Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/22/2016 10:49 PM
                          RWTL-ADF groups - 1/22/2016                          
                                Brockport State                                
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Strickland, Jenna         11 Victor Centr              7.64   1 
  2 Glenn, Rebecca            12 Fairport                  7.69   1 
  3 Allen, MacKenzie          11 Aquinas Inst              7.74   1  7.733
  4 Ritter, Samantha          10 Fairport                  7.74   1  7.739
  5 Rogers, Samantha          10 Brockport                 7.77   1 
  6 Arroyo, Jailene            9 Eastridge                 7.85   2 
  7 McNeil, Emily             10 Canandaigua               7.88   3 
  8 Zickl, Claire             10 Batavia                   7.91   2 
  9 Reid, Kandace             10 Irondequoit               7.92   3 
 10 Moore, Alivia             11 Newark                    7.95   2 
 11 Atkins-Lewis, Taylor      10 Fairport                  7.98   3 
 12 Wilson, Semaja            12 Irondequoit               7.99   2  7.985
 13 Crowfoot, Meghan          11 Canandaigua               7.99   1  7.989
 14 Denise, Rachel            10 Batavia                   8.05   3 
 15 Whiteman, Leah            12 Dansville                 8.09   2 
 16 Moody, Jessica            12 Brockport                 8.10   4  8.092
 17 Halter, Haley             12 Fairport                  8.10   2  8.097
 18 Neubauer, Jaclyn          12 Spencerport               8.13   3 
 19 Uhl, Serena               11 Victor Centr              8.16   5 
 20 Dade, Paris               11 Aquinas Inst              8.18   3 
 21 Kelly, Butler             11 Warsaw                    8.21   3  8.203
 22 Mojica-Orendian, Camila    9 Fairport                  8.21   5  8.207
 23 Haywood, Simone           10 Churchville-              8.23   4 
 24 Smout, Haley               9 Churchville-              8.24   4 
 25 Miller, Sarah             12 Fairport                  8.30   4 
 26 Corbett, Hailey           10 Waterloo                  8.33   4 
 27 Bernard, Amala            10 Aquinas Inst              8.42   7 
 28 Urban, Sarah               9 Victor Centr              8.43   5 
 29 Buck, Camryn               8 Batavia                   8.44   5 
 30 Stafford, Ashley          10 Churchville-              8.48   4 
 31 Colley, Paige             10 Penfield                  8.50   6 
 32 Kuras, Julie               9 Warsaw                    8.51   7 
 33 Bowman, Alaina            10 Batavia                   8.52   7 
 34 Shangraw, Haley            9 Waterloo                  8.55   7 
 35 Gilley, Mae                9 Williamson C              8.55   6 
 36 Ross, Nia                  9 Batavia                   8.64   8  8.633
 37 Gause, Feionna            12 Wilson/E. Co              8.64   2  8.639
 38 Owens, Donsha             11 Wilson/E. Co              8.66   7 
 39 O'Connor, Kelly           12 Churchville-              8.67   6  8.661
 40 Phillips, Mira            10 Penfield                  8.67   8  8.666
 41 Brown, Audrey             10 Canandaigua               8.68   8 
 42 King, Mandaryn             9 Churchville-              8.70   7 
 43 Riedman, Ivy               9 Marion                    8.72   9 
 44 Villarubbia, Alexis       11 Aquinas Inst              8.74   9 
 45 Eason, Kayla               9 Hornell                   8.79   8 
 46 Rigg, Allison             11 North Rose-W              8.80   9 
 47 Sacheli, Lydia             8 Marcus Whitm              8.91   8 
 48 Meyn, Erika                9 Williamson C              9.02  10 
 49 Johnson, Jaira             9 Wilson/E. Co              9.05   7 
 50 Babbitt, Hayley           11 LeRoy                     9.07  10 
 51 DeBride, Aniya            10 Honeoye Cent              9.14   9 
 52 Zeonweh, Faith             9 Wilson/E. Co              9.15   9 
 53 Forbes, Madison           10 Livonia                   9.16  11 
 54 Mahnke, Paige              9 Livonia                   9.24  11 
 55 David, Kirah              11 South Seneca              9.30  10 
 56 Robinson, Brooke          10 Honeoye Cent              9.32  10 
 57 White, Audrey              9 Waterloo                  9.38  10 
 58 Castaneda, Jocelyn         9 Batavia                   9.40   8 
 59 Ziegelmann, Ashley         9 Victor Centr              9.41   8 
 60 Ward, Taylor              11 Victor Centr              9.42   6 
 61 Alvarez, Davia            11 South Seneca              9.54  10 
 62 Thompson, Jo              12 Marcus Whitm              9.66  11 
 63 Mosley, Cierra            10 East                      9.70   9 
 64 Prosser, Shayla           10 Lyons                    10.36  11 
 -- Colbert, Ja'Nya           10 Wilson/E. Co                FS   9 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Watson, Vanessa            9 Spencerport              42.38   1 
  2 Palotti, Hayleigh         10 Livonia                  42.58   1 
  3 Franklin, Kiaya           10 Batavia                  43.23   1 
  4 Tillotson, Erika          11 Victor Centr             43.50   1 
  5 Sargeant, Sinead          10 Fairport                 43.58   1 
  6 Dinehart, Sophia          10 Batavia                  44.22   2 
  7 Flocco, Julia             12 Fairport                 44.37   2 
  8 Flaitz, Anna              10 Hornell                  44.41   2 
  9 Strickland, Jenna         11 Victor Centr             44.60   3 
 10 Zickl, Claire             10 Batavia                  44.81   2 
 11 Fish, Emily               10 Fairport                 45.08   2 
 12 Arroyo, Jailene            9 Eastridge                45.25   2 
 13 Neubauer, Jaclyn          12 Spencerport              45.55   4 
 14 Atkins-Lewis, Taylor      10 Fairport                 45.83   3 
 15 Tusch, Jade                9 Marion                   46.08   3 
 16 Crowfoot, Meghan          11 Canandaigua              46.13   4 
 17 Wilson, Semaja            12 Irondequoit              46.41   6 
 18 Cecere, Maggie            11 Batavia                  46.70   4 
 19 Wojnowski, Suzanna         9 Eastridge                46.80   6 
 20 Williams, Kelly           10 Marion                   46.97   3 
 21 Stewart, Morgan           10 Penfield                 47.06   3 
 22 McNeil, Emily             10 Canandaigua              47.06   5 
 23 Miller, Sarah             12 Fairport                 47.14   6 
 24 Prescott, Allison         11 Fairport                 47.17   5 
 25 Van Pelt, Bethany         12 East Rochest             47.33   7 
 26 Elvin, Crystal            12 Fairport                 47.36   4 
 27 Felice, Ariel             12 South Seneca             47.37   6 
 28 Lis, Bailey               12 Honeoye Cent             47.48   5 
 29 Urban, Sarah               9 Victor Centr             47.90   7 
 30 Henrici, Regan             9 Batavia                  47.91   4 
 31 Burke, Emma                9 Churchville-             47.98   5 
 32 Bernard, Amala            10 Aquinas Inst             48.00   6 
 33 Hubbard, Katie            12 South Seneca             48.17   5 
 34 Luplow, Ryan              11 Warsaw                   48.71   5 
 35 O'Dell, Lauren            11 Victor Centr             48.78   8 
 36 Thelen, Isabel            12 Livonia                  49.01   7 
 37 Bailey, Lexi              12 Marion                   49.19   8 
 38 Eason, Kayla               9 Hornell                  49.75   8 
 39 Guidarelli, Abbie         12 Victor Centr             50.12   8 
 40 Dawson, Skylar             8 South Seneca             50.63   9 
 41 Luther, Kayla             11 Churchville-             51.10   9 
 42 Johnson, Evelyse           7 East Rochest             51.18   8 
 43 Michel, Karissa           10 LeRoy                    51.31   9 
 44 DeBride, Aniya            10 Honeoye Cent             51.68   8 
 45 Nikolevski, Sydney         9 Penfield                 51.75   9 
 46 Drake, Rachel              9 Dansville                52.43   9 
 47 Gause, Feionna            12 Wilson/E. Co             54.09   7 
 48 Johnson, Jaira             9 Wilson/E. Co             54.52  10 
 49 Werth, Gwendolyn           9 Dansville                54.74  10 
 50 Derleth, Kendra            9 Waterloo                 55.39  10 
 51 Thompson, Jo              12 Marcus Whitm             55.78  10 
 52 Racho, Maya               10 Alfred-Almon             56.11   9 
 53 Colbert, Ja'Nya           10 Wilson/E. Co             56.81  11 
 54 Washburn, Kayla            9 North Rose-W             58.66  10 
 55 Zeonweh, Faith             9 Wilson/E. Co           1:00.38  11 
 56 Wallis, Kayla              9 Marcus Whitm           1:01.56  11 
 57 Watts, Alyn                9 Marcus Whitm           1:03.13  11 
 58 Grasso, Mary               9 Lyons                  1:05.46  11 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Watson, Vanessa            9 Spencerport            1:41.97   1 
  2 Decker, Elizabeth         11 Eastridge              1:43.86   1 
  3 Wojnowski, Veronica       11 Eastridge              1:47.64   1 
  4 Molesworth, Morgan        11 Victor Centr           1:51.65   1 
  5 Rossi, Hailey              9 Marcus Whitm           1:52.49   2 
  6 Amatore, Nicole           12 Brockport              1:53.10   2 
  7 West, Morgan              12 Marion                 1:53.92   1 
  8 Moody, Amanda             12 Brockport              1:54.34   2 
  9 Nichols, Cali              9 Batavia                1:54.59   1 
 10 Leslie, Brandi            11 Aquinas Inst           1:55.73   2 
 11 Blodgett, Jillian         11 Newark                 1:56.59   2 
