Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/29/2016 10:58 PM
              Wayne-Finger Lakes / Livingston County - 1/29/2016               
                          Indoor Track Championships                           
                                      RIT                                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Wayne-Finger Lakes
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Bargy, Emily              10 Wayne Centra              7.62   2  10   
  2 Morgan, Jaelyn            10 Marion                    7.92   2   8   
  3 Hutton, Shelby            12 Palmyra-Mace              7.93   2   6   
  4 Gravino, Jenna            10 Palmyra-Mace              8.09   2   4   
  5 Mills, Breannah            9 Clyde-Savann              8.29   2   2   
  6 Lis, Bailey               12 Honeoye Cent              8.31   2   1   
  7 Kimball, Alyssa            9 Wayne Centra              8.32   1 
  8 Gilley, Mae                9 Williamson C              8.39   1 
  9 Voss, Maria               10 Palmyra-Mace              8.42   1 
 10 White, Cambrie             9 Wayne Centra              8.43   2 
 11 Shangraw, Haley            9 Waterloo                  8.47   1 
 12 Reid, Catherine            9 Palmyra-Mace              8.61   1 
 13 Le, Jessica               10 Gananda                   8.68   1 
 14 Prindle, Nicole           12 Palmyra-Mace              8.71   1 
 15 Riedman, Ivy               9 Marion                   10.93   1 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash Wayne-Finger Lakes
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hamel, Katie               9 Wayne Centra             43.66   4  10   
  2 Tusch, Jade                9 Marion                   44.71   4   8   
  3 May, Emma                 12 Palmyra-Mace             45.32   3   6   
  4 LaRocca, Hanna             9 Wayne Centra             45.38   4   4   
  5 Williams, Kelly           10 Marion                   45.49   4   2   
  6 Graham, Hollee            11 Palmyra-Mace             46.10   3   1   
  7 Corbett, Hailey           10 Waterloo                 46.27   3 
  8 Doody, Mallory            10 Red Jacket               46.28   3 
  9 Felice, Ariel             12 South Seneca             47.08   2 
 10 Lis, Bailey               12 Honeoye Cent             47.48   2 
 11 Willard, Justine          12 Gananda                  47.71   2 
 12 Mills, Breannah            9 Clyde-Savann             47.96   1 
 13 Hubbard, Katie            12 South Seneca             48.33   2 
 14 Blodgett, Jillian         11 Newark                   49.05   1 
 15 Prindle, Nicole           12 Palmyra-Mace             49.09   1 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run 2 Turn Stagg Wayne-Finger Lakes
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 VanCuyck, Adrianna        12 Wayne Centra           1:43.14   3  10   
  2 Hurlbut, Jordan           12 Palmyra-Mace           1:44.88   3   8   
  3 LaRocca, Hanna             9 Wayne Centra           1:45.60   3   6   
  4 May, Emma                 12 Palmyra-Mace           1:45.61   3   4   
  5 Willard, Justine          12 Gananda                1:49.08   1   2   
  6 Rossi, Hailey              9 Marcus Whitm           1:49.14   2   1   
  7 Gullace, Mikayla          10 Honeoye Cent           1:49.38   2 
  8 Hofer, Elizabeth           9 Palmyra-Mace           1:49.43   3 
  9 Van Pelt, Bethany         12 East Rochest           1:49.56   2 
 10 Gabriel, Taylor            9 Wayne Centra           1:50.11   2 
 11 Armstrong, Mary           12 Lyons                  1:51.27   2 
 12 Bishop, Brooke             9 Williamson C           1:55.22   1 
 13 Blodgett, Jillian         11 Newark                 1:55.76   1 
 14 Jones, Marlea             12 South Seneca           1:55.85   1 
 -- Green, Danielle           10 Honeoye Cent               DNF   1 
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run Wayne-Finger Lakes
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 VanCuyck, Adrianna        12 Wayne Centra           3:09.73   10   
  2 Hurlbut, Jordan           12 Palmyra-Mace           3:11.63    8   
  3 Gullace, Mikayla          10 Honeoye Cent           3:16.99    6   
  4 Fagner, Shelly            10 Red Jacket             3:23.58    4   
  5 Page, Bryn                 7 Waterloo               3:24.62    2   
  6 Graham, Erin              12 Palmyra-Mace           3:27.36    1   
  7 Bailey, Lexi              12 Marion                 3:29.61  
  8 Huffman, Sarah            11 Lyons                  3:37.06  
  9 Rath, Emma                 8 Clyde-Savann           3:37.11  
 10 Bock, Mikayla             11 Honeoye Cent           3:43.39  
 11 Kurmis, Jaime             12 East Rochest           3:45.71  
 12 Kean, Sammie              10 Red Jacket             3:49.79  
 13 Smith, Lauren              9 Newark                 3:50.10  
 14 Clingerman, Payton        10 Waterloo               3:52.20  
 15 Correia, Emma              9 Newark                 3:53.33  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Wayne-Finger Lakes
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Weaver, Chloe             11 Red Creek              5:14.64   10   
  2 Fagner, Shelly            10 Red Jacket             5:30.01    8   
  3 Mayou, Rachel              9 Palmyra-Mace           5:33.69    6   
  4 Beach, Sydney             11 Red Creek              5:33.73    4   
  5 Cronberger, McKenna        8 Waterloo               5:34.11    2   
