Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/2/2016 11:32 PM
                   Rochester Relays - AB classes - 1/2/2016                    
                                    R.I.T.                                     
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Relay
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Gia Keith                 11 Mercy                     7.56   8   3.33
  2 Stefani Teglash            9 Penfield                  7.72   8   1.33
  2 Morgan Femiano            11 Greece Arcad              7.72   8   1   
  4 Abby Frank                11 Penfield                  7.73   8   1.33
  5 Stephanie Nwachi          10 Rush-Henriet              7.75   8   2.66
  5 Amanda Vogt               11 Webster Schr              7.75   7   2   
  7 Hallie Buddendeck         11 Webster Thom              7.78   8 
  8 Brianna Randolph          11 Gates-Chili               7.82   8 
  9 Samantha Ritter           10 Fairport                  7.83   7   1.66
 10 Chima Dimgba              11 Greece Athen              7.85   8 
 11 Alana Morrow              12 Mercy                     7.86   7   3.33
 12 Adama Donzo               12 Rush-Henriet              7.91   7   2.66
 13 Kelly Statskey            12 Rush-Henriet              7.94   7   2.66
 13 Taylor Davis              11 Brockport                 7.94   6 
 15 Andrea Benson             12 Webster Schr              7.96   6   2   
 16 Vanessa Watson             9 Spencerport               7.97   7 
 16 Rebecca Glenn             12 Fairport                  7.97   6   1.66
 18 Jailene Arroyo             9 Eastridge                 7.99   6 
 18 Nicole Johnson            10 Wilson/E. Co              7.99   7 
 18 Kayla McDonald            10 Brighton                  7.99   5   0.33
 21 Catherine Flugel          12 Mercy                     8.00   6   3.33
 21 Taylor Atkins-Lewis       10 Fairport                  8.00   5   1.66
 23 Eva Boothby                9 Webster Schr              8.02   6   2   
 23 Meghan Crowfoot           11 Canandaigua               8.02   7   0.66
 25 Emily McNeil              10 Canandaigua               8.05   5   0.66
 26 Dana Cowley               12 Greece Arcad              8.06   5   1   
 27 Abby McGahey              11 Canandaigua               8.07   5   0.66
 28 Briana Lowry              10 Hilton                    8.10   3 
 29 Aryana Anderson           12 Eastridge                 8.16   4 
 30 Ravion Jackson            10 Wilson/E. Co              8.20   5 
 30 Jaclyn Neubauer           12 Spencerport               8.20   5 
 30 Zene Kelley                7 Brighton                  8.20   5   0.33
 33 Macie Ruda                10 Pittsford Me              8.24   4 
 34 Tahlise Scott              8 Brighton                  8.28   3   0.33
 35 Mary Dusett               10 Greece Arcad              8.29   3   1   
 36 Destiny Fernandes          9 Greece Athen              8.30   6 
 37 Sara DiVirgilio           10 Webster Thom              8.31   4 
 38 Simone Haywood            10 Churchville-              8.32   4 
 39 Megan Bowman               9 Pittsford Su              8.33   3 
 40 Madiha Hussain            11 Pittsford Me              8.34   2 
 41 Riley Ververs              8 Gates-Chili               8.36   1 
 42 Lindsay Allen             10 Brockport                 8.37   4 
 43 Jordan Hare               12 Brockport                 8.40   3 
 44 Nicole Barlow              9 Penfield                  8.42   4   1.33
 45 Michela Maiola            12 Spencerport               8.43   3 
 46 Alicia Zimmer             10 Webster Thom              8.44   3 
 47 Haley Smout                9 Churchville-              8.45   4 
 48 Naiyah James               9 Pittsford Me              8.46   2 
 49 Jadasia Lee                8 Gates-Chili               8.47   2 
 50 Feionna Gause             12 Wilson/E. Co              8.51   3 
 51 Lucy Bonin                12 Pittsford Su              8.52   2 
 52 Julia Postilli            10 Hilton                    8.53   2 
 52 Kelly O'Connor            12 Churchville-              8.53   4 
 54 Izzy Slater               10 Hilton                    8.56   2 
 55 Ashlyn Peets              12 Pittsford Su              8.71   2 
 56 Kara Taranto               9 Eastridge                 8.88   2 
 57 Erin Lynch                10 Greece Athen              8.92   6 
 58 Mikaela Rosenthal         11 Victor Centr              9.18   1 
 59 Ashley Ziegelmann          9 Victor Centr              9.61   1 
 60 Katelyn Reifsnyder        10 Victor Centr              9.82   1 
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run Relay
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Amanda Vestri             11 Webster Thom          10:45.89   2   5   
  2 Haley Arguien             10 Churchville-          10:48.74   2   0.50
  3 Ellie Songer              12 Webster Thom          10:56.73   2   5   
  4 Meredith Morse            11 Pittsford Su          11:11.30   2   4   
  5 Katie Cobos                9 Canandaigua           11:13.57   2   2   
  6 Lianna Liu                12 Greece Arcad          11:16.42   2   1.50
  7 Rebekah Preisser           9 Pittsford Su          11:23.01   2   4   
  8 Kortnie Demers            11 Hilton                11:29.46   2   2.50
  9 Sarah Rappleye            11 Spencerport           11:30.76   2   3   
 10 Alyssa Libonati            9 Spencerport           11:30.83   2   3   
 11 Makenna Bleier            11 Hilton                11:34.36   2   2.50
 12 Tory Fahrenholz           12 Penfield              11:36.36   1   1   
 13 McKenzie Angus            12 Penfield              11:46.38   1   1   
 14 Molly O'Neill              8 Canandaigua           12:00.59   1   2   
 15 Grace Nolan               10 Greece Arcad          12:05.80   2   1.50
 16 Sara Ciurca                9 Mercy                 12:06.43   1 
 17 Rachel McCarthy            9 Pittsford Me          12:15.81   1 
 18 Caroline Thomas           11 Pittsford Me          12:23.96   1 
 19 Meagan Arguien            12 Churchville-          12:39.91   1   0.50
 20 Audrey Huff                8 Mercy                 12:47.14   1 
 21 Jasmine Mohan             12 Fairport              12:52.55   1 
 22 Emma Hammes               10 Brighton              13:04.33   1 
 23 Elizabeth Priest          10 Fairport              13:25.82   1 
 24 Madeleine Hart            12 Brockport             13:31.15   1 
 25 Megan Cooper               8 Brighton              13:47.23   1 
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Relay
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Alana Morrow              12 Mercy                     8.75   6   3.33
  2 Amaya Morrow              10 Hilton                    8.91   6   0.33
  3 Emily Wade                12 Mercy                     9.11   6   3.33
  4 Ellie Ramirez             12 Rush-Henriet              9.25   6   2.66
  5 Chima Dimgba              11 Greece Athen              9.28   6   1.33
  6 T'Andrah Brundidge        11 Brockport                 9.65   5   2   
  7 Kelly Statskey            12 Rush-Henriet              9.76   5   2.66
  8 Sarah Cook                12 Mercy                     9.77   5   3.33
  9 Ariana Cleveland          10 Brockport                 9.79   5   2   
 10 Isabel Moll               11 Fairport                  9.84   6   0.66
 11 Jacquelyn Smith           10 Greece Arcad              9.85   4   1.66
 12 Allyson Meintel           12 Rush-Henriet              9.86   5   2.66
 13 Elizabeth Yung            12 Greece Arcad              9.87   5   1.66
 14 Sydney Frelier            12 Webster Schr              9.90   4 
 15 Jordyn Brown               9 Canandaigua               9.91   6 
 16 Emily Herrmann            12 Victor Centr              9.94   5 
 17 Brenna McKane             11 Webster Thom             10.01   4   1   
 18 Ayanah Alexander          12 Brockport                10.07   6   2   
 19 Daphine Postl             10 Fairport                 10.08   4   0.66
 20 Destiny Fernandes          9 Greece Athen             10.10   3   1.33
 21 Dakota Dugan              12 Webster Thom             10.19   4   1   
 22 Makayla Binter            12 Greece Arcad             10.21   3   1.66
 22 Amanda Woodard            12 Pittsford Me             10.21   4 
 24 Maddi Stockman            10 Victor Centr             10.25   4 
 25 Morgan Stewart            10 Penfield                 10.28   4 
 25 Makayla Friery             9 Gates-Chili              10.28   3 
 27 Camille Sisto             10 Canandaigua              10.40   3 
 28 Alexis Duggan             12 Webster Schr             10.47   3 
 29 Natalie DiFrancesco        9 Penfield                 10.49   3 
 30 Skylar Dickason           10 Brighton                 10.61   3 
 31 Meghan Mendola            11 Webster Thom             10.62   3   1   
 32 Ericah Roncone            12 Pittsford Me             10.94   2 
 33 Mackenizie Mortimer       10 Fairport                 10.95   2   0.66
 34 Molly Sauter               9 Penfield                 11.00   2 
 35 Arianna Fair              10 Hilton                   11.01   1   0.33
 36 Ellen Battaglia            9 Pittsford Me             11.06   2 
 37 Molly Reyngoudt           11 Churchville-             11.10   2 
 38 Serena Uhl                11 Victor Centr             11.13   1 
 39 Reilly Mullen             10 Hilton                   11.18   2   0.33
 40 Grace Heckman             10 Brighton                 11.25   1 
 41 Erin Lynch                10 Greece Athen             11.28   5   1.33
 42 Meredith Woo              10 Churchville-             11.38   2 
 42 Savannah Martin            9 Gates-Chili              11.38   1 
 44 Abby Dyson                11 Webster Schr             11.51   1 
 45 Molly O'Neill              8 Canandaigua              11.73   1 
 46 Madalyn Motsay            10 Churchville-             13.30   2 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                 1:43.63   3  10   
  2 Mercy  'A'                                          1:50.81   3   8   
  3 Penfield  'A'                                       1:52.17   3   6   
  4 Webster Schroeder  'A'                              1:52.21   3   5   
  5 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                               1:56.32   3   4   
  6 Brockport  'A'                                      1:57.48   2   3   
  7 Fairport  'A'                                       1:57.64   2   2   
  8 Brighton  'A'                                       1:58.23   2   1   
  9 Pittsford Sutherland  'A'                           1:58.91   2 
 10 Canandaigua  'A'                                    2:00.28   2 
 11 Webster Thomas  'A'                                 2:04.27   1 
 12 Eastridge  'A'                                      2:05.59   1 
 13 Victor Central  'A'                                 2:09.84   1 
 14 Hilton  'A'                                         2:10.16   1 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                 4:26.09   2  10   
  2 Penfield  'A'                                       4:27.06   2   8   
  3 Eastridge  'A'                                      4:28.42   2   6   
  4 Mercy  'A'                                          4:35.72   1   5   
  5 Webster Thomas  'A'                                 4:37.72   2   4   
  6 Fairport  'A'                                       4:41.03   2   3   
  7 Victor Central  'A'                                 4:45.45   2   2   
  8 Canandaigua  'A'                                    4:49.91   1   1   
  9 Hilton  'A'                                         4:53.36   1 
 10 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                               4:54.69   1 
 
