Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/16/2016 10:06 PM
                            RWTL League - 1/16/2016                             
                                      RIT                                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Anderson, Sherica         11 East                      7.42   1 
  2 Buddendeck, Hallie        11 Webster Thom              7.61   1 
  3 Obieke, Imani             12 Robert Brown              7.83   1 
  4 Strickland, Jenna         11 Victor Centr              7.93   1 
  5 Whiteman, Leah            12 Dansville                 7.96   1 
  6 McDonald, Kayla           10 Brighton                  8.02   1 
  7 Maguire, Regan            10 Penfield                  8.05   2 
  8 McNeil, Emily             10 Canandaigua               8.08   1 
  9 Taylor, Shylynn           10 East                      8.13   2 
 10 Haywood, Simone           10 Churchville-              8.18   3 
 11 Smout, Haley               9 Churchville-              8.20   2 
 12 Moody, Jessica            12 Brockport                 8.21   2 
 13 Barnard, Lydia            11 Honeoye Cent              8.22   2 
 14 DiVirgilio, Sara          10 Webster Thom              8.30   3 
 15 Lis, Bailey               12 Honeoye Cent              8.30   2 
 16 Ross, Ariana              12 Batavia                   8.31   3 
 17 Lewis, Olivia             12 Churchville-              8.33   4 
 18 Hare, Jordan              12 Brockport                 8.34   3 
 19 Huynh, Lina               10 Churchville-              8.37   2 
 20 Zimmer, Alicia            10 Webster Thom              8.38   3 
 21 Wyatt, Sa'miyah           10 East                      8.39  12 
 22 Urban, Sarah               9 Victor Centr              8.41   3 
 23 Mateo, Hannah             10 Newark                    8.42   2 
 24 Kpor, Patience            11 School Of Th              8.45   4 
 25 Brown, Donoiya            10 Robert Brown              8.49   4 
 26 Mendola, Meghan           11 Webster Thom              8.49   3 
 27 King, Mandaryn             9 Churchville-              8.57   4 
 28 Moore, Alivia             11 Newark                    8.57   1 
 29 Newkirk, Meaghan          10 Mynderse Aca              8.61   5 
 30 Brown, Audrey             10 Canandaigua               8.62   5 
 31 Washburn, Serena          10 Penfield                  8.63   5 
 32 Charles, Asha              9 Churchville-              8.67   5 
 33 Monagas, Laynna           11 Churchville-              8.69   4 
 34 Luther, Kayla             11 Churchville-              8.72   6 
 35 Ormsby, Kalyssa           10 Churchville-              8.74   4 
 36 Lynch, Madison             9 Mynderse Aca              8.76   5 
 37 Lessar, Madelyn           10 Churchville-              8.77   5 
 38 Lisboa, Angelica          10 Churchville-              8.79   6 
 39 Eason, Kayla               9 Hornell                   8.80   4 
 40 Dickson, Samantha          9 Bishop Kearn              8.82   6 
 41 Dunham, Sha-Rayne         10 Robert Brown              8.82   8 
 42 Rivera, Ny-Asia           11 School Of Th              8.84   6 
 43 Braniecki, Juju           12 Canandaigua               8.85   8 
 44 McConnell, Shae            8 Mynderse Aca              8.86   6 
 45 Gonzalez, Myah            10 Bishop Kearn              8.92   5 
 46 Cook, Savannah            12 Honeoye Cent              8.92   7 
 47 Barclay, Ashley           11 Churchville-              8.94   7 
 48 Mosley, Cierra            10 East                      8.99   7 
 49 Camblin, Bridget          10 Newark                    9.01   7 
 50 Bell, Kendralee           10 Newark                    9.08   7 
 51 Schermerhorn, Kayleigh     9 Newark                    9.08   8 
 52 Cheasman, Hana            12 Red Jacket                9.09   6 
 53 Butts, Haley              10 Churchville-              9.14   9 
 54 Deu, Awal                 11 Bishop Kearn              9.19   9 
 55 Coira, Aleya               9 Hornell                   9.21   8 
 56 Mammano, Kennedy          11 Newark                    9.22   7 
 57 Smith, Kylie               9 Churchville-              9.22   8 
 58 Foster, Lily              12 Red Jacket                9.26   9 
 59 Mooney, Madeline          12 Penfield                  9.27  10 
 60 Ferrara, Nicole           11 Mynderse Aca              9.28   9 
 61 David, Kirah              11 South Seneca              9.29   8 
 62 Jackson, Niome             9 East                      9.33   6 
 63 Proper, Hannah             9 Canandaigua               9.34   9 
 64 Calder, Eliana             9 Canandaigua               9.35   9 
 65 Alvarez, Davia            11 South Seneca              9.36   9 
 66 Tirabassi, Taylor          9 Canandaigua               9.36   8 
 67 Washington, Breoshena     11 School Of Th              9.39   9 
 68 Ward, Taylor              11 Victor Centr              9.48  10 
 69 Reynolds, Chahzae         11 School Of Th              9.49  10 
 70 Meisenzahl, Colleen       11 Churchville-              9.51  11 
 71 Giacovelli, Jacqueline    10 Bishop Kearn              9.52  10 
 72 Ziegelmann, Ashley         9 Victor Centr              9.67  10 
 73 Burke, Dana               10 Canandaigua               9.77  10 
 74 Grasso, Mary               9 Lyons                     9.79  10 
 75 Lenz, Hannah              12 Brockport                 9.93  11 
 76 Carman, Rachel            10 Mynderse Aca             10.12  11 
 77 Lam, Cindy                 9 Bishop Kearn             10.19  12 
 78 Prosser, Shayla           10 Lyons                    10.27  11 
 79 Lisnichy, Olivia          10 Canandaigua              10.31  11 
 80 Feller, Rosemarie          9 Bishop Kearn             10.88  12 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Anderson, Sherica         11 East                     42.66   1 
  2 Boswell, Nazjahe          10 World of Inq             42.70   1 
  3 Buddendeck, Hallie        11 Webster Thom             43.23   1 
  4 Smith, Destiny             9 World of Inq             44.26   1 
  5 Flaitz, Anna              10 Hornell                  45.21   2 
  6 Tusch, Jade                9 Marion                   45.34   1 
  7 Strickland, Jenna         11 Victor Centr             46.59   1 
  8 Doody, Mallory            10 Red Jacket               46.69   3 
  9 Burke, Emma                9 Churchville-             47.06   3 
 10 Lis, Bailey               12 Honeoye Cent             47.07   4 
 11 Morgan, Jaelyn            10 Marion                   47.16   2 
 12 Hubbard, Katie            12 South Seneca             47.18   2 
 13 Obieke, Imani             12 Robert Brown             47.56   4 
 14 Henderson, Alaysia        11 World of Inq             48.08   9 
 15 Moore, Alivia             11 Newark                   48.09   4 
 16 Moody, Jessica            12 Brockport                48.22   3 
 17 Felice, Ariel             12 South Seneca             48.25   2 
 18 Zimmer, Alicia            10 Webster Thom             48.26   3 
 19 Lewis, Olivia             12 Churchville-             48.30   3 
 20 Blodgett, Jillian         11 Newark                   48.64   4 
 21 Marxey, Eyland            10 World of Inq             48.66   6 
 22 Rodriguez, Mayra          12 Webster Thom             48.86   3 
 23 Tidball, Victoria         10 Mynderse Aca             49.55   5 
 24 Urban, Sarah               9 Victor Centr             49.65   4 
 25 O'Dell, Lauren            11 Victor Centr             49.98   5 
 26 Spencer, TaShayla         10 World of Inq             50.09   5 
 27 McNeil, Emily             10 Canandaigua              50.18   2 
 28 Bennett, Drianni          10 Sodus Centra             50.41   4 
 29 Eason, Kayla               9 Hornell                  50.49   6 
 30 Bailey, Lexi              12 Marion                   51.32   5 
 31 Rizzo, Marjorie            9 Canandaigua              51.42   7 
 32 Green, Danielle           10 Honeoye Cent             51.93   6 
 33 Dickson, Samantha          9 Bishop Kearn             52.45   7 
 34 Wiesmore, Cassidy         10 Churchville-             52.70   9 
 35 Drake, Rachel              9 Dansville                52.78   8 
 36 Harris, Zy'erra           12 School Of Th             52.79   8 
 37 Riedman, Ivy               9 Marion                   52.81   7 
 38 Baer, Ashley               9 Churchville-             52.93   8 
 39 Moore, Maci                9 Red Jacket               53.17   9 
 40 Wasilewski, Paige         10 Batavia                  53.63  11 
 41 Dawson, Skylar             8 South Seneca             53.70   7 
 42 McConnell, Shae            8 Mynderse Aca             53.75  10 
 43 Robinson, Brooke          10 Honeoye Cent             54.04   5 
 44 Sawyer, Brynnli            9 Red Jacket               54.13  10 
 45 Barnett-Latta, Tieona     11 World of Inq             54.21   6 
 46 Hilton, Katie              9 Marion                   54.44   8 
 47 Tirabassi, Taylor          9 Canandaigua              55.33  10 
 48 Gonzalez, Myah            10 Bishop Kearn             55.68  13 