 12 Kurmis, Jaime             12 East Rochest           1:56.77   3 
 13 Ramos, Dena                9 Fairport               1:57.01   2 
 14 Green, Danielle           10 Honeoye Cent           1:57.24   3 
 15 Insalaco, Ripley           9 East Rochest           1:57.36   3 
 16 Soto, Karina              11 Waterloo               1:57.44   2 
 17 Tormey, Hanna              9 Alfred-Almon           1:57.69   3 
 18 Shangraw, Haley            9 Waterloo               1:57.92   2 
 19 Hilton, Katie              9 Marion                 1:58.22   3 
 20 Porrazzo, Hope            11 Churchville-           1:59.13   4 
 21 Gorall, Ellie             11 Honeoye Cent           2:00.75   3 
 22 Playfair, Annika          10 Penfield               2:00.86   3 
 23 Robinson, Julia           10 Hornell                2:00.97   4 
 24 Turner, Milla             10 Waterloo               2:01.37   2 
 25 Jones, Marlea             12 South Seneca           2:01.71   2 
 26 Goebel, Kristen           10 Victor Centr           2:01.81   3 
 27 Dehmler, Shayna           12 Penfield               2:03.34   4 
 28 Wiesmore, Cassidy         10 Churchville-           2:03.56   5 
 29 Diggins, Morgan            9 Newark                 2:04.03   4 
 30 Early, Rachel             11 North Rose-W           2:04.91   3 
 31 King, Jessie              11 LeRoy                  2:05.63   5 
 32 Drake, Rachel              9 Dansville              2:06.05   4 
 33 Kendall, Alex              9 Dansville              2:06.15   5 
 34 Harford, Allie             9 Marcus Whitm           2:06.19   4 
 35 Eckdahl, Hailey           11 LeRoy                  2:06.83   5 
 36 Racho, Maya               10 Alfred-Almon           2:06.94   4 
 37 Robinson, Cassie          11 Victor Centr           2:10.54   3 
 38 Menaguale, Lauren         12 East Rochest           2:10.91   5 
 39 Rizzo, Juliana            11 Irondequoit            2:17.18   5 
 40 simons, Jenai             10 Irondequoit            2:23.93   5 
 41 Stewart, Hayley            9 Livonia                2:40.04   5 
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Palotti, Hayleigh         10 Livonia                3:09.24   1 
  2 Belkhir, Boushra          12 Victor Centr           3:17.43   1 
  3 Gullace, Mikayla          10 Honeoye Cent           3:18.68   1 
  4 Rappleye, Sarah           11 Spencerport            3:18.75   1 
  5 Evarts, Morgan            10 Avoca                  3:22.07   1 
  6 Page, Bryn                 7 Waterloo               3:29.19   2 
  7 Falkenstein, Molly        10 Brockport              3:30.03   2 
  8 Huffman, Sarah            11 Lyons                  3:30.19   2 
  9 Priest, Elizabeth         10 Fairport               3:30.42   2 
 10 Brady, Morgan             10 Fairport               3:31.52   1 
 11 Dinella, Anna             12 Spencerport            3:31.77   2 
 12 Cuciurean-Zapan, Anna     10 Fairport               3:32.12   1 
 13 Mohan, Jasmine            12 Fairport               3:34.23   1 
 14 Doyle, Nina                9 Irondequoit            3:35.82   1 
 15 Falkenstein, Danielle     12 Brockport              3:37.18   2 
 16 Hayden, Taylor            10 Victor Centr           3:38.20   2 
 17 Cone, McKenna              9 LeRoy                  3:39.58   2 
 18 Bock, Mikayla             11 Honeoye Cent           3:44.52   2 
 19 Ennis, Amelia             11 Newark                 3:45.01   3 
 20 Mendenhall, Alyssa         8 Red Creek              3:47.15   3 
 21 Smith, Lauren              9 Newark                 3:49.74   3 
 22 Williams, Karoline         9 Marion                 3:49.90   3 
 23 Clingerman, Payton        10 Waterloo               3:53.10   3 
 24 Zambuto, Jennifer          9 Churchville-           3:54.11   3 
 25 Correia, Emma              9 Newark                 3:54.65   3 
 26 Masters, Aubrey           12 Penfield               4:02.45   3 
 27 Sharkey, Sarai            10 Red Creek              4:07.88   3 
 28 Werth, Gwendolyn           9 Dansville              4:22.15   3 
 29 Chamberlain, Ellasun       8 East Rochest           4:30.23   3 
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Arguien, Haley            10 Churchville-           5:00.24   1 
  2 Weaver, Chloe             11 Red Creek              5:07.68   1 
  3 Gullace, Mikayla          10 Honeoye Cent           5:16.17   1 
  4 Henretta, Sarah           11 Fairport               5:16.43   1 
  5 Cobos, Katie               9 Canandaigua            5:16.60   1 
  6 Morgan, Vanessa           12 Victor Centr           5:17.20   1 
  7 Rappleye, Sarah           11 Spencerport            5:22.30   1 
  8 Bremer, Carolyn           11 Victor Centr           5:22.86   1 
  9 Gullo, Stella              8 Canandaigua            5:25.54   1 
 10 Foley, Erin               11 Victor Centr           5:25.83   1 
 11 Cecere, Maggie            11 Batavia                5:26.39   1 
 12 Evarts, Morgan            10 Avoca                  5:27.67   1 
 13 Cronberger, McKenna        8 Waterloo               5:29.58   1 
 14 Miller, Samantha          12 Dansville              5:30.38   1 
 15 Reber, Reilly              8 Canandaigua            5:32.59   1 
 16 Macdonald, Cassidy         9 Brockport              5:35.88   1 
 17 Turner, Sennett            8 Waterloo               5:36.69   2 
 18 Finkney, Hannah            9 Batavia                5:40.32   1 
 19 Insalaco, Ripley           9 East Rochest           5:41.81   2 
 20 Murray, Madison           10 Batavia                5:44.23   2 
 21 Steinmann, Mikala         11 Williamson C           5:46.06   2 
 22 Wertz, Marlayna            8 Marion                 5:46.15   2 
 23 Tormey, Hanna              9 Alfred-Almon           5:47.67   2 
 24 Gonzalez, Ashley           9 Marion                 5:56.29   2 
 25 Mendenhall, Alyssa         8 Red Creek              5:58.56   2 
 26 Moon, Brianna             11 North Rose-W           5:59.52   2 
 27 Knudsen, Stephanie        10 Dansville              6:04.14   2 
 28 Koss, Emily               12 Irondequoit            6:05.35   2 
 29 Hart, Madeleine           12 Brockport              6:07.88   2 
 30 Sheppard, Amanda           9 Victor Centr           6:13.69   1 
 31 Erdogen, Remziye          12 Spencerport            6:17.90   2 
 32 Sharkey, Sarai            10 Red Creek              6:35.93   2 
 33 Kleiner, Emily            12 Honeoye Cent           6:42.93   2 
 34 Chavez, Lilibeth          10 North Rose-W           6:43.58   2 
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Weaver, Chloe             11 Red Creek             10:44.64  
  2 Cobos, Katie               9 Canandaigua           10:49.57  
  3 Hensler, Clarissa         11 Livonia               11:01.99  
  4 Beach, Sydney             11 Red Creek             11:34.65  
  5 Rossi, Hailey              9 Marcus Whitm          11:37.81  
  6 VonRhedy, Lilly            8 Canandaigua           11:37.94  
  7 Dinella, Anna             12 Spencerport           11:42.60  
  8 Corey, Riley               9 Waterloo              11:43.79  
  9 Miller, Samantha          12 Dansville             11:47.18  
 10 Gruttadauro, Annmarie     10 Brockport             12:35.88  
 11 Stutzman, Tracy            9 Honeoye Cent          12:36.38  
 12 Davis, Elena              10 Irondequoit           12:47.17  
 13 Knudsen, Stephanie        10 Dansville             13:07.43  
 14 Ruhland, Elizabeth        10 Churchville-          13:13.19  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Alexander, Ayanah         12 Brockport                 9.29   1 
  2 Cleveland, Ariana         10 Brockport                 9.51   1 
  3 Moll, Isabel              11 Fairport                  9.58   1 
  4 Whiteman, Leah            12 Dansville                 9.62   1 
  5 Pendleton, Hannah         11 North Rose-W              9.64   1 
  6 Sargeant, Sinead          10 Fairport                  9.66   1 
  7 Bockrath, Olivia          10 Fairport                  9.76   2 
  8 Stockman, Maddi           10 Victor Centr              9.93   3 
  9 Franklin, Kiaya           10 Batavia                   9.94   4 
 10 Tusch, Jade                9 Marion                    9.95   1 
 11 Armstrong, Mary           12 Lyons                     9.98   2 
 12 Williams, Kelly           10 Marion                   10.01   2 
 13 Hare, Jordan              12 Brockport                10.01   2 
 14 Herrmann, Emily           12 Victor Centr             10.02   2 
 15 Brundidge, T'Andrah       11 Brockport                10.03   1 
 16 Maxwell, Allegra          12 Victor Centr             10.06   2 
 17 Maiola, Michela           12 Spencerport              10.10   3 
 18 Sisto, Camille            10 Canandaigua              10.18   3 
 19 Turner, Milla             10 Waterloo                 10.28   3 
 20 Barnes, Veronica          12 Brockport                10.30   3 
 21 Postl, Daphine            10 Fairport                 10.31   2 
 22 Cone, McKenna              9 LeRoy                    10.31   4 
 23 Soto, Karina              11 Waterloo                 10.44   2 
 24 Cohen, Elizabeth           9 Batavia                  10.47   4 
 25 Allen, Lindsay            10 Brockport                10.52   4 
 26 Allen, Brianna            10 Marion                   10.56   3 
 27 Corbett, Hailey           10 Waterloo                 10.67   3 
 28 Uhl, Serena               11 Victor Centr             10.71   5 
 29 Davis, Taylor             11 Brockport                10.77   4 
 29 Neuman, Teresa            12 Honeoye Cent             10.77   5 
 31 Miller, Kathryn           10 Warsaw                   10.89   4 