Girls 8x201 Meter Relay 2 x(4x200)
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Pittsford Sutherland  'A'                           3:59.34   2  10   
  2 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                 4:03.36   3   8   
  3 Victor Central  'A'                                 4:05.55   3   6   
  4 Hilton  'A'                                         4:12.36   3   5   
  5 Gates-Chili  'A'                                    4:13.24   3   4   
  6 Brockport  'A'                                      4:14.38   2   3   
  7 Fairport  'A'                                       4:19.86   3   2   
  8 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                               4:27.31   1   1   
  9 Penfield  'A'                                       4:31.92   2 
 10 Canandaigua  'A'                                    4:35.95   1 
 11 Eastridge  'A'                                      4:39.12   2 
 12 Brighton  'A'                                       4:40.95   1 
 13 Mercy  'A'                                          4:46.88   1 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Penfield  'A'                                      10:18.23   10   
  2 Mercy  'A'                                         10:22.78    8   
  3 Webster Thomas  'A'                                10:24.27    6   
  4 Victor Central  'A'                                10:24.38    5   
  5 Webster Schroeder  'A'                             10:25.67    4   
  6 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                              10:35.50    3   
  7 Brighton  'A'                                      10:49.29    2   
  8 Fairport  'A'                                      11:03.89    1   
  9 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                11:05.75  
 10 Hilton  'A'                                        11:13.70  
 11 Gates-Chili  'A'                                   12:19.51  
 
Girls 1600 Sprint Medley 8-2-2-4
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                 4:09.05   2  10   
  2 Webster Thomas  'A'                                 4:24.05   2   8   
  3 Victor Central  'A'                                 4:32.62   2   6   
  4 Webster Schroeder  'A'                              4:34.42   2   5   
  5 Hilton  'A'                                         4:41.56   2   4   
  6 Brighton  'A'                                       4:44.37   2   3   
  7 Spencerport  'A'                                    4:50.20   1   2   
  8 Fairport  'A'                                       4:54.64   2   1   
  9 Pittsford Sutherland  'A'                           4:56.31   1 
 10 Canandaigua  'A'                                    4:57.48   1 
 11 Brockport  'A'                                      5:00.42   1 
 12 Penfield  'A'                                       5:09.75   1 
 13 Eastridge  'A'                                      5:10.74   2 
 14 Churchville-Chili  'A'                              5:13.22   1 
 15 Gates-Chili  'A'                                    5:32.50   1 
 16 Mercy  'A'                                          5:40.15   1 
 
