Yen Timing Service - Contractor License                    HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                       Victor XC Invitational - 9/26/2015                        
                                    Victor HS                                    
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 4  Girls 5k Run CC JV DII/DIII
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Alyssa King                  Alden                    23:01                  
  2 Nikolle VanStralen           Bloomfield               23:09                  
  3 Isabel Thelen                Livonia                  23:14    1             
  4 Breann McBroom               Geneva                   24:17    2             
  5 Laurel Perrine               Addison                  24:19                  
  6 Marinna Raqueno              Livonia                  24:28    3             
  7 Sadie Kenyon-Dean            Geneva                   24:31    4             
  8 MacKenzie Ferlica            Livonia                  24:32    5             
  9 Sara Johnstone               Wayne Central            24:54                  
 10 Mia Trovato                  Harley-Allen             25:27    6             
 11 Eleanor Foster               Harley-Allen             25:30    7             
 12 Skyler Ellis                 Livonia                  25:49    8             
 13 Ellie Aliperti               Geneva                   25:58    9             
 14 Hillary Haas                 Harley-Allen             26:11   10             
 15 Victoria Miller              Wayne Central            26:13                  
 16 Madeline Lippert             Allegany-Limestone       26:18   11             
 17 Colette Lapresi              Geneva                   26:32   12             
 18 Catherine Pappas             Harley-Allen             26:37   13             
 19 Shianne Woodgie              Allegany-Limestone       26:43   14             
 20 Claudia Kowal                Livonia                  26:43   15             
 21 Katherine Taylor             Harley-Allen             26:50   16             
 22 Meghan Lavery                Livonia                  26:58   17             
 23 Hayle Stewart                Livonia                  27:10   18             
 24 Lexi Rotach                  Red Creek                27:10                  
 25 Shannia Ball                 Allegany-Limestone       27:19   19             
 26 Kara Fleet                   Addison                  27:23                  
 27 Emma Griffin                 Red Creek                27:24                  
 28 Elizabeth Snyder             Wheatland-Chili          27:29                  
 29 Paige Wasilewski             Batavia                  27:38                  
 30 Morgan Burritt               Wayland-Cohocton         27:48                  
 31 Sarah Aliperti               Geneva                   27:50   20             
 32 Alley Lippert                Allegany-Limestone       27:56   21             
 33 Josie Holton                 Bloomfield               28:01                  
 34 Carly McKinney               Dansville                28:11                  
 35 Madie Ozminowski             Wheatland-Chili          28:13                  
 36 Margaret Griffin             Red Creek                28:22                  
 37 Kira Sage                    Greece Odyssey           28:26                  
 38 Mara Jankowski               Midlakes                 28:55                  
 39 Lianne Moscato               Greece Odyssey           29:03                  
 40 Autumn Harrison              Greece Odyssey           29:14                  
 41 Madison Mitchell             Batavia                  29:18                  
 42 Mary Link                    Wayland-Cohocton         30:07                  
 43 Vanessa Horseman             Batavia                  30:13                  
 44 Jessica Charlette            Midlakes                 30:27                  
 45 Amanda Columbo               Newark Hs-Ny             30:34                  
 46 Sabrina DuVall               Red Creek                30:41                  
 47 Alayna Vanderveer            Kendall                  30:54                  
 48 Sarah Luongo                 Bloomfield               30:54                  
 49 Jessica Fleming              Byron-Bergen-Elba        31:06                  
 50 Amanda Williams              Newark Hs-Ny             31:06                  
 51 Kililah Gonzalez             Dansville                31:09                  
 52 Teegan Mendel                Geneseo                  31:29                  
 53 Caroline Paley               Harley-Allen             31:39   22             
 54 Kayley Dennis                Allegany-Limestone       31:46   23             
 55 Laura Jackson                Wayne Central            32:14                  
 56 Lindsay Miller               Geneseo                  32:51                  
 57 Gabby Jansen                 Midlakes                 33:07                  
 58 Hannah Rohrabacher           Allegany-Limestone       33:45   24             
 59 Susan Kehl                   Attica                   34:22                  
 60 Brianne Wolfe                Dansville                35:55                  
 61 Shelly Berghash              Wheatland-Chili          36:16                  
 62 Raegan Lemmon                Dansville                36:41                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Livonia                      32    1    3    5    8   15   17   18          
      Total Time:  2:04:46.00                                                    
         Average:    24:57.20                                                    
   2 Geneva                       47    2    4    9   12   20                    
      Total Time:  2:09:08.00                                                    
         Average:    25:49.60                                                    
   3 Harley-Allendale-Col         52    6    7   10   13   16   22               
      Total Time:  2:10:35.00                                                    
         Average:    26:07.00                                                    
   4 Allegany-Limestone           88   11   14   19   21   23   24               
      Total Time:  2:20:02.00                                                    
         Average:    28:00.40