Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/2/2016 05:22 PM
                   Rochester Relays - CD Classes - 1/2/2016                    
                                    R.I.T.                                     
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Relay
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Travasia Singletary       10 Aquinas Inst              7.55  10   1.33
  2 Ny'Shaya Henderson        10 Franklin                  7.62  10   2   
  3 Nazjahe Boswell           10 World of Inq              7.74  10   1.66
  4 Kiaya Franklin            10 Batavia                   7.82  10   2.66
  5 Anaujah Nelson            11 Greece Olymp              7.84   9   3.33
  6 Jessie Hammers            12 Wayland-Coho              7.89   9   1   
  7 Jayda Singleton            9 Greece Olymp              7.91  10   3.33
  8 Samantha Cohen            10 Batavia                   7.93   9   2.66
  9 Dasia Barclay             12 Greece Olymp              7.95  10   3.33
 10 Kisha Baker               12 Franklin                  7.96   7   2   
 11 Destiny Smith              9 World of Inq              7.98  10   1.66
 12 Shana Spinks              11 School Of Th              8.03   8   0.33
 13 Allison Albers            10 Bath-Haverli              8.04   8 
 14 Taylor Quackenbush        11 Wayland-Coho              8.05   9   1   
 15 Jaelyn Morgan             10 Marion                    8.06   9 
 16 Makayla Armstrong         10 Batavia                   8.08   8   2.66
 17 Jenna Belden              10 Warsaw                    8.10  10   0.66
 18 Emily Bargy               10 Wayne Centra              8.12   8 
 19 Kathryn Miller            10 Warsaw                    8.15   5   0.66
 20 Jade Tusch                 9 Marion                    8.22   7 
 21 Chanel Odum               11 School Of Th              8.23   7   0.33
 21 Shianne Chapman           12 Wayland-Coho              8.23   9   1   
 23 Sabrina Campbell          12 Greece Odyss              8.24   7 
 23 Nyah Coley                10 Aquinas Inst              8.24   9   1.33
 25 Alaysia Henderson         11 World of Inq              8.28   9   1.66
 26 Shelby Hutton             12 Palmyra-Mace              8.30   7 
 27 Hannah Knapp              11 Aquinas Inst              8.33   7   1.33
 28 Jenna Gravino             10 Palmyra-Mace              8.34   8 
 29 Brianna Jones             12 Franklin                  8.41   8   2   
 30 Cambrie White              9 Wayne Centra              8.44   6 
 30 Butler Kelly              11 Warsaw                    8.44   8   0.66
 32 Colette Anikwue           11 Letchworth                8.52   6 
 33 Liz Daugherty             10 Livonia                   8.54   4 
 34 Carlie Wilcox              9 Waterloo                  8.65   3 
 35 Catherine Reid             9 Palmyra-Mace              8.67   6 
 36 Zy'erra Harris            12 School Of Th              8.72   6   0.33
 37 Kayla Eason                9 Hornell                   8.81   6 
 38 Millie Gonzalez           11 Greece Odyss              8.82   6 
 39 Adeline Reale             10 Lyons                     8.92   6 
 40 Katelyn Case              10 Lyons                     8.96   5 
 41 Rachel Shoots              9 Romulus                   9.04   6 
 42 Tia Rivera                11 Greece Odyss              9.07   4 
 43 Desire Heard              12 Ne/Nw Coll P              9.10   1 
 43 Savannah Cook             12 Honeoye Cent              9.10   5 
 45 Elaina Fenn               10 Sodus Centra              9.12   5 
 46 Katie Hilton               9 Marion                    9.14   3 
 47 Aniya DeBride             10 Honeoye Cent              9.18   5 
 48 Anita Fuentes              9 Romulus                   9.24   5 
 49 Mary Glaccum              11 Bath-Haverli              9.27   4 
 50 Julia Hubbard              9 South Seneca              9.30   4 
 51 Aleya Coira                9 Hornell                   9.33   4 
 52 Vicki Sturdivant          12 South Seneca              9.41   3 
 53 Kirah David               11 South Seneca              9.43   4 
 54 Carolyn Jessop             9 Romulus                   9.45   1 
 55 Sarah Hoh                  9 Livonia                   9.56   2 
 56 Luz Miranda               10 Sodus Centra              9.58   4 
 57 Paige Mahnke               9 Livonia                   9.66   2 
 58 Kendra Derleth             9 Waterloo                  9.76   2 
 59 Jessica Jones             11 Honeoye Cent              9.84   5 
 60 Jo Thompson               12 Marcus Whitm              9.89   3 
 61 Mary Grasso                9 Lyons                    10.14   2 
 62 Kayla Wallis               9 Marcus Whitm             10.21   3 
 63 Elizabeth Herrick         11 Bath-Haverli             10.22   2 
 64 Riley Ayers                9 Marcus Whitm             10.50   2 
 65 Alyssa Taft               10 Sodus Centra             10.51   2 
 66 Jordyn Pollot              9 Red Jacket               10.62   1 
 67 Audrey White               9 Waterloo                 10.65   3 
 68 Hannah Moyer               9 Red Jacket               11.11   1 
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run Relay
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Clarissa Hensler          11 Livonia               11:13.75   2   5   
  2 Mikayla Gullace           10 Honeoye Cent          11:40.33   2   0.50
  3 MacKenzie Ferlica         10 Livonia               11:57.14   2   5   
  4 Sennett Turner             8 Waterloo              12:05.99   2   2.50
  5 Audry Mattle              12 Wayne Centra          12:10.38   2   4   
  6 Elizabeth Abrams          10 Palmyra-Mace          12:11.81   2   1.50
  7 Hannah Finkney             9 Batavia               12:13.86   2   3   
  8 Alyson VanCamp             9 Marion                12:15.28   2   2   
  9 Shelly Fagner             10 Red Jacket            12:18.46   1   1   
 10 Joan Mattle               10 Wayne Centra          12:25.67   2   4   
 11 Madison Murray            10 Batavia               12:45.23   2   3   
 12 Jessie King               11 LeRoy                 12:46.37   1 
 13 Marlayna Wertz             8 Marion                12:48.49   1   2   
 14 Harley Mattison           11 Bath-Haverli          12:55.49   2 
 15 Riley Corey                9 Waterloo              12:56.66   2   2.50
 16 Rebekah Thorp             10 Palmyra-Mace          13:02.36   1   1.50
 17 Carina Giannini           10 School Of Th          13:11.02   2 
 18 Katie Cody                10 Red Jacket            13:15.53   1   1   
 19 Hanna Tormey               9 Alfred-Almon          13:26.03   1 
 20 Mikala Steinmann          11 Williamson C          13:32.85   1 
 21 Ellie Gorall              11 Honeoye Cent          14:16.25   2   0.50
 22 Violet Koehler             9 Bath-Haverli          14:19.60   1 
 23 Desiree Bresett           11 Williamson C          14:38.61   1 
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Relay
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Fleur Young               11 Palmyra-Mace              9.18   5   3.33
  2 Chanel Odum               11 School Of Th              9.41   5 
  3 Aubrianna Lantrip         12 Midlakes                  9.70   5 
  4 Alana Puma                12 Batavia                   9.81   5   2   
  5 Kelly Williams            10 Marion                    9.98   5   2.66
  6 Makenna Sciandra          11 Palmyra-Mace             10.01   5   3.33
  7 Ahjiana Johnson           12 Sodus Centra             10.02   3   0.66
  8 Baileigh Moquin           11 Palmyra-Mace             10.03   5   3.33
  9 Mary Armstrong            12 Lyons                    10.09   4 
 10 Brianna Allen             10 Marion                   10.16   4   2.66
 11 Milla Turner              10 Waterloo                 10.39   4   1.66
 12 Jade Tusch                 9 Marion                   10.41   5   2.66
 13 Karina Soto               11 Waterloo                 10.43   4   1.66
 14 Nicole Maltese            12 Batavia                  10.46   4   2   
 15 Elizabeth Cohen            9 Batavia                  10.54   3   2   
 16 Hailey Corbett            10 Waterloo                 10.60   4   1.66
 17 Mackenzie Brooks          11 Hornell                  10.77   4 
 18 Spring DeFranco           10 Wayne Centra             10.79   3   1.33
 19 Teresa Neuman             12 Honeoye Cent             10.85   3   1   
 20 Bailey Lis                12 Honeoye Cent             10.89   3   1   
 21 Victoria Cramp            12 Hornell                  10.96   3 
 22 Alyssa Kimball             9 Wayne Centra             11.12   2   1.33
 23 Hana Cheasman             12 Red Jacket               11.22   2   0.33
 24 Audrie Prusinowski        12 Marcus Whitm             11.39   3 
 24 Millie Gonzalez           11 Greece Odyss             11.39   2 
 26 Sierra Taylor              9 Williamson C             11.59   2 
 27 Amber Mooney              10 Wayne Centra             11.62   2   1.33
 28 Megan Perryman            11 Red Jacket               11.73   1   0.33
 29 Elaina Fenn               10 Sodus Centra             11.92   1   0.66
 30 Jada Chadwick             10 Newark                   11.98   1 
 31 Ellie Gorall              11 Honeoye Cent             12.02   1   1   
 32 Makenna Hill               9 Williamson C             12.04   2 
 33 Tyia McCarthy              9 Williamson C             12.09   1 
 34 Corrine Perry             11 Red Jacket               12.17   2   0.33
 35 Cora Coluzzi               9 Marcus Whitm             12.29   1 
 36 Morgan Diggins             9 Newark                   12.41   2 
 37 Bridget Camblin           10 Newark                   12.84   1 
 38 Samantha Carbajal          9 Sodus Centra             12.98   1   0.66
 39 Aleya Coira                9 Hornell                  13.44   3 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Wayland-Cohocton                                    1:51.44   5  10   
  2 Franklin                                            1:54.55   5   8   
  3 Batavia                                             1:54.76   5   6   
  4 Greece Olympia                                      1:55.75   5   5   
  5 World of Inquiry                                    1:55.87   5   4   
  6 Wayne Central                                       1:57.98   3   3   
  7 Aquinas Institute                                   1:58.00   4   2   
  8 School Of The Arts                                  2:00.78   5   1   
  9 Marion                                              2:02.84   4 
 10 Warsaw                                              2:03.88   4 
 11 South Seneca                                        2:04.68   3 
 12 Lyons                                               2:05.24   3 
 13 Newark                                              2:06.53   4 
 14 Palmyra-Macedon                                     2:09.22   2 
 15 Bishop Kearney                                      2:09.92   2 
 16 Hornell                                             2:10.41   4 
 17 Livonia                                             2:13.90   3 
 18 Waterloo                                            2:15.04   3 
 19 Williamson Central                                  2:15.40   2 
 20 Bath-Haverling                                      2:17.27   1 
 21 Honeoye Central                                     2:17.35   4 
 22 LeRoy                                               2:17.68   1 
 23 Sodus Central                                       2:21.91   1 
 24 Red Jacket                                          2:26.38   2 
 25 Marcus Whitman                                      2:40.45   1 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Batavia                                             4:27.05   3  10   
  2 Wayne Central                                       4:27.06   3   8   
  3 Palmyra-Macedon                                     4:40.17   3   6   
  4 Wayland-Cohocton                                    4:50.85   3   5   
  5 Lyons                                               4:51.27   2   4   
  6 Waterloo                                            4:52.00   3   3   
  7 Marion                                              4:53.87   3   2   
  8 Newark                                              5:07.22   1   1   
  9 Honeoye Central                                     5:07.50   1 
 10 Williamson Central                                  5:17.51   2 
 11 Hornell                                             5:23.62   2 
 12 Red Jacket                                          5:36.59   1 
 -- Greece Olympia                                           DQ   2  inside the line
 -- World of Inquiry                                         DQ   2  inside the line
 