Girls Distance Medley 10-8-6-4
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                 8:48.82   2  10   
  2 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                               8:49.40   2   8   
  3 Penfield  'A'                                       9:01.13   2   6   
  4 Mercy  'A'                                          9:07.38   2   5   
  5 Pittsford Sutherland  'A'                           9:13.03   2   4   
  6 Webster Thomas  'A'                                 9:29.76   2   3   
  7 Churchville-Chili  'A'                              9:32.20   1   2   
  8 Canandaigua  'A'                                    9:32.64   2   1   
  9 Brockport  'A'                                      9:36.80   2 
 10 Hilton  'A'                                         9:42.79   1 
 11 Webster Schroeder  'A'                              9:58.23   1 
 12 Victor Central  'A'                                10:18.08   1 
 13 Brighton  'A'                                      10:33.00   1 
 14 Gates-Chili  'A'                                   10:37.31   1 
 15 Eastridge  'A'                                     11:07.10   1 
 
Girls Distance Medley 12-4-8-16
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                13:19.89   10   
  2 Webster Thomas  'A'                                13:43.67    8   
  3 Pittsford Sutherland  'A'                          13:56.50    6   
  4 Victor Central  'A'                                14:03.39    5   
  5 Mercy  'A'                                         14:11.01    4   
  6 Spencerport  'A'                                   14:11.89    3   
  7 Hilton  'A'                                        14:15.23    2   
  8 Eastridge  'A'                                     14:17.53    1   
  9 Brighton  'A'                                      14:27.00  
 10 Webster Schroeder  'A'                             14:27.26  
 11 Churchville-Chili  'A'                             15:04.45  
 12 Penfield  'A'                                      15:17.98  
 13 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                              15:18.42  
 
Girls High Jump Relay
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Asia McInnis              11 Greece Arcad           5-02.00    5   
  2 Jordan Silver             12 Penfield               5-00.00    4   
  3 Makayla Binter            12 Greece Arcad           4-10.00    5   
  4 Sarah Killip              11 Webster Schr           4-08.00    2   
  5 Madison O'Brian           12 Penfield               4-08.00    4   
  5 Ericah Roncone            12 Pittsford Me           4-08.00    1.50
  7 Chloe Couderc              9 Brighton               4-06.00    3   
  8 Jennifer Maysuch          12 Fairport               4-03.00    1   
  9 Trinity Wilson            10 Brighton               4-03.00    3   
  9 Maddy Bugbee              10 Geneseo                4-03.00  
  9 Ashanti Muhanned           9 Mercy                  4-03.00  
  9 Miranda Hughes            10 Rush-Henriet           4-03.00    2.50
  9 Mikayla Stewart           10 Churchville-           4-03.00  
  9 Sarah Cannon              12 Rush-Henriet           4-03.00    2.50
  9 Ella Senglaub             12 Canandaigua            4-03.00    0.50
  9 Suzanna Wojnowski          9 Eastridge              4-03.00  
  9 Elena LaBella             11 Hilton                 4-03.00  
 18 Emma Michels              10 Brockport              4-00.00  
 18 Jordan Hare               12 Brockport              4-00.00  
 18 Audrey Brown              10 Canandaigua            4-00.00    0.50
 18 Sophia Daniel             10 Fairport               4-00.00    1   
 22 Olivia Koepke             10 Eastridge              3-09.00  
 22 Jaime Gudyka               8 Webster Schr           3-09.00    2   
 22 Ellen Battaglia            9 Pittsford Me           3-09.00    1.50
 25 Melissa Cook              12 Mercy                  3-06.00  
 25 Andrea Giuliano           12 Churchville-           3-06.00  
 
Girls Pole Vault Relay
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Erica Ellis                9 Gates-Chili           12-04.00    1   
  2 Allegra Maxwell           12 Victor Centr           9-06.00    3   
  3 Ericah Roncone            12 Pittsford Me           9-06.00    5   
  3 Taylor Haude              12 Hilton                 9-06.00    4   
  5 Lily Hoyser               11 Pittsford Me           9-00.00    5   
  6 Madeline Pizzo            12 Mercy                  8-06.00    1   
  6 Sydney Angus              10 Penfield               8-06.00    2   
  6 Emily Vandereems          12 Canandaigua            8-06.00    2.50
  6 Julia Cappiello           10 Hilton                 8-06.00    4   
 10 Alexis Duggan             12 Webster Schr           8-00.00  
 10 Lourdes Sharp             11 Brighton               8-00.00    1.50
 10 Abby McGahey              11 Canandaigua            8-00.00    2.50
 13 Gianna Damico             11 Victor Centr           7-00.00    3   
 13 Elenie Mitchell           11 Penfield               7-00.00    2   
 15 Sachi Sharp                9 Brighton               6-06.00    1.50
 16 Olivia Koepke             10 Eastridge              6-00.00  
 16 Hannah Vinci              10 Eastridge              6-00.00  
 18 Carley DeBiase             9 Mercy                  5-06.00    1   
 -- Ava Speidel                9 Gates-Chili                 NH  
 
Girls Long Jump Relay
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tori Thompson             12 Rush-Henriet          17-07.00    5   
  2 Makayla Binter            12 Greece Arcad          16-04.00    4   
  3 Morgan Femiano            11 Greece Arcad          16-02.75    4   
  4 Emily Wade                12 Mercy                 15-10.75    2   
  5 Amber Daley                8 Rush-Henriet          15-10.00    5   
  6 Lily Hoyser               11 Pittsford Me          15-09.75    2.50
  7 Amanda Vogt               11 Webster Schr          15-08.50    3   
  8 Anna Burgin               12 Webster Schr          15-07.00    3   
  9 Rena Reid                 10 Brighton              14-09.00    1.50
 10 Rebecca Glenn             12 Fairport              14-06.75    1   
 11 Nejia Spencer             11 Canandaigua           14-04.75  
 12 Amanda Woodard            12 Pittsford Me          14-04.50    2.50
 13 Samantha Rogers           10 Brockport             14-03.00  
 14 Maria Boris               12 Webster Thom          14-00.00    0.50
 15 Julia Cappiello           10 Hilton                13-11.00  
 15 Kayla McDonald            10 Brighton              13-11.00    1.50
 17 Ali Johnston              11 Penfield              13-09.00  
 18 Zoe Spoor                 11 Churchville-          13-08.00  
 19 Claire Dean               11 Webster Thom          13-05.00    0.50
 20 Zara Lakehal Ayat         12 Fairport              13-04.50    1   
 21 Sarah Cook                12 Mercy                 13-01.50    2   
 22 Marjorie Rizzo             9 Canandaigua           12-11.50  
 23 Veronica Barnes           12 Brockport             12-10.75  
 24 Mackenzie Johnson          9 Hilton                12-04.25  
 25 Meredith Blackburn        11 Penfield              12-00.75  
 -- Kelly O'Connor            12 Churchville-              FOUL  
 