  6 Abrams, Elizabeth         10 Palmyra-Mace           5:36.23    1   
  7 Insalaco, Ripley           9 East Rochest           5:37.54  
  8 Corey, Riley               9 Waterloo               5:37.85  
  9 Turner, Sennett            8 Waterloo               5:38.66  
 10 Rath, Emma                 8 Clyde-Savann           5:40.52  
 11 Mendenhall, Alyssa         8 Red Creek              5:49.51  
 12 Thorp, Rebekah            10 Palmyra-Mace           5:49.54  
 13 VanCamp, Alyson            9 Marion                 5:50.82  
 14 Mattle, Audry             12 Wayne Centra           5:59.00  
 15 Steinmann, Mikala         11 Williamson C           6:07.03  
 16 VanCuyck, Adrianna        12 Wayne Centra           6:10.72  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run Wayne-Finger Lakes
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Weaver, Chloe             11 Red Creek             10:45.04   10   
  2 Beach, Sydney             11 Red Creek             11:30.02    8   
  3 Rossi, Hailey              9 Marcus Whitm          11:30.93    6   
  4 Abrams, Elizabeth         10 Palmyra-Mace          11:45.00    4   
  5 Mayou, Rachel              9 Palmyra-Mace          11:46.50    2   
  6 Corey, Riley               9 Waterloo              11:46.87    1   
  7 Turner, Sennett            8 Waterloo              11:52.77  
  8 Mattle, Audry             12 Wayne Centra          12:14.65  
  9 Mattle, Joan              10 Wayne Centra          12:34.26  
 10 Cody, Katie               10 Red Jacket            12:38.56  
 11 Graham, Cara              10 Palmyra-Mace          13:47.79  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Wayne-Finger Lakes
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Pendleton, Hannah         11 North Rose-W              9.71   2  10   
  2 Sciandra, Makenna         11 Palmyra-Mace              9.72   2   8   
  3 Tusch, Jade                9 Marion                    9.76   2   6   
  4 Moquin, Baileigh          11 Palmyra-Mace              9.85   2   4   
  5 Hamel, Katie               9 Wayne Centra              9.98   2   2   
  6 Armstrong, Mary           12 Lyons                     9.99   2   1   
  7 Tichacek, Amy             11 Gananda                  10.11   1 
  8 Kimball, Alyssa            9 Wayne Centra             10.18   1 
  9 Williams, Kelly           10 Marion                   10.23   2 
 10 Turner, Milla             10 Waterloo                 10.42   1 
 11 Soto, Karina              11 Waterloo                 10.43   2 
 12 DeFranco, Spring          10 Wayne Centra             10.44   1 
 13 Neuman, Teresa            12 Honeoye Cent             10.50   1 
 14 Malueg, Megan             10 Red Creek                10.55   1 
 15 Corbett, Hailey           10 Waterloo                 10.63   1 
 16 Prusinowski, Audrie       12 Marcus Whitm             10.65   1 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay 3 Turn Stagg Wayne-Finger Lakes
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Wayne Central                                       1:55.83   2  10   
     1) Hamel, Katie 9                  2) Schojan, Carley 9              
     3) LaRocca, Hanna 9                4) Gabriel, Taylor 9              
  2 Palmyra-Macedon                                     1:57.47   2   8   
     1) Moquin, Baileigh 11             2) Voss, Maria 10                 
     3) Gravino, Jenna 10               4) Hutton, Shelby 12              
  3 Marion                                              1:58.97   2   6   
     1) Williams, Kelly 10              2) Bailey, Lexi 12                
     3) Allen, Brianna 10               4) Tusch, Jade 9                  
  4 South Seneca                                        2:03.06   2   4   
     1) Dawson, Skylar 8                2) Jones, Marlea 12               
     3) Minges, Hallie 9                4) Felice, Ariel 12               
  5 Williamson Central                                  2:04.80   2   2   
     1) McCarthy, Tyia 9                2) Peets, Marissa 9               
     3) Gilley, Mae 9                   4) Bishop, Brooke 9               
  6 Red Jacket                                          2:05.04   1   1   
     1) Porter, Isabelle 9              2) Moore, Maci 9                  
     3) Fagner, Shelly 10               4) Doody, Mallory 10              
  7 Mynderse Academy                                    2:05.98   1 
     1) McConnell, Shae 8               2) Tidball, Victoria 10           
     3) Newkirk, Meaghan 10             4) Lynch, Madison 9               
  8 Waterloo                                            2:08.45   1 
     1) Shangraw, Haley 9               2) Corbett, Hailey 10             
     3) Turner, Milla 10                4) Barnhart, Samantha 10          
  9 Lyons                                               2:09.47   1 
     1) Huffman, Sarah 11               2) Reale, Adeline 10              
     3) Grasso, Mary 9                  4) Armstrong, Mary 12             
 10 Gananda                                             2:11.27   1 
     1) Forshay, Kaitlyn 11             2) Le, Jessica 10                 
     3) Willard, Justine 12             4) Tichacek, Amy 11               
 11 Marcus Whitman                                      2:13.27   1 
     1) Borisuk, Emily 11               2) Coluzzi, Cora 9                
     3) Sacheli, Lydia 8                4) Harford, Allie 9               
 -- Honeoye Central                                          DQ   2 
     1) Robinson, Brooke 10             2) Moore, Lauren 9                
