Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/16/2016 08:58 PM
                 Trent Jackson / Ced Walker Invit - 1/16/2016                  
                                Brockport State                                
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
      Record: !  7.09  1/17/2015   Lanae-Tava Thomas,, Rush-Henrietta          
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lanae-Tava Thomas         10 Rush-Henriet            ! 6.97q  6 
  2 Tori Thompson             12 Rush-Henriet              7.25q  5 
  3 Ashley Grazen             12 Lancaster                 7.43q  1 
  4 Gia Keith                 11 Mercy                     7.44q  3 
  5 Brianna Randolph          11 Gates-Chili               7.46q  6 
  6 Travasia Singletary       10 Aquinas Inst              7.50q  3 
  7 Molly Scarpello           12 Lancaster                 7.53q  4 
  8 Satin Holmes              12 Wilson/E. Co              7.54q  2 
  9 Annie Hanna               11 Pittsford Su              7.59   4 
 10 Kiaya Franklin            10 Batavia                   7.63   3 
 11 Abby Frank                11 Penfield                  7.64   6 
 11 Amanda Vogt               11 Webster Schr              7.64   1 
 13 Amaya Morrow              10 Hilton                    7.67   6 
 14 Grace Dunnigan            12 Pittsford Su              7.71   5 
 14 Morgan Femiano            11 Greece Arcad              7.71   5 
 16 Adama Donzo               12 Rush-Henriet              7.73   1 
 16 Jenna Grazen              10 Lancaster                 7.73   3 
 18 Stefani Teglash            9 Penfield                  7.74   5 
 19 Jayda Singleton            9 Greece Olymp              7.79   2 
 20 Anaujah Nelson            11 Greece Olymp              7.80   6 
 21 Rebecca Glenn             12 Fairport                  7.81   2 
 22 Dasia Barclay             12 Greece Olymp              7.86   4 
 23 Nicole Johnson            10 Wilson/E. Co              7.87   5 
 24 Meghan Crowfoot           11 Canandaigua               7.88   4 
 25 Laina Caparaso             9 Iroquois                  7.89   4 
 26 MacKenzie Allen           11 Aquinas Inst              7.91   2 
 27 Emily Bargy               10 Wayne Centra              7.95   6 
 28 Semaja Wilson             12 Irondequoit               7.98   4 
 29 Jaclyn Neubauer           12 Spencerport               8.01   5 
 30 Haley Halter              12 Fairport                  8.08   1 
 31 Tiana Kerr                12 Williamsvill              8.14   3 
 32 Sabrina Campbell          12 Greece Odyss              8.21   6 
 33 Shelby Hutton             12 Palmyra-Mace              8.24   4 
 34 Butler Kelly              11 Warsaw                    8.27   5 
 35 Mae Gilley                 9 Williamson C              8.50   1 
 36 Jailene Arroyo             9 Eastridge                 8.51   1 
 37 Samantha Barnhart         10 Waterloo                  8.65   2 
 38 Paige Rzoska               9 West Seneca               8.79   3 
 39 Allison Rigg              11 North Rose-W              8.83   1 
 40 Erika Meyn                 9 Williamson C              9.10   4 
 41 Desire Heard              12 Ne/Nw Coll P              9.11   3 
 -- Yahnique Dickerson        10 Wilson/E. Co                FS   2 
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
      Record: !  7.09  1/17/2015   Lanae-Tava Thomas,, Rush-Henrietta          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Lanae-Tava Thomas         10 Rush-Henriet              6.99!  10   
  2 Tori Thompson             12 Rush-Henriet              7.25    8   
  3 Gia Keith                 11 Mercy                     7.38    6   
  4 Ashley Grazen             12 Lancaster                 7.42    5   
  5 Molly Scarpello           12 Lancaster                J7.42    4   
  6 Travasia Singletary       10 Aquinas Inst              7.48    3   
  7 Brianna Randolph          11 Gates-Chili               7.56    2   
  8 Satin Holmes              12 Wilson/E. Co              7.61    1   
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
      Record: ! 40.34  1/17/2015   Sammy Watson, Rush-Henrietta                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Sammy Watson              11 Rush-Henriet             40.61   7  10   
  2 Tori Thompson             12 Rush-Henriet             41.63   7   8   
  3 Travasia Singletary       10 Aquinas Inst             41.84   7   6   
  4 Kiaya Franklin            10 Batavia                  42.63   6   5   
  5 Morgan Foster             11 Lancaster                43.29   6   4   
  6 Vanessa Watson             9 Spencerport              43.54   7   3   
  7 Amber Daley                8 Rush-Henriet             43.66   6   2   
  8 Satin Holmes              12 Wilson/E. Co             43.74   7   1   
  9 Colleen Eckl              11 Pittsford Me             43.75   6 
 10 Andrea Benson             12 Webster Schr             43.81   6 
 11 Elizabeth Decker          11 Eastridge                44.00   5 
 12 Eva Boothby                9 Webster Schr             44.20   6 
 13 Stefani Teglash            9 Penfield                 44.47   5 
 14 Julia Flocco              12 Fairport                 44.49   5 
 15 Makayla Binter            12 Greece Arcad             44.71   4 
 16 Sarah Cook                10 Williamsvill             45.35   3 
 17 Kisha Baker               12 Franklin                 45.45   4 
 18 Shana Spinks              11 School Of Th             45.46   2 
 19 Aryana Anderson           12 Eastridge                45.56   4 
 20 Taylor Atkins-Lewis       10 Fairport                 45.68   4 
 21 Gia Keith                 11 Mercy                    45.79   5 
 22 Taylor Alloco             11 Hilton                   45.83   3 
 23 Shannon Sedita            10 Penfield                 45.98   4 
 24 Hanna LaRocca              9 Wayne Centra             46.16   3 
 25 Meghan Crowfoot           11 Canandaigua              46.44   2 
 26 Regan Henrici              9 Batavia                  46.60   4 
 27 Shanique Hill             10 Greece Olymp             46.90   3 
 28 Hailey Corbett            10 Waterloo                 47.08   3 
 29 Hollee Graham             11 Palmyra-Mace             47.35   2 
 30 Jailene Arroyo             9 Eastridge                47.41   5 
 31 Sabrina Campbell          12 Greece Odyss             47.69   2 
 32 Sydney Solem              10 Iroquois                 49.84   1 
 32 Marissa Peets              9 Williamson C             49.84   1 
 34 Megen Landahl             10 West Seneca              49.97   1 
 35 Eva Voltz                  9 Williamsvill             51.24   1 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run in lanes
==========================================================================
      Record: ! 1:37.68  1/17/2015   Ceara Watson, Rush-Henrietta              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Sammy Watson              11 Rush-Henriet           1:31.38!  7  10   
  2 Erika Tillotson           11 Victor Centr           1:40.19   6   8   
  3 Annie Hanna               11 Pittsford Su           1:40.59   7   6   
  4 Mikayla Bolles             9 Williamsvill           1:41.16   7   5   
  5 Amberlee Robertson        10 Williamsvill           1:41.29   7   4   
  6 Natalie Neamtu            11 Webster Thom           1:41.91   6   3   
  7 Sinead Sargeant           10 Fairport               1:42.81   7   2   
  8 Claire Zickl              10 Batavia                1:43.26   6   1   
  9 Sarah Frame               12 Webster Thom           1:43.75   6 
 10 Molly Moore               10 Williamsvill           1:44.72   6 
 11 Julia Wade                10 Mercy                  1:45.89   4 
 12 Briana Bromley             9 Batavia                1:46.10   5 
 13 Kelly O'Hara              12 Webster Thom           1:46.15   5 
 14 Suzanna Wojnowski          9 Eastridge              1:46.83   4 
 15 T'Andrah Brundidge        11 Brockport              1:48.05   5 
 16 Sarah Cannon              12 Rush-Henriet           1:48.31   5 
 17 Emma May                  12 Palmyra-Mace           1:48.70   4 
 18 Jenna Neumaier            12 Lancaster              1:50.63   4 
 19 Anna Tommasi              12 Pittsford Me           1:50.81   5 
 20 Taylor Gabriel             9 Wayne Centra           1:50.92   3 
 21 Bethany Van Pelt          12 East Rochest           1:51.19   3 
 22 McKenna Cone               9 LeRoy                  1:52.66   4 
 23 Emily Vandereems          12 Canandaigua            1:52.90   3 
 24 Bryn Page                  7 Waterloo               1:53.27   3 
 25 Anya Lucey                 9 Pittsford Me           1:53.29   5 
 26 Taylor Alloco             11 Hilton                 1:53.65   6 
 27 Sage Daughton             12 Penfield               1:55.17   3 
 28 Brooke Bishop              9 Williamson C           1:55.44   3 
 29 Jenna Crowell             10 Greece Arcad           1:55.96   2 
 30 Mathilda Guizzardi        12 School Of Th           1:56.33   2 
 31 Joanna O'Sullivan         11 Aquinas Inst           1:56.52   2 
 32 Kaylee McNichol            9 West Seneca            1:57.53   2 
 33 Niara Daniels             10 Franklin               1:57.64   2 
 34 McKenna Padgham            9 Greece Olymp           1:59.94   1 
 35 Rachel Early              11 North Rose-W           2:02.33   2 
 36 Emma Hammes               10 Brighton               2:09.27   1 
 37 Kaelyn Button              9 Irondequoit            2:13.14   1 
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run
==========================================================================
      Record: ! 2:56.15  1/17/2015   Sammy Watson, Rush-Henrietta              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Natalie Neamtu            11 Webster Thom           2:58.58   3  10   
  2 Naomi Wistner              9 Williamsvill           3:04.12   3   8   
  3 Amberlee Robertson        10 Williamsvill           3:07.62   3   6   
  4 Lexi Peters               10 Rush-Henriet           3:07.80   3   5   
  5 Ellie Songer              12 Webster Thom           3:08.08   3   4   
  6 Elyse Barkstrom           11 Pittsford Me           3:09.00   2   3   
  7 Megan Sedita              12 Penfield               3:11.29   3   2   
  8 Cameron Mackenzie         10 Penfield               3:11.79   2   1   
  9 Maggie Cecere             11 Batavia                3:12.99   3 
 10 Charlotte Kurzweil        12 Mercy                  3:16.96   2 
 11 Sarah Henretta            11 Fairport               3:17.84   2 
