Yen Timing Service - Contractor License                    HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                       Victor XC Invitational - 9/26/2015                        
                                    Victor HS                                    
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 10  Girls 5k Run CC JV DI
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Lisa Pink                    Fairport                 21:29    1             
  2 Kelly Farrell                Penfield                 21:45    2             
  3 Avery Whitely                Pittsford Mendon         21:57    3             
  4 Jessica Newmark              Fairport                 22:01    4             
  5 Elena Mantilla               Penfield                 22:02    5             
  6 Marlee Angus                 Penfield                 22:08    6             
  7 Elizabeth Ramsey             Webster Schroeder        22:13    7             
  8 Jennifer Broderick           Fairport                 22:15    8             
  9 Jing Chang                   Pittsford Mendon         22:18    9             
 10 Isabella Cole                Penfield                 22:23   10             
 11 Madelyn Rose MacLaughlin     Pittsford Mendon         22:28   11             
 12 Maggie Casey                 Pittsford Mendon         22:32   12             
 13 Livia Betti                  Pittsford Mendon         22:37   13             
 14 Rachel McCarthy              Pittsford Mendon         22:40   14             
 15 Emilt Colyer                 Victor Central           22:41   15             
 16 Bridget Wangler              Honeoye Falls-Lima       22:46   16             
 17 Emory McDowell               Fairport                 22:53   17             
 18 Emma Canny                   Rush-Henrietta           22:55   18             
 19 Rebekka Tan                  Webster Schroeder        22:55   19             
 20 Brianna Walker               Webster Schroeder        22:59   20             
 21 Melanie Calhoun              Honeoye Falls-Lima       23:00   21             
 22 Haley Brennan                Webster Thomas           23:04   22             
 23 Payton Yelle                 Penfield                 23:10   23             
 24 Katie Bernard                Pittsford Mendon         23:11   24             
 25 Emily Schillinger            Rush-Henrietta           23:12   25             
 26 Grace Morgan                 Victor Central           23:17   26             
 27 Samantha Stehler             Pittsford Mendon         23:18                  
 28 Sage Daughton                Penfield                 23:23   27             
 29 Elizabeth Wisniewski         Webster Thomas           23:24   28             
 30 Emily Friden                 Pittsford Mendon         23:28                  
 31 Brooke Puchebner             Honeoye Falls-Lima       23:29   29             
 32 Sarah Cannon                 Rush-Henrietta           23:30   30             
 33 Valerie Lepore               Pittsford Mendon         23:35                  
 34 Cassidy Engleson             Fairport                 23:36   31             
 35 Lily Oliver                  Rush-Henrietta           23:38   32             
 36 Sharissa Morton              Churchville-Chili        23:39   33             
 37 Savannah Fredericks          Brighton                 23:39   34             
 38 Cori Conlon                  Honeoye Falls-Lima       23:42   35             
 39 Abby Goodman                 Rush-Henrietta           23:43   36             
 40 Jenny Bartholomay            Rush-Henrietta           23:45   37             
 41 Emma Stout                   Honeoye Falls-Lima       23:51   38             
 42 Mackenzie McMahon            Brighton                 23:54   39             
 43 Maddi Pitt                   Honeoye Falls-Lima       23:57   40             
 44 Sara Urckfitz                Honeoye Falls-Lima       23:58   41             
 45 Annika Playfair              Penfield                 24:00   42             
 46 McKenzie Sicke               Webster Thomas           24:01   43             
 47 Kyilee Quayle                Churchville-Chili        24:05   44             
 48 Elizabeth Wall               Honeoye Falls-Lima       24:07                  
 49 Kristen Goebel               Victor Central           24:08   45             
 50 Brianna Dresbach             Webster Thomas           24:08   46             
 51 Anne Bartlett                Brighton                 24:15   47             
 52 Brenna McKane                Webster Thomas           24:17   48             
 53 Katelyn Broderick            Fairport                 24:18   49             
 54 Claire Hanley                Webster Thomas           24:20   50             
 55 Hannah Bockrath              Fairport                 24:23   51             
 56 Rachel Armstrong             Brighton                 24:23   52             
 57 Jaime Gudyka                 Webster Schroeder        24:23   53             
 58 Hailey McCarty               Honeoye Falls-Lima       24:27                  
 59 Megan Mezzoprete             Penfield                 24:27                  
 60 Audrey Fountain              Webster Thomas           24:29   54             
 61 Elizabeth Ruhland            Churchville-Chili        24:30   55             
 62 Sarah Pawlowski              Williamsville North      24:30   56             
 63 Isabelle Reynolds            Pittsford Mendon         24:35                  
 64 Mayra Rodriguez              Webster Thomas           24:36                  
 65 Megan Donahoe                Honeoye Falls-Lima       24:36                  
 66 Olivia Schuman               Webster Thomas           24:37                  
 67 Maggie McKenna               Brighton                 24:45   57             
 68 Megan Kealy                  Pittsford Mendon         24:46                  
 69 Lane Fitzsimmons             Victor Central           24:52   58             
 70 Madeline Grace McLaughli     Pittsford Mendon         24:52                  
 71 Sarah Fischer                Webster Thomas           24:57                  
 72 Katarina Nichols             Fairport                 25:03                  
