Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/23/2016 04:01 PM
                          RWTL-BCE groups - 1/23/2016                          
                                Brockport State                                
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Randolph, Brianna         11 Gates-Chili               7.44   1 
  2 Keith, Gia                11 Mercy                     7.47   1 
  3 Henderson, Ny'Shaya       10 Franklin                  7.48   1 
  4 Boswell, Nazjahe          10 World of Inq              7.50   1 
  5 Dimgba, Chima             11 Greece Athen              7.59   1 
  6 Morrow, Amaya             10 Hilton                    7.66   1 
  7 Dunnigan, Grace           12 Pittsford Su              7.71   1 
  8 Smith, Destiny             9 World of Inq              7.78   1 
  9 Bargy, Emily              10 Wayne Centra              7.87   2 
 10 Hammers, Jessie           12 Wayland-Coho              7.90   2 
 11 McLamore, Tyara           10 Greece Athen              7.93   3 
 12 Potts, Janie              10 Pittsford Su              7.93   2 
 13 Albers, Allison           10 Bath-Haverli              7.95   3 
 14 Fernandes, Destiny         9 Greece Athen              7.96   5 
 15 Lowry, Briana             10 Hilton                    7.96   3 
 16 Quackenbush, Taylor       11 Wayland-Coho              7.96   2 
 17 Hodgson, Rachel           10 Hilton                    8.00   2 
 18 Flugel, Catherine         12 Mercy                     8.03   2 
 19 Jones, Brianna            12 Franklin                  8.04   3 
 20 Jones, Toniqua            10 Greece Athen              8.08   3 
 21 Frith, Alexis             11 Rush-Henriet              8.08   2 
 22 Ross, Kyla                 9 School Of Th              8.09   3 
 23 Kelley, Zene               7 Brighton                  8.11   2 
 24 Mason, Juanna             10 Robert Brown              8.13   4 
 25 Gravino, Jenna            10 Palmyra-Mace              8.14   4 
 26 McCraw, Nadia              9 Greece Athen              8.16   4 
 27 Ververs, Riley             8 Gates-Chili               8.16   3 
 28 Marxey, Eyland            10 World of Inq              8.21   4 
 29 Williams, Brianna         11 Greece Olymp              8.21   4 
 30 Ruda, Macie               10 Pittsford Me              8.22   3 
 31 Hutton, Shelby            12 Palmyra-Mace              8.23   4 
 32 Yung, Elizabeth           12 Greece Arcad              8.26   7 
 33 Mills, Breannah            9 Clyde-Savann              8.27   4 
 33 Pries, Kaya               10 Rush-Henriet              8.27   5 
 35 Jeffries, Nandi           11 School Of Th              8.29   8 
 36 DiLiberto, Hannah         10 Webster Schr              8.29   5 
 37 Kpor, Patience            11 School Of Th              8.29   8 
 38 Bowman, Megan              9 Pittsford Su              8.29   6 
 39 Ebner, Grace               9 Pittsford Su              8.32   6 
 40 Arnold, Norah             12 Hilton                    8.33   7 
 41 Zimmer, Alicia            10 Webster Thom              8.34   6 
 42 DiVirgilio, Sara          10 Webster Thom              8.35   5 
 43 Postilli, Julia           10 Hilton                    8.36   8 
 44 Kimball, Alyssa            9 Wayne Centra              8.37   6 
 45 White, Cambrie             9 Wayne Centra              8.39   5 
 46 Njoku, Rebecca            12 Rush-Henriet              8.39   7 
 47 Edwards, Sommer           10 Hilton                    8.42   5 
 48 Howard, Sequoia           10 Greece Arcad              8.44   6 
 49 Dittman, Alexandra         9 Hilton                    8.45   7 
 50 Damiano, Alyssa            9 Webster Schr              8.47   8 
 51 Taber, Trisha             11 Webster Schr              8.48   9 
 52 Kirkland, Faith           10 Franklin                  8.48   4 
 53 Renolo, Kristine           9 Rush-Henriet              8.49   7 
 54 Vanroo, Chelsea           10 Greece Arcad              8.49  10 
 55 Smith, Jada                9 Rush-Henriet              8.51   6 
 56 Helmer, Ambria             9 Hilton                    8.52   9 
 57 Bonin, Lucy               12 Pittsford Su              8.54   8 
 58 Wilson, Trinity           10 Brighton                  8.55   5 
 59 Barnett-Latta, Tieona     11 World of Inq              8.56   8 
 60 Hammond, Kierstin         10 Palmyra-Mace              8.56   9 
 61 Mendola, Meghan           11 Webster Thom              8.57   8 
 62 Lynch, Madison             9 Mynderse Aca              8.61  10 
 63 Gottorff, Victoria         9 Webster Schr              8.61   9 
 64 Newkirk, Meaghan          10 Mynderse Aca              8.63   9 
 65 Slater, Izzy              10 Hilton                    8.64   7 
 66 Piazza, Gianna             9 Webster Thom              8.67   7 
 67 Reid, Catherine            9 Palmyra-Mace              8.69  10 
 68 Voss, Maria               10 Palmyra-Mace              8.69   8 
 69 Tidball, Victoria         10 Mynderse Aca              8.71  11 
 70 Rivera, Tia               11 Greece Odyss              8.71  10 
 71 Prindle, Nicole           12 Palmyra-Mace              8.72  10 
 72 Le, Jessica               10 Gananda                   8.74  10 
 73 Trabold, Sydney           11 Wayne Centra              8.75   9 
 74 McConnell, Shae            8 Mynderse Aca              8.81  11 
 75 Gonzalez, Myah            10 Bishop Kearn              8.82  10 
 76 Dickson, Samantha          9 Bishop Kearn              8.84  11 
 77 Bugbee, Maddy             10 Geneseo                   8.98   9 
 78 Cheasman, Hana            12 Red Jacket                9.04  11 
 79 Fuentes, Anita             9 Romulus                   9.13  11 
 80 Sawyer, Brynnli            9 Red Jacket                9.21  11 
 81 Rambali, Arianna          11 Greece Olymp              9.25  12 
 82 Forshay, Kaitlyn          11 Gananda                   9.29  12 
 83 St. Martin, Haley         10 Wayland-Coho              9.64  12 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Dunnigan, Grace           12 Pittsford Su             42.19   1 
  2 Boswell, Nazjahe          10 World of Inq             43.14   1 
  3 Henderson, Ny'Shaya       10 Franklin                 43.86   2 
  4 Hamel, Katie               9 Wayne Centra             43.97   2 
  5 Smith, Destiny             9 World of Inq             44.08   1 
  6 Young, Fleur              11 Palmyra-Mace             44.16   3 
  7 Barkstrom, Elyse          11 Pittsford Me             44.31   1 
  8 Hodgson, Rachel           10 Hilton                   45.13   3 
  9 Alloco, Taylor            11 Hilton                   45.32   3 
 10 Keith, Gia                11 Mercy                    45.39   2 
 11 Cromartie, Nubia          10 Pittsford Su             45.48   5 
 12 Chapman, Shianne          12 Wayland-Coho             45.58   2 
 13 LaRocca, Hanna             9 Wayne Centra             46.09   3 
 14 Arnold, Norah             12 Hilton                   46.12   5 
 15 Ebner, Grace               9 Pittsford Su             46.28   6 
 16 May, Emma                 12 Palmyra-Mace             46.29   4 
 17 Albers, Allison           10 Bath-Haverli             46.32   6 
 18 Jones, Brianna            12 Franklin                 46.37   6 
 19 Ververs, Riley             8 Gates-Chili              46.39   3 
 20 Galusha, McKensie         12 Pittsford Me             46.46   3 
 21 Marxey, Eyland            10 World of Inq             46.52   7 
 22 Graham, Hollee            11 Palmyra-Mace             46.72   4 
 23 Henderson, Alaysia        11 World of Inq             46.80   6 
 24 Dittman, Alexandra         9 Hilton                   46.82   4 
 25 Pfeifer, Hannah            8 Gates-Chili              46.87   9 
 26 Lowry, Briana             10 Hilton                   47.11   9 
 27 Guizzardi, Mathilda       12 School Of Th             47.13   5 
 28 Frith, Alexis             11 Rush-Henriet             47.13   6 
 29 Hutton, Shelby            12 Palmyra-Mace             47.18   5 
 30 Brown, Cemanie            10 Rush-Henriet             47.34   5 
 31 Morrow, Alana             12 Mercy                    47.37   1 
 32 Mason, Juanna             10 Robert Brown             47.39   4 
 33 Gabriel, Taylor            9 Wayne Centra             47.41   8 
 34 Smith, Jada                9 Rush-Henriet             47.54   8 
 35 Quan, Anna                 8 Gates-Chili              47.61   8 
 36 Shepard, Kaelin            8 Rush-Henriet             47.63   7 
 37 Zimmer, Alicia            10 Webster Thom             47.64   6 
 38 DiLiberto, Hannah         10 Webster Schr             47.76   8 
 39 Njoku, Rebecca            12 Rush-Henriet             47.80   7 
 40 Mills, Breannah            9 Clyde-Savann             47.95   8 
 40 Williams, Lilly           10 Pittsford Su             47.95   8 
 42 DeVito, Jenna              8 Rush-Henriet             48.06   9 
 43 Spencer, TaShayla         10 World of Inq             48.08  10 
 44 Scott, Tahlise             8 Brighton                 48.32   5 
 45 Hussain, Madiha           11 Pittsford Me             48.49   7 
 46 Daniels, Niara            10 Franklin                 48.50   9 
 47 Howard, Sequoia           10 Greece Arcad             48.65  11 
 48 Privitera, Emily          11 Wayne Centra             48.72  10 
 49 Voss, Maria               10 Palmyra-Mace             48.76   9 
 50 Moquin, Baileigh          11 Palmyra-Mace             48.81   9 
 51 Hammond, Kierstin         10 Palmyra-Mace             48.96   7 
 52 Tidball, Victoria         10 Mynderse Aca             49.40  10 
 53 Prindle, Nicole           12 Palmyra-Mace             49.56  11 
 54 Desain, Makenzie          10 Palmyra-Mace             49.68  11 
 55 Shoots, Rachel             9 Romulus                  50.29  12 
 56 Glover, Trinity           10 Wayland-Coho             50.73  10 
 57 Le, Jessica               10 Gananda                  51.55  11 
 58 Morris, I'Neesha          10 Sodus Centra             52.09  12 
 59 Fuentes, Anita             9 Romulus                  52.31  13 
 60 Stanton, Gabrielle        10 Wayland-Coho             52.36  13 
 61 Hotra, Jaeda               9 Greece Olymp             52.37  13 
 62 Zigenfus, Alexyn          10 Wayland-Coho             52.38  12 
 63 Harris, Zy'erra           12 School Of Th             54.03  12 
 64 Young, Gracie              9 Sodus Centra             54.16  13 
 65 Rambali, Arianna          11 Greece Olymp             54.20  14 
 66 Forshay, Kaitlyn          11 Gananda                  55.05  13 
 67 Maslyn, Elizabeth         10 Red Jacket               55.50  14 
 68 Keifer, Madison           11 Red Jacket               55.70  14 
 69 Marini, Marissa           12 Greece Athen             58.46  14 
 70 Marini, Stephanie         12 Greece Athen             59.03  14 
 71 Welch, Emily               8 Mynderse Aca           1:06.62  14 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Barkstrom, Elyse          11 Pittsford Me           1:42.10   1 
  2 Mason, Maddy               8 Hilton                 1:45.33   2 
  3 May, Emma                 12 Palmyra-Mace           1:46.38   1 
  4 Hammers, Jessie           12 Wayland-Coho           1:47.13   1 
  5 Wade, Julia               10 Mercy                  1:47.37   1 
  6 Schoen, Katie             12 Mercy                  1:47.76   1 
  7 Hofer, Elizabeth           9 Palmyra-Mace           1:47.87   2 
  8 Quackenbush, Taylor       11 Wayland-Coho           1:48.27   1 
  9 Brennan, Haley             9 Webster Thom           1:48.51   1 
 10 Galusha, McKensie         12 Pittsford Me           1:49.01   2 
 11 LaRocca, Hanna             9 Wayne Centra           1:49.14   2 
 12 Chatterton, Alexis         8 Hilton                 1:49.46   3 
 13 Graham, Erin              12 Palmyra-Mace           1:50.27   1 
 14 Tommasi, Anna             12 Pittsford Me           1:50.89   1 
 15 Dyson, Abby               11 Webster Schr           1:51.47   2 
 16 Cromartie, Nubia          10 Pittsford Su           1:52.19   1 
 17 Gabriel, Taylor            9 Wayne Centra           1:52.23   1 
 18 Crowell, Jenna            10 Greece Arcad           1:53.06   3 