Girls 8x201 Meter Relay 2 x(4x200)
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Wayland-Cohocton                                    3:58.55   3  10   
  2 Palmyra-Macedon                                     4:17.94   3   8   
  3 Batavia                                             4:19.50   3   6   
  4 Wayne Central                                       4:24.78   2   5   
  5 Livonia                                             4:26.89   3   4   
  6 Franklin                                            4:33.37   1   3   
  7 Greece Odyssey                                      4:44.36   1   2   
  8 Greece Olympia                                      4:45.04   1   1   
  9 Sodus Central                                       4:50.46   2 
 10 LeRoy                                               4:52.62   2 
 11 Newark                                              4:53.82   3 
 12 Honeoye Central                                     4:58.95   2 
 13 Marcus Whitman                                      5:23.90   1 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Batavia                                            10:08.72   10   
  2 Waterloo                                           11:37.30    8   
  3 Hornell                                            12:02.06    6   
  4 Marion                                             12:09.18    5   
  5 Williamson Central                                 12:37.73    4   
  6 Palmyra-Macedon                                    12:50.72    3   
 
Girls 1600 Sprint Medley 8-2-2-4
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Batavia                                             4:35.25   2  10   
  2 Wayne Central                                       4:47.84   2   8   
  3 Aquinas Institute                                   4:48.93   2   6   
  4 Bath-Haverling                                      4:58.29   2   5   
  5 Sodus Central                                       5:10.35   2   4   
  6 Honeoye Central                                     5:10.69   2   3   
  7 Hornell                                             5:13.96   2   2   
  8 South Seneca                                        5:15.16   2   1   
  9 World of Inquiry                                    5:15.61   2 
 10 Red Jacket                                          5:25.41   1 
 11 Marcus Whitman                                      5:27.45   1 
 12 LeRoy                                               5:29.49   1 
 13 Livonia                                             5:39.39   1 
 14 North Rose-Wolcott                                  5:40.82   1 
 15 Romulus                                             5:42.61   1 
 16 Williamson Central                                  6:32.89   1 
 -- Palmyra-Macedon                                          DQ   2  inside the line
 
Girls Distance Medley 10-8-6-4
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Livonia                                             9:25.78   10   
  2 Batavia                                             9:36.11    8   
  3 Palmyra-Macedon                                     9:44.84    6   
  4 Honeoye Central                                    10:02.94    5   
  5 Wayne Central                                      10:03.52    4   
  6 Wayland-Cohocton                                   10:08.20    3   
  7 Hornell                                            10:21.53    2   
  8 Waterloo                                           10:25.22    1   
  9 Newark                                             10:37.26  
 10 Marcus Whitman                                     10:45.73  
 