 73 Anna Kenyon                  Webster Thomas           25:05                  
 74 Gina Osso-Carbonaro          Victor Central           25:06   59             
 75 Chloe Erdle                  Pittsford Mendon         25:17                  
 76 Abby Hinkley                 Williamsville North      25:17   60             
 77 Katie Kopp                   Victor Central           25:21   61             
 78 Jordan Renzi                 Williamsville North      25:21   62             
 79 Bianca Cilento               Gates-Chili              25:22                  
 80 Riley Blasiak                Brighton                 25:23   63             
 81 Emma Lewand                  Fairport                 25:24                  
 82 Natalie Eckl                 Penfield                 25:25                  
 83 Hannah Hullihen              Honeoye Falls-Lima       25:26                  
 84 Grace Winfree                Pittsford Mendon         25:29                  
 85 Julia Allen                  Fairport                 25:29                  
 86 Lyndsey Allison              Honeoye Falls-Lima       25:31                  
 87 Natalie Gray                 Fairport                 25:31                  
 88 Julia Gabalski               Webster Thomas           25:38                  
 89 Cassie Robinson              Victor Central           25:40   64             
 90 Audrey Bonham                Pittsford Su             25:40   65             
 91 Bridgette Kiefer             Honeoye Falls-Lima       25:41                  
 92 Claire Marino                Victor Central           25:42                  
 93 McKenzie Jefferson           Churchville-Chili        25:43   66             
 94 Shreya Mishra                Pittsford Su             25:43   67             
 95 Isabelle Linares             Penfield                 25:44                  
 96 Elizabeth Carney             Webster Schroeder        25:45   68             
 97 Sydney Sherman               Penfield                 25:45                  
 98 Sarah Hurlburt               Webster Thomas           25:46                  
 99 Madalyn Young                Honeoye Falls-Lima       25:49                  
100 Carley Thomas                Brighton                 25:52   69             
101 Katie Brown                  Honeoye Falls-Lima       25:53                  
102 Arianna Filiaci              Fairport                 25:54                  
103 Kierin Ratliff               Honeoye Falls-Lima       25:55                  
104 Grace Adams                  Fairport                 25:55                  
105 Quinn Robinson-Elhassen      Victor Central           25:59                  
106 Cecelia Allchin              Churchville-Chili        25:59   70             
107 Hope Porrazzo                Churchville-Chili        26:00   71             
108 Emma Dowd                    Penfield                 26:02                  
109 Shayna Dehmler               Penfield                 26:02                  
110 Jennifer Zambuto             Churchville-Chili        26:08   72             
111 Stephanie Hyde               Rush-Henrietta           26:11   73             
112 Airiel Pearlman              Penfield                 26:13                  
113 Manvi Singh                  Pittsford Mendon         26:15                  
114 Carly Burgio                 Williamsville North      26:15   74             
115 Madison Peters               Penfield                 26:17                  
116 Nina Harke                   Williamsville North      26:24   75             
117 Hanna Bauman                 Rush-Henrietta           26:24                  
118 Abby Cardilli                Penfield                 26:30                  
119 Ellie Ramirez                Rush-Henrietta           26:33                  
120 Erika Augustua               Pittsford Mendon         26:36                  
121 Kaitlyn Dobbertin            Honeoye Falls-Lima       26:36                  
122 Charlotte Nazarian           Penfield                 26:39                  
123 Hannah Robinson              Honeoye Falls-Lima       26:48                  
124 Alejandra Rodriguez          Webster Thomas           26:50                  
125 Ainsley Altfather            Penfield                 26:57                  
126 Amanda Sheppard              Victor Central           27:00                  
127 Cassidy Wiesmore             Churchville-Chili        27:02                  
128 Katie Baird                  Webster Thomas           27:03                  
129 Gabriella Commisso           Pittsford Mendon         27:14                  
130 Kara Oatman                  Honeoye Falls-Lima       27:16                  
131 Carrie Goodman               Brighton                 27:17                  
132 Julia Weinberg               Pittsford Su             27:19   76             
133 Megan Palmiter               Penfield                 27:21                  
134 Victoria Caton               Spencerport              27:24                  
135 Michelina Houlihan           Spencerport              27:26                  
136 Alexis Lunn                  Webster Schroeder        27:27   77             
137 Meghan Mendola               Webster Thomas           27:28                  
138 Jamilyn Keele                Churchville-Chili        27:29                  
139 Maeve Curry                  Brockport                27:30                  
140 Taylor Ward                  Victor Central           27:36                  
141 Jacqueline Rogers            Victor Central           27:44                  
142 Skylar Dickason              Brighton                 27:51                  
143 Brianne Giuffrida            Honeoye Falls-Lima       27:56                  
144 Anna Rydelek                 Rush-Henrietta           27:58                  
145 Jenifer Lalnunkimi           Churchville-Chili        27:59                  
146 Grace Taylor                 Fairport                 28:02                  
147 Rachel Hill                  Webster Thomas           28:03                  
148 Karlee Auld                  Greece Arcadia           28:06                  
149 Kate Hancey                  Pittsford Su             28:15   78             
150 Megan Kocher                 Penfield                 28:18                  
