PGUNY 9/13/2015      


                          MALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 39
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                   AGE  TIME     TEAM
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Sam Morse              31   15:42.1  Syracuse TC - 1                
    2 Andrew Dionne          27   16:12.9  Syracuse TC - 1                
    3 Matt Pierce            23   16:27.9  GVH - 1                        
    4 Kenny Goodfellow       26   16:47.7  Road Kill - 1                  
    5 Steven Bohan           37   16:54.3  Checkers AC - 1                
    6 Justin Niedzeliak      38   17:11.5  Syracuse TC - 1                
    7 Chris Raulli           27   17:19.3  Syracuse TC - 1                
    8 Jon French             31   17:21.1  Syracuse TC - 1                
    9 Zach Bennett           20   17:23.9  Syracuse TC - 1                
   10 Pete Gratien           27   17:29.9  Checkers AC - 1                
   11 Dan Fritz              23   17:39.6  Syracuse TC - 1                
   12 Dan Serriani           23   17:47.7  GVH - 1                        
   13 Juan Martinez          37   17:50.6  Road Kill - 1                  
   14 Dan Snitzer            26   17:54.0  Checkers AC - 1                
   15 Chip O'Hara            34   17:55.4  Syracuse TC - 1                
   16 Ryan Bloom             26   18:04.9  Checkers AC - 1                
   17 Ben kuch               24   18:12.0  Checkers AC - 1                
   18 Greg Burns             25   18:20.4  Syracuse TC - 1                
   19 Marty Nicholson        28   19:01.0  Syracuse TC - 2                
   20 ALex James             27   19:23.2                                 
   21 Mike Keenan            24   19:24.0  Syracuse TC - 2                
   22 Xufeng Pan             21   19:28.7  Syracuse TC - 2                
   23 Zach Hilt              22   19:43.0  GVH - 1                        
   24 Andrew Caffrey         37   19:57.2  Road Kill - 1                  
   25 Matthew Roberts        31   20:07.4  Road Kill - 1                  
   26 Jeff Mills             38   21:10.8  Syracuse TC - 2                
   27 Blake Landry           34   21:18.5  Road Kill - 1                  
   28 Oliver Lindblom        16   21:21.3  GVH - 1                        
   29 Dan Knopp              26   22:03.4  GVH - 1                        
   30 Frank Salvadore        38   22:15.9  Syracuse TC - 2                



                         FEMALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 39
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                   AGE  TIME     TEAM
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Lizzy Lucason          11   20:01.4  Syracuse TC - 1                
    2 Donna Langerfeld       29   20:04.8  GVH - 1                        
    3 Maura Tyrrell          29   20:09.4  Checkers AC - 1                
    4 Katie Mutter           25   20:13.8  Syracuse TC - 1                
    5 Mia Raulli             27   20:19.9  Syracuse TC - 1                
    6 Brigid Heenan          24   20:28.6  Syracuse TC - 1                
    7 Megan James            26   20:32.0  Syracuse TC - 1                
    8 Annie Porter           29   20:39.3  Syracuse TC - 1                
    9 Elizabeth Matthews     35   21:02.6  GVH - 1                        
   10 Morgan Lucason         12   21:28.9  Syracuse TC - 2                
   11 Jacqueline Augustine   26   21:34.4  Syracuse TC - 2                
   12 Jade Mills             36   21:37.4  Syracuse TC - 1                
   13 Michelle Maciejewski   28   21:40.0  Syracuse TC - 2                
   14 Abigail Sayler         24   21:46.7  Syracuse TC - 2                
   15 Zea Wright             36   21:50.7  Syracuse TC - 1                
   16 Heidi Baumbach         24   21:51.1  Syracuse TC - 1                
   17 Dawn Lammert           27   23:13.6  Syracuse TC - 2                
   18 Molly Romano           32   23:20.6  Road Kill - 1                  
   19 Sara Mitrano           24   23:53.7  Road Kill - 1                  
   20 Coraline Falco         37   24:19.7  Syracuse TC - 2                
   21 Kim Goerlich           33   24:57.2  GVH - 1                        
   22 Amy Crysler            28   25:33.0  Syracuse TC - 2                
   23 Lindsey Guzewicz       23   25:37.3  Syracuse TC - 2                
   24 Amanda Mirabito        27   25:53.0  Syracuse TC - 2                
   25 Erin Caffrey           31   26:22.2  Road Kill - 1                  
   26 Theresa Humennyz       37   27:08.8  Syracuse TC - 2                
   27 Ashlie Roberts         30   29:46.5  Road Kill - 1                  