 32 Roth, Rebecca             10 Victor Centr             10.93   5 
 33 Motsay, Madalyn           10 Churchville-             10.94   6 
 34 Calderon-Torres, Edmarie  11 Batavia                  10.94   4 
 35 Prusinowski, Audrie       12 Marcus Whitm             11.02   5 
 36 Cramp, Victoria           12 Hornell                  11.14   5 
 37 Riedman, Ivy               9 Marion                   11.29   5 
 38 Swalbach, Jessica         10 Brockport                11.34   6 
 39 Phillips, Mira            10 Penfield                 11.35   6 
 40 Kendall, Alex              9 Dansville                11.36   7 
 41 Bergeron, Nicole          10 Victor Centr             11.38   6 
 42 Hill, Makenna              9 Williamson C             11.68   7 
 43 Taylor, Sierra             9 Williamson C             11.72   7 
 44 Daugherty, Liz            10 Livonia                  11.82   6 
 45 Mortimer, Mackenizie      10 Fairport                 11.92   5 
 46 Hilton, Katie              9 Marion                   14.23   6 
 47 Kier, Summer               8 East Rochest             14.57   7 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Batavia                                             1:52.79   1 
  2 Fairport                                            1:53.36   1 
  3 Spencerport                                         1:56.77   1 
  4 Aquinas Institute                                   1:56.83   1 
  5 Victor Central                                      1:59.12   1 
  6 Marion                                              1:59.56   1 
  7 Batavia  'B'                                       x1:59.92   2 
  8 Churchville-Chili                                   2:00.28   2 
  9 Brockport                                           2:02.01   2 
 10 Dansville                                           2:02.72   3 
 11 South Seneca                                        2:02.84   3 
 12 Williamson Central                                  2:02.95   4 
 13 Eastridge                                           2:03.15   2 
 14 Newark                                              2:03.21   3 
 15 Hornell                                             2:03.33   4 
 16 Brockport  'B'                                     x2:07.18   3 
 17 Lyons                                               2:09.71   4 
 18 Victor Central  'B'                                x2:12.50   4 
 19 Honeoye Central                                     2:13.52   3 
 20 Marcus Whitman                                      2:14.04   4 
 21 South Seneca  'B'                                  x2:14.08   5 
 22 Waterloo                                            2:14.42   5 
 23 Batavia  'C'                                       x2:14.86   3 
 24 LeRoy                                               2:16.92   5 
 25 East Rochester                                      2:18.97   5 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Fairport                                            4:18.08   1 
  2 Victor Central                                      4:36.74   1 
  3 Batavia                                             4:38.31   1 
  4 Honeoye Central                                     4:40.09   1 
  5 Waterloo                                            4:43.72   1 
  6 Victor Central  'B'                                x4:47.34   2 
  7 Williamson Central                                  4:58.25   2 
  8 Canandaigua                                         5:00.92   1 
  9 East Rochester                                      5:01.53   2 
 10 Hornell                                             5:05.18   2 
 11 Newark                                              5:06.51   2 
 12 Churchville-Chili  'B'                             x5:07.92   2 
 13 LeRoy                                               5:09.65   2 
 14 Williamson Central  'B'                            x5:45.31   2 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Churchville-Chili                                  10:50.82  
  2 Canandaigua                                        10:53.83  
  3 Fairport                                           11:14.17  
  4 Honeoye Central                                    11:35.64  
  5 Waterloo                                           11:52.71  
  6 Williamson Central                                 12:05.63  
  7 Victor Central                                     12:11.34  
 
Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Roth, Rebecca             10 Victor Centr           5-03.00  
  2 Wojnowski, Suzanna         9 Eastridge              4-08.00  
  2 Van Pelt, Bethany         12 East Rochest           4-08.00  
  2 Flaitz, Anna              10 Hornell                4-08.00  
  5 Senglaub, Ella            12 Canandaigua            4-06.00  
  5 Feder, Allison            10 Fairport               4-06.00  
  7 Errington, Ellenia-Jo     12 Dansville              4-03.00  
  7 Wertz, Marlayna            8 Marion                 4-03.00  
  7 Prescott, Allison         11 Fairport               4-03.00  
  7 Michels, Emma             10 Brockport              4-03.00  
  7 Martin, Molly              9 Fairport               4-03.00  
  7 Maysuch, Jennifer         12 Fairport               4-03.00  
  7 Brooks, Mackenzie         11 Hornell                4-03.00  
 14 Stevens, Sara Jane        11 Honeoye Cent           4-00.00  
 14 Barnard, Lydia            11 Honeoye Cent           4-00.00  
 14 Ross, Ariana              12 Batavia                4-00.00  
 14 Robinson, Julia           10 Hornell                4-00.00  
 14 Buck, Camryn               8 Batavia                4-00.00  
 19 Steinmann, Mikala         11 Williamson C           3-09.00  
 19 Brown, Audrey             10 Canandaigua            3-09.00  
 19 Bresett, Desiree          11 Williamson C           3-09.00  
 19 Dawson, Skylar             8 South Seneca           3-09.00  
 23 Rizzo, Juliana            11 Irondequoit            3-06.00  
 
Girls Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Maxwell, Allegra          12 Victor Centr          10-06.00  
  2 Denise, Rachel            10 Batavia                8-06.00  
  3 Daugherty, Liz            10 Livonia                7-06.00  
  4 Cohen, Elizabeth           9 Batavia                7-00.00  
  5 Yeager, Danielle          12 Irondequoit            6-06.00  
  5 Hubbard, Julia             9 South Seneca           6-06.00  
  7 Koepke, Olivia            10 Eastridge              6-00.00  
  7 Campbell, Katherine       11 Penfield               6-00.00  
  7 Houlihan, Michelina       10 Spencerport            6-00.00  
  7 Nagy, Sierra              10 Honeoye Cent           6-00.00  
 11 Williams, Karoline         9 Marion                 5-06.00  
 11 Vinci, Hannah             10 Eastridge              5-06.00  
 -- Barnard, Lydia            11 Honeoye Cent                NH  
 -- Lis, Bailey               12 Honeoye Cent                NH  
 -- Kukfa, Kristen            11 Penfield                    NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Malueg, Megan             10 Red Creek             16-05.00  
  2 Glenn, Rebecca            12 Fairport              15-10.25  
  3 Ritter, Samantha          10 Fairport              15-06.00  
  4 Alston, Elaina            11 Irondequoit           15-04.50  
  5 McGahey, Abby             11 Canandaigua           15-04.25  
  6 Reid, Kandace             10 Irondequoit           15-02.75  
  7 Barnes, Veronica          12 Brockport             14-11.75  
  8 Monagas, Laynna           11 Churchville-          14-10.75  
  9 Huynh, Lina               10 Churchville-          14-10.00  
 10 Stewart, Morgan           10 Penfield              14-08.75  
 11 Hubbard, Katie            12 South Seneca          14-08.50  
 12 Caralla, Nichole          12 Newark                14-00.75  
 13 Villarubbia, Alexis       11 Aquinas Inst          13-11.75  
 13 Rizzo, Marjorie            9 Canandaigua           13-11.75  
 15 King, Samantha            11 Dansville             13-10.00  
 16 O'Connor, Kelly           12 Churchville-          13-09.75  
 17 Errington, Ellenia-Jo     12 Dansville             13-08.25  
 18 Stockman, Maddi           10 Victor Centr          13-07.75  
 19 Luplow, Ryan              11 Warsaw                13-07.00  
 20 Motsay, Madalyn           10 Churchville-          13-06.00  
 21 Kuras, Julie               9 Warsaw                13-03.50  
 22 Herrmann, Emily           12 Victor Centr          13-03.00  
 23 McCarthy, Tyia             9 Williamson C          13-02.00  
 24 Pathammavong, Sabrina     11 Churchville-          13-00.50  
 25 Nguyen, Nikki             11 Spencerport           12-11.25  
 26 Barnhart, Samantha        10 Waterloo              12-10.50  
 27 Lessar, Madelyn           10 Churchville-          12-10.00  
 28 Preston, Abigail           9 Churchville-          12-09.25  
 29 Cramp, Victoria           12 Hornell               12-08.75  
 30 Borisuk, Emily            11 Marcus Whitm          12-08.00  
 31 Adams, Hadassah           11 Dansville             12-05.25  
 31 Caralla, Courtney         12 Newark                12-05.25  
 33 Bell, Kendralee           10 Newark                12-01.50  
 34 Scripp, Haley             10 LeRoy                 12-00.75  
 35 Max, Janelle              10 Churchville-          12-00.50  
 36 Jones, Marlea             12 South Seneca          11-04.00  
 37 Haseler, Ellen             9 Irondequoit           11-01.75  
 37 Levin, Abby                9 Irondequoit           11-01.75  
 39 Ayers, Riley               9 Marcus Whitm          10-08.50  
