Yen Timing Service - Contractor License                    HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                       Victor XC Invitational - 9/26/2015                        
                                    Victor HS                                    
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 2  Girls 5k Run CC Varsity DIII
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Eileen Reinhardt          11 Harley-Allen             20:11    1             
  2 Veronica Dailey           10 Addison                  20:16    2             
  3 Chloe Weaver              11 Red Creek                20:33    3             
  4 Sydney Beach              11 Red Creek                20:50    4             
  5 Cameron Perry             11 Pembroke                 21:03    5             
  6 Siomara Caballero          8 Byron-Bergen-Elba        21:21    6             
  7 Josie Litchner            10 Cuba-Rushford            21:49                  
  8 Sylvia Thompson           11 Keshequa                 21:51    7             
  9 Alivia Arliss             12 Clyde-Savannah           21:58                  
 10 Megan Long                10 Addison                  22:04    8             
 11 Libby Powers               8 Avon Central             22:05                  
 12 Liza Cotter                8 Harley-Allen             22:33    9             
 13 Emily Gonyea               8 Byron-Bergen-Elba        22:35   10             
 14 Emma Fiorini              10 Harley-Allen             22:45   11             
 15 Emily Dyson               11 Pembroke                 22:45   12             
 16 Isabella Painter           8 Addison                  22:46   13             
 17 Corrine Crooker           12 Addison                  22:46   14             
 18 Morgan Evarts             10 Avoca                    22:58   15             
 19 Lacie Long                 9 Addison                  22:59   16             
 20 Katie Carney               9 Harley-Allen             23:16   17             
 21 Alyson VanCamp             9 Marion                   23:18   18             
 22 Hanna Schultheis          12 Arkport                  23:23                  
 23 Lauren McKerrow           10 Keshequa                 23:24   19             
 24 Anna Hersom                9 Byron-Bergen-Elba        23:24   20             
 25 Emma Smith                 9 Byron-Bergen-Elba        23:30   21             
 26 Chloe Kernan              10 Geneseo                  23:37                  
 27 Rosie Yellow              10 Harley-Allen             23:46   22             
 28 Gillian Flint             11 Caledonia-Mumford        23:50   23             
 29 Kameryn Duell             11 Warsaw                   23:50                  
 30 Rebecca Frail              9 Avon Central             24:03                  
 31 Natalie Vernon             9 Marion                   24:05   24             
 32 Alicia Opett               9 Bishop Kearney           24:06                  
 33 Cassie Szulewski          10 Keshequa                 24:12   25             
 34 Morgan Munger             12 Oakfield-Alabama         24:14                  
 35 Devon Soles               11 Avoca                    24:17   26             
 36 Megan Hand                12 Red Creek                24:18   27             
 37 Emma Rath                  8 Clyde-Savannah           24:33                  
 38 Katie Rebmann             10 Alexander Central        24:37   28             
 39 Dorothee Grant            12 Red Creek                24:41   29             
 40 Mariah Friedmann           9 Pembroke                 24:44   30             
 41 Sarah Davies               9 Marion                   24:44   31             
 42 Maddie Vonglis            12 Wheatland-Chili          24:49   32             
 43 Brittany Regan            11 Kendall                  24:50   33             
 44 Madison Hogue             11 Wheatland-Chili          24:52   34             
 45 TaShayla Spencer          10 World of Inquiry         24:52   35             
 46 Jenna Dersham             10 Pavilion/York            25:03                  
 47 Sara Pieneszak            11 Kendall                  25:05   36             
 48 Christen Wise             11 Avoca                    25:05   37             
 49 Katie Russell             10 Wheatland-Chili          25:09   38             
 50 Samanatha Haas            10 Harley-Allen             25:10   39             
 51 Emma Hornak               10 Harley-Allen             25:11   40             
 52 Alexandria Loewke         11 Byron-Bergen-Elba        25:13   41             
 53 Leslie Noble              10 Wheatland-Chili          25:14   42             
 54 Sarai Sharkey             10 Red Creek                25:20   43             
 55 Harley Combs               9 Addison                  25:23   44             
 56 Makayla Jensen            11 Marion                   25:26   45             
 57 Nicole Hurlburt           10 Arkport                  25:30                  
 58 Rachel Lynch               9 Wheatland-Chili          25:30   46             
 59 Angela Davidson            9 Pavilion/York            25:31                  
 60 Beth Williams             12 Jasper-Troupsburg        25:32                  
 61 Joanna Brown              10 Red Creek                25:32   47             
 62 Josilynn Russo            10 Pavilion/York            25:39                  
 63 Ashley Montgomery         12 Byron-Bergen-Elba        25:43   48             
 64 Mary Guarino              11 Alexander Central        25:44   49             
 65 Gladys Storrier           11 Red Creek                25:54   50             
 66 Bria Ohlson               11 Alexander Central        25:56   51             
 67 Marielle Perolina         12 Campbell-Savona          26:06                  
 68 Carly Olles               10 Notre Dame-Batavia       26:10   52             
 69 Kristy Mundaniohl         11 Kendall                  26:15   53             
 70 Alyssa Rose               12 Marion                   26:30   54             
 71 Emily Sherman             12 Notre Dame-Batavia       26:44   55             
 72 Zoe-Dai Ferraro-Pedraza   10 Bishop Kearney           26:52                  
 73 Anna Kabel                10 Notre Dame-Batavia       26:53   56             
 74 Mae Ling Young             8 Wheatland-Chili          26:58   57             
 75 Kierstyn Christensen      10 Kendall                  26:58   58             
 76 Alyssa Cartwright          9 Keshequa                 27:00   59             