 19 Potts, Janie              10 Pittsford Su           1:53.94   2 
 20 Gravino, Jenna            10 Palmyra-Mace           1:54.61   3 
 21 Ferraro-Pedraza, Zoe-Dai  10 Bishop Kearn           1:55.37   3 
 22 Giannini, Carina          10 School Of Th           1:55.56   3 
 23 Opett, Alicia              9 Bishop Kearn           1:55.62   3 
 24 Page, Ashley               9 Wayland-Coho           1:55.91   2 
 25 Erdle, Chloe              10 Pittsford Me           1:56.20   4 
 26 Lucey, Anya                9 Pittsford Me           1:56.28   2 
 27 Biata, Taylor              8 Rush-Henriet           1:56.32   3 
 28 Hurlburt, Sarah           12 Webster Thom           1:56.73   3 
 29 Walters, Kennedy          12 Webster Schr           1:56.82   3 
 30 Williams, Lilly           10 Pittsford Su           1:58.56   4 
 31 Daniels, Niara            10 Franklin               1:58.82   3 
 32 Bennett, Drianni          10 Sodus Centra           1:59.04   4 
 33 Pfeifer, Hannah            8 Gates-Chili            1:59.63   4 
 34 Bonin, Lucy               12 Pittsford Su           1:59.65   4 
 35 Padgham, McKenna           9 Greece Olymp           1:59.83   4 
 36 Salamone, Ruby             8 Webster Thom           2:00.23   2 
 37 Gutierrez, Evamiguel      12 World of Inq           2:00.28   4 
 38 Curtin, Kayla             11 Wayland-Coho           2:00.77   4 
 39 Siracuse, Rosalie          9 Wayne Centra           2:01.69   4 
 40 Schwartz, Emily           10 Wayland-Coho           2:02.93   5 
 41 Carbajal, Samantha         9 Sodus Centra           2:03.89   5 
 42 Henderson, Alaysia        11 World of Inq           2:04.02   4 
 43 Walker, Brianna           10 Webster Schr           2:04.81   3 
 44 Perryman, Megan           11 Red Jacket             2:04.87   5 
 45 Frechette, Lily           10 Palmyra-Mace           2:07.76   5 
 46 Johnson, Alexa            12 Greece Odyss           2:09.84   5 
 47 VanDuyne, Hope             9 Sodus Centra           2:14.37   5 
 48 Clark, Samantha           12 Palmyra-Mace           2:17.20   5 
 49 Toomey, Kali              11 Palmyra-Mace           2:18.21   5 
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hurlbut, Jordan           12 Palmyra-Mace           3:11.32   1 
  2 Kurzweil, Charlotte       12 Mercy                  3:19.94   1 
  3 Gudyka, Jaime              8 Webster Schr           3:21.10   1 
  4 Alloco, Taylor            11 Hilton                 3:22.13   1 
  5 Canessa, Kelsie           11 Webster Schr           3:22.26   1 
  6 Fagner, Shelly            10 Red Jacket             3:25.17   1 
  7 Tan, Rebecca              10 Webster Schr           3:25.95   1 
  8 Matthews, Taylor           8 Hilton                 3:27.63   1 
  9 Gorenc, Katie             11 Pittsford Su           3:29.53   1 
 10 Anstrom, Ellie             9 Pittsford Me           3:29.86   2 
 11 Bonter, Heather           11 Hilton                 3:31.03   2 
 12 Moulton, Maggie            9 Mercy                  3:32.42   1 
 13 Lebedko, Natalie          12 Greece Odyss           3:33.40   2 
 14 Huff, Audrey               8 Mercy                  3:34.00   2 
 15 Miller, Victoria          10 Wayne Centra           3:36.96   3 
 16 Cody, Katie               10 Red Jacket             3:38.04   3 
 17 Graham, Erin              12 Palmyra-Mace           3:40.22   2 
 18 Hough, Amanda              9 Hilton                 3:40.35   2 
 19 Bartholomay, Jenny        10 Rush-Henriet           3:40.42   2 
 20 Maker, Erin               11 Wayland-Coho           3:41.76   2 
 21 Callahan, Mia             11 Sodus Centra           3:44.01   3 
 22 Bauman, Hanna             11 Rush-Henriet           3:46.26   3 
 23 Hancey, Kate              12 Pittsford Su           3:49.21   2 
 24 Cilento, Bianca            9 Gates-Chili            3:51.13   3 
 25 Speidel, Ava               9 Gates-Chili            3:51.84   3 
 26 Hammes, Emma              10 Brighton               3:51.90   3 
 27 Peake, Hannah             10 Mynderse Aca           3:53.06   2 
 28 Dugan, Carrie             11 Greece Olymp           3:53.53   3 
 29 Miller, McKenna           10 Palmyra-Mace           4:06.24   2 
 30 Link, Mary                11 Wayland-Coho           4:35.64   3 
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Preisser, Rebekah          9 Pittsford Su           5:13.33   1 
  2 Tomanovich, Julia          9 Pittsford Me           5:14.75   1 
  3 Menendez, Allison         11 Rush-Henriet           5:18.28   1 
  4 Carpenter, Alex           12 Webster Thom           5:20.07   1 
  5 Bleier, Makenna           11 Hilton                 5:20.54   1 
  6 Thomas, Caroline          11 Pittsford Me           5:22.56   1 
  7 Nolan, Grace              10 Greece Arcad           5:26.98   1 
  8 Nothnagle, Grace           8 Rush-Henriet           5:27.45   1 
  9 Ciurca, Sara               9 Mercy                  5:28.95   1 
 10 Canessa, Kelsie           11 Webster Schr           5:30.99   1 
 11 Mayou, Rachel              9 Palmyra-Mace           5:32.29   2 
 12 Johnson, Riley             9 Hilton                 5:32.61   1 
 13 Brown, Gillian            11 Rush-Henriet           5:32.72   2 
 14 Abrams, Elizabeth         10 Palmyra-Mace           5:36.49   2 
 15 Caputo, Isabella           9 Greece Arcad           5:37.39   2 
 16 Vorndran, Cheyenne         9 Greece Arcad           5:38.38   1 
 17 Mattle, Audry             12 Wayne Centra           5:44.15   2 
 18 Thorp, Rebekah            10 Palmyra-Mace           5:45.98   2 
 19 Rath, Emma                 8 Clyde-Savann           5:46.79   1 
 20 McCarthy, Rachel           9 Pittsford Me           5:48.04   2 
 21 Stehler, Samantha          9 Pittsford Me           5:53.44   2 
 22 Maker, Erin               11 Wayland-Coho           5:53.96   2 
 23 Kean, Sammie              10 Red Jacket             5:55.46   2 
 24 Cooper, Megan              8 Brighton               6:03.99   2 
 25 Koehler, Violet            9 Bath-Haverli           6:53.49   2 
 26 McGowan, Jane             11 Palmyra-Mace           7:04.01   2 
 -- VanDuyne, Hope             9 Sodus Centra               DNF   2 
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Morse, Meredith           11 Pittsford Su          11:06.74  
  2 Oberst, Shannon           11 Brighton              11:23.95  
  3 Demers, Kortnie           11 Hilton                11:31.32  
  4 Reigle, Alison             8 Hilton                11:42.93  
  5 Rapp, Vivian               9 Brighton              11:43.05  
  6 Rath, Emma                 8 Clyde-Savann          12:01.94  
  7 Mattle, Audry             12 Wayne Centra          12:08.53  
  8 Ciurca, Sara               9 Mercy                 12:15.19  
  9 Weber, Emma               11 Mercy                 12:15.56  
 10 Ramsey, Elizabeth          9 Webster Schr          12:16.59  
 11 Mattle, Joan              10 Wayne Centra          12:24.79  
 12 Glavin, Shauna            10 Hilton                12:37.35  
 13 Graham, Cara              10 Palmyra-Mace          13:48.42  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Morrow, Alana             12 Mercy                     8.91   1 
  2 Dimgba, Chima             11 Greece Athen              9.01   1 
  3 Wade, Emily               12 Mercy                     9.02   1 
  4 Young, Fleur              11 Palmyra-Mace              9.40   1 
  5 Fernandes, Destiny         9 Greece Athen              9.53   1 
  6 Allen, Dyonte              9 Gates-Chili               9.73   1 
  7 Cook, Sarah               12 Mercy                     9.79   1 
  8 Yung, Elizabeth           12 Greece Arcad              9.82   1 
  9 Hamel, Katie               9 Wayne Centra              9.83   2 
 10 Johnson, Ahjiana          12 Sodus Centra              9.93   2 
 11 Woodard, Amanda           12 Pittsford Me              9.98   2 
 12 Smith, Jacquelyn          10 Greece Arcad             10.02   2 
 13 Moquin, Baileigh          11 Palmyra-Mace             10.12   2 
 14 Meisenzahl, Kennedy        9 Gates-Chili              10.31   2 
 15 Perry, Amelia             11 Rush-Henriet             10.35   3 
 16 DeFranco, Spring          10 Wayne Centra             10.36   4 
 17 Kimball, Alyssa            9 Wayne Centra             10.54   3 
 18 Gates, Christina           9 Rush-Henriet             10.64   4 
 19 Slattery, Lydia            9 Rush-Henriet             10.66   3 
 20 Armstrong, Kendall        11 Bath-Haverli             10.80   3 
 21 Mendola, Meghan           11 Webster Thom             10.91   3 
 22 Battaglia, Ellen           9 Pittsford Me             10.91   4 
 23 Allenza, Megan            11 Rush-Henriet             10.93   2 
 24 Mullen, Reilly            10 Hilton                   10.95   4 
 25 Renolo, Kristine           9 Rush-Henriet             10.96   3 
 26 Heckman, Grace            10 Brighton                 10.97   4 
 27 Laco, Gillian             11 Palmyra-Mace             10.98   5 
 28 McLamore, Tyara           10 Greece Athen             11.01   5 
 29 Mahoney, Rachel            8 Mynderse Aca             11.06   5 
 30 Fair, Arianna             10 Hilton                   11.07   4 
 31 Zigenfus, Alexyn          10 Wayland-Coho             11.10   5 
 32 Dickason, Skylar          10 Brighton                 11.11   3 
 33 LaBella, Elena            11 Hilton                   11.19   6 
 34 Baird, Katie               9 Webster Thom             11.22   5 
 35 Biata, Taylor              8 Rush-Henriet             11.44   3 
 36 Cook, Melissa             12 Mercy                    11.47   6 
 37 LaPietra, Alexandria      11 Bishop Kearn             11.47   5 
 38 Russotti, Jyl             10 Bishop Kearn             11.49   5 
 39 Cheasman, Hana            12 Red Jacket               11.56   5 
 40 Deu, Awal                 11 Bishop Kearn             11.67   6 
 41 Perryman, Megan           11 Red Jacket               11.82   6 
 42 Padgham, McKenna           9 Greece Olymp             11.97   6 
 43 Brignall, Taylor           9 Mynderse Aca             12.62   6 
 44 Hotra, Jaeda               9 Greece Olymp             13.41   6 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Mercy                                               1:49.62   1 
     1) Keith, Gia 11                   2) Morrow, Alana 12               
     3) Wade, Emily 12                  4) Flugel, Catherine 12           
  2 Gates-Chili                                         1:50.00   1 
     1) Allen, Dyonte 9                 2) Randolph, Brianna 11           
     3) Ververs, Riley 8                4)                                
  3 World of Inquiry                                    1:52.63   1 
  4 Pittsford Mendon                                    1:54.03   1 
     1) O'Connor, Hannah 12             2) Hoyser, Lily 11                
     3) Eckl, Colleen 11                4) Barkstrom, Elyse 11            
  5 Palmyra-Macedon                                     1:54.99   2 
     1) Young, Fleur 11                 2) Gravino, Jenna 10              
     3) May, Emma 12                    4) Hutton, Shelby 12              
  6 Hilton                                              1:55.52   1 
     1) Dittman, Alexandra 9            2) Lowry, Briana 10               
     3) Slater, Izzy 10                 4) Morrow, Amaya 10               
  7 Wayne Central                                       1:56.54   2 
  8 School Of The Arts                                  1:57.04   2 
     1) Spinks, Shana 11                2) Jeffries, Nandi 11             
     3) Kpor, Patience 11               4) Ross, Kyla 9                   
  9 Pittsford Mendon  'B'                              x1:58.35   1 
     1) Ruda, Macie 10                  2) Maggio, Emma 12                
     3) Galusha, McKensie 12            4) Roncone, Ericah 12             
 10 Greece Athena                                       2:00.83   5 
 11 Palmyra-Macedon  'B'                               x2:01.90   2 
     1) Moquin, Baileigh 11             2) Halsey, Cydney 10              
     3) Graham, Hollee 11               4) Hammond, Kierstin 10           
 12 Pittsford Sutherland                                2:02.42   3 
