Yen Timing Service - Contractor License                    HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                       Victor XC Invitational - 9/26/2015                        
                                    Victor HS                                    
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 8  Girls 5k Run CC Varsity DII
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Hayleigh Palotti          10 Livonia                  19:36    1             
  2 Meghan Curtin             12 Wayland-Cohocton         19:49    2             
  3 Clarissa Hensler          11 Livonia                  19:54    3             
  4 Grace Kibler              10 Attica                   20:30    4             
  5 Becky Kron                10 Alden                    20:48    5             
  6 Savannah Warner           11 Alden                    20:55    6             
  7 Mallory Ronan             12 Alden                    20:59    7             
  8 Joie-Rose Stangle         11 Allegany-Limestone       21:05    8             
  9 Rebecca Rapoza               S.O.T.A.                 21:10                  
 10 Annabele Paresan          10 Attica                   21:11    9             
 11 Audra Burrall              9 Geneva                   21:19   10             
 12 Alshley Strasser           9 Alden                    21:27   11             
 13 Adriana Behrendt           8 Wayne Central            21:29   12             
 14 Mallorey Fitzgerald       12 Geneva                   21:37   13             
 15 Tara Steensma             10 Wayne Central            21:57   14             
 16 Tiara Filbert             12 Batavia                  22:03   15             
 17 Ashley Dusza              12 Alden                    22:06   16             
 18 Samantha Miller           12 Dansville                22:10   17             
 19 Lindsey Allen             10 Holley Central           22:18   18             
 20 Molly Stewart             12 Livonia                  22:29   19             
 21 Rachel Hoh                10 Livonia                  22:33   20             
 22 Madison Murray            10 Batavia                  22:33   21             
 23 Joanna O'Sullivan         11 Aquinas Institute        22:36                  
 24 Joan Mattle               10 Wayne Central            22:43   22             
 25 Corrine Sicker             9 Livonia                  22:50   23             
 26 Audrey Weber              11 Livonia                  22:50   24             
 27 Maddie Folts               8 Attica                   22:56   25             
 28 Maddie Pope               12 Livonia                  22:57   26             
 29 Hannah Finkney             9 Batavia                  23:06   27             
 30 Megan Kelley              12 Geneva                   23:08   28             
 31 Leah Anderson             12 Greece Odyssey           23:11   29             
 32 Jessie King               11 LeRoy                    23:13                  
 33 Audry Mattle              12 Wayne Central            23:21   30             
 34 Samantha Minotti          10 Alden                    23:22   31             
 35 Tiffany Adames            11 Greece Odyssey           23:23   32             
 36 Maci Nicholson             9 Penn Yan                 23:25                  
 37 Haley Smith               12 Midlakes                 23:31   33             
 38 Amelia Linsner            12 Midlakes                 23:33   34             
 39 McKenna Cone               9 LeRoy                    23:39                  
 40 Bethany Pendl             12 Allegany-Limestone       23:41   35             
 41 Ryann Shultz               9 Geneva                   23:42   36             
 42 Samantha Hillman           8 Alden                    23:49   37             
 43 Spring DeFranco           10 Wayne Central            23:51   38             
 44 Alicia Guarasci           10 Wayland-Cohocton         23:55   39             
 45 Kate Witkowski            10 Attica                   23:58   40             
 46 Stephanie Knudsen         10 Dansville                24:09   41             
 47 Cheyenne Boone            11 North Rose-Wolcott       24:15   42             
 48 Morgan Diggins             9 Newark Hs-Ny             24:31   43             
 49 Alyssa Edstrom            12 Allegany-Limestone       24:33   44             
 50 Cassidy Prejean            9 Geneva                   24:38   45             
 51 Indigo Collier            11 Aquinas Institute        24:38                  
 52 Jaimee Frederick          11 Midlakes                 24:38   46             
 53 Kayla Curtin              11 Wayland-Cohocton         24:41   47             
 54 Nicole Watts               9 Midlakes                 24:49   48             
 55 Amelia Ennis              11 Newark Hs-Ny             25:01   49             
 56 Anna Yaworsky             10 Allegany-Limestone       25:04   50             
 57 Emily Schwartz            10 Wayland-Cohocton         25:09   51             
 58 Alana Puma                12 Batavia                  25:26   52             
 59 Anna Schmeider            11 Attica                   25:27   53             
 60 Victoria Owen             10 Midlakes                 25:29   54             
 61 Abigail Heckman           11 Greece Odyssey           25:41   55             
 62 Devon Burri               12 Midlakes                 25:54   56             
 63 Cali Nichols               9 Batavia                  25:54   57             
 64 Alexa Johnson             12 Greece Odyssey           25:55   58             
 65 Drew Reuther              10 Greece Odyssey           25:55   59             
 66 Katie Voak                11 Penn Yan                 25:58                  
 67 Lauren Smith               9 Newark Hs-Ny             26:01   60             
 68 Mackenzie Yonker           9 Allegany-Limestone       26:04   61             
 69 Mathilda Guizzardi           S.O.T.A.                 26:07                  
 70 Emily Strauss              9 Wayne Central            26:11   62             