 12 Veronica Wojnowski        11 Eastridge              3:20.78   3 
 13 McKensie Galusha          12 Pittsford Me           3:25.13   2 
 14 Adrianna VanCuyck         12 Wayne Centra           3:25.17   3 
 15 Vivian Rapp                9 Brighton               3:26.83   2 
 16 Grace Nolan               10 Greece Arcad           3:27.26   2 
 17 Megan McMullen             9 Aquinas Inst           3:28.24   2 
 18 Katie Gorenc              11 Pittsford Su           3:30.78   1 
 19 Nina Doyle                 9 Irondequoit            3:31.22   1 
 20 McKenna Cronberger         8 Waterloo               3:32.02   1 
 21 Carina Giannini           10 School Of Th           3:33.83   1 
 22 Erin Graham               12 Palmyra-Mace           3:36.19   1 
 23 Jaime Kurmis              12 East Rochest           3:40.83   1 
 24 Monica Lewicki            12 West Seneca            3:45.27   1 
 25 Carrie Dugan              11 Greece Olymp           3:46.77   1 
 26 Mackenzie Cayea           10 Williamson C           4:32.38   1 
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run
==========================================================================
      Record: ! 4:40.99  1/19/2013   Katie Lembo, Penfield                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Elsa Cole                 11 Fillmore               4:51.32   2  10   
  2 Emily Scheck              11 Webster Schr           4:59.19   2   8   
  3 Sophia Dinehart           10 Batavia                4:59.65   2   6   
  4 Haley Riorden              9 Rush-Henriet           5:00.20   2   5   
  5 Shannon Oberst            11 Brighton               5:02.14   2   4   
  6 Jordan Hurlbut            12 Palmyra-Mace           5:04.98   2   3   
  7 Michaela Knapp             9 Aquinas Inst           5:18.92   1   2   
  8 Julia Tomanovich           9 Pittsford Me           5:19.38   2   1   
  9 Veronica Bernacki          9 Williamsvill           5:19.55   1 
 10 Kortnie Demers            11 Hilton                 5:19.93   1 
 11 Tory Fahrenholz           12 Penfield               5:21.59   2 
 12 Charlotte Kurzweil        12 Mercy                  5:22.81   1 
 13 Anna Dinella              12 Spencerport            5:28.98   1 
 14 Riley Corey                9 Waterloo               5:35.36   1 
 15 Ellie Anstrom              9 Pittsford Me           5:37.36   2 
 16 Mikala Steinmann          11 Williamson C           5:46.35   1 
 17 Kirsten Kulikowski         9 Lancaster              5:51.25   1 
 18 Cheyenne Stevenson        11 Williamsvill           6:08.96   1 
 19 Emily Koss                12 Irondequoit            6:09.95   1 
 20 Emily Dauer               11 West Seneca            6:10.26   1 
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
      Record: ! 9:59.13  1/18/2014   Katie Lembo, Penfield                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Amanda Vestri             11 Webster Thom          10:38.87   10   
  2 Katie Cobos                9 Canandaigua           11:02.05    8   
  3 Meredith Morse            11 Pittsford Su          11:06.84    6   
  4 Clarissa Hensler          11 Livonia               11:11.66    5   
  5 Claire Miller             12 Penfield              11:13.40    4   
  6 Lianna Liu                12 Greece Arcad          11:14.72    3   
  7 Rebekah Preisser           9 Pittsford Su          11:17.94    2   
  8 Makenna Bleier            11 Hilton                11:19.91    1   
  9 Olivia Moran               9 Williamsvill          11:24.70  
 10 Rachel McCarthy            9 Pittsford Me          11:29.99  
 11 Marian Overfield          10 Williamsvill          11:33.85  
 12 Morgan Brady              10 Fairport              11:39.75  
 13 Sarah Rappleye            11 Spencerport           11:39.79  
 14 Sara Ciurca                9 Mercy                 11:42.73  
 15 Sennett Turner             8 Waterloo              11:47.12  
 16 Allison Menendez          11 Rush-Henriet          11:47.98  
 17 Kelsie Canessa            11 Webster Schr          12:07.91  
 18 Hannah Finkney             9 Batavia               12:18.27  
 19 Stephanie Lisiecki        12 West Seneca           12:24.29  
 20 Elena Davis               10 Irondequoit           12:49.75  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
      Record: !  8.57  1/17/2015   Meaghan Schwartz, Gates-Chili               
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Alana Morrow              12 Mercy                   ! 8.55q  5 
  2 Alyssa Oviasogie          12 Williamsvill              8.63q  6 
  3 Fleur Young               11 Palmyra-Mace              8.91q  3 
  3 Jenna Berry               11 Pittsford Me              8.91q  2 
  5 Amaya Morrow              10 Hilton                    8.98q  4 
  6 Chanel Odum               11 School Of Th              9.08q  2 
  7 Emily Wade                12 Mercy                     9.10q  1 
  8 Aubrianna Lantrip         12 Midlakes                  9.11q  4 
  9 Ayanah Alexander          12 Brockport                 9.28   5 
 10 Joanna Jin                10 Penfield                  9.36   5 
 11 Ellie Ramirez             12 Rush-Henriet              9.38   3 
 12 Dyonte Allen               9 Gates-Chili               9.44   3 
 13 Ariana Cleveland          10 Brockport                 9.45   3 
 14 Winter Barry              12 Lancaster                 9.55   4 
 15 Isabel Moll               11 Fairport                  9.56   6 
 16 Julia Peinkofer            9 Iroquois                  9.58   6 
 17 Destiny Fernandes          9 Greece Athen              9.62   1 
 17 Jordyn Brown               9 Canandaigua               9.62   3 
 19 Hannah Pendleton          11 North Rose-W              9.70   1 
 20 Colette Anikwue           11 Letchworth                9.82   6 
 21 Emily Herrmann            12 Victor Centr              9.83   2 
 22 Baileigh Moquin           11 Palmyra-Mace              9.90   3 
 23 Makenna Sciandra          11 Palmyra-Mace              9.91   4 
 24 Sarah Cook                12 Mercy                     9.92   2 
 25 Maria Wild                 9 Lancaster                 9.94   5 
 26 Elizabeth Yung            12 Greece Arcad              9.97   4 
 27 Katie Hamel                9 Wayne Centra             10.01   1 
 28 Morgan Stewart            10 Penfield                 10.06   3 
 29 Amanda Woodard            12 Pittsford Me             10.09   4 
 29 Dakota Dugan              12 Webster Thom             10.09   5 
 29 Daphine Postl             10 Fairport                 10.09   1 
 32 Sydney Frelier            12 Webster Schr             10.10   5 
 33 Allyson Meintel           12 Rush-Henriet             10.11   6 
 34 Jacquelyn Smith           10 Greece Arcad             10.19   6 
 35 Amy Tichacek              11 Gananda                  10.20   5 
 36 Hailey Corbett            10 Waterloo                 10.25   2 
 37 Michela Maiola            12 Spencerport              10.31   6 
 38 Elizabeth Cohen            9 Batavia                  10.45   4 
 38 Olivia Bockrath           10 Fairport                 10.45   2 
 40 Kathryn Miller            10 Warsaw                   10.81   1 
 41 Kelley Mohr               10 Irondequoit              11.43   2 
 42 Ashley Gutillo            11 Williamsvill             11.73   4 
 43 Makenna Hill               9 Williamson C             11.87   3 
 44 Chima Dimgba              11 Greece Athen             12.37   1 
 -- Kelsa Larsen              10 West Seneca                DNF   1 
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
      Record: !  8.57  1/17/2015   Meaghan Schwartz, Gates-Chili               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Alana Morrow              12 Mercy                     8.55!  10   
  2 Alyssa Oviasogie          12 Williamsvill              8.77    8   
  3 Jenna Berry               11 Pittsford Me              8.89    6   
  4 Amaya Morrow              10 Hilton                    9.07    5   
  5 Emily Wade                12 Mercy                     9.09    4   
  6 Aubrianna Lantrip         12 Midlakes                  9.13    3   
  7 Chanel Odum               11 School Of Th              9.16    2   
  8 Fleur Young               11 Palmyra-Mace              9.18    1   
 
Girls 200 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
      Record: ! 30.25  1/17/2015   Samantha Carro, Canandaigua                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Alana Morrow              12 Mercy                    29.18!  7  10   
  2 Fleur Young               11 Palmyra-Mace             30.24!  7   8   
  3 Alyssa Oviasogie          12 Williamsvill             30.93   7   6   
  4 Katie Hamel                9 Wayne Centra             30.94   4   5   
  5 T'Andrah Brundidge        11 Brockport                31.07   7   4   
  6 Ellie Ramirez             12 Rush-Henriet             31.14   5   3   
  7 Amaya Morrow              10 Hilton                   31.23   7   2   
  8 Joanna Jin                10 Penfield                 31.94   6   1   
  9 Jordyn Brown               9 Canandaigua              32.03   3 
 10 Julia Peinkofer            9 Iroquois                 32.09   4 
 11 Makayla Friery             9 Gates-Chili              32.42   5 
 12 Megan Galenski            10 Lancaster                32.49   3 
 13 Sarah Cook                10 Williamsvill             32.72   6 
 14 Maria Wild                 9 Lancaster                32.73   3 
 15 Emily Herrmann            12 Victor Centr             32.80   4 
 16 Shelby Hutton             12 Palmyra-Mace             32.86   2 
 17 Chloe Hurrell             10 Williamsvill             32.92   5 
 18 Sarah Cook                12 Mercy                    32.93   4 
 19 Spring DeFranco           10 Wayne Centra             33.06   2 
 20 Amanda Woodard            12 Pittsford Me             33.10   3 
 21 Isabel Moll               11 Fairport                 33.65   4 
 22 Chima Dimgba              11 Greece Athen             33.80   6 
 23 McKenna Cone               9 LeRoy                    34.03   3 
 24 Allyson Meintel           12 Rush-Henriet             34.39   6 
 24 Destiny Fernandes          9 Greece Athen             34.39   5 
 26 Daphine Postl             10 Fairport                 34.72   4 
 27 Molly Sauter               9 Penfield                 34.79   5 
 28 Nicole Maltese            12 Batavia                  35.08   5 
 29 Destiny Sandlin           10 Irondequoit              35.15   3 
 29 Kathryn Miller            10 Warsaw                   35.15   1 
 31 Kelley Mohr               10 Irondequoit              35.30   7 