 49 Rodriguez, Kimberly       11 World of Inq             56.08  11 
 50 Ziegelmann, Ashley         9 Victor Centr             57.03  11 
 51 Foster, Lily              12 Red Jacket               58.02  12 
 52 Giacovelli, Jacqueline    10 Bishop Kearn           1:01.78  12 
 53 Lam, Cindy                 9 Bishop Kearn           1:04.14  12 
 54 Feller, Rosemarie          9 Bishop Kearn           1:04.64  13 
 55 Burke, Dana               10 Canandaigua            1:05.29  12 
 56 Eastridge, Emma           12 Batavia                1:11.93   8 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Oddi, Carly               12 Victor Centr           1:47.66   1 
  2 Brennan, Haley             9 Webster Thom           1:50.70   1 
  3 Armstrong, Mary           12 Lyons                  1:51.20   1 
  4 Gullace, Mikayla          10 Honeoye Cent           1:51.42   1 
  5 Molesworth, Morgan        11 Victor Centr           1:52.75   1 
  6 West, Morgan              12 Marion                 1:54.22   1 
  7 Moody, Amanda             12 Brockport              1:54.76   2 
  8 Kalen, Alyssa             12 Hilton                 1:55.15   1 
  9 Williams, Karoline         9 Marion                 1:55.96   2 
 10 Jones, Marlea             12 South Seneca           1:56.46   2 
 11 Ferraro-Pedraza, Zoe-Dai  10 Bishop Kearn           1:56.56   2 
 12 Cole, Isabella             9 Penfield               1:56.95   2 
 13 Hurlburt, Sarah           12 Webster Thom           1:57.70   3 
 14 Opett, Alicia              9 Bishop Kearn           1:58.45   2 
 15 Ruhland, Elizabeth        10 Churchville-           1:59.43   2 
 16 Hickok, Heather           11 Hornell                1:59.91   4 
 17 Amatore, Nicole           12 Brockport              2:00.19   1 
 18 Tormey, Hanna              9 Alfred-Almon           2:00.29   4 
 19 Gutierrez, Evamiguel      12 World of Inq           2:01.15   3 
 20 Gorall, Ellie             11 Honeoye Cent           2:01.42   4 
 21 Reyngoudt, Molly          11 Churchville-           2:01.52   2 
 22 Porrazzo, Hope            11 Churchville-           2:03.25   3 
 23 Cardilli, Abby             9 Penfield               2:03.26   3 
 24 Goebel, Kristen           10 Victor Centr           2:03.72   4 
 25 Robinson, Cassie          11 Victor Centr           2:03.85   5 
 26 Ennis, Amelia             11 Newark                 2:04.40   3 
 27 Reale, Adeline            10 Lyons                  2:04.68   4 
 28 Perryman, Megan           11 Red Jacket             2:04.70   4 
 29 Drake, Rachel              9 Dansville              2:05.29   3 
 30 Robinson, Julia           10 Hornell                2:06.08   4 
 31 Wiesmore, Cassidy         10 Churchville-           2:06.11   5 
 32 Camp, Moseveanna           9 World of Inq           2:06.53   5 
 33 Diggins, Morgan            9 Newark                 2:07.04   3 
 34 Kendall, Alex              9 Dansville              2:07.52   4 
 35 Smith, Lauren              9 Newark                 2:07.73   3 
 36 Green, Danielle           10 Honeoye Cent           2:08.06   3 
 37 Young, Gracie              9 Sodus Centra           2:09.03   4 
 38 Dorgan, Maggie            11 Red Jacket             2:09.41   4 
 39 Mazur, Uilanna             9 Northstar Ch           2:09.57   5 
 40 Henshaw, Kennedy          11 Canisteo-Gre           2:10.52   5 
 41 Werth, Gwendolyn           9 Dansville              2:10.83   5 
 42 Stevenson, Natalie         9 Churchville-           2:12.00   5 
 43 Correia, Emma              9 Newark                 2:13.59   2 
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Arguien, Haley            10 Churchville-           3:10.68   1 
  2 Angus, Marlee              9 Penfield               3:21.49   2 
  3 Gullace, Mikayla          10 Honeoye Cent           3:22.42   1 
  4 Molesworth, Morgan        11 Victor Centr           3:23.83   1 
  5 Belkhir, Boushra          12 Victor Centr           3:26.23   1 
  6 Quayle, Kyilee            10 Churchville-           3:28.20   1 
  7 Bremer, Carolyn           11 Victor Centr           3:28.86   1 
  8 Brennan, Haley             9 Webster Thom           3:28.95   1 
  9 Foley, Erin               11 Victor Centr           3:30.36   1 
 10 Evarts, Morgan            10 Avoca                  3:30.40   1 
 11 Kalen, Alyssa             12 Hilton                 3:30.51   1 
 12 Morgan, Vanessa           12 Victor Centr           3:35.36   1 
 13 Huffman, Sarah            11 Lyons                  3:38.15   2 
 14 Tormey, Hanna              9 Alfred-Almon           3:40.72   2 
 15 Arguien, Meagan           12 Churchville-           3:41.52   1 
 16 Ball, Sarah               12 Webster Thom           3:43.68   2 
 17 Bailey, Lexi              12 Marion                 3:44.09   2 
 18 Hurlburt, Sarah           12 Webster Thom           3:45.69   2 
 19 Ennis, Amelia             11 Newark                 3:46.83   3 
 20 Falkenstein, Danielle     12 Brockport              3:46.98   2 
 21 Opett, Alicia              9 Bishop Kearn           3:48.73   3 
 22 Goebel, Kristen           10 Victor Centr           3:51.42   2 
 23 Ruhland, Elizabeth        10 Churchville-           3:51.46   2 
 24 Kean, Sammie              10 Red Jacket             3:53.85   3 
 25 Correia, Emma              9 Newark                 3:55.69   3 
 26 Robinson, Cassie          11 Victor Centr           3:57.21   3 
 27 Gorall, Ellie             11 Honeoye Cent           3:59.32   2 
 28 Peake, Hannah             10 Mynderse Aca           4:00.66   2 
 29 Smith, Lauren              9 Newark                 4:01.50   3 
 30 Robinson, Julia           10 Hornell                4:03.80   2 
 31 VanDuyne, Hope             9 Sodus Centra           4:08.33   3 
 32 Diggins, Morgan            9 Newark                 4:10.95   3 
 33 Henshaw, Kennedy          11 Canisteo-Gre           4:14.41   3 
 34 Fish, Hailey              10 Canandaigua            4:30.03   3 
 35 Williams, Amanda          10 Newark                 4:40.60   3 
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Carpenter, Alex           12 Webster Thom           5:17.42   1 
  2 Belkhir, Boushra          12 Victor Centr           5:18.36   1 
  3 Chatterton, Alexis         8 Hilton                 5:20.28   1 
  4 Morgan, Vanessa           12 Victor Centr           5:23.04   1 
  5 Bremer, Carolyn           11 Victor Centr           5:24.39   1 
  6 Foley, Erin               11 Victor Centr           5:25.06   1 
  7 Reber, Reilly              8 Canandaigua            5:26.65   1 
  8 Gullo, Stella              8 Canandaigua            5:27.21   1 
  9 Fagner, Shelly            10 Red Jacket             5:28.36   2 
 10 Evarts, Morgan            10 Avoca                  5:30.55   2 
 11 Miller, Samantha          12 Dansville              5:31.93   2 
 12 Ball, Sarah               12 Webster Thom           5:43.84   2 
 13 Wertz, Marlayna            8 Marion                 5:48.63   2 
 14 Callahan, Mia             11 Sodus Centra           5:53.80   2 
 15 Knudsen, Stephanie        10 Dansville              5:58.67   2 
 16 Hayden, Taylor            10 Victor Centr           6:06.12   2 
 17 Sheppard, Amanda           9 Victor Centr           6:07.81   2 
 18 Hart, Madeleine           12 Brockport              6:10.22   2 
 19 LaRocca, Molly            12 Brockport              6:46.95   2 
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ashton, Claire            11 Webster Thom          11:30.52  
  2 O'Neill, Molly             8 Canandaigua           12:11.79  
  3 VonRhedy, Lilly            8 Canandaigua           12:12.73  
  4 VanCamp, Alyson            9 Marion                12:27.43  
  5 Bock, Mikayla             11 Honeoye Cent          12:42.66  
  6 Cody, Katie               10 Red Jacket            12:48.90  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Tusch, Jade                9 Marion                    9.34   1 
  2 Whiteman, Leah            12 Dansville                 9.43   1 
  3 Johnson, Ahjiana          12 Sodus Centra              9.92   1 
  4 Hare, Jordan              12 Brockport                 9.94   1 
  5 Maxwell, Allegra          12 Victor Centr             10.09   2 
  6 Sisto, Camille            10 Canandaigua              10.13   2 
  7 Allen, Brianna            10 Marion                   10.22   1 
  8 Stockman, Maddi           10 Victor Centr             10.26   2 
  9 Barnes, Veronica          12 Brockport                10.51   1 
 10 Mendola, Meghan           11 Webster Thom             10.64   2 
 11 Armstrong, Mary           12 Lyons                    10.70   1 
 12 Cramp, Victoria           12 Hornell                  10.71   3 
 13 Riedman, Ivy               9 Marion                   10.81   2 
 14 Uhl, Serena               11 Victor Centr             10.85   3 
 15 Mahoney, Rachel            8 Mynderse Aca             10.97   4 
 16 Roth, Rebecca             10 Victor Centr             10.99   2 
 17 Motsay, Madalyn           10 Churchville-             11.00   2 
 18 Neuman, Teresa            12 Honeoye Cent             11.05   2 