     1) Peets, Ashlyn 12                2) Bonin, Lucy 12                 
     3) Buggie, Laura 12                4) Williams, Lilly 10             
 13 Webster Schroeder                                   2:04.69   3 
     1) Taber, Trisha 11                2) DiLiberto, Hannah 10           
     3) Gottorff, Victoria 9            4) Damiano, Alyssa 9              
 14 Red Jacket  'B'                                    x2:05.54   3 
     1) Porter, Isabelle 9              2) Moore, Maci 9                  
     3) Fagner, Shelly 10               4) Doody, Mallory 10              
 15 Hilton  'B'                                        x2:06.28   4 
     1) Schmitt, Brooke 9               2) Helmer, Ambria 9               
     3) Fair, Arianna 10                4) Maier, Victoria 10             
 16 Bath-Haverling                                      2:06.29   3 
     1) Armstrong, Kendall 11           2) Sebastian, Kristina 8          
     3) Robertson, Vanessa 10           4) Albers, Allison 10             
 17 Palmyra-Macedon  'C'                               x2:07.27   4 
     1) Voss, Maria 10                  2) Laco, Gillian 11               
     3) Morris, Collette 10             4) Brewer, Isabelle 10            
 18 Mynderse Academy                                    2:07.32   4 
     1) McConnell, Shae 8               2) Tidball, Victoria 10           
     3) Newkirk, Meaghan 10             4) Lynch, Madison 9               
 19 Rush-Henrietta                                      2:07.61   2 
     1) Renolo, Kristine 9              2) Allenza, Megan 11              
     3) Perry, Amelia 11                4) Baerwaldt, Bailey 9            
 20 Greece Olympia  'C'                                x2:08.08   3 
     1) Hotra, Jaeda 9                  2) Diaz, Kasandra 11              
     3) Rambali, Arianna 11             4) Padgham, McKenna 9             
 21 Bishop Kearney                                      2:10.50   4 
     1) Ferraro-Pedraza, Zoe-Dai 10     2) Dickson, Samantha 9            
     3) Opett, Alicia 9                 4) Russotti, Jyl 10               
 22 Pittsford Sutherland  'B'                          x2:11.37   4 
     1) Bowman, Megan 9                 2) Preisser, Rebekah 9            
     3) Morse, Meredith 11              4) Ebner, Grace 9                 
 23 Hilton  'C'                                        x2:15.79   5 
     1) Mullen, Reilly 10               2) Glavin, Shauna 10              
     3) Hough, Amanda 9                 4) Holt, Lily 9                   
 24 Red Jacket                                          2:17.64   4 
     1) Keifer, Madison 11              2) Sawyer, Brynnli 9              
     3) Foster, Lily 12                 4) Cornish, Julyanna 11           
 25 Palmyra-Macedon  'D'                               x2:18.81   5 
     1) Wilsey, Dana 11                 2) McGowan, Jane 11               
     3) Reid, Catherine 9               4) Prindle, Nicole 12             
 26 Hilton  'D'                                        x2:28.89   5 
     1) Muir, Ella 9                    2) O'Brien, Shannon 11            
     3) Pearce, Brooke 9                4) Minnehan, Samantha 10          
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hilton                                              4:27.48   2 
     1) Vargas, Adamaryz 9              2) Hodgson, Rachel 10             
     3) Alloco, Taylor 11               4) Arnold, Norah 12               
  2 Pittsford Sutherland                                4:28.16   2 
     1) Dunnigan, Grace 12              2) Cromartie, Nubia 10            
     3) Buggie, Laura 12                4) Potts, Janie 10                
  3 Wayland-Cohocton                                    4:29.40   1 
  4 Palmyra-Macedon                                     4:39.55   2 
     1) Desain, Makenzie 10             2) Jones, Katelyn 10              
     3) Hofer, Elizabeth 9              4) Sciandra, Makenna 11           
  5 Brighton                                            4:47.07   1 
     1) Dickason, Skylar 10             2) Kelley, Zene 7                 
     3) Oberst, Shannon 11              4) Rivers, Sierra 11              
  6 Gates-Chili                                         4:49.23   3 
     1) Pfeifer, Hannah 8               2) Quan, Julia 9                  
     3) Mitchell, Reegan 10             4) Quan, Anna 8                   
  7 Mercy                                               4:51.51   2 
     1) Huff, Audrey 8                  2) Moulton, Maggie 9              
     3) Ikpot, Ima 10                   4) Ferris, Laura 9                
  8 Rush-Henrietta                                      4:55.39   1 
     1) Shepard, Kaelin 8               2) Biata, Taylor 8                
     3) Nothnagle, Grace 8              4) DeVito, Jenna 8                
  9 Webster Schroeder                                   5:01.58   2 
     1) Tan, Rebecca 10                 2) Ramsey, Elizabeth 9            
     3) Gudyka, Jaime 8                 4) Walker, Brianna 10             
 10 Sodus Central                                       5:05.46   2 
     1) Callahan, Mia 11                2) Carbajal, Samantha 9           
     3) Morris, I'Neesha 10             4) Bennett, Drianni 10            
 11 Webster Schroeder  'B'                             x5:17.60   3 
     1) Carney, Cecelia 9               2) Carney, Mackenzie 9            
     3) Parmelee, Grace 9               4) Ramsey, Katie 12               
 12 Palmyra-Macedon  'B'                               x5:18.35   3 
     1) Abrams, Elizabeth 10            2) Mayou, Rachel 9                
     3) Thorp, Rebekah 10               4) Miller, McKenna 10             
 13 Mynderse Academy                                    5:25.77   3 
     1) Mahoney, Rachel 8               2) Ferrara, Nicole 11             
     3) Peake, Hannah 10                4) Impastato, Samantha 12         
 14 Palmyra-Macedon  'C'                               x5:34.24   3 
     1) Toomey, Kali 11                 2) Frechette, Lily 10             
     3) Graham, Cara 10                 4) Clark, Samantha 12             
 15 Red Jacket                                          5:35.03   3 
     1) Matties, Sophia 10              2) Perryman, Megan 11             
     3) Maslyn, Elizabeth 10            4) Dorgan, Maggie 11              
 -- Pittsford Mendon                                         DQ   1 
     1) Tomanovich, Julia 9             2) Hussain, Madiha 11             
     3) Ruda, Macie 10                  4) Woodard, Amanda 12             
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mercy                                              10:42.29  
     1) Kurzweil, Charlotte 12          2) Schoen, Katie 12               
     3) Wade, Julia 10                  4) Weber, Emma 11                 
  2 Hilton                                             10:46.85  
     1) Matthews, Taylor 8              2) Demers, Kortnie 11             
     3) Mason, Maddy 8                  4) Chatterton, Alexis 8           
  3 Pittsford Mendon                                   11:30.82  
     1) Lucey, Anya 9                   2) Tommasi, Anna 12               
     3) Erdle, Chloe 10                 4) Anstrom, Ellie 9               
  4 Rush-Henrietta                                     11:33.92  
     1) Bartholomay, Jenny 10           2) Goodman, Abby 10               
     3) Landschoot, Alexis 10           4) Bauman, Hanna 11               
  5 Pittsford Sutherland                               12:16.10  
     1) Gorenc, Katie 11                2) Hancey, Kate 12                
     3) Allen, Andrea 12                4) Bonham, Audrey 11              
 
Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Berry, Jenna              11 Pittsford Me           5-04.00  
  2 Allen, Dyonte              9 Gates-Chili            5-03.00  
  3 Killip, Sarah             11 Webster Schr           5-00.00  
  4 Muhanned, Ashanti          9 Mercy                  4-10.00  
  5 Williams, Brianna         11 Greece Olymp           4-07.00  
  5 Diaz, Kasandra            11 Greece Olymp           4-07.00  
  5 Halsey, Cydney            10 Palmyra-Mace           4-07.00  
  5 Roncone, Ericah           12 Pittsford Me           4-07.00  
  5 Couderc, Chloe             9 Brighton               4-07.00  
  5 Goldstein, Adina          11 Brighton               4-07.00  
 11 VanSchaffel, Kahlan        9 Wayne Centra           4-04.00  
 11 Bugbee, Maddy             10 Geneseo                4-04.00  
 11 Matthews, Katie            9 Mynderse Aca           4-04.00  
 11 Glover, Trinity           10 Wayland-Coho           4-04.00  
 11 Graham, Hollee            11 Palmyra-Mace           4-04.00  
 16 Curtin, Kayla             11 Wayland-Coho           4-01.00  
 16 Worboys, April            12 Franklin               4-01.00  
 16 Wilson, Trinity           10 Brighton               4-01.00  
 16 DeFranco, Spring          10 Wayne Centra           4-01.00  
 20 Mahoney, Rachel            8 Mynderse Aca           3-10.00  
 20 Gudyka, Jaime              8 Webster Schr           3-10.00  
 20 Gates, Christina           9 Rush-Henriet           3-10.00  
 20 Desain, Makenzie          10 Palmyra-Mace           3-10.00  
 -- VanDuyne, Katie           10 Red Jacket                  NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ellis, Erica               9 Gates-Chili           11-06.00  
  2 Pizzo, Madeline           12 Mercy                  9-06.00  
  2 Haude, Taylor             12 Hilton                 9-06.00  
  2 Hoyser, Lily              11 Pittsford Me           9-06.00  
  5 Cappiello, Julia          10 Hilton                 9-00.00  
  5 Roncone, Ericah           12 Pittsford Me           9-00.00  
  7 Sharp, Sachi               9 Brighton               7-06.00  
  7 Savka, Cecilia            11 Pittsford Me           7-06.00  
  7 Maggio, Emma              12 Pittsford Me           7-06.00  
  7 Smith, Jacquelyn          10 Greece Arcad           7-06.00  
 11 Johnson, Mackenzie         9 Hilton                 6-09.00  
 11 Laco, Gillian             11 Palmyra-Mace           6-09.00  
 13 Moore, Emmarie            12 Pittsford Me           6-00.00  
 13 Roncone, Ava              10 Pittsford Me           6-00.00  
 13 Mitchell, Reegan          10 Gates-Chili            6-00.00  
 -- Smith, Emma                9 Webster Schr                NH  
 -- Speidel, Ava               9 Gates-Chili                 NH  
 -- DeBiase, Carley            9 Mercy                       NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wade, Emily               12 Mercy                 16-11.50  
  2 Spinks, Shana             11 School Of Th          16-07.00  
  3 Johnson, Ahjiana          12 Sodus Centra          15-07.00  
  4 Halsey, Cydney            10 Palmyra-Mace          15-06.50  
  5 Armstrong, Kendall        11 Bath-Haverli          15-04.50  
  6 Diaz, Kasandra            11 Greece Olymp          15-03.50  
  7 Berry, Jenna              11 Pittsford Me          15-01.00  
  7 Williams, Brianna         11 Greece Olymp          15-01.00  
  9 Woodard, Amanda           12 Pittsford Me          14-10.50  
 10 Eckl, Colleen             11 Pittsford Me          14-10.00  
 11 Dean, Claire              11 Webster Thom          14-08.00  
 12 O'Connor, Hannah          12 Pittsford Me          14-06.50  
 12 White, Cambrie             9 Wayne Centra          14-06.50  
 14 Quan, Julia                9 Gates-Chili           14-06.00  
 15 Morris, Collette          10 Palmyra-Mace          14-05.50  
 16 Hofer, Elizabeth           9 Palmyra-Mace          14-03.00  
 17 Schojan, Carley            9 Wayne Centra          14-02.50  
 17 Cook, Sarah               12 Mercy                 14-02.50  
 19 Norris, Janiyah           11 Rush-Henriet          14-02.00  
 20 DeVito, Jenna              8 Rush-Henriet          13-11.00  
 21 Larson, Juliana           12 Webster Thom          13-10.50  
 22 Bishop, Sarah             11 Hilton                13-10.00  
 23 Mooney, Amber             10 Wayne Centra          13-03.00  
 24 Porter, Isabelle           9 Red Jacket            13-02.50  
