Yen Timing Service - Contractor License                    HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                       Victor XC Invitational - 9/26/2015                        
                                    Victor HS                                    
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 6  Girls 1.5 Mile Run CC Mod
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Hailey Kumpf                 Cuba-Rushford            10:18                  
  2 Isabel Marzec                Avon Central             10:35                  
  3 Alyssa Mendenhall            Red Creek                10:37    1             
  4 Katherine Thompson           Addison                  10:43    2             
  5 Nia Black                    Wayne Central            10:55    3             
  6 Camryn Bailey                Geneva                   10:59    4             
  7 Emma Hawkins                 Bloomfield               11:00                  
  8 Kelly Frederick              Wayne Central            11:08    5             
  9 Tess Gage                    Geneva                   11:11    6             
 10 Macy Purdy                   LeRoy                    11:15                  
 11 Grace Krebbeks               Livonia                  11:16    7             
 12 Cassie Ellis                 Midlakes                 11:17    8             
 13 Gemini McClain               Pavilion/York            11:23                  
 14 MacKenzie Garger             Livonia                  11:24    9             
 15 Jillian Genthner             Livonia                  11:25   10             
 16 Lilly Wellman                Bishop Kearney           11:27                  
 17 Jessica Qui                  Dansville                11:30                  
 18 Alyiah Doe                   Addison                  11:33   11             
 19 Trinity Andrews              Pavilion/York            11:36                  
 20 Alaska Dunstan               Wayne Central            11:42   12             
 21 Andrea Wolfanger             Wayland-Cohocton         11:42                  
 22 RoAnn Shen                   Geneva                   11:43   13             
 23 Abby Gardner                 Oakfield-Alabama         11:44                  
 24 Makenna Wilkins              Livonia                  11:45   14             
 25 Jenna Thompson               Wayne Central            11:53   15             
 26 Emma Beardsley               Dansville                11:54                  
 27 Emma Tonkery                 Livonia                  11:57   16             
 28 Alison Sawyer                Red Creek                12:04   17             
 29 Amber Lowery                 Pavilion/York            12:13                  
 30 Gina Ferber                  Midlakes                 12:15   18             
 31 Parker Hughes                Avon Central             12:15                  
 32 Meredith Grosso              Cuba-Rushford            12:17                  
 33 Katie O'Neill                Wayne Central            12:18   19             
 34 Paige Colburn                Bloomfield               12:20                  
 35 Araya Brezinski              Red Creek                12:21   20             
 36 Persian Singh                North Rose-Wolcott       12:22                  
 37 Loralie Park                 Red Creek                12:25   21             
 38 Abby Herendeen               Midlakes                 12:25   22             
 39 Grace Whiteleather           Geneva                   12:26   23             
 40 Kathryn Groshner             Wayland-Cohocton         12:27                  
 41 Sarah Krane                  Midlakes                 12:31   24             
 42 Molly Preston                Pavilion/York            12:37                  
 43 Jenna Lynde                  Addison                  12:44   25             
 44 Valora Lee                   Red Creek                12:45   26             
 45 Jenna Mattison               Addison                  12:48   27             
 46 Margot White                 Midlakes                 12:49   28             
 47 Kaylynn Cone                 LeRoy                    12:52                  
 48 Jenna Bottcher               Bishop Kearney           12:52                  
 49 Avalon Kiddo                 Addison                  12:52   29             
 50 Josie Caia                   Wayne Central            12:57   30             
 51 Emilia Bennett               Red Creek                12:58   31             
 52 Violet Vanguilder            Allegany-Limestone       13:04                  
 53 Ali Klube                    Bloomfield               13:06                  
 54 Caitlin Mahnke               Livonia                  13:07   32             
 55 Ella Benson                  Penn Yan                 13:12                  
 56 Ashley Seeley                Jasper-Troupsburg        13:21                  
 57 Rachel Nickerson             Notre Dame-Batavia       13:24                  
 58 Isabella Braun               LeRoy                    13:27                  
 59 Mikayla Aucht                Holley Central           13:37                  
 60 Tyhiera Streeter             Newark Hs-Ny             13:40   33             
 61 Sara Badeau                  Arkport                  13:46                  
 62 Anna Humiston                Geneva                   13:52   34             
 63 Cara Monteleone              Livonia                  13:53   35             
 64 Caitlin Canario              Geneva                   13:56   36             
 65 Taylor Champlin              Geneva                   13:56   37             
 66 Cambria Kinkelaar            Byron-Bergen-Elba        14:09                  
 67 Morgan Kesecker              Newark Hs-Ny             14:10   38             
 68 Rachel Mikolajczyk           Arkport                  14:11                  
 69 MacKenzzie Barrett           Arkport                  14:12                  
 70 Elizabeth Manley             North Rose-Wolcott       14:15                  
 71 Claudia Rainwater            Wayne Central            14:20   39             
 72 Olivia Krebbeks              Livonia                  14:25                  
 73 Gianna Raqueno               Livonia                  14:27                  
 74 Hannah Ruffle                Wayne Central            14:29                  
 75 Kirsten Mayville             Red Creek                14:38   40             
 76 Paige Watkins                Jasper-Troupsburg        14:50                  
 77 Deedra Norford               Newark Hs-Ny             14:54   41             
 78 Victoria Pickard             North Rose-Wolcott       15:32                  
 79 Merina Kolz                  Marcus Whitman           15:39                  
 80 Brooke Uhrinek               Oakfield-Alabama         15:40                  
 81 Kara Woods                   Wayne Central            15:48                  
 82 Caitlin Gleason              Livonia                  15:56                  
 83 Katrina Nesitt               Wayne Central            16:03                  
 84 Taitum Crymer                Red Creek                16:15                  
 85 Christine Tran               Geneva                   16:32                  
 86 Kayla Williams               Newark Hs-Ny             16:51   42             
 87 Kelsey Bushart               Newark Hs-Ny             18:15   43             
 88 Kayla Abbott                 Dansville                19:43                  
 89 Kaleigh Miller               Dansville                20:02                  
 90 Ruth Miller                  Holley Central           20:25                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Wayne Central                54    3    5   12   15   19   30   39          
      Total Time:    57:56.00                                                    
         Average:    11:35.20                                                    
   2 Livonia                      56    7    9   10   14   16   32   35          
      Total Time:    57:47.00                                                    
         Average:    11:33.40                                                    
   3 Geneva                       80    4    6   13   23   34   36   37          
      Total Time:  1:00:11.00                                                    
         Average:    12:02.20                                                    
   4 Red Creek                    85    1   17   20   21   26   31   40          
      Total Time:  1:00:12.00                                                    
         Average:    12:02.40                                                    
   5 Addison                      94    2   11   25   27   29                    
      Total Time:  1:00:40.00                                                    
         Average:    12:08.00                                                    
   6 Midlakes                    100    8   18   22   24   28                    
      Total Time:  1:01:17.00                                                    
         Average:    12:15.40                                                    
   7 Newark Hs-Ny                197   33   38   41   42   43                    
      Total Time:  1:17:50.00                                                    
         Average:    15:34.00