Girls Distance Medley 12-4-8-16
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Livonia                                            14:01.37   10   
  2 Aquinas Institute                                  14:09.48    8   
  3 Batavia                                            14:25.69    6   
  4 Palmyra-Macedon                                    14:45.42    5   
  5 Honeoye Central                                    15:03.90    4   
  6 Wayne Central                                      15:24.40    3   
  7 Waterloo                                           15:56.04    2   
  8 Red Jacket                                         16:06.64    1   
  9 Sodus Central                                      16:31.81  
 10 North Rose-Wolcott                                 16:51.73  
 
Girls High Jump Relay
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Aubrianna Lantrip         12 Midlakes               5-02.00    1   
  2 Colette Anikwue           11 Letchworth             5-01.00  
  3 Cydney Halsey             10 Palmyra-Mace           5-00.00    5   
  4 Anna Flaitz               10 Hornell                4-08.00    4   
  5 Camryn Buck                8 Batavia                4-06.00    3   
  6 Kasandra Diaz             11 Greece Olymp           4-06.00    2.50
  6 Brianna Allen             10 Marion                 4-06.00    2   
  6 Kameryn Duell             11 Warsaw                 4-06.00  
  9 Jalesa Smith               9 Batavia                4-03.00    3   
  9 Hollee Graham             11 Palmyra-Mace           4-03.00    5   
  9 Trinity Glover            10 Wayland-Coho           4-03.00    1.50
  9 Brianna Williams          11 Greece Olymp           4-03.00    2.50
  9 Mackenzie Brooks          11 Hornell                4-03.00    4   
 14 April Worboys             12 Franklin               4-00.00  
 14 Lydia Barnard             11 Honeoye Cent           4-00.00    1   
 14 Sara Jane Stevens         11 Honeoye Cent           4-00.00    1   
 14 Kayla Curtin              11 Wayland-Coho           4-00.00    1.50
 14 Marlayna Wertz             8 Marion                 4-00.00    2   
 19 Skylar Dawson              8 South Seneca           3-09.00  
 -- Katie VanDuyne            10 Red Jacket                  NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault Relay
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rachel Denise             10 Batavia                9-00.00    5   
  2 Madison Lewis             12 Wayland-Coho           8-00.00    4   
  3 Liz Daugherty             10 Livonia                7-06.00    6   
  4 Emily Schwartz            10 Wayland-Coho           6-06.00    4   
  5 Julia Hubbard              9 South Seneca           6-00.00    4.50
  5 Sara Jane Stevens         11 Honeoye Cent           6-00.00    4.50
  7 Makenna Sciandra          11 Palmyra-Mace           6-00.00    3   
  7 Elizabeth Cohen            9 Batavia                6-00.00    5   
 
Girls Long Jump Relay
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Shana Spinks              11 School Of Th          16-07.50  
  2 Dasia Barclay             12 Greece Olymp          16-06.00    5   
  3 Kameryn Duell             11 Warsaw                15-11.00    3   
  4 Aubrianna Lantrip         12 Midlakes              15-08.00  
  5 Ahjiana Johnson           12 Sodus Centra          15-07.50    1.50
  6 Alana Puma                12 Batavia               15-07.00    4   
  7 Katie Hubbard             12 South Seneca          15-03.50  
  8 Cydney Halsey             10 Palmyra-Mace          15-02.75    2.50
  9 Jaelyn Morgan             10 Marion                14-07.00    2   
 10 Kelly Williams            10 Marion                14-05.00    2   
 10 Samantha Cohen            10 Batavia               14-05.00    4   
 12 April Worboys             12 Franklin              14-04.00  
 12 Makenzie Desain           10 Palmyra-Mace          14-04.00    2.50
 12 Anna Flaitz               10 Hornell               14-04.00    0.50
 15 Carley Schojan             9 Wayne Centra          14-03.50    1   
 16 Brianna Williams          11 Greece Olymp          14-00.00    5   
 16 Erika Meyn                 9 Williamson C          14-00.00  
 18 Butler Kelly              11 Warsaw                13-11.50    3   
 19 Isabelle Porter            9 Red Jacket            13-10.00  
 20 Katie Hamel                9 Wayne Centra          13-08.00    1   
 21 Lydia Barnard             11 Honeoye Cent          13-07.50  
 22 Victoria Cramp            12 Hornell               13-07.00    0.50
 22 Nichole Caralla           12 Newark                13-07.00  
 24 Tyia McCarthy              9 Williamson C          12-11.00  
 25 Gracie Young               9 Sodus Centra          12-08.00    1.50
 26 Courtney Caralla          12 Newark                12-06.00  
 26 Emily Borisuk             11 Marcus Whitm          12-06.00  
 28 Carolyn Jessop             9 Romulus               12-04.50  
 29 Maci Moore                 9 Red Jacket            12-03.00  
 30 Rachel Shoots              9 Romulus               12-01.75  
 31 Samantha Barnhart         10 Waterloo              12-01.25  
 32 Cora Coluzzi               9 Marcus Whitm          11-09.25  
 33 Cameron Parrow            10 Waterloo              10-07.00  
 -- Kirah David               11 South Seneca              FOUL  
 -- Danielle Green            10 Honeoye Cent              FOUL  
 