 40 Meyn, Erika                9 Williamson C          10-06.50  
 41 Vercruysse, Sofia         10 Penfield               9-11.75  
 -- White, Audrey              9 Waterloo                  FOUL  
 -- Libonati, Alyssa           9 Spencerport               FOUL  
 -- Sandlin, Destiny          10 Irondequoit               FOUL  
 -- Lewis, Olivia             12 Churchville-              FOUL  
 -- McIntyre, McKenzie        10 Red Creek                 FOUL  
 -- Miller, Kathryn           10 Warsaw                    FOUL  
 
Girls Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 McGahey, Abby             11 Canandaigua           34-05.75  
  2 Tillotson, Erika          11 Victor Centr          33-01.75  
  3 Alexander, Ayanah         12 Brockport             32-08.00  
  4 Ross, Ariana              12 Batavia               32-05.50  
  5 Alston, Elaina            11 Irondequoit           31-11.50  
  6 Feder, Allison            10 Fairport              31-08.75  
  7 Huynh, Lina               10 Churchville-          31-04.25  
  8 Felice, Ariel             12 South Seneca          31-01.25  
  8 Henrici, Regan             9 Batavia               31-01.25  
 10 Malueg, Megan             10 Red Creek             30-11.75  
 11 Allen, Brianna            10 Marion                30-11.00  
 12 King, Samantha            11 Dansville             30-05.50  
 13 McCarthy, Tyia             9 Williamson C          30-02.00  
 14 Rogers, Samantha          10 Brockport             30-00.00  
 15 Maysuch, Jennifer         12 Fairport              29-03.25  
 15 Barnhart, Samantha        10 Waterloo              29-03.25  
 17 Caralla, Courtney         12 Newark                29-03.00  
 18 Maiola, Michela           12 Spencerport           29-00.75  
 19 Caralla, Nichole          12 Newark                28-07.25  
 20 Sisto, Camille            10 Canandaigua           28-00.00  
 21 Adams, Hadassah           11 Dansville             27-10.50  
 22 Stevens, Sara Jane        11 Honeoye Cent          27-10.25  
 23 Reber, Reilly              8 Canandaigua           27-07.00  
 24 Sacheli, Lydia             8 Marcus Whitm          27-06.00  
 25 Cline, Amanda             10 Marcus Whitm          27-05.75  
 26 McIntyre, McKenzie        10 Red Creek             27-04.50  
 27 Borisuk, Emily            11 Marcus Whitm          27-00.75  
 28 Hubbard, Julia             9 South Seneca          26-04.50  
 29 Nguyen, Nikki             11 Spencerport           26-02.25  
 30 Scripp, Haley             10 LeRoy                 25-11.50  
 -- Gilley, Mae                9 Williamson C              FOUL  
 -- Ross, Nia                  9 Batavia                   FOUL  
 -- Parrow, Cameron           10 Waterloo                  FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Richenberg, Rachel        12 Canandaigua           35-07.75  
  2 Robinson, Lily            11 Brockport             33-10.00  
  3 Pendleton, Hannah         11 North Rose-W          31-10.75  
  4 Wood, Megan               12 Brockport             31-01.50  
  5 Minges, Hallie             9 South Seneca          30-04.50  
  6 Sheehe, Sydney            12 Newark                30-03.00  
  7 Below, Claudia            11 Waterloo              29-09.00  
  8 Hernandez, Jocelyn        10 Churchville-          28-11.00  
  9 Goodermote, Paulina       11 Churchville-          28-10.25  
 10 Brooks, Mackenzie         11 Hornell               28-05.25  
 11 Wiseley, Katherine        11 Batavia               28-00.50  
 12 Sturdivant, Vicki         12 South Seneca          27-10.00  
 13 Robinson, Bailey          10 Marcus Whitm          27-04.00  
 14 Flynn, Celia              11 Batavia               26-05.25  
 15 Olson, Annmarie           11 Canandaigua           26-02.50  
 16 Foster, Micaela           10 Canandaigua           25-08.00  
 17 Trank, Brittany           11 Marcus Whitm          25-07.75  
 18 Parrow, Sarah              9 Waterloo              25-06.50  
 19 Mosley, Cierra            10 East                  25-04.75  
 20 Dillman, Sydney           10 Victor Centr          25-04.00  
 21 Schermerhorn, Kayleigh     9 Newark                25-00.00  
 21 Austin, Zaria             10 Irondequoit           25-00.00  
 23 Wolfe, Keiasha            11 Aquinas Inst          24-03.00  
 24 Miles, Emily              10 Honeoye Cent          24-02.00  
 25 Mammano, Kennedy          11 Newark                23-08.75  
 26 Linzy Richardson, Jaelyn  10 Lyons                 23-07.50  
 27 Guiste, Laura             12 Batavia               23-05.25  
 28 White, Katie              11 Marion                23-04.50  
 29 Coleman, Linda            11 Canandaigua           22-08.50  
 30 Bray, Caitlin             12 East Rochest          22-08.00  
 31 McFadden - Bingham, Dejz  10 East                  22-07.00  
 32 Lauren, Crandall          11 Warsaw                22-04.50  
 33 Cross, Lydia              10 Penfield              22-03.00  
 34 Gunkler, Jessica          11 North Rose-W          21-10.25  
 35 Cayea, Mackenzie          10 Williamson C          21-10.00  
 36 Ovenshire, Bethany         9 Waterloo              21-09.25  
 37 Cox, Sloan                10 Penfield              21-01.25  
 38 Clifford, Rebecca         10 Hornell               20-10.50  
 39 VanHout, Miranda          11 Marion                20-09.75  
 39 Shannon, Isabella          9 Eastridge             20-09.75  
 41 Anderson, Sabrina         12 East Rochest          20-07.75  
 42 Reifsnyder, Katelyn       10 Victor Centr          20-02.50  
 43 Hinds, Lexi               11 Dansville             19-10.25  
 44 Haws, Hannah               9 Williamson C          19-01.00  
 45 Neuman, Teresa            12 Honeoye Cent          18-10.00  
 46 Page, Courtney            10 Waterloo              17-00.50  
 47 Wood, Grace                9 Spencerport           16-01.00  
 
Girls Weight Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Zinkiewich, Olyvia        10 Brockport             36-05.00  
  2 Richenberg, Rachel        12 Canandaigua           35-02.00  
  3 Dillman, Sydney           10 Victor Centr          32-11.25  
  4 Wood, Megan               12 Brockport             32-08.00  
  5 Wiseley, Katherine        11 Batavia               32-06.75  
  6 Robinson, Bailey          10 Marcus Whitm          32-04.50  
  7 Young, Brianna            10 Brockport             31-04.25  
  8 Longo, Jamie              11 Dansville             30-00.50  
  9 Sturdivant, Vicki         12 South Seneca          29-05.00  
 10 Robinson, Lily            11 Brockport             29-04.00  
 11 Cross, Lydia              10 Penfield              28-08.00  
 12 Kurmis, Jaime             12 East Rochest          28-02.50  
 13 Harrison, Camille         10 Brockport             28-01.50  
 14 Miles, Emily              10 Honeoye Cent          27-02.50  
 15 Hinds, Lexi               11 Dansville             27-01.50  
 16 Fonda, Taler              10 Batavia               26-10.00  
 17 Trank, Brittany           11 Marcus Whitm          26-07.50  
 18 Olson, Annmarie           11 Canandaigua           26-01.00  
 19 Rex, Hannah               12 Dansville             25-08.50  
 19 Anderson, Sabrina         12 East Rochest          25-08.50  
 21 Flynn, Celia              11 Batavia               25-05.00  
 22 Foster, Micaela           10 Canandaigua           24-11.00  
 23 Guiste, Laura             12 Batavia               24-07.00  
 24 Minges, Hallie             9 South Seneca          24-04.50  
 25 O'Connor, Taylor          10 Churchville-          24-04.00  
 26 Lauren, Crandall          11 Warsaw                23-05.50  
 27 Cox, Sloan                10 Penfield              22-11.50  
 28 Parrow, Sarah              9 Waterloo              21-10.50  
 29 Austin, Zaria             10 Irondequoit           21-09.25  
 30 Haws, Hannah               9 Williamson C          21-05.00  
 31 Taylor, Sierra             9 Williamson C          21-01.00  
 32 Bray, Caitlin             12 East Rochest          20-09.50  
 33 Clifford, Rebecca         10 Hornell               19-11.00  
 33 VanHout, Miranda          11 Marion                19-11.00  
 35 White, Katie              11 Marion                18-07.00  
 36 Kleiner, Emily            12 Honeoye Cent          18-00.00  
 37 Wood, Grace                9 Spencerport           17-11.50  
 38 Below, Claudia            11 Waterloo              16-11.00  
 39 Dugo, Kaylee              10 Hornell               15-02.50  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Erdogen, Remziye          12 Spencerport            7:49.11  
  2 Moore, Madison            11 Batavia                8:19.16  
  3 Vangorder, Grace          11 Canandaigua            8:22.58  
  4 Gonzalez, Ashley           9 Marion                 8:33.35  
  5 Wasilewski, Paige         10 Batavia                8:34.24  
  6 Arguien, Meagan           12 Churchville-           8:37.02  
  7 Delamarter, Katrina       10 Canandaigua            8:40.85  
  8 Bresett, Desiree          11 Williamson C           8:48.01  
  9 Page, Elizabeth            9 Canandaigua            9:05.58  
 10 Cline, Amanda             10 Marcus Whitm           9:12.55  
 11 Caccamise, Emily           9 Batavia                9:35.90  
 12 Thomas, Mikalah           12 Dansville              9:36.77  
 13 Bevins, Kristina           9 Eastridge              9:37.95  
 14 Murphy, Emily              8 Penfield               9:40.86  
 15 Robinson, Brooke          10 Honeoye Cent           9:42.69  
 16 Altfather, Ainsley         9 Penfield               9:59.52  
 17 Gorall, Ellie             11 Honeoye Cent          10:14.19  