     3) Kleiner, Emily 12               4) Nagy, Sierra 10                
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Wayne-Finger Lakes
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Palmyra-Macedon                                     4:30.30   1  10   
     1) Gravino, Jenna 10               2) Hammond, Kierstin 10           
     3) Hofer, Elizabeth 9              4) Graham, Hollee 11              
  2 Waterloo                                            4:40.42   1   8   
     1) Shangraw, Haley 9               2) Soto, Karina 11                
     3) Corbett, Hailey 10              4) Page, Bryn 7                   
  3 Wayne Central                                       4:45.20   1   6   
     1) Gabriel, Taylor 9               2) Privitera, Emily 11            
     3) Schojan, Carley 9               4) Kimball, Alyssa 9              
  4 Marion                                              4:49.42   1   4   
     1) Williams, Karoline 9            2) Hilton, Katie 9                
     3) Gonzalez, Ashley 9              4) VanCamp, Alyson 9              
  5 Honeoye Central                                     4:49.49   1   2   
     1) Lis, Bailey 12                  2) Stevens, Sara Jane 11          
     3) Green, Danielle 10              4) Barnard, Lydia 11              
  6 Williamson Central                                  4:53.84   1   1   
     1) Bishop, Brooke 9                2) Bresett, Desiree 11            
     3) Peets, Marissa 9                4) Hill, Makenna 9                
  7 Mynderse Academy                                    5:16.31   2 
     1) Mahoney, Rachel 8               2) Matthews, Katie 9              
     3) Impastato, Samantha 12          4) Ferrara, Nicole 11             
  8 Red Jacket                                          5:17.54   2 
     1) Keifer, Madison 11              2) Sawyer, Brynnli 9              
     3) Perryman, Megan 11              4) Cornish, Julyanna 11           
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Wayne-Finger Lakes
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Palmyra-Macedon                                    10:37.08   10   
     1) Sciandra, Makenna 11            2) Graham, Erin 12                
     3) May, Emma 12                    4) Hurlbut, Jordan 12             
  2 Red Creek                                          11:08.27    8   
     1) Weaver, Chloe 11                2) Beach, Sydney 11               
     3) Mendenhall, Alyssa 8            4) Grant, Dorothee 12             
  3 Honeoye Central                                    11:11.19    6   
     1) Gullace, Mikayla 10             2) Stutzman, Tracy 9              
     3) Gorall, Ellie 11                4) Bock, Mikayla 11               
  4 Waterloo                                           11:33.10    4   
     1) Cronberger, McKenna 8           2) Turner, Milla 10               
     3) Corey, Riley 9                  4) Turner, Sennett 8              
  5 Marion                                             11:33.66    2   
     1) VanCamp, Alyson 9               2) West, Morgan 12                
     3) Gonzalez, Ashley 9              4) Bailey, Lexi 12                
  6 Wayne Central                                      11:39.75    1   
     1) DeFranco, Spring 10             2) Johnstone, Sara 9              
     3) Mattle, Audry 12                4) Siracuse, Rosalie 9            
  7 Marcus Whitman                                     11:54.02  
     1) Cline, Amanda 10                2) Borisuk, Emily 11              
     3) Rossi, Hailey 9                 4) Prusinowski, Audrie 12         
  8 Red Jacket                                         12:39.09  
     1) Maslyn, Elizabeth 10            2) Parker, Sierra 9               
     3) Kean, Sammie 10                 4) Dorgan, Maggie 11              
  9 Williamson Central                                 13:31.62  
     1) Cayea, Mackenzie 10             2) Meyn, Erika 9                  
     3) Taylor, Sierra 9                4) Klejment, Adriannah 11         
 
Girls High Jump Wayne-Finger Lakes
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Lantrip, Aubrianna        12 Midlakes               5-05.50      1.66m  10   
  2 Halsey, Cydney            10 Palmyra-Mace           4-08.00      1.42m   8   
  3 Hammond, Kierstin         10 Palmyra-Mace           4-04.00      1.32m   5   
  3 VanSchaffel, Kahlan        9 Wayne Centra           4-04.00      1.32m   5   
  5 Wertz, Marlayna            8 Marion                J4-04.00      1.32m   1.50
  5 Graham, Hollee            11 Palmyra-Mace          J4-04.00      1.32m   1.50
  7 Matthews, Katie            9 Mynderse Aca           4-02.00      1.27m 
  7 Barnard, Lydia            11 Honeoye Cent           4-02.00      1.27m 
  9 DeFranco, Spring          10 Wayne Centra           4-00.00      1.21m 
  9 Allen, Brianna            10 Marion                 4-00.00      1.21m 
  9 Desain, Makenzie          10 Palmyra-Mace           4-00.00      1.21m 
 12 Dawson, Skylar             8 South Seneca           3-10.00      1.16m 
 
Girls Pole Vault Wayne-Finger Lakes
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Stevens, Sara Jane        11 Honeoye Cent           7-00.00      2.13m  10   
  2 Hubbard, Julia             9 South Seneca           6-00.00      1.82m   7   
  2 Sciandra, Makenna         11 Palmyra-Mace           6-00.00      1.82m   7   
  4 Laco, Gillian             11 Palmyra-Mace          J6-00.00      1.82m   4   