 25 Brewer, Isabelle          10 Palmyra-Mace          13-01.50  
 26 Mynio, Erika              12 Rush-Henriet          13-01.00  
 27 Fetsyak, Kateryna          9 Rush-Henriet          12-10.00  
 28 Page, Ashley               9 Wayland-Coho          12-09.00  
 29 VanSchaffel, Kahlan        9 Wayne Centra          12-07.50  
 30 Worboys, April            12 Franklin              12-07.00  
 31 Jessop, Carolyn            9 Romulus               12-04.50  
 32 Reid, Catherine            9 Palmyra-Mace          12-02.00  
 33 Chapman, Shianne          12 Wayland-Coho          12-00.00  
 34 Benjamin, Laura           10 Rush-Henriet          11-11.00  
 35 Shehata, Madonna           9 Rush-Henriet          11-09.00  
 35 Landschoot, Alexis        10 Rush-Henriet          11-09.00  
 37 Smith, Emma                9 Webster Schr          11-07.00  
 38 Moore, Maci                9 Red Jacket            11-02.50  
 39 Edwards, Sommer           10 Hilton                11-01.00  
 40 Slattery, Lydia            9 Rush-Henriet          10-11.50  
 41 Rivera, Tia               11 Greece Odyss          10-11.00  
 42 Gottorff, Victoria         9 Webster Schr          10-09.00  
 43 Mazur, Uilanna             9 Northstar Ch          10-05.00  
 44 Zigenfus, Alexyn          10 Wayland-Coho          10-03.00  
 45 Cosmiano, Camille         10 Rush-Henriet          10-00.00  
 46 Carman, Rachel            10 Mynderse Aca           8-04.00  
 -- Quinn, Audrey             10 Palmyra-Mace              FOUL  
 -- Shoots, Rachel             9 Romulus                   FOUL  
 -- Allenza, Megan            11 Rush-Henriet              FOUL  
 -- Young, Gracie              9 Sodus Centra              FOUL  
 -- Schoen, Katie             12 Mercy                     FOUL  
 -- Brown, Morgan             12 Rush-Henriet              FOUL  
 -- Mullen, Reilly            10 Hilton                    FOUL  
 -- Hoyser, Lily              11 Pittsford Me              FOUL  
 
Girls Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Eckl, Colleen             11 Pittsford Me          35-08.50  
  2 Wade, Julia               10 Mercy                 34-10.00  
  3 LaBella, Elena            11 Hilton                32-03.00  
  4 Maggio, Emma              12 Pittsford Me          32-02.50  
  5 Blasiak, Riley            10 Brighton              32-00.00  
  6 Quan, Julia                9 Gates-Chili           31-06.50  
  7 Quan, Anna                 8 Gates-Chili           30-10.50  
  8 Callahan, Mia             11 Sodus Centra          30-02.50  
  9 Dean, Claire              11 Webster Thom          30-02.00  
  9 Norris, Janiyah           11 Rush-Henriet          30-02.00  
 11 Bargy, Emily              10 Wayne Centra          29-06.50  
 12 Walters, Kennedy          12 Webster Schr          29-03.50  
 13 Morris, Collette          10 Palmyra-Mace          29-02.00  
 13 Schojan, Carley            9 Wayne Centra          29-02.00  
 15 Siracuse, Rosalie          9 Wayne Centra          29-01.50  
 15 Larson, Juliana           12 Webster Thom          29-01.50  
 17 Lee, Jadasia               8 Gates-Chili           29-00.50  
 18 Levesque, Michaela         9 Greece Arcad          29-00.00  
 18 Doody, Mallory            10 Red Jacket            29-00.00  
 20 Dickason, Skylar          10 Brighton              28-07.50  
 21 Mynio, Erika              12 Rush-Henriet          28-05.00  
 22 Porter, Isabelle           9 Red Jacket            28-04.50  
 23 O'Connor, Hannah          12 Pittsford Me          28-02.50  
 24 Brewer, Isabelle          10 Palmyra-Mace          28-01.00  
 25 Battaglia, Ellen           9 Pittsford Me          28-00.50  
 26 Mooney, Amber             10 Wayne Centra          27-11.50  
 26 Rivkin, Haneefa            9 Mynderse Aca          27-11.50  
 28 Means, Hannah             10 Wayne Centra          27-08.00  
 29 Baerwaldt, Bailey          9 Rush-Henriet          27-02.00  
 30 Lewis, Olivia              8 Wayland-Coho          26-09.50  
 -- Fetsyak, Kateryna          9 Rush-Henriet              FOUL  
 -- Quinn, Audrey             10 Palmyra-Mace              FOUL  
 -- Ikpot, Ima                10 Mercy                     FOUL  
 -- Bennett, Drianni          10 Sodus Centra              FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Pizzo, Madeline           12 Mercy                 32-06.50  
  2 Hill, Essence             11 Franklin              32-05.00  
  3 Hoyte, Asia               11 Pittsford Me          31-08.50  
  4 Barlow, Tiariqua          11 Gates-Chili           31-04.50  
  5 North, Rylee               9 Red Jacket            30-07.00  
  6 Motzer, Vanessa           12 Wayland-Coho          30-05.00  
  7 Lunn, Alexis              10 Webster Schr          30-00.25  
  8 Celentano, Cheyenne       12 Wayland-Coho          27-09.00  
  9 Minnis, TaMia             11 School Of Th          27-08.00  
 10 Griffith, Breanna         12 Greece Olymp          27-06.25  
 11 McGee, Meredith            9 Mercy                 27-05.00  
 12 Biehl, Mollie             10 Red Jacket            26-08.50  
 13 Smith, MarShae            12 Rush-Henriet          26-02.50  
 14 Peacock, Brianna          12 Greece Arcad          25-10.50  
 15 Capozzi, Jacklyn          10 Rush-Henriet          25-07.50  
 16 Cunningham, Brittany      10 Wayne Centra          25-02.00  
 17 Graf, Rachel              10 Wayne Centra          24-08.75  
 18 Greco, Tori               12 Palmyra-Mace          24-08.50  
 18 Pollot, Jordyn             9 Red Jacket            24-08.50  
 20 Benjamin, Laura           10 Rush-Henriet          24-03.00  
 21 Robertson, Vanessa        10 Bath-Haverli          24-01.75  
 22 Fluman, Lindsay           10 Pittsford Me          23-10.00  
 23 Kendall, Nicole           10 Red Jacket            23-09.75  
 24 LaRuez, Jenna              9 Greece Arcad          23-09.50  
 25 Adams, Breanna            10 World of Inq          23-08.50  
 26 Vedora, Gabby             11 Romulus               23-07.75  
 27 Springer, Emily           12 Gananda               23-06.50  
 28 Adams, Keanna             10 World of Inq          23-04.50  
 29 Lewis, Serita             11 Greece Olymp          23-04.25  
 30 Cook, Melissa             12 Mercy                 23-02.00  
 31 Manou, Leah               11 Webster Schr          23-01.50  
 32 Rose, Jami                10 Hilton                23-00.75  
 33 Weaver, Hannah            10 Palmyra-Mace          22-07.50  
 33 Grice, Phillycia          11 Franklin              22-07.50  
 35 Pries, Kaya               10 Rush-Henriet          22-04.50  
 36 Bruening, Jessey          10 Palmyra-Mace          21-09.75  
 37 Reynolds, Chahzae         11 School Of Th          21-07.50  
 38 Scott, Tahlise             8 Brighton              21-07.00  
 39 Fischer, Madisyn           9 Webster Schr          20-11.00  
 40 Rivkin, Haneefa            9 Mynderse Aca          20-09.50  
 41 Sarlo, Nicole             10 Hilton                19-06.50  
 42 Dickenson, Elizabeth       9 Mynderse Aca          19-00.50  
 43 Meldrum, Skyler           12 Wayland-Coho          18-00.75  
 
Girls Weight Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Pizzo, Madeline           12 Mercy                 32-04.00  
  2 Hoyte, Asia               11 Pittsford Me          32-02.25  
  3 Nellis, Kayla             10 Hilton                29-09.00  
  4 Robertson, Vanessa        10 Bath-Haverli          28-08.50  
  5 Smith, MarShae            12 Rush-Henriet          28-08.25  
  6 Barlow, Tiariqua          11 Gates-Chili           28-07.50  
  7 Bruening, Jessey          10 Palmyra-Mace          27-06.00  
  8 Riley, Emily              10 Rush-Henriet          27-04.25  
  9 Capozzi, Jacklyn          10 Rush-Henriet          26-08.25  
 10 Cunningham, Brittany      10 Wayne Centra          24-11.00  
 11 Weaver, Hannah            10 Palmyra-Mace          24-09.50  
 12 Griffith, Breanna         12 Greece Olymp          24-02.00  
 13 Graf, Rachel              10 Wayne Centra          24-01.00  
 13 Peacock, Brianna          12 Greece Arcad          24-01.00  
 15 North, Rylee               9 Red Jacket            23-02.00  
 16 Vedora, Gabby             11 Romulus               22-04.00  
 17 Tarricone, Kiara          10 Rush-Henriet          21-09.50  
 18 Rose, Kathryn             11 Hilton                21-06.50  
 19 Lewis, Serita             11 Greece Olymp          21-06.00  
 20 McGee, Meredith            9 Mercy                 21-01.50  
 20 Manou, Leah               11 Webster Schr          21-01.50  
 22 Fluman, Lindsay           10 Pittsford Me          20-07.00  
 23 LaRuez, Jenna              9 Greece Arcad          20-05.00  
 24 Moyer, Hannah              9 Red Jacket            20-03.50  
 25 Springer, Emily           12 Gananda               18-03.00  
 26 Rye, Olivia               10 Webster Schr          17-00.00  
 -- Cook, Melissa             12 Mercy                     FOUL  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Pauly, Ellie              12 Hilton                 7:31.62  
  2 Perry, Corrine            11 Red Jacket             7:42.32  
  3 Messore, Chloe            11 Hilton                 7:52.40  
  4 Tieu, Lily                12 Rush-Henriet           8:04.94  
  5 Jessop, Carolyn            9 Romulus                8:50.66  
  6 Hayes, Bernadette         12 Mercy                  8:51.66  
  7 McIntyre, Nora            11 Hilton                 8:53.85  
  8 Derby, Alys               12 Red Jacket             8:55.50  
  9 Thomas, Emma               9 Pittsford Me           9:09.07  
 10 Foote, Raven              11 Wayland-Coho           9:12.49  
 11 Fitzpatrick, Kelly        12 Rush-Henriet           9:18.05  
 12 Friden, Emily             10 Pittsford Me           9:19.16  
 13 Wilsey, Dana              11 Palmyra-Mace           9:20.39  
 14 Thomas, Faith             12 Hilton                 9:34.29  
 15 Means, Hannah             10 Wayne Centra           9:49.85  
 16 Koehler, Violet            9 Bath-Haverli           9:52.00  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Mannigualt, Elijah        11 Uprep Roches              6.61   1 
  2 Harrison, Tracey          12 Hilton                    6.63   1 
  3 Smith, Anthony            11 Uprep Roches              6.67   1 
  4 Wachholder, Carson        10 Geneseo                   6.75   1 
  5 Baxter, Jaquil            10 Robert Brown              6.82   1 
  6 Proctor, Dexter           11 Gates-Chili               6.82   1 
  7 Lambert, Jake             12 Brighton                  6.90   2 
  8 Rogers, Derrick           10 Gates-Chili               6.92   1 
  9 Rooney, Daniel            11 McQuaid Jesu              6.96   2 
 10 Leslie, Jevontae          11 Greece Athen              7.00   3 
 11 Chaparro, Kydani          11 Franklin                  7.06   9 
 12 Greene, Dante             11 Bishop Kearn              7.07   3 
 13 Facen, Cascius             9 Uprep Roches              7.08   4 
 14 Ryder, Chris               9 McQuaid Jesu              7.09   2 
 15 Ribis, Brandon            10 Rush-Henriet              7.10   3 
 16 Reid, Hughan              11 Webster Thom              7.11   3 
 17 Jones, Tre                12 Rush-Henriet              7.12   3 
 18 Laporte Jr., Juan         11 World of Inq              7.13   4 
 19 Toung, Shane              11 Webster Schr              7.16   3 
 20 Hargraves, Alex           11 Bath-Haverli              7.17   5 
 21 Crandall, Dylan           12 Greece Odyss              7.19   5 
 22 Dean, Jonah                9 Webster Thom              7.20   5 
 22 Martinez, Jacahn           9 Franklin                  7.20   4 
 24 Hanna, Jon                10 Rush-Henriet              7.22   4 
 25 Beckham, Stephen          10 Rush-Henriet              7.23   5 
 26 Vidjan, Jason             12 Brighton                  7.24   5 
 27 Greer, Giovanni           10 Greece Athen              7.25   7 
 28 Vongphachanh, Michael      9 McQuaid Jesu              7.26   5 
 29 Martin, Tariq             12 Franklin                  7.26   7 
 30 Srithar, Sivaker          12 Rush-Henriet              7.27   4 
