Yen Timing Service - Contractor License                    HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                       Victor XC Invitational - 9/26/2015                        
                                    Victor HS                                    
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 12  Girls 5k Run CC Varsity DI
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Sammy Watson              11 Rush-Henrietta           19:19    1             
  2 Naomi Wistner              9 Williamsville North      19:25    2             
  3 Katie Cobos                9 Canandaigua              19:34    3             
  4 Haley Arguien             10 Churchville-Chili        19:41    4             
  5 Clancy Rheude              9 Canandaigua              19:44    5             
  6 Claire Miller             12 Penfield                 19:45    6             
  7 Sydney McDaniel           12 Honeoye Falls-Lima       19:47    7             
  8 Payton Reed               10 Honeoye Falls-Lima       19:52    8             
  9 Meredith Morse            11 Pittsford Su             19:53    9             
 10 Bailey Pierce             10 Rush-Henrietta           19:57   10             
 11 Rebekah Preisser           9 Pittsford Su             20:07   11             
 12 Shannon Oberst            11 Brighton                 20:12   12             
 13 Natalie Hansen            10 Penfield                 20:30   13             
 14 Madeleine Shellard        10 Irondequoit              20:32   14             
 15 Megan Sedita              12 Penfield                 20:34   15             
 16 Gabby Wangler             11 Honeoye Falls-Lima       20:36   16             
 17 Boushra Belkhir           12 Victor Central           20:40   17             
 18 Vanessa Morgan            12 Victor Central           20:40   18             
 19 Rachael Jones             12 Fairport                 20:44   19             
 20 Chloe Carlson             12 Honeoye Falls-Lima       20:47   20             
 21 Lexi Peters               10 Rush-Henrietta           20:52   21             
 22 Sarah Rappleye            11 Spencerport              20:56   22             
 23 Megha Singh               12 Pittsford Mendon         20:59   23             
 24 Sarah Shapley             12 Fairport                 20:59   24             
 25 Alyssa Libonati            9 Spencerport              21:02   25             
 26 Maddy Hobika              10 Pittsford Su             21:03   26             
 27 Morgan Molesworth         11 Victor Central           21:05   27             
 28 Mikayla Bolles             9 Williamsville North      21:08   28             
 29 Olivia Anderson           11 Fairport                 21:10   29             
 30 Kyra Wensley              10 Penfield                 21:13   30             
 31 Moriah Martone            12 Spencerport              21:14   31             
 32 Sarah Henretta            11 Fairport                 21:14   32             
 33 Ellie Anstrom              9 Pittsford Mendon         21:14   33             
 34 Lianna Liu                12 Greece Arcadia           21:15   34             
 35 Julia Tomanovich           9 Pittsford Mendon         21:15   35             
 36 Kelsie Canessa            11 Webster Schroeder        21:15                  
 37 Tory Fahrenholz           12 Penfield                 21:18   36             
 38 Dylanne Nowik             12 Rush-Henrietta           21:19   37             
 39 Anna Schriefer             9 Pittsford Mendon         21:20   38             
 40 Maria Villanti            11 Honeoye Falls-Lima       21:21   39             
 41 Meagan Arguien            12 Churchville-Chili        21:22   40             
 42 Meadow Wistner             9 Williamsville North      21:32   41             
 43 Bailey Reed               12 Honeoye Falls-Lima       21:34   42             
 44 Quinn Metcalfe            10 Churchville-Chili        21:36   43             
 45 Makenna Bleier            11 Hilton                   21:37   44             
 46 Eilis Regan               11 Pittsford Su             21:38   45             
 47 Emma O'Neill               9 Canandaigua              21:41   46             
 48 Laura Broderick            9 Fairport                 21:41   47             
 49 McKenzie Angus            12 Penfield                 21:42   48             
 50 Katherine Novak           11 Pittsford Mendon         21:43   49             
 51 Carolyn Bremer            11 Victor Central           21:45   50             
 52 Riley Poisson             10 Canandaigua              21:48   51             
 53 Clara Manley               9 Fairport                 21:49   52             
 54 Allison Menendez          11 Rush-Henrietta           21:50   53             
 55 Sarah Bond                11 Honeoye Falls-Lima       21:50   54             
 56 Vivian Rapp                9 Brighton                 21:53   55             
 57 Caroline Thomas           11 Pittsford Mendon         21:53   56             