 77 Samantha Doktor            9 Pembroke                 27:02   60             
 78 Bailee Nelson             11 Kendall                  27:05   61             
 79 Stephanie Halat           11 Oakfield-Alabama         27:14                  
 80 Destiny Smith              9 World of Inquiry         27:27   62             
 81 Faith Carroll              9 Caledonia-Mumford        27:27   63             
 82 Jessica Bukowski          12 Notre Dame-Batavia       27:33   64             
 83 Emily Pierce              11 Addison                  27:33   65             
 84 Abby Belford              11 Keshequa                 27:50   66             
 85 BreAnna Putney             9 Caledonia-Mumford        27:51   67             
 86 Nazjahe Boswell           10 World of Inquiry         28:05   68             
 87 Kathleen Johnson          10 Campbell-Savona          28:07                  
 88 Ashley Miles               9 Wheatland-Chili          28:10   69             
 89 Lilly Phelps              12 Caledonia-Mumford        28:10   70             
 90 Bianca Cook                9 World of Inquiry         28:12   71             
 91 Hilary Wilmont             8 World of Inquiry         28:15   72             
 92 Madeline Roth             12 Alexander Central        28:25   73             
 93 Morgan Sherman            10 Hammondsport             28:39                  
 94 Tara Jagodzinski          10 Pavilion/York            28:58                  
 95 Lizzy Toal                 9 Oakfield-Alabama         29:05                  
 96 Hannah Fuller             10 Campbell-Savona          29:08                  
 97 Sarah Woolaway            11 Campbell-Savona          29:08                  
 98 Jasmine Mosko             10 Arkport                  29:10                  
 99 Clancy Frearson           11 Kendall                  29:15   74             
100 Tabitha Salonen           12 Kendall                  30:13   75             
101 Kathryn Miller            10 Warsaw                   30:18                  
102 Kussondra Hunt            11 Avoca                    31:09   76             
103 Elizabeth Mikolajczyk     10 Arkport                  31:14                  
104 Deanna Kameck             10 Cuba-Rushford            31:15                  
105 Aubrey Hill               10 Hammondsport             31:16                  
106 Janiece Browne             8 World of Inquiry         31:19   77             
107 Leah Rebmann              12 Alexander Central        31:20   78             
108 Autumn Finch              11 Warsaw                   31:56                  
109 Elizabeth Barley           9 Avoca                    32:19   79             
110 Payton Fry                 9 Cuba-Rushford            32:22                  
111 Autumn Essigmann           9 Jasper-Troupsburg        32:40                  
112 Taryn Vivian              11 Avon Central             32:52                  
113 Rachel Tebor              10 Pembroke                 32:57   80             
114 Karen Snyder              10 Alexander Central        34:23   81             
115 Faith Jones                9 Caledonia-Mumford        34:42   82             
116 Samantha Nickerson        11 Notre Dame-Batavia       37:43   83             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Addison                      53    2    8   13   14   16   44   65          
      Total Time:  1:50:51.00                                                    
         Average:    22:10.20                                                    
   2 Harley-Allendale-Col         60    1    9   11   17   22   39   40          
      Total Time:  1:52:31.00                                                    
         Average:    22:30.20                                                    
   3 Byron-Bergen-Elba            98    6   10   20   21   41   48               
      Total Time:  1:56:03.00                                                    
         Average:    23:12.60                                                    
   4 Red Creek                   106    3    4   27   29   43   47   50          
      Total Time:  1:55:42.00                                                    
         Average:    23:08.40                                                    
   5 Marion                      172   18   24   31   45   54                    
      Total Time:  2:04:03.00                                                    
         Average:    24:48.60                                                    
   6 Keshequa                    176    7   19   25   59   66                    
      Total Time:  2:04:17.00                                                    
         Average:    24:51.40                                                    
   7 Pembroke                    187    5   12   30   60   80                    
      Total Time:  2:08:31.00                                                    
         Average:    25:42.20                                                    
   8 Wheatland-Chili             192   32   34   38   42   46   57   69          
      Total Time:  2:05:34.00                                                    
         Average:    25:06.80                                                    
   9 Avoca                       233   15   26   37   76   79                    
      Total Time:  2:15:48.00                                                    
         Average:    27:09.60                                                    
  10 Kendall                     241   33   36   53   58   61   74   75          
      Total Time:  2:10:13.00                                                    
         Average:    26:02.60                                                    
  11 Alexander Central           279   28   49   51   73   78   81               
      Total Time:  2:16:02.00                                                    
         Average:    27:12.40                                                    
  12 Caledonia-Mumford           305   23   63   67   70   82                    
      Total Time:  2:22:00.00                                                    
         Average:    28:24.00                                                    
  13 World of Inquiry            308   35   62   68   71   72   77               
      Total Time:  2:16:51.00                                                    
         Average:    27:22.20                                                    
  14 Notre Dame-Batavia          310   52   55   56   64   83                    
      Total Time:  2:25:03.00                                                    
         Average:    29:00.60