Girls Triple Jump Relay
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dasia Barclay             12 Greece Olymp          33-06.50    5   
  2 Fleur Young               11 Palmyra-Mace          32-04.75    4   
  3 Kendall Armstrong         11 Bath-Haverli          32-02.50    1.50
  4 Colette Anikwue           11 Letchworth            32-02.00  
  5 Brianna Allen             10 Marion                30-11.25    3   
  6 Emily Bargy               10 Wayne Centra          29-10.75    2   
  7 Kasandra Diaz             11 Greece Olymp          29-10.50    5   
  8 Jalesa Smith               9 Batavia               29-09.25    2.50
  9 Kelly Williams            10 Marion                29-08.50    3   
 10 Cydney Halsey             10 Palmyra-Mace          29-06.00    4   
 11 Ariana Ross               12 Batavia               29-02.00    2.50
 12 Samantha Barnhart         10 Waterloo              28-08.50  
 13 Courtney Caralla          12 Newark                28-05.25    1   
 14 Nichole Caralla           12 Newark                27-09.75    1   
 15 Nandi Jeffries            11 School Of Th          27-07.00  
 16 Carley Schojan             9 Wayne Centra          27-05.25    2   
 17 Mia Callahan              11 Sodus Centra          27-04.75    0.50
 18 Drianni Bennett           10 Sodus Centra          27-04.50    0.50
 19 Tracy Stutzman             9 Honeoye Cent          27-03.50  
 20 Sara Jane Stevens         11 Honeoye Cent          27-02.50  
 21 Emily Borisuk             11 Marcus Whitm          26-06.00  
 22 Isabelle Porter            9 Red Jacket            26-01.25  
 23 Julia Hubbard              9 South Seneca          25-08.25  
 24 Mallory Doody             10 Red Jacket            25-01.00  
 25 Kambree Calkins            9 Bath-Haverli          24-09.00    1.50
 26 Haley Scripp              10 LeRoy                 24-04.00  
 -- Cameron Parrow            10 Waterloo                  FOUL  
 -- Amanda Cline              10 Marcus Whitm              FOUL  
 -- Ariel Felice              12 South Seneca              FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put Relay
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mady Dibble               12 Waterloo              35-03.00    5   
  2 Rylee North                9 Red Jacket            29-11.75    2   
  3 Celia Flynn               11 Batavia               29-06.25    3   
  4 Madison Offhaus           10 Warsaw                29-03.75  
  5 Vanessa Motzer            12 Wayland-Coho          29-01.25    4   
  6 Cheyenne Celentano        12 Wayland-Coho          28-11.75    4   
  7 Sydney Sheehe             12 Newark                28-06.50    1   
  8 Essence Hill              11 Franklin              28-05.50    1.50
  9 Hallie Minges              9 South Seneca          28-02.00    2.50
 10 Katherine Wiseley         11 Batavia               27-00.75    3   
 11 Breanna Griffith          12 Greece Olymp          26-09.00    0.50
 12 Bailey Robinson           10 Marcus Whitm          26-07.75  
 13 Brittany Cunningham       10 Wayne Centra          26-06.00  
 14 Vicki Sturdivant          12 South Seneca          26-05.25    2.50
 15 Claudia Below             12 Waterloo              25-10.00    5   
 16 Jaelyn Linzy Richardson   10 Lyons                 24-10.75  
 17 Vanessa Robertson         10 Bath-Haverli          24-10.00  
 18 Olga Solonichnaya         12 Greece Olymp          24-05.00    0.50
 19 Gabby Vedora              11 Romulus               24-04.00  
 20 Brittany Trank            11 Marcus Whitm          24-03.00  
 21 Keiasha Wolfe             11 Aquinas Inst         J24-03.00  
 22 TaMia Minnis              11 School Of Th          24-02.25  
 23 Phillycia Grice           11 Franklin              24-00.50    1.50
 24 Emily Springer            12 Gananda               23-09.75  
 25 Emily Miles               10 Honeoye Cent         J23-09.75  
 26 Keanna Adams              10 World of Inq          23-08.50  
 27 Jessey Bruening           10 Palmyra-Mace          23-06.00  
 28 Nyah Coley                10 Aquinas Inst         J23-06.00  
 29 Tori Greco                12 Palmyra-Mace          23-04.00  
 30 Rachel Graf               10 Wayne Centra          23-03.75  
 31 Mollie Biehl              10 Red Jacket            23-02.25    2   
 32 Breanna Adams             10 World of Inq          23-02.00  
 33 Trinity Roulo             10 Wellsville            23-01.75  
 34 Kayleigh Schermerhorn      9 Newark                23-00.50    1   
 35 Emma Kinnicutt             8 Wellsville            22-00.00  
 36 Crandall Lauren           11 Warsaw                21-00.50  
 37 Rebecca Clifford          10 Hornell               20-07.00  
 38 Hannah Haws                9 Williamson C          19-11.50  
 39 Shayla Prosser            10 Lyons                 19-05.75  
 40 Laci Olix                 11 Hornell               19-03.00  
 41 Katie White               11 Marion                19-00.00  
 42 Miranda VanHout           11 Marion                18-02.00  
 43 Anita Fuentes              9 Romulus               17-10.25  
 44 Alyssa Taft               10 Sodus Centra          17-04.25  
 45 Elizabeth Herrick         11 Bath-Haverli          16-10.50  
 46 Mackenzie Cayea           10 Williamson C          15-04.50  
 47 Emily Kleiner             12 Honeoye Cent          14-06.00  
 