                         MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                   AGE  TIME     TEAM
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Derrick Jones          43   17:27.8  Road Kill - 1                  
    2 Kirt Komocki           42   17:59.0  GVH - 1                        
    3 Rich Cohen             44   18:18.0  Syracuse TC - 1                
    4 Alan Cushman           43   18:41.5  Syracuse TC - 1                
    5 Jack Bernard           44   19:12.3  Syracuse TC - 1                
    6 Alex Colvin            48   19:26.9  High Noon AC - 1               
    7 Loren Davies           48   19:47.9  Syracuse TC - 1                
    8 Derek White            43   19:53.0                                 
    9 Paul Humphrey          48   20:11.7  Syracuse TC - 1                
   10 Shawn Molloy           46   20:24.3  Syracuse TC - 2                
   11 Dan Williams           41   20:25.5  Syracuse TC - 1                
   12 Kevin Vanboden         47   20:36.8  Syracuse TC - 2                
   13 Thomas Mullins         48   20:47.3  Syracuse TC - 1                
   14 Kevin Burke            44   20:54.9  Checkers AC - 1                
   15 SatSat Fox             40   21:06.0  Syracuse TC - 2                
   16 Jim Vandish            44   21:08.2  Syracuse TC - 2                
   17 Venelin Tchamov        49   21:41.8  GVH - 1                        
   18 Adam Engst             47   22:34.1  High Noon AC - 1               
   19 William Krichbaum      47   23:18.3  Syracuse TC - 2                
   20 Joe Zito               40   23:30.1  Checkers AC - 1                
   21 Rick Ostrander         44   29:34.3  Road Kill - 1                  


                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                   AGE  TIME     TEAM
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Wakenda Tyler          40   21:17.1  GVH - 1                        
    2 Kim Douglas            46   22:35.8  GVH - 1                        
    3 Mary Bushallow         44   22:51.0  Syracuse TC - 1                
    4 Beth Hughes            48   23:44.1  Syracuse TC - 1                
    5 Kathy Wheeler          44   24:22.5  Syracuse TC - 1                
    6 Donna Meyer            47   25:25.1  GVH - 1                        
    7 Kerri Brown            47   25:35.6  Road Kill - 1                  
    8 Colleen Daggs          46   26:25.8  GVH - 1                        
    9 Heather Ostrander      41   26:53.6  Road Kill - 2                  
   10 Janel Kratky           41   27:19.1  Road Kill - 1                  
   11 Kim Molloy             43   27:22.0  Syracuse TC - 1                
   12 Lisa Pesesky-Butler    45   28:18.2  Finger Lakes RC - 1            
   13 Martha Doody           45   28:22.9  Road Kill - 1                  
   14 Ann Lynn               42   28:54.3  Road Kill - 1                  
   15 Tonya Engst            47   29:02.4  Finger Lakes RC - 1            
   16 Diana Sinton           49   30:50.8  Finger Lakes RC - 1            
   17 Allison Osipovitch     42   32:12.3  Road Kill - 1                  



                         MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                   AGE  TIME     TEAM
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Mike Nier              50   17:48.6  GVH - 1                        
    2 Theo Schaufer          51   19:04.3  GVH - 1                        
    3 John Vankerkhove       53   19:25.8  GVH - 1                        
    4 Dave Bischoff          53   19:37.7  GVH - 1                        
    5 Tim Riccardi           57   19:44.0  Syracuse TC - 1                
    6 Wayne Crandall         52   20:18.6  GVH - 1                        
    7 Rich McCutcheon        55   20:21.5  High Noon AC - 1               
    8 Steve VanKerkhove      52   20:29.3  GVH - 1                        
    9 Don Hughes             57   20:34.5  Syracuse TC - 1                
   10 Dennis Delaney         50   20:37.2  Syracuse TC - 1                
   11 Daniel Sackett         54   20:41.3  Road Kill - 1                  
   12 Herman Pohl            52   21:12.4  Checkers AC - 1                
   13 Gary Radford           58   21:17.7  GVH - 1                        
   14 Gary Williams          51   21:32.4  High Noon AC - 1               
   15 Dave Laris             53   21:42.3  Syracuse TC - 1                
   16 Brian McElroy          53   23:25.2  Checkers AC - 1                
   17 Jay Ferrimani          56   23:32.7  GVH - 1                        
   18 Wayne Mason            58   23:36.2  Syracuse TC - 1                
   19 Robert Slebodnik       59   24:37.1  GVH - 1                        
   20 Marty Gordon           50   24:42.2  GVH - 2                        
   21 Andrew Taddeo          59   35:34.2                                 