 18 Moore, Lauren              9 Honeoye Cent          10:39.36  
 19 Klejment, Adriannah       11 Williamson C          10:49.52  
 20 Galbraith, Laura           9 Lyons                 11:47.04  
 21 LaRocca, Molly            12 Brockport             12:00.16  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Brown, Dakari             11 Eastridge                 6.67   1 
  2 Scott, Massie             12 Eastridge                 6.73   1 
  3 Wylie, Jaysen             12 Batavia                   6.88   1 
  4 Amati, Enzo               12 East Rochest              6.98   1 
  5 Miller, Christopher       12 Warsaw                    6.99   1 
  6 Bechtold, Cole            12 Brockport                 7.01   1 
  7 Champion, Jarrett         10 Brockport                 7.05   2 
  8 Gordon, Liam              11 Fairport                  7.07   2 
  9 Baker, Chandler           10 Batavia                   7.07   3 
 10 Gallo, Anthony            12 Batavia                   7.09   2 
 11 Green, Tyler              10 Hornell                   7.10   1 
 12 Hyde, Jason               12 Churchville-              7.11   2 
 13 Tracey, Ethan             10 Irondequoit               7.12   3 
 14 Collins, Trent            11 Aquinas Inst              7.13   3 
 15 Nicholas, Marcus          11 Irondequoit               7.17   3 
 16 Burke, Wesley             11 Churchville-              7.18   2 
 17 Deriba, Danial            10 Wilson/E. Co              7.19   4 
 18 Mendez, Celestino         12 Brockport                 7.20   5 
 19 Randall, Robert           11 Red Creek                 7.20   4 
 20 Shorter, Hakeem           12 Newark                    7.22   3 
 21 Reinhart, Jerry           11 Batavia                   7.22   2 
 22 Franciosa, Jonah          12 East Rochest              7.23   8 
 23 Mantz, Breandan           11 Red Creek                 7.24   6 
 24 Page, Jeff                12 Spencerport               7.25   5 
 25 Mule, Mike                10 Churchville-              7.26   2 
 26 Wynn, Trenton              9 Penfield                  7.26   8 
 27 Pangburn, Joshua          11 Brockport                 7.29   3 
 28 Dedie, Jacob              10 Churchville-              7.29   6 
 29 Gilpin, Sam               11 Newark                    7.30   6 
 30 Imhoff, Michael           12 Waterloo                  7.30   6 
 31 Place, Cody                9 Brockport                 7.31   4 
 32 Gonnella, Alex            11 Victor Centr              7.32   5 
 33 Felton, Caleb              9 Irondequoit               7.33   6 
 34 Hardy, Rasheen            12 Wilson/E. Co              7.34   4 
 35 Ciociola, Isaiah          11 Batavia                   7.34   5 
 36 Bergman, William          11 Spencerport               7.36   3 
 37 Gillespie, Steven         11 Red Creek                 7.37   7 
 38 Gayden, Raheem            12 East                      7.38   1 
 39 Pitts, Trevon             11 Eastridge                 7.39   9 
 40 Osbourne, Sebastian       10 Fairport                  7.40   5 
 41 Hooker, Payce             10 Hornell                   7.42   5 
 42 Myers, Daekwon            10 Newark                    7.42   6 
 43 McClein, Eli              12 Spencerport               7.42   3 
 44 Garcia-Santos, Yurlin     11 Irondequoit               7.44   6 
 45 Ringleben, Tyler           9 Fairport                  7.45   7 
 46 Quatella, Josh             9 Aquinas Inst              7.47   7 
 47 Eaton, Justin              9 Williamson C              7.48   5 
 48 Cheek, Izaiah             10 Fairport                  7.51   7 
 49 Myers, Justin             11 Victor Centr              7.53   9 
 50 Iburi-Bethel, Taiyo        9 Batavia                   7.57   8 
 51 Loffredo, Joey            12 Victor Centr              7.59   9 
 52 McKessy, Liam             10 Fairport                  7.59   8 
 53 Hamilton, Nate            10 Batavia                   7.60  12 
 54 Warner, Samuel            10 Livonia                   7.60  11 
 55 Yanklowski, Damon         10 Brockport                 7.64   9 
 56 Clement, Matt             12 Canandaigua               7.65  11 
 57 Schmitt, Nathan           10 Spencerport               7.66  10 
 58 Reed-Corcoran, Blake       9 Canandaigua               7.67   8 
 59 Miller, Travez            12 Newark                    7.67  10 
 60 Majors, Marquise          10 LeRoy                     7.68  12 
 61 Paredes, Sergio           10 Irondequoit               7.69   9 
 62 Anderson, TyShaun         11 Newark                    7.69   8 
 63 Gray, Tai' Jmeir           9 East Rochest              7.70   7 
 64 Regan, James               9 Fairport                  7.71  10 
 65 Cintron, Jayden           10 Newark                    7.72   9 
 66 Williams, Brandon         11 Victor Centr              7.73  10 
 67 McArthur, Samuel           9 Churchville-              7.75  10 
 68 Wong, Dylan                9 Newark                    7.75  11 
 69 Hargrave, Marques         10 Batavia                   7.79   9 
 70 Lind, Gabe                 9 Victor Centr              7.83  11 
 71 Johnson, Julian           10 Wilson/E. Co              7.86  11 
 72 Henderson, Ryan           11 Livonia                   7.86  12 
 73 Strickland, Tanner         9 Victor Centr              7.86  13 
 74 Beck, Paul                10 Spencerport               7.91  11 
 75 Perkins, Emmanuel         10 Wilson/E. Co              7.94  10 
 76 Wilkinson, Jeremy         12 Warsaw                    8.02  11 
 77 Lortscher, Drake          11 Honeoye Cent              8.06  12 
 77 Stephens, James           12 Canaseraga                8.06  13 
 79 Sereno, Max                9 Victor Centr              8.06  12 
 80 Dwyer, Jon                10 Newark                    8.07  12 
 81 Lateer, Isaiah            11 South Seneca              8.14  13 
 82 Kelly, Devyn              11 LeRoy                     8.15  13 
 83 Griffin, Andy             11 South Seneca              8.29  13 
 84 Fontan-Keating, Eduardo    9 East                      8.35  13 
 85 Lohnes, Joseph            10 Marcus Whitm              8.52  14 
 86 Griffin, Shakur           12 Wilson/E. Co              8.55  14 
 87 Strong, Jacob              9 Lyons                     9.05  14 
 88 Cahoon, Nash               9 Williamson C              9.45  14 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Bellavia, Nico            10 Victor Centr             36.69   1 
  2 Scott, Massie             12 Eastridge                37.23   1 
  3 Bechtold, Cole            12 Brockport                37.83   1 
  4 Wylie, Jaysen             12 Batavia                  38.24   1 
  5 Gayden, Raheem            12 East                     38.39   1 
  6 Sagan, Roman              11 Brockport                38.50   1 
  7 Reger, Daniel             12 Spencerport              38.51   2 
  8 Vaughn, Zachary           12 Churchville-             38.61   3 
  9 Baker, Chandler           10 Batavia                  39.03   3 
 10 Torres-Manuse, Brandon    11 Eastridge                39.22   3 
 11 Gordon, Liam              11 Fairport                 39.23   3 
 12 Gallo, Anthony            12 Batavia                  39.38   2 
 13 Tracey, Ethan             10 Irondequoit              39.44   5 
 14 McCarthy, Lowell          11 Penfield                 39.55   2 
 15 Orcutt, Dylan             10 Fairport                 39.63   2 
 16 Reinhart, Jerry           11 Batavia                  39.68   4 
 17 Cunningham, Freddie       11 Batavia                  39.76   5 
 18 Andersen, Campbell        11 Batavia                  39.86   3 
 19 Walters, Joe              12 Hornell                  39.96   5 
 20 Willebrandt, Colin        10 Victor Centr             40.25   7 
 21 Kozody, Mason              9 Fairport                 40.29   4 
 22 Warner, Samuel            10 Livonia                  40.35   7 
 23 Preston, Connor            9 Victor Centr             40.36   5 
 24 Custer, Brandon           11 Newark                   40.46   3 
 25 Felton, Caleb              9 Irondequoit              40.85   4 
 26 Green, Tyler              10 Hornell                  40.93   2 
 27 Enright, Allen             9 Marion                   40.94   6 
 28 Deluca, Mason             10 Irondequoit              41.06   5 
 29 Privatera, David          11 LeRoy                    41.07   6 
 30 Johnson, D'Aaron          12 East                     41.14   8 
 31 Deriba, Danial            10 Wilson/E. Co             41.19   7 
 32 Rono, Alex                 9 Honeoye Cent             41.29   6 
 33 Hooker, Payce             10 Hornell                  41.49   5 
 34 Pangburn, Joshua          11 Brockport                41.84   8 
 35 Mack, Alex                12 Newark                   41.84   6 
 36 Kuhns, JJ                 11 LeRoy                    41.93   8 
 37 Wilbur, Patrick           11 Brockport                42.08   8 
 38 Pitt, Josh                11 Honeoye Cent             42.32   9 
 39 Collins, Trent            11 Aquinas Inst             42.58   8 
 40 Campbell - Bollar, Ciphe  11 East                     42.71  12 
 41 Tomaka, Dustin            12 East Rochest             42.94   9 
 42 Bieniek, Ryan             11 Batavia                  43.01   7 
 43 Gray, Tai' Jmeir           9 East Rochest             43.66   9 
 44 Strong, Jacob              9 Lyons                    44.00  11 
 45 Hueber, Jacob             11 Spencerport              44.61  11 
 46 Iburi-Bethel, Taiyo        9 Batavia                  44.81   7 