 58 Taylor Alloco             11 Hilton                   22:03   57             
 59 Cameron Mackenzie         10 Penfield                 22:07   58             
 60 Erin Foley                11 Victor Central           22:10   59             
 61 Sarah Farnum              12 Churchville-Chili        22:10   60             
 62 Claire Powell              9 Pittsford Mendon         22:11   61             
 63 Elena Davis               10 Irondequoit              22:13   62             
 64 Abby Valachovic           12 Webster Thomas           22:15   63             
 65 Jocelyn McKnight          10 Irondequoit              22:15   64             
 66 Katie Gorenc              11 Pittsford Su             22:21   65             
 67 Amanda Smith              12 Brighton                 22:22   66             
 68 Abigail Williams          12 Fairport                 22:25   67             
 69 Julia Witt                11 Webster Thomas           22:26   68             
 70 Ellie Garrity             12 Williamsville North      22:27   69             
 71 Annmarie Gruttadauro      10 Brockport                22:29   70             
 72 Abby Baerwaldt            11 Rush-Henrietta           22:30   71             
 73 Sophia Camillaci          11 Hilton                   22:32   72             
 74 Cheyenne Vorndran          9 Greece Arcadia           22:33   73             
 75 Bianca Gallina            12 Victor Central           22:36   74             
 76 Olivia Moran               9 Williamsville North      22:37   75             
 77 Heather Bonter            11 Hilton                   22:38   76             
 78 Mary Frances Gage         11 Williamsville North      22:40   77             
 79 Anna Dinella              12 Spencerport              22:41   78             
 80 Kelsey Whelan             10 Webster Thomas           22:43   79             
 81 Caitlyn Stair             10 Churchville-Chili        22:48   80             
 82 Meagan Bader              10 Churchville-Chili        22:53   81             
 83 Emma Hammes               10 Brighton                 22:54   82             
 84 Alexis Wright             12 Webster Thomas           23:06   83             
 85 Madison Baird             10 Williamsville North      23:13   84             
 86 Julia Larson              11 Brighton                 23:17   85             
 87 Colleen Burke             11 Pittsford Su             23:20   86             
 88 Chloe Messore             11 Hilton                   23:27   87             
 89 Natalie Maar               9 Brockport                23:31   88             
 90 Kelly O'Hara              12 Webster Thomas           23:32   89             
 91 Hannah Perry              12 Brighton                 23:32   90             
 92 Emily Vandereems          12 Canandaigua              23:33   91             
 93 Samantha Torlish          11 Victor Central           23:35   92             
 94 Elaine Willaims           10 Greece Arcadia           23:40   93             
 95 Ally Judd                 12 Pittsford Su             23:51   94             
 96 Alyssa Valachovic         10 Webster Thomas           23:54   95             
 97 Anna Tenebruso             9 Churchville-Chili        23:58   96             
 98 Kendra Allen               9 Canandaigua              24:02   97             
 99 Kate Costanza             12 Brighton                 24:15   98             
100 Ellie Pauly               12 Hilton                   24:16   99             
101 Tori Blazey               11 Canandaigua              24:20  100             
102 Sarah Ball                12 Webster Thomas           24:22  101             
103 Satin Holmes              12 Wilson Magnet            24:26                  
104 Alexandra Wilder          12 Irondequoit              24:31  102             
105 Cassidy Macdonald          9 Brockport                24:32  103             
106 Danielle Falkenstein      12 Brockport                24:49  104             
107 Stacy Cao                 12 Gates-Chili              24:53  105             
108 Kortnie Demers            11 Hilton                   25:00  106             
109 Morgan Brothers           11 Greece Arcadia           25:06  107             
110 Elizabeth Geiser          12 Webster Schroeder        25:12                  
111 Hannah Weaver             12 Spencerport              25:17  108             
112 Jill Bennett              12 Gates-Chili              25:34  109             
113 Makenzie Merry             9 Gates-Chili              25:48  110             
114 Madeleine Hart            12 Brockport                26:07  111             
115 Gianna Mantha             10 Irondequoit              26:13  112             
116 Katrina Graham            12 Gates-Chili              26:41  113             
117 Nicole Amatore            12 Brockport                26:48  114             
118 Isabella Caputo            9 Greece Arcadia           26:57  115             
