Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/23/2016 06:43 PM
                      Section V vs Section VI - 1/23/2016                      
                               Houghton College                                
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Jenna Crean                9 Orchard Park              7.38   6  10   
  2 Travasia Singletary       10 Aquinas Inst              7.45   6   8   
  3 Satin Holmes              12 Wilson/E. Co              7.54   6   6   
  4 Abby Frank                11 Penfield                  7.57   6   5   
  5 Nia Stevens                9 Tapestry Cha              7.60   5   4   
  6 Morgan Femiano            11 Greece Arcad              7.61   5   3    7.604
  7 Amanda Vogt               11 Webster Schr              7.61   5   2    7.610
  8 Taylor Hunter             10 Tapestry Cha              7.68   6   1    7.671
  9 Stefani Teglash            9 Penfield                  7.68   6  7.677
 10 Stephanie Nwachi          10 Rush-Henriet              7.71   4 
 11 Jenna Grazen              10 Lancaster                 7.74   5  7.740
 11 Adama Donzo               12 Rush-Henriet              7.74   4  7.740
 13 Taylor Brightman          10 Jamestown                 7.76   4 
 14 Jayda Singleton            9 Greece Olymp              7.77   4 
 15 Samantha Rogers           10 Brockport                 7.79   4  7.782
 16 Maylie Geiger              8 Clarence                  7.79   3  7.785
 17 Emilee Hanlon             10 Dunkirk                   7.79   5  7.790
 17 Hayley Skidmore           11 Williamsvill              7.79   3  7.790
 19 Bryce Felton              12 Rush-Henriet              7.80   3 
 20 Laina Caparaso             9 Iroquois                  7.81   5 
 21 Andrea Benson             12 Webster Schr              7.84   2  7.836
 22 Jaide Cummings            10 Clarence                  7.84   3  7.838
 22 Kiaya Franklin            10 Batavia                   7.84   6  7.838
 24 Milena Ellis              10 Kenmore West              7.85   3 
 25 Samantha Spampinato       12 Rush-Henriet              7.86   3 
 26 Kelly Statskey            12 Rush-Henriet              7.87   3 
 27 Taylor Davis              11 Brockport                 7.88   2 
 28 Taylor DeJEsus            11 Mount Saint               7.89   2 
 29 Zakya Slaughter            9 Jamestown                 7.90   2 
 30 Esquisite Dunnigan        10 Tapestry Cha              7.97   2 
 31 Nicole Johnson            10 Wilson/E. Co              7.98   4 
 32 Anaujah Nelson            11 Greece Olymp              7.99   4 
 33 Melissa Morga             12 Frontier                  8.03   1 
 34 Kiley Stoj                12 Orchard Park              8.04   2 
 35 Amanda Poetker            11 Penfield                  8.08   1 
 36 Regan Maguire             10 Penfield                  8.15   2 
 37 Eva Voltz                  9 Williamsvill              8.17   1 
 38 Amanda Davis               9 North Tonawa              8.42   1 
 39 Ashley Gutillo            11 Williamsvill              8.49   1 
 -- Michaela Burrell          12 Corning                  X7.49   1 
 -- Claudette Belgrave        10 Elmira                   X7.82   3  7.815
 -- Jalasia Demember          12 Elmira                   X7.82   6  7.811
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Jenna Crean                9 Orchard Park             40.52   5  10   
  2 Travasia Singletary       10 Aquinas Inst             41.12   5   8   
  3 Taylor Hunter             10 Tapestry Cha             42.15   4   6   
  4 Hallie Daigler            10 North Tonawa             42.24   2   5   
  5 Nia Stevens                9 Tapestry Cha             42.91   5   4   
  6 Madison Lewis             12 Wayland-Coho             43.11   5   3   
  7 Stefani Teglash            9 Penfield                 43.24   4   2   
  8 Morgan Foster             11 Lancaster                43.41   5   1   
  9 Satin Holmes              12 Wilson/E. Co             43.49   5 
 10 Amber Daley                8 Rush-Henriet             43.54   4 
 11 Eva Boothby                9 Webster Schr             43.57   4 
 12 Hayley Skidmore           11 Williamsvill             43.79   2 
 13 Andrea Benson             12 Webster Schr             43.83   4 
 14 Maylie Geiger              8 Clarence                 44.00   3 
 15 Samantha Spampinato       12 Rush-Henriet             44.47   3 
 16 Stephanie Nwachi          10 Rush-Henriet             44.57   4 
 17 Tiana Kerr                12 Williamsvill             44.78   3 
 18 Sasha Fowler              12 Rush-Henriet             45.10   3 
 19 Bryce Felton              12 Rush-Henriet             45.12   2 
 20 Jayda Singleton            9 Greece Olymp             45.19   1 
 21 Anaujah Nelson            11 Greece Olymp             45.23   2 
 22 Abby Frank                11 Penfield                 45.29   3 
 23 Natalie Cummings          11 Lake Shore H             45.49   1 
 24 Shanique Hill             10 Greece Olymp             45.84   1 
 25 Marissa Marfurt           12 Clarence                 45.91   4 
 26 Adriana Smith             11 Pioneer                  45.97   2 
 27 Julia Pietromicca         12 Orchard Park             45.98   3 
 28 Sarah Garvin              11 Jamestown                46.01   3 
 29 Milena Ellis              10 Kenmore West             46.03   2 
 30 Brandi Leslie             11 Aquinas Inst             46.52   1 
 31 Sarah Ostrowski           11 Williamsvill             46.96   1 
 32 Madelyn Kruzka             9 Hamburg                  47.30   2 
 -- Hannah Brooks             11 Elmira                  X45.60   1 
 -- Jamillah Jackson          11 Elmira                  X46.39   1 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Madison Lewis             12 Wayland-Coho           1:41.32   5  10   
  2 Amberlee Robertson        10 Williamsvill           1:41.50   5   8   
  3 Talia Williams            11 Clarence               1:46.00   5   6   
  4 Naomi Wistner              9 Williamsvill           1:46.53   5   5   
  5 marissa saber             12 Mount Saint            1:46.75   4   4   
  6 Sarah Cannon              12 Rush-Henriet           1:47.31   4   3   
  7 Kelly O'Hara              12 Webster Thom           1:47.34   5   2   
  8 T'Andrah Brundidge        11 Brockport              1:47.73   4   1   
  9 Molly Kabza               10 Hamburg                1:48.38   4 
 10 Faith Rivera              11 Dunkirk                1:48.40   3 
 11 McKenzie Angus            12 Penfield               1:48.85   3 
 12 Molly Sauter               9 Penfield               1:50.02   4 
 13 Missy Graham              11 Wellsville             1:50.18   3 
 14 Jessica Hanes              7 North Tonawa           1:50.53   3 
 15 Rachel Joachimi           12 Mount Saint            1:50.99   4 
 16 Molly Moore               10 Williamsvill           1:51.19   5 
 17 Sophia Machowski           8 Orchard Park           1:51.36   2 
 18 Brittany Dycha            11 Orchard Park           1:52.28   2 
 19 Sonya Krezmien             8 Springville            1:52.29   3 
 20 Veronica Zimmerman        10 Williamsvill           1:52.67   4 
 21 Emma Kinnicutt             8 Wellsville             1:52.72   3 
 22 Ayana West                10 Sweet Home             1:54.95   3 
 23 Natalie Hansen            10 Penfield               1:55.08   2 
 24 Nikki Reyes               10 Kenmore West           1:55.90   1 
 25 Abby Herman                9 Penfield               1:56.68   2 
 26 Elena Mantilla             9 Penfield               1:56.82   3 
 27 Sage Daughton             12 Penfield               1:57.57   2 
 28 Janie George               9 Frontier               1:57.90   2 
 29 Hannah Knapp              11 Aquinas Inst           2:01.71   2 
 30 Melissa Parasch            9 Penfield               2:03.57   1 
 -- Agrienana Mathewson        9 Elmira                X1:56.02   1 
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Riley Jones               10 Holland Csd            3:02.54   3  10   
  2 Meghan Curtin             12 Wayland-Coho           3:04.69   3   8   
  3 Amberlee Robertson        10 Williamsvill           3:07.80   3   6   
  4 Haley Riorden              9 Rush-Henriet           3:09.17   3   5   
  5 Alyssa Curtis             12 Amherst                3:12.16   3   4   
  6 Cameron Mackenzie         10 Penfield               3:13.15   3   3   
  7 Rachel Luczak             12 Immaculata A           3:13.95   3   2   