 47 Damon, Dean               12 Livonia                  45.72   4 
 48 Ciancaglini, Nick          9 Marcus Whitm             45.80  10 
 49 Nickerson, Alfred         11 Dansville                46.11   9 
 50 Griffin, Andy             11 South Seneca             46.17   8 
 51 Irizarry, Sean             9 East                     46.40  11 
 52 Miles, Kameron             9 East                     46.43  11 
 53 Stephens, James           12 Canaseraga               46.49  10 
 54 Podlaski, Dakota           9 East                     47.07  12 
 55 Konstantinou, George       9 Williamson C             48.12  11 
 56 Cahoon, Nash               9 Williamson C             58.47  12 
 
Boys 600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Bathgate, Dawson          12 East Rochest           1:28.67   1 
  2 Dorow, Ethan              12 East Rochest           1:29.22   1 
  3 Vaughn, Zachary           12 Churchville-           1:29.54   1 
  4 Viggiani, Sam             11 Canandaigua            1:30.03   1 
  5 Jantzi, Cal               12 Batavia                1:31.76   1 
  6 Burke, Wesley             11 Churchville-           1:31.80   1 
  7 Leone, Louis              12 Batavia                1:32.05   2 
  8 Stalls, Ben               11 Eastridge              1:32.32   2 
  9 Schraver, Samuel          10 Fairport               1:33.02   2 
 10 O'Halloran, Kieran        12 LeRoy                  1:33.04   1 
 11 Correia, Jackson          11 Newark                 1:33.31   2 
 12 Colucci, Justin           11 Victor Centr           1:33.62   1 
 13 Winn, Kevin               11 Fairport               1:33.92   1 
 14 Peck, Caleb               10 Brockport              1:33.97   2 
 15 Twomley, Ben              11 Canandaigua            1:34.08   2 
 16 Davis, Conor              11 Penfield               1:34.30   3 
 17 Ciociola, Isaiah          11 Batavia                1:34.63   2 
 18 Wright, Eric              12 Warsaw                 1:35.18   5 
 19 Borisuk, Stephen          12 Marcus Whitm           1:36.61   3 
 20 Callisher, Nick           12 Batavia                1:37.08   3 
 21 Jacobs, Josh              11 Dansville              1:37.27   2 
 22 Marasco, Trent            10 Spencerport            1:37.49   2 
 23 Brown, Nicholas           10 Churchville-           1:37.72   3 
 24 Phillips, Scott           12 Red Creek              1:37.89   3 
 25 Miller, Liam               9 Batavia                1:38.64   3 
 26 Imhoff, Michael           12 Waterloo               1:39.85   2 
 27 Canarvis, Parker           9 Livonia                1:40.27   4 
 28 Virella, Dezmond          11 Wilson/E. Co           1:40.37   4 
 29 Szostak, Braeden           9 Marion                 1:40.37   3 
 30 Smith, Jesse              12 Lyons                  1:41.85   4 
 31 Olsen, Friend             10 Honeoye Cent           1:41.98   3 
 32 Anstee, Travis            12 Lyons                  1:42.52   4 
 33 O'Brachta, Nate            9 Avoca                  1:42.97   4 
 34 Spina, Blake              10 Waterloo               1:44.05   4 
 35 Humphreys, Jacob          12 Brockport              1:44.13   4 
 36 Hughes, Michael           12 Batavia                1:44.85   4 
 37 Lohnes, Memphis            9 Marcus Whitm           1:46.47   4 
 38 Hueber, Jacob             11 Spencerport            1:46.90   5 
 39 LaMora, Dawson            10 Marion                 1:48.30   5 
 40 Consler, Andrew           11 Livonia                1:49.40   5 
 41 Bailey, Jacob             10 Hornell                1:50.45   4 
 42 Dence, Jacob              10 Irondequoit            1:51.36   5 
 43 Sells, Aaron              11 North Rose-W           1:51.48   5 
 44 Frisbee, Ryan              9 Waterloo               1:51.66   5 
 45 Konstantinou, George       9 Williamson C           1:54.49   5 
 46 Bornheimer, Samuel        12 North Rose-W           2:14.93   5 
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Bellavia, Nico            10 Victor Centr           2:43.62   1 
  2 James, Miles              12 Churchville-           2:46.93   1 
  3 Ruhland, Matthew          12 Churchville-           2:46.95   1 
  4 Fitzsimmons, Griffin      12 Victor Centr           2:48.80   1 
  5 Erickson, Zach            12 Honeoye Cent           2:49.63   1 
  6 Henretta, Sean             9 Fairport               2:50.35   2 
  7 Nower, Zech               11 Newark                 2:51.39   1 
  8 Owen, Fred                11 Livonia                2:51.63   1 
  9 Ferreri, Daniel           12 Marion                 2:51.81   1 
 10 Faulkenberry, Matthew     11 Livonia                2:53.79   1 
 11 Dietschler, Ethan         10 Lyons                  2:54.20   2 
 12 Kissinger, Brent           9 Fairport               2:55.03   2 
 13 McKenzie, Maxin            9 LeRoy                  2:55.56   2 
 14 Viavattene, Cole          10 Spencerport            2:55.58   1 
 15 Strong, Rickie            12 Canandaigua            2:55.94   2 
 16 Jones, Tyler              10 Williamson C           2:56.22   1 
 17 Fujita, Ray                9 Fairport               2:57.05   2 
 18 Winslow, Noah             12 Brockport              2:57.94   2 
 19 VanHouten, Pete           11 Honeoye Cent           2:59.60   4 
 20 Pallatto, Coleton         10 Fairport               2:59.63   3 
 21 Jones, Alex               11 Canandaigua            3:00.09   2 
 22 Grell, JD                 11 Williamson C           3:00.75   3 
 23 Frisbee, Daniel           10 Waterloo               3:02.05   2 
 24 Jacobs, Josh              11 Dansville              3:02.07   2 
 25 Bartz, Sam                11 Batavia                3:03.16   2 
 26 VanCamp, Peter            10 Marion                 3:03.18   3 
 27 Bremer, Conrad             9 Victor Centr           3:03.28   3 
 28 Bathgate, Gavin            9 East Rochest           3:05.01   3 
 29 Bruggman, John             9 Batavia                3:07.04   3 
 30 Bellinger, Ryan           11 Victor Centr           3:07.64   3 
 31 Stewart, Tyler            10 Batavia                3:09.55   3 
 32 McGuire, Nathan           12 Warsaw                 3:09.56   4 
 33 Mady, Nicolas              8 Penfield               3:11.54   4 
 34 Elmore, Andre              9 South Seneca           3:11.91   3 
 35 Virella, Dezmond          11 Wilson/E. Co           3:12.54   3 
 36 Shick, Alex               10 Hornell                3:13.30   4 
 37 Montoya, Jake              9 LeRoy                  3:14.40   4 
 38 Borraccia, Chris          11 Spencerport            3:15.62   4 
 39 Imes, Clifford            11 Eastridge              3:16.40   4 
 40 Johanneman, Nathan         8 Penfield               3:18.90   4 
 41 Perot, Braeden            11 Marcus Whitm           3:19.77   4 
 42 Miller, Jerry             12 Avoca                  3:20.39   3 
 43 Boula, James               9 Dansville              3:25.79   4 
 44 Corbett, Jalen            11 Waterloo               3:43.23   4 
 45 Walsh, Eric                9 Hornell                3:44.30   4 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Bathgate, Dawson          12 East Rochest           4:39.94   1 
  2 Abell, Ethan              10 Fairport               4:44.60   1 
  3 Vandermortel, Dillon      10 Newark                 4:44.90   1 
  4 Kostarellis, Peter         9 Churchville-           4:48.52   1 
  5 Braun, Hunter             10 Victor Centr           4:49.04   1 
  6 Callard, Jack             10 Fairport               4:52.01   1 
  7 Lockwood, Nathan          10 Churchville-           4:53.72   1 
  8 Hart, Vander               9 Brockport              4:54.80   1 
  9 Hallett, Jesse            12 Honeoye Cent           4:57.72   1 
 10 Faulkenberry, Matthew     11 Livonia                4:57.78   1 
 11 Jones, Alex               11 Canandaigua            4:58.65   1 
 12 Stein, Trevor             11 Brockport              5:00.67   1 
 13 Ferreri, Daniel           12 Marion                 5:01.72   1 
 14 Fredericks, Jacob          8 Penfield               5:05.61   1 
 15 Frisbee, Daniel           10 Waterloo               5:12.53   2 
 16 Szostak, Braeden           9 Marion                 5:12.76   2 
 17 Borisuk, Stephen          12 Marcus Whitm           5:13.02   1 
 18 Herzog, Colden            11 Livonia                5:14.53   2 
 19 Zaharkin, Zach             9 Spencerport            5:25.99   2 
 20 Urzetta, Landon           10 Victor Centr           5:29.13   2 
 21 Humphries, Brenden        10 Aquinas Inst           5:32.01   2 
 22 Allen, David              12 Victor Centr           5:32.85   2 
 23 McGuire, Nathan           12 Warsaw                 5:34.50   2 
 24 Black, Nathan              9 Victor Centr           5:40.94   2 
 25 Imes, Clifford            11 Eastridge              5:44.15   2 
 26 Hall, Garrett              8 Penfield               5:46.72   2 
 27 O'Brachta, Nate            9 Avoca                  5:49.62   2 
 28 Best, Bryan                9 Marcus Whitm           5:49.64   2 
 29 Frisbee, Ryan              9 Waterloo               5:50.35   2 
 30 Hobart, Braydon           11 LeRoy                  5:51.34   2 
 31 Williams, Clifton         10 LeRoy                  5:52.72   2 
 32 Boula, James               9 Dansville              6:15.47   2 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Grasso, Robert            12 Victor Centr          10:15.07  
  2 Viavattene, Cole          10 Spencerport           10:19.82  
  3 Hallett, Jesse            12 Honeoye Cent          10:39.55  
  4 Townsend, Justin          11 Churchville-          10:48.41  
  5 Liberatore, Sam           10 Fairport              10:53.48  
