MALE AGE GROUP:  0 - 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                   AGE  TIME     TEAM
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------


                         FEMALE AGE GROUP:  0 - 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                   AGE  TIME     TEAM
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------


                          MALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 39
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                   AGE  TIME     TEAM
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Andrew Dionne          27   16:16.4  Syracuse TC - 1                
    2 Kenny Goodfellow       26   16:34.7  Road Kill - 1                  
    3 Steven Bohan           38   16:44.7  Checkers AC - 1                
    4 Jon French             31   16:47.7  Syracuse TC - 1                
    5 Pete Gratien           27   16:53.6  Checkers AC - 1                
    6 Justin Niedzeliak      38   17:02.6  Syracuse TC - 1                
    7 Dan Snitzer            26   17:26.0  Checkers AC - 1                
    8 Ben kuch               24   17:31.2  Checkers AC - 1                
    9 Mike Selig             37   17:36.8  Checkers AC - 1                
   10 Evan Magnussen         23   17:39.3  GVH - 1                        
   11 Ryan Bloom             26   17:42.1  Checkers AC - 1                
   12 James Davenport (Berge 32   17:43.2                                 
   13 Dan Fritz              23   17:44.0  Syracuse TC - 1                
   14 Alex Farrell           24   17:47.4  Checkers AC - 1                
   15 Austin Groff           23   17:53.1  GVH - 1                        
   16 Brett Long             32   18:02.5  Road Kill - 1                  
   17 Dave Herbert           23   18:04.7                                 
   18 Zach Hilt              22   18:16.8  GVH - 1                        
   19 Maurie Clark           23   18:20.4  GVH - 1                        
   20 Bob Duggan             28   18:22.4  Checkers AC - 1                
   21 Matt Phillips          34   18:27.5  Road Kill - 1                  
   22 Matthew Roberts        31   18:34.8  Road Kill - 1                  
   23 Xufeng Pan             21   18:36.4  Syracuse TC - 1                
   24 Eric Choudhary         28   18:39.5  High Noon AC - 1               
   25 Kraig Connor           26   18:53.2  Road Kill - 1                  
   26 Dave Cook              27   19:06.4  High Noon AC - 1               
   27 Ryan LaTourneau        23   19:36.9  GVH - 1                        
   28 Oliver Lindbloom       16   19:37.9  GVH - 1                        
   29 Matt Pierce            23   19:40.7  GVH - 1                        
   30 Dan Knopp              26   20:36.2  GVH - 1                        



                         FEMALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 39
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                   AGE  TIME     TEAM
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Kathryn Potter         26   18:27.9  GVH - 1                        
    2 Danielle Brenon        26   18:44.5  GVH - 1                        
    3 Lizzy Lucason          11   18:59.1  Syracuse TC - 1                
    4 Jennifer Boerner       33   19:15.6  Checkers AC - 1                
    5 Donna Langerfeld       29   19:20.4  GVH - 1                        
    6 Allison Sawyer         26   19:21.3  GVH - 1                        
    7 Maura Tyrrell          29   19:57.7  Checkers AC - 1                
    8 Annie Porter           29   19:58.6  Syracuse TC - 1                
    9 Elizabeth Matthews     35   20:09.3  GVH - 1                        
   10 Amanda White           22   20:16.0  GVH - 1                        
   11 Morgan Lucason         12   20:22.6  Syracuse TC - 1                
   12 Katie Mutter           25   20:35.4  Syracuse TC - 1                
   13 Alex Duggan            27   20:44.5  Checkers AC - 1                
   14 Natalie Kelly          32   20:45.9  GVH - 1                        
   15 Amanda Stopa           27   20:56.2  Syracuse TC - 1                
   16 Michelle Maciejewski   28   20:58.4  Syracuse TC - 1                
   17 Jacqueline Augustine   26   21:05.4  Syracuse TC - 1                
   18 Jade Mills             36   21:12.5  Syracuse TC - 1                
   19 Zea Wright             36   21:18.4  Syracuse TC - 2                
   20 Sara Mitrano           24   22:05.8  Road Kill - 1                  
   21 Dawn Lammert           27   22:19.5  Syracuse TC - 2                
   22 Molly Romano           32   22:25.6  Road Kill - 1                  
   23 Alex Brewer            28   23:22.2  Checkers AC - 1                
   24 Lindsay Rynders        23   24:15.7  Road Kill - 1                  
   25 Amanda Mirabito        27   24:25.4  Syracuse TC - 2                
   26 Amy Crysler            28   25:19.8  Syracuse TC - 2                
   27 Theresa Humennyz       37   26:06.5  Syracuse TC - 2                
   28 Ashlie Roberts         30   26:58.6  Road Kill - 1                  
   29 Nicole Kosina          27   28:06.6                                 
   30 Lauryn Recchia         28   28:43.4  Road Kill - 1                  