  5 Williams, Karoline         9 Marion                 5-06.00      1.67m   2   
  6 Nagy, Sierra              10 Honeoye Cent          J5-06.00      1.67m   1   
 
Girls Long Jump Wayne-Finger Lakes
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Lantrip, Aubrianna        12 Midlakes              16-11.25      5.16m  10   
  2 Malueg, Megan             10 Red Creek             16-03.25      4.95m   8   
  3 Grant, Dorothee           12 Red Creek             15-05.75      4.71m   6   
  4 Morgan, Jaelyn            10 Marion                15-05.25      4.70m   4   
  5 Schojan, Carley            9 Wayne Centra          15-05.00      4.69m   2   
  6 Hubbard, Katie            12 South Seneca          14-09.25      4.50m   1   
  7 White, Cambrie             9 Wayne Centra          14-09.00      4.49m 
  8 Caralla, Nichole          12 Newark                14-06.25      4.42m 
  9 Halsey, Cydney            10 Palmyra-Mace          14-05.00      4.39m 
 10 Desain, Makenzie          10 Palmyra-Mace          14-02.25      4.32m 
 11 Morris, Collette          10 Palmyra-Mace          14-02.00      4.31m 
 12 Meyn, Erika                9 Williamson C          11-09.00      3.58m 
 
Girls Triple Jump Wayne-Finger Lakes
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Lantrip, Aubrianna        12 Midlakes              35-02.50     10.73m  10   
  2 Morgan, Jaelyn            10 Marion                32-11.25     10.03m   8   
  3 Felice, Ariel             12 South Seneca          32-04.50      9.86m   6   
  4 Malueg, Megan             10 Red Creek             32-00.00      9.75m   4   
  5 Tichacek, Amy             11 Gananda               31-03.50      9.53m   2   
  6 Halsey, Cydney            10 Palmyra-Mace          31-01.00      9.47m   1   
  7 Grant, Dorothee           12 Red Creek             30-04.00      9.24m 
  8 Allen, Brianna            10 Marion                30-01.50      9.18m 
  9 Schojan, Carley            9 Wayne Centra          29-07.50      9.02m 
  9 McCarthy, Tyia             9 Williamson C          29-07.50      9.02m 
 11 Bargy, Emily              10 Wayne Centra          29-05.50      8.97m 
 12 Barnhart, Samantha        10 Waterloo              29-04.50      8.95m 
 
Girls Shot Put Wayne-Finger Lakes
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Dibble, Mady              12 Waterloo              36-00.00     10.97m  10   
  2 Pendleton, Hannah         11 North Rose-W          31-03.25      9.53m   8   
  3 Sheehe, Sydney            12 Newark                30-07.00      9.32m   6   
  4 Minges, Hallie             9 South Seneca          29-07.00      9.01m   4   
  5 Robinson, Bailey          10 Marcus Whitm          27-08.00      8.43m   2   
  6 Sturdivant, Vicki         12 South Seneca          27-07.00      8.40m   1   
  7 Below, Claudia            11 Waterloo              27-03.00      8.30m 
  8 Biehl, Mollie             10 Red Jacket            26-08.50      8.14m 
  9 Cunningham, Brittany      10 Wayne Centra          25-05.50      7.75m 
 10 Bruening, Jessey          10 Palmyra-Mace          24-05.50      7.45m 
 11 Cayea, Mackenzie          10 Williamson C          22-05.00      6.83m 
 
Girls Weight Throw Wayne-Finger Lakes
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Robinson, Bailey          10 Marcus Whitm          34-01.00     10.38m  10   
  2 Sturdivant, Vicki         12 South Seneca          32-04.00      9.85m   8   
  3 Bruening, Jessey          10 Palmyra-Mace          32-02.00      9.80m   6   
  4 Kurmis, Jaime             12 East Rochest          30-04.00      9.24m   4   
  5 Blackwell, Lexie          12 Red Jacket            30-01.00      9.16m   2   
  6 Trank, Brittany           11 Marcus Whitm          29-11.00      9.11m   1   
  7 Weaver, Hannah            10 Palmyra-Mace          27-06.00      8.38m 
  8 Cunningham, Brittany      10 Wayne Centra          25-01.00      7.64m 
  9 Anderson, Sabrina         12 East Rochest          25-00.00      7.62m 
 10 Miles, Emily              10 Honeoye Cent          24-07.00      7.49m 
 11 Minges, Hallie             9 South Seneca          24-05.00      7.44m 
 12 North, Rylee               9 Red Jacket            15-10.00      4.82m 
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk Wayne-Finger Lakes
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Perry, Corrine            11 Red Jacket             7:57.25   10   
  2 Gonzalez, Ashley           9 Marion                 8:27.45    8   
  3 Jessop, Carolyn            9 Romulus                8:34.45    6   
  4 Miller, McKenna           10 Palmyra-Mace           8:35.96    4   
  5 McGowan, Jane             11 Palmyra-Mace           8:39.01    2   
  6 Bresett, Desiree          11 Williamson C           8:39.98    1   
  7 Derby, Alys               12 Red Jacket             8:48.82  
  8 Cline, Amanda             10 Marcus Whitm           9:04.27  
  9 Wilsey, Dana              11 Palmyra-Mace           9:18.08  
 10 Means, Hannah             10 Wayne Centra           9:42.73  
 11 Robinson, Brooke          10 Honeoye Cent           9:42.85  
 12 Gorall, Ellie             11 Honeoye Cent           9:52.81  
 13 Sacheli, Lydia             8 Marcus Whitm          10:28.30  
 14 Klejment, Adriannah       11 Williamson C          10:29.03  
 15 Moore, Lauren              9 Honeoye Cent          10:37.51  
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Livingston County
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Albers, Allison           10 Bath-Haverli              7.76   2  10   