  6 Jantzi, Zakariah           9 Batavia               10:54.54  
  7 Abell, Matt                9 Fairport              10:58.86  
  8 Magnan, John              12 Canandaigua           11:03.63  
  9 Kuszlyk, Kristopher        9 Batavia               11:10.36  
 10 Zaharkin, Zach             9 Spencerport           11:14.04  
 11 Mantz, Breandan           11 Red Creek             11:14.86  
 12 DeMay, Zachary            11 East Rochest          11:28.22  
 13 Yeager, Adam              10 Irondequoit           11:47.53  
 14 Page, Nick                 9 Waterloo              12:05.94  
 15 Driscoll, Ryan            10 LeRoy                 12:15.45  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Nicholas, Marcus          11 Irondequoit               8.28   1 
  2 Kashmer, Zachary          12 Churchville-              8.44   1 
  3 Kennerson, Tim            11 Waterloo                  8.53   1 
  4 Bayley, Michael            9 Victor Centr              8.74   1 
  5 Gleason, Dillon           11 Canandaigua               8.82   1 
  6 Whitescarver, Josh        12 Batavia                   8.91   1 
  7 Bluto, Tyrell             11 Waterloo                  8.93   2 
  8 Wynn, Trenton              9 Penfield                  8.96   2 
  9 Frutchey, Brendan         11 Victor Centr              8.98   1 
 10 Deluca, Mason             10 Irondequoit               9.30   1 
 11 Iodice, Austin            11 Eastridge                 9.58   2 
 12 Olsen, Friend             10 Honeoye Cent              9.64   2 
 13 Kuhns, JJ                 11 LeRoy                     9.68   2 
 14 Vandenberg, Cole          10 Victor Centr              9.73   2 
 15 Fitzgerald, Andrew        12 Williamson C              9.89   2 
 16 Samuel, Evan              12 Fairport                  9.93   3 
 17 Schmitt, Nathan           10 Spencerport              10.20   2 
 18 Maxwell, Jon              10 Victor Centr             10.59   3 
 19 Thomas, Jacob             10 Honeoye Cent             10.66   4 
 20 Beck, Paul                10 Spencerport              10.75   3 
 21 Flanagan, Jack            10 East Rochest             10.83   4 
 22 Podlaski, Dakota           9 East                     11.98   3 
 23 Best, Bryan                9 Marcus Whitm             12.34   4 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Batavia                                             1:37.64   1 
  2 Brockport                                           1:41.24   3 
  3 East                                                1:41.32   2 
  4 Spencerport                                         1:42.45   2 
  5 Fairport                                            1:42.98   1 
  6 Canandaigua                                         1:43.89   1 
  7 Wilson/E. Col                                       1:45.09   4 
  8 Hornell                                             1:45.29   1 
  9 Newark  'B'                                        x1:45.30   3 
 10 Victor Central                                      1:45.43   3 
 11 East Rochester                                      1:45.43   2 
 12 Batavia  'B'                                       x1:46.02   3 
 13 Lyons                                               1:47.66   3 
 14 Williamson Central                                  1:47.68   3 
 15 Irondequoit                                         1:47.78   2 
 16 Dansville                                           1:52.51   4 
 17 Victor Central  'B'                                x1:52.54   4 
 18 Brockport  'B'                                     x1:52.78   4 
 19 LeRoy                                               1:52.92   4 
 20 Marcus Whitman                                      1:53.91   5 
 21 Livonia                                             1:58.58   5 
 22 Waterloo                                            1:59.33   2 
 23 South Seneca                                        2:00.66   5 
 24 Honeoye Central                                     2:01.84   5 
 -- Eastridge                                                DQ   1  out of zone 1
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Victor Central                                      3:39.35  
  2 Batavia                                             3:43.92  
  3 Batavia  'B'                                       x3:43.99  
  4 Waterloo                                            3:51.94  
  5 Livonia                                             4:00.94  
  6 Williamson Central                                  4:07.30  
  7 Batavia  'C'                                       x4:08.37  
  8 LeRoy                                               4:11.40  
  9 Honeoye Central                                     4:11.47  
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Churchville-Chili                                   9:00.63  
  2 Newark                                              9:04.03  
  3 LeRoy                                               9:05.76  
  4 Fairport                                            9:09.58  
  5 Batavia                                             9:36.69  
  6 Williamson Central                                  9:36.89  
  7 Fairport  'B'                                      x9:57.96  
  8 Victor Central                                     10:02.28  
  9 Waterloo                                           10:02.75  
 10 Hornell                                            11:07.72  
 11 East Rochester                                     11:08.98  
 
Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 McEwan, Evan              12 Batavia                5-08.00  
  2 Walker, Micah             11 Spencerport            5-06.00  
  2 Cunningham, Freddie       11 Batavia                5-06.00  
  2 Wigent, Zack              11 Fairport               5-06.00  
  2 Vandenberg, Cole          10 Victor Centr           5-06.00  
  6 Anderson, TyShaun         11 Newark                 5-03.00  
  6 Wohlschegel, Dylan        12 Honeoye Cent           5-03.00  
  6 Gaus, Tyler               12 Batavia                5-03.00  
  6 Samuel, Evan              12 Fairport               5-03.00  
 10 Luckey, Gavin             10 LeRoy                  5-00.00  
 10 Pitt, Josh                11 Honeoye Cent           5-00.00  
 10 Preston, Connor            9 Victor Centr           5-00.00  
 13 Ringleben, Tyler           9 Fairport               4-09.00  
 14 Shick, Alex               10 Hornell                4-06.00  
 14 Vogler, Andrew             9 Dansville              4-06.00  
 -- Damon, Dean               12 Livonia                     NH  
 -- Browne, David              9 Hornell                     NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hutchins, Angelo          12 Eastridge             12-03.00  
  2 Sagan, Roman              11 Brockport             11-09.00  
  3 Delly, Trevor             11 Eastridge             11-03.00  
  4 Maxwell, Jon              10 Victor Centr          10-09.00  
  4 Harman, Ryan               9 Fairport              10-09.00  
  6 Bergman, William          11 Spencerport           10-03.00  
  7 Quatella, Josh             9 Aquinas Inst           9-09.00  
  7 Beeley, Caleb             12 Honeoye Cent           9-09.00  
  7 Page, Jeff                12 Spencerport            9-09.00  
  7 Hughes, Michael           12 Batavia                9-09.00  
 11 Mance, Jacob              12 Churchville-           9-00.00  
 11 Forsgren, Dallin          10 Fairport               9-00.00  
 11 McGrath, Jonah            11 Penfield               9-00.00  
 11 Campbell, Gibson          10 Penfield               9-00.00  
 11 Hamilton, Nate            10 Batavia                9-00.00  
 11 Andersen, Campbell        11 Batavia                9-00.00  
 17 Miles, Ethan              10 Victor Centr           8-03.00  
 17 Bartz, Sam                11 Batavia                8-03.00  
 17 Patmore, Brett            10 Spencerport            8-03.00  
 17 Erickson, Zach            12 Honeoye Cent           8-03.00  
 21 Bansbach, Brandon         10 Irondequoit            7-06.00  
 21 Roy, Ethan                10 LeRoy                  7-06.00  
 21 Schmeelk, Trayton          9 Williamson C           7-06.00  
 21 Wohlschegel, Cody          9 Honeoye Cent           7-06.00  
 21 Humphries, Brenden        10 Aquinas Inst           7-06.00  
 21 Smith, Jesse              12 Lyons                  7-06.00  
 21 Garcia-Santos, Yurlin     11 Irondequoit            7-06.00  
 -- Alexander, Zachary        12 Brockport                   NH  
 -- Reber, Henry              11 Canandaigua                 NH  
 -- Twomley, Ben              11 Canandaigua                 NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Brown, Dakari             11 Eastridge             20-03.25  
  2 Amati, Enzo               12 East Rochest          19-09.25  
  3 Willebrandt, Colin        10 Victor Centr          19-04.00  
  4 Kashmer, Zachary          12 Churchville-          18-10.50  
  5 Gillespie, Steven         11 Red Creek             18-06.50  
  6 Pitts, Trevon             11 Eastridge             18-02.50  
  7 Walters, Joe              12 Hornell               18-02.25  
  8 Mendez, Celestino         12 Brockport             17-11.75  
  9 Wigent, Zack              11 Fairport              17-07.75  
 10 Garcia-Santos, Yurlin     11 Irondequoit           17-06.25  
 11 Forsgren, Dallin          10 Fairport              17-06.00  
 12 Shorter, Hakeem           12 Newark                17-05.00  
 13 Myers, Daekwon            10 Newark                17-03.50  
 13 St John, Davon            12 Batavia               17-03.50  