Girls Weight Throw Relay
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Madison Offhaus           10 Warsaw                43-09.25    5    Section V Record
  2 Katherine Wiseley         11 Batavia               33-00.50    4   
  3 Vicki Sturdivant          12 South Seneca          32-10.25    3   
  4 Bailey Robinson           10 Marcus Whitm          30-05.50    2   
  5 Lexie Blackwell           12 Red Jacket            27-11.00    1   
  6 Hannah Weaver             10 Palmyra-Mace          27-09.25    2.50
  7 Jessey Bruening           10 Palmyra-Mace          27-04.50    2.50
  8 Celia Flynn               11 Batavia               27-03.00    4   
  9 Hallie Minges              9 South Seneca          26-08.25    3   
 10 Brittany Cunningham       10 Wayne Centra          25-08.50    1.50
 11 Vanessa Robertson         10 Bath-Haverli          25-05.50    0.50
 12 Rachel Graf               10 Wayne Centra          24-05.50    1.50
 13 Brittany Trank            11 Marcus Whitm          24-04.00    2   
 14 Olga Solonichnaya         12 Greece Olymp          24-01.75  
 15 Breanna Griffith          12 Greece Olymp          23-06.25  
 16 Kendall Armstrong         11 Bath-Haverli          23-00.00    0.50
 17 Crandall Lauren           11 Warsaw                22-03.75    5   
 18 Emily Miles               10 Honeoye Cent          22-03.25  
 19 Sierra Taylor              9 Williamson C          21-01.00  
 20 Rylee North                9 Red Jacket            20-11.25    1   
 21 Hannah Haws                9 Williamson C          19-08.25  
 22 Emily Kleiner             12 Honeoye Cent          19-01.00  
 23 Katie White               11 Marion                18-09.25  
 24 Laci Olix                 11 Hornell               18-00.00  
 25 Jaelyn Linzy Richardson   10 Lyons                 17-11.25  
 26 Emily Springer            12 Gananda               17-11.00  
 27 Claudia Below             12 Waterloo              17-07.25  
 28 Rebecca Clifford          10 Hornell               16-02.00  
 29 Miranda VanHout           11 Marion                14-08.50  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk Relay
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Corrine Perry             11 Red Jacket             8:07.59    4   
  2 Desiree Bresett           11 Williamson C           8:24.70    2.50
  3 Madison Moore             11 Batavia                8:30.06    5   
  4 Paige Wasilewski          10 Batavia                8:36.51    5   
  5 Jane McGowan              11 Palmyra-Mace           8:43.30    3   
  6 Alys Derby                12 Red Jacket             9:05.75    4   
  7 Harley Mattison           11 Bath-Haverli           9:38.06    2   
  8 McKenna Miller            10 Palmyra-Mace           9:44.81    3   
  9 Amanda Cline              10 Marcus Whitm          10:03.58    1.50
 10 Sierra Taylor              9 Williamson C          10:12.05    2.50
 11 Violet Koehler             9 Bath-Haverli          10:25.02    2   
 12 Laura Galbraith            9 Lyons                 10:27.47  
 13 Lydia Sacheli              8 Marcus Whitm          10:37.71    1.50
 14 Raven Foote               11 Wayland-Coho          10:37.76  
 15 Nichole Caralla           12 Newark                10:42.48    1   
 16 Courtney Caralla          12 Newark                10:43.62    1   
 17 Teresa Neuman             12 Honeoye Cent          10:46.40    0.50
 18 Emily Kleiner             12 Honeoye Cent          10:46.47    0.50
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash Relay
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Ray Anikwue               12 Letchworth                6.60  10 
  2 Tremaine Moore            12 Greece Olymp              6.61  10   3.33
  3 Elijah Mannigualt         11 Uprep Roches              6.77  10   2.66
  4 Anthony Butler            12 Letchworth                6.85  10 
  5 Shane Presley             12 Greece Olymp              6.90  10   3.33
  6 Christopher Miller        12 Warsaw                    6.92   9 
  6 Jaysen Wylie              12 Batavia                   6.92  10   2   
  8 Marrai Miller             12 World of Inq              6.99  10 
  9 Adrian Minott             12 Northstar Ch              7.07   9   0.66
 10 Anthony Smith             11 Uprep Roches              7.09  10   2.66
 11 Kelvin Knight             12 Aquinas Inst              7.10   9   1.66
 12 Tyler Green               10 Hornell                   7.11   9   1   
 13 Joshua McCleary           10 Greece Olymp              7.12   9   3.33
 14 Dante Greene              11 Bishop Kearn              7.13   8   0.33
 15 Danaus Seay               12 Franklin                  7.14   9   1.33
 16 Warren Carter             12 Aquinas Inst              7.19   7   1.66
 17 Chandler Baker            10 Batavia                   7.24   8   2   
 17 Mathew Perez               9 Franklin                  7.24   9   1.33
 19 Petty Gray                10 Franklin                  7.26   8   1.33
 20 Joe Walters               12 Hornell                   7.28   7   1   
 21 Tony SanGregory           11 Warsaw                    7.29   6 
 22 Anthony Gallo             12 Batavia                   7.30   7   2   
 23 Juan Camacho              11 Northstar Ch              7.31   7   0.66
 23 Trent Collins             11 Aquinas Inst              7.31   8   1.66
 25 Hakeem Shorter            12 Newark                    7.33   8 
 26 Payce Hooker              10 Hornell                   7.34   7   1   
 27 Perriyone Brown            9 Uprep Roches              7.37   8   2.66
 28 Alecszandre Burger        12 Romulus                   7.38   3 
 28 Chris Jackson             12 Bishop Kearn              7.38   8   0.33
 30 Adrian Mazur              12 Northstar Ch              7.48   7   0.66
 31 JJ Kuhns                  11 LeRoy                     7.49   5 
 32 Mike O'Hare               12 Bishop Kearn              7.50   6   0.33
 33 Daekwon Myers             10 Newark                    7.53   6 
 34 Steven Amish               9 Wayne Centra              7.54   5 
 35 Charles DeHaven           10 Lyons                     7.55   4 
 36 Simeon Alvarez            10 Greece Odyss              7.63   5 
 37 Tyler Alex                12 Palmyra-Mace              7.66   6 
 38 Jack VanKouwenberg        11 Sodus Centra              7.69   4 
 38 Nigil Walker              10 World of Inq              7.69   6 
 40 Hamadi Mberwa             11 School Of Th              7.73   4 
 41 Benjamin Wemesfelder      11 Wayne Centra              7.79   5 
 42 Preston Higgins           11 Wayne Centra              7.81   5 
 42 Gavin Luckey              10 LeRoy                     7.81   5 
 44 C.J. Wahl                 10 Palmyra-Mace              7.83   4 
 45 Bryce Medyn               10 Palmyra-Mace              7.86   4 
 46 Devin Eggleston            9 Romulus                   7.94   3 
 47 Jeremy Wilkinson          12 Warsaw                    7.95   4 
 47 Samuel Warner             10 Livonia                   7.95   6 
 49 Curtis Hartsfield         11 Greece Odyss              8.03   4 
 50 Parker Canarvis            9 Livonia                   8.06   6 
 51 Mason Dougherty           11 Romulus                   8.14   3 
 52 Calvin Herrick             9 LeRoy                     8.23   3 
 53 Colby Marshall             9 Livonia                   8.27   6 
 54 Andy Griffin              11 South Seneca              8.35   3 
 55 Eduardo Casalmir           9 Lyons                     8.40   3 
 56 Caleb Patterson           12 Honeoye Cent              8.46   4 
 57 Ian Fisher                11 Waterloo                  8.59   2 
 58 Devin Crawford            10 Sodus Centra              8.86   2 
 59 Corbin Reibstein           9 Sodus Centra              8.92   3 
 60 Jalen Corbett             11 Waterloo                  9.07   2 
 61 Henry Graner              10 Bath-Haverli              9.08   1 
 62 Brandon Clement           12 Honeoye Cent              9.18   1 
 63 Jacob Strong               9 Lyons                     9.29   2 
 64 Tyler Huff                 9 South Seneca              9.52   1 
 65 Bryan Best                 9 Marcus Whitm              9.68   1 
 66 Trenton Coyne              8 Red Jacket                9.72   2 
 67 Miguel Benito              8 Red Jacket               10.18   2 
 68 Nathan Perry               9 Red Jacket               11.75   1 
 69 Joe Falkowski              9 Honeoye Cent             12.31   1 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Relay
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hunter Clark              12 Alfred-Almon          10:19.76   2 
  2 Jesse Hallett             12 Honeoye Cent          10:46.82   2   5   
  3 Maxin McKenzie             9 LeRoy                 10:51.26   2 
  4 Tyler Jones               10 Williamson C          10:55.71   2   3   
  5 Zach Erickson             12 Honeoye Cent          11:00.00   2   5   
  6 Gabe Stash                10 Marcus Whitm          11:01.28   2   2.50
  7 Jordan Cash-Rawleigh      11 Bath-Haverli          11:06.67   2   4   
  8 Dominic Bushen            11 Aquinas Inst          11:07.94   2 
  9 Lazarus Wallace           11 Bath-Haverli          11:13.20   1   4   
 10 Zakariah Jantzi            9 Batavia               11:19.12   2   2   
 11 Daniel Frisbee            10 Waterloo              11:20.30   1   1   
 12 Kristopher Kuszlyk         9 Batavia               11:30.60   1   2   
 13 Stephen Borisuk           12 Marcus Whitm          11:34.39   2   2.50
 14 Ian Ciullia               11 Wayne Centra          11:36.41   2   0.50
 15 JD Grell                  11 Williamson C          11:38.67   2   3   
 16 Keith Rizzo               12 Red Jacket            11:45.55   1   1.50
 17 Andrew Doody              12 Red Jacket            11:45.77   1   1.50
 18 Jair VanDuyne             11 Sodus Centra          11:46.06   1 
 19 Jack Manuse               10 Greece Odyss          11:47.36   2 
 20 Nathan McGuire            12 Warsaw                11:47.50   1 
 21 Zach Wright                9 Greece Olymp          11:59.16   1 
 22 Liam Kellogg              10 Newark                12:14.42   2 
 23 Matt Trabold               9 Wayne Centra          12:16.75   2   0.50
 24 Ryan Frisbee               9 Waterloo              12:16.94   1   1   
 25 Jarod Harwood             11 Palmyra-Mace          12:23.44   1 
 26 Adam Palmer                9 Greece Olymp          12:23.58   1 
 27 Alex Fitch                12 Newark                12:31.82   1 
 28 Harrison VanDeWalle        9 Sodus Centra          13:01.41   1 
 -- Ryan Smith                 9 Palmyra-Mace               DNF   1 
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Relay
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Tony SanGregory           11 Warsaw                    8.21   4 
  2 Nathan Crane              11 Letchworth                8.86   4 
  3 Joe Massaro               12 Red Jacket                8.97   4   3.33
  4 Tim Kennerson             11 Waterloo                  9.06   4   2.66
  5 Tyrell Bluto              11 Waterloo                  9.18   4   2.66
  6 Andrew Doody              12 Red Jacket                9.31   3   3.33
  7 Jordan Cohan              12 Wayne Centra              9.47   3   2   
  8 Ja Juante Riggins         12 Uprep Roches              9.50   4   1.33
  9 Josh Whitescarver         12 Batavia                   9.55   4   1.66
 10 Devin Anglin              12 Newark                    9.61   2   1   
 11 Keith Rizzo               12 Red Jacket                9.64   3   3.33
 12 Sean Gublo                12 Greece Odyss              9.85   3 
 13 Friend Olsen              10 Honeoye Cent              9.88   3   0.66
 14 Michael Warren            10 Uprep Roches              9.98   3   1.33
 15 Richard Heintzelman       12 Wayne Centra             10.23   2   2   
 16 Lazavia Price             11 Batavia                  10.26   4   1.66
 17 Tyler Gaus                12 Batavia                  10.30   3   1.66
 18 Michael Imhoff            12 Waterloo                 10.34   2   2.66
 19 Ben Harrington            11 Wayne Centra             10.35   2   2   
 20 Curtis Hartsfield         11 Greece Odyss             10.48   2 
 21 Jamar Miller              10 Uprep Roches             10.90   3   1.33
 22 Isaac Hurlburt             9 Newark                   11.13   1   1   
 23 Jacob Thomas              10 Honeoye Cent             11.67   1   0.66
 24 Matt Langkamp             10 Honeoye Cent             11.91   1   0.66
 25 Collin Gilligan            9 Newark                   11.98   2   1   
 26 Deon Steward               9 Sodus Centra             13.83   2 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Greece Olympia                                      1:36.05   4  10   
  2 Uprep Rochester                                     1:38.07   4   8   
  3 Franklin                                            1:39.75   3   6   
  4 Aquinas Institute                                   1:41.57   3   5   
  5 Hornell                                             1:41.65   4   4   
  6 World of Inquiry                                    1:41.90   3   3   
  7 Wayne Central                                       1:43.96   3   2   
  8 Bishop Kearney                                      1:44.38   2   1   
  9 Wayland-Cohocton                                    1:44.61   4 
 10 Waterloo                                            1:44.68   2 
 11 Warsaw                                              1:45.97   3 
 12 Newark                                              1:46.33   3 
 13 Lyons                                               1:46.76   2 
 14 Marion                                              1:49.02   2 
 15 Sodus Central                                       1:55.33   1 
 16 Red Jacket                                          1:59.27   1 
 17 School Of The Arts                                  2:00.31   4 
 18 South Seneca                                        2:03.09   1 
 19 Honeoye Central                                     2:04.43   2 
 20 Williamson Central                                  2:06.13   2 
 21 LeRoy                                               2:07.29   1 
 -- Palmyra-Macedon                                          FS   1 
 -- Batavia                                                  DQ   4 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Northstar Christian                                 3:40.71   3  10   
  2 Uprep Rochester                                     3:46.68   2   8   
  3 Wayne Central                                       3:46.82   3   6   
  4 Batavia                                             3:48.23   3   5   
  5 Palmyra-Macedon                                     3:48.63   2   4   
  6 Sodus Central                                       3:49.45   3   3   
  7 World of Inquiry                                    3:52.24   3   2   
  8 Marion                                              4:02.26   3   1   
  9 Waterloo                                            4:04.44   1 
 10 LeRoy                                               4:06.40   2 
 11 Williamson Central                                  4:15.72   2 
 12 Bishop Kearney                                      4:20.88   1 
 13 Red Jacket                                          4:54.82   1 
 -- Honeoye Central                                         DNF   1 
 