 19 Cheasman, Hana            12 Red Jacket               11.06   3 
 20 Hilton, Katie              9 Marion                   11.06   4 
 21 Hubbard, Julia             9 South Seneca             11.24   3 
 22 Baird, Katie               9 Webster Thom             11.30   3 
 23 Bergeron, Nicole          10 Victor Centr             11.44   3 
 24 Mooney, Madeline          12 Penfield                 11.47   4 
 25 Kendall, Alex              9 Dansville                11.55   5 
 26 Deu, Awal                 11 Bishop Kearn             11.60   4 
 27 Perryman, Megan           11 Red Jacket               11.61   4 
 28 LaPietra, Alexandria      11 Bishop Kearn             11.68   3 
 29 Fish, Hailey              10 Canandaigua              11.95   4 
 30 Chadwick, Jada            10 Newark                   11.99   4 
 31 O'Neill, Molly             8 Canandaigua              12.10   3 
 32 Dickenson, Elizabeth       9 Mynderse Aca             12.14   5 
 33 Perry, Corrine            11 Red Jacket               12.16   4 
 34 Diggins, Morgan            9 Newark                   12.19   5 
 35 Impastato, Samantha       12 Mynderse Aca             12.45   5 
 36 Camblin, Bridget          10 Newark                   12.66   5 
 37 Brignall, Taylor           9 Mynderse Aca             13.11   5 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 World of Inquiry  'A'                               1:52.69   1 
  2 Marion  'A'                                         1:57.16   1 
     1) Tusch, Jade 9                   2) Allen, Brianna 10              
     3) Morgan, Jaelyn 10               4) Williams, Kelly 10             
  3 Churchville-Chili  'A'                              2:02.19   3 
     1) Luther, Kayla 11                2) Lewis, Olivia 12               
     3) Porrazzo, Hope 11               4) Burke, Emma 9                  
  4 Victor Central  'A'                                 2:03.07   1 
     1) Guidarelli, Abbie 12            2) Uhl, Serena 11                 
     3) O'Dell, Lauren 11               4) Oddi, Carly 12                 
  5 South Seneca  'A'                                   2:03.17   1 
     1) Minges, Hallie 9                2) Jones, Marlea 12               
     3) Hubbard, Katie 12               4) Felice, Ariel 12               
  6 Newark  'A'                                         2:03.25   1 
     1) Moore, Alivia 11                2) Blodgett, Jillian 11           
     3) Mateo, Hannah 10                4) Bell, Kendralee 10             
  7 Dansville  'A'                                      2:04.87   2 
     1) Errington, Ellenia-Jo 12        2) King, Samantha 11              
     3) Drake, Rachel 9                 4) Whiteman, Leah 12              
  8 East  'A'                                           2:05.68   4 
     1) Jackson, Niome 9                2) Mosley, Cierra 10              
     3) Anderson, Sherica 11            4) Taylor, Shylynn 10             
  9 Hornell  'A'                                        2:05.87   2 
     1) Flaitz, Anna 10                 2) Brooks, Mackenzie 11           
     3) Cramp, Victoria 12              4) Eason, Kayla 9                 
 10 Red Jacket  'B'                                     2:06.08   3 
     1) Fagner, Shelly 10               2) Keifer, Madison 11             
     3) Doody, Mallory 10               4) Porter, Isabelle 9             
 11 Mynderse Academy  'A'                               2:09.44   3 
     1) Tidball, Victoria 10            2) McConnell, Shae 8              
     3) Newkirk, Meaghan 10             4) Lynch, Madison 9               
 12 Bishop Kearney  'A'                                 2:09.49   3 
     1) Ferraro-Pedraza, Zoe-Dai 10     2) LaPietra, Alexandria 11        
     3) Dickson, Samantha 9             4) Opett, Alicia 9                
 13 Lyons  'A'                                          2:09.61   2 
     1) Armstrong, Mary 12              2) Reale, Adeline 10              
     3) Case, Katelyn 10                4) Huffman, Sarah 11              
 14 Canandaigua  'A'                                    2:09.81   2 
     1) McNeil, Emily 10                2) Proper, Hannah 9               
     3) Brown, Audrey 10                4) Rizzo, Marjorie 9              
 15 Churchville-Chili  'B'                              2:14.08   4 
     1) King, Mandaryn 9                2) Lessar, Madelyn 10             
     3) Baer, Ashley 9                  4) Charles, Asha 9                
 16 Victor Central  'B'                                 2:14.37   3 
     1) Ward, Taylor 11                 2) Ziegelmann, Ashley 9           
     3) Roth, Rebecca 10                4) Bergeron, Nicole 10            
 17 South Seneca  'B'                                   2:17.79   4 
     1) Alvarez, Davia 11               2) Sturdivant, Vicki 12           
     3) Dawson, Skylar 8                4) David, Kirah 11                
 18 School Of The Arts  'A'                             2:21.18   2 
     1) Reynolds, Chahzae 11            2) Harris, Zy'erra 12             
     3) Washington, Breoshena 11        4) Kpor, Patience 11              
 19 Bishop Kearney  'B'                                 2:33.48   4 
     1) Gonzalez, Myah 10               2) Giacovelli, Jacqueline 10      
     3) Lam, Cindy 9                    4) Feller, Rosemarie 9            
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 World of Inquiry  'A'                               4:32.04   1 
  2 Honeoye Central  'A'                                4:45.77   2 
     1) Lis, Bailey 12                  2) Stevens, Sara Jane 11          
     3) Cook, Savannah 12               4) Barnard, Lydia 11              
  3 Victor Central  'B'                                 4:49.91   1 
     1) Maxwell, Allegra 12             2) Stockman, Maddi 10             
     3) Urban, Sarah 9                  4) Uhl, Serena 11                 
  4 Churchville-Chili  'A'                              4:54.11   1 
     1) Arguien, Haley 10               2) Arguien, Meagan 12             
     3) Quayle, Kyilee 10               4) Farnum, Sarah 12               
  5 Penfield  'A'                                       4:59.10   2 
     1) Cole, Isabella 9                2) Cardilli, Abby 9               
     3) Angus, Marlee 9                 4) Meck, Maria 10                 
  6 Brockport  'A'                                      4:59.30   1 
     1) Amatore, Nicole 12              2) Falkenstein, Danielle 12       
     3) Moody, Amanda 12                4) Moody, Jessica 12              
  7 Honeoye Central  'B'                                5:14.97   2 
     1) Neuman, Teresa 12               2) Gullace, Mikayla 10            
     3) Stutzman, Tracy 9               4) Green, Danielle 10             
  8 Red Jacket  'A'                                     5:19.22   2 
     1) Dorgan, Maggie 11               2) Perryman, Megan 11             
     3) Maslyn, Elizabeth 10            4) Cody, Katie 10                 
 
Girls High Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Roth, Rebecca             10 Victor Centr           4-10.00  
  2 Errington, Ellenia-Jo     12 Dansville              4-06.00  
  2 Flaitz, Anna              10 Hornell                4-06.00  
  4 Bugbee, Maddy             10 Geneseo                4-03.00  
  4 Allen, Brianna            10 Marion                 4-03.00  
  4 Brooks, Mackenzie         11 Hornell                4-03.00  
  4 Matthews, Katie            9 Mynderse Aca           4-03.00  
  8 Wertz, Marlayna            8 Marion                 4-00.00  
  8 Gibson, Jada               9 East                   4-00.00  
  8 Stewart, Mikayla          10 Churchville-           4-00.00  
  8 Giuliano, Andrea          12 Churchville-           4-00.00  
  8 Stevens, Sara Jane        11 Honeoye Cent           4-00.00  
  8 Mahoney, Rachel            8 Mynderse Aca           4-00.00  
  8 Ross, Ariana              12 Batavia                4-00.00  
 15 Brown, Audrey             10 Canandaigua            3-09.00  
 15 Robinson, Brooke          10 Honeoye Cent           3-09.00  
 15 Dawson, Skylar             8 South Seneca           3-09.00  
 -- Bianco, Gia               10 Churchville-                NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Maxwell, Allegra          12 Victor Centr          10-00.00  
  2 Mitchell, Elenie          11 Penfield               7-06.00  
  3 Stevens, Sara Jane        11 Honeoye Cent           7-00.00  
  3 Hickok, Heather           11 Hornell                7-00.00  
  5 Campbell, Katherine       11 Penfield               6-00.00  
  5 Aebli, Anabelle           11 Penfield               6-00.00  
 -- Nagy, Sierra              10 Honeoye Cent                NH  
 
Girls Long Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Johnson, Ahjiana          12 Sodus Centra          15-07.50  
  2 Huynh, Lina               10 Churchville-          14-10.25  
  3 King, Samantha            11 Dansville             14-08.25  
  4 Hubbard, Katie            12 South Seneca          14-06.00  
  5 Jolley, Emma              11 Penfield              14-02.25  