  8 Megan Sedita              12 Penfield               3:14.67   3   1   
  9 Natalie Cummings          11 Lake Shore H           3:17.70   2 
 10 Ashley Brawn              10 Rush-Henriet           3:18.42   2 
 11 Abby Baerwaldt            11 Rush-Henriet           3:19.47   2 
 12 Tory Fahrenholz           12 Penfield               3:19.62   2 
 13 Missy Graham              11 Wellsville             3:19.73   2 
 14 Hannah Reinhardt          12 Clarence               3:19.76   2 
 15 Mariahn Plesh              9 Clarence               3:20.52   2 
 16 Frankie Mercado           10 Kenmore West           3:20.95   2 
 17 Meghan Domroes             9 Penfield               3:21.74   2 
 18 Marlee Angus               9 Penfield               3:22.66   2 
 19 Isabel Dickinson          10 Grand Island           3:25.88   1 
 20 Megan McMullen             9 Aquinas Inst           3:29.77   1 
 21 Tatum Naylor              12 Clarence               3:30.42   2 
 22 Shannon Flood             10 Pioneer                3:32.31   1 
 23 Onalee Camalleri           8 Orchard Park           3:32.93   1 
 24 Isabella Cole              9 Penfield               3:33.09   1 
 25 Brooke Van Slyke          11 Sweet Home             3:35.45   1 
 26 Abby Cardilli              9 Penfield               3:36.14   1 
 27 McKenzie Maloy            12 Springville            3:36.76   1 
 28 Elizabeth Conforti        11 Orchard Park           3:40.86   1 
 29 Julianna Murphy           12 Penfield               3:41.38   1 
 30 Ashley Amantia            10 Niagara Fall           3:41.81   1 
 31 Marissa Lewis              8 Grand Island           3:43.66   1 
 32 Shannon Klien             10 Grand Island           3:46.55   1 
 -- Mackenzie Tubbs           11 Elmira                X3:09.64   3 
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Katrina Patterson         11 Clarence               4:44.05   2  10   
  2 Elsa Cole                 11 Fillmore               4:48.61   2   8   
  3 Natalie Neamtu            11 Webster Thom           4:48.91   2   6   
  4 Amanda Vestri             11 Webster Thom           4:56.59   2   5   
  5 Riley Jones               10 Holland Csd            5:02.79   2   4   
  6 Gillian Fedor             10 Clarence               5:04.57   2   3   
  7 Megan Caltagirone         12 Holland Csd            5:07.99   2   2   
  8 kimberly fohrd            12 Mount Saint            5:08.49   2   1   
  9 Madeline Maurer           11 Hamburg                5:12.37   1 
 10 Veronica Bernacki          9 Williamsvill           5:13.25   1 
 11 Emily Brown                8 Fredonia Cen           5:17.03   2 
 12 Alanna Kramer             11 Williamsvill           5:18.62   2 
 13 Michaela Knapp             9 Aquinas Inst           5:19.72   1 
 14 Natalie Badding           11 Clarence               5:19.90   2 
 15 Rachel Luczak             12 Immaculata A           5:21.39   1 
 16 Audrey Pryll               9 Clarence               5:22.81   1 
 17 Elle Russell              10 Springville            5:23.15   1 
 18 Olivia Moran               9 Williamsvill           5:26.73   2 
 19 Joanna O'Sullivan         11 Aquinas Inst           5:34.64   1 
 20 Erin Davis                 8 Penfield               5:36.75   1 
 21 Jordan Sobon              12 Kenmore West           5:40.64   1 
 22 Kaitlyn Sobczak            8 Pioneer                5:55.55   1 
 23 Cheyenne Stevenson        11 Williamsvill           6:01.52   1 
 24 Gabby Pfeifer             11 Springville            6:08.45   1 
 25 Kayla Petri                8 Niagara Fall           6:13.92   1 
 -- Olivia Lovejoy            10 Elmira                X5:12.01   2 
 -- Aleziah Brooks             9 Elmira                X5:13.75   1 
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Megan Caltagirone         12 Holland Csd           10:44.00   10   
  2 Ellie Songer              12 Webster Thom          10:47.77    8   
  3 Naomi Wistner              9 Williamsvill          10:54.39    6   
  4 Lianna Liu                12 Greece Arcad          11:13.47    5   
  5 Claire Miller             12 Penfield              11:17.00    4   
  6 Alanna Kramer             11 Williamsvill          11:25.83    3   
  7 Courtney Schoepflin       10 Pioneer               11:28.16    2   
  8 Syndey Nowicki             7 Lockport              11:28.69    1   
  9 Elle Russell              10 Springville           11:29.71  
 10 Caitlin Caltagirone       10 Holland Csd           11:31.67  
 11 Amanda Burrichter          9 Fillmore              11:52.68  
 12 Kelsey Wenger             11 Orchard Park          11:53.06  
 13 Marian Overfield          10 Williamsvill          11:59.41  
 14 Corinne Brath             10 Sweet Home            12:00.40  
 15 Gabby Pfeifer             11 Springville           13:05.25  
 -- Abbey Wheeler             12 Elmira                X9:53.53  
 -- Maddie Nelan               9 Elmira               X11:35.21  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Alyssa Oviasogie          12 Williamsvill              8.74   6  10   
  2 Alexie Zeigler            12 Orchard Park              9.20   6   8   
  3 Ellie Ramirez             12 Rush-Henriet              9.28   6   6   
  4 Sarah Ostrowski           11 Williamsvill              9.35   5   5   
  5 Ariana Cleveland          10 Brockport                 9.43   5   4   
  6 Winter Barry              12 Lancaster                 9.44   5   3   
  7 Ayanah Alexander          12 Brockport                 9.45   6   2   
  8 Kelly Statskey            12 Rush-Henriet              9.63   4   1    9.621
  9 Sarah Errington           11 Orchard Park              9.63   5  9.626
 10 Amylea Carson             10 North Tonawa              9.68   5 
 11 Madelyn Kruzka             9 Hamburg                   9.75   4 
 12 Allyson Meintel           12 Rush-Henriet              9.76   4 
 13 Colette Anikwue           11 Letchworth                9.77   4 
 14 Sherri Lynn Kowal         10 Lockport                  9.78   6 
 15 Emily Bandinelli          10 Kenmore East              9.81   4 
 16 Melissa Morga             12 Frontier                  9.96   6 
 17 Jordan Hare               12 Brockport                10.07   4 
 18 Maria Wild                 9 Lancaster                10.08   4  10.075
 19 Veronica Barnes           12 Brockport                10.18   3  10.171
 20 T'Andrah Brundidge        11 Brockport                10.18   5  10.172
 21 Allie Sobaczak            12 Frontier                 10.21   3 
 22 Elizabeth Cohen            9 Batavia                  10.26   2 
 23 Sydney Frelier            12 Webster Schr             10.36   4 
 24 Julia Peinkofer            9 Iroquois                 10.37   5 
 25 Olivia Grande              9 Clarence                 10.38   2 
 26 Anna Brand                 9 Williamsvill             10.42   2 
 27 Kiaya Franklin            10 Batavia                  10.47   3 
 28 Hailee Cope               11 Pioneer                  10.49   2 
 29 Natalie Armon              9 Clarence                 10.63   2 
 30 Alexis Duggan             12 Webster Schr             10.67   2 
 31 Emily Shortino            10 Penfield                 10.74   1 
 32 Kelsey Zabawa              9 Springville              11.39   3 
 33 Madeline Mooney           12 Penfield                 11.45   1 
 34 Joanna Jin                10 Penfield                 11.72   6 
 35 Savia Moreland            12 Dunkirk                  12.15   5 
 -- Audem Jackson              9 Elmira                  X10.08   3  10.079
 -- Ava Pellor                11 Elmira                  X10.72   1 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                 1:48.81   4  10   
  2 Webster Schroeder  'A'                              1:50.54   4   8   
  3 Brockport  'A'                                      1:52.22   4   6   
  4 Penfield  'A'                                       1:53.72   4   5   
  5 Greece Olympia  'A'                                 1:54.05   3   4   
  6 Dunkirk  'A'                                        1:54.80   4   3   
  7 Clarence  'A'                                       1:54.99   3   2   
  8 Orchard Park  'A'                                   1:55.35   4   1   
  9 Jamestown  'A'                                      1:56.24   3 
 10 Springville  'A'                                    1:56.69   3 
 11 North Tonawanda  'A'                                1:56.88   2 
 12 Iroquois  'A'                                       1:58.64   3 