Girls Triple Jump Relay
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lanae-Tava Thomas         10 Rush-Henriet          37-05.25    5   
  2 Abby McGahey              11 Canandaigua           35-09.25    2.50
  3 Colleen Eckl              11 Pittsford Me          34-01.50    3   
  4 Asia McInnis              11 Greece Arcad          33-07.50    4   
  5 Mary Dusett               10 Greece Arcad          32-09.75    4   
  6 Erika Tillotson           11 Victor Centr          32-03.25    1   
  7 Julia Wade                10 Mercy                 32-01.00    2   
  8 Sasha Fowler              12 Rush-Henriet          31-08.25    5   
  9 Kennedy Meisenzahl         9 Gates-Chili           31-07.75    1.50
 10 Lina Huynh                10 Churchville-          31-07.25  
 11 Anna Burgin               12 Webster Schr          30-08.00  
 12 Samantha Rogers           10 Brockport             30-04.50  
 13 Riley Blasiak             10 Brighton              30-02.75  
 14 Emma Maggio               12 Pittsford Me          30-01.25    3   
 14 Zara Lakehal Ayat         12 Fairport              30-01.25    0.50
 16 Ima Ikpot                 10 Mercy                 30-01.00    2   
 17 Maria Boris               12 Webster Thom          29-07.00  
 18 Julia Quan                 9 Gates-Chili           29-01.75    1.50
 19 Emily Herrmann            12 Victor Centr          28-02.75    1   
 20 Jennifer Maysuch          12 Fairport              28-02.50    0.50
 21 Camille Sisto             10 Canandaigua           27-07.00    2.50
 22 Kennedy Walters           12 Webster Schr          27-06.25  
 23 Alix Soule                12 Penfield              27-04.00  
 24 Mackenzie Slater          12 Penfield              27-00.25  
 25 Claire Dean               11 Webster Thom          26-11.75  
 
Girls Shot Put Relay
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Leah Hulbert              12 Rush-Henriet          34-04.00    5   
  2 Lily Robinson             11 Brockport             32-03.75    4   
  3 Madeline Pizzo            12 Mercy                 32-02.50    3   
  4 Asia Hoyte                11 Pittsford Me          30-09.00    2.50
  5 Sydney Dillman            10 Victor Centr          30-02.75    0.50
  6 Kayla Nellis              10 Hilton                30-01.50  
  7 Tiariqua Barlow           11 Gates-Chili           29-07.25    1.50
  8 Brealle Brown             12 Rush-Henriet          29-00.00    5   
  9 Megan Wood                12 Brockport             28-04.50    4   
 10 Jocelyn Hernandez         10 Churchville-          27-05.00    2   
 11 Rebecca Rock              12 Penfield              27-00.50    1   
 12 Alexis Lunn               10 Webster Schr          27-00.25  
 13 Paulina Goodermote        11 Churchville-          26-11.00    2   
 14 Meredith McGee             9 Mercy                 26-03.50    3   
 15 Casey Metzler             10 Penfield              25-09.25    1   
 16 Lindsay Fluman            10 Pittsford Me          24-09.75    2.50
 17 Brianna Peacock           12 Greece Arcad          24-07.75  
 18 Lourdes Sharp             11 Brighton              24-05.75  
 19 Leah Manou                11 Webster Schr          24-03.00  
 20 Makayla Friery             9 Gates-Chili           23-09.00    1.50
 21 Annmarie Olson            11 Canandaigua           22-11.00  
 22 Jenna LaRuez               9 Greece Arcad          22-07.25  
 23 Brooke Johnson            10 Victor Centr          22-04.50    0.50
 24 Nicole Sarlo              10 Hilton                22-04.00  
 25 Jennifer Maysuch          12 Fairport              22-02.25  
 26 Alyssa Walsh               9 Fairport              21-10.50  
 27 Micaela Foster            10 Canandaigua           21-10.00  
 28 Sachi Sharp                9 Brighton              21-03.75  
 