151 Taylor Hayden                Victor Central           28:20                  
152 Emma Jolley                  Penfield                 28:24                  
153 Kristen Ackles               Fairport                 28:31                  
154 Christina Putnam             Brockport                28:36                  
155 Zhanya Kuppinger             Pittsford Mendon         28:36                  
156 Sammi Ludden                 Pittsford Su             29:10   79             
157 Torrey Paladino              Penfield                 29:10                  
158 Margaret Basney              Penfield                 29:14                  
159 Maizie Grunwaldt             Webster Thomas           29:15                  
160 Natlie Merriman              Penfield                 29:16                  
161 Kit Rhodes                   Honeoye Falls-Lima       29:26                  
162 Emily Zuris                  Webster Thomas           29:34                  
163 Paige Richards               Honeoye Falls-Lima       29:35                  
164 Rachel Schaefer              Pittsford Su             29:38   80             
165 Elyse Ball                   Pittsford Su             29:40   81             
166 Katherine Vollmer            Pittsford Su             29:48                  
167 Maria Stull                  Brighton                 29:55                  
168 Carolyn Pink                 Fairport                 29:59                  
169 Destiny Wistner              Williamsville North      30:03   82             
170 Jessica Riley                Victor Central           30:07                  
171 Lily Clark                   Honeoye Falls-Lima       30:09                  
172 Tori Wangler                 Honeoye Falls-Lima       30:19                  
173 Amy La                       Churchville-Chili        30:20                  
174 Cheyenne Miller              Churchville-Chili        30:44                  
175 Jen Seidman                  Penfield                 30:47                  
176 Tori Kogler                  Penfield                 30:55                  
177 Lauren Rodriguez             Honeoye Falls-Lima       31:00                  
178 Lucrezia Lemma               Pittsford Su             31:20                  
179 Hannah Gandell               Fairport                 31:49                  
180 Grace Parmelee               Webster Schroeder        31:50   83             
181 Rachel Cohen                 Greece Arcadia           32:36                  
182 Meaghan Nash                 Spencerport              34:08                  
183 Amanda Vick                  Penfield                 34:12                  
184 Bettina Jones                Gates-Chili              34:49                  
185 Abigail Hullihen             Honeoye Falls-Lima       35:00                  
186 Andrea Giuliano              Churchville-Chili        35:43                  
187 Adah Brophy                  Penfield                 35:55                  
188 Carmela Folan                Brighton                 35:56                  
189 Nicole Muczynski             Brighton                 37:46                  
190 Maria Rivera                 Williamsville North      39:03   84             
191 Norah AlQahtani              Pittsford Su             40:21                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Penfield                     46    2    5    6   10   23   27   42          
      Total Time:  1:51:28.00                                                    
         Average:    22:17.60                                                    
   2 Pittsford Mendon             48    3    9   11   12   13   14   24          
      Total Time:  1:51:52.00                                                    
         Average:    22:22.40                                                    
   3 Fairport                     61    1    4    8   17   31   49   51          
      Total Time:  1:52:14.00                                                    
         Average:    22:26.80                                                    
   4 Honeoye Falls-Lima          139   16   21   29   35   38   40   41          
      Total Time:  1:56:48.00                                                    
         Average:    23:21.60                                                    
   5 Rush-Henrietta              141   18   25   30   32   36   37   73          
      Total Time:  1:56:58.00                                                    
         Average:    23:23.60                                                    
   6 Webster Schroeder           167    7   19   20   53   68   77   83          
      Total Time:  1:58:15.00                                                    
         Average:    23:39.00                                                    
   7 Webster Thomas              187   22   28   43   46   48   50   54          
      Total Time:  1:58:54.00                                                    
         Average:    23:46.80                                                    
   8 Victor Central              203   15   26   45   58   59   61   64          
      Total Time:  2:00:04.00                                                    
         Average:    24:00.80                                                    
   9 Brighton                    229   34   39   47   52   57   63   69          
      Total Time:  2:00:56.00                                                    
         Average:    24:11.20                                                    
  10 Churchville-Chili           268   33   44   55   66   70   71   72          
      Total Time:  2:03:56.00                                                    
         Average:    24:47.20                                                    
  11 Williamsville North         327   56   60   62   74   75   82   84          
      Total Time:  2:07:47.00                                                    
         Average:    25:33.40                                                    
  12 Pittsford Sutherland        365   65   67   76   78   79   80   81          
      Total Time:  2:16:07.00                                                    
         Average:    27:13.40