 32 Ryan Luplow               11 Warsaw                   35.53   1 
 33 Dakota Dugan              12 Webster Thom             35.76   2 
 34 Amanda Hartman            12 Iroquois                 35.91   1 
 35 Ashley Gutillo            11 Williamsvill             37.23   2 
 36 Bethany Van Pelt          12 East Rochest             37.60   1 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay 3 turn
==========================================================================
      Record: ! 1:42.89  1/17/2015   Rush-Henrietta, Rush-Henrietta            
                         S Watson, T Thompson, C Watson, L Thomas          
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                 1:41.49!  4  10   
  2 Lancaster  'A'                                      1:45.96   4   8   
  3 Mercy  'A'                                          1:49.95   4   6   
  4 Webster Schroeder  'A'                              1:50.60   4   5   
  5 Gates-Chili  'A'                                    1:51.76   3   4   
  6 Penfield  'A'                                       1:51.80   4   3   
  7 Wilson/E. Col  'A'                                  1:52.60   2   2   
  8 Brockport  'A'                                      1:52.62   3   1   
  9 Greece Olympia  'A'                                 1:54.55   3 
 10 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                               1:54.84   3 
 11 Franklin  'A'                                       1:55.05   3 
 12 Iroquois  'A'                                       1:55.36   2 
 13 Wayne Central  'A'                                  1:56.06   2 
 14 School Of The Arts  'A'                             1:56.87   2 
 15 Fairport  'A'                                       1:57.32   3 
 16 Batavia  'A'                                        1:57.72   2 
 17 Eastridge  'A'                                      2:02.38   1 
 18 Williamson Central  'A'                             2:10.39   1 
 -- Pittsford Sutherland  'A'                                DQ   4  cut in early
 -- Williamsville North  'A'                                 DQ   1  out of zone 1
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 2 turn
==========================================================================
      Record: ! 4:11.67  1/17/2015   Penfield, Penfield                        
                         A Frank, B Swarthout, S Giancursio, A Teglash     
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Lancaster  'A'                                      4:10.54!  4  10   
  2 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                 4:14.08   4   8   
  3 Williamsville South  'A'                            4:14.49   4   6   
  4 Fairport  'A'                                       4:22.51   4   5   
  5 Eastridge  'A'                                      4:23.41   3   4   
  6 Batavia  'A'                                        4:28.77   4   3   
  7 Penfield  'A'                                       4:29.05   3   2   
  8 Spencerport  'A'                                    4:33.13   2   1   
  9 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                               4:39.83   3 
 10 Mercy  'A'                                          4:41.60   3 
 11 Greece Olympia  'A'                                 4:42.55   1 
 12 Palmyra-Macedon  'A'                                4:43.19   2 
 13 Iroquois  'A'                                       4:46.32   2 
 14 Williamsville North  'A'                            4:48.19   1 
 15 Williamson Central  'A'                             5:07.24   1 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
      Record: ! 9:55.96  1/18/2014   Rush-Henrietta, Rush-Henrietta            
                         S Watson, S Quinn, X Allen-Caballero, A Cooper    
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                10:04.17   10   
  2 Webster Thomas  'A'                                10:13.08    8   
  3 Penfield  'A'                                      10:15.80    6   
  4 Batavia  'A'                                       10:18.98    5   
  5 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                              10:27.63    4   
  6 Mercy  'A'                                         10:32.91    3   
  7 Webster Schroeder  'A'                             10:38.11    2   
  8 Palmyra-Macedon  'A'                               10:45.47    1   
  9 West Seneca East  'A'                              11:18.04  
 10 Waterloo  'A'                                      11:37.01  
 11 Williamson Central  'A'                            12:29.47  
 
Girls Distance Medley 12-4-8-16
=======================================================================
      Record: ! 12:31.51  1/19/2013   Penfield, Penfield                       
                          M Gingello, S Giancursio, C Miller, K Lembo       
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Williamsville North  'A'                           13:11.95   10   
  2 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                13:45.47    8   
  3 Canandaigua  'A'                                   13:57.82    6   
  4 Pittsford Sutherland  'A'                          14:04.24    5   
  5 Aquinas Institute  'A'                             14:13.40    4   
  6 Penfield  'A'                                      14:30.77    3   
  7 Brighton  'A'                                      14:49.33    2   
  8 West Seneca East  'A'                              15:44.94    1   
 
Girls High Jump 4-0 start
=======================================================================
      Record: !  5-06  1/19/2013   Lauren Hudson, Williamsville N              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Aubrianna Lantrip         12 Midlakes               5-05.00   10   
  2 Olivia Gervan             11 Lancaster              5-04.00    8   
  3 Asia McInnis              11 Greece Arcad          J5-04.00    6   
  4 Jenna Berry               11 Pittsford Me           5-02.00    5   
  5 Colette Anikwue           11 Letchworth             5-01.00    4   
  6 Dyonte Allen               9 Gates-Chili           J5-01.00    3   
  7 Makayla Binter            12 Greece Arcad           5-00.00    2   
  8 Sydney Slachetka          12 Iroquois               4-10.00    0.50
  8 Amanda Hartman            12 Iroquois               4-10.00    0.50
 10 Bethany Van Pelt          12 East Rochest          J4-10.00  
 11 Cydney Halsey             10 Palmyra-Mace           4-08.00  
 12 Madison O'Brian           12 Penfield              J4-08.00  
 12 Jordan Silver             12 Penfield              J4-08.00  
 14 Kelsa Larsen              10 West Seneca            4-06.00  
 15 Kasandra Diaz             11 Greece Olymp          J4-06.00  
 16 Ella Senglaub             12 Canandaigua           J4-06.00  
 17 Ashanti Muhanned           9 Mercy                 J4-06.00  
 18 Ericah Roncone            12 Pittsford Me          J4-06.00  
 19 Allison Feder             10 Fairport              J4-06.00  
 20 Sam Vahue                 11 Williamsvill          J4-06.00  
 21 Maria Pesany              10 Lancaster             J4-06.00  
 22 Miranda Hughes            10 Rush-Henriet           4-04.00  
 22 Aubrey Richardson         12 Penfield               4-04.00  
 24 Suzanna Wojnowski          9 Eastridge             J4-04.00  
 25 Camryn Buck                8 Batavia               J4-04.00  
 -- Juliana Rizzo             11 Irondequoit                 NH  
 -- Desiree Bresett           11 Williamson C                NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault 6-6 start
=======================================================================
      Record: ! 12-03  1/19/2013   Carmen Auble, Warsaw                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Erica Ellis                9 Gates-Chili           12-00.00   10   
  2 Earnie Burapan            11 Hilton                11-00.00    8   
  3 Lily Hoyser               11 Pittsford Me           9-06.00    6   
  4 Rachel Denise             10 Batavia                9-00.00    4.50
  4 Madeline Pizzo            12 Mercy                  9-00.00    4.50
  6 Emily Vandereems          12 Canandaigua           J9-00.00    3   
  7 Alexis Duggan             12 Webster Schr           8-06.00    2   
  8 Ericah Roncone            12 Pittsford Me          J8-06.00    1   
  9 Haleigh Moreno            10 Williamsvill          J8-06.00  
 10 Liz Daugherty             10 Livonia                8-00.00  
 10 Sydney Angus              10 Penfield               8-00.00  
 12 Jacquelyn Smith           10 Greece Arcad           7-06.00  
 12 Emma Maggio               12 Pittsford Me           7-06.00  
 14 Julie Au                  11 Lancaster             J7-06.00  
 15 Makenna Sciandra          11 Palmyra-Mace           6-06.00  
 -- Danielle Yeager           12 Irondequoit                 NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
      Record: ! 17-07.50  1/18/2014   Imani Obieke, Edison Tech                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lanae-Tava Thomas         10 Rush-Henriet          20-00.00!  10   
  2 Shana Spinks              11 School Of Th          17-06.00    8   
  3 Emily Wade                12 Mercy                 17-05.25    6   
  4 Dasia Barclay             12 Greece Olymp          16-11.75    5   
  5 Amber Daley                8 Rush-Henriet          16-11.50    4   
  6 Caroline O'Neil           11 Lancaster             16-09.75    3   
  7 Travasia Singletary       10 Aquinas Inst         J16-09.75    2   
  8 Makayla Binter            12 Greece Arcad          16-06.75    1   
  9 Chloe Hurrell             10 Williamsvill          16-06.50  
 10 Anna Burgin               12 Webster Schr          16-04.50  
 11 Eva Boothby                9 Webster Schr          16-04.25  
 12 Morgan Femiano            11 Greece Arcad          16-03.75  
 13 Amanda Vogt               11 Webster Schr          16-03.00  
 14 Dana Cowley               12 Greece Arcad          15-11.00  
 15 Kandace Reid              10 Irondequoit           15-10.50  
 16 Rebecca Glenn             12 Fairport              15-08.75  
 17 Amanda Woodard            12 Pittsford Me          15-05.75  
 18 Cydney Halsey             10 Palmyra-Mace          15-05.50  
 19 Azure Pitts               11 West Seneca           15-04.00  
 20 Adama Donzo               12 Rush-Henriet          15-02.00  
 21 Morgan Stewart            10 Penfield              15-00.50  
 22 Hannah O'Connor           12 Pittsford Me          14-11.50  
 23 Eboni Jackson             12 Penfield              14-11.00  