  2 Whiteman, Leah            12 Dansville                 7.83   2   8   
  3 Miller, Kathryn           10 Warsaw                    8.08   2   6   
  4 Kelly, Butler             11 Warsaw                    8.18   2   4   
  5 Daugherty, Liz            10 Livonia                   8.41   2   2   
  6 Kuras, Julie               9 Warsaw                    8.58   2   1   
  7 Eason, Kayla               9 Hornell                   8.62   2 
  8 Glaccum, Mary             11 Bath-Haverli              8.73   1 
  9 Hanchett, Brieanna        10 Hornell                   8.90   2 
 10 Allen, Marah              10 Hornell                   8.98   1 
 11 Babbitt, Hayley           11 LeRoy                     9.00   1 
 12 Coira, Aleya               9 Hornell                   9.05   1 
 13 St. Martin, Haley         10 Wayland-Coho              9.69   1 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash Livingston County
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Palotti, Hayleigh         10 Livonia                  43.87   4  10   
  2 Flaitz, Anna              10 Hornell                  45.92   4   8   
  3 Albers, Allison           10 Bath-Haverli             46.63   4   6   
  4 Thelen, Isabel            12 Livonia                  48.03   3   4   
  5 Eason, Kayla               9 Hornell                  49.11   3   2   
  6 Drake, Rachel              9 Dansville                50.71   2   1   
  7 Sebastian, Kristina        8 Bath-Haverli             51.34   2 
  8 Michel, Karissa           10 LeRoy                    51.66   3 
  9 Stanton, Gabrielle        10 Wayland-Coho             51.95   3 
 10 Glaccum, Mary             11 Bath-Haverli             52.38   2 
 11 Zigenfus, Alexyn          10 Wayland-Coho             52.52   2 
 12 St. Martin, Haley         10 Wayland-Coho             58.99   1 
 -- Racho, Maya               10 Alfred-Almon            X57.76   1 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run 2 Turn Stagg Livingston County
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Cone, McKenna              9 LeRoy                  1:55.20   2  10   
  2 Schwartz, Emily           10 Wayland-Coho           1:57.80   2   8   
  3 Drake, Rachel              9 Dansville              1:58.68   2   6   
  4 Kendall, Alex              9 Dansville              2:03.33   1   4   
  5 Robinson, Julia           10 Hornell                2:05.12   2   2   
  6 Eckdahl, Hailey           11 LeRoy                  2:06.22   1   1   
  7 Werth, Gwendolyn           9 Dansville              2:16.50   1 
 -- Racho, Maya               10 Alfred-Almon          X2:10.10   2 
 -- Henshaw, Kennedy          11 Canisteo-Gre          X2:13.68   1 
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run Livingston County
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Palotti, Hayleigh         10 Livonia                3:11.19   10   
  2 Hickok, Heather           11 Hornell                3:41.13    8   
  3 King, Jessie              11 LeRoy                  3:45.75    6   
  4 Marfatia, Rhea            11 Warsaw                 4:20.37    4   
  5 Link, Mary                11 Wayland-Coho           4:20.90    2   
  6 Werth, Gwendolyn           9 Dansville              4:23.80    1   
 -- Tormey, Hanna              9 Alfred-Almon          X3:43.39  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Livingston County
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Miller, Samantha          12 Dansville              5:39.04   10   
  2 Knudsen, Stephanie        10 Dansville              6:07.14    8   
  3 Koehler, Violet            9 Bath-Haverli           6:47.61    6   
 -- Tormey, Hanna              9 Alfred-Almon          X6:02.01  
 -- Henshaw, Kennedy          11 Canisteo-Gre          X6:48.04  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run Livingston County
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hensler, Clarissa         11 Livonia               11:16.28   10   
  2 Miller, Samantha          12 Dansville             11:42.64    8   
  3 Rudesil, Alexis           12 Hornell               12:30.17    6   
  4 Mattison, Harley          11 Bath-Haverli          12:56.96    4   
  5 Knudsen, Stephanie        10 Dansville             13:41.90    2   
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Livingston County
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Whiteman, Leah            12 Dansville                 9.40   10   
  2 Anikwue, Colette          11 Letchworth                9.55    8   
  3 Cone, McKenna              9 LeRoy                    10.05    6   
  4 Cramp, Victoria           12 Hornell                  10.73    4   
  5 Miller, Kathryn           10 Warsaw                   10.74    2   
  6 Zigenfus, Alexyn          10 Wayland-Coho             11.11    1   
  7 Kendall, Alex              9 Dansville                11.22  
  8 Brooks, Mackenzie         11 Hornell                  11.40  
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay 3 Turn Stagg Livingston County
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dansville                                           2:00.99   10   
     1) Errington, Ellenia-Jo 12        2) King, Samantha 11              
     3) Drake, Rachel 9                 4) Whiteman, Leah 12              
  2 Bath-Haverling                                      2:01.57    8   
     1) Sebastian, Kristina 8           2) Albers, Allison 10             
     3) Armstrong, Kendall 11           4) Robertson, Vanessa 10          