 13 Williamsville North  'A'                            1:58.64   3 
 14 Hamburg  'A'                                        2:01.61   2 
 15 Lockport  'A'                                       2:03.91   2 
 16 Niagara Falls  'A'                                  2:04.82   2 
 17 Depew  'A'                                          2:07.48   1 
 18 Kenmore West  'A'                                   2:08.21   2 
 19 Kenmore East  'A'                                   2:09.04   1 
 20 Grand Island  'A'                                   2:11.82   1 
 21 Sweet Home  'A'                                     2:14.94   1 
 -- Tapestry Charter  'A'                                    DQ   4  out of zone
 -- Elmira  'A'                                        X1:53.20   4 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Lancaster  'A'                                      4:11.84   3  10   
  2 Williamsville South  'A'                            4:13.31   3   8   
  3 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                 4:21.43   3   6   
  4 North Tonawanda  'A'                                4:26.22   2   5   
  5 Clarence  'A'                                       4:26.82   3   4   
  6 Lockport  'A'                                       4:30.03   3   3   
  7 Orchard Park  'A'                                   4:37.50   2   2   
  8 Kenmore East  'A'                                   4:38.03   1   1   
  9 Pioneer  'A'                                        4:39.45   2 
 10 Aquinas Institute  'A'                              4:42.70   1 
 11 Hamburg  'A'                                        4:44.17   1 
 12 Kenmore West  'A'                                   4:44.25   2 
 13 Sweet Home  'A'                                     4:47.41   1 
 14 Penfield  'A'                                       4:49.65   3 
 15 Niagara Falls  'A'                                  4:51.58   1 
 16 Grand Island  'A'                                   4:51.75   1 
 17 Springville  'A'                                    4:51.80   1 
 18 Frontier  'A'                                       4:54.95   2 
 19 Jamestown  'A'                                      4:58.30   1 
 -- Elmira  'A'                                        X4:31.27   2 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Webster Thomas  'A'                                 9:49.65   2  10   
  2 Clarence  'A'                                       9:59.76   2   8   
  3 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                10:19.76   2   6   
  4 Amherst  'A'                                       10:30.08   2   5   
  5 Mount Saint Mary Aca  'A'                          10:34.72   2   4   
  6 Penfield  'A'                                      10:54.50   2   3   
  7 Hamburg  'A'                                       11:00.26   2   2   
  8 Lancaster  'A'                                     11:07.16   2   1   
  9 Kenmore West  'A'                                  11:08.39   1 
 10 Orchard Park  'A'                                  11:17.09   1 
 11 North Tonawanda  'A'                               11:17.23   1 
 12 Sweet Home  'A'                                    11:17.73   1 
 13 Depew  'A'                                         11:17.85   1 
 14 Lockport  'A'                                      11:28.40   1 
 15 Williamsville North  'A'                           11:40.60   1 
 16 Grand Island  'A'                                  12:17.37   1 
 -- Elmira  'A'                                        X9:41.52   2 
 
Girls Distance Medley 12-4-8-16
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Clarence  'A'                                      13:18.32   10   
  2 Penfield  'A'                                      13:48.27    8   
  3 Lockport  'A'                                      14:07.41    6   
  4 Pioneer  'A'                                       14:29.50    5   
  5 Depew  'A'                                         14:31.54    4   
  6 Sweet Home  'A'                                    14:49.16    3   
  7 Orchard Park  'A'                                  15:19.25    2   
  8 Jamestown  'A'                                     15:21.99    1   
  9 Grand Island  'A'                                  15:33.51  
 
Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Olivia Gervan             11 Lancaster              5-06.00   10   
  2 Asia McInnis              11 Greece Arcad           5-02.00    8   
  3 Aubrianna Lantrip         12 Midlakes              J5-02.00    6   
  4 Colette Anikwue           11 Letchworth            J5-02.00    5   
  5 Gwen Stokes               12 Fredonia Cen           5-00.00    4   
  6 Alexie Zeigler            12 Orchard Park          J5-00.00    2.50
  6 Makayla Binter            12 Greece Arcad          J5-00.00    2.50
  8 Sarah Yensan              12 Lockport               4-09.00    0.50
  8 Sydney Slachetka          12 Iroquois               4-09.00    0.50
 10 Faith Rivera              11 Dunkirk               J4-09.00  
 10 Emilee Hanlon             10 Dunkirk               J4-09.00  
 12 Jessica DeJesus           11 Greece Arcad          J4-09.00  
 12 Aubrey Richardson         12 Penfield              J4-09.00  
 14 Maria Pesany              10 Lancaster              4-06.00  
 15 Miranda Hughes            10 Rush-Henriet           4-03.00  
 15 Molly Denman              11 Kenmore West           4-03.00  
 17 Lauren Parsell            10 Pioneer               J4-03.00  
 17 Abby Roy                  12 Springville           J4-03.00  
 19 Abigail Vincent            9 Williamsvill           4-00.00  
 -- Jordan Silver             12 Penfield                    NH  
 -- Meredith Blackburn        11 Penfield                    NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Regan Maguire             10 Penfield               9-06.00   10   
  2 Gabrielle Gaygen          10 Williamsvill          J9-06.00    8   
  3 Molly Zientek             12 Holland Csd            9-00.00    6   
  4 Sydney Angus              10 Penfield               8-06.00    5   
  5 Hailee Cope               11 Pioneer                8-00.00    4   
  6 Alexis Duggan             12 Webster Schr          J8-00.00    2.50
  6 Haleigh Moreno            10 Williamsvill          J8-00.00    2.50
  8 Paige Thurnherr           11 Hamburg                7-06.00    1   
  9 Elenie Mitchell           11 Penfield              J7-06.00  
 10 Julie Au                  11 Lancaster             J7-06.00  
 11 Kate Michalski            11 Dunkirk               J7-06.00  
 12 Madison Bates             12 Frontier              J7-06.00  
 13 Anna Pitliangas           12 Kenmore East           6-06.00  
 14 Ashlea Broeneman          11 Springville            6-00.00  
 14 Stephanie Siresi          11 Lancaster              6-00.00  
 14 Vanessa Shores            10 Grand Island           6-00.00  
 14 Megan Stoddard            11 Springville            6-00.00  
 -- Rockoff Aubrey            12 Amherst                     NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Travasia Singletary       10 Aquinas Inst          17-00.50   10   
  2 Dasia Barclay             12 Greece Olymp          16-09.25    8   
  3 Amber Daley                8 Rush-Henriet          16-08.00    6   
  4 Christina Wende           10 Kenmore West         J16-08.00    5   
  5 Jessica Dunlap            10 Lake Shore H          16-05.00    4   
  6 Makayla Binter            12 Greece Arcad         J16-05.00    3   
  7 Aubrianna Lantrip         12 Midlakes              16-04.50    2   
  8 Anna Burgin               12 Webster Schr          16-03.25    1   
  9 Amanda Vogt               11 Webster Schr          16-01.00  
 10 Kalei Brautlacht          12 Springville           15-10.75  
 11 Taylor DeJEsus            11 Mount Saint           15-10.50  
 11 Rachel Joachimi           12 Mount Saint           15-10.50  
 13 elizabeth Suhay           12 Mount Saint           15-09.00  
 14 Morgan Femiano            11 Greece Arcad          15-08.75  
 15 Adama Donzo               12 Rush-Henriet          15-07.00  
 15 Anna Brady                12 Immaculata A          15-07.00  
 17 Sydney Wutz               10 Iroquois              15-05.50  
 18 Chloe Hurrell             10 Williamsvill          15-05.25  
 19 Caroline O'Neil           11 Lancaster             15-04.00  
 20 Dana Cowley               12 Greece Arcad          15-02.75  
 21 Jamillyah Mallory          9 Amherst               15-02.50  
 22 Amber Schwinn             12 Grand Island          14-11.00  