  6 Monagas, Laynna           11 Churchville-          14-01.50  
  7 Barnard, Lydia            11 Honeoye Cent          14-00.50  
  8 Barnes, Veronica          12 Brockport             13-11.50  
  9 Young, Gracie              9 Sodus Centra          13-08.00  
 10 Caralla, Nichole          12 Newark                13-05.00  
 11 Motsay, Madalyn           10 Churchville-          13-04.50  
 12 Errington, Ellenia-Jo     12 Dansville             13-02.00  
 13 Rizzo, Marjorie            9 Canandaigua           12-10.50  
 14 Stockman, Maddi           10 Victor Centr          12-09.00  
 15 Max, Janelle              10 Churchville-          12-08.25  
 16 Cramp, Victoria           12 Hornell               12-07.50  
 17 Gibson, Jada               9 East                  12-05.00  
 18 Adams, Hadassah           11 Dansville             12-04.00  
 18 Porter, Isabelle           9 Red Jacket            12-04.00  
 20 Lessar, Madelyn           10 Churchville-          12-01.00  
 21 Moore, Maci                9 Red Jacket            11-10.25  
 22 Coira, Aleya               9 Hornell               11-10.00  
 23 Preston, Abigail           9 Churchville-          11-09.25  
 24 Butts, Haley              10 Churchville-          11-05.25  
 25 Jones, Marlea             12 South Seneca          11-05.00  
 26 Washburn, Serena          10 Penfield              11-04.50  
 27 Calder, Eliana             9 Canandaigua           11-03.50  
 27 Bell, Kendralee           10 Newark                11-03.50  
 29 Baird, Camryn             12 Webster Thom          11-02.50  
 30 Ward, Taylor              11 Victor Centr          10-10.75  
 31 Orr, Mikayla              11 Dansville             10-07.50  
 32 Werth, Gwendolyn           9 Dansville             10-04.00  
 33 Mazur, Uilanna             9 Northstar Ch          10-01.25  
 34 Pino, Brianna             10 Churchville-           9-10.00  
 35 Ferrara, Nicole           11 Mynderse Aca           8-08.00  
 36 Tasaddaq, Sakina          11 Dansville              8-06.50  
 37 Carman, Rachel            10 Mynderse Aca           7-10.50  
 -- Alvarez, Davia            11 South Seneca              FOUL  
 
Girls Triple Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Morgan, Jaelyn            10 Marion                32-00.50  
  2 King, Samantha            11 Dansville             31-00.50  
  3 Ross, Ariana              12 Batavia               30-06.00  
  4 Callahan, Mia             11 Sodus Centra          30-01.00  
  5 Caralla, Nichole          12 Newark                29-02.00  
  6 Felice, Ariel             12 South Seneca          29-00.00  
  7 Sisto, Camille            10 Canandaigua           28-05.25  
  8 Porter, Isabelle           9 Red Jacket            28-04.00  
  9 Doody, Mallory            10 Red Jacket            28-01.50  
 10 Hubbard, Julia             9 South Seneca          27-04.00  
 11 Bennett, Drianni          10 Sodus Centra          27-01.00  
 12 Matthews, Katie            9 Mynderse Aca          26-09.00  
 13 Reber, Reilly              8 Canandaigua           26-08.25  
 14 Adams, Hadassah           11 Dansville             26-02.25  
 15 Rivkin, Haneefa            9 Mynderse Aca          25-09.00  
 
Girls Shot Put Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ringo, Katey              10 Rush-Henriet          30-08.75  
  2 Dillman, Sydney           10 Victor Centr          30-07.00  
  3 Minges, Hallie             9 South Seneca          30-04.75  
  4 North, Rylee               9 Red Jacket            30-01.00  
  5 Hernandez, Jocelyn        10 Churchville-          29-08.50  
  6 Sheehe, Sydney            12 Newark                29-07.25  
  7 Brooks, Mackenzie         11 Hornell               29-05.50  
  8 Goodermote, Paulina       11 Churchville-          29-05.25  
  9 Riley, Emily              10 Rush-Henriet          28-00.50  
 10 Robinson, Bailey          10 Marcus Whitm          26-01.50  
 11 Adams, Breanna            10 World of Inq          25-07.75  
 12 Schermerhorn, Kayleigh     9 Newark                25-07.00  
 13 Foster, Micaela           10 Canandaigua           25-06.00  
 14 Miles, Emily              10 Honeoye Cent          25-02.25  
 15 Olson, Annmarie           11 Canandaigua           24-10.00  
 16 Sturdivant, Vicki         12 South Seneca          24-07.75  
 17 Adams, Keanna             10 World of Inq          24-04.50  
 18 Trank, Brittany           11 Marcus Whitm          24-04.00  
 19 Mammano, Kennedy          11 Newark                24-02.25  
 20 Mosley, Cierra            10 East                  24-01.50  
 21 Coleman, Linda            11 Canandaigua           23-00.50  
 22 McFadden - Bingham, Dejz  10 East                  22-08.25  
 23 Linzy Richardson, Jaelyn  10 Lyons                 22-03.75  
 24 Rivkin, Haneefa            9 Mynderse Aca          22-01.00  
 25 Jackson, Kianna           10 Churchville-          22-00.25  
 26 Neuman, Teresa            12 Honeoye Cent          21-10.00  
 27 Johnson, Brooke           11 Victor Centr          21-05.00  
 27 Reifsnyder, Katelyn       10 Victor Centr          21-05.00  
 29 McCormick, Bailey          9 Newark                21-04.75  
 30 Guiste, Laura             12 Batavia               21-00.50  
 31 VanHout, Miranda          11 Marion                20-06.25  
 32 Dickenson, Elizabeth       9 Mynderse Aca          20-00.00  
 33 Reynolds, Chahzae         11 School Of Th          19-10.75  
 34 O'Connor, Taylor          10 Churchville-          19-08.75  
 35 Wetzel, Alexis            11 Churchville-          19-07.25  
 36 White, Katie              11 Marion                19-07.00  
 37 Orr, Mikayla              11 Dansville             19-03.00  
 37 Caldwell, Sierra           9 Newark                19-03.00  
 39 Werth, Meghan             10 Canandaigua           19-02.00  
 40 Kelly, Emma               11 Dansville             18-07.25  
 41 Olix, Laci                11 Hornell               18-04.25  
 42 Prosser, Shayla           10 Lyons                 18-02.00  
 43 Brignall, Taylor           9 Mynderse Aca          17-11.00  
 44 Zhu, Mandy                12 Northstar Ch          16-01.00  
 45 Lisnichy, Olivia          10 Canandaigua           15-05.00  
 46 Hansen, Natalie           10 Penfield              11-11.00  
 
Girls Weight Throw Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Robinson, Bailey          10 Marcus Whitm          34-04.50  
  2 Dillman, Sydney           10 Victor Centr          31-07.25  
  3 Minges, Hallie             9 South Seneca          29-11.50  
  4 Ringo, Katey              10 Rush-Henriet          28-00.00  
  5 Sturdivant, Vicki         12 South Seneca          27-02.00  
  6 North, Rylee               9 Red Jacket            26-09.25  
  7 Miles, Emily              10 Honeoye Cent          26-09.00  
  8 Guiste, Laura             12 Batavia               26-05.25  
  9 Longo, Jamie              11 Dansville             25-04.00  
 10 Trank, Brittany           11 Marcus Whitm          25-01.00  
 11 Olson, Annmarie           11 Canandaigua           24-11.75  
 12 Riley, Emily              10 Rush-Henriet          24-09.75  
 13 White, Katie              11 Marion                24-07.75  
 14 O'Connor, Taylor          10 Churchville-          24-07.25  
 15 Foster, Micaela           10 Canandaigua           23-11.25  
 16 Braniecki, Juju           12 Canandaigua           22-11.50  
 17 Kelly, Emma               11 Dansville             22-02.25  
 18 VanHout, Miranda          11 Marion                20-07.00  
 19 Coleman, Linda            11 Canandaigua           20-05.00  
 20 Olix, Laci                11 Hornell               18-07.25  
 21 Kleiner, Emily            12 Honeoye Cent          17-04.00  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Perry, Corrine            11 Red Jacket             8:01.09  
  2 Gonzalez, Ashley           9 Marion                 8:35.18  
  3 Wasilewski, Paige         10 Batavia                8:37.78  
  4 Shaffer, Rina             12 Rush-Henriet           8:41.24  
  5 Derby, Alys               12 Red Jacket             8:46.78  
  6 Page, Elizabeth            9 Canandaigua            9:32.73  
  7 Brophy, Adah              11 Penfield               9:52.34  
  8 Eastridge, Emma           12 Batavia                9:53.31  
  9 Kleiner, Emily            12 Honeoye Cent          10:46.40  
 10 Maslyn, Elizabeth         10 Red Jacket            11:12.78  
 11 Ridley, Melissa            9 Canandaigua           11:19.99  
 12 Galbraith, Laura           9 Lyons                 11:23.38  
 13 Werth, Meghan             10 Canandaigua           11:26.55  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Baxter, Jaquil            10 Robert Brown              6.81   1 
  2 Minott, Adrian            12 Northstar Ch              6.95   1 
  3 Green, Tyler              10 Hornell                   7.01   1 
  4 Gayden, Raheem            12 East                      7.02   1 
  5 Hyde, Jason               12 Churchville-              7.06   1 