 24 Laina Caparaso             9 Iroquois              14-10.25  
 25 Carley Schojan             9 Wayne Centra          14-09.00  
 26 Butler Kelly              11 Warsaw                14-08.50  
 26 Nejia Spencer             11 Canandaigua           14-08.50  
 28 Sydney Wutz               10 Iroquois              14-05.50  
 29 Brianna Williams          11 Greece Olymp          13-11.25  
 30 Nikki Nguyen              11 Spencerport           13-10.50  
 31 Maria Boris               12 Webster Thom          13-10.00  
 32 Kathryn Miller            10 Warsaw                13-04.00  
 32 Sarah Cook                12 Mercy                 13-04.00  
 34 April Worboys             12 Franklin              13-03.75  
 35 Samantha Barnhart         10 Waterloo              13-02.50  
 36 Claire Dean               11 Webster Thom          13-02.00  
 37 Desire Heard              12 Ne/Nw Coll P          12-09.50  
 38 Vanshika Tomar            10 Williamsvill          12-05.25  
 39 Erika Meyn                 9 Williamson C          10-08.50  
 -- Ryan Luplow               11 Warsaw                    FOUL  
 -- Ali Johnston              11 Penfield                  FOUL  
 
Girls Triple Jump
=======================================================================
      Record: ! 36-05.25  1/17/2015   Darcy DeAngelis, Spencerport             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Aubrianna Lantrip         12 Midlakes              35-08.25   10   
  2 Asia McInnis              11 Greece Arcad          34-11.50    8   
  3 Colleen Eckl              11 Pittsford Me          34-07.00    6   
  4 Julia Wade                10 Mercy                 34-05.00    5   
  5 Sasha Fowler              12 Rush-Henriet          33-10.75    4   
  6 Ayanah Alexander          12 Brockport             33-10.50    3   
  7 Elaina Alston             11 Irondequoit          J33-10.50    2   
  8 Dasia Barclay             12 Greece Olymp         J33-10.50    1   
  9 Colette Anikwue           11 Letchworth            33-03.00  
 10 Fleur Young               11 Palmyra-Mace          33-02.75  
 11 Erika Tillotson           11 Victor Centr          33-00.25  
 12 McKenna Cone               9 LeRoy                 32-10.50  
 13 Caroline Miller            9 Rush-Henriet          32-09.75  
 14 Caroline O'Neil           11 Lancaster             32-09.50  
 15 Anna Burgin               12 Webster Schr          32-07.50  
 16 Elizabeth Cohen            9 Batavia               32-06.50  
 17 Katelyn Cefali            11 Lancaster             32-05.75  
 18 Mary Dusett               10 Greece Arcad          32-05.00  
 19 Miranda Hughes            10 Rush-Henriet          32-04.25  
 20 Chloe Hurrell             10 Williamsvill          32-02.50  
 21 Zara Lakehal-Ayat         12 Fairport              31-10.75  
 22 Cydney Halsey             10 Palmyra-Mace          31-10.00  
 23 Ima Ikpot                 10 Mercy                 31-08.50  
 23 Riley Blasiak             10 Brighton              31-08.50  
 25 Sydney Wutz               10 Iroquois              31-05.50  
 26 Emma Maggio               12 Pittsford Me          31-05.00  
 27 Azure Pitts               11 West Seneca           31-03.00  
 28 Amy Tichacek              11 Gananda               31-00.00  
 29 Emily Bargy               10 Wayne Centra          30-09.50  
 30 Samantha Barnhart         10 Waterloo              30-06.50  
 31 Maria Boris               12 Webster Thom          30-04.25  
 32 Julie Au                  11 Lancaster             29-11.50  
 33 Allison Feder             10 Fairport              29-10.75  
 34 Kasandra Diaz             11 Greece Olymp          29-04.25  
 35 Tyia McCarthy              9 Williamson C          29-02.50  
 36 Ali Johnston              11 Penfield              29-00.50  
 37 Asia Streety              10 Iroquois              29-00.00  
 38 Carley Schojan             9 Wayne Centra          28-05.25  
 39 Vanshika Tomar            10 Williamsvill          27-08.25  
 -- Nandi Jeffries            11 School Of Th              FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put 4 attempts
=======================================================================
      Record: ! 42-01  1/18/2014   McKenzie Kuehlewind, Lancaster              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mady Dibble               12 Waterloo              36-01.50   10   
  2 Brianna McKenzie          11 Lancaster             36-00.50    8   
  3 Rachel Richenberg         12 Canandaigua           34-08.50    6   
  4 Leah Hulbert              12 Rush-Henriet          34-04.50    5   
  5 Asia Hoyte                11 Pittsford Me          33-05.00    4   
  6 Tiariqua Barlow           11 Gates-Chili           31-08.50    3   
  7 Essence Hill              11 Franklin              31-05.50    2   
  8 Cassandra Rohrdanz        12 Lancaster             31-04.00    1   
  9 Nijah Smith               11 Penfield              31-02.00  
 10 Madison Offhaus           10 Warsaw                31-00.00  
 11 Brianna Young             10 Brockport             30-11.00  
 12 Madeline Pizzo            12 Mercy                 30-08.00  
 13 Megan Wood                12 Brockport             30-06.25  
 14 Brealle Brown             12 Rush-Henriet          29-03.25  
 15 Rebecca Rock              12 Penfield              28-10.50  
 16 Celia Flynn               11 Batavia               28-06.00  
 16 Casey Metzler             10 Penfield              28-06.00  
 18 Kayla Nellis              10 Hilton                28-04.50  
 19 Katherine Wiseley         11 Batavia               28-04.00  
 20 Hannah Pendleton          11 North Rose-W          28-03.50  
 21 Keiasha Wolfe             11 Aquinas Inst          28-00.25  
 22 Breanna Griffith          12 Greece Olymp          26-02.00  
 23 Anisah Emerson             9 Williamsvill          25-11.50  
 24 TaMia Minnis              11 School Of Th          25-10.00  
 25 Lindsay Fluman            10 Pittsford Me          25-06.00  
 26 Olivia George             11 Lancaster             25-05.50  
 27 Hannah Bobis              10 Irondequoit           25-04.25  
 28 Jenna Rejman              11 Iroquois              25-02.50  
 29 Jessey Bruening           10 Palmyra-Mace          25-00.25  
 30 Brianna Peacock           12 Greece Arcad          24-03.50  
 31 Emily Schule              10 Williamsvill          23-09.50  
 32 Mackenzie Cayea           10 Williamson C          23-04.00  
 33 Leah Manou                11 Webster Schr          23-01.00  
 34 Hannah Haws                9 Williamson C          21-03.50  
 35 Alexis Lombardo           11 West Seneca           21-02.00  
 36 Jennifer Maysuch          12 Fairport              21-00.00  
 37 Isabella Shannon           9 Eastridge             20-08.00  
 
Girls Weight Throw
=======================================================================
      Record: ! 41-05  1/17/2015   Gina Graziani, Lancaster                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Brianna McKenzie          11 Lancaster             45-07.75!  10   
  2 Madison Offhaus           10 Warsaw                44-05.00!   8   
  3 Brealle Brown             12 Rush-Henriet          43-07.50!   6   
  4 Rebecca Rock              12 Penfield              40-02.00    5   
  5 Rachel Richenberg         12 Canandaigua           38-05.00    4   
  6 Olivia George             11 Lancaster             37-03.50    3   
  7 Leah Hulbert              12 Rush-Henriet          36-09.50    2   
  8 Olyvia Zinkiewich         10 Brockport             35-08.50    1   
  9 Cassandra Rohrdanz        12 Lancaster             35-08.00  
 10 Asia Hoyte                11 Pittsford Me          34-10.25  
 11 Madeline Pizzo            12 Mercy                 34-06.50  
 12 Katherine Wiseley         11 Batavia               33-05.50  
 13 Kayla Nellis              10 Hilton                32-11.00  
 14 Anisah Emerson             9 Williamsvill          31-02.50  
 15 Casey Metzler             10 Penfield              30-09.50  
 16 Celia Flynn               11 Batavia               28-11.00  
 17 Brianna Young             10 Brockport             28-10.50  
 18 Hannah Weaver             10 Palmyra-Mace          28-00.50  
 19 Jaime Kurmis              12 East Rochest          27-03.00  
 20 Tiariqua Barlow           11 Gates-Chili           26-11.00  
 21 Lindsay Fluman            10 Pittsford Me          26-10.50  
 22 Olga Solonichnaya         12 Greece Olymp          24-04.00  
 23 Leah Manou                11 Webster Schr          22-04.00  
 24 Melissa Caracci           12 Greece Arcad          21-10.00  
 25 Hannah Haws                9 Williamson C          21-01.50  
 26 Zaria Austin              10 Irondequoit           20-08.50  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk
=======================================================================
      Record: ! 7:13.82  1/17/2015   Olivia Harbol, Palmyra-Macedon            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Remziye Erdogen           12 Spencerport            7:36.69   10   
  2 Ellie Pauly               12 Hilton                 7:38.66    8   
  3 Chloe Messore             11 Hilton                 7:40.87    6   
  4 Grace Vangorder           11 Canandaigua            8:05.13    5   
  5 Katy Jargiello            11 Lancaster              8:07.50    4   
  6 Alex Frantz-Bush          10 Rush-Henriet           8:07.65    3   
  7 Madison Moore             11 Batavia                8:16.03    2   
  8 Katrina Delamarter        10 Canandaigua            8:20.07    1   
  9 Jane McGowan              11 Palmyra-Mace           8:23.83  
 10 Payton Yelle               9 Penfield               8:23.97  
 11 Bernadette Hayes          12 Mercy                  8:47.35  
 12 Anna Fish                 12 Fairport               8:48.05  
 13 Emily Friden              10 Pittsford Me           9:17.04  
 14 Adriannah Klejment        11 Williamson C          10:38.51  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
      Record: !  6.40  1/17/2015   Carnell Noble, Greece Olympia               
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kelly Brown               12 Wilson/E. Co              6.57q  6 
  2 Elijah Mannigualt         11 Uprep Roches              6.58q  1 
  3 Ray Anikwue               12 Letchworth                6.60q  5 
  4 Tremaine Moore            12 Greece Olymp              6.61q  4 
  5 Noah Williams             11 McQuaid Jesu              6.66q  1 
  6 Dakari Brown              11 Eastridge                 6.68q  5 