 23 Molly Darling             12 Springville           14-09.00  
 24 Lauren Parsell            10 Pioneer               14-08.50  
 25 Veronica Barnes           12 Brockport             14-05.00  
 26 Amanda Poetker            11 Penfield              13-09.00  
 26 Eboni Jackson             12 Penfield              13-09.00  
 28 Maddie Hanford            12 Clarence              13-07.50  
 29 Emma Jolley               11 Penfield              13-07.00  
 30 Alix Soule                12 Penfield              13-04.50  
 31 Eva Boothby                9 Webster Schr          13-04.50  
 32 Ali Johnston              11 Penfield              13-01.00  
 33 Olivia Nguyen             11 Penfield              12-06.50  
 -- Laina Caparaso             9 Iroquois                  FOUL  
 -- Rockoff Aubrey            12 Amherst                   FOUL  
 -- Sarah Yensan              12 Lockport                  FOUL  
 -- Sarah Errington           11 Orchard Park              FOUL  
 -- Ava Pellor                11 Elmira               X12-10.50  
 
Girls Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Alyssa Oviasogie          12 Williamsvill          36-02.00   10   
  2 Aubrianna Lantrip         12 Midlakes              35-11.75    8   
  3 Asia McInnis              11 Greece Arcad          35-06.25    6   
  4 Jamillyah Mallory          9 Amherst               34-07.50    5   
  5 Christina Wende           10 Kenmore West          34-00.25    4   
  6 Dasia Barclay             12 Greece Olymp          33-09.00    3   
  7 Colette Anikwue           11 Letchworth            33-01.00    2   
  8 Julia Rak                 11 Holland Csd           32-11.50    1   
  9 Chloe Hurrell             10 Williamsvill          32-09.00  
 10 Anna Brady                12 Immaculata A          32-08.75  
 11 Sasha Fowler              12 Rush-Henriet          32-07.25  
 12 Caroline Miller            9 Rush-Henriet          32-05.25  
 13 Elizabeth Cohen            9 Batavia               32-05.00  
 14 Sarah Yensan              12 Lockport              32-04.00  
 15 Katelyn Cefali            11 Lancaster             32-01.00  
 15 elizabeth Suhay           12 Mount Saint           32-01.00  
 17 Anna Burgin               12 Webster Schr          32-00.50  
 18 Grace Sinsebox            10 Rush-Henriet          31-11.00  
 19 Kalei Brautlacht          12 Springville           31-10.00  
 20 Caroline O'Neil           11 Lancaster             31-09.50  
 21 Marissa Marfurt           12 Clarence              31-08.00  
 22 Zara Lakehal-Ayat         12 Fairport              31-07.50  
 23 Samantha Rogers           10 Brockport             31-07.00  
 24 Mary Dusett               10 Greece Arcad          31-06.25  
 25 Jenny Robbins             11 Hamburg               31-06.00  
 26 Sarah Cannon              12 Rush-Henriet          31-05.00  
 27 Sydney Wutz               10 Iroquois              31-02.25  
 28 Molly Denman              11 Kenmore West          31-00.50  
 29 Miranda Hughes            10 Rush-Henriet          30-10.50  
 30 Samantha Hemenger         12 Dunkirk               30-09.50  
 31 Ciara Sinatra             10 Kenmore West          30-07.25  
 32 Molly Darling             12 Springville           30-06.50  
 33 Amber Schwinn             12 Grand Island          29-11.25  
 34 Julie Au                  11 Lancaster             29-04.25  
 35 Joanna Jin                10 Penfield              28-07.50  
 36 Ali Johnston              11 Penfield              27-08.00  
 -- Mackenzie Slater          12 Penfield                  FOUL  
 -- Taylor Jubilee            12 Corning              X34-10.50  
 -- Audem Jackson              9 Elmira               X28-04.00  
 
Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Leah Hulbert              12 Rush-Henriet          36-02.25   10   
  2 Mady Dibble               12 Waterloo              36-01.50    8   
  3 Brianna McKenzie          11 Lancaster             35-06.75    6   
  4 Lily Robinson             11 Brockport             34-03.50    5   
  5 Cathryn Kelichner         12 Kenmore West          33-05.50    4   
  6 Amancia Viera             12 Dunkirk               31-11.50    3   
  7 Nina Maravola             10 Lancaster             31-09.00    2   
  8 Cassandra Rohrdanz        12 Lancaster             31-03.25    1   
  9 Emily Zebrowski           12 Springville           31-01.50  
 10 Nijah Smith               11 Penfield              30-05.25  
 11 Melanie Hornung           11 Cheektowaga           30-03.75  
 12 Brealle Brown             12 Rush-Henriet          30-01.50  
 13 Amber Schwinn             12 Grand Island          30-01.00  
 14 Megan Wood                12 Brockport             29-03.00  
 15 Katey Ringo               10 Rush-Henriet          28-05.50  
 16 Olivia George             11 Lancaster             28-04.50  
 17 Madison Offhaus           10 Warsaw                28-04.25  
 18 Casey Metzler             10 Penfield              28-02.50  
 19 Laura Bagley              11 Clarence              28-00.25  
 20 Abigail Vincent            9 Williamsvill          27-09.50  
 21 Gianni Ford               11 Grand Island          27-02.75  
 22 Lea Wieclaw               12 North Tonawa          25-11.00  
 23 Alyssa Shaw               12 Lockport              25-09.75  
 24 Rihanna Williams          12 Lockport              25-08.00  
 25 Kayla Colontonio           9 Cheektowaga           25-07.25  
 26 Joellan Roach             12 Lockport              25-05.50  
 27 Rebecca Rock              12 Penfield              25-02.25  
 28 Emma Rock                  9 Penfield              24-07.75  
 29 Ayah Abdelal              11 Grand Island          23-09.50  
 
Girls Weight Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Brianna McKenzie          11 Lancaster             43-05.50   10   
  2 Madison Offhaus           10 Warsaw                42-07.00    8   
  3 Brealle Brown             12 Rush-Henriet          42-04.25    6   
  4 Olivia George             11 Lancaster             41-01.25    5   
  5 Rebecca Rock              12 Penfield              40-07.50    4   
  6 Emily Zebrowski           12 Springville           39-09.50    3   
  7 Leah Hulbert              12 Rush-Henriet          38-04.25    2   
  8 Cassandra Rohrdanz        12 Lancaster             37-05.50    1   
  9 Olyvia Zinkiewich         10 Brockport             36-11.00  
 10 Natalia Surdej             7 Lancaster             34-10.75  
 11 Ashley Andrews            11 Lancaster             34-10.25  
 12 Casey Metzler             10 Penfield              33-05.00  
 13 Anisah Emerson             9 Williamsvill          33-01.25  
 14 Megan Wood                12 Brockport             32-06.00  
 15 Kayla Gill                 9 Williamsvill          31-04.25  
 16 Jaylina Mikolayczyk        9 Cheektowaga           30-06.00  
 17 Emma Rock                  9 Penfield              27-10.25  
 18 Kaitlyn Zelazny           12 Depew                 27-06.00  
 19 Mary Kate Beyer           10 Springville           26-11.25  
 20 Lily Robinson             11 Brockport             26-07.00  
 21 Katey Ringo               10 Rush-Henriet          26-01.25  
 22 Gianni Ford               11 Grand Island          25-09.75  
 23 Kassidy Wozniak           12 Grand Island          25-04.00  
 23 Joellan Roach             12 Lockport              25-04.00  
 25 Lauren Dorfler             9 Williamsvill          22-00.50  
 26 Melanie Hornung           11 Cheektowaga           20-10.75  
 27 Essence McGrigg           11 Lockport              20-07.00  
 28 Katie Steckstor           10 Depew                 19-05.50  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Alex Frantz-Bush          10 Rush-Henriet           7:55.73   10   
  2 Kaitlynn Tuohy            11 Grand Island           7:56.82    8   
  3 Katy Jargiello            11 Lancaster              8:03.50    6   
  4 Genna Baldassarre         11 Grand Island           8:18.86    5   
  5 Corrin Sacilowski         10 Springville            8:23.95    4   
  6 Rina Shaffer              12 Rush-Henriet           8:35.35    3   
  7 Payton Yelle               9 Penfield               8:36.56    2   
  8 Bailey Felix              11 Rush-Henriet           8:48.17    1   
  9 Vanessa Shores            10 Grand Island           8:53.56  
 10 Lauren Good               10 Sweet Home             8:54.85  
 11 Adah Brophy               11 Penfield               9:18.39  