  6 Reid, Hughan              11 Webster Thom              7.09   1 
  7 Johnson, D'Aaron          12 East                      7.15   2 
  8 Greene, Dante             11 Bishop Kearn              7.18   1 
  9 Jackson, Chris            12 Bishop Kearn              7.21   2 
 10 Sapp, Curtis               9 Churchville-              7.22   2 
 11 St John, Davon            12 Batavia                   7.23   2 
 12 Mule, Mike                10 Churchville-              7.24   2 
 13 Shorter, Hakeem           12 Newark                    7.25   2 
 14 Chapman, Jon              12 Canandaigua               7.28   2 
 15 Mendez, Celestino         12 Brockport                 7.30   3 
 15 Barnes, Justice           10 East                      7.30   4 
 17 Ross, Elijah              11 Robert Brown              7.31   2 
 18 Jackson, Javon            11 East                      7.33   3 
 19 Camacho, Juan             11 Northstar Ch              7.34   3 
 20 Hooker, Payce             10 Hornell                   7.42   3 
 21 Myers, Daekwon            10 Newark                    7.43   4 
 22 Gonnella, Alex            11 Victor Centr              7.43   3 
 23 Healy, Trevor             10 Honeoye Cent              7.44   3 
 24 Colon, Noah               10 Marion                    7.44   6 
 25 O'Hare, Mike              12 Bishop Kearn              7.46   4 
 26 Buirch, Nic               10 Marion                    7.47   4 
 27 Reed-Corcoran, Blake       9 Canandaigua               7.55   7 
 28 Feng, David               11 Northstar Ch              7.58   5 
 29 Snow, D'Andre             11 School Of Th              7.59   5 
 30 Myers, Justin             11 Victor Centr              7.61   6 
 31 Anderson, TyShaun         11 Newark                    7.64   5 
 32 Ungar, Robert             10 Honeoye Cent              7.64   7 
 33 McArthur, Samuel           9 Churchville-              7.66   7 
 34 DeSaja, Migual            10 Northstar Ch              7.69   6 
 35 McCarthy, Lowell          11 Penfield                  7.69   4 
 36 Clark, Dan                12 Red Jacket                7.70   6 
 37 Williams, Brandon         11 Victor Centr              7.70   7 
 38 Loffredo, Joey            12 Victor Centr              7.72   6 
 39 Rankin, Chris             12 Webster Thom              7.73   8 
 40 Boyce, Scott              10 Bishop Kearn              7.75   5 
 41 Carroll, Jacob             9 Churchville-              7.77  10 
 42 Lind, Gabe                 9 Victor Centr              7.78   7 
 43 Lehnhardt, Niklas         10 Northstar Ch              7.82  12 
 44 Thomas, Jacob             10 Honeoye Cent              7.84   5 
 45 Carr, Tommy               12 Churchville-              7.85   8 
 46 Clement, Matt             12 Canandaigua               7.86   8 
 47 Wong, Dylan                9 Newark                    7.88   8 
 48 Yacono, Jon               11 Red Jacket                7.89   8 
 49 Teabout, Jalen            12 Newark                    7.92   7 
 50 Soriguera, Pau            11 Northstar Ch              7.94   9 
 51 Francis, Edward           10 East                      7.97  10 
 52 Sereno, Max                9 Victor Centr              8.00  10 
 53 Martinez, Austin          10 Churchville-              8.00   9 
 54 Lateer, Isaiah            11 South Seneca              8.03  11 
 55 Desimone, Hunter          10 Churchville-              8.03   9 
 56 Castillo, Enrique         10 Newark                    8.04  10 
 57 Strickland, Tanner         9 Victor Centr              8.05   9 
 58 Phaphanthong, Keopasith    9 Churchville-              8.06   9 
 59 Desir, Kerby              11 Robert Brown              8.07   8 
 60 Anglin, Devin             12 Newark                    8.10   4 
 60 Hare, Alex                10 Churchville-              8.10   9 
 62 Stephens, James           12 Canaseraga                8.11  11 
 63 Dietschler, Liam           9 Lyons                     8.13   9 
 64 Irizarry, Sean             9 East                      8.13  10 
 65 Fu, Oliver                10 Northstar Ch              8.16   8 
 66 Taylor, Markel            10 Robert Brown              8.18   9 
 67 Lucey, Cody               11 Honeoye Cent              8.18  11 
 68 Ballard, Derek            11 Canandaigua               8.20   8 
 69 Faticone, Tommy           10 Penfield                  8.22  11 
 70 Carlson, Douglas           9 Newark                    8.24  10 
 71 Sapp, Raequann            10 Mynderse Aca              8.28  11 
 72 Fontan-Keating, Eduardo    9 East                      8.38  12 
 73 Logins, Isaiah            10 Newark                    8.59  11 
 74 Paine, Isiah              10 Canaseraga                8.64  12 
 75 DeSain, Kody               9 Newark                    8.91  12 
 76 Miller, Jordan             9 Canandaigua               9.17  12 
 77 Strong, Jacob              9 Lyons                     9.30  12 
 78 Canne, Jacob              10 Canandaigua               9.48  13 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Baxter, Jaquil            10 Robert Brown             36.40   1 
  2 Minott, Adrian            12 Northstar Ch             37.00   1 
  3 Bellavia, Nico            10 Victor Centr             37.47   1 
  4 Sagan, Roman              11 Brockport                38.30   1 
  5 Gayden, Raheem            12 East                     38.36   2 
  6 Hardy, Taz                11 World of Inq             38.78   3 
  7 Gonnella, Alex            11 Victor Centr             38.85   1 
  8 Yusuf, Adam               12 Churchville-             39.16   2 
  9 McCarthy, Lowell          11 Penfield                 39.18   1 
 10 Ciociola, Isaiah          11 Batavia                  39.52   2 
 11 Rizzo, Keith              12 Red Jacket               39.68   7 
 12 Ziskind, Cole             11 Webster Thom             40.02   3 
 13 Camacho, Juan             11 Northstar Ch             40.16   2 
 14 Green, Tyler              10 Hornell                  40.16   2 
 15 Custer, Brandon           11 Newark                   40.39   2 
 16 Walters, Joe              12 Hornell                  40.42   8 
 17 Williams, Escol           11 Sodus Centra             40.51   4 
 18 Christian, Jermiah        10 World of Inq             40.61   7 
 19 Smith, Teddy              11 Canandaigua              40.72   3 
 20 Preston, Connor            9 Victor Centr             40.83   5 
 20 Cunningham, Freddie       11 Batavia                  40.83   4 
 22 Enright, Allen             9 Marion                   41.08   6 
 23 Rono, Alex                 9 Honeoye Cent             41.39   5 
 24 Colon, Noah               10 Marion                   41.43  10 
 25 Ross, Elijah              11 Robert Brown             41.43   4 
 26 Hooker, Payce             10 Hornell                  41.47   4 
 27 Buirch, Nic               10 Marion                   41.54   4 
 28 Furber, Jack               9 Sodus Centra             41.60  10 
 29 Mack, Alex                12 Newark                   41.63   5 
 30 Willebrandt, Colin        10 Victor Centr             41.82   9 
 31 Ottenschot, Brandon       12 Webster Thom             42.10   3 
 32 Chapman, Jon              12 Canandaigua              42.15   6 
 33 Mule, Mike                10 Churchville-             42.23   6 
 34 Ott, Jason                11 Sodus Centra             42.26   7 
 35 Alessi, Braden            10 Churchville-             42.29   8 
 36 Thomas, Jacob             10 Honeoye Cent             42.41  10 
 37 O'Hare, Mike              12 Bishop Kearn             42.54   5 
 38 Loffredo, Joey            12 Victor Centr             42.55   7 
 39 Massaro, Joe              12 Red Jacket               42.60   6 
 40 Nietopski, Judah          12 Bishop Kearn             42.69   8 
 41 Cintron, Jayden           10 Newark                   42.70   8 
 42 Knight, Lundon            10 World of Inq             42.70  10 
 43 Clark, Dan                12 Red Jacket               42.71   5 
 44 Miller, Marrai            12 World of Inq             42.79  11 
 45 DeSaja, Migual            10 Northstar Ch             42.81   7 
 46 DeHaven, Charles          10 Lyons                    42.83  11 
 47 Reed-Corcoran, Blake       9 Canandaigua              42.88  10 
 48 Higbee, Connor            11 Marion                   42.92   7 
 49 Feng, David               11 Northstar Ch             43.00   6 
 50 Williams, Brandon         11 Victor Centr             43.00   9 
 51 Sanfilippo, Michael       12 Webster Thom             43.02   4 
 52 Clement, Matt             12 Canandaigua              43.14   8 
 53 Myers, Justin             11 Victor Centr             43.16   9 
 54 Lind, Gabe                 9 Victor Centr             43.34   9 
 55 Yacono, Jon               11 Red Jacket               43.40   9 
 56 Walker, Nigil             10 World of Inq             43.58  15 
 57 Pitt, Josh                11 Honeoye Cent             43.66  13 
 58 Henderson, Ryan           11 Livonia                  43.83   6 
 59 Rankin, Chris             12 Webster Thom             44.22  12 