Girls Weight Throw Relay
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Brealle Brown             12 Rush-Henriet          43-02.00    5   
  2 Rebecca Rock              12 Penfield              37-00.00    4   
  3 Leah Hulbert              12 Rush-Henriet          36-06.00    5   
  4 Olyvia Zinkiewich         10 Brockport             36-05.00    3   
  5 Asia Hoyte                11 Pittsford Me          29-07.00    2   
  6 Kayla Nellis              10 Hilton                28-08.00    0.50
  7 Casey Metzler             10 Penfield              28-07.00    4   
  8 Sydney Dillman            10 Victor Centr          28-03.00    2.50
  8 Lily Robinson             11 Brockport             28-03.00    3   
 10 Melissa Cook              12 Mercy                 27-00.00    1.50
 11 Tiariqua Barlow           11 Gates-Chili           25-07.00  
 12 Annmarie Olson            11 Canandaigua           25-01.00    1   
 13 Jenna LaRuez               9 Greece Arcad          24-10.00  
 14 Micaela Foster            10 Canandaigua           24-07.00    1   
 15 Lauren O'Dell             11 Victor Centr          24-05.00    2.50
 16 Madeline Pizzo            12 Mercy                 24-01.00    1.50
 17 Lindsay Fluman            10 Pittsford Me          22-02.00    2   
 18 Melissa Caracci           12 Greece Arcad          21-08.00  
 19 Olivia Rye                10 Webster Schr          21-04.00  
 20 Leah Manou                11 Webster Schr          21-03.00  
 21 Kathryn Rose              11 Hilton                20-04.00    0.50
 22 Taylor O'Connor           10 Churchville-          19-09.00  
 23 Naomi Prendergrast        11 Gates-Chili           18-10.00  
 24 Paulina Goodermote        11 Churchville-          18-00.00  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk Relay
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Remziye Erdogen           12 Spencerport            7:56.75  
  2 Ellie Pauly               12 Hilton                 7:59.65    5   
  3 Chloe Messore             11 Hilton                 8:14.05    5   
  4 Rina Shaffer              12 Rush-Henriet           8:51.96    4   
  5 Alex Frantz-Bush          10 Rush-Henriet           8:52.31    4   
  6 Payton Yelle               9 Penfield               8:53.19    3   
  7 Katrina Delamarter        10 Canandaigua            9:04.18    1.50
  8 Bernadette Hayes          12 Mercy                  9:14.17    2   
  9 Emily Friden              10 Pittsford Me           9:42.66    2.50
 10 Emma Thomas                9 Pittsford Me           9:45.33    2.50
 11 Kristina Bevins            9 Eastridge              9:46.29    1   
 12 Adah Brophy               11 Penfield              10:15.63    3   
 13 Sarah Cook                12 Mercy                 10:25.37    2   
 14 Mackenizie Mortimer       10 Fairport              11:18.32    0.50
 15 Hannah Vinci              10 Eastridge             DQ    1   
 15 Grace Vangorder           11 Canandaigua           DQ    1.50
 15 Anna Fish                 12 Fairport              DQ    0.50
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash Relay
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Kelly Brown               12 Wilson/E. Co              6.50   7   2.66
  2 Myles Calhoun             10 Webster Schr              6.66   7   1.33
  3 Noah Williams             11 McQuaid Jesu              6.72   1   2   
  4 Jaquil Baxter             10 Robert Brown              6.74   7   1   
  5 Tracey Harrison           12 Hilton                    6.75   7 
  6 Anthony Brinson           10 Rush-Henriet              6.79   7   3.33
  7 Justice Obasi             11 Rush-Henriet              6.81   7   3.33
  7 Jayon Frater              11 Brockport                 6.81   5   0.66
  9 Xavier McGee              12 Greece Arcad              6.83   7   1.66
 10 Dexter Proctor            11 Gates-Chili               6.88   6 
 11 Jake Lambert              12 Brighton                  6.89   6 
 12 Daniel Rooney             11 McQuaid Jesu              6.91   1   2   
 13 Max Gloskey               11 Webster Thom              6.92   6   0.33
 13 Randy Parker              12 Rush-Henriet              6.92   6   3.33
 13 Kesean Haten              12 Wilson/E. Co              6.92   6   2.66
 13 Jake Violante             12 Greece Arcad              6.92   5   1.66
 17 Cole Bechtold             12 Brockport                 6.96   6   0.66
 18 Jon Brown                 11 Canandaigua               6.97   5 
 19 Rakim Cooper              11 Greece Arcad              7.00   5   1.66
 20 Josh Murray               12 Robert Brown              7.05   7   1   
 21 Jarrett Odorisi           10 McQuaid Jesu              7.06   6   2   
 22 Daniel Fee                10 Webster Schr              7.08   5   1.33
 23 Cole Mazzo                12 Webster Thom              7.12   5   0.33
 24 Jalen Smith               10 Gates-Chili               7.14   5 
 24 Shane Toung               11 Webster Schr              7.14   4   1.33
 26 Brandon Leiter            11 Webster Thom              7.15   4   0.33
 27 Majoe Tullay              11 Robert Brown              7.17   6   1   
 28 Jason Hyde                12 Churchville-              7.20   4 
 28 Chris Allen                9 Penfield                  7.20   5 
 30 Eli McClein               12 Spencerport               7.23   2 
 31 Damaris Edmondson-Breeze   9 Wilson/E. Co              7.24   4   2.66
 32 Teddy Smith               11 Canandaigua               7.26   4 
 33 Casey Harris              10 Hilton                    7.27   4 
 34 Jeff Page                 12 Spencerport               7.30   3 
 35 William Bergman           11 Spencerport               7.33   3 
 36 Celestino Mendez          12 Brockport                 7.34   3   0.66
 37 Curtis Sapp                9 Churchville-              7.35   4 
 38 Andy Frank                 9 Penfield                  7.36   3 
 39 Anthony Sansone           11 Hilton                    7.37   3 
 40 Giovanni Greer            10 Greece Athen              7.39   2 
 41 Jevontae Leslie           11 Greece Athen              7.42   4 
 42 Sebastian Osbourne        10 Fairport                  7.43   3 
 42 Kendale Williams           9 Greece Athen              7.43   2 
 44 Jason Vidjan              12 Brighton                  7.49   3 
 45 Jacob Mance               12 Churchville-              7.50   2 
 46 Joe Pizzi                  9 Penfield                  7.52   2 
 47 Caleb Howe                11 Brighton                  7.59   3 
 48 Liam McKessy              10 Fairport                  7.61   1 
 49 Zach Baccarro             10 Fairport                  7.63   1 
 50 Justin Myers              11 Victor Centr              7.71   2 
 51 Joey Loffredo             12 Victor Centr              7.75   2 
 52 Jack Modzel               11 Canandaigua               7.83   2 
 53 James Day                 12 Eastridge                 8.02   1 
 54 Tanner Strickland          9 Victor Centr              8.04   1 
 55 Jashaun Talley-Odum        9 Eastridge                 8.15   1 
 56 Anthony Vazquez            9 Eastridge                 8.64   1 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Relay
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Nick Neamtu               12 Webster Thom           9:34.97   2   5   
  2 Caleb Covell              12 Eastridge              9:59.89   2   0.50
  3 Erik LaCourt              11 Brockport             10:03.31   2   2   
  4 Matt Orcutt               12 Fairport              10:10.42   2   3   
  5 Jacob Scheg               11 Hilton                10:11.02   2   4   
  6 Justin Scheg              12 Hilton                10:11.67   2   4   
  7 Brad Farnham              11 Penfield              10:13.57   2   1.50
  8 Stephen Loce              12 Webster Thom          10:14.02   2   5   
  9 Majd Rouhana              10 Fairport              10:14.65   2   3   
 10 Paul Suflita              11 Greece Arcad          10:15.17   2   2.50
 11 Payton Gleason            10 Churchville-          10:17.06   2   1   
 12 Matt Laframboise           9 Greece Arcad          10:22.40   2   2.50
 13 Shane Pease               10 Greece Athen          10:28.07   2 
 14 Aaron Albrecht            10 Brockport             10:39.51   2   2   
 15 Joshua McCarthy           11 Pittsford Me          10:42.06   2 
 16 Andrew Hecht              12 Webster Schr          10:50.05   1 
 17 Conor Davis               11 Penfield              10:52.70   2   1.50
 18 Justin Micillo            10 Churchville-          10:56.54   2   1   
 19 Robert Meyer              11 Rush-Henriet          11:07.15   1 
 20 Jerry Gitsis              11 Webster Schr          11:20.64   1 
 21 Charlie Freeman            9 Rush-Henriet          11:21.20   1 
 22 Xander Guzman             10 Brighton              11:24.69   1 
 23 Ben Stalls                11 Eastridge             11:33.01   1   0.50
 24 Landon Urzetta            10 Victor Centr          11:33.50   1 
 25 Paul Vicks                11 Pittsford Me          11:36.07   1 
 26 Noah Bonadonna             8 Brighton              11:38.46   1 
 27 Conrad Bremer              9 Victor Centr          11:49.82   1 
 28 Quinn Ewell                9 Greece Athen          11:50.90   1 
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Relay
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Max Gloskey               11 Webster Thom              8.08   5   3.33
  2 Justin Robinson           11 Fairport                  8.47   5   1.66
  3 Nathan Cannon             12 Gates-Chili               8.64   5   2.66
  4 Semaj Stinson             12 Gates-Chili               8.69   5   2.66
  4 Connor Spiegel            12 Webster Thom              8.69   5   3.33
  6 Evan Williams             12 Gates-Chili               8.93   5   2.66
  7 Andrew Wygal              10 Webster Thom              9.06   4   3.33
  8 Daniel Simmonds           12 Rush-Henriet              9.07   4   2   
  9 Dillon Gleason            11 Canandaigua               9.08   5 
 10 Brady Lin                 12 Rush-Henriet              9.09   4   2   
 11 Brendan Frutchey          11 Victor Centr              9.12   4   1.33
 12 Zach Wigent               11 Fairport                  9.17   5   1.66
 13 Michael Bayley             9 Victor Centr              9.26   3   1.33
 14 Konnor Blankenbush        12 Rush-Henriet              9.45   4   2   
 15 Josh Tellstone            11 Victor Centr              9.53   4   1.33
 16 James O'Heron             12 Pittsford Me              9.55   4   0.66
 17 Sinan Ersan               10 Webster Schr              9.64   3   0.33
 18 Thomas Firkins            12 Hilton                    9.66   3   1   
 19 Trenton Wynn               9 Penfield                  9.74   4 
 20 Evan Samuel               12 Fairport                 10.19   1   1.66
 20 Zach Faucher              12 Brighton                 10.19   3 
 22 Nathan Schmitt            10 Spencerport              10.23   2 
 23 Anthony Ren               10 Pittsford Me             10.57   3   0.66
 24 Jarek Balent              11 Hilton                   10.61   2   1   
 25 Noah Brooks               10 Hilton                   10.63   2   1   
 26 Henry Burton              12 Pittsford Me             11.06   3   0.66
 27 Ben Vanderstouw           12 Webster Schr             11.14   1   0.33
 28 Jacob Gefell              11 Greece Athen             11.27   2 
 29 Liam Mears                12 Spencerport              11.33   1 
 30 Kevin Lewis               11 Webster Schr             14.05   1   0.33
 -- Daniel Reger              12 Spencerport                DNF   3 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Gates-Chili  'A'                                    1:37.79   3  10   
  2 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                 1:38.15   3   8   
  3 Webster Schroeder  'A'                              1:40.14   3   6   
  4 Penfield  'A'                                       1:40.38   3   5   
  5 McQuaid Jesuit  'A'                                 1:40.64   2   4   
  6 Brockport  'A'                                      1:41.33   2   3   
  7 Canandaigua  'A'                                    1:42.17   2   2   
  8 Eastridge  'A'                                      1:43.00   3   1   
  9 Wilson/E. Col  'A'                                  1:44.33   3 
 10 Brighton  'A'                                       1:45.56   1 
 11 Greece Athena  'A'                                  1:46.07   1 
 12 Hilton  'A'                                         1:47.26   1 
 13 Fairport  'A'                                       1:47.62   2 
 14 Victor Central  'A'                                 1:48.72   1 
 15 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                               1:52.52   2 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Churchville-Chili  'A'                              3:36.90   2  10   
  2 McQuaid Jesuit  'A'                                 3:39.60   2   8   
  3 Fairport  'A'                                       3:41.32   2   6   
  4 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                 3:41.71   2   5   
  5 Penfield  'A'                                       3:42.85   2   4   
  6 Hilton  'A'                                         3:52.87   1   3   
  7 Victor Central  'A'                                 3:53.40   1   2   
  8 Webster Schroeder  'A'                              3:58.85   1   1   
  9 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                               4:02.36   1 
 10 Eastridge  'A'                                      4:46.84   1 
 