  3 Hornell                                             2:06.54    6   
     1) Eason, Kayla 9                  2) Cramp, Victoria 12             
     3) Coira, Aleya 9                  4) Brooks, Mackenzie 11           
  4 LeRoy                                               2:12.52    4   
     1) Michel, Karissa 10              2) King, Jessie 11                
     3) Eckdahl, Hailey 11              4) Babbitt, Hayley 11             
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Livingston County
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 LeRoy                                               5:08.51   10   
     1) Eckdahl, Hailey 11              2) King, Jessie 11                
     3) Michel, Karissa 10              4) Scripp, Haley 10               
  2 Hornell                                             5:09.01    8   
     1) Allen, Marah 10                 2) Green, Hayley 9                
     3) Hanchett, Brieanna 10           4) Isaman, Angela 10              
  3 Dansville                                           5:25.97    6   
     1) Knudsen, Stephanie 10           2) Carias, Danielle 9             
     3) Werth, Gwendolyn 9              4) Miller, Samantha 12            
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Livingston County
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
 -- Hornell                                                  DQ  
     1) Hickok, Heather 11              2) Rudesil, Breanna 12            
     3) Rudesil, Alexis 12              4) Isaman, Angela 10              
 
Girls High Jump Livingston County
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Anikwue, Colette          11 Letchworth             5-00.00      1.52m  10   
  2 Flaitz, Anna              10 Hornell                4-08.00      1.42m   8   
  3 Errington, Ellenia-Jo     12 Dansville              4-06.00      1.37m   6   
  4 Sebastian, Kristina        8 Bath-Haverli           4-02.00      1.27m   4   
  5 Hanchett, Brieanna        10 Hornell                3-10.00      1.16m   1.50
  5 Robinson, Julia           10 Hornell                3-10.00      1.16m   1.50
  7 Rudesil, Breanna          12 Hornell               J3-10.00      1.16m 
 
Girls Pole Vault Livingston County
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Daugherty, Liz            10 Livonia                7-00.00      2.13m  10   
  2 Hickok, Heather           11 Hornell                6-06.00      1.98m   8   
  3 Schwartz, Emily           10 Wayland-Coho          J6-06.00      1.98m   6   
 
Girls Long Jump Livingston County
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Armstrong, Kendall        11 Bath-Haverli          15-07.25      4.75m  10   
  2 Flaitz, Anna              10 Hornell               15-01.25      4.60m   8   
  3 King, Samantha            11 Dansville             14-10.00      4.52m   6   
  4 Kelly, Butler             11 Warsaw                14-08.25      4.47m   4   
  5 Miller, Kathryn           10 Warsaw                14-02.50      4.33m   2   
  6 Errington, Ellenia-Jo     12 Dansville             13-10.00      4.21m   1   
  7 Kuras, Julie               9 Warsaw                13-08.00      4.16m 
  8 Adams, Hadassah           11 Dansville             13-06.00      4.11m 
  9 Cramp, Victoria           12 Hornell               13-04.25      4.07m 
 10 Coira, Aleya               9 Hornell               13-00.50      3.97m 
 11 Scripp, Haley             10 LeRoy                 11-10.75      3.62m 
 
Girls Triple Jump Livingston County
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Anikwue, Colette          11 Letchworth            33-08.75     10.28m  10   
  2 Cone, McKenna              9 LeRoy                 33-06.25     10.21m   8   
  3 Armstrong, Kendall        11 Bath-Haverli          33-02.50     10.12m   6   
  4 King, Samantha            11 Dansville             31-00.50      9.46m   4   
  5 Adams, Hadassah           11 Dansville             26-05.00      8.05m   2   
  6 Scripp, Haley             10 LeRoy                 25-11.00      7.89m   1   
  7 Rudesil, Alexis           12 Hornell               24-09.50      7.55m 
  8 Longo, Jamie              11 Dansville             23-10.75      7.28m 
  9 Rex, Hannah               12 Dansville             23-07.00      7.18m 
 
Girls Shot Put Livingston County
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Offhaus, Madison          10 Warsaw                30-09.50      9.38m  10   
  2 Brooks, Mackenzie         11 Hornell               28-06.00      8.68m   8   
  3 Robertson, Vanessa        10 Bath-Haverli          25-02.00      7.67m   6   
  4 Lauren, Crandall          11 Warsaw                22-00.00      6.70m   4   
  5 Hinds, Lexi               11 Dansville             21-03.50      6.48m   2   
  6 Clifford, Rebecca         10 Hornell               20-03.00      6.17m   1   
  7 Olix, Laci                11 Hornell               17-02.50      5.24m 
  8 Meldrum, Skyler           12 Wayland-Coho          16-07.50      5.06m 
 
Girls Weight Throw Livingston County
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Offhaus, Madison          10 Warsaw                44-05.00     13.53m  10   
  2 Robertson, Vanessa        10 Bath-Haverli          32-07.00      9.93m   8   
  3 Longo, Jamie              11 Dansville             26-10.00      8.17m   6   
  4 Hinds, Lexi               11 Dansville             26-06.00      8.07m   4   
  5 Rex, Hannah               12 Dansville             23-07.00      7.18m   2   