 60 Snow, D'Andre             11 School Of Th             44.45  11 
 61 VanKouwenberg, Jack       11 Sodus Centra             44.45  12 
 62 Gilpin, Sam               11 Newark                   44.50   8 
 63 Wong, Dylan                9 Newark                   44.89  13 
 64 Dietschler, Liam           9 Lyons                    45.38  12 
 65 Strickland, Tanner         9 Victor Centr             45.45  13 
 66 Mendel, Tate              10 Geneseo                  45.54  11 
 67 Mahan, Connor             12 Honeoye Cent             45.64  12 
 68 Martinez, Luis             9 Sodus Centra             45.77  12 
 69 Griffin, Andy             11 South Seneca             45.98  10 
 70 Walker, Nicholas          12 School Of Th             46.13  14 
 71 Doell, Gavin               9 Mynderse Aca             46.23  15 
 72 Willis, Shameeq           12 World of Inq             46.31  14 
 73 Nickerson, Alfred         11 Dansville                46.35  14 
 74 Meyers, Nick               9 Mynderse Aca             46.65  18 
 75 Elmore, Andre              9 South Seneca             46.72  16 
 76 Stephens, James           12 Canaseraga               46.94  16 
 77 Cromartie, Tyre            9 Sodus Centra             46.95  15 
 78 Awuok, Yaak               10 Bishop Kearn             47.40  16 
 79 Farley, Michael           12 Dansville                47.55  14 
 80 LaBerge, Bryson            9 Newark                   47.60  15 
 81 Lehnhardt, Niklas         10 Northstar Ch             47.82  15 
 82 Martinez, Austin          10 Churchville-             48.21  16 
 83 Sapp, Raequann            10 Mynderse Aca             49.04  16 
 84 Rodriguez, Jared          11 World of Inq             49.87   3 
 85 Gardner, Kyle              9 Red Jacket               51.68  18 
 86 Landean, Jacob            10 Churchville-             51.96  17 
 87 Paine, Isiah              10 Canaseraga               52.48  17 
 88 Miller, Jordan             9 Canandaigua              53.41  17 
 89 Canne, Jacob              10 Canandaigua              56.72  18 
 -- Boyce, Scott              10 Bishop Kearn               DNF  16 
 
Boys 600 Meter Run Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 James, Miles              12 Churchville-           1:26.52   1 
  2 Murray, Josh              12 Robert Brown           1:26.58   1 
  3 Clark, Hunter             12 Alfred-Almon           1:30.02   1 
  4 Schaertl, Walter          12 Red Jacket             1:30.38   1 
  5 Erickson, Zach            12 Honeoye Cent           1:32.32   1 
  6 Colucci, Justin           11 Victor Centr           1:33.79   1 
  7 Correia, Jackson          11 Newark                 1:34.17   1 
  8 Ottenschot, Brandon       12 Webster Thom           1:35.23   2 
  9 Doody, Andrew             12 Red Jacket             1:36.41   2 
 10 Grasso, Robert            12 Victor Centr           1:36.61   3 
 11 Smith, Jacob              12 Sodus Centra           1:37.27   2 
 12 Daymon, Ramsey             9 Bishop Kearn           1:37.53   1 
 13 Custer, Brandon           11 Newark                 1:38.08   1 
 14 Malone, Spencer           11 Geneseo                1:38.41   2 
 15 Jacobs, Josh              11 Dansville              1:39.83   2 
 16 Marullo, Greg             10 Sodus Centra           1:39.90   2 
 17 Woodruff, Zachary         11 Churchville-           1:40.78   3 
 18 Nietopski, Judah          12 Bishop Kearn           1:40.95   2 
 19 Giacovelli, Matthew       10 Bishop Kearn           1:41.46   2 
 20 Olsen, Friend             10 Honeoye Cent           1:41.76   3 
 21 Anstee, Travis            12 Lyons                  1:42.27   3 
 22 Smith, Jesse              12 Lyons                  1:42.28   3 
 23 VanDuyne, Jair            11 Sodus Centra           1:42.50   2 
 24 Rono, Alex                 9 Honeoye Cent           1:42.70   3 
 25 Lateer, Isaiah            11 South Seneca           1:42.73   3 
 26 Bellinger, Ryan           11 Victor Centr           1:43.28   3 
 27 Humphreys, Jacob          12 Brockport              1:43.69   4 
 28 Ballard, Derek            11 Canandaigua            1:44.77   4 
 29 O'Brachta, Nate            9 Avoca                  1:45.49   4 
 30 Kearney, Davon            11 East                   1:46.04   3 
 31 Podlaski, Dakota           9 East                   1:46.37   4 
 32 Pawluckie, Ian            12 Bishop Kearn           1:46.48   4 
 33 Bailey, Jacob             10 Hornell                1:47.01   5 
 34 Soriguera, Pau            11 Northstar Ch           1:47.52   4 
 35 Mahan, Connor             12 Honeoye Cent           1:48.40   4 
 36 Donath, Julius            12 Brockport              1:51.68   4 
 37 Kuehnert, David           11 Red Jacket             1:54.60   5 
 38 Lecceardone, Nate         11 Red Jacket             1:56.77   5 
 39 Miles, Kameron             9 East                   1:58.83   5 
 40 Farley, Michael           12 Dansville              2:00.55   5 
 41 Casalmir, Eduardo          9 Lyons                  2:02.01   5 
 42 Landean, Jacob            10 Churchville-           2:09.22   5 
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Braun, Hunter             10 Victor Centr           2:51.05   1 
  2 Ziskind, Cole             11 Webster Thom           2:53.31   2 
  3 Ziskind, Jason            11 Webster Thom           2:53.36   1 
  4 Ruhland, Matthew          12 Churchville-           2:53.59   1 
  5 Jantzi, Zakariah           9 Batavia                2:55.22   1 
  6 Dietschler, Ethan         10 Lyons                  2:56.84   1 
  7 Nower, Zech               11 Newark                 2:57.40   1 
  8 Malone, Spencer           11 Geneseo                2:57.76   2 
  9 Carroll, Sean             12 Bishop Kearn           2:58.04   2 
 10 Christian, Jermiah        10 World of Inq           2:59.29   2 
 11 Vernick, John             12 Churchville-           3:00.58   2 
 12 Walsh, Joshua             11 Hornell                3:00.60   2 
 13 Hallett, Jesse            12 Honeoye Cent           3:02.11   1 
 14 Madsen, Spencer           11 Red Jacket             3:04.05   2 
 15 Correia, Jackson          11 Newark                 3:04.06   1 
 16 Bremer, Conrad             9 Victor Centr           3:05.58   3 
 17 Laprade, Hudson           10 Alfred-Almon           3:06.50   1 
 18 Perkins, Isaac             9 Churchville-           3:06.64   3 
 19 Szostak, Braeden           9 Marion                 3:07.44   2 
 20 Willis, Shameeq           12 World of Inq           3:10.46   2 
 21 Elmore, Andre              9 South Seneca           3:12.37   2 
 22 Knight, Lundon            10 World of Inq           3:12.98   3 
 23 Humphreys, Jacob          12 Brockport              3:13.27   2 
 24 Woodruff, Zachary         11 Churchville-           3:17.57   3 
 25 Alessi, Braden            10 Churchville-           3:18.21   3 
 26 Bailey, Jacob             10 Hornell                3:18.73   3 
 27 Hilfiker, Preston         10 Newark                 3:20.13   4 
 28 Awuok, Yaak               10 Bishop Kearn           3:20.72   3 
 29 Mendel, Tate              10 Geneseo                3:21.69   4 
 30 Shick, Alex               10 Hornell                3:22.84   3 
 31 O'Brachta, Nate            9 Avoca                  3:23.96   4 
 32 Townsend, Aidan            9 Churchville-           3:24.08   3 
 33 Black, Nathan              9 Victor Centr           3:25.13   4 
 34 Walker, Nicholas          12 School Of Th           3:25.46   3 
 35 Perkins, Grant             9 Churchville-           3:27.01   4 
 36 Meyers, Nick               9 Mynderse Aca           3:27.46   4 
 37 Doell, Gavin               9 Mynderse Aca           3:27.47   4 
 38 Gelsomino, Anthony        10 Churchville-           3:31.13   4 
 39 Braddon, Michael           9 Canandaigua            3:42.11   4 
 -- Gardner, Kyle              9 Red Jacket                 DNF   4 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Mazur, Adrian             12 Northstar Ch           4:46.25   1 
  2 Micillo, Justin           10 Churchville-           4:47.16   1 
  3 Ziskind, Jason            11 Webster Thom           4:47.33   1 
  4 Ruhland, Matthew          12 Churchville-           4:55.26   1 
  5 Lockwood, Nathan          10 Churchville-           4:55.59   1 
  6 Hanley, Tommy             12 Webster Thom           4:55.71   1 
  7 Hallett, Jesse            12 Honeoye Cent           4:57.72   1 
  8 VanHouten, Pete           11 Honeoye Cent           4:58.79   1 
  9 Walsh, Joshua             11 Hornell                5:00.03   1 
 10 Faulkenberry, Matthew     11 Livonia                5:01.09   1 
 11 Jantzi, Zakariah           9 Batavia                5:01.54   1 
 12 Borisuk, Stephen          12 Marcus Whitm           5:01.98   1 
 13 Brown, Nicholas           10 Churchville-           5:05.01   1 
 14 Nower, Zech               11 Newark                 5:09.10   1 
 15 Laprade, Hudson           10 Alfred-Almon           5:09.62   1 
 16 Winslow, Noah             12 Brockport              5:11.08   2 
 17 Case, Cesc                12 Webster Thom           5:14.21   2 
