105 Noah Logan                   Arkport                  30:54                  
106 Brandon Judge                Greece Olympia           31:34   78             
107 Curtis Ellison               Campbell-Savona          33:01   79             
108 August Storrs                Midlakes                 33:08   80             
109 Ian Vonrathonyi              Greece Olympia           34:28   81             
110 Peter Twist                  Campbell-Savona          34:51                  
111 James Day                    Bloomfield               42:20   82             
112 Chris Stout                  Red Creek                42:21                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Batavia                      15    1    2    3    4    5   12   13          
      Total Time:  1:39:50.00                                                    
         Average:    19:58.00                                                    
   2 Geneva                       78    6   10   14   20   28   30   40          
      Total Time:  1:47:49.00                                                    
         Average:    21:33.80                                                    
   3 Oakfield-Alabama            129    8   11   24   41   45   50               
      Total Time:  1:52:39.00                                                    
         Average:    22:31.80                                                    
   4 Newark Hs-Ny                153    9   22   35   38   49                    
      Total Time:  1:54:51.00                                                    
         Average:    22:58.20                                                    
   5 Arkport                     161   18   23   27   46   47   61   67          
      Total Time:  1:55:42.00                                                    
         Average:    23:08.40                                                    
   6 Alexander Central           168   15   21   25   53   54   56   70          
      Total Time:  1:56:55.00                                                    
         Average:    23:23.00                                                    
   7 Wayland-Cohocton            202    7   36   37   51   71                    
      Total Time:  2:00:47.00                                                    
         Average:    24:09.40                                                    
   8 Wheatland-Chili             217   17   29   44   59   68   72               
      Total Time:  2:02:18.00                                                    
         Average:    24:27.60                                                    
   9 Campbell-Savona             250   32   34   57   58   69   75   79          
      Total Time:  2:05:10.00                                                    
         Average:    25:02.00                                                    
  10 Wayne Central               251   26   39   48   64   74                    
      Total Time:  2:06:44.00                                                    
         Average:    25:20.80                                                    
  11 Midlakes                    260   31   33   43   73   80                    
      Total Time:  2:11:34.00                                                    
         Average:    26:18.80                                                    
  12 Harley-Allendale-Col        270   16   52   60   65   77                    
      Total Time:  2:10:20.00                                                    
         Average:    26:04.00                                                    
  13 Greece Olympia              275   19   42   55   78   81                    
      Total Time:  2:17:34.00                                                    
         Average:    27:30.80                                                    
  14 Bloomfield                  349   62   63   66   76   82                    
      Total Time:  2:32:11.00                                                    
         Average:    30:26.20