                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                   AGE  TIME     TEAM
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Karyl Sargent          52   22:02.4  Syracuse TC - 1                
    2 Mary Swan              53   22:08.0  Syracuse TC - 1                
    3 Carol Bischoff         51   22:47.4  GVH - 1                        
    4 Nancy Klienrock        55   22:50.5  Finger Lakes RC - 1            
    5 Bonnie Lindblom        50   23:03.4  GVH - 1                        
    6 Gill Haines-Sharp      54   23:11.8  Finger Lakes RC - 1            
    7 Susan Barnett          54   23:41.2  Finger Lakes RC - 1            
    8 Colleen Magnussen      55   24:20.6  GVH - 1                        
    9 Patti Ford             59   24:35.3  Syracuse TC - 1                
   10 Gail Geiger            52   25:31.3  GVH - 2                        
   11 Christine Klein        51   25:46.3  Road Kill - 2                  
   12 Jill Gordon            52   26:00.4  GVH - 2                        
   13 Ruth Yanai             57   26:04.0  Syracuse TC - 2                
   14 Marie White            55   27:07.0  GVH - 2                        
   15 Sharon Ames            58   27:13.2  Syracuse TC - 2                
   16 Betsy Pfohl            53   29:00.1  Syracuse TC - 1                
   17 Kim Graffeo            54   29:16.8  Road Kill - 1                  
   18 Anne Austin            56   29:19.7  Syracuse TC - 2                



                         MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 69
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                   AGE  TIME     TEAM
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Mark Rybinski          60   19:55.7  GVH - 1                        
    2 Brian Cummins          60   20:14.9  Syracuse TC - 1                
    3 Jim Foster             63   21:03.1  Syracuse TC - 1                
    4 Tom Hartshorne         61   21:13.5  High Noon AC - 1               
    5 Frank Gioia            62   21:29.5  GVH - 1                        
    6 Jorge Ramirez          61   21:35.9  High Noon AC - 1               
    7 Charlie Fay            62   21:41.5  High Noon AC - 1               
    8 Bill Beyerbach         60   21:51.6  GVH - 1                        
    9 Tim McMullen           62   22:10.1  GVH - 1                        
   10 Ted Larison            62   22:49.0  Syracuse TC - 1                
   11 Jim May                69   22:53.4  GVH - 2                        
   12 Mitch Moore            61   22:57.8  GVH - 1                        
   13 Frank Quattrone        60   23:19.6  GVH - 2                        
   14 Gene Jensen            61   23:22.3  GVH - 2                        
   15 Bill Clauss            64   23:30.7  GVH - 2                        
   16 Ron Blackmore          62   23:40.2  Syracuse TC - 1                
   17 Thomas Lamme           68   23:45.1  GVH - 3                        
   18 Keith Yeates           68   23:48.1  GVH - 4                        
   19 Tony Muhlnickel        62   24:07.4  Syracuse TC - 2                
   20 Jim Davis              60   24:16.4  GVH - 3                        
   21 Francis Verdoliva      62   24:33.3                                 
   22 Rick Cowburn           60   24:35.9  Syracuse TC - 1                
   23 Ken Gallant            63   24:51.2  GVH - 4                        
   24 Liam Finnigan          69   25:09.7  GVH - 3                        
   25 Paul Wright            62   25:16.0  Syracuse TC - 2                
   26 Bert Bland             63   25:36.2  High Noon AC - 1               
   27 Patrick Riccardi       65   25:49.6  Syracuse TC - 2                
   28 Jack Kasperski         64   25:55.1  GVH - 4                        
   29 Mike Reif              66   26:09.0  GVH - 2                        
   30 Carl Franck            63   26:15.8  High Noon AC - 1               
   31 John Whitman           61   26:38.5  High Noon AC - 1               
   32 Al Weaver              62   27:08.0  Syracuse TC - 2                
   33 Gary Baker             64   27:37.2  Syracuse TC - 2                


                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 69
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                   AGE  TIME     TEAM
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Sharon Moore           61   23:52.5  GVH - 1                        
    2 Cindy Ingalls          64   26:25.5  GVH - 1                        
    3 Jeanne Herrick         64   29:24.3  GVH - 1                        


                         MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 99
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                   AGE  TIME     TEAM
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Harry Dross            70   26:54.7  Syracuse TC - 2                
    2 Jerry Smith            72   27:12.8  Syracuse TC - 3                
    3 Joe Reynolds           71   29:52.5  High Noon AC - 1               



                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 99
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                   AGE  TIME     TEAM
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------