Boys 8x201 Meter Relay 2x(4x200)
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Batavia                                             3:37.90   3  10   
  2 Wayland-Cohocton                                    3:40.00   3   8   
  3 LeRoy                                               3:40.73   3   6   
  4 Greece Odyssey                                      3:44.21   1   5   
  5 Franklin                                            3:50.11   4   4   
  6 Uprep Rochester                                     3:52.15   1   3   
  7 Livonia                                             3:52.22   3   2   
  8 Wayne Central                                       3:53.75   4   1   
  9 Greece Olympia                                      3:53.78   2 
 10 Newark                                              3:58.33   4 
 11 Palmyra-Macedon                                     4:03.82   2 
 12 Sodus Central                                       4:04.24   4 
 13 Red Jacket                                          4:05.68   1 
 14 Honeoye Central                                     4:09.84   2 
 15 Marcus Whitman                                      4:16.11   1 
 16 Lyons                                               4:24.43   2 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Batavia                                             8:58.33   10   
  2 Newark                                              9:07.64    8   
  3 Uprep Rochester                                     9:20.38    6   
  4 Red Jacket                                          9:20.84    5   
  5 Greece Olympia                                      9:21.15    4   
  6 Waterloo                                            9:28.80    3   
  7 Marion                                              9:44.42    2   
  8 Williamson Central                                  9:52.20    1   
  9 Wayne Central                                       9:57.36  
 10 Palmyra-Macedon                                    10:03.02  
 11 Bishop Kearney                                     10:28.01  
 
Boys 1600 Sprint Medley 8-2-2-4
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Palmyra-Macedon                                     3:51.45   2  10   
  2 Greece Olympia                                      4:04.03   2   8   
  3 Wayne Central                                       4:04.22   2   6   
  4 Livonia                                             4:10.72   2   5   
  5 Aquinas Institute                                   4:14.12   1   4   
  6 Batavia                                             4:16.13   2   3   
  7 Bath-Haverling                                      4:17.72   1   2   
  8 Wayland-Cohocton                                    4:19.84   1   1   
  9 Honeoye Central                                     4:20.47   2 
 10 Franklin                                            4:20.57   2 
 11 Uprep Rochester                                     4:23.10   1 
 12 Hornell                                             4:25.89   2 
 13 Lyons                                               4:26.71   2 
 14 Marcus Whitman                                      4:45.56   1 
 15 LeRoy                                               4:49.61   1 
 16 School Of The Arts                                  4:49.75   2 
 17 Sodus Central                                       5:02.71   1 
 18 Williamson Central                                  5:28.13   1 
 19 Red Jacket                                          5:49.57   1 
 
Boys Distance Medley 10-8-6-4
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Batavia                                             7:37.17   10   
  2 Newark                                              7:46.56    8   
  3 Honeoye Central                                     8:08.40    6   
  4 Palmyra-Macedon                                     8:19.78    5   
  5 Greece Olympia                                      8:20.98    4   
  6 Williamson Central                                  8:22.38    3   
  7 Waterloo                                            8:32.95    2   
  8 Red Jacket                                          8:45.91    1   
  9 Sodus Central                                       9:05.95  
 10 Marcus Whitman                                      9:16.05  
 
