Yen Timing Service - Contractor License                     HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                        Wayne XC Invitational - 9/19/2015                         
                                     Wayne HS                                     
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 4  Boys 5k Run CC JV
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Gianadda, Michael         10 St. Joes                  5:59      18:33    1   
  2 Chmiel, Ryan              11 St. Joes                  6:01      18:39    2   
  3 Atkins, Dixon             12 St. Joes                  6:06      18:56    3   
  4 Erdman, Andrew            10 St. Joes                  6:07      19:00    4   
  5 Hartmann, Ben             12 St. Joes                  6:08      19:03    5   
  6 O'Connor, William         12 St. Joes                  6:09      19:05    6   
  7 Obrochta, Jordan          11 St. Joes                  6:12      19:15    7   
  8 DiLeo, Ryan               10 St. Joes                  6:13      19:18        
  9 Freeman, Charlie           9 Rush-Henrietta            6:15      19:23    8   
 10 Hibbard, Chris            11 St. Joes                  6:19      19:36        
 11 Silliman, Peyton          10 Penn Yan                  6:27      20:00    9   
 12 Breen, Jerry              10 Rush-Henrietta            6:31      20:14   10   
 13 Voigtschild, Jeremy       11 Rush-Henrietta            6:33      20:21   11   
 14 DeMoras, Ben              10 Penn Yan                  6:34      20:22   12   
 15 Kinsey, Nick              12 Penn Yan                  6:37      20:33   13   
 16 Martinez, Alfonso         12 Rush-Henrietta            6:40      20:42   14   
 17 Tomlinson, Daniel         10 Penn Yan                  6:41      20:45   15   
 18 Westner, Jack             10 St. Joes                  6:46      21:01        
 19 Coughlin, Jimmy           11 Rush-Henrietta            6:53      21:22   16   
 20 Li, Enoch                  9 Rush-Henrietta            6:56      21:31   17   
 21 Wuertzer, Parker          11 Rush-Henrietta            6:56      21:32   18   
 22 Trabold, Matt              9 Wayne Central             6:57      21:36        
 23 Baker, Samuel             10 St. Joes                  6:59      21:42        
 24 Guy, Jacob-Kurtis          8 Northstar Christian       7:02      21:49        
 25 Badger, Tristan           10 Rush-Henrietta            7:03      21:52        
 26 Owen, Shawn               12 Penn Yan                  7:07      22:06   19   
 27 Whiting, Brett             8 Northstar Christian       7:10      22:14        
 28 Collasanti, Dylan          9 Alden                     7:11      22:18        
 29 Abel, Jake                 9 Marcus Whitman            7:14      22:27   20   
 30 Keenan, Ricky             10 Rush-Henrietta            7:14      22:28        
 31 Best, Bryan                9 Marcus Whitman            7:16      22:35   21   
 32 Watts, Brett              12 Marcus Whitman            7:28      23:10   22   
 33 Soyring, Damein           11 Penn Yan                  7:35      23:33   23   
 34 Wagner, James             10 St. Joes                  7:37      23:39        
 35 Billett, Robert            9 Wayne Central             7:42      23:55        
 36 Ortolano, Massimo         10 St. Joes                  7:44      23:59        
 37 Collins, Charlie          10 St. Joes                  7:52      24:26        
 38 Dormer, Jack              11 St. Joes                  7:54      24:31        
 39 Campo, Ian                11 Rush-Henrietta            7:57      24:40        
 40 Jackson, Trey             10 Rush-Henrietta            8:14      25:33        
 41 Johnson, Garrett           9 Greece Olympia            8:15      25:36        
 42 Stachura, Jack             9 Alden                     8:35      26:38        
 43 Hoy, Gavin                10 Marcus Whitman            8:37      26:44   24   
 44 Jaing, Daniel              9 Penn Yan                  8:37      26:46   25   
 45 Perot, Braeden            11 Marcus Whitman            8:39      26:50   26   
 46 Miller, Ben               11 Wayne Central             9:16      28:47        
 47 Goddard, Christian        12 Wayne Central             9:19      28:56        
 48 Rydelek, Luke             11 Rush-Henrietta            9:24      29:12        
 49 Warren, Jack              10 Rush-Henrietta            9:47      30:22        
 50 Judge, Brandon            10 Greece Olympia           12:03      37:25        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 St. Joes                     15    1    2    3    4    5    6    7           
      Total Time:  1:34:11.00                                                     
         Average:    18:50.20                                                     
   2 Rush-Henrietta               59    8   10   11   14   16   17   18           
      Total Time:  1:42:02.00                                                     
         Average:    20:24.40                                                     
   3 Penn Yan                     68    9   12   13   15   19   23   25           
      Total Time:  1:43:46.00                                                     
         Average:    20:45.20                                                     
   4 Marcus Whitman              113   20   21   22   24   26                     
      Total Time:  2:01:46.00                                                     
         Average:    24:21.20