 31 Khatri, Hiran             10 McQuaid Jesu              7.29   6 
 32 Sansone, Anthony          11 Hilton                    7.30   7 
 33 Kanue, John               11 Uprep Roches              7.30   4 
 34 Balent, Jarek             11 Hilton                    7.31   9 
 35 Daniels, Aiden            10 Rush-Henriet              7.32   4 
 36 Jackson, Chris            12 Bishop Kearn              7.33   4 
 37 Trojian, Henry            10 Pittsford Su              7.33   8 
 37 Gefell, Jacob             11 Greece Athen              7.33   6 
 39 Kelly, Isaiah             10 Brighton                  7.38  12 
 40 Myers, Andrew             10 Wayland-Coho              7.38   8 
 41 Spampinato, Jimmy         10 McQuaid Jesu              7.39   6 
 42 Lunn, Justin               9 Webster Schr              7.40   7 
 42 Allen, Michael            10 Greece Arcad              7.40   9 
 44 Daugherty, Jaylin          9 Uprep Roches              7.40   5 
 45 Brumfield, Jahmel         11 Greece Olymp              7.41   6 
 46 Camacho, Juan             11 Northstar Ch              7.45   6 
 47 Marino, Alex              11 Webster Schr              7.45  10 
 48 Humble, Marcus            10 Uprep Roches              7.46   9 
 49 Quist, Robert             12 McQuaid Jesu              7.46  10 
 50 Fisler, Ben               10 Webster Thom              7.47  11 
 51 Evans, Kenny              11 Greece Arcad              7.47   7 
 51 Day, Jordan               11 Greece Olymp              7.47   6 
 53 Bogert, Andrew            11 Webster Schr              7.48  10 
 53 Delgaizo, Marcus          10 Greece Arcad              7.48   8 
 53 Sharma, Sagar             10 Brighton                  7.48   9 
 56 O'Hare, Mike              12 Bishop Kearn              7.48   8 
 57 Jaworowicz, Tom           11 Webster Thom              7.49   7 
 58 Williamson, Hobart        11 McQuaid Jesu              7.49  10 
 59 Temple, Jonah             10 McQuaid Jesu              7.50   8 
 60 Suhr, Garret              10 Hilton                    7.51  10 
 61 Williams, Kendale          9 Greece Athen              7.52   8 
 62 Barber, Desmond           11 Wayne Centra              7.53   6 
 63 Snow, D'Andre             11 School Of Th              7.53  11 
 64 Ryan, Matt                10 Webster Schr              7.55   7 
 65 Ficarra, David             9 Rush-Henriet              7.56  13 
 66 Feng, David               11 Northstar Ch              7.60  11 
 67 Clark, Dan                12 Red Jacket                7.61  13 
 68 Tran, John                11 Rush-Henriet              7.63  10 
 68 Massaro, Joe              12 Red Jacket                7.63  12 
 70 Higgins, Preston          11 Wayne Centra              7.63   9 
 71 Abbott, Michael           10 Hilton                    7.64  12 
 72 Leake, Walta              12 Rush-Henriet              7.65  10 
 73 Spraggins, Chris          11 Greece Olymp              7.65  12 
 74 McCray, Malik              9 Uprep Roches              7.66   9 
 75 Peng, Linjun              11 Pittsford Su              7.66  13 
 76 Harrigan, Ron             10 Franklin                  7.66  14 
 77 Brooks, Noah              10 Hilton                    7.67  14 
 78 Boyce, Scott              10 Bishop Kearn              7.68  11 
 79 Walker, Nigil             10 World of Inq              7.68  10 
 80 McKelvie, Chase           10 Webster Thom              7.69  15 
 81 VanKouwenberg, Jack       11 Sodus Centra              7.69  14 
 82 Lewis, Kevin              11 Webster Schr              7.71  16 
 83 Li, Bryce                 11 Northstar Ch              7.71  13 
 84 Dickerson, Zion           10 Uprep Roches              7.72   3 
 85 Heil, Ethan               10 Webster Thom              7.72  11 
 86 Wahl, C.J.                10 Palmyra-Mace              7.74  11 
 87 Willis, Karl              11 Greece Olymp              7.75  12 
 88 West, Jordan              11 Clyde-Savann              7.76  13 
 89 Singleton, Myles           9 Uprep Roches              7.78  12 
 90 Turcott, Cameron          10 Webster Schr              7.79  15 
 91 Carosa, Sam               12 Rush-Henriet              7.79  13 
 92 Brightman, Zachary        12 Rush-Henriet              7.81  15 
 92 Bruno, Nick               10 Bishop Kearn              7.81  16 
 94 Kirchner, Ryan            10 Webster Schr              7.82  14 
 95 DeSaja, Migual            10 Northstar Ch              7.82  14 
 96 Pailin, Eynni              9 Pittsford Su              7.86  16 
 97 Steward, Deon              9 Sodus Centra              7.86  17 
 98 Taber, Justin             10 Webster Schr              7.86  14 
 99 Buogiorne, Ian            11 Hilton                    7.88  15 
100 Medyn, Bryce              10 Palmyra-Mace              7.89  17 
101 Rankin, Chris             12 Webster Thom              7.90  15 
102 Rizzo, Mike               12 Red Jacket                7.91  16 
103 Pierce, William            9 Pittsford Su              7.91  15 
104 Lehnhardt, Niklas         10 Northstar Ch              7.92  16 
105 McKane, Teagan             9 Webster Thom              7.93  15 
106 Soriguera, Pau            11 Northstar Ch              7.93  17 
107 King, Collin              11 Clyde-Savann              7.95  15 
108 Jeffery, Nicholas         10 Palmyra-Mace              7.96  17 
109 Alex, Tyler               12 Palmyra-Mace              7.97   9 
110 Bullock, Cody              9 Palmyra-Mace              7.99  17 
111 Conolly, Cameron          10 Hilton                    8.00  16 
112 Yacono, Jon               11 Red Jacket                8.01  16 
113 Martinez, Luis             9 Sodus Centra              8.02  14 
114 Fu, Oliver                10 Northstar Ch              8.04  17 
115 Pratt, Josh                9 Red Jacket                8.04  18 
116 Scharf, John               9 Red Jacket                8.06  17 
117 Cooley, Jordan             9 Clyde-Savann              8.07  17 
118 Wang, Ben                 11 Northstar Ch              8.10   8 
119 Sapp, Raequann            10 Mynderse Aca              8.31  18 
120 Briggs, Ethyan            11 Wayland-Coho              8.33  18 
121 Davis, Lloyd              11 School Of Th              8.35  18 
122 Harter, Daniel             9 Wayland-Coho              8.36  18 
123 Kennedy, Corey            12 Uprep Roches              8.38  18 
124 McGregor, Skylar           9 Wayland-Coho              8.51  18 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Williams, Noah            11 McQuaid Jesu             35.26   1 
  2 Smith, Anthony            11 Uprep Roches             35.33   1 
  3 Rooney, Daniel            11 McQuaid Jesu             36.22   1 
  4 Baxter, Jaquil            10 Robert Brown             36.59   1 
  5 Ely, Eddie                12 Palmyra-Mace             36.78   1 
  6 Harrison, Tracey          12 Hilton                   37.85   2 
  7 Mathis, Jay-von           10 Gates-Chili              37.99   2 
  8 Crandall, Dylan           12 Greece Odyss             38.04   2 
  9 Mannigualt, Elijah        11 Uprep Roches             38.38   3 
 10 Alex, Tyler               12 Palmyra-Mace             38.60   3 
 11 Cannon, Nathan            12 Gates-Chili              38.62   3 
 12 Duford, Hunter            12 Hilton                   38.86   2 
 13 Chaparro, Kydani          11 Franklin                 38.88   3 
 14 Hardy, Taz                11 World of Inq             38.95   3 
 15 Perez, Mathew              9 Franklin                 38.96  16 
 16 John, Franche'            11 Gates-Chili              39.26   5 
 17 Daniels, Aiden            10 Rush-Henriet             39.27   3 
 18 Cooper, Rakim             11 Greece Arcad             39.37   5 
 19 Stinson, Semaj            12 Gates-Chili              39.55   5 
 20 Myers, Andrew             10 Wayland-Coho             39.55   7 
 21 Ottenschot, Brandon       12 Webster Thom             39.58   7 
 22 Camacho, Juan             11 Northstar Ch             39.61   4 
 23 Smith, Jacob              12 Sodus Centra             39.69  15 
 24 Beckham, Stephen          10 Rush-Henriet             39.76   5 
 25 Ingraham, Ethan           10 Pittsford Me             39.77   4 
 26 Day, Tanner               11 Rush-Henriet             39.86   4 
 27 Boss, Trevor              10 Bath-Haverli             39.90   6 
 28 Cohan, Jordan             12 Wayne Centra             40.04   4 
 29 Ziskind, Cole             11 Webster Thom             40.16   6 
 30 Ribis, Brandon            10 Rush-Henriet             40.17   4 
 31 Facen, Cascius             9 Uprep Roches             40.18   7 
 32 Hargraves, Alex           11 Bath-Haverli             40.22  16 
 33 Marullo, Greg             10 Sodus Centra             40.24   8 
 34 Canessa, Kade             12 Webster Schr             40.27   7 
 35 Doody, Andrew             12 Red Jacket               40.32   5 
 36 Ross, Elijah              11 Robert Brown             40.33   9 
 37 Christian, Jermiah        10 World of Inq             40.36   8 
 38 Bogert, Andrew            11 Webster Schr             40.37   8 
 39 Zavacki, Colin            10 Gates-Chili              40.40   7 
 40 Bendzus, Will             12 Wayland-Coho             40.51   9 
 41 Sansone, Anthony          11 Hilton                   40.67   6 
 42 Day, Jordan               11 Greece Olymp             40.68   6 
 43 Santiago, Hector          10 Franklin                 40.71   9 
 44 Ficarra, David             9 Rush-Henriet             40.76  11 
 45 Gray, Petty               10 Franklin                 40.81  11 
 46 Lyon, Josh                10 Greece Arcad             40.82  11 
 47 Harrington, Ben           11 Wayne Centra             40.90  12 
 48 Reid, Hughan              11 Webster Thom             40.90   9 
 49 Williamson, Hobart        11 McQuaid Jesu             41.02   9 
 50 Khatri, Hiran             10 McQuaid Jesu             41.10  10 
 51 Smith, Cody                9 Clyde-Savann             41.20  10 
 52 Stinson, Savion           11 Gates-Chili              41.26  11 
 53 Wygal, Andrew             10 Webster Thom             41.27   5 
 54 Trojian, Henry            10 Pittsford Su             41.41  14 
 55 Medina, Adrian            12 Brighton                 41.41  16 
 56 Alvarez, Simeon           10 Greece Odyss             41.43  13 
 57 Pinkney, Preston          11 Uprep Roches             41.45  12 
 58 Owens, J'Quan             11 Franklin                 41.49  14 
 59 Proctor, Dexter           11 Gates-Chili              41.65  10 
 60 Furber, Jack               9 Sodus Centra             41.66  11 
 61 Wahl, C.J.                10 Palmyra-Mace             41.67  11 
 62 Massey, Amir              10 Uprep Roches             41.74  14 
 63 Ott, Jason                11 Sodus Centra             41.82  14 
 64 Lamar, Will                9 Sodus Centra             41.86  14 
 65 Dertinger, Ben             9 Webster Schr             41.86   8 
 66 McNamara, Dylan           11 Gananda                  41.97  14 
 67 Rodriguez, Chistian       11 Franklin                 42.15  12 
 68 Hanna, Jon                10 Rush-Henriet             42.15  12 
 69 Clark, Dan                12 Red Jacket               42.18  12 
 70 Higgins, Preston          11 Wayne Centra             42.23  10 
 71 Rogers, Derrick           10 Gates-Chili              42.31  10 
 72 Postell, Justin           11 Gates-Chili              42.32  16 
 73 Nietopski, Judah          12 Bishop Kearn             42.41  15 
 74 Feng, David               11 Northstar Ch             42.53  13 
 75 Chane, Gidyon              9 Greece Olymp             42.61  15 
 76 Sanfilippo, Michael       12 Webster Thom             42.61  12 
 77 Greer, Giovanni           10 Greece Athen             42.75  13 
 78 Kagde, Guy                 9 Greece Olymp             42.83  15 
 79 Smith, Jalen              10 Gates-Chili              43.37  18 
 80 Martin, Tariq             12 Franklin                 43.43  15 
 81 Donovan, Evan             11 Greece Olymp             43.49  16 
 82 Walker, Nigil             10 World of Inq             44.17  17 
 83 Klimm, Kevin               9 Wayland-Coho             44.18  18 