 12 Sam Landschoot            12 Rush-Henriet           9:18.52  
 13 Alexis Petit              11 Lancaster              9:27.11  
 14 Charlotte Nazarian        10 Penfield               9:30.85  
 15 Sarah Folster             12 Lancaster              9:49.28  
 16 Maria Meck                10 Penfield               9:55.50  
 17 Amanda Hill               12 Depew                 10:31.31  
 18 Samantha Zitomer           9 Hamburg               10:34.62  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Kelly Brown               12 Wilson/E. Co              6.40   5  10   
  2 Tremaine Moore            12 Greece Olymp              6.55   5   8   
  3 Ray Anikwue               12 Letchworth                6.56   5   6   
  4 Desmond Nicholas          12 Canisius                  6.57   5   5   
  5 Nick Miller               12 St.Francis-(              6.61   5   4   
  6 Myles Calhoun             10 Webster Schr              6.64   5   3   
  7 Justice Obasi             11 Rush-Henriet              6.70   5   2   
  8 Anthony Brinson           10 Rush-Henriet              6.73   4   1   
  9 Shane Presley             12 Greece Olymp              6.74   4 
 10 Anthony Butler            12 Letchworth                6.80   4 
 11 Dion Woods                12 Kenmore East              6.88   3 
 12 Jose Morales              12 Dunkirk                   6.89   3 
 13 Tom Wendt                 11 Lockport                  6.90   4  6.900
 13 Kesean Haten              12 Wilson/E. Co              6.90   3  6.900
 15 Michael Musone            12 Williamsvill              6.92   4  6.917
 16 Joel Nicholas              9 Amherst                   6.92   4  6.919
 17 Che'Kore Moore            11 Niagara Fall              6.94   3 
 18 Lou Nazitto               10 St.Francis-(              6.96   1  6.955
 19 Daniel Fee                10 Webster Schr              6.96   2  6.957
 20 Nate Mascellino           12 Canisius                  6.99   2  6.985
 21 Cole Bechtold             12 Brockport                 6.99   3  6.988
 22 Dave Farace               11 Lancaster                 7.00   1 
 23 Dylan Birzon              11 Williamsvill              7.03   1 
 24 Keith Weekley             12 Cheektowaga               7.06   2 
 25 Sean Law                  12 Clarence                  7.07   2 
 26 Derell Dennis             11 Niagara Fall              7.08   1 
 27 Colin Witman              11 St.Francis-(              7.13   1 
 28 Brenin Dirling            11 Jamestown                 7.31   3 
 -- Tyler Summage             11 Cheektowaga                 FS   5 
 -- Bryce Akins               12 Elmira                   X6.98   2 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Cody Sikora               12 North Tonawa             35.85   5  10   
  2 Treston White             11 Lockport                 36.03   5   8   
  3 Dilan Campbell            12 Rush-Henriet             36.25   5   6   
  4 Lukas Dalfonso            11 Rush-Henriet             36.29   5   5   
  5 Jose Morales              12 Dunkirk                  36.56   4   4   
  6 Connor Fuller             12 Lancaster                36.60   5   3   
  7 Joe Frailey               11 Grand Island             36.77   5   2   
  8 Kyle Seegler              12 Penfield                 36.80   4   1   
  9 Michael DiFiore           11 Webster Schr             37.25   4 
 10 Dontrell Clemons          10 Dunkirk                  38.13   2 
 11 Kesean Haten              12 Wilson/E. Co             38.16   3 
 12 Nate Mascellino           12 Canisius                 38.19   4 
 13 Joe Downing               12 Canisius                 38.33   3 
 14 Brady Jensen              12 Orchard Park             38.36   3 
 15 Cole Bechtold             12 Brockport                38.41   4 
 16 Christian Meranto         11 Niagara Fall             38.56   4 
 17 Conor Long                11 Hamburg                  38.71   5 
 18 Chris Allen                9 Penfield                 38.72   2 
 19 Andy Frank                 9 Penfield                 38.78   1 
 20 Sean Law                  12 Clarence                 38.80   1 
 21 Scott Anderson            12 Lockport                 38.84   2 
 22 Christopher Michalski     11 Dunkirk                  39.00   2 
 23 Roman Sagan               11 Brockport                39.01   3 
 24 Lucas Hallick             12 Dunkirk                  39.40   3 
 25 Joe Pizzi                  9 Penfield                 39.85   1 
 26 Adam Perilli              11 Lockport                 40.20   2 
 27 Ray Anikwue               12 Letchworth               40.22   5 
 28 Chaz Velazquez            10 Penfield                 41.31   1 
 29 Tommy Faticone            10 Penfield                 46.15   1 
 -- Mike Stearns              12 Elmira                  X37.65   4 
 -- Jhamir Brown               9 Elmira                  X40.79   1 
 
Boys 600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Joe Frailey               11 Grand Island           1:24.74   4  10   
  2 Larry Durski              12 St.Francis-(           1:26.87   4   8   
  3 Chris Manth               12 North Tonawa           1:27.12   3   6   
  4 Alec Andrews              10 Brockport              1:27.15   4   5   
  5 Conor Long                11 Hamburg                1:27.34   4   4   
  6 Brandon George            11 Rush-Henriet           1:27.46   3   3   
  7 Cameron Carver            11 Amherst                1:27.59   4   2   
  8 Fridrik Diehl             10 Frontier               1:28.32   2   1   
  9 Matt Hess                 11 Hamburg                1:28.46   2 
 10 Zach Kedge                12 Iroquois               1:29.04   3 
 11 Kevin VanGee              11 Webster Schr           1:29.32   3 
 12 Josh Liberti              12 Orchard Park           1:29.43   3 
 13 Michael Allchin           12 Penfield               1:30.38   2 
 14 Robert Wolf               10 Lake Shore H           1:30.50   2 
 15 Aaron Dobozin             12 Kenmore West           1:30.69   2 
 16 Kyle Krzanowicz           11 Cheektowaga            1:31.46   3 
 17 joseph D'Amico            10 Williamsvill           1:31.49   2 
 18 Jacob Victor              12 St.Francis-(           1:31.91   2 
 19 Michael Krueger           10 Brockport              1:32.30   2 
 20 Sebastian Melendez         8 Grand Island           1:32.55   1 
 21 Steve Downing             12 Canisius               1:32.61   1 
 22 Matthew Woods             11 Clarence               1:35.34   1 
 23 Hunter Barnes             10 Hamburg                1:35.39   1 
 -- Cabin Seymour             12 Elmira                X1:26.70   4 
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Steven Neumaier           12 Lancaster              2:34.49   2  10   
  2 Justin Schramm            11 Greece Arcad           2:37.66   2   8   
  3 Cal Puskar                10 Orchard Park           2:39.66   2   6   
  4 Brad Farnham              11 Penfield               2:41.09   2   5   
  5 Noah Taddesse             12 Rush-Henriet           2:41.31   2   4   
  6 Andrew Shelton            12 Williamsvill           2:42.14   2   3   
  7 Brad Bedell               12 Lancaster              2:46.13   2   2   
  8 Harrison Higgins          11 Williamsvill           2:46.54   2   1   
  9 John Pullano              10 Penfield               2:47.02   2 
 10 Jarod Fuss                10 Pioneer                2:47.55   2 
 11 Cale Silvestri            12 Iroquois               2:48.67   2 
 12 Dominic Bushen            11 Aquinas Inst           2:49.75   2 
 13 Jared Rogalski             8 Lancaster              2:50.18   1 
 14 Tyler Deuschle            12 Depew                  2:50.67   1 
 15 Alonzo Rodriguez-Spencer  11 Cheektowaga            2:51.63   1 
 16 Jack Strobel              11 Lockport               2:51.68   1 
 17 Sebastian Melendez         8 Grand Island           2:51.74   1 
 18 Kaleb Fisher              11 Frontier               2:52.11   1 
 19 Kyle Campbell             10 Niagara Fall           2:52.14   1 
 20 Nate Welnhofer            12 Kenmore West           2:52.17   1 
 21 Khalil Saadiq             11 Kenmore West           2:52.88   1 
 22 Seth Fonda                10 Cheektowaga            2:53.66   1 
 23 Matthew Johnson           12 Clarence               2:55.69   1 
 -- Peter Kane                12 Corning               X2:36.57   2 
 -- Matt Maycumber            12 Elmira                X3:11.80   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Nick Neamtu               12 Webster Thom           4:24.15   2  10   