 15 Inclima, Cameron          12 Spencerport           17-03.25  
 16 Harman, Ryan               9 Fairport              17-03.00  
 17 Yanklowski, Damon         10 Brockport             17-02.75  
 18 Enright, Allen             9 Marion                16-11.50  
 19 Bayley, Michael            9 Victor Centr          16-11.00  
 19 Cintron, Jayden           10 Newark                16-11.00  
 21 Rice Porter, Derek        10 Waterloo              16-10.50  
 21 Miller, Christopher       12 Warsaw                16-10.50  
 23 Niles, AJ                  9 Williamson C          16-10.00  
 24 Phillips, Scott           12 Red Creek             16-08.75  
 25 Johnson, D'Aaron          12 East                  16-08.50  
 25 Randall, Robert           11 Red Creek             16-08.50  
 27 Healy, Trevor             10 Honeoye Cent          16-08.25  
 28 Miles, Kameron             9 East                  16-06.75  
 29 Mance, Jacob              12 Churchville-          16-02.75  
 30 Babcock, Jordan           11 Dansville             16-00.25  
 31 Dedie, Jacob              10 Churchville-          15-10.25  
 32 Teabout, Jalen            12 Newark                15-08.75  
 33 Watts, Brett              12 Marcus Whitm          15-02.50  
 34 Wilkinson, Jeremy         12 Warsaw                14-10.75  
 35 Ciancaglini, Nick          9 Marcus Whitm          14-09.00  
 36 Vogler, Andrew             9 Dansville             14-04.25  
 37 Champion, Jarrett         10 Brockport             13-08.00  
 38 Wohlschegel, Cody          9 Honeoye Cent          13-07.00  
 39 Fisher, Ian               11 Waterloo              13-04.50  
 -- Spinosa, Nick             12 Spencerport               FOUL  
 -- Kozolowski, Chris          9 Penfield                  FOUL  
 -- Irizarry, Sean             9 East                      FOUL  
 -- Troiano, Anthony          12 East Rochest              FOUL  
 
Boys Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 McGrath, Jonah            11 Penfield              42-00.75  
  2 Franciosa, Jonah          12 East Rochest          41-06.25  
  3 Frater, Jayon             11 Brockport             40-00.25  
  4 Walker, Micah             11 Spencerport           38-11.50  
  5 Reger, Daniel             12 Spencerport           38-04.00  
  6 Whitescarver, Josh        12 Batavia               38-01.00  
  7 Duvall, Tyler             11 Red Creek             37-11.00  
  8 Gaus, Tyler               12 Batavia               37-10.50  
  9 Kozody, Mason              9 Fairport              37-06.00  
 10 Eaton, Justin              9 Williamson C          37-04.50  
 11 Kennerson, Tim            11 Waterloo              36-10.25  
 12 Healy, Trevor             10 Honeoye Cent          36-03.50  
 13 St John, Davon            12 Batavia               35-02.25  
 14 Babcock, Jordan           11 Dansville             34-08.50  
 15 Campbell, Gibson          10 Penfield              34-01.00  
 16 Rice Porter, Derek        10 Waterloo              34-00.50  
 17 Bruggman, John             9 Batavia               33-10.25  
 18 VanCamp, Peter            10 Marion                33-08.25  
 19 Privatera, David          11 LeRoy                 33-07.50  
 20 Luckey, Gavin             10 LeRoy                 33-04.25  
 21 Lohnes, Memphis            9 Marcus Whitm          32-06.75  
 22 Watts, Brett              12 Marcus Whitm          32-06.25  
 23 Fisher, Ian               11 Waterloo              27-01.25  
 24 Patterson, Caleb          12 Honeoye Cent          25-04.25  
 -- Bieniek, Ryan             11 Batavia                   FOUL  
 
Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ray, Anthony              10 Batavia               46-11.50  
  2 Gurman, Vitaly            12 Spencerport           45-03.00  
  3 Palermo, Andrew           10 Spencerport           44-03.00  
  4 Huley, Petro              12 Churchville-          43-08.50  
  5 Militello, Russell        12 Victor Centr          43-01.00  
  6 Buirch, Michael           12 Brockport             40-02.25  
  7 Charleton, John           11 Victor Centr          40-01.25  
  8 Craig, Regan              11 Irondequoit           39-10.25  
  9 Pitcher, Addison          12 Batavia               39-09.00  
 10 Thompson, Mike            12 Canandaigua           38-04.00  
 11 Burns, Timothy            12 Churchville-          38-01.25  
 12 Gorski, Clayton           12 Batavia               36-04.00  
 13 Schoeller, Nicholas       12 Marcus Whitm          35-09.00  
 14 Sisk, Jacob               10 Churchville-          35-05.75  
 15 Bluto, Tyrell             11 Waterloo              35-05.25  
 16 Perkins, Emmanuel         10 Wilson/E. Co          35-05.00  
 17 Laure, Alex               12 Brockport             35-04.50  
 18 Griffin, Shakur           12 Wilson/E. Co          35-01.00  
 19 Bittel, Ryan              11 Canandaigua           34-11.00  
 20 Backus, Donovan           11 Lyons                 34-09.00  
 21 Waldron, Collin           12 Livonia               34-03.00  
 22 Smith, Zack               12 South Seneca          34-00.50  
 23 McHenry, Matt             11 Canandaigua           33-09.00  
 24 Fontanez, Oscar           10 Newark                33-07.50  
 25 Duvall, Tyler             11 Red Creek             33-07.25  
 26 Gilbert, Derek            10 Warsaw                33-07.00  
 27 Beeley, Caleb             12 Honeoye Cent          32-10.75  
 28 Collins, Brendan          11 Hornell               32-08.00  
 29 Anderson, TyShaun         11 Newark                32-06.75  
 30 Crane, Cody               12 Honeoye Cent          32-02.50  
 31 Bordonaro, Bryce          10 LeRoy                 31-04.00  
 32 Smith, Jaheim              9 Batavia               31-02.00  
 33 Woods, Nick               11 Lyons                 31-01.00  
 34 Cervantes, Norberto       11 Williamson C          30-10.25  
 35 Ungar, Robert             10 Honeoye Cent          30-03.75  
 36 Perchitti, Chris          10 Waterloo              29-03.00  
 37 Huff, Tyler                9 South Seneca          28-05.00  
 38 Hickson, Kevin            10 Hornell               28-04.50  
 39 Johnson, Caleb            11 Dansville             28-01.75  
 40 Ceron, Leo                 9 Williamson C          28-00.50  
 41 Abbott, Spencer            9 Penfield              27-07.00  
 42 McGuire, Nicholas         10 Warsaw                27-05.00  
 43 Harper, Skyler            12 North Rose-W          27-04.00  
 44 Farnham, Nathan            9 Penfield              27-01.75  
 45 D'Angio, Cameron          12 Waterloo              26-03.50  
 46 Thompson, Zach            11 Newark                25-11.50  
 47 Fontan-Keating, Eduardo    9 East                  24-02.00  
 48 Finnerty, Christian        9 Red Creek             23-00.50  
 
Boys Weight Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cervantes, Norberto       11 Williamson C          49-10.50  
  2 Ray, Anthony              10 Batavia               49-01.00  
  3 Palermo, Andrew           10 Spencerport           48-03.00  
  4 Militello, Russell        12 Victor Centr          48-00.50  
  5 Gurman, Vitaly            12 Spencerport           47-04.25  
  6 Bittel, Ryan              11 Canandaigua           45-06.00  
  7 Schoeller, Nicholas       12 Marcus Whitm          42-02.25  
  8 Huley, Petro              12 Churchville-          40-10.50  
  9 Gorski, Clayton           12 Batavia               38-03.00  
 10 Charleton, John           11 Victor Centr          36-06.00  
 11 Yanni, Cole               10 Hornell               36-04.25  
 12 McHenry, Matt             11 Canandaigua           36-04.00  
 13 Scammell, Nick            10 Canandaigua           36-00.50  
 14 Pitcher, Addison          12 Batavia               36-00.00  
 15 Burns, Timothy            12 Churchville-          35-11.00  
 16 Backus, Donovan           11 Lyons                 35-00.00  
 17 Bordonaro, Bryce          10 LeRoy                 34-06.50  
 18 Carlson, Michael          12 Brockport             33-09.50  
 19 Dedie, Jacob              10 Churchville-          33-01.50  
 20 Thompson, Mike            12 Canandaigua           32-05.25  
 21 Olix, Tyler               12 Churchville-          32-05.00  
 22 Bartz, Evan                9 Batavia               32-03.00  
 23 Crane, Cody               12 Honeoye Cent          32-01.75  
 24 Gilbert, Derek            10 Warsaw                32-01.25  
 25 Nickerson, Alfred         11 Dansville             32-01.00  
 26 Beeley, Caleb             12 Honeoye Cent          31-01.50  
 27 Hickson, Kevin            10 Hornell               31-00.50  
 28 D'Angio, Cameron          12 Waterloo              30-00.50  
 29 Maggard, Jordan           10 Brockport             29-00.75  
 30 Smith, Jaheim              9 Batavia               29-00.50  
 31 Waldron, Collin           12 Livonia               27-09.00  
 32 Smith, Zack               12 South Seneca          26-07.25  
 33 Ceron, Leo                 9 Williamson C          26-02.50  
 34 McGuire, Nicholas         10 Warsaw                26-00.00  
 35 Ungar, Robert             10 Honeoye Cent          25-02.00  
 36 Perchitti, Chris          10 Waterloo              25-00.50  
 37 Huff, Tyler                9 South Seneca          25-00.00  
 38 Farnham, Nathan            9 Penfield              22-09.50  
 39 Le, Ahn                   10 Honeoye Cent          22-05.00  
 40 Johnson, Caleb            11 Dansville             20-08.50  
 41 Abbott, Spencer            9 Penfield              17-05.50  
 -- Finnerty, Christian        9 Red Creek                 FOUL