 84 Lippens, DJ                9 Wayland-Coho             44.33  17 
 85 Trivigno, James           10 Wayne Centra             44.56  17 
 86 Eggleston, Devin           9 Romulus                  45.25  18 
 87 Myers, Nick                9 Mynderse Aca             45.38  18 
 88 Collier, Ahmed            11 Uprep Roches             45.62  13 
 89 Doell, Gavin               9 Mynderse Aca             45.81  18 
 90 Harter, Daniel             9 Wayland-Coho             46.60  19 
 91 Tedone, Johnathon         10 Greece Athen             46.78  19 
 92 Kennedy, Bryce            12 Wayland-Coho             47.36  19 
 93 Martinez, Jacahn           9 Franklin                 47.81  13 
 94 Zigenfus, Cody             9 Wayland-Coho             49.26  19 
 95 Gibson, Tyler              9 School Of Th             51.56  18 
 -- Knight, Lundon            10 World of Inq                DQ  15 
 
Boys 600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Murray, Josh              12 Robert Brown           1:26.23   1 
  2 Freida, Tanner            12 Wayne Centra           1:26.62   1 
  3 McLaren, Atiba            12 McQuaid Jesu           1:28.27   1 
  4 Scholz, Aaron             10 Wayne Centra           1:30.08   1 
  5 Scheg, Justin             12 Hilton                 1:30.53   1 
  6 Jones, Keyshawn           10 Uprep Roches           1:30.57   1 
  7 Dellinger, Paul           11 Brighton               1:30.76   3 
  8 Page, Jason               11 Wayland-Coho           1:30.92   2 
  9 Jones, Tyshawn            10 Uprep Roches           1:31.98   1 
 10 Lowenguth, Chris          11 Webster Thom           1:32.17   1 
 11 Jogi, Shagar              11 Greece Olymp           1:32.44   2 
 12 Martin, Brian             11 Hilton                 1:32.78   1 
 13 Cusack, Maleek            10 Hilton                 1:32.98   2 
 14 Booth, Michael            11 Wayland-Coho           1:33.35   3 
 15 Ottenschot, Brandon       12 Webster Thom           1:34.05   2 
 16 Kline, Brian              11 Rush-Henriet           1:34.31   3 
 17 Gefell, Jacob             11 Greece Athen           1:34.32   3 
 18 Brown, Noah               10 Rush-Henriet           1:34.32   4 
 19 Parsons, Wayne            12 Wayland-Coho           1:34.39   2 
 20 Daymon, Ramsey             9 Bishop Kearn           1:34.47   2 
 21 Harris, Casey             10 Hilton                 1:34.79   2 
 22 Hartman, Tyler            12 Greece Olymp           1:34.88   1 
 23 Cash-Rawleigh, Jordan     11 Bath-Haverli           1:35.25   2 
 24 Hecht, Andrew             12 Webster Schr           1:35.44   5 
 25 Lovett, Jaisaan           10 Uprep Roches           1:35.68   2 
 26 Marcello, Dean            10 Pittsford Su           1:35.85   2 
 27 DeSaja, Migual            10 Northstar Ch           1:35.97   5 
 28 Betters, Tommy            10 McQuaid Jesu           1:36.13   4 
 29 Hoppa, Jerry               9 Pittsford Me           1:36.20   3 
 30 Bonadonna, Noah            8 Brighton               1:36.80   5 
 31 Wallace, Lazarus          11 Bath-Haverli           1:37.04   3 
 32 Anderson, Zach            11 McQuaid Jesu           1:37.07   4 
 33 Flagg, Ryan               10 Wayland-Coho           1:37.49   4 
 34 Smith, Cody                9 Clyde-Savann           1:37.82   3 
 35 Mancini, Evan             10 McQuaid Jesu           1:37.84   4 
 36 Murphy, Jordan            12 Uprep Roches           1:37.92   5 
 37 Battaglia, Josh            9 Hilton                 1:38.15   4 
 38 Nietopski, Judah          12 Bishop Kearn           1:39.00   5 
 39 Giacovelli, Matthew       10 Bishop Kearn           1:39.80   5 
 40 Kuebel, Jacob             10 Greece Arcad           1:39.90   3 
 41 Alvarez, Simeon           10 Greece Odyss           1:40.10   3 
 42 Marchand, Owen            12 Bishop Kearn           1:40.44   5 
 43 Rodriguez, Chistian       11 Franklin               1:40.50   5 
 44 Rinehart, Kevin           12 Palmyra-Mace           1:40.92   5 
 45 Mohammad, Edris            9 Greece Olymp           1:41.61   5 
 46 Coates, Zachary            9 Red Jacket             1:41.86   5 
 47 Micket, Alex              12 Greece Arcad           1:42.08   4 
 48 Nielsen, Lilo              9 Wayland-Coho           1:43.01   5 
 49 Santiago, Hector          10 Franklin               1:44.87   6 
 50 Martinez, Luis             9 Sodus Centra           1:45.64   6 
 51 Shuster, Glen             11 Mynderse Aca           1:46.24   6 
 52 Gerlock, Seth              9 Red Jacket             1:46.56   6 
 53 Goff, Montres             12 Uprep Roches           1:47.63   6 
 54 Dillon, Chris             11 Palmyra-Mace           1:47.96   5 
 55 Castillo, Caesar          10 Greece Olymp           1:49.18   3 
 56 Walker, Nicholas          12 School Of Th           1:49.20   6 
 57 Cromartie, Tyre            9 Sodus Centra           1:50.61   6 
 58 Robson, Nate              11 Palmyra-Mace           1:51.43   6 
 -- Bertrand, Carter           9 Webster Thom               DNF   4 
 -- Aponte, Alfredo           10 School Of Th               DNF   4 
 -- Dowdell, Demetrious       12 Greece Olymp                DQ   2 
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Caterisano, Nick          11 McQuaid Jesu           2:39.91   1 
  2 Simpson, Jonah            11 Brighton               2:41.07   1 
  3 Scheg, Jacob              11 Hilton                 2:44.26   1 
  4 Pease, Shane              10 Greece Athen           2:45.26   1 
  5 Goodman, Isaac            12 Pittsford Me           2:46.78   1 
  6 Pirnie, Evan              10 Hilton                 2:47.10   1 
  7 Ziskind, Cole             11 Webster Thom           2:48.18   1 
  8 Ziskind, Jason            11 Webster Thom           2:48.54   1 
  9 McCarthy, Joshua          11 Pittsford Me           2:50.51   1 
 10 Piato, Eric               12 Hilton                 2:55.27   2 
 11 Hagos, Abel                9 McQuaid Jesu           2:55.77   3 
 12 Lepore, John              12 Pittsford Me           2:56.07   2 
 13 Carnicelli, Jeremiah      10 Mynderse Aca           2:56.55   3 
 14 Freeman, Charlie           9 Rush-Henriet           2:56.75   3 
 15 McNamara, Dylan           11 Gananda                2:57.83   2 
 16 Lehman, Matt               9 Webster Schr           2:58.78   2 
 17 Ladd, Nick                11 Wayland-Coho           3:00.24   2 
 18 Mooney, Cody              11 Wayne Centra           3:00.59   2 
 19 Carroll, Sean             12 Bishop Kearn           3:00.67   2 
 20 Christian, Jermiah        10 World of Inq           3:02.09   2 
 21 Meyer, Robert             11 Rush-Henriet           3:02.58   3 
 22 Schaertl, Walter          12 Red Jacket             3:02.94   1 
 23 Bentivegna, Tyler         11 Greece Arcad           3:03.01   2 
 24 Daley, Nathan             10 Gates-Chili            3:03.07   4 
 25 Brar, Manjinder           12 Greece Olymp           3:03.89   3 
 26 Manuse, Jack              10 Greece Odyss           3:04.20   1 
 27 Simonetti, Lucas           9 Pittsford Su           3:04.89   3 
 28 Bettin, Robby             12 Hilton                 3:05.54   2 
 29 Sawyer, Nathan            12 Red Jacket             3:06.02   3 
 30 Vicks, Paul               11 Pittsford Me           3:06.42   2 
 31 Knight, Lundon            10 World of Inq           3:07.13   4 
 32 Ward, Cody                10 Greece Olymp           3:07.18   4 
 33 Brignall, Hunter           9 Mynderse Aca           3:07.88   4 
 34 Rizzo, Mike               12 Red Jacket             3:08.40   3 
 35 Rath, Isaac               12 Clyde-Savann           3:08.57   3 
 36 Guzman, Xander            10 Brighton               3:08.93   4 
 37 Ewell, Quinn               9 Greece Athen           3:09.19   4 
 38 Doughty, Caleb            10 Bath-Haverli           3:11.87   4 
 39 Eggleston, Lucas          10 Bath-Haverli           3:12.74   3 
 40 Madsen, Spencer           11 Red Jacket             3:14.74   3 
 41 Horner, Ja'mil             9 Wayland-Coho           3:16.55   4 
 42 Mendel, Tate              10 Geneseo                3:18.22   4 
 43 Gublo, Cole               12 Greece Odyss           3:19.24   2 
 44 Dickerson, Cameron         8 Gates-Chili            3:28.15   4 
 45 Eggleston, Devin           9 Romulus                3:35.12   4 
 46 Shanley, Frank            10 Wayland-Coho           3:49.56   4 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Dellinger, Paul           11 Brighton               4:39.84   1 
  2 Freida, Tanner            12 Wayne Centra           4:44.49   1 
  3 Speciale, Michael         10 Hilton                 4:49.45   1 
  4 Goettler, Owen            11 Pittsford Su           4:52.03   2 
  5 Mancuso, Michael          11 Hilton                 4:52.08   1 
  6 Vandermolen, Alex         12 Palmyra-Mace           4:53.47   1 
  7 Ziskind, Jason            11 Webster Thom           4:57.05   1 
  8 Stone, William            11 Brighton               4:57.38   1 
  9 Hanley, Tommy             12 Webster Thom           4:57.86   1 
 10 Brown, Noah               10 Rush-Henriet           5:00.74   1 
 11 Kline, Brian              11 Rush-Henriet           5:03.58   1 
 12 Miller, John              12 Rush-Henriet           5:05.24   2 
 13 Yates, Hunter             11 Clyde-Savann           5:05.41   2 
 14 Piato, Eric               12 Hilton                 5:06.49   1 
 15 Hecht, Andrew             12 Webster Schr           5:06.97   1 
 16 Nicosia, Brandon           9 Webster Schr           5:08.67   2 
 17 Mooney, Cody              11 Wayne Centra           5:11.66   2 
 18 Scherer, John             11 McQuaid Jesu           5:12.72   1 
 19 Scholz, Aaron             10 Wayne Centra           5:13.18   2 
 20 Carnicelli, Jeremiah      10 Mynderse Aca           5:19.41   2 
 21 Delehanty, Max            10 Palmyra-Mace           5:20.92   2 
 22 Wehner, Tucker            12 Pittsford Su           5:22.11   2 
 23 Brignall, Hunter           9 Mynderse Aca           5:27.58   2 
 24 Ciullia, Ian              11 Wayne Centra           5:29.16   2 
 25 Mancarella, Jack           9 Bishop Kearn           5:45.65   2 
 26 Sutton, Caleb             10 Wayland-Coho           5:48.00   2 
 27 Bendzus, Will             12 Wayland-Coho           5:48.04   2 
 28 Watches, Alex             11 Bath-Haverli           5:49.10   2 
 29 Wright, Zach               9 Greece Olymp           5:52.00   2 
 30 Graner, Henry             10 Bath-Haverli           5:59.23   2 
 -- Dellinger, Thomas         11 Brighton                   DNF   1 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Burton, Henry             12 Pittsford Me           9:54.36  
  2 Schmitt, Drew             12 Brighton              10:01.29  
  3 Hess, Griffin             12 Pittsford Me          10:44.44  
  4 Warth, Daniel              9 Brighton              10:46.65  
  5 Mosher, Justin             9 Hilton                10:57.67  
  6 Yates, Hunter             11 Clyde-Savann          11:13.90  
  7 Ciullia, Ian              11 Wayne Centra          11:31.37  
  8 Harwood, Jarod            11 Palmyra-Mace          11:52.21  
  9 Wright, Zach               9 Greece Olymp          11:52.86  
 10 Smith, Ryan                9 Palmyra-Mace          12:00.12  
 11 VanDuyne, Jair            11 Sodus Centra          12:17.01  
 12 Trabold, Matt              9 Wayne Centra          12:20.71  
 -- Mazur, Adrian             12 Northstar Ch               DNF  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 McLaren, Atiba            12 McQuaid Jesu              8.12   1 
  2 Seay, Danaus              12 Franklin                  8.21   1 
  3 Allen, Andy               12 Greece Olymp              8.31   1 
  4 Stinson, Semaj            12 Gates-Chili               8.67   1 
  5 Williams, Evan            12 Gates-Chili               8.87   1 
  6 Massaro, Joe              12 Red Jacket                8.90   1 
  7 Armella, Jonathan         11 Greece Olymp              8.99   1 
  8 Riggins, Ja Juante        12 Uprep Roches              9.08   2 
  9 Warren, Michael           10 Uprep Roches              9.12   2 
 10 Cohan, Jordan             12 Wayne Centra              9.13   3 
 11 Allen, Michael            10 Greece Arcad              9.15   2 