Boys 8x201 Meter Relay 2x(4x200)
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Robert Brown/RST  'A'                               3:30.81   3  10   
  2 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                 3:35.51   3   8   
  3 McQuaid Jesuit  'A'                                 3:36.46   2   6   
  4 Victor Central  'A'                                 3:37.45   3   5   
  5 Gates-Chili  'A'                                    3:37.47   3   4   
  6 Penfield  'A'                                       3:38.88   2   3   
  7 Webster Thomas  'A'                                 3:41.53   1   2   
  8 Pittsford Sutherland  'A'                           3:42.49   1   1   
  9 Canandaigua  'A'                                    3:43.02   1 
 10 Eastridge  'A'                                      3:43.36   3 
 11 Webster Schroeder  'A'                              3:47.41   3 
 12 Hilton  'A'                                         3:49.83   1 
 13 Brighton  'A'                                       3:53.42   2 
 14 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                               3:54.58   2 
 15 Fairport  'A'                                       3:56.10   2 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                               8:38.38   10   
  2 Brighton  'A'                                       8:38.93    8   
  3 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                 8:39.20    6   
  4 Fairport  'A'                                       8:54.15    5   
  5 Webster Thomas  'A'                                 9:02.36    4   
  6 Webster Schroeder  'A'                              9:04.44    3   
  7 Hilton  'A'                                         9:29.69    2   
  8 McQuaid Jesuit  'A'                                 9:33.24    1   
  9 Eastridge  'A'                                      9:34.82  
 10 Churchville-Chili  'A'                              9:44.46  
 
Boys 1600 Sprint Medley 8-2-2-4
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 McQuaid Jesuit  'A'                                 3:38.21   2  10   
  2 Webster Thomas  'A'                                 3:45.42   2   8   
  3 Greece Arcadia  'A'                                 3:45.80   2   6   
  4 Robert Brown/RST  'A'                               3:56.30   2   5   
  5 Brockport  'A'                                      3:59.24   1   4   
  6 Hilton  'A'                                         4:01.36   2   3   
  7 Eastridge  'A'                                      4:02.24   2   2   
  8 Webster Schroeder  'A'                              4:05.37   2   1   
  9 Fairport  'A'                                       4:08.24   1 
 10 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                 4:12.24   1 
 11 Churchville-Chili  'A'                              4:15.01   1 
 12 Gates-Chili  'A'                                    4:15.06   1 
 13 Pittsford Sutherland  'A'                           4:15.57   1 
 14 Victor Central  'A'                                 4:20.77   1 
 15 Brighton  'A'                                       4:25.64   2 
 16 Penfield  'A'                                       4:33.23   1 
 