                         MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                   AGE  TIME     TEAM
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Derrick Jones          43   16:58.5  Road Kill - 1                  
    2 Josh Harter            40   17:10.6  GVH - 1                        
    3 Derrick Powers         40   17:12.8  Syracuse TC - 1                
    4 Kirt Komocki           42   17:15.6  GVH - 1                        
    5 Alan Cushman           43   18:23.0  Syracuse TC - 1                
    6 Josh Williams          41   18:27.2  Road Kill - 1                  
    7 Alex Colvin            48   18:32.5  High Noon AC - 1               
    8 Jack Bernard           44   18:40.2  Syracuse TC - 1                
    9 Kevin Burke            44   18:50.2  Checkers AC - 1                
   10 Jamie Hobbs            41   19:02.9  Road Kill - 1                  
   11 Tom Mullins            48   19:44.7  Syracuse TC - 1                
   12 Kevin Vanboden         47   19:49.1  Syracuse TC - 1                
   13 Shawn Molloy           46   19:57.0  Syracuse TC - 1                
   14 Venelin Tchamov        49   20:42.0  GVH - 1                        
   15 Don Miller             45   21:22.0  GVH - 1                        
   16 Marcus Gage            43   21:26.4  Road Kill - 1                  
   17 Joe Zito               41   22:35.4  Checkers AC - 1                


                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                   AGE  TIME     TEAM
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Kathy Hayden           49   20:51.3  GVH - 1                        
    2 Audra Naujokas-Knapp   45   21:34.0  GVH - 1                        
    3 Mary Bushallow         44   21:55.4  Syracuse TC - 1                
    4 Kara Stauffer          40   23:13.7  Syracuse TC - 1                
    5 Kathy Wheeler          44   23:47.4  Syracuse TC - 1                
    6 Colleen Daggs          46   25:20.3  GVH - 1                        
    7 Lisa Pesesky-Butler    45   26:19.7  Finger Lakes RC - 1            
    8 Kim Molloy             43   26:51.2  Syracuse TC - 1                
    9 Tonya Engst            47   27:23.6  Finger Lakes RC - 1            
   10 Martha Doody           45   27:35.2  Road Kill - 1                  
   11 Ann Lynn               42   28:34.4  Road Kill - 1                  
   12 Diana Sinton           49   30:40.9  Finger Lakes RC - 1            



                         MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                   AGE  TIME     TEAM
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Mike Nier              50   17:22.6  GVH - 1                        
    2 Casey Carlstrom        56   18:25.3  High Noon AC - 1               
    3 Theo Schaufer          51   18:31.3  GVH - 1                        
    4 Carl Johnston          50   18:37.7  GVH - 1                        
    5 Sean Nicholson         51   18:42.0  High Noon AC - 1               
    6 John Vankerkhove       53   18:58.3  GVH - 1                        
    7 Dave Bischoff          53   18:59.7  GVH - 1                        
    8 Don Hughes             58   19:23.1  Syracuse TC - 1                
    9 Wayne Crandall         52   19:42.9  GVH - 1                        
   10 Dennis Delaney         50   19:51.6  Syracuse TC - 1                
   11 Daniel Sackett         54   19:51.9  Road Kill - 1                  
   12 Rich McCutcheon        55   20:08.6  High Noon AC - 1               
   13 Michael Gardella       52   20:14.6  GVH - 1                        
   14 Gary Moore             59   20:32.2  GVH - 1                        
   15 Gary Radford           58   20:39.0  GVH - 1                        
   16 Steve VanKerkhove      52   20:39.9  GVH - 1                        
   17 Gary Williams          51   21:28.4  High Noon AC - 1               
   18 Keith Scott            53   21:29.1  GVH - 1                        
   19 Dave Laris             53   21:43.8  Syracuse TC - 1                
   20 Brian McElroy          53   22:20.2  Checkers AC - 1                
   21 Brendan O'Brien        56   22:32.3  High Noon AC - 1               
   22 Jim Bright             57   22:51.4  Syracuse TC - 1                
   23 Wayne Mason            58   23:03.8  Syracuse TC - 1                
   24 Robert Slebodnik       59   23:58.5  GVH - 1                        
   25 Marty Gordon           54   24:12.1  GVH - 1                        
   26 Jack Stauffer          55   25:07.2  Syracuse TC - 1                
   27 Dave Mullen            58   28:45.2  Syracuse TC - 1                
   28 Andrew Taddeo          59   33:53.2                                 