 12 Firkins, Thomas           12 Hilton                    9.25   2 
 13 Harrington, Ben           11 Wayne Centra              9.30   4 
 14 Wygal, Andrew             10 Webster Thom              9.32   2 
 15 O'Heron, James            12 Pittsford Me              9.45   2 
 16 Coley, Charles            12 Wayland-Coho              9.58   3 
 17 Hartsfield, Curtis        11 Greece Odyss              9.75   5 
 18 Leake, Walta              12 Rush-Henriet              9.78   3 
 19 Rizzo, Keith              12 Red Jacket                9.80   3 
 20 Wachholder, Carson        10 Geneseo                   9.83   1 
 21 Amstey, Jordan            11 Brighton                  9.83   2 
 22 Donovan, Evan             11 Greece Olymp             10.09   4 
 23 Aminal Haq, Mujtaba       10 Rush-Henriet             10.13   4 
 24 Hoyte, Jahari             11 Uprep Roches             10.16   4 
 25 Rinker, Daniel            12 Rush-Henriet             10.30   4 
 26 Ndongwa, Nvayo            10 Greece Athen             10.39   5 
 27 Medyn, Bryce              10 Palmyra-Mace             10.43   5 
 28 Semple, Jeffrey           10 Greece Olymp             10.46   6 
 29 Balent, Jarek             11 Hilton                   10.46   4 
 30 Holbrook, Kalum           10 Wayland-Coho             10.48   6 
 31 Brooks, Noah              10 Hilton                   10.62   5 
 32 Ren, Anthony              10 Pittsford Me             10.65   5 
 33 Steward, Deon              9 Sodus Centra             10.71   5 
 34 VanKouwenberg, Jack       11 Sodus Centra             11.06   6 
 35 Pawluckie, Ian            12 Bishop Kearn             11.22   4 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hilton                                              1:36.60   1 
  2 Franklin                                            1:37.80   1 
  3 Rush-Henrietta                                      1:38.87   2 
     1) Daniels, Aiden 10               2) Ribis, Brandon 10              
     3) Day, Tanner 11                  4) Beckham, Stephen 10            
  4 Brighton                                            1:39.23   2 
     1) Howe, Caleb 11                  2) Lambert, Jake 12               
     3) Medina, Adrian 12               4) Vidjan, Jason 12               
  5 World of Inquiry                                    1:40.08   2 
  6 Palmyra-Macedon                                     1:41.02   4 
     1) Alex, Tyler 12                  2) Wahl, C.J. 10                  
     3) Vandermolen, Alex 12            4) Ely, Eddie 12                  
  7 Greece Athena                                       1:41.34   4 
  8 Bishop Kearney                                      1:41.93   3 
     1) O'Hare, Mike 12                 2) Russotti, Ricky 12             
     3) Jackson, Chris 12               4) Greene, Dante 11               
  9 Bath-Haverling                                      1:43.04   3 
     1) Hargraves, Alex 11              2) Cash-Rawleigh, Jordan 11       
     3) Boss, Trevor 10                 4) Wallace, Lazarus 11            
 10 McQuaid Jesuit                                      1:43.37   1 
     1) Ryder, Chris 9                  2) Odorisi, Jarrett 10            
     3) Abel, Raphael 12                4) Vongphachanh, Michael 9        
 11 Hilton  'B'                                        x1:43.76   2 
 12 Red Jacket                                          1:44.50   4 
     1) Massaro, Joe 12                 2) Rizzo, Keith 12                
     3) Doody, Andrew 12                4) Clark, Dan 12                  
 13 Webster Schroeder                                   1:44.68   3 
     1) Jackson, Zuhrick 10             2) Dertinger, Ben 9               
     3) Ryan, Matt 10                   4) Marino, Alex 11                
 14 Wayne Central                                       1:44.74   2 
 15 Pittsford Mendon                                    1:45.26   4 
     1) Burton, Henry 12                2) O'Heron, James 12              
     3) Ren, Anthony 10                 4) Ingraham, Ethan 10             
 16 Uprep Rochester  'B'                               x1:45.42   3 
     1) Daugherty, Jaylin 9             2) Dickerson, Zion 10             
     3) McCray, Malik 9                 4) Facen, Cascius 9               
 17 Pittsford Sutherland                                1:45.43   5 
     1) Pailin, Eynni 9                 2) Marcello, Dean 10              
     3) Trojian, Henry 10               4) Peng, Linjun 11                
 18 Greece Odyssey                                      1:45.63   6 
     1) Alvarez, Simeon 10              2) Crandall, Dylan 12             
     3) Gublo, Cole 12                  4) Bianchi, Jack 11               
 19 Greece Olympia  'B'                                x1:46.99   2 
     1) Donovan, Evan 11                2) Willis, Karl 11                
     3) Brumfield, Jahmel 11            4) Kelly, Shawn 9                 
 20 Wayland-Cohocton                                    1:47.03   3 
 21 Franklin  'B'                                      x1:47.26   3 
 22 School Of The Arts                                  1:47.63   4 
     1) Aponte, Alfredo 10              2) Snow, D'Andre 11               
     3) Walker, Nicholas 12             4) Ponder, Zion 11                
 23 Geneseo                                             1:49.42   4 
     1) Harvey, Russell 10              2) Wachholder, Carson 10          
     3) Mendel, Tate 10                 4) Malone, Spencer 11             
 24 Sodus Central                                       1:49.77   5 
     1) Furber, Jack 9                  2) Ott, Jason 11                  
     3) VanKouwenberg, Jack 11          4) VanDuyne, Jair 11              
 25 Northstar Christian                                 1:52.74   5 
     1) Fu, Oliver 10                   2) Feng, David 11                 
     3) Soriguera, Pau 11               4) Wang, Ben 11                   
 26 Clyde-Savannah                                      1:53.83   5 
     1) Fowler, Michael 9               2) King, Collin 11                
     3) West, Jordan 11                 4) Cooley, Jordan 9               
 27 Pittsford Sutherland  'B'                          x1:55.41   6 
     1) Goettler, Owen 11               2) Simonetti, Lucas 9             
     3) Wehner, Tucker 12               4) Pierce, William 9              
 28 Gates-Chili                                         1:56.54   1 
     1) Mathis, Jay-von 10              2) Proctor, Dexter 11             
     3) Rogers, Derrick 10              4) Smith, Jalen 10                
 29 Uprep Rochester                                     1:59.71   1 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Northstar Christian                                 3:34.81   1 
     1) Minott, Adrian 12               2) Camacho, Juan 11               
     3) Mazur, Adrian 12                4) DeSaja, Migual 10              
  2 Uprep Rochester                                     3:40.87   1 
     1) Smith, Anthony 11               2) Mannigualt, Elijah 11          
     3) Jones, Tyshawn 10               4) Jones, Keyshawn 10             
  3 McQuaid Jesuit  'B'                                x3:41.15   1 
     1) McLaren, Atiba 12               2) Rooney, Daniel 11              
     3) Bogdan, Ben 11                  4) Temple, Jonah 10               
  4 McQuaid Jesuit                                      3:43.09   1 
     1) Williams, Noah 11               2) Tella, Tobi 12                 
     3) Steele, John 11                 4) Khatri, Hiran 10               
  5 Wayne Central                                       3:44.57   2 
  6 Gates-Chili                                         3:51.01   2 
     1) John, Franche' 11               2) Stinson, Semaj 12              
     3) Stinson, Savion 11              4) Zavacki, Colin 10              
  7 Hilton                                              3:52.58   2 
  8 Sodus Central                                       3:52.67   1 
     1) Hines, Andrew 12                2) Marullo, Greg 10               
     3) Lamar, Will 9                   4) Smith, Jacob 12                
  9 Wayland-Cohocton                                    3:53.21   3 
 10 Brighton                                            3:55.26   2 
 11 Hilton  'B'                                        x3:57.70   3 
 12 Pittsford Mendon                                    4:00.57   3 
     1) Goodman, Isaac 12               2) Caputo, Jacob 10               
     3) Whitaker, Jack 10               4) Hoppa, Jerry 9                 
 13 Webster Schroeder                                   4:01.81   2 
     1) Lunn, Justin 9                  2) Canessa, Kade 12               
     3) Bogert, Andrew 11               4) Lehman, Matt 9                 
 14 Rush-Henrietta                                      4:05.57   3 
     1) Ficarra, David 9                2) Benjamin, Adam 10              
     3) Underwood, Carter 12            4) Hoffman, Zach 10               
 15 Bishop Kearney                                      4:08.56   4 
     1) Bruno, Nick 10                  2) Pawluckie, Ian 12              
     3) Nietopski, Judah 12             4) Daymon, Ramsey 9               
 16 Red Jacket                                          4:17.94   3 
     1) Madsen, Spencer 11              2) Yacono, Jon 11                 
     3) Rizzo, Mike 12                  4) Schaertl, Walter 12            
 17 Red Jacket  'B'                                    x4:21.75   4 
     1) Pratt, Josh 9                   2) Scharf, John 9                 
     3) Gerlock, Seth 9                 4) Coates, Zachary 9              
 18 Palmyra-Macedon  'B'                               x4:22.91   4 
     1) Perrotte, Spencer 12            2) Jeffery, Nicholas 10           
     3) Delehanty, Aaron 11             4) Rinehart, Kevin 12             
 19 Clyde-Savannah                                      4:23.59   4 
     1) Smith, Cody 9                   2) Fowler, Michael 9              
     3) Chagoya, Manuel 9               4) Rice, Micah 12                 
 20 Palmyra-Macedon                                     4:35.71   3 
     1) Eckler, Ben 10                  2) Bullock, Cody 9                
     3) Robson, Nate 11                 4) Dillon, Chris 11               
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 McQuaid Jesuit                                      8:16.48  
     1) Glavin, Donny 12                2) Alvermann, Tommy 11            
     3) Caterisano, Nick 11             4) Blake, Aidan 11                
  2 Hilton                                              8:51.72  
  3 Pittsford Mendon                                    9:04.54  
     1) Lawler, Nathan 10               2) Lepore, John 12                
     3) McCarthy, Joshua 11             4) Hoppa, Jerry 9                 
  4 Greece Olympia                                      9:15.17  
     1) Jogi, Shagar 11                 2) Shaibi, Saeed 10               
     3) Dowdell, Demetrious 12          4) Hartman, Tyler 12              
  5 Hilton  'B'                                        x9:20.75  
  6 Bath-Haverling                                      9:21.39  
     1) Cash-Rawleigh, Jordan 11        2) Wallace, Lazarus 11            
     3) Eggleston, Lucas 10             4) Doughty, Caleb 10              
  7 Rush-Henrietta                                      9:27.69  
     1) Tyner, Joey 10                  2) Perkins, Jarred 10             
     3) Freeman, Charlie 9              4) Meyer, Robert 11               
  8 Brighton                                            9:41.07  
     1) Stone, William 11               2) Dellinger, Thomas 11           
     3) Guzman, Xander 10               4) Bonadonna, Noah 8              
  9 Red Jacket                                          9:55.09  
     1) Thomas, Michael 9               2) Thomas, Mark 9                 
     3) Sawyer, Nathan 12               4) Knowlton, Ben 12               
 10 Bishop Kearney                                      9:58.87  
     1) Carroll, Sean 12                2) Marchand, Owen 12              