 18 Bertrand, Carter           9 Webster Thom           5:14.21   1 
 19 Carnicelli, Jeremiah      10 Mynderse Aca           5:14.53   2 
 20 Szostak, Braeden           9 Marion                 5:18.42   2 
 21 Perkins, Isaac             9 Churchville-           5:20.11   2 
 22 Bremer, Conrad             9 Victor Centr           5:24.78   2 
 23 Waldorfer, Logan          10 Churchville-           5:26.46   2 
 24 Brignall, Hunter           9 Mynderse Aca           5:29.88   2 
 25 Hilfiker, Preston         10 Newark                 5:36.21   2 
 26 Statt, Joshua             11 Churchville-           5:43.46   2 
 27 LaMora, Dawson            10 Marion                 5:46.25   2 
 28 Mancarella, Jack           9 Bishop Kearn           5:58.16   2 
 29 Black, Nathan              9 Victor Centr           6:06.39   2 
 30 Hauf, Jonah                8 Mynderse Aca           6:24.14   2 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Clark, Hunter             12 Alfred-Almon          10:11.89  
  2 Gleason, Payton           10 Churchville-          10:14.15  
  3 Vandermortel, Dillon      10 Newark                10:15.61  
  4 Kostarellis, Peter         9 Churchville-          10:26.26  
  5 Albrecht, Aaron           10 Brockport             10:27.63  
  6 Ferreri, Daniel           12 Marion                10:47.03  
  7 Urzetta, Landon           10 Victor Centr          11:32.92  
  8 Sawyer, Nathan            12 Red Jacket            11:33.56  
  9 Knowlton, Ben             12 Red Jacket            12:00.46  
 10 Carnicelli, Jeremiah      10 Mynderse Aca          12:02.83  
 11 Brignall, Hunter           9 Mynderse Aca          12:05.45  
 12 Fitch, Alex               12 Newark                12:10.86  
 13 Rizzo, Mike               12 Red Jacket            12:35.31  
 14 Hauf, Jonah                8 Mynderse Aca          13:06.13  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Massaro, Joe              12 Red Jacket                8.73   1 
  2 Bayley, Michael            9 Victor Centr              8.80   1 
  3 Frutchey, Brendan         11 Victor Centr              9.05   1 
  4 Whitescarver, Josh        12 Batavia                   9.23   1 
  5 Anglin, Devin             12 Newark                    9.31   1 
  6 Olsen, Friend             10 Honeoye Cent              9.37   1 
  7 Vandenberg, Cole          10 Victor Centr              9.67   1 
  8 Gilpin, Sam               11 Newark                   10.29   2 
  9 Pawluckie, Ian            12 Bishop Kearn             10.69   2 
 10 Gilligan, Collin           9 Newark                   10.90   2 
 11 Maxwell, Jon              10 Victor Centr             11.01   2 
 12 Hurlburt, Isaac            9 Newark                   11.06   2 
 13 Miles, Ethan              10 Victor Centr             12.18   2 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Churchville-Chili  'A'                              1:39.55   1 
  2 World of Inquiry  'A'                               1:39.75   1 
  3 Hornell  'A'                                        1:41.41   1 
     1) Walters, Joe 12                 2) Hooker, Payce 10               
     3) Green, Tyler 10                 4) Countryman, Kane 10            
  4 East  'A'                                           1:41.73   1 
     1) Campbell - Bollar, Cipher 11    2) Gayden, Raheem 12              
     3) Johnson, D'Aaron 12             4) Jackson, Javon 11              
  5 Bishop Kearney  'A'                                 1:42.88   1 
     1) Greene, Dante 11                2) O'Hare, Mike 12                
     3) Russotti, Ricky 12              4) Jackson, Chris 12              
  6 Marion  'A'                                         1:44.76   2 
     1) Colon, Noah 10                  2) Higbee, Connor 11              
     3) Enright, Allen 9                4) Buirch, Nic 10                 
  7 Newark  'A'                                         1:45.11   2 
     1) Gilpin, Sam 11                  2) Myers, Daekwon 10              
     3) Cintron, Jayden 10              4) Shorter, Hakeem 12             
  8 Batavia  'A'                                        1:45.16   1 
     1) Ciociola, Isaiah 11             2) Bieniek, Ryan 11               
     3) Cunningham, Freddie 11          4) Whitescarver, Josh 12          
  9 Red Jacket  'A'                                     1:46.24   3 
     1) Yacono, Jon 11                  2) Rizzo, Mike 12                 
     3) Clark, Dan 12                   4) Madsen, Spencer 11             
 10 Lyons  'A'                                          1:48.31   2 
     1) Anstee, Travis 12               2) Dietschler, Ethan 10           
     3) Smith, Jesse 12                 4) DeHaven, Charles 10            
 11 Victor Central  'A'                                 1:48.46   2 
     1) Tellstone, Josh 11              2) Loffredo, Joey 12              
     3) Myers, Justin 11                4) Bayley, Michael 9              
 12 Victor Central  'B'                                 1:48.63   2 
     1) Williams, Brandon 11            2) Miles, Ethan 10                
     3) Strickland, Tanner 9            4) Sereno, Max 9                  
 13 Newark  'B'                                         1:51.47   2 
     1) Anderson, TyShaun 11            2) Teabout, Jalen 12              
     3) Miller, Travez 12               4) Mack, Alex 12                  
 14 Dansville  'A'                                      1:52.16   3 
     1) Kanaval, Anthony 12             2) Nickerson, Alfred 11           
     3) Babcock, Jordan 11              4) Jacobs, Josh 11                
 15 Sodus Central  'A'                                  1:53.81   3 
     1) VanDuyne, Jair 11               2) Ott, Jason 11                  
     3) Martinez, Luis 9                4) VanKouwenberg, Jack 11         
 16 Lyons  'B'                                          2:03.90   3 
     1) Dietschler, Liam 9              2) Strong, Jacob 9                
     3) Armstrong, Michael 9            4) Casalmir, Eduardo 9            
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Northstar Christian  'A'                            3:42.43   1 
     1) Minott, Adrian 12               2) Mazur, Adrian 12               
     3) DeSaja, Migual 10               4) Camacho, Juan 11               
  2 Churchville-Chili  'A'                              3:53.99   1 
  3 Victor Central  'A'                                 3:55.17   1 
     1) Vandenberg, Cole 10             2) Preston, Connor 9              
     3) Gonnella, Alex 11               4) Bellavia, Nico 10              
  4 Red Jacket  'B'                                     4:04.10   1 
     1) Rizzo, Keith 12                 2) Schaertl, Walter 12            
     3) Massaro, Joe 12                 4) Doody, Andrew 12               
  5 Honeoye Central  'A'                                4:06.53   2 
     1) Wohlschegel, Dylan 12           2) Thomas, Jacob 10               
     3) Olsen, Friend 10                4) Healy, Trevor 10               
  6 Churchville-Chili  'B'                              4:08.27   2 
  7 Bishop Kearney  'A'                                 4:10.66   2 
     1) Daymon, Ramsey 9                2) Nietopski, Judah 12            
     3) Bruno, Nick 10                  4) Pawluckie, Ian 12              
  8 Honeoye Central  'B'                                4:16.29   2 
     1) Rono, Alex 9                    2) Mahan, Connor 12               
     3) Beeley, Caleb 12                4) Pitt, Josh 11                  
  9 East  'A'                                           4:31.39   1 
     1) Podlaski, Dakota 9              2) Miles, Kameron 9               
     3) Kearney, Davon 11               4) Irizarry, Sean 9               
 
Boys High Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Vandenberg, Cole          10 Victor Centr           5-10.00  
  2 Wohlschegel, Dylan        12 Honeoye Cent           5-03.00  
  2 Yusuf, Adam               12 Churchville-           5-03.00  
  4 Rasbeck, Devon            10 Mynderse Aca           5-00.00  
  4 Sapp, Curtis               9 Churchville-           5-00.00  
  4 Barnes, Justice           10 East                   5-00.00  
  4 Vogler, Andrew             9 Dansville              5-00.00  
  4 Furber, Jack               9 Sodus Centra           5-00.00  
  4 Cunningham, Freddie       11 Batavia                5-00.00  
 10 Pitt, Josh                11 Honeoye Cent           4-09.00  
 10 Preston, Connor            9 Victor Centr           4-09.00  
 -- Black, Nathan              9 Victor Centr                NH  
 -- Shick, Alex               10 Hornell                     NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Maxwell, Jon              10 Victor Centr          10-00.00  
  2 Campbell, Gibson          10 Penfield               9-00.00  
  3 Erickson, Zach            12 Honeoye Cent           8-06.00  
  3 Mance, Jacob              12 Churchville-           8-06.00  
  5 Smith, Jesse              12 Lyons                  7-06.00  
 -- Miles, Ethan              10 Victor Centr                NH  