  7 Myles Calhoun             10 Webster Schr              6.69q  3 
  8 Tracey Harrison           12 Hilton                    6.71q  3 
  9 Justice Obasi             11 Rush-Henriet              6.73   2 
 10 Anthony Brinson           10 Rush-Henriet              6.74   2 
 11 Jayon Frater              11 Brockport                 6.79   6 
 12 Massie Scott              12 Eastridge                 6.84   1 
 12 Anthony Butler            12 Letchworth                6.84   6 
 14 Carson Wachholder         10 Geneseo                   6.85   4 
 15 Kesean Haten              12 Wilson/E. Co              6.86   2 
 16 Shane Presley             12 Greece Olymp              6.87   4 
 17 Jake Violante             12 Greece Arcad              6.88   3 
 18 Cole Bechtold             12 Brockport                 6.90   6 
 19 Jake Lambert              12 Brighton                  6.91   1 
 20 Daniel Fee                10 Webster Schr              6.95   5 
 20 Christopher Miller        12 Warsaw                    6.95   4 
 22 Jon Brown                 11 Canandaigua               6.97   4 
 23 Rashaan Johnson           12 West Seneca               6.98   5 
 24 Julian Riley              12 Webster Thom              6.99   2 
 25 Mathew Nix                12 Ne/Nw Coll P              7.05   6 
 26 Dave Farace               11 Lancaster                 7.06   3 
 27 Liam Gordon               11 Fairport                  7.07   2 
 28 Anthony Gallo             12 Batavia                   7.08   5 
 29 Zion Dickerson            10 Uprep Roches              7.09   1 
 30 Parker Valvo              10 Iroquois                  7.15   2 
 30 Dexter Proctor            11 Gates-Chili               7.15   3 
 32 Chris Allen                9 Penfield                  7.18   1 
 33 Zion Ponder               11 School Of Th              7.19   6 
 34 Ethan Tracey              10 Irondequoit               7.20   4 
 35 Trent Collins             11 Aquinas Inst              7.21   2 
 36 Eli McClein               12 Spencerport               7.22   6 
 37 Dylan Crandall            12 Greece Odyss              7.23   1 
 38 Elijah Zells               9 Williamsvill              7.28   5 
 39 Henry Trojian             10 Pittsford Su              7.42   1 
 40 Tyler Alex                12 Palmyra-Mace              7.48   3 
 41 Colin Peterson            10 Williamsvill              7.92   2 
 42 Nash Cahoon                9 Williamson C              9.41   4 
 -- Derrick Rogers            10 Gates-Chili                 FS   5 
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
      Record: !  6.40  1/17/2015   Carnell Noble, Greece Olympia               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Ray Anikwue               12 Letchworth                6.57   10   
  2 Noah Williams             11 McQuaid Jesu              6.58    8   
  3 Tremaine Moore            12 Greece Olymp              6.59    6   
  4 Elijah Mannigualt         11 Uprep Roches              6.60    5   
  5 Tracey Harrison           12 Hilton                    6.61    4   
  6 Kelly Brown               12 Wilson/E. Co              6.64    3   
  7 Myles Calhoun             10 Webster Schr              6.72    2   
  8 Dakari Brown              11 Eastridge                 6.75    1   
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
      Record: ! 34.63  1/19/2013   Brian Smith, Greece Athena                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Noah Williams             11 McQuaid Jesu             35.76   7  10   
  2 Lukas Dalfonso            11 Rush-Henriet             36.39   7   8   
  3 Connor Fuller             12 Lancaster                37.08   7   6   
  4 Jon Brown                 11 Canandaigua              37.35   6   5   
  5 Cole Bechtold             12 Brockport                37.48   6   4   
  6 Cole Mazzo                12 Webster Thom             37.74   6   3   
  7 Michael DiFiore           11 Webster Schr             37.86   7   2   
  8 Dylan Crandall            12 Greece Odyss             37.91   5   1   
  9 Ray Anikwue               12 Letchworth               38.02   7 
 10 Massie Scott              12 Eastridge                38.18   5 
 11 Kesean Haten              12 Wilson/E. Co             38.27   4 
 12 Jaysen Wylie              12 Batavia                  38.36   6 
 13 Jarrett Odorisi           10 McQuaid Jesu             38.52   5 
 14 Ethan Dorow               12 East Rochest             38.60   4 
 15 Shane Presley             12 Greece Olymp             38.61   6 
 16 Nathan Cannon             12 Gates-Chili              38.95   5 
 17 Kydani Chaparro           11 Franklin                 39.01   3 
 18 Tyler Alex                12 Palmyra-Mace             39.16   4 
 19 Dylan Orcutt              10 Fairport                 39.35   2 
 20 Anthony Gallo             12 Batavia                  39.58   5 
 21 Ethan Ingraham            10 Pittsford Me             39.69   4 
 22 Andy Frank                 9 Penfield                 39.71   3 
 23 Seamus Christie           10 Iroquois                 40.03   2 
 24 Christopher Miller        12 Warsaw                   40.25   4 
 25 JJ Everts                 12 Spencerport              40.50   2 
 26 Roman Price               10 Williamsvill             40.96   1 
 27 Samuel Warner             10 Livonia                  41.82   2 
 28 Kieran O'Halloran         12 LeRoy                    41.96   3 
 29 Abdul-Basit Bukhari       12 Williamsvill             42.04   1 
 30 Henry Trojian             10 Pittsford Su             42.08   1 
 31 Jason Vidjan              12 Brighton                 42.12   2 
 32 Alfredo Aponte            10 School Of Th             43.05   1 
 33 George Konstantinou        9 Williamson C             48.01   1 
 
Boys 600 Meter Run in lanes
==========================================================================
      Record: ! 1:23.33  1/18/2014   Brady Woodward, Pittsford Mendon          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Eddie Ely                 12 Palmyra-Mace           1:23.56   6  10   
  2 Nico Bellavia             10 Victor Centr           1:23.65   6   8   
  3 Tanner Freida             12 Wayne Centra           1:27.52   6   6   
  4 Nathan Markle             11 Fairport               1:27.63   4   5   
  5 Alec Andrews              10 Brockport              1:28.26   5   4   
  6 Sam Viggiani              11 Canandaigua            1:28.30   4   3   
  7 Chris Luther              12 Greece Arcad           1:28.57   5   2   
  8 Nathan Cannon             12 Gates-Chili            1:28.76   6   1   
  9 Easton Reagan             11 Schalmont              1:28.82   6 
 10 Kevin VanGee              11 Webster Schr           1:29.47   5 
 11 Noah Taddesse             12 Rush-Henriet           1:29.48   5 
 12 Zach Kedge                12 Iroquois               1:29.51   5 
 13 Campbell Andersen         11 Batavia                1:29.69   5 
 14 Keyshawn Jones            10 Uprep Roches           1:30.40   4 
 15 Fred Owen                 11 Livonia                1:30.68   6 
 16 Tyshawn Jones             10 Uprep Roches           1:31.26   4 
 17 Michael Allchin           12 Penfield               1:31.45   3 
 18 Gaven Cassidy             10 LeRoy                  1:31.84   4 
 19 Kyle Bobeck               11 Lancaster              1:31.86   3 
 20 Tyler Hartman             12 Greece Olymp           1:32.98   3 
 21 Derek Madge               11 West Seneca            1:33.25   3 
 22 Chris Lowenguth           11 Webster Thom           1:33.68   4 
 23 Liam Mears                12 Spencerport            1:33.72   3 
 24 Ben Stalls                11 Eastridge              1:34.47   2 
 25 Cole Gublo                12 Greece Odyss           1:35.26   2 
 26 Dean Marcello             10 Pittsford Su           1:35.90   2 
 27 Tim Kennerson             11 Waterloo               1:36.35   2 
 28 Cameron Parrelly          12 Williamsvill           1:36.99   2 
 29 William Stone             11 Brighton               1:37.56   1 
 30 Alfredo Aponte            10 School Of Th           1:38.67   1 
 31 Chistian Rodriguez        11 Franklin               1:41.49   1 
 32 Jacob Dence               10 Irondequoit            1:47.24   1 
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run
==========================================================================
      Record: ! 2:34.15  1/17/2015   Steven Neumaier, Lancaster                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Steven Neumaier           12 Lancaster              2:28.98!  3  10   
  2 Donny Glavin              12 McQuaid Jesu           2:32.09!  3   8   
  3 Ben Bulkeley              10 Fairport               2:33.67!  3   6   
  4 Nick Neamtu               12 Webster Thom           2:33.89!  3   5   
  5 Justin Schramm            11 Greece Arcad           2:36.86   3   4   
  6 Brad Farnham              11 Penfield               2:39.82   3   3   
  7 Tommy Alvermann           11 McQuaid Jesu           2:40.30   3   2   
  8 Mike Mallow               12 Fairport               2:41.73   3   1   
  9 Matt McLaughlin           12 East Aurora            2:42.22   3 
 10 Andrew Shelton            12 Williamsvill           2:42.32   2 
 11 Brad Bedell               12 Lancaster              2:42.48   3 
 12 John Pullano              10 Penfield               2:42.93   3 
 13 Brandon George            11 Rush-Henriet           2:44.07   2 
 14 Kieran O'Halloran         12 LeRoy                  2:45.16   2 
 15 Cal Jantzi                12 Batavia                2:45.83   3 
 16 Fred Owen                 11 Livonia                2:46.53   2 
 17 Aaron Amo                 12 Iroquois               2:46.59   3 
 18 Tanner Zubler             11 West Seneca            2:46.66   2 
 19 Ethan Abell               10 Fairport               2:47.78   2 
 20 Dominic Bushen            11 Aquinas Inst           2:49.12   2 
 21 Owen Goettler             11 Pittsford Su           2:50.66   2 
 22 Eric Wright               12 Warsaw                 2:52.46   2 
 23 Thomas Dellinger          11 Brighton               2:52.90   2 
 24 Aaron Scholz              10 Wayne Centra           2:53.26   1 
 25 Trevor Carney             12 Webster Schr           2:54.06   1 
 26 Rickie Strong             12 Canandaigua            2:55.84   1 
 27 Zachary DeMay             11 East Rochest           2:58.89   1 
 28 Cody Smith                10 Williamsvill           3:00.85   1 
 29 Blake Spina               10 Waterloo               3:06.56   1 
 30 Manjinder Brar            12 Greece Olymp           3:06.65   1 