Boys Distance Medley 10-8-6-4
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Penfield  'A'                                       7:22.00   2  10   
  2 Victor Central  'A'                                 7:23.60   2   8   
  3 Spencerport  'A'                                    7:27.49   2   6   
  4 Fairport  'A'                                       7:32.37   2   5   
  5 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                               7:37.06   2   4   
  6 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                 7:41.57   2   3   
  7 Hilton  'A'                                         7:45.79   1   2   
  8 Pittsford Sutherland  'A'                           7:46.95   2   1   
  9 Churchville-Chili  'A'                              7:47.02   2 
 10 Webster Thomas  'A'                                 7:56.75   1 
 11 Brockport  'A'                                      8:02.62   1 
 12 Greece Arcadia  'A'                                 8:10.36   1 
 13 Webster Schroeder  'A'                              8:10.39   1 
 14 McQuaid Jesuit  'A'                                 8:15.67   1 
 15 Brighton  'A'                                       8:22.28   1 
 16 Eastridge  'A'                                      9:10.18   1 
 
Boys Distance Medley 12-4-8-16
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Fairport  'A'                                      11:03.94   10   
  2 McQuaid Jesuit  'A'                                11:11.21    8   
  3 Brighton  'A'                                      11:20.30    6   
  4 Pittsford Sutherland  'A'                          11:44.77    5   
  5 Hilton  'A'                                        11:47.09    4   
  6 Churchville-Chili  'A'                             11:47.68    3   
  7 Greece Arcadia  'A'                                11:48.11    2   
  8 Webster Thomas  'A'                                11:53.61    1   
  9 Penfield  'A'                                      12:19.59  
 10 Canandaigua  'A'                                   12:26.65  
 11 Victor Central  'A'                                12:31.90  
 12 Eastridge  'A'                                     12:33.96  
 13 Webster Schroeder  'A'                             12:35.79  
 14 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                              12:43.30  
 15 Brockport  'A'                                     13:04.84  
 -- Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                     DNF  
 
Boys High Jump Relay
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Connor Spiegel            12 Webster Thom           6-00.00    5   
  2 Robert Quist              12 McQuaid Jesu           5-09.00    4   
  3 Kobe Lewis                10 Rush-Henriet           5-06.00    1.50
  4 Xavier McGee              12 Greece Arcad           5-06.00    2.75
  4 Adam Yusuf                12 Churchville-           5-06.00    2.75
  4 Devin Woodyard            12 Brighton               5-06.00    2   
  4 Brandon Leiter            11 Webster Thom           5-06.00    5   
  4 Cole Norris Jr            11 Greece Arcad           5-06.00    2.75
  4 Zachary Kashmer           12 Churchville-           5-06.00    2.75
 10 Jack Smith                12 Webster Schr           5-03.00    0.50
 10 Nolan Bernardi            11 McQuaid Jesu           5-03.00    4   
 10 Isaiah Kelly              10 Brighton               5-03.00    2   
 10 Evan Samuel               12 Fairport               5-03.00    1   
 10 Zach Wigent               11 Fairport               5-03.00    1   
 15 Cole Vandenberg           10 Victor Centr           5-00.00  
 15 Kyle Ellis                11 Avon Central           5-00.00  
 15 Zach Hoffman              10 Rush-Henriet           5-00.00    1.50
 15 Tyreese Conyers           10 Gates-Chili            5-00.00  
 15 Matt Buttaggi             12 Webster Schr           5-00.00    0.50
 15 Maleek Cusak              10 Hilton                 5-00.00  
 15 Colin Zavacki             10 Gates-Chili            5-00.00  
 15 James O'Heron             12 Pittsford Me           5-00.00  
 23 Connor Preston             9 Victor Centr           4-09.00  
 23 Orion Clark               10 Hilton                 4-09.00  
 25 Anthony Ren               10 Pittsford Me           4-06.00  
 -- Henry Lemen               12 Avon Central                NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault Relay
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dylan DelConte            10 Gates-Chili           12-06.00    5   
  2 Jack Smith                12 Webster Schr          12-00.00    3   
  2 Angelo Hutchins           12 Eastridge             12-00.00    4   
  2 Dustin Meyer               9 Gates-Chili           12-00.00    5   
  5 Trevor Delly              11 Eastridge             11-06.00    4   
  6 Bryan Klee                12 Webster Thom          11-00.00  
  7 William Bergman           11 Spencerport           10-06.00    2.25
  7 Ryan Harman                9 Fairport              10-06.00    2.25
  7 Robert Calkins            11 Brighton              10-06.00    1.50
  7 Johnathan Mueller         12 Webster Schr          10-06.00    3   
 11 Henry Reber               11 Canandaigua           10-00.00  
 12 David Bletsko             12 Spencerport            9-00.00    2.25
 12 Dallin Forsgren           10 Fairport               9-00.00    2.25
 12 Jonah McGrath             11 Penfield               9-00.00    1   
 12 Gibson Campbell           10 Penfield               9-00.00    1   
 16 Jacob Mance               12 Churchville-           8-06.00  
 17 Connor Faucher            10 Brighton               8-00.00    1.50
 18 Zachary Alexander         12 Brockport              7-06.00    0.50
 19 Aaron Albrecht            10 Brockport              7-00.00    0.50
 -- Connor Bateman             9 Hilton                      NH  
 -- Ethan Miles               10 Victor Centr                NH  
 -- Jon Maxwell               10 Victor Centr                NH  
 
Boys Long Jump Relay
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tracey Harrison           12 Hilton                21-09.75    3   
  2 Kyle Seegler              12 Penfield              21-00.50    5   
  3 Raphael Abel              12 McQuaid Jesu          20-11.00  
  4 Dilan Campbell            12 Rush-Henriet          20-01.00    2.50
  5 Justin Robinson           11 Fairport              20-00.75    2   
  6 Jake Violante             12 Greece Arcad          19-11.50    4   
  7 Xavier McGee              12 Greece Arcad          19-08.00    4   
  8 Caleb Howe                11 Brighton              19-01.50    1.50
  9 Jonah McGrath             11 Penfield              19-00.50    5   
 10 Trevon Tripp              12 Rush-Henriet          18-10.25    2.50
 11 Alex Marino               11 Webster Schr          18-07.75    1   
 12 Ruben Mercado             12 Webster Thom          18-05.00    0.50
 13 Zach Wigent               11 Fairport              18-01.25    2   
 14 Cameron Inclima           12 Spencerport           17-10.75  
 15 Devin Woodyard            12 Brighton              17-09.50    1.50
 16 Matt Buttaggi             12 Webster Schr          17-08.75    1   
 17 Maleek Cusak              10 Hilton                17-08.50    3   
 18 Colin Willebrandt         10 Victor Centr          17-04.25  
 19 Zachary Kashmer           12 Churchville-          17-04.00  
 20 Corey Calvin              12 Churchville-          17-02.50  
 21 Paul Saber                11 Webster Thom          17-02.00    0.50
 22 Eli McClein               12 Spencerport           16-11.00  
 23 Michael Bayley             9 Victor Centr          16-10.25  
 24 Celestino Mendez          12 Brockport             16-08.50  
 25 Jarrett Champion          10 Brockport             16-01.50  
 26 Henry Lemen               12 Avon Central          14-02.50  
 