  2 Owen Barber               12 Pioneer                4:26.23   2   8   
  3 Matthew Mercer            12 Orchard Park           4:31.52   2   6   
  4 Hunter Clark              12 Alfred-Almon           4:36.64   2   5   
  5 Majd Rouhana              10 Fairport               4:38.89   2   4   
  6 Thomas Flannery           11 Orchard Park           4:40.04   2   3   
  7 Matt Laframboise           9 Greece Arcad           4:41.82   2   2   
  8 Nick Taboni               11 Canisius               4:45.88   2   1   
  9 Ryan Mitchell              9 Iroquois               4:46.73   2 
 10 Jack Murphy               11 Penfield               4:54.77   2 
 11 Aiden Winiewicz           10 Orchard Park           4:55.97   2 
 12 Jake Lanning              10 St.Francis-(           4:57.45   1 
 13 Michael Keane             11 Canisius               4:58.56   1 
 14 Chris Krull               10 Lancaster              5:03.47   1 
 15 Seth Maurer               10 Clarence               5:03.83   1 
 16 Jon Young                 10 Williamsvill           5:04.31   1 
 17 Raniero Masecchia          9 Kenmore West           5:05.28   1 
 18 Cody Smith                10 Williamsvill           5:09.58   1 
 19 Jerome Masters            11 Grand Island           5:15.21   1 
 20 Robert Wolf               10 Lake Shore H           5:26.80   1 
 21 Brett Russell              8 Springville            5:29.92   1 
 -- Greyson Sklba             12 Elmira                X4:53.24   1 
 -- Alex Hill                 10 Elmira                X4:56.11   1 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Pete Rindfuss             12 Hamburg                9:33.95   2  10   
  2 Caleb Covell              12 Eastridge              9:52.99   2   8   
  3 Tyler Senall              10 Penfield               9:53.31   2   6   
  4 Erik LaCourt              11 Brockport             10:02.78   2   5   
  5 Paul Suflita              11 Greece Arcad          10:02.85   2   4   
  6 Aiden Winiewicz           10 Orchard Park          10:03.98   2   3   
  7 Grey Conover               9 Clarence              10:03.99   2   2   
  8 Nicholas Andrews           9 Brockport             10:04.99   2   1   
  9 Payton Gleason            10 Churchville-          10:07.87   2 
 10 Kevin Seitz               12 Williamsvill          10:12.00   2 
 11 Stephen Loce              12 Webster Thom          10:12.79   2 
 12 Octavio Smith             12 Kenmore West          10:16.15   1 
 13 Dima Blundell             11 Hamburg               10:18.36   1 
 14 Michael Peppy             10 Jamestown             10:20.79   2 
 15 Matt Roche                11 Canisius              10:23.55   1 
 16 Jack Lacina               11 Hamburg               10:27.29   1 
 17 Zachary Gauronski          9 Penfield              10:28.43   1 
 18 Aaron Albrecht            10 Brockport             10:30.87   2 
 19 Macrae Kozody             12 Fairport              10:32.62   2 
 20 Ken Abrahim                9 Williamsvill          10:34.27   1 
 21 Drew Biegner               9 Clarence              10:35.07   1 
 22 David Oswald              11 Hamburg               10:49.51   1 
 23 Mathew Kifer               9 Niagara Fall          10:51.22   1 
 24 Josh Bodnar               12 Fillmore              10:52.20   2 
 25 Jake Marchese              9 Penfield              10:53.26   1 
 26 Jerome Masters            11 Grand Island          10:55.02   1 
 27 Anthony Ruiz               9 Dunkirk               10:58.59   1 
 28 Neil Stanton              11 Wellsville            11:03.65   1 
 29 Jonathan Lacey            11 Williamsvill          11:04.79   1 
 -- Kade Austin               12 Elmira               X10:15.00   2 
 -- Patrick Milliken          10 Elmira               X10:30.66   1 
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Kelly Brown               12 Wilson/E. Co              7.50   4  10   
  2 Nick Miller               12 St.Francis-(              7.73   4   8   
  3 Tony SanGregory           11 Warsaw                    8.00   4   6   
  4 Jayon Frater              11 Brockport                 8.03   4   5   
  5 Warren Carter             12 Aquinas Inst              8.20   4   4   
  6 Jeff Walter               11 St.Francis-(              8.21   3   3   
  7 Max Gloskey               11 Webster Thom              8.23   4   2   
  8 Roshain Wallace           11 Niagara Fall              8.36   4   1   
  9 Alpha Barry               12 Greece Olymp              8.39   4 
 10 Ethan Reimondo            12 Hamburg                   8.41   3 
 11 Baltaj Sandhur            11 Williamsvill              8.54   3 
 12 Ed Gath                   11 North Tonawa              8.55   3 
 13 Barnes Staley Rodney      10 Niagara Fall              8.66   3 
 14 Jahlel St. John           11 Kenmore West              8.74   3 
 15 TJ Kmitch                 12 Lake Shore H              8.85   2 
 16 joseph D'Amico            10 Williamsvill              8.93   2 
 17 Daniel Simmonds           12 Rush-Henriet              9.02   2 
 18 Brady Lin                 12 Rush-Henriet              9.20   2 
 19 Jacob Nowark              12 Lancaster                 9.26   1 
 20 Brock Santoro             11 Lancaster                 9.30   1 
 21 Jeremy Anderson           10 Williamsvill              9.33   1 
 22 George Pollinger          11 Depew                     9.34   1 
 23 Noah Gerstein             11 Lancaster                 9.35   1 
 24 Alex Montalban            12 Dunkirk                   9.54   1 
 25 Adam Fisher                9 Frontier                 10.41   1 
 26 Shae Geis                 10 Frontier                 11.72   2 
 27 Marquillis Gipps          11 Niagara Fall             12.38   2 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                 1:32.48   4  10   
  2 Niagara Falls  'A'                                  1:34.11   4   8   
  3 Greece Olympia  'A'                                 1:34.64   4   6   
  4 Dunkirk  'A'                                        1:37.40   4   5   
  5 Lockport  'A'                                       1:37.71   3   4   
  6 Brockport  'A'                                      1:38.55   2   3   
  7 Kenmore East  'A'                                   1:39.84   3   2   
  8 Webster Schroeder  'A'                              1:39.92   4   1   
  9 St.Francis-(Buff)  'A'                              1:41.10   4 
 10 Jamestown  'A'                                      1:41.70   2 
 11 Hamburg  'A'                                        1:42.60   3 
 12 Cheektowaga Central  'A'                            1:42.92   4 
 13 Williamsville South  'A'                            1:44.35   1 
 14 North Tonawanda  'A'                                1:44.55   2 
 15 Frontier  'A'                                       1:44.73   1 
 16 Orchard Park  'A'                                   1:44.84   1 
 17 Iroquois  'A'                                       1:45.38   2 
 18 Williamsville North  'A'                            1:45.78   2 
 19 Penfield  'A'                                       1:46.25   3 
 20 Pioneer  'A'                                        1:52.03   1 
 21 Depew  'A'                                          1:57.28   1 
 22 Grand Island  'A'                                   2:01.00   1 
 -- Kenmore West  'A'                                        FS   2 
 -- Clarence  'A'                                            DQ   2  out of zone
 -- Springville  'A'                                         DQ   1  out of zone
 -- Elmira  'A'                                        X1:37.80   3 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 North Tonawanda  'A'                                3:37.86   4  10   
  2 Penfield  'A'                                       3:38.85   4   8   
  3 St.Francis-(Buff)  'A'                              3:39.65   4   6   
  4 Webster Thomas  'A'                                 3:41.53   4   5   
  5 Amherst  'A'                                        3:41.95   4   4   
  6 Lancaster  'A'                                      3:45.47   4   3   
  7 Hamburg  'A'                                        3:48.62   3   2   
  8 Williamsville South  'A'                            3:49.25   3   1   
  9 Webster Schroeder  'A'                              3:51.33   3 
 10 Dunkirk  'A'                                        3:51.71   3 
 11 Iroquois  'A'                                       3:51.73   3 