Boys Distance Medley 12-4-8-16
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Palmyra-Macedon                                    11:26.44   10   
  2 Honeoye Central                                    12:07.70    8   
  3 LeRoy                                              12:12.72    6   
  4 Livonia                                            12:21.38    5   
  5 Bath-Haverling                                     12:35.49    4   
  6 Batavia                                            12:35.63    3   
  7 Wayne Central                                      13:14.53    2   
  8 Marcus Whitman                                     13:15.76    1   
  9 Red Jacket                                         13:36.57  
 10 Greece Olympia                                     14:09.54  
 11 Newark                                             14:14.98  
 
Boys High Jump Relay
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Alecszandre Burger        12 Romulus                5-10.00    5   
  2 Tremaine Moore            12 Greece Olymp          J5-10.00    3   
  3 Kelvin Knight             12 Aquinas Inst           5-08.00    4   
  4 Isiah Shepard             12 World of Inq          J5-08.00    2   
  5 Fenix Burger               9 Romulus                5-06.00    5   
  5 Evan McEwan               12 Batavia                5-06.00    2.50
  7 Ray Anikwue               12 Letchworth            J5-03.00  
  7 Jacob Yare                11 Aquinas Inst          J5-03.00    4   
  9 Hakeem Shorter            12 Newark                J5-03.00    1.50
 10 Gavin Luckey              10 LeRoy                  5-00.00    0.50
 11 Davian Hosag              12 Uprep Roches           5-00.00  
 11 Peter VanCamp             10 Marion                 5-00.00  
 11 Dylan Wohlschegel         12 Honeoye Cent           5-00.00  
 11 Nicholas Jeffery          10 Palmyra-Mace           5-00.00    1   
 11 Alex Vandermolen          12 Palmyra-Mace           5-00.00    1   
 11 Andy Allen                12 Greece Olymp           5-00.00    3   
 11 Jack Furber                9 Sodus Centra           5-00.00  
 11 Tyler Gaus                12 Batavia                5-00.00    2.50
 19 Nic Buirch                10 Marion                 4-09.00  
 19 JJ Kuhns                  11 LeRoy                  4-09.00    0.50
 19 Josh Pitt                 11 Honeoye Cent           4-09.00  
 19 Devin Anglin              12 Newark                 4-09.00    1.50
 19 Jaden Mazur                8 Red Jacket             4-09.00  
 19 Jermiah Christian         10 World of Inq           4-09.00    2   
 25 Mike Rizzo                12 Red Jacket             4-06.00  
 26 Alex Shick                10 Hornell                4-03.00  
 -- Sterling Newsome          12 Uprep Roches                NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault Relay
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Terry Taylor              12 Greece Olymp          13-00.00    5   
  2 Nathan Crane              11 Letchworth            12-00.00    3   
  3 Michael Hughes            12 Batavia               10-00.00    3   
  4 Caleb Beeley              12 Honeoye Cent          10-00.00    4   
  4 Jacob Gifford             12 Lyons                 10-00.00    2.50
  6 Zach Erickson             12 Honeoye Cent           8-00.00    4   
  6 Trayton Schmeelk           9 Williamson C           8-00.00    2   
  6 Josh Quatella              9 Aquinas Inst           8-00.00    2   
  9 Jesse Smith               12 Lyons                  7-00.00    2.50
  9 Sam Bartz                 11 Batavia                7-00.00    3   
  9 Kevon McCloud-Merriwethe  12 Greece Olymp           7-00.00    5   
  9 Brenden Humphries         10 Aquinas Inst           7-00.00    2   
 
Boys Long Jump Relay
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Alpha Barry               12 Greece Olymp          22-07.25    5   
  2 Anthony Butler            12 Letchworth            21-10.25  
  3 Tremaine Moore            12 Greece Olymp          20-11.00    5   
  4 Zion Ponder               11 School Of Th          19-00.50    1   
  5 Danaus Seay               12 Franklin              19-00.00    2.75
  6 Taz Hardy                 11 World of Inq          18-10.50    4   
  7 Jaysen Wylie              12 Batavia               18-09.25    2.75
  8 Juan Laporte Jr.          11 World of Inq          18-01.75    4   
  9 Kane Countryman           10 Hornell               18-01.50    2   
 10 Josh Whitescarver         12 Batavia               18-01.25    2.75
 11 Mathew Perez               9 Franklin              17-10.50    2.75
 12 Joe Walters               12 Hornell               17-08.00    2   
 13 Escol Williams            11 Sodus Centra          17-07.75    1.50
 14 Jacob Smith               12 Sodus Centra          17-07.50    1.50
 15 Dylan Wohlschegel         12 Honeoye Cent          17-06.75    0.50
 16 Daekwon Myers             10 Newark                17-04.00  
 17 Christopher Miller        12 Warsaw                17-03.00  
 18 Andrew Doody              12 Red Jacket            17-01.00  
 19 Sterling Newsome          12 Uprep Roches          16-10.75  
 20 Fenix Burger               9 Romulus               16-08.25  
 21 Derek Rice Porter         10 Waterloo              16-07.25  
 22 Nicholas Jeffery          10 Palmyra-Mace          16-06.25  
 23 Friend Olsen              10 Honeoye Cent          16-05.75    0.50
 24 Jayden Cintron            10 Newark                16-04.00  
 25 Ben Knowlton              12 Red Jacket            15-05.75  
 26 Hamadi Mberwa             11 School Of Th          15-01.75    1   
 26 Nate Robson               11 Palmyra-Mace          15-01.75  
 28 Andy Griffin              11 South Seneca          15-00.75  
 29 Davian Hosag              12 Uprep Roches          15-00.00  
 30 Devin Eggleston            9 Romulus               14-08.00  
 31 Jeremy Wilkinson          12 Warsaw                13-06.00  
 32 Isaiah Lateer             11 South Seneca          12-01.50  
 
Boys Triple Jump Relay
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Anthony Butler            12 Letchworth            46-00.50    2   
  2 Lucky Edwards             12 Uprep Roches          41-10.25    5   
  3 Alpha Barry               12 Greece Olymp          41-05.25    4   
  4 Richard Heintzelman       12 Wayne Centra          39-04.75    2   
  5 Tyrell Bluto              11 Waterloo              37-11.50    3   
  6 Tim Kennerson             11 Waterloo              37-01.00    3   
  7 Tyler Gaus                12 Batavia               36-07.25    2.50
  8 Jamar Miller              10 Uprep Roches          36-07.00    5   
  9 Ryan Bieniek              11 Batavia               36-04.50    2.50
 10 Caleb Beeley              12 Honeoye Cent          34-07.00    1   
 11 Jordan Day                11 Greece Olymp          34-03.50    4   
 12 Greg Marullo              10 Sodus Centra          33-11.50  
 13 James Flannery             9 Wayne Centra          33-03.00    2   
 14 Memphis Lohnes             9 Marcus Whitm          32-01.50    1.50
 15 Brett Watts               12 Marcus Whitm          31-00.25    1.50
 16 Ryan Smith                 9 Palmyra-Mace          30-10.75  
 17 Jacob Anderson             8 Red Jacket            28-08.50  
 -- Nate Robson               11 Palmyra-Mace              FOUL  
 -- Trevor Healy              10 Honeoye Cent              FOUL  
 -- Will Lamar                 9 Sodus Centra              FOUL  
 