 31 Hector Santiago           10 Franklin               3:11.80   1 
 32 Clifford Imes             11 Eastridge              3:14.07   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
      Record: ! 4:15.61  1/18/2014   Mickey Burke, Rush-Henrietta              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Paul Dellinger            11 Brighton               4:29.21   2  10   
  2 Isaac Goodman             12 Pittsford Me           4:29.24   2   8   
  3 Dawson Bathgate           12 East Rochest           4:33.19   2   6   
  4 Caleb Covell              12 Eastridge              4:33.84   2   5   
  5 Cole Viavattene           10 Spencerport            4:35.97   2   4   
  6 Henry Burton              12 Pittsford Me           4:36.48   2   3   
  7 TJ Murray                 12 East Aurora            4:36.99   2   2   
  8 Ray Sambrotto              9 West Seneca            4:39.08   2   1   
  9 Drew Schmitt              12 Brighton               4:40.73   2 
 10 Josh Bodnar               12 Fillmore               4:41.08   2 
 11 Macrae Kozody             12 Fairport               4:41.21   2 
 12 Jacob Scheg               11 Hilton                 4:41.37   2 
 13 Matt Laframboise           9 Greece Arcad           4:43.33   2 
 14 Jonah Simpson             11 Brighton               4:44.55   2 
 15 Nathan Lawler             10 Pittsford Me           4:46.50   2 
 16 Brian Kline               11 Rush-Henriet           4:48.48   1 
 17 Louis Leone               12 Batavia                4:49.32   1 
 18 Shane Pease               10 Greece Athen           4:50.99   2 
 19 Joe Doerr                 11 McQuaid Jesu           4:52.06   1 
 20 Cale Silvestri            12 Iroquois               4:55.81   1 
 21 Tyler Jones               10 Williamson C           4:57.12   1 
 22 Dominic Bushen            11 Aquinas Inst           4:57.64   1 
 23 Alex Jones                11 Canandaigua            4:58.28   1 
 24 Nathan Ramsay             12 Webster Schr           4:58.31   1 
 25 Eric Wright               12 Warsaw                 4:59.48   1 
 26 Jonathan Lacey            11 Williamsvill           5:01.85   1 
 27 Ken Abrahim                9 Williamsvill           5:01.86   1 
 28 JD Grell                  11 Williamson C           5:06.01   1 
 29 Nathan Devine             11 Lancaster              5:15.20   1 
 30 Tucker Wehner             12 Pittsford Su           5:18.42   1 
 31 Adam Yeager               10 Irondequoit            5:38.56   1 
 32 Zach Wright                9 Greece Olymp           5:43.12   1 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
==========================================================================
      Record: ! 9:33.89  1/19/2013   Brennan Root, Rush-Henrietta              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Dawson Bathgate           12 East Rochest           9:35.61   2  10   
  2 Tyler Senall              10 Penfield               9:49.74   2   8   
  3 Griffin Hess              12 Pittsford Me           9:49.86   2   6   
  4 Matt Orcutt               12 Fairport               9:53.59   2   5   
  5 Erik LaCourt              11 Brockport              9:54.95   2   4   
  6 Paul Suflita              11 Greece Arcad           9:58.81   2   3   
  7 Justin Scheg              12 Hilton                10:00.61   2   2   
  8 Majd Rouhana              10 Fairport              10:08.86   2   1   
  9 Joshua Glaub              10 West Seneca           10:09.49   2 
 10 Kevin Seitz               12 Williamsvill          10:16.59   2 
 11 Nicholas Andrews           9 Brockport             10:16.74   2 
 12 Conor Davis               11 Penfield              10:19.47   2 
 13 Stephen Loce              12 Webster Thom          10:21.08   2 
 14 Joshua McCarthy           11 Pittsford Me          10:28.44   2 
 15 Nick Callisher            12 Batavia               10:31.37   1 
 16 Ben Eckler                10 Palmyra-Mace          10:42.88   1 
 17 Andrew Clabo              11 Williamsvill          10:44.59   1 
 18 Maxin McKenzie             9 LeRoy                 10:50.34   1 
 19 Jesse Tylec               12 Iroquois              11:04.37   1 
 20 John Magnan               12 Canandaigua           11:11.26   1 
 21 Chris Krull               10 Lancaster             11:13.92   1 
 22 Adam Yeager               10 Irondequoit           11:57.24   1 
 23 Zach Wright                9 Greece Olymp          12:03.06   1 
 24 Nathan McGuire            12 Warsaw                12:11.17   1 
 25 Adam Schreiber             9 Williamson C          13:18.06   1 
 -- Colden Herzog             11 Livonia                    DNF   1 
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
      Record: !  7.69  1/17/2015   Anthony Clark, Gates-Chili                  
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kelly Brown               12 Wilson/E. Co              7.72q  5 
  2 Jayon Frater              11 Brockport                 7.97q  3 
  2 Isaiah Brown              12 Pittsford Su              7.97q  4 
  4 Max Gloskey               11 Webster Thom              8.09q  2 
  5 Warren Carter             12 Aquinas Inst              8.15q  1 
  6 Tony SanGregory           11 Warsaw                    8.20q  2 
  7 Atiba McLaren             12 McQuaid Jesu              8.23q  1 
  8 Danaus Seay               12 Franklin                  8.32q  3 
  9 Andy Allen                12 Greece Olymp              8.40   5 
 10 Marcus Nicholas           11 Irondequoit               8.48   5 
 11 Semaj Stinson             12 Gates-Chili               8.56   2 
 12 Easton Reagan             11 Schalmont                 8.68   4 
 13 Tim Kennerson             11 Waterloo                  8.80   3 
 13 Dillon Gleason            11 Canandaigua               8.80   4 
 15 Evan Williams             12 Gates-Chili               8.81   3 
 16 Nathan Crane              11 Letchworth                8.82   1 
 17 Michael Allen             10 Greece Arcad              8.88   5 
 18 Lazavia Price             11 Batavia                   9.09   4 
 19 Jacob Nowark              12 Lancaster                 9.33   5 
 20 Brock Santoro             11 Lancaster                 9.34   1 
 21 Trenton Wynn               9 Penfield                  9.35   3 
 22 Daniel Simmonds           12 Rush-Henriet              9.41   5 
 23 Thomas Firkins            12 Hilton                    9.43   2 
 24 James O'Heron             12 Pittsford Me              9.44   4 
 25 J'Quan Owens              11 Franklin                  9.48   1 
 26 Jeremy Anderson           10 Williamsvill              9.60   5 
 27 Jordan Cohan              12 Wayne Centra              9.72   1 
 28 Austin Iodice             11 Eastridge                 9.87   3 
 29 Ja Juante Riggins         12 Uprep Roches              9.92   2 
 30 Alec Cimini                9 Iroquois                 10.11   2 
 31 Andrew Fitzgerald         12 Williamson C             10.14   4 
 32 Nathan Schmitt            10 Spencerport              10.18   3 
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
      Record: !  7.69  1/17/2015   Anthony Clark, Gates-Chili                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Kelly Brown               12 Wilson/E. Co              7.70   10   
  2 Isaiah Brown              12 Pittsford Su              7.71    8   
  3 Warren Carter             12 Aquinas Inst              7.88    6   
  4 Jayon Frater              11 Brockport                 7.98    5   
  5 Tony SanGregory           11 Warsaw                    8.12    4   
  6 Max Gloskey               11 Webster Thom              8.18    3   
  7 Danaus Seay               12 Franklin                  8.24    2   
  8 Atiba McLaren             12 McQuaid Jesu             J8.24    1   
 
Boys 200 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
      Record: ! 25.18  1/19/2013   Amir Rogers, NE-NW Collegiate               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Kelly Brown               12 Wilson/E. Co             25.39   7  10   
  2 Dilan Campbell            12 Rush-Henriet             26.44   6   8   
  3 Tony SanGregory           11 Warsaw                   26.58   4   6   
  4 Easton Reagan             11 Schalmont                26.92   5   5   
  5 Isaiah Brown              12 Pittsford Su             26.94   7   4   
  6 Alpha Barry               12 Greece Olymp             27.09   7   3   
  7 Warren Carter             12 Aquinas Inst             27.13   7   2   
  8 Atiba McLaren             12 McQuaid Jesu             27.31   6   1   
  9 Ryan Cass                 12 Iroquois                 27.62   3 
 10 Nathan Cannon             12 Gates-Chili              27.87   7 
 11 Andrew Wygal              10 Webster Thom             27.94   4 
 12 Gaven Cassidy             10 LeRoy                    28.24   4 
 13 Mason Deluca              10 Irondequoit              28.31   7 
 14 Kyle Seegler              12 Penfield                 28.58   5 
 15 Andy Allen                12 Greece Olymp             28.64   6 
 16 Jordan Cohan              12 Wayne Centra             28.66   5 
 17 Marcus Nicholas           11 Irondequoit              28.69   6 
 18 Ja Juante Riggins         12 Uprep Roches             28.77   5 
 19 Evan Williams             12 Gates-Chili              29.05   6 
 20 Michael Allchin           12 Penfield                 29.08   5 
 21 Lazavia Price             11 Batavia                  29.13   4 
 22 Zach Faucher              12 Brighton                 29.41   1 
 23 Daniel Simmonds           12 Rush-Henriet             29.43   4 
 24 Dillon Gleason            11 Canandaigua              30.08   6 
 25 Thomas Firkins            12 Hilton                   30.29   3 
 26 Umar Ahmed                10 Williamsvill             30.44   3 
 27 Jeremy Anderson           10 Williamsvill             30.63   3 
 28 Andrew Fitzgerald         12 Williamson C             30.69   2 
 29 Nathan Schmitt            10 Spencerport              31.12   4 
 30 Max Gloskey               11 Webster Thom             31.37   5 
 31 Matthew Wallace           12 West Seneca              31.41   2 
 32 Alec Cimini                9 Iroquois                 31.61   1 
 33 Austin Iodice             11 Eastridge                32.09   1 
 34 James O'Heron             12 Pittsford Me             32.38   2 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay 3 turn
==========================================================================
      Record: ! 1:33.28  1/18/2014   Greece Arcadia, Greece Arcadia            
                         B Hearst, X McGee, J Mendola, D Ngo               