 12 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                 3:52.51   4 
 13 Cheektowaga Central  'A'                            3:53.30   3 
 14 Niagara Falls  'A'                                  3:53.46   1 
 15 Kenmore West  'A'                                   3:59.88   2 
 16 Jamestown  'A'                                      4:01.60   2 
 17 Canisius  'A'                                       4:02.39   3 
 18 Clarence  'A'                                       4:08.04   2 
 19 Williamsville North  'A'                            4:09.63   2 
 20 Grand Island  'A'                                   4:12.85   2 
 21 Depew  'A'                                          4:34.00   1 
 22 Sweet Home  'A'                                     4:37.87   1 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Fairport  'A'                                       8:06.97   2  10   
  2 Lancaster  'A'                                      8:32.65   2   8   
  3 Orchard Park  'A'                                   8:38.56   2   6   
  4 Batavia  'A'                                        8:44.69   2   5   
  5 Williamsville South  'A'                            8:53.30   1   4   
  6 Greece Arcadia  'A'                                 8:54.50   2   3   
  7 Hamburg  'A'                                        8:56.47   2   2   
  8 Kenmore West  'A'                                   8:56.99   2   1   
  9 Iroquois  'A'                                       8:57.67   2 
 10 Brockport  'A'                                      9:02.46   1 
 11 Churchville-Chili  'A'                              9:03.27   2 
 12 Pioneer  'A'                                        9:05.11   2 
 13 Depew  'A'                                          9:10.79   1 
 14 Cheektowaga Central  'A'                            9:16.29   2 
 15 Penfield  'A'                                       9:16.94   2 
 16 Clarence  'A'                                       9:19.06   1 
 17 St.Francis-(Buff)  'A'                              9:25.72   2 
 18 Canisius  'A'                                       9:31.09   1 
 19 Lockport  'A'                                       9:41.66   1 
 20 North Tonawanda  'A'                                9:44.53   1 
 21 Niagara Falls  'A'                                  9:44.56   1 
 22 Dunkirk  'A'                                       10:06.81   1 
 23 Kenmore East  'A'                                  10:15.00   1 
 24 Jamestown  'A'                                     11:29.31   1 
 -- Elmira  'A'                                        X8:33.08   2 
 
Boys Distance Medley 12-4-8-16
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Penfield  'A'                                      11:20.68   10   
  2 Lockport  'A'                                      11:28.94    8   
  3 North Tonawanda  'A'                               11:42.41    6   
  4 Webster Schroeder  'A'                             12:05.84    5   
  5 Clarence  'A'                                      12:12.26    4   
  6 Dunkirk  'A'                                       12:29.49    3   
  7 Orchard Park  'A'                                  12:34.21    2   
  8 Canisius  'A'                                      12:35.79    1   
  9 Williamsville North  'A'                           12:46.93  
 10 Grand Island  'A'                                  13:17.44  
 11 Jamestown  'A'                                     13:35.31  
 12 Depew  'A'                                         13:46.00  
 
Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Connor Spiegel            12 Webster Thom           6-06.00   10   
  2 Ethan Reimondo            12 Hamburg                6-02.00    8   
  3 Tariq Taul                11 Niagara Fall          J6-02.00    6   
  4 Nick Liberatore           12 Williamsvill           5-06.00    4   
  4 Brandon Leiter            11 Webster Thom           5-06.00    4   
  4 Tremaine Moore            12 Greece Olymp           5-06.00    4   
  7 Kobe Lewis                10 Rush-Henriet          J5-06.00    2   
  8 Anthony Butler            12 Letchworth            J5-06.00    0.33
  8 Matt Van Houten           12 Depew                 J5-06.00    0.33
  8 Cody Lambert              12 Kenmore West          J5-06.00    0.33
 11 Justin Smith              12 Frontier              J5-06.00  
 11 Jordan Willaims           11 Niagara Fall          J5-06.00  
 13 Sinan Ersan               10 Webster Schr           5-03.00  
 13 Ray Anikwue               12 Letchworth             5-03.00  
 13 Taj Shaw                  12 Orchard Park           5-03.00  
 13 Noah Gerstein             11 Lancaster              5-03.00  
 13 Albert Thomas             12 Orchard Park           5-03.00  
 13 Brock Santoro             11 Lancaster              5-03.00  
 13 Patrick Fisher            12 St.Francis-(           5-03.00  
 20 Alex Sawlak               12 Frontier               5-00.00  
 20 Nate George               12 Springville            5-00.00  
 20 Jeremy Baker              10 Springville            5-00.00  
 20 Joey Socha-Watson         10 Kenmore East           5-00.00  
 -- Jacob Yare                11 Aquinas Inst                NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Nathan Crane              11 Letchworth            13-00.00   10   
  2 Chris Beckley             12 Lake Shore H         J13-00.00    8   
  3 Trevor Delly              11 Eastridge             12-00.00    6   
  4 Ben Vanderstouw           12 Webster Schr          11-06.00    5   
  5 Carson Valley             11 Lancaster            J11-06.00    3.50
  5 Kameron Pettit            11 Wellsville           J11-06.00    3.50
  7 Aaron Wojnicki            12 Hamburg              J11-06.00    1.50
  7 Angelo Hutchins           12 Eastridge            J11-06.00    1.50
  9 Bryan Klee                12 Webster Thom          11-00.00  
 10 Adam Galbraith            12 Amherst              J11-00.00  
 11 Colin Benzin              11 Depew                J11-00.00  
 12 Dave Farace               11 Lancaster             10-06.00  
 13 Chris Kaszynski            9 Kenmore West          10-00.00  
 14 Liam Christie             12 Iroquois               9-06.00  
 15 Shane Lindquist           11 Pioneer                9-00.00  
 16 Maurice Lee III           12 Cheektowaga            8-06.00  
 17 Ryan Carpenter            11 Cheektowaga            8-00.00  
 -- Colin Peterson            10 Williamsvill                NH  
 -- Johnathan Mueller         12 Webster Schr                NH  
 -- Dominic Romano            10 Hamburg                     NH  
 -- Nino Prestigiacomo        12 Corning              X13-00.00  
 
Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Alpha Barry               12 Greece Olymp          22-10.75   10   
  2 Jake Valley               12 Lancaster             22-02.00    8   
  3 Desmond Nicholas          12 Canisius              21-09.50    6   
  4 Alex Buczynski            11 Canisius              21-01.50    5   
  5 Jeff Walter               11 St.Francis-(          20-11.25    4   
  6 Tyler Summage             11 Cheektowaga           20-10.50    3   
  7 Cody Lambert              12 Kenmore West          20-05.00    2   
  8 Brady Jensen              12 Orchard Park          20-02.00    1   
  9 Reggie Russell            12 Greece Olymp          19-09.50  
 10 Roman Sagan               11 Brockport             19-06.25  
 11 Matt Van Houten           12 Depew                 19-06.00  
 12 Cal Hoag                  12 Lancaster             19-05.00  
 13 Kyle Krzanowicz           11 Cheektowaga           19-04.50  
 14 Kyle Seegler              12 Penfield              19-04.00  
 15 Brandon Leiter            11 Webster Thom          19-01.00  
 16 Nathan Gora               11 St.Francis-(          19-00.25  
 17 Che'Kore Moore            11 Niagara Fall          19-00.00  
 18 Jake Violante             12 Greece Arcad          18-11.00  
 18 Dylan Birzon              11 Williamsvill          18-11.00  
 20 Trevon Tripp              12 Rush-Henriet          18-10.00  
 21 Jahlel St. John           11 Kenmore West          18-03.00  
 -- Logan Schouman            12 Williamsvill              FOUL  
 -- Bryce Akins               12 Elmira               X17-06.75  
 
Boys Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Anthony Butler            12 Letchworth            45-00.50   10   
  2 Tyler Summage             11 Cheektowaga           43-01.75    8   
  3 Jack Smith                12 Webster Schr          42-07.00    6   