119 Gabriella Gagarinas       10 Irondequoit              27:01  116             
120 Emily Koss                12 Irondequoit              27:46  117             
121 Molly LaRocca             12 Brockport                27:48  118             
122 Melissa Kraeger           12 Greece Arcadia           27:56  119             
123 Madison Boccaci           11 Greece Arcadia           27:57  120             
124 Emily Arendt              12 Spencerport              28:33  121             
125 Abby Phillips             12 Gates-Chili              29:15  122             
126 Meisenzahl Liana          12 Gates-Chili              34:13  123             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Honeoye Falls-Lima           90    7    8   16   20   39   42   54          
      Total Time:  1:42:23.00                                                    
         Average:    20:28.60                                                    
   2 Penfield                    100    6   13   15   30   36   48   58          
      Total Time:  1:43:20.00                                                    
         Average:    20:40.00                                                    
   3 Rush-Henrietta              122    1   10   21   37   53   71               
      Total Time:  1:43:17.00                                                    
         Average:    20:39.40                                                    
   4 Fairport                    151   19   24   29   32   47   52   67          
      Total Time:  1:45:48.00                                                    
         Average:    21:09.60                                                    
   5 Pittsford Sutherland        156    9   11   26   45   65   86   94          
      Total Time:  1:45:02.00                                                    
         Average:    21:00.40                                                    
   6 Victor Central              171   17   18   27   50   59   74   92          
      Total Time:  1:46:20.00                                                    
         Average:    21:16.00                                                    
   7 Pittsford Mendon            178   23   33   35   38   49   56   61          
      Total Time:  1:46:31.00                                                    
         Average:    21:18.20                                                    
   8 Canandaigua                 196    3    5   46   51   91   97  100          
      Total Time:  1:46:20.00                                                    
         Average:    21:16.00                                                    
   9 Williamsville North         215    2   28   41   69   75   77   84          
      Total Time:  1:47:09.00                                                    
         Average:    21:25.80                                                    
  10 Churchville-Chili           227    4   40   43   60   80   81   96          
      Total Time:  1:47:37.00                                                    
         Average:    21:31.40                                                    
  11 Spencerport                 264   22   25   31   78  108  121               
      Total Time:  1:51:10.00                                                    
         Average:    22:14.00                                                    
  12 Brighton                    300   12   55   66   82   85   90   98          
      Total Time:  1:50:38.00                                                    
         Average:    22:07.60                                                    
  13 Hilton                      336   44   57   72   76   87   99  106          
      Total Time:  1:52:17.00                                                    
         Average:    22:27.40                                                    
  14 Irondequoit                 354   14   62   64  102  112  116  117          
      Total Time:  1:55:44.00                                                    
         Average:    23:08.80                                                    
  15 Webster Thomas              382   63   68   79   83   89   95  101          
      Total Time:  1:54:02.00                                                    
         Average:    22:48.40                                                    
  16 Greece Arcadia              422   34   73   93  107  115  119  120          
      Total Time:  1:59:31.00                                                    
         Average:    23:54.20                                                    
  17 Brockport                   476   70   88  103  104  111  114  118          
      Total Time:  2:01:28.00                                                    
         Average:    24:17.60                                                    
  18 Gates-Chili                 559  105  109  110  113  122  123               
      Total Time:  2:12:11.00                                                    
         Average:    26:26.20