 71 Mikalah Thomas            12 Dansville                26:19   63             
 72 Kailyn Crawford            9 Newark Hs-Ny             26:25   64             
 73 Lea Brown                 12 Batavia                  26:25   65             
 74 Sabrina Campbell          12 Greece Odyssey           26:38   66             
 75 Amanda Cline              10 Marcus Whitman           26:50                  
 76 Hannah Biedlingmaier      11 Holley Central           26:54   67             
 77 Jackie Nickels            11 Wayland-Cohocton         26:58   68             
 78 Jordan Mink               12 Allegany-Limestone       27:00   69             
 79 Amanda Conrad             10 Attica                   27:01   70             
 80 Gabby Rettburg            10 Dansville                27:03   71             
 81 Melina Leone              10 Wayne Central            27:13   72             
 82 Jade Carapellatti         10 Allegany-Limestone       27:19   73             
 83 Rhiannon Bonowitz         10 Midlakes                 27:24   74             
 84 Sara Oliver               12 Dansville                27:25   75             
 85 Kate Folger                9 Batavia                  27:26   76             
 86 Emily Hersh               10 Wayland-Cohocton         27:29   77             
 87 Kasandra Diaz             11 Greece Olympia           27:37                  
 88 Brianna Moon              11 North Rose-Wolcott       27:37   78             
 89 Allyson Bacon             12 Dansville                27:44   79             
 90 Ally Harford               9 Marcus Whitman           27:59                  
 91 Lydia Anderson            11 Penn Yan                 28:03                  
 92 Emily Borisuk             11 Marcus Whitman           28:03                  
 93 Mary Ingram               10 Penn Yan                 28:05                  
 94 Raylyn Schommer           11 Newark Hs-Ny             28:27   80             
 95 Madison Marsh              9 Holley Central           28:32   81             
 96 Genesis Agostino           9 Newark Hs-Ny             28:36   82             
 97 Jordan Hardie             12 Attica                   29:16   83             
 98 Abbey Peabody             10 Aquinas Institute        30:21                  
 99 Taylor LaValley           10 North Rose-Wolcott       30:39   84             
100 Alice McAllister          11 Holley Central           31:13   85             
101 Jassmine Rotach           12 North Rose-Wolcott       33:30   86             
102 Madison Day               10 Holley Central           33:41   87             
103 Tiffany Hall              12 North Rose-Wolcott       33:43   88             
104 Hannah Day                10 Holley Central           33:46   89             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Alden                        45    5    6    7   11   16   31   37          
      Total Time:  1:46:15.00                                                    
         Average:    21:15.00                                                    
   2 Livonia                      66    1    3   19   20   23   24   26          
      Total Time:  1:47:22.00                                                    
         Average:    21:28.40                                                    
   3 Wayne Central               116   12   14   22   30   38   62   72          
      Total Time:  1:53:21.00                                                    
         Average:    22:40.20                                                    
   4 Attica                      131    4    9   25   40   53   70   83          
      Total Time:  1:54:02.00                                                    
         Average:    22:48.40                                                    
   5 Geneva                      132   10   13   28   36   45                    
      Total Time:  1:54:24.00                                                    
         Average:    22:52.80                                                    
   6 Batavia                     172   15   21   27   52   57   65   76          
      Total Time:  1:59:02.00                                                    
         Average:    23:48.40                                                    
   7 Allegany-Limestone          198    8   35   44   50   61   69   73          
      Total Time:  2:00:27.00                                                    
         Average:    24:05.40                                                    
   8 Wayland-Cohocton            207    2   39   47   51   68   77               
      Total Time:  2:00:32.00                                                    
         Average:    24:06.40                                                    
   9 Midlakes                    215   33   34   46   48   54   56   74          
      Total Time:  2:02:00.00                                                    
         Average:    24:24.00                                                    
  10 Greece Odyssey              233   29   32   55   58   59   66               
      Total Time:  2:04:05.00                                                    
         Average:    24:49.00                                                    
  11 Dansville                   267   17   41   63   71   75   79               
      Total Time:  2:07:06.00                                                    
         Average:    25:25.20                                                    
  12 Newark Hs-Ny                296   43   49   60   64   80   82               
      Total Time:  2:10:25.00                                                    
         Average:    26:05.00                                                    
  13 Holley Central              338   18   67   81   85   87   89               
      Total Time:  2:22:38.00                                                    
         Average:    28:31.60                                                    
  14 North Rose-Wolcott          378   42   78   84   86   88                    
      Total Time:  2:29:44.00                                                    
         Average:    29:56.80