     3) Sikora, Ian 11                  4) Giacovelli, Matthew 10         
 11 Gates-Chili                                        10:02.34  
     1) Daley, Nathan 10                2) Postell, Justin 11             
     3) Williams, Evan 12               4) Dickerson, Cameron 8           
 12 Mynderse Academy                                   10:15.81  
     1) Brignall, Hunter 9              2) Carnicelli, Jeremiah 10        
     3) Doell, Gavin 9                  4) Myers, Nick 9                  
 13 Clyde-Savannah                                     10:21.44  
     1) Rice, Micah 12                  2) Rath, Isaac 12                 
     3) Goodman, Devon 10               4) Yates, Hunter 11               
 
Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Quist, Robert             12 McQuaid Jesu           5-10.00  
  1 Seay, Danaus              12 Franklin               5-10.00  
  3 Zavacki, Colin            10 Gates-Chili            5-07.00  
  3 Bernardi, Nolan           11 McQuaid Jesu           5-07.00  
  3 Burger, Fenix              9 Romulus                5-07.00  
  6 Kirchner, Ryan            10 Webster Schr           5-04.00  
  6 Riggins, Ja Juante        12 Uprep Roches           5-04.00  
  6 Kelly, Isaiah             10 Brighton               5-04.00  
  6 Buttaggi, Matt            12 Webster Schr           5-04.00  
  6 Allen, Andy               12 Greece Olymp           5-04.00  
  6 Jackson, Zuhrick          10 Webster Schr           5-04.00  
  6 Murray, Josh              12 Robert Brown           5-04.00  
 13 O'Heron, James            12 Pittsford Me           5-01.00  
 13 Hoffman, Zach             10 Rush-Henriet           5-01.00  
 13 Rasbeck, Devon            10 Mynderse Aca           5-01.00  
 16 Kelly, Shawn               9 Greece Olymp           4-10.00  
 16 Rath, Isaac               12 Clyde-Savann           4-10.00  
 16 Jeffery, Nicholas         10 Palmyra-Mace           4-10.00  
 16 Semple, Jeffrey           10 Greece Olymp           4-10.00  
 16 Lewis, Kevin              11 Webster Schr           4-10.00  
 21 Mann, Alec                10 Clyde-Savann           4-07.00  
 -- Clark, Orion              10 Hilton                      NH  
 -- Goodman, Devon            10 Clyde-Savann                NH  
 -- Furber, Jack               9 Sodus Centra                NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cannon, Nathan            12 Gates-Chili           12-06.00  
  1 DelConte, Dylan           10 Gates-Chili           12-06.00  
  3 Giunta, Cosmo             10 Gates-Chili           12-00.00  
  3 Meyer, Dustin              9 Gates-Chili           12-00.00  
  3 Pavlov, James             11 Hilton                12-00.00  
  6 Heintzelman, Richard      12 Wayne Centra          10-00.00  
  6 Calkins, Robert           11 Brighton              10-00.00  
  8 Ryan, Matt                10 Webster Schr           8-09.00  
  9 Lunn, Justin               9 Webster Schr           6-06.00  
 
Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tella, Tobi               12 McQuaid Jesu          22-08.00  
  2 Howe, Caleb               11 Brighton              20-07.50  
  3 Smith, Jacob              12 Sodus Centra          19-09.00  
  4 Edwards, Lucky            12 Uprep Roches          19-07.00  
  5 Hardy, Taz                11 World of Inq          19-06.25  
  6 Burger, Fenix              9 Romulus               19-04.50  
  7 Laporte Jr., Juan         11 World of Inq          19-04.00  
  8 Cusack, Maleek            10 Hilton                19-02.50  
  9 Newsome, Sterling         12 Uprep Roches          19-01.50  
 10 Abel, Raphael             12 McQuaid Jesu          19-01.00  
 11 Burger, Alecszandre       12 Romulus               19-00.50  
 12 Doody, Andrew             12 Red Jacket            18-11.50  
 13 Armella, Jonathan         11 Greece Olymp          18-07.50  
 14 Perez, Mathew              9 Franklin              18-06.25  
 15 Canessa, Kade             12 Webster Schr          18-06.00  
 16 Kuebel, Jacob             10 Greece Arcad          18-05.50  
 16 Woodyard, Devin           12 Brighton              18-05.50  
 18 McFadden, Marcus           9 Gates-Chili           18-02.50  
 19 Marino, Alex              11 Webster Schr          18-00.25  
 20 Wemesfelder, Benjamin     11 Wayne Centra          18-00.00  
 21 Scott Jr., Keith          10 Brighton              17-09.50  
 22 Mercado, Ruben            12 Webster Thom          17-08.50  
 23 Jones, Tre                12 Rush-Henriet          17-06.00  
 24 Rizzo, Keith              12 Red Jacket            17-05.25  
 25 Dertinger, Ben             9 Webster Schr          17-04.00  
 25 Ellis, Kyle               11 Avon Central          17-04.00  
 27 Bernardi, Nolan           11 McQuaid Jesu          17-03.50  
 28 Day, Tanner               11 Rush-Henriet          17-03.00  
 28 Rinker, Daniel            12 Rush-Henriet          17-03.00  
 30 Dorfner, William          12 Wayne Centra          17-02.00  
 31 Marullo, Greg             10 Sodus Centra          17-01.00  
 32 Taber, Justin             10 Webster Schr          17-00.25  
 33 Flannery, James            9 Wayne Centra          16-11.50  
 34 Booth, Michael            11 Wayland-Coho          16-10.00  
 35 Marcello, Dean            10 Pittsford Su          16-09.50  
 36 Page, Jason               11 Wayland-Coho          16-06.00  
 37 Knowlton, Ben             12 Red Jacket            16-05.50  
 38 Lamar, Will                9 Sodus Centra          16-04.00  
 39 Barber, Desmond           11 Wayne Centra          16-03.00  
 40 Li, Bryce                 11 Northstar Ch          16-02.50  
 41 Sam, Macon                11 World of Inq          16-02.25  
 42 Mann, Alec                10 Clyde-Savann          15-09.50  
 43 Hosag, Davian             12 Uprep Roches          15-08.50  
 44 Kelly, Shawn               9 Greece Olymp          15-08.00  
 45 Cromartie, Tyre            9 Sodus Centra          15-06.00  
 46 Nielsen, Lilo              9 Wayland-Coho          15-01.00  
 47 Robson, Nate              11 Palmyra-Mace          14-08.00  
 48 Humble, Marcus            10 Uprep Roches          14-06.00  
 49 Bullock, Cody              9 Palmyra-Mace          14-02.25  
 50 Klimm, Kevin               9 Wayland-Coho          13-11.00  
 51 Zigenfus, Cody             9 Wayland-Coho          11-08.50  
 
Boys Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tella, Tobi               12 McQuaid Jesu          47-09.00  
  2 Abel, Raphael             12 McQuaid Jesu          41-07.50  
  3 Ponder, Zion              11 School Of Th          40-10.50  
  4 Heintzelman, Richard      12 Wayne Centra          40-04.50  
  5 Sharma, Sagar             10 Brighton              40-00.50  
  6 Massey, Amir              10 Uprep Roches          38-10.50  
  7 Jackson, Zuhrick          10 Webster Schr          38-10.00  
  8 Miller, Jamar             10 Uprep Roches          38-08.00  
  9 Jarvis, Elijah            12 Webster Thom          38-07.50  
 10 Smith, Jalen              10 Gates-Chili           38-06.00  
 11 Newsome, Sterling         12 Uprep Roches          38-01.75  
 12 Bechtold, Lucas           10 Webster Thom          38-01.00  
 13 Ellis, Kyle               11 Avon Central          37-08.25  
 14 Woodyard, Devin           12 Brighton              37-03.75  
 15 Rasbeck, Devon            10 Mynderse Aca          36-07.00  
 16 Scott Jr., Keith          10 Brighton              35-11.75  
 16 Mercado, Ruben            12 Webster Thom          35-11.75  
 18 Williams, Evan            12 Gates-Chili           35-03.50  
 19 Flannery, James            9 Wayne Centra          35-02.25  
 20 Lyon, Josh                10 Greece Arcad          35-00.00  
 21 Delgaizo, Marcus          10 Greece Arcad          34-04.75  
 22 Abbott, Michael           10 Hilton                32-06.00  
 23 Holbrook, Kalum           10 Wayland-Coho          31-01.00  
 24 Smith, Ryan                9 Palmyra-Mace          30-11.50  
 25 Conolly, Cameron          10 Hilton                30-08.50  
 26 Benjamin, Adam            10 Rush-Henriet          30-00.00  
 
Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jackson, Chris            12 Bishop Kearn          47-06.00  
  2 Cintron, Cameron          11 World of Inq          41-07.00  
  3 Clayton, Justin           12 Hilton                41-00.25  
  4 Pearce, Nathan            11 Palmyra-Mace          40-10.00  
  5 Coley, Charles            12 Wayland-Coho          40-04.50  
  6 Lobo, Wolfgarr            11 Avon Central          39-10.00  
  7 Briggs, Ethyan            11 Wayland-Coho          38-03.50  
  8 Rowe, Skylar              12 Webster Schr          37-07.00  
  9 Tian, Alex                10 Brighton              37-06.25  
 10 Kane, Anthony             12 Greece Arcad          36-07.75  
 11 Russotti, Ricky           12 Bishop Kearn          36-03.50  
 12 Kennedy, Bryce            12 Wayland-Coho          36-02.50  
 13 Harvey, Russell           10 Geneseo               36-00.00  
 14 Morales, Antonio          12 Robert Brown          35-09.00  
 15 White, Cory               12 Clyde-Savann          35-00.50  
 16 Guarino, Connor           12 Webster Thom          34-08.50  
 17 Trout, Evan               10 Mynderse Aca          34-07.00  
 18 Hendricks, Montrell       10 World of Inq          34-01.50  
 19 Buksic, Nicolus           11 Rush-Henriet          33-10.50  
 20 Brownyard, Andrew         11 Franklin              33-07.50  
 21 Thompson, Chase           12 Sodus Centra          32-11.50  
 22 Daudelin, Matt            10 Rush-Henriet          32-10.25  
 23 Culian, Tyler             10 Greece Arcad          32-09.00  
 24 Blake, Joe                10 McQuaid Jesu          32-07.50  
 25 Green, Jarell             11 World of Inq          32-06.50  
 26 Schaertl, Devon           10 Red Jacket            32-03.25  
 27 Reed, Kaleef              12 Uprep Roches          31-07.50  
 28 Stiner, Jonah             11 Palmyra-Mace          31-01.00  
 29 Spraggins, Chris          11 Greece Olymp          31-00.50  
 30 Becker, Frederick         10 Wayne Centra          30-07.00  
 30 Barnes, Jesse             12 Brighton              30-07.00  
 32 Kennedy, Corey            12 Uprep Roches          29-10.00  
 33 Baldwin, Evan             10 Uprep Roches          29-00.75  
 34 Dougherty, Mason          11 Romulus               28-07.75  
 35 Hansen, Declan            10 McQuaid Jesu          27-10.00  
 36 Castillo, Caesar          10 Greece Olymp          26-03.00  
 37 Hassan, Noor              11 School Of Th          26-02.00  
 38 Prince, Austin            10 Hilton                25-07.50  
 39 Shanley, Frank            10 Wayland-Coho          25-05.00  
 40 McGregor, Skylar           9 Wayland-Coho          24-04.75  
 41 Graner, Henry             10 Bath-Haverli          21-01.50  
 42 Harter, Daniel             9 Wayland-Coho          20-08.25  
 
Boys Weight Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Culian, Tyler             10 Greece Arcad          40-06.00  
  2 Kane, Anthony             12 Greece Arcad          39-08.00  
  3 Howe, Tommy               12 McQuaid Jesu          39-06.50  
  4 Baldwin, Evan             10 Uprep Roches          38-07.50  
  5 Clayton, Justin           12 Hilton                37-10.50  
  6 Schaertl, Devon           10 Red Jacket            37-04.50  
  7 Guarino, Connor           12 Webster Thom          36-05.50  
  8 Frey, Dylan               12 Webster Thom          35-06.50  
  9 Lobo, Wolfgarr            11 Avon Central          34-02.50  
 10 Becker, Frederick         10 Wayne Centra          34-02.00  
 11 Stiner, Jonah             11 Palmyra-Mace          32-02.50  
 12 Rowe, Skylar              12 Webster Schr          31-10.00  
 13 Buksic, Nicolus           11 Rush-Henriet          30-02.50  
 14 Prince, Austin            10 Hilton                29-09.00  
 15 Harvey, Russell           10 Geneseo               28-08.00  
 16 Pearce, Nathan            11 Palmyra-Mace          28-02.00  
 17 Reed, Kaleef              12 Uprep Roches          26-10.00  
 18 Hansen, Declan            10 McQuaid Jesu          26-05.00