Boys Shot Put Relay
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Anthony Ray               10 Batavia               48-05.00    5   
  2 Chris Jackson             12 Bishop Kearn          46-07.00    3   
  3 Joe Oriel                 12 Greece Olymp          42-09.75    4   
  4 Cameron Cintron           11 World of Inq          41-08.75    1.50
  5 Charles Coley             12 Wayland-Coho          41-03.50    2   
  6 Aaron Rodriguez           10 Aquinas Inst          40-09.50  
  7 Jacob Plesums             12 Warsaw                39-11.75    2.50
  8 Nathan Pearce             11 Palmyra-Mace          39-06.75    1   
  9 Terry Taylor              12 Greece Olymp          39-01.50    4   
 10 Derek Gilbert             10 Warsaw                38-10.00    2.50
 11 Ethyan Briggs             11 Wayland-Coho          37-05.75    2   
 12 Addison Pitcher           12 Batavia               36-00.75    5   
 13 Alecszandre Burger        12 Romulus               35-11.00  
 14 Andrew Brownyard          11 Franklin              35-03.00  
 15 Zack Smith                12 South Seneca          35-00.25  
 16 Ricky Russotti            12 Bishop Kearn          34-09.25    3   
 17 Jake Verkey               10 Newark                34-02.75  
 18 Devon Schaertl            10 Red Jacket            34-02.00    0.50
 19 Norberto Cervantes        11 Williamson C          33-00.00  
 20 Montrell Hendricks        10 World of Inq          32-11.25    1.50
 21 Nicholas Schoeller        12 Marcus Whitm          32-10.75  
 22 Steven Stephany           12 LeRoy                 32-10.00  
 23 Dan Clark                 12 Red Jacket            32-00.00    0.50
 24 Bryce Bordonaro           10 LeRoy                 31-10.50  
 25 Brendan Collins           11 Hornell               31-06.50  
 26 Oscar Fontanez            10 Newark                31-06.25  
 27 Chase Thompson            12 Sodus Centra          31-05.00  
 28 Cody Crane                12 Honeoye Cent          31-04.00  
 29 Nick Woods                11 Lyons                 30-11.00  
 30 Cole Yanni                10 Hornell               29-08.50  
 31 Frederick Becker          10 Wayne Centra          29-02.00  
 32 Jacahn Martinez            9 Franklin              28-11.50  
 33 Robert Ungar              10 Honeoye Cent          28-10.00  
 34 Skyler Harper             12 North Rose-W          28-07.50  
 35 Jonah Stiner              11 Palmyra-Mace          28-07.25    1   
 36 Tyler Huff                 9 South Seneca          28-05.25  
 37 Leo Ceron                  9 Williamson C          28-04.25  
 38 Cameron D'Angio           12 Waterloo              28-03.50  
 39 Jason Brugge              11 Marion                27-07.75  
 40 Corbin Reibstein           9 Sodus Centra          26-00.50  
 41 Noor Hassan               11 School Of Th          25-08.75  
 42 Mason Dougherty           11 Romulus               25-07.00  
 43 Aaron Sells               11 North Rose-W          24-04.00  
 44 Joseph Lohnes             10 Marcus Whitm          24-02.00  
 45 Henry Graner              10 Bath-Haverli          19-00.00  
 
Boys Weight Throw Relay
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Anthony Ray               10 Batavia               53-09.00    5   
  2 Jacob Plesums             12 Warsaw                53-01.00    4   
  3 Norberto Cervantes        11 Williamson C          52-00.00    3   
  4 Aaron Rodriguez           10 Aquinas Inst          44-06.00  
  5 Nicholas Schoeller        12 Marcus Whitm          39-07.50    2   
  6 Steven Stephany           12 LeRoy                 38-08.50    2.50
  7 Alex Larkin               11 Lyons                 37-02.00  
  8 Addison Pitcher           12 Batavia               36-03.25    5   
  9 Nathan Pearce             11 Palmyra-Mace          36-00.50    1.50
 10 Devon Schaertl            10 Red Jacket            34-11.00    0.50
 11 Bryce Bordonaro           10 LeRoy                 34-01.00    2.50
 12 Joe Oriel                 12 Greece Olymp          32-11.25  
 13 Derek Gilbert             10 Warsaw                32-10.50    4   
 14 Cameron D'Angio           12 Waterloo              32-03.00  
 15 Brendan Collins           11 Hornell               31-10.25    1   
 16 Cody Crane                12 Honeoye Cent          30-01.00  
 17 Cole Yanni                10 Hornell               28-09.00    1   
 18 Stephen Borisuk           12 Marcus Whitm          27-06.00    2   
 19 Robert Ungar              10 Honeoye Cent          27-00.00  
 20 Jonah Stiner              11 Palmyra-Mace          26-10.00    1.50
 21 Frederick Becker          10 Wayne Centra          26-04.50  
 22 Shevar Reid               11 Greece Olymp          26-04.25  
 23 Zack Smith                12 South Seneca          26-03.00  
 24 Dan Clark                 12 Red Jacket            24-07.00    0.50
 25 Leo Ceron                  9 Williamson C          24-05.50    3   
 26 Jason Brugge              11 Marion                20-00.50  
 27 Tyler Huff                 9 South Seneca          18-10.50  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Batavia                    129        2) Palmyra-Macedon            78   
    3) Wayne Central               52        4) Wayland-Cohocton           50   
    5) Greece Olympia              42        6) Livonia                    40   
    7) Waterloo                    34        8) Marion                     33   
    9) Honeoye Central             23.50    10) Franklin                   20   
   10) Aquinas Institute           20       12) Hornell                    19   
   13) Red Jacket                  18       13) Warsaw                     18   
   15) South Seneca                16.50    16) Bath-Haverling             13   
   17) Sodus Central               10       18) Williamson Central          9   
   18) World of Inquiry             9       20) Newark                      7   
   20) Marcus Whitman               7       22) Lyons                       4   
   23) Greece Odyssey               2       23) School Of The Arts          2   
   25) Midlakes                     1                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Batavia                     97.50     2) Greece Olympia             78   
    3) UPrep Rochester             47        4) Palmyra-Macedon            36   
    4) Honeoye Central             36        6) Wayne Central              28   
    7) Aquinas Institute           26        8) Newark                     22   
    9) Red Jacket                  21        9) Waterloo                   21   
   11) World of Inquiry            20       12) Franklin                   19.50
   13) LeRoy                       18       13) Williamson Central         18   
   15) Bath-Haverling              14       16) Marcus Whitman             13   
   16) Hornell                     13       16) Warsaw                     13   
   16) Wayland-Cohocton            13       20) Livonia                    12   
   20) Northstar Christian         12       22) Romulus                    10   
   23) Bishop Kearney               8       24) Sodus Central               6   
   25) Letchworth                   5       25) Greece Odyssey              5   
   25) Lyons                        5       28) Marion                      3   
   29) School Of The Arts           2