  6 Lauren, Crandall          11 Warsaw                22-02.00      6.75m   1   
  7 Clifford, Rebecca         10 Hornell               20-11.00      6.37m 
  8 Olix, Laci                11 Hornell               17-11.00      5.46m 
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk Livingston County
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Koehler, Violet            9 Bath-Haverli           9:44.76   10   
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash Wayne-Finger Lakes
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Randall, Robert           11 Red Creek                 7.05   2  10   
  2 Eaton, Justin              9 Williamson C              7.07   1   8   
  3 Amati, Enzo               12 East Rochest              7.08   2   6   
  4 Imhoff, Michael           12 Waterloo                  7.10   2   4   
  5 Mantz, Breandan           11 Red Creek                 7.15   2   2   
  6 Shorter, Hakeem           12 Newark                    7.17   2   1   
  7 Gillespie, Steven         11 Red Creek                 7.33   1 
  8 Healy, Trevor             10 Honeoye Cent              7.39   1 
  9 Myers, Daekwon            10 Newark                    7.45   1 
 10 Barber, Desmond           11 Wayne Centra              7.49   2 
 11 Higgins, Preston          11 Wayne Centra              7.51   1 
 12 Gray, Tai' Jmeir           9 East Rochest              7.55   1 
 12 Gilpin, Sam               11 Newark                    7.55   2 
 14 Rasbeck, Devon            10 Mynderse Aca              7.56   2 
 15 Tomaka, Dustin            12 East Rochest              7.63   1 
 16 Anderson, TyShaun         11 Newark                    7.76   1 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash Wayne-Finger Lakes
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Ely, Eddie                12 Palmyra-Mace             37.01   4  10   
  2 Imhoff, Michael           12 Waterloo                 38.19   4   8   
  3 Alex, Tyler               12 Palmyra-Mace             38.76   4   6   
  4 Dorow, Ethan              12 East Rochest             39.10   4   4   
  5 Rizzo, Keith              12 Red Jacket               39.79   3   2   
  6 Custer, Brandon           11 Newark                   39.99   3   1   
  7 Enright, Allen             9 Marion                   40.83   3 
  8 Thomas, Jacob             10 Honeoye Cent             40.88   1 
  9 Smith, Cody                9 Clyde-Savann             41.43   3 
 10 Higgins, Preston          11 Wayne Centra             41.98   2 
 11 McNamara, Dylan           11 Gananda                  42.01   1 
 12 Pitt, Josh                11 Honeoye Cent             42.48   1 
 13 Rono, Alex                 9 Honeoye Cent             42.51   2 
 14 Tomaka, Dustin            12 East Rochest             43.23   1 
 15 Clark, Dan                12 Red Jacket               46.93   2 
 
Boys 600 Meter Run 2 Turn Stagg Wayne-Finger Lakes
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Ely, Eddie                12 Palmyra-Mace           1:27.08   3  10   
  2 Dorow, Ethan              12 East Rochest           1:28.56   3   8   
  3 Scholz, Aaron             10 Wayne Centra           1:30.09   3   6   
  4 Erickson, Zach            12 Honeoye Cent           1:31.13   2   4   
  5 Doody, Andrew             12 Red Jacket             1:32.09   2   2   
  6 Vandermolen, Alex         12 Palmyra-Mace           1:32.14   3   1   
  7 Correia, Jackson          11 Newark                 1:32.90   2 
  8 McNamara, Dylan           11 Gananda                1:33.76   2 
  9 Freida, Tanner            12 Wayne Centra           1:35.76   3 
 10 Smith, Cody                9 Clyde-Savann           1:35.95   2 
 11 Rono, Alex                 9 Honeoye Cent           1:37.55   1 
 12 Smith, Jesse              12 Lyons                  1:38.95   1 
 13 Coates, Zachary            9 Red Jacket             1:41.79   1 
 14 Anstee, Travis            12 Lyons                  1:43.35   1 
 15 Olsen, Friend             10 Honeoye Cent           1:43.97   1 
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run Wayne-Finger Lakes
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ely, Eddie                12 Palmyra-Mace           2:37.08   10   
  2 Freida, Tanner            12 Wayne Centra           2:38.09    8   
  3 Bathgate, Dawson          12 East Rochest           2:41.47    6   
  4 Vandermolen, Alex         12 Palmyra-Mace           2:48.03    4   
  5 McNamara, Dylan           11 Gananda                2:48.25    2   
  6 Ferreri, Daniel           12 Marion                 2:50.23    1   
  7 VanHouten, Pete           11 Honeoye Cent           2:51.03  
  8 Nower, Zech               11 Newark                 2:51.37  
  9 Dietschler, Ethan         10 Lyons                  2:54.52  
 10 Schaertl, Walter          12 Red Jacket             2:57.34  
 11 Erickson, Zach            12 Honeoye Cent           2:58.68  
 12 Carnicelli, Jeremiah      10 Mynderse Aca           3:00.25  
 13 Spina, Blake              10 Waterloo               3:04.84  
 14 DeMay, Zachary            11 East Rochest           3:05.86  
 15 Rizzo, Mike               12 Red Jacket             3:09.26  
 16 Madsen, Spencer           11 Red Jacket             3:17.99  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Wayne-Finger Lakes
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bathgate, Dawson          12 East Rochest           4:40.14   10   
  2 Vandermortel, Dillon      10 Newark                 4:56.06    8   
  3 Ferreri, Daniel           12 Marion                 4:58.02    6   