Boys Triple Jump Relay
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Justin Robinson           11 Fairport              42-06.25    4   
  2 Dilan Campbell            12 Rush-Henriet          41-04.25    5   
  3 Jack Smith                12 Webster Schr          41-04.00    3   
  4 Nathan Cannon             12 Gates-Chili           40-06.75    2.50
  5 Jonah McGrath             11 Penfield              40-06.50    1.50
  6 Raphael Abel              12 McQuaid Jesu          39-09.50  
  7 Sagar Sharma              10 Brighton              39-04.75    2   
  8 Trevon Tripp              12 Rush-Henriet          38-09.00    5   
  9 Lucas Bechtold            10 Webster Thom          37-09.25    1   
 10 Cole Vandenberg           10 Victor Centr          37-09.00    0.50
 11 Sinan Ersan               10 Webster Schr          37-05.00    3   
 12 Ruben Mercado             12 Webster Thom          36-09.75    1   
 13 Mason Kozody               9 Fairport              36-06.00    4   
 14 Jalen Smith               10 Gates-Chili           36-05.50    2.50
 15 Keith Scott Jr.           10 Brighton              35-05.00    2   
 16 Kyle Ellis                11 Avon Central          35-04.50  
 17 Gibson Campbell           10 Penfield              34-01.00    1.50
 18 Colin Willebrandt         10 Victor Centr          32-07.75    0.50
 19 Michael Abbott            10 Hilton                32-00.50  
 20 Cameron Connolly          10 Hilton                29-11.50  
 -- Daniel Reger              12 Spencerport               FOUL  
 
Boys Shot Put Relay
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Vitaly Gurman             12 Spencerport           41-00.00    5   
  2 Russell Militello         12 Victor Centr          40-03.50    4   
  3 Andrew Palermo            10 Spencerport           40-02.00    5   
  4 Wolfgarr Lobo             11 Avon Central          39-11.00  
  4 Jason LaRuez              11 Greece Arcad          39-11.00    2   
  6 Thomas Coene              12 Webster Thom          39-10.50    3   
  7 Austin Reeves             12 Rush-Henriet          39-06.50    2.50
  8 Timothy Burns             12 Churchville-          39-00.75    1.50
  8 Justin Clayton            12 Hilton                39-00.75  
 10 Skylar Rowe               12 Webster Schr          37-10.00  
 11 John Charleton            11 Victor Centr          37-09.25    4   
 12 Mike Thompson             12 Canandaigua           37-09.00    1   
 13 Michael Buirch            12 Brockport             37-06.50    0.50
 14 Balys Mockevicius         12 Webster Thom          37-06.00    3   
 15 Sean Lyman                12 Rush-Henriet          37-02.00    2.50
 16 Shakur Griffin            12 Wilson/E. Co          36-05.00  
 17 Anthony Kane              12 Greece Arcad          35-03.50    2   
 18 Jacob Sisk                10 Churchville-          34-11.00    1.50
 19 Ryan Bittel               11 Canandaigua           34-03.25    1   
 20 Evan Samuel               12 Fairport              33-10.50  
 21 Austin Myers              12 Brockport             33-07.50    0.50
 22 Luke Azatassou            12 Wilson/E. Co          33-06.00  
 23 Joe Blake                 10 McQuaid Jesu          32-01.50  
 24 Ethan Davenport           10 Fairport              29-09.00  
 25 Johnathan Mueller         12 Webster Schr          27-11.00  
 26 Declan Hansen             10 McQuaid Jesu          27-06.75  
 27 Nathan Farnham             9 Penfield              26-10.00  
 28 Spencer Abbott             9 Penfield              25-01.25  
 29 Jason Duffy               10 Brighton              24-09.00  
 
Boys Weight Throw Relay
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Thomas Coene              12 Webster Thom          49-03.00    2.50
  2 Russell Militello         12 Victor Centr          48-07.00    3   
  3 Vitaly Gurman             12 Spencerport           47-06.00    5   
  4 Jason LaRuez              11 Greece Arcad          46-01.00    4   
  5 Andrew Palermo            10 Spencerport           45-05.00    5   
  6 Ryan Bittel               11 Canandaigua           40-09.00    2   
  7 Petro Huley               12 Churchville-          40-07.00    1.50
  8 Tajmon Glasgow            12 Rush-Henriet          40-06.00    1   
  9 Matt McHenry              11 Canandaigua           38-05.00    2   
 10 Ethan Woeller             12 Churchville-          38-01.00    1.50
 11 Tyler Culian              10 Greece Arcad          36-11.00    4   
 12 Skylar Rowe               12 Webster Schr          36-09.00  
 12 Wolfgarr Lobo             11 Avon Central          36-09.00  
 14 Michael Buirch            12 Brockport             36-08.00    0.50
 15 Nicolus Buksic            11 Rush-Henriet          35-07.00    1   
 16 Alex Laure                12 Brockport             35-03.00    0.50
 17 John Charleton            11 Victor Centr          33-09.00    3   
 18 Dylan Frey                12 Webster Thom          30-11.00    2.50
 19 Declan Hansen             10 McQuaid Jesu          28-01.00  
 20 Joe Blake                 10 McQuaid Jesu          26-00.00  
 21 Spencer Abbott             9 Penfield              25-03.00  
 22 Nathan Farnham             9 Penfield              24-05.00  
 23 Zachary Ramsay            12 Webster Schr          23-06.00  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Rush-Henrietta             127        2) Mercy                      73   
    3) Penfield                    64        4) Pittsford Mendon           54   
    5) Webster Thomas              43        6) Victor Central             38   
    7) Greece Arcadia              37        8) Hilton                     36   
    9) Webster Schroeder           30       10) Pittsford Sutherland       28   
   11) Brockport                   26       12) Canandaigua                24   
   13) Fairport                    22       14) Brighton                   19   
   15) Spencerport                 11       15) Gates-Chili                11   
   17) Eastridge                    9       18) Churchville-Chili           7   
   19) Greece Athena                4                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Rush-Henrietta              71        2) Webster Thomas             60   
    3) Fairport                    55.50     4) McQuaid Jesuit             51   
    5) Greece Arcadia              43.50     6) Penfield                   40   
    7) Gates-Chili                 37        8) Victor Central             34   
    9) Hilton                      31        9) Webster Schroeder          31   
   11) Spencerport                 30.50    12) Brighton                   28   
   13) Churchville-Chili           26.50    14) Robert Brown/RST           18   
   15) Pittsford Mendon            16       15) Brockport                  16   
   17) Eastridge                   12       18) Canandaigua                 8   
   18) Wilson/E. Col                8       20) Pittsford Sutherland        7