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Greece Olympia  'A'                                 1:33.15!  5  10   
  2 McQuaid Jesuit  'A'                                 1:33.28!  5   8   
  3 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                 1:33.47   5   6   
  4 Hilton  'A'                                         1:36.74   4   5   
  5 Gates-Chili  'A'                                    1:37.60   5   4   
  6 Webster Thomas  'A'                                 1:37.73   5   3   
  7 Eastridge  'A'                                      1:37.99   4   2   
  8 Batavia  'A'                                        1:38.54   4   1   
  9 Brighton  'A'                                       1:39.70   2 
 10 Penfield  'A'                                       1:40.67   3 
 11 Wayne Central  'A'                                  1:41.24   3 
 12 Franklin  'A'                                       1:41.59   4 
 13 Williamsville North  'A'                            1:43.34   2 
 14 Irondequoit  'A'                                    1:44.02   2 
 15 Williamsville South  'A'                            1:44.21   3 
 16 Iroquois  'A'                                       1:44.36   3 
 17 Spencerport  'A'                                    1:44.68   2 
 18 Pittsford Sutherland  'A'                           1:44.69   1 
 19 Waterloo  'A'                                       1:46.16   3 
 20 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                               1:47.53   1 
 21 Williamson Central  'A'                             2:04.44   1 
 -- Greece Arcadia  'A'                                     DNF   4 
 -- Uprep Rochester  'A'                                     DQ   5  cut in early
 -- Webster Schroeder  'A'                                   DQ   4  out of zone 2
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay 2 turn
==========================================================================
      Record: ! 3:31.56  1/18/2014   McQuaid Jesuit, McQuaid Jesuit            
                         A McClaren, N Howe, A Peters, D Ingraham          
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Lancaster  'A'                                      3:42.87   3  10   
  2 Fairport  'A'                                       3:49.20   3   8   
  3 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                 3:49.29   3   6   
  4 Eastridge  'A'                                      3:49.70   1   5   
  5 Hilton  'A'                                         3:50.20   2   4   
  6 Batavia  'A'                                        3:50.73   2   3   
  7 Penfield  'A'                                       3:51.02   3   2   
  8 Iroquois  'A'                                       3:51.24   2   1   
  9 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                               3:51.70   3 
 10 Williamsville North  'A'                            3:54.12   1 
 11 Greece Olympia  'A'                                 3:54.49   2 
 12 Williamsville South  'A'                            3:55.33   1 
 13 Canandaigua  'A'                                    3:57.75   1 
 14 Williamson Central  'A'                             4:08.75   1 
 15 Uprep Rochester  'A'                                4:21.99   3 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
      Record: ! 8:20.33  1/17/2015   Pittsford Mendon, Pittsford Mendon        
                         K Dooley, E Feigel, I Goodman, B Woodward         
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lancaster  'A'                                      8:17.61!  10   
  2 Fairport  'A'                                       8:28.04    8   
  3 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                 8:41.25    6   
  4 Greece Arcadia  'A'                                 8:42.41    5   
  5 Batavia  'A'                                        8:48.37    4   
  6 West Seneca East  'A'                               8:49.80    3   
  7 Brighton  'A'                                       8:53.93    2   
  8 Iroquois  'A'                                       8:54.48    1   
  9 Hilton  'A'                                         9:00.78  
 10 Penfield  'A'                                       9:03.54  
 11 Webster Schroeder  'A'                              9:09.98  
 12 Williamson Central  'A'                             9:47.17  
 13 Williamsville North  'A'                            9:54.29  
 -- Greece Olympia  'A'                                     DNF  
 
Boys Distance Medley 12-4-8-16
=======================================================================
      Record: ! 11:03.30  1/17/2015   Lancaster, Lancaster                     
                          D Krull, S Neumaier, J Kucewicz, E Helenbrook     
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Penfield  'A'                                      11:07.33   10   
  2 Webster Thomas  'A'                                11:09.95    8   
  3 McQuaid Jesuit  'A'                                11:15.20    6   
  4 Iroquois  'A'                                      11:19.68    5   
  5 Williamsville South  'A'                           11:29.66    4   
  6 Hilton  'A'                                        11:34.27    3   
  7 Brockport  'A'                                     11:39.47    2   
  8 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                12:06.36    1   
  9 Williamsville North  'A'                           12:14.35  
 10 Pittsford Sutherland  'A'                          12:26.99  
 11 West Seneca East  'A'                              12:27.95  
 
Boys High Jump  5-0 start
=======================================================================
      Record: !  6-09  1/18/2014   DJ Ohlson, Alexander                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Fatir Glover              12 Williamsvill           6-03.00   10   
  2 Connor Spiegel            12 Webster Thom           6-02.00    8   
  3 Robert Quist              12 McQuaid Jesu           5-10.00    6   
  4 Tremaine Moore            12 Greece Olymp          J5-10.00    5   
  5 Brandon Leiter            11 Webster Thom           5-08.00    4   
  6 Devin Woodyard            12 Brighton              J5-08.00    3   
  7 Danaus Seay               12 Franklin               5-06.00    2   
  8 Nick Liberatore           12 Williamsvill          J5-06.00    1   
  9 Jacob Yare                11 Aquinas Inst          J5-06.00  
 10 Ray Anikwue               12 Letchworth            J5-06.00  
 11 Enzo Amati                12 East Rochest           5-04.00  
 11 Brock Santoro             11 Lancaster              5-04.00  
 11 Jon Ruggiero              12 Lancaster              5-04.00  
 14 Tyler Gaus                12 Batavia               J5-04.00  
 15 Kevin Lewis               11 Webster Schr          J5-04.00  
 16 Noah Stephan              12 Waterloo              J5-04.00  
 17 Evan McEwan               12 Batavia                5-02.00  
 17 Ja Juante Riggins         12 Uprep Roches           5-02.00  
 19 Sal Zagarrigo             10 West Seneca           J5-02.00  
 20 Zack Wigent               11 Fairport              J5-02.00  
 21 Kyle Ellis                11 Avon Central           5-00.00  
 -- Kelvin Knight             12 Aquinas Inst                NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault 7-6 start
=======================================================================
      Record: ! 14-05  1/18/2014   Max Curran, Williamson                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jack Smith                12 Webster Schr          13-06.00   10   
  2 Terry Taylor              12 Greece Olymp          13-00.00    8   
  3 Nathan Crane              11 Letchworth           J13-00.00    6   
  4 Dylan DelConte            10 Gates-Chili           12-06.00    5   
  5 Ryan Cass                 12 Iroquois              12-00.00    4   
  6 Angelo Hutchins           12 Eastridge            J12-00.00    3   
  7 Dustin Meyer               9 Gates-Chili          J12-00.00    2   
  8 Trevor Delly              11 Eastridge             11-06.00    1   
  9 Kameron Pettit            11 Wellsville           J11-06.00  
 10 Johnathan Mueller         12 Webster Schr         J11-06.00  
 11 Ben Vanderstouw           12 Webster Schr          11-00.00  
 12 Richard Heintzelman       12 Wayne Centra         J11-00.00  
 13 Michael Hughes            12 Batavia              J11-00.00  
 14 Bryan Klee                12 Webster Thom          10-06.00  
 15 Dave Farace               11 Lancaster            J10-06.00  
 16 William Bergman           11 Spencerport          J10-06.00  
 17 James Pavlov              11 Hilton               J10-06.00  
 18 Jeff Page                 12 Spencerport          J10-06.00  
 19 Ben Twomley               11 Canandaigua          J10-06.00  
 20 Robert Calkins            11 Brighton              10-00.00  
 21 Jonah McGrath             11 Penfield             J10-00.00  
 22 Ryan Harman                9 Fairport             J10-00.00  
 23 Henry Reber               11 Canandaigua          J10-00.00  
 24 Campbell Andersen         11 Batavia              J10-00.00  
 25 David Bletsko             12 Spencerport            9-06.00  
 26 Zachary DeMay             11 East Rochest           9-00.00  
 27 Liam Christie             12 Iroquois              J9-00.00  
 27 Yurlin Garcia-Santos      11 Irondequoit           J9-00.00  
 29 Trayton Schmeelk           9 Williamson C           8-00.00  
 -- Colin Peterson            10 Williamsvill                NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
      Record: ! 24-01  1/19/2013   Desmond Mobley, Greece Olympia              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Alpha Barry               12 Greece Olymp          23-04.25   10   
  2 Anthony Butler            12 Letchworth            22-08.50    8   
  3 Jake Valley               12 Lancaster             21-09.00    6   
  4 Tracey Harrison           12 Hilton                21-05.00    5   
  5 Fatir Glover              12 Williamsvill          21-04.25    4   
  6 Reggie Russell            12 Greece Olymp          21-00.75    3   
  7 Cal Hoag                  12 Lancaster             20-06.50    2   
  8 Kyle Seegler              12 Penfield              20-06.25    1   
  9 Brandon Leiter            11 Webster Thom          20-04.25  
 10 Enzo Amati                12 East Rochest          20-02.00  
 11 Raphael Abel              12 McQuaid Jesu          20-01.50  
 12 Jaysen Wylie              12 Batavia               20-00.50  