 -- Beeley, Caleb             12 Honeoye Cent                NH  
 -- Gifford, Jacob            12 Lyons                       NH  
 -- Alexander, Zachary        12 Brockport                   NH  
 
Boys Long Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sagan, Roman              11 Brockport             20-11.00  
  2 Shepard, Isiah            12 World of Inq          20-00.00  
  3 Smith, Jacob              12 Sodus Centra          19-04.50  
  4 Laporte Jr., Juan         11 World of Inq          19-00.25  
  5 Myers, Daekwon            10 Newark                18-09.50  
  6 Rizzo, Keith              12 Red Jacket            18-03.00  
  7 Shorter, Hakeem           12 Newark                18-01.25  
  8 Countryman, Kane          10 Hornell               17-09.50  
  9 Rasbeck, Devon            10 Mynderse Aca          17-07.00  
 10 Wohlschegel, Dylan        12 Honeoye Cent          17-05.00  
 10 Mendez, Celestino         12 Brockport             17-05.00  
 12 St John, Davon            12 Batavia               17-04.50  
 12 Johnson, D'Aaron          12 East                  17-04.50  
 14 Willebrandt, Colin        10 Victor Centr          17-01.50  
 15 Enright, Allen             9 Marion                17-00.00  
 16 Bayley, Michael            9 Victor Centr          16-11.50  
 17 Knowlton, Ben             12 Red Jacket            16-11.00  
 18 Walters, Joe              12 Hornell               16-10.50  
 19 Anderson, TyShaun         11 Newark                16-10.00  
 20 Mercado, Ruben            12 Webster Thom          16-09.00  
 21 Cintron, Jayden           10 Newark                16-05.00  
 22 Bieniek, Ryan             11 Batavia               16-02.00  
 23 Kearney, Davon            11 East                  16-01.00  
 24 Teabout, Jalen            12 Newark                15-07.50  
 25 Calvin, Corey             12 Churchville-          15-04.50  
 26 Carlson, Douglas           9 Newark                15-04.00  
 26 Babcock, Jordan           11 Dansville             15-04.00  
 28 Griffin, Andy             11 South Seneca          15-02.25  
 29 Vogler, Andrew             9 Dansville             15-01.75  
 30 Cromartie, Tyre            9 Sodus Centra          14-10.00  
 30 Francis, Edward           10 East                  14-10.00  
 32 Sam, Macon                11 World of Inq          14-08.00  
 33 Lucey, Cody               11 Honeoye Cent          14-07.00  
 34 LaBerge, Bryson            9 Newark                14-02.00  
 35 Childs, Liam               9 Newark                13-07.50  
 36 Gilligan, Collin           9 Newark                13-02.00  
 37 Higbee, Connor            11 Marion                13-01.00  
 38 Podlaski, Dakota           9 East                  12-10.25  
 39 Irizarry, Sean             9 East                  12-09.00  
 40 Sereno, Max                9 Victor Centr          12-07.75  
 41 Hurlburt, Isaac            9 Newark                12-05.50  
 -- Saber, Paul               11 Webster Thom              FOUL  
 
Boys Triple Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Whitescarver, Josh        12 Batavia               38-03.25  
  2 Jackson, Javon            11 East                  37-01.00  
  3 Babcock, Jordan           11 Dansville             36-04.75  
  4 Mercado, Ruben            12 Webster Thom          36-02.50  
  5 Williams, Escol           11 Sodus Centra          35-09.25  
  6 Bieniek, Ryan             11 Batavia               35-08.25  
  7 Healy, Trevor             10 Honeoye Cent          35-02.75  
  8 Marullo, Greg             10 Sodus Centra          35-02.25  
  9 St John, Davon            12 Batavia               33-07.75  
 10 Patterson, Caleb          12 Honeoye Cent          28-10.50  
 
Boys Shot Put Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jackson, Chris            12 Bishop Kearn          44-03.75  
  2 Huley, Petro              12 Churchville-          41-08.50  
  3 Cintron, Cameron          11 World of Inq          40-09.00  
  4 Charleton, John           11 Victor Centr          37-09.25  
  5 Burns, Timothy            12 Churchville-          35-08.00  
  6 Hendricks, Montrell       10 World of Inq          35-01.00  
  7 Guarino, Connor           12 Webster Thom          35-00.00  
  8 Trout, Evan               10 Mynderse Aca          34-11.50  
  9 Harvey, Russell           10 Geneseo               34-09.25  
 10 Smith, Zack               12 South Seneca          34-03.75  
 11 Backus, Donovan           11 Lyons                 33-08.50  
 12 Green, Jarell             11 World of Inq          33-06.75  
 13 Woeller, Ethan            12 Churchville-          33-04.25  
 14 Chappell, Gabe            11 Dansville             32-11.00  
 15 Collins, Brendan          11 Hornell               32-05.00  
 16 Thompson, Chase           12 Sodus Centra          32-04.50  
 17 Crane, Cody               12 Honeoye Cent          31-11.50  
 18 Sisk, Jacob               10 Churchville-          31-06.25  
 19 Pierce, Andrew            12 Churchville-          31-05.00  
 20 Anderson, TyShaun         11 Newark                31-04.50  
 21 McLain, Logan             11 Batavia               31-04.25  
 22 Frey, Dylan               12 Webster Thom          30-09.75  
 23 Yanni, Cole               10 Hornell               30-09.25  
 24 Schoeller, Nicholas       12 Marcus Whitm          30-07.75  
 25 Ungar, Robert             10 Honeoye Cent          29-07.25  
 26 Forbes, Joshua            10 Churchville-          28-10.50  
 27 Woods, Nick               11 Lyons                 28-09.00  
 28 Kloesz, Cole              12 Webster Thom          27-05.00  
 28 Huff, Tyler                9 South Seneca          27-05.00  
 30 Carlson, Michael          12 Brockport             27-04.25  
 31 Hargrave, Jon             12 Webster Thom          27-02.50  
 32 Velazquez, Adrian         11 Dansville             27-02.25  
 33 Hawkins, Sam               9 Northstar Ch          26-03.50  
 34 Abbott, Spencer            9 Penfield              24-09.50  
 35 Marin, Mike               12 Northstar Ch          24-05.25  
 36 Farnham, Nathan            9 Penfield              24-00.50  
 37 Hubright, Nate            11 Newark                22-11.25  
 38 Phaphanthong, Keopasith    9 Churchville-          22-05.50  
 39 Muscato, Caleb            10 Canandaigua           22-02.50  
 40 Le, Ahn                   10 Honeoye Cent          21-11.50  
 41 Daniszewski, Steven       11 Churchville-          21-10.00  
 42 Fontan-Keating, Eduardo    9 East                  21-05.00  
 42 Schmitz, Joseph           10 Churchville-          21-05.00  
 44 Pierce, Aaron             10 Canandaigua           21-02.50  
 45 Lyon, Jonathan            10 Churchville-          20-06.00  
 46 Casellas, Chris            9 Canandaigua           19-07.50  
 47 Hoefen, Austin            10 Canandaigua           18-10.50  
 
Boys Weight Throw Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Woeller, Ethan            12 Churchville-          44-04.75  
  2 Schoeller, Nicholas       12 Marcus Whitm          42-00.00  
  3 Huley, Petro              12 Churchville-          40-11.00  
  4 Guarino, Connor           12 Webster Thom          36-10.75  
  5 Backus, Donovan           11 Lyons                 36-01.25  
  6 Alexander, Zachary        12 Brockport             35-04.50  
  7 Beeley, Caleb             12 Honeoye Cent          34-04.50  
  8 Collins, Brendan          11 Hornell               34-03.00  
  9 Frey, Dylan               12 Webster Thom          33-01.75  
 10 Charleton, John           11 Victor Centr          32-06.25  
 11 Burns, Timothy            12 Churchville-          32-01.00  
 12 Woods, Nick               11 Lyons                 31-10.00  
 13 Harvey, Russell           10 Geneseo               31-08.75  
 14 Olix, Tyler               12 Churchville-          31-08.25  
 15 Crane, Cody               12 Honeoye Cent          31-04.25  
 16 Carlson, Michael          12 Brockport             31-01.00  
 17 Sisk, Jacob               10 Churchville-          30-06.25  
 18 Herbst, Max               12 Canandaigua           30-05.00  
 19 Hargrave, Jon             12 Webster Thom          29-00.50  
 20 Nickerson, Alfred         11 Dansville             27-11.00  
 21 Forbes, Joshua            10 Churchville-          26-11.25  
 22 Huff, Tyler                9 South Seneca          26-07.25  
 23 Le, Ahn                   10 Honeoye Cent          26-01.00  
 24 McLain, Logan             11 Batavia               25-10.75  
 25 Smith, Zack               12 South Seneca          25-02.25  
 26 Velazquez, Adrian         11 Dansville             24-09.00  
 27 Farnham, Nathan            9 Penfield              23-09.00  
 28 Yanni, Cole               10 Hornell               22-11.50  
 29 Abbott, Spencer            9 Penfield              20-06.50  
 30 Kloesz, Cole              12 Webster Thom          19-11.00  
 31 Muscato, Caleb            10 Canandaigua           18-11.00  
 32 Schmitz, Joseph           10 Churchville-          18-01.75  
 33 Pierce, Aaron             10 Canandaigua           16-00.00