  4 Trevon Tripp              12 Rush-Henriet          42-04.00    5   
  5 Alex Buczynski            11 Canisius              42-03.75    4   
  6 Tariq Taul                11 Niagara Fall          41-11.25    3   
  7 Reggie Russell            12 Greece Olymp          41-04.00    2   
  8 Nathan Gora               11 St.Francis-(          41-01.25    1   
  9 Barnes Staley Rodney      10 Niagara Fall          40-06.00  
 10 Tevin Fuller              11 Amherst               39-04.50  
 11 Kobe Lewis                10 Rush-Henriet          39-00.25  
 12 Dilan Campbell            12 Rush-Henriet          38-11.75  
 13 Devin Eddy                 9 Dunkirk               38-05.50  
 14 Umar Ahmed                10 Williamsvill          38-01.50  
 15 Sinan Ersan               10 Webster Schr          38-00.00  
 16 Baltaj Sandhur            11 Williamsvill          37-11.75  
 17 George Pollinger          11 Depew                 36-10.00  
 18 Elliott Privateer         12 Frontier              36-07.50  
 19 Nick Hafner                9 Hamburg               36-03.50  
 20 Jordan Willaims           11 Niagara Fall          35-08.50  
 21 Seth Conner               10 Cheektowaga           35-02.00  
 22 Mathew Schrlau            11 Williamsvill          34-10.50  
 23 Nicholas Carey             9 Grand Island          32-09.00  
 -- Logan Schouman            12 Williamsvill              FOUL  
 -- Jhamir Brown               9 Elmira               X35-10.25  
 
Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Colin Blair               12 Lancaster             58-06.00   10   
  2 Matt Faulise              12 Lancaster             55-11.50    8   
  3 Connor Strusienski        12 Lancaster             54-02.00    6   
  4 Hunter Borzelleri         11 Lake Shore H          47-08.50    5   
  5 Mark Thomas               11 Williamsvill          47-02.50    4   
  6 Jeremiah Chandler         12 Lockport              46-11.25    3   
  7 Ryan Eleczko              12 Lancaster             46-10.50    2   
  8 Paul Kemsley              11 Lancaster             46-01.25    1   
  9 Jon Surdej                 9 Lancaster             43-01.25  
 10 Russ Kobierecki           11 Clarence              42-11.50  
 11 Jacob Plesums             12 Warsaw                42-09.75  
 12 Jahlel St. John           11 Kenmore West          42-04.25  
 13 Jason LaRuez              11 Greece Arcad          40-10.75  
 14 Andy Pietrantoni           9 Lancaster             39-09.50  
 15 Aaron Rodriguez           10 Aquinas Inst          38-09.50  
 16 Darrell Hunzinger         12 Jamestown             38-08.50  
 17 Austin Reeves             12 Rush-Henriet          37-09.25  
 18 Jordan Toland             12 Lockport              37-06.75  
 19 Sean Lyman                12 Rush-Henriet          37-03.75  
 20 Michael Buirch            12 Brockport             37-02.25  
 21 Johnathon Banks           10 Cheektowaga           37-01.75  
 22 Josiah Rosplock           12 Dunkirk               36-05.75  
 23 Art Jordan                10 Cheektowaga           35-00.75  
 24 Austin Myers              12 Brockport             34-11.50  
 25 Alex Laure                12 Brockport             30-09.25  
 -- John Pieroni              12 Canisius                  FOUL  
 
Boys Weight Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Colin Blair               12 Lancaster             62-09.00   10   
  2 Matt Faulise              12 Lancaster             54-04.25    8   
  3 Connor Strusienski        12 Lancaster             52-06.50    6   
  4 Aaron Rodriguez           10 Aquinas Inst          52-05.50    5   
  5 Jeremiah Chandler         12 Lockport              49-11.00    4   
  6 Thomas Coene              12 Webster Thom          49-09.25    3   
  7 Jacob Plesums             12 Warsaw                49-03.75    2   
  8 Mark Thomas               11 Williamsvill          48-04.75    1   
  9 Jason LaRuez              11 Greece Arcad          46-09.50  
 10 Alex Laure                12 Brockport             44-10.00  
 11 Ryan Eleczko              12 Lancaster             43-07.00  
 12 Dominic Passafiume        10 Brockport             42-03.50  
 13 Michael Buirch            12 Brockport             41-04.25  
 14 Marcus Stahli             10 Lockport              39-07.75  
 15 Balys Mockevicius         12 Webster Thom          38-09.75  
 16 Austin Reeves             12 Rush-Henriet          38-01.50  
 17 Zachary Alexander         12 Brockport             37-09.75  
 18 Art Jordan                10 Cheektowaga           37-06.00  
 19 Jordan Toland             12 Lockport              36-05.00  
 20 Paul Kemsley              11 Lancaster             36-02.00  
 21 Bradley Stevenson         11 Grand Island          35-09.50  
 22 Tajmon Glasgow            12 Rush-Henriet          35-07.75  
 23 Johnathon Banks           10 Cheektowaga           35-00.25  
 24 Owen Manchester           10 Brockport             34-00.25  
 25 Paul Schmidt              12 Kenmore East          31-05.00  
 26 Owen Nadrowski            10 Kenmore East          28-11.25  
 27 Oungnay Winlatt           10 Cheektowaga           28-07.75  
 28 Jerome Hooker             11 Depew                 28-03.50  
 -- Caleb Nickens             10 Sweet Home                FOUL  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Rush-Henrietta              75        2) Lancaster                  56   
    3) Penfield                    52        4) Williamsville South        44.50
    5) Clarence                    43        6) Orchard Park               35.50
    7) Holland CSD                 33        8) Webster Thomas             31   
    9) Greece Arcadia              27.50    10) Aquinas Institute          26   
   11) Wayland-Cohocton            21       12) Williamsville North        19   
   13) Brockport                   18       14) Midlakes                   16   
   15) Tapestry Charter            15       15) Greece Olympia             15   
   17) Amherst                     14       18) Webster Schroeder          13.50
   19) Grand Island                13       19) Kenmore West               13   
   21) Pioneer                     11       22) Lockport                   10.50
   23) North Tonawanda             10       24) Mount Saint Mary Aca        9   
   25) Williamsville East           8       25) Warsaw                      8   
   25) Waterloo                     8       25) Fillmore                    8   
   29) Letchworth                   7       29) Springville                 7   
   31) Wilson/E. Col                6       31) Dunkirk                     6   
   33) Depew                        4       33) Lake Shore HS-NY            4   
   33) Fredonia Central             4       36) Sweet Home                  3   
   36) Hamburg                      3       38) Immaculata Academy          2   
   39) Jamestown                    1       39) Kenmore East                1   
   41) Iroquois                     0.50                                        
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Lancaster                   88.50     2) Rush-Henrietta             38   
    3) St.Francis-(Buff)           34        3) Webster Thomas             34   
    5) North Tonawanda             32        6) Penfield                   30   
    6) Greece Olympia              30        8) Hamburg                    27.50
    9) Lockport                    27        9) Orchard Park               27   
   11) Letchworth                  26.33    12) Canisius                   22   
   13) Wilson/E. Col               20       13) Webster Schroeder          20   
   15) Brockport                   19       16) Williamsville South        18   
   16) Niagara Falls               18       18) Greece Arcadia             17   
   19) Eastridge                   15.50    20) Fairport                   14   
   21) Lake Shore HS-NY            13       22) Dunkirk                    12   
   22) Grand Island                12       24) Cheektowaga Central        11   
   25) Aquinas Institute            9       26) Warsaw                      8   
   26) Pioneer                      8       28) Clarence                    6   
   28) Amherst                      6       30) Batavia                     5   
   30) Alfred-Almond                5       32) Wellsville                  3.50
   33) Kenmore West                 3.33    34) Kenmore East                2   
   35) Frontier                     1       36) Depew                       0.33