 13 Kelvin Knight             12 Aquinas Inst          19-10.75  
 14 Caleb Howe                11 Brighton              19-07.75  
 15 Dilan Campbell            12 Rush-Henriet          19-01.00  
 16 Jake Violante             12 Greece Arcad          19-00.75  
 17 Jonah Franciosa           12 East Rochest          19-00.25  
 18 Devin Woodyard            12 Brighton              18-11.50  
 19 Jonah McGrath             11 Penfield              18-11.00  
 20 Alex Marino               11 Webster Schr          18-09.25  
 21 Sagar Sharma              10 Brighton              18-06.25  
 22 Westley Bolyn             12 Williamsvill          18-05.25  
 23 Rashaan Johnson           12 West Seneca           18-03.25  
 24 Trevon Pitts              11 Eastridge             18-01.50  
 25 Cameron Inclima           12 Spencerport           18-01.25  
 26 Christopher Miller        12 Warsaw                17-11.25  
 27 Dean Marcello             10 Pittsford Su          17-09.50  
 28 Noah Stephan              12 Waterloo              16-05.00  
 29 Sergio Paredes            10 Irondequoit           16-00.00  
 
Boys Triple Jump
=======================================================================
      Record: ! 46-11.25  1/17/2015   Jimmy Shih, Webster Schroeder            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tobi Tella                12 McQuaid Jesu          46-06.00   10   
  2 Jack Smith                12 Webster Schr          42-06.50    8   
  3 Reggie Russell            12 Greece Olymp          41-11.25    6   
  4 Anthony Butler            12 Letchworth            41-04.50    5   
  5 Jonah McGrath             11 Penfield              41-00.25    4   
  6 Raphael Abel              12 McQuaid Jesu          40-04.50    3   
  7 Jonah Franciosa           12 East Rochest          40-04.25    2   
  8 Micah Walker              11 Spencerport           40-00.00    1   
  9 Zion Ponder               11 School Of Th          39-11.75  
 10 Sagar Sharma              10 Brighton              39-11.50  
 11 Richard Heintzelman       12 Wayne Centra          39-10.50  
 12 Jayon Frater              11 Brockport             39-02.25  
 13 Kyle Ellis                11 Avon Central          38-06.50  
 14 Umar Ahmed                10 Williamsvill          38-03.25  
 15 Dakari Brown              11 Eastridge             38-03.00  
 16 Enzo Amati                12 East Rochest          37-11.50  
 17 Elijah Jarvis             12 Webster Thom          37-05.25  
 18 Tyler Gaus                12 Batavia               37-05.00  
 19 Jamar Miller              10 Uprep Roches          37-01.75  
 20 Rashaan Johnson           12 West Seneca           36-11.75  
 21 Marcus Delgaizo           10 Greece Arcad          36-00.75  
 22 Jalen Smith               10 Gates-Chili           36-00.25  
 23 Tyrell Bluto              11 Waterloo              34-05.25  
 24 Zach Brainard             10 Lancaster             32-03.00  
 
Boys Shot Put 4 attempts
=======================================================================
      Record: ! 59-01.75  1/19/2013   Devon Patterson, Williamsville S         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Colin Blair               12 Lancaster             55-08.25   10   
  2 Connor Strusienski        12 Lancaster             51-00.50    8   
  3 Mark Thomas               11 Williamsvill          49-06.75    6   
  4 Matt Faulise              12 Lancaster             49-04.50    5   
  5 Anthony Ray               10 Batavia               46-02.00    4   
  6 Andrew Palermo            10 Spencerport           42-09.75    3   
  7 Wolfgarr Lobo             11 Avon Central          42-09.50    2   
  8 Vitaly Gurman             12 Spencerport           42-08.00    1   
  9 Alex Tian                 10 Brighton              41-03.50  
 10 Regan Craig               11 Irondequoit           41-03.25  
 11 Michael Buirch            12 Brockport             39-08.75  
 12 Thomas Coene              12 Webster Thom          39-01.50  
 13 Mike Thompson             12 Canandaigua           39-00.50  
 14 Nathan Pearce             11 Palmyra-Mace          38-10.50  
 15 Jason LaRuez              11 Greece Arcad          38-10.25  
 16 Joe Oriel                 12 Greece Olymp          38-00.75  
 17 Derek Gilbert             10 Warsaw                38-00.50  
 18 Skylar Rowe               12 Webster Schr          37-11.00  
 19 Norberto Cervantes        11 Williamson C          37-10.25  
 20 Addison Pitcher           12 Batavia               37-05.00  
 21 Andrew Brownyard          11 Franklin              36-00.00  
 22 Evan Samuel               12 Fairport              33-07.00  
 23 Kaleef Reed               12 Uprep Roches          32-07.50  
 24 Tyrell Bluto              11 Waterloo              32-05.25  
 25 Leo Ceron                  9 Williamson C          29-10.50  
 26 Skyler Harper             12 North Rose-W          28-09.75  
 27 Abdul-Basit Bukhari       12 Williamsvill          28-09.25  
 
Boys Weight Throw
=======================================================================
      Record: ! 54-01.50  1/17/2015   Colin Blair, Lancaster                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Colin Blair               12 Lancaster             65-02.00!  10   
  2 Matt Faulise              12 Lancaster             53-02.00    8   
  3 Anthony Ray               10 Batavia               50-10.25    6   
  4 Thomas Coene              12 Webster Thom          50-00.00    5   
  5 Connor Strusienski        12 Lancaster             49-00.00    4   
  6 Andrew Palermo            10 Spencerport           48-07.50    3   
  7 Ryan Bittel               11 Canandaigua           47-04.00    2   
  8 Aaron Rodriguez           10 Aquinas Inst          47-01.00    1   
  9 Mark Thomas               11 Williamsvill          45-00.00  
 10 Jacob Plesums             12 Warsaw                43-06.75  
 11 Vitaly Gurman             12 Spencerport           43-03.00  
 12 Jason LaRuez              11 Greece Arcad          40-10.00  
 13 Matt McHenry              11 Canandaigua           40-08.50  
 14 Alex Laure                12 Brockport             40-07.25  
 15 Joe Oriel                 12 Greece Olymp          40-05.00  
 16 Balys Mockevicius         12 Webster Thom          38-09.00  
 17 Wolfgarr Lobo             11 Avon Central          37-08.50  
 18 Tommy Howe                12 McQuaid Jesu          37-04.00  
 19 Clayton Gorski            12 Batavia               37-01.00  
 20 Skylar Rowe               12 Webster Schr          36-07.00  
 21 Addison Pitcher           12 Batavia               35-04.00  
 22 Nathan Pearce             11 Palmyra-Mace          30-04.00  
 23 Kaleef Reed               12 Uprep Roches          27-06.00  
 -- Norberto Cervantes        11 Williamson C              FOUL  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Race Walk
=======================================================================
      Record: ! 8:12.82  1/18/2014   Andy Seidman, Penfield                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 AJ Gruttadauro            12 Brockport              6:56.00!  10   
  2 Jack Murphy               11 Penfield               8:12.06!   8   
  3 William Pierce             9 Pittsford Su          10:00.10    6   
  4 David Mendez               8 Irondequoit           10:00.17    5   
  5 Brenden Humphries         10 Aquinas Inst          10:33.44    4   
  6 Mathew Schrlau            11 Williamsvill          11:05.99    3   
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Rush-Henrietta             131        2) Lancaster                  68   
    3) Mercy                       54.50     4) Pittsford Mendon           36   
    5) Webster Thomas              35        6) Canandaigua                33   
    7) Williamsville South         30        7) Hilton                     30   
    9) Penfield                    27       10) Batavia                    26.50
   11) Williamsville North         23       11) Midlakes                   23   
   13) Gates-Chili                 22       14) Greece Arcadia             20   
   15) Pittsford Sutherland        19       16) Webster Schroeder          17   
   16) Aquinas Institute           17       18) Spencerport                14   
   19) Palmyra-Macedon             13       20) Fillmore                   10   
   20) School Of The Arts          10       20) Waterloo                   10   
   23) Brockport                    9       24) Warsaw                      8   
   24) Victor Central               8       26) Fairport                    7   
   27) Greece Olympia               6       27) Brighton                    6   
   29) Wayne Central                5       29) Livonia                     5   
   31) Wilson/E. Col                4       31) Eastridge                   4   
   31) Letchworth                   4       34) Franklin                    2   
   34) Irondequoit                  2       36) West Seneca East            1   
   36) Iroquois                     1                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Lancaster                   89        2) McQuaid Jesuit             63   
    3) Greece Olympia              51        4) Webster Thomas             39   
    5) Penfield                    36        6) Rush-Henrietta             35   
    7) Fairport                    34        8) Letchworth                 29   
    8) Brockport                   29       10) Hilton                     23   
   10) Wilson/E. Col               23       12) Webster Schroeder          22   
   13) Batavia                     18       13) East Rochester             18   
   13) Pittsford Sutherland        18       16) Williamsville North        17   
   16) Pittsford Mendon            17       16) Eastridge                  17   
   19) Brighton                    15       20) Greece Arcadia             14   
   21) Aquinas Institute           13       22) Gates-Chili                12   
   22) Spencerport                 12       24) Williamsville South        11   
   24) Iroquois                    11       26) Canandaigua                10   
   26) Warsaw                      10       26) Palmyra-Macedon            10   
   29) Victor Central               8       30) Wayne Central               6   
   31) Irondequoit                  5       31) Schalmont                   5   
   31) UPrep Rochester              5       34) Franklin                    4   
   34) West Seneca East             4       36) East Aurora                 2   
   36) Avon Central                 2       38) Greece Odyssey              1