Yen Timing Service - Contractor License                     HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                        Wayne XC Invitational - 9/19/2015                         
                                     Wayne HS                                     
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 6  Boys 5k Run CC Varsity
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Belfatto, Anthony         12 St. Joes                  5:15      16:17    1   
  2 Hilbert, Liam             12 St. Joes                  5:16      16:21    2   
  3 Brown, Marcus             12 St. Joes                  5:29      17:01    3   
  4 Dirrigl, Turner           11 St. Joes                  5:33      17:15    4   
  5 George, Brandon           11 Rush-Henrietta            5:38      17:29    5   
  6 Brill, Jacob              11 St. Joes                  5:40      17:34    6   
  7 Zugnoni, Josh             12 Rush-Henrietta            5:41      17:40    7   
  8 Stash, Gabe               10 Marcus Whitman            5:42      17:40    8   
  9 Czech, Adam               11 Alden                     5:44      17:47    9   
 10 Hall, Kyle                11 St. Joes                  5:47      17:56   10   
 11 Kline, Brian              11 Rush-Henrietta            5:48      18:01   11   
 12 Boucher, Raymond          12 Alden                     5:50      18:07   12   
 13 Freida, Tanner            12 Wayne Central             5:53      18:15   13   
 14 Miller, John              12 Rush-Henrietta            5:54      18:18   14   
 15 Mayton, Nate              12 Marcus Whitman            5:54      18:18   15   
 16 Brown, Noah               10 Rush-Henrietta            5:54      18:19   16   
 17 Cilano, Charles           12 St. Joes                  5:56      18:26   17   
 18 Kassel, Austin            12 Rush-Henrietta            5:59      18:34   18   
 19 Adams, Bobby               9 Alden                     6:00      18:36   19   
 20 Borisuk, Stephen          12 Marcus Whitman            6:01      18:41   20   
 21 Pham, Mark                11 Rush-Henrietta            6:06      18:55   21   
 22 Schwarz, Tyler            11 Marcus Whitman            6:07      18:59   22   
 23 Farrell, Carl             11 Alden                     6:11      19:11   23   
 24 Wilkins, Connor           12 Livonia                   6:14      19:20        
 25 Scholz, Aaron             10 Wayne Central             6:15      19:24   24   
 26 Mooney, Cody              11 Wayne Central             6:16      19:28   25   
 27 Servos, Jordan            11 Alden                     6:17      19:30   26   
 28 Martino, Jackson          12 Wayne Central             6:19      19:37   27   
 29 Andrzejewski, David       10 Alden                     6:22      19:45   28   
 30 Herzog, Colden            11 Livonia                   6:30      20:11        
 31 Orbaker, Hunter           12 Marcus Whitman            6:30      20:11   29   
 32 Dowdell, Demetrious       12 Greece Olympia            6:34      20:22   30   
 33 Carroll, Sean             12 Bishop Kearney            6:35      20:25        
 34 Burlee, Jaiden             9 Wayne Central             6:37      20:31   31   
 35 Mohammad, Edris            9 Greece Olympia            6:38      20:35   32   
 36 Manley, Brandon           10 North Rose-Wolcott        6:43      20:52   33   
 37 Perot, Elijah             12 Marcus Whitman            6:45      20:58   34   
 38 Lyons, Alex                9 Marcus Whitman            6:47      21:02   35   
 39 Leinders, Franz           11 Livonia                   6:48      21:06        
 40 Brar, Manjinder           12 Greece Olympia            6:52      21:18   36   
 41 Vinci, Nick               11 Livonia                   6:54      21:24        
 42 Fusco, Jacob              11 Alden                     6:55      21:30   37   
 43 Steffen, Vincent          11 Wayne Central             7:06      22:03   38   
 44 Roelle, Jason             12 North Rose-Wolcott        7:10      22:16   39   
 45 Follett, Noah             11 North Rose-Wolcott        7:11      22:17   40   
 46 Kishlar, Michael          12 Greece Olympia            7:19      22:43   41   
 47 Ward, Cody                10 Greece Olympia            7:35      23:33   42   
 48 mancarella, jack           9 Bishop Kearney            7:48      24:13        
 49 Jackson, Chris            12 Bishop Kearney            7:49      24:17        
 50 Bornheimer, Samuel        12 North Rose-Wolcott        9:14      28:41   43   
 51 Sells, Aaron              11 North Rose-Wolcott        9:27      29:21   44   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 St. Joes                     16    1    2    3    4    6   10   17           
      Total Time:  1:24:28.00                                                     
         Average:    16:53.60                                                     
   2 Rush-Henrietta               53    5    7   11   14   16   18   21           
      Total Time:  1:29:47.00                                                     
         Average:    17:57.40                                                     
   3 Alden                        89    9   12   19   23   26   28   37           
      Total Time:  1:33:11.00                                                     
         Average:    18:38.20                                                     
   4 Marcus Whitman               94    8   15   20   22   29   34   35           
      Total Time:  1:33:49.00                                                     
         Average:    18:45.80                                                     
   5 Wayne Central               120   13   24   25   27   31   38                
      Total Time:  1:37:15.00                                                     
         Average:    19:27.00                                                     
   6 Greece Olympia              181   30   32   36   41   42                     
      Total Time:  1:48:31.00                                                     
         Average:    21:42.20                                                     
   7 North Rose-Wolcott          199   33   39   40   43   44                     
      Total Time:  2:03:27.00                                                     
         Average:    24:41.40