                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                   AGE  TIME     TEAM
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Karyl Sargent          52   20:46.8  Syracuse TC - 1                
    2 Carol Bischoff         51   21:36.9  GVH - 1                        
    3 Bonnie Lindblom        50   22:24.3  GVH - 1                        
    4 Gill Haines-Sharp      54   23:17.1  Finger Lakes RC - 1            
    5 Colleen Magnussen      55   23:28.5  GVH - 1                        
    6 Jill Gordon            52   24:19.2  GVH - 1                        
    7 Patti Ford             59   24:22.0  Syracuse TC - 1                
    8 Christine Klein        51   24:45.9  Road Kill - 1                  
    9 Ruth Yanai             57   25:07.6  Syracuse TC - 1                
   10 Sharon Ames            58   25:39.2  Syracuse TC - 2                
   11 Marie White            55   26:21.9  GVH - 1                        
   12 Laurie Sedgwick        53   26:44.6  Finger Lakes RC - 1            
   13 Carol Dodge            58   27:21.5  Syracuse TC - 1                
   14 Caroline Rasmussen     57   27:41.5  Finger Lakes RC - 1            
   15 Noreen Verdoliva       54   27:55.3  Syracuse TC - 1                
   16 Brenda Michaud         53   30:25.8  Finger Lakes RC - 1            
   17 Margaret Hartmann      59   33:20.2  Syracuse TC - 2                
   18 Anne Austin            56   33:21.0  Syracuse TC - 2                



                         MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 69
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                   AGE  TIME     TEAM
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Mark Rybinski          60   19:09.5  GVH - 1                        
    2 Brian Cummins          60   19:31.3  Syracuse TC - 1                
    3 Jim Foster             63   20:20.5  Syracuse TC - 1                
    4 Charlie Fay            62   20:45.6  High Noon AC - 1               
    5 Jorge Ramirez          61   20:47.3  High Noon AC - 1               
    6 Tom Hartshorne         61   20:56.8  High Noon AC - 1               
    7 Bill Beyerbach         60   21:01.6  GVH - 1                        
    8 Tim McMullen           62   21:19.3  GVH - 1                        
    9 Frank Gioia            62   21:30.3  GVH - 1                        
   10 Ted Larison            62   22:18.9  Syracuse TC - 1                
   11 Doug Wood              65   22:21.3  Syracuse TC - 1                
   12 Jim May                69   22:36.6  GVH - 1                        
   13 Dave Ward              64   22:41.4  Checkers AC - 1                
   14 John Austin            60   22:42.4  Syracuse TC - 1                
   15 David Bowen            63   22:44.0  GVH - 3                        
   16 David Fernandez        65   22:56.3  High Noon AC - 1               
   17 Ted Paget              64   23:04.3  Checkers AC - 1                
   18 Mitch Moore            61   23:10.9  GVH - 2                        
   19 Gene Jensen            61   23:15.5  GVH - 2                        
   20 Rick Cowburn           60   23:36.1  Syracuse TC - 2                
   21 Tony Muhlnickel        62   23:37.3  Syracuse TC - 2                
   22 Keith Yeates           68   23:42.6  GVH - 2                        
   23 Jim Davis              60   24:13.2  GVH - 2                        
   24 Ken Gallant            63   24:18.7  GVH - 2                        
   25 Francis Verdoliva      62   24:21.6                                 
   26 Patrick Riccardi       65   24:30.5  Syracuse TC - 2                
   27 Paul Wright            62   24:44.1  Syracuse TC - 2                
   28 Mike Reif              66   24:59.7  GVH - 3                        
   29 John Whitman           61   25:14.5  High Noon AC - 1               
   30 David Blake            66   25:31.1  GVH - 3                        
   31 Jim Glinsky            69   25:33.2  GVH - 3                        
   32 Jack Kasperski         64   25:35.1  GVH - 3                        
   33 Carl Franck            63   25:43.2  High Noon AC - 1               
   34 Gary Baker             64   26:08.3  Syracuse TC - 3                
   35 Al Weaver              62   27:14.0  Syracuse TC - 3                


                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 69
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                   AGE  TIME     TEAM
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Sharon Moore           61   23:11.5  GVH - 1                        
    2 Karen Kaufmann         65   24:39.3  Finger Lakes RC - 1            
    3 Carolyn Smith-Hanna    64   25:36.6  GVH - 1                        
    4 Cindy Ingalls          64   25:45.6  GVH - 1                        
    5 Jeanne Herrick         64   27:25.2  GVH - 1                        
    6 Deb Bliss              68   29:52.9  Finger Lakes RC - 1            



                         MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 99
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                   AGE  TIME     TEAM
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Jerry Smith            72   27:04.1  Syracuse TC - 3                
    2 Al Wruck               70   27:28.7                                 


                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 99
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                   AGE  TIME     TEAM
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------