  4 Parrow, Ben               12 Waterloo               4:58.97    4   
  5 Grell, JD                 11 Williamson C           4:59.95    2   
  6 Yates, Hunter             11 Clyde-Savann           5:01.58    1   
  7 Frisbee, Daniel           10 Waterloo               5:10.33  
  8 Hallett, Jesse            12 Honeoye Cent           5:12.19  
  9 VanHouten, Pete           11 Honeoye Cent           5:15.33  
 10 Eckler, Ben               10 Palmyra-Mace           5:18.89  
 11 Jones, Tyler              10 Williamson C           5:19.71  
 12 Page, Nick                 9 Waterloo               5:26.16  
 13 Smith, Cody                9 Clyde-Savann           5:42.18  
 14 Frisbee, Ryan              9 Waterloo               5:43.45  
 15 Smith, Ryan                9 Palmyra-Mace           5:44.22  
 16 Delehanty, Aaron          11 Palmyra-Mace           6:10.92  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Wayne-Finger Lakes
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bathgate, Dawson          12 East Rochest          10:11.20   10   
  2 Vandermortel, Dillon      10 Newark                10:25.84    8   
  3 Eckler, Ben               10 Palmyra-Mace          10:31.64    6   
  4 Hallett, Jesse            12 Honeoye Cent          10:36.72    4   
  5 Jones, Tyler              10 Williamson C          10:37.55    2   
  6 Mooney, Cody              11 Wayne Centra          10:46.91    1   
  7 Frisbee, Daniel           10 Waterloo              10:55.97  
  8 Bathgate, Gavin            9 East Rochest          10:59.94  
  9 Yates, Hunter             11 Clyde-Savann          11:04.93  
 10 Mantz, Breandan           11 Red Creek             11:06.58  
 11 Stash, Gabe               10 Marcus Whitm          11:34.69  
 12 Ciullia, Ian              11 Wayne Centra          11:39.78  
 13 Knowlton, Ben             12 Red Jacket            11:52.07  
 14 Smith, Ryan                9 Palmyra-Mace          12:17.84  
 15 Kellogg, Liam             10 Newark                12:54.07  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Wayne-Finger Lakes
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Kennerson, Tim            11 Waterloo                  8.70   2  10   
  2 Massaro, Joe              12 Red Jacket                8.80   2   8   
  3 Anglin, Devin             12 Newark                    8.97   2   6   
  4 Bluto, Tyrell             11 Waterloo                  9.04   2   4   
  5 Harrington, Ben           11 Wayne Centra              9.07   2   2   
  6 Olsen, Friend             10 Honeoye Cent              9.19   2   1   
  7 Doody, Andrew             12 Red Jacket                9.34   2 
  8 Cohan, Jordan             12 Wayne Centra              9.44   2 
  9 Rizzo, Keith              12 Red Jacket                9.55   1 
 10 Fitzgerald, Andrew        12 Williamson C              9.76   1 
 11 Medyn, Bryce              10 Palmyra-Mace              9.92   1 
 12 Gilpin, Sam               11 Newark                   10.33   1 
 13 Flanagan, Jack            10 East Rochest             10.67   1 
 14 Thomas, Jacob             10 Honeoye Cent             10.79   1 
 15 Rodriguez, Jabin          10 Clyde-Savann             10.89   1 
 16 Baginsky, Ryan             9 Honeoye Cent             11.26   1 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay 3 Turn Stagg Wayne-Finger Lakes
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Wayne Central                                       1:42.63   2  10   
     1) Cohan, Jordan 12                2) Scholz, Aaron 10               
     3) Freida, Tanner 12               4) Higgins, Preston 11            
  2 East Rochester                                      1:43.98   2   8   
     1) Amati, Enzo 12                  2) Franciosa, Jonah 12            
     3) Gray, Tai' Jmeir 9              4) Tomaka, Dustin 12              
  3 Lyons                                               1:44.42   2   6   
     1) Smith, Jesse 12                 2) Gifford, Jacob 12              
     3) Anstee, Travis 12               4) Dietschler, Ethan 10           
  4 Marion                                              1:47.75   2   4   
     1) Buirch, Nic 10                  2) Higbee, Connor 11              
     3) Colon, Noah 10                  4) Enright, Allen 9               
  5 Waterloo                                            1:47.77   2   2   
     1) Imhoff, Michael 12              2) Rice Porter, Derek 10          
     3) Stephan, Noah 12                4) Kennerson, Tim 11              
  6 Red Jacket                                          1:52.45   1   1   
     1) Pratt, Josh 9                   2) Scharf, John 9                 
     3) Kuehnert, David 11              4) Clark, Dan 12                  
  7 Williamson Central                                  1:53.11   1 
     1) Schmeelk, Trayton 9             2) Niles, AJ 9                    
     3) Eaton, Justin 9                 4) Cantwell, Jeff 11              
  8 Marcus Whitman                                      1:53.45   1 
     1) Watts, Brett 12                 2) Perot, Braeden 11              
     3) Stash, Gabe 10                  4) Ciancaglini, Nick 9            
  9 Clyde-Savannah                                      1:55.22   1 
     1) King, Collin 11                 2) Fowler, Michael 9              
     3) West, Jordan 11                 4) Cooley, Jordan 9               
 -- Palmyra-Macedon                                          DQ   2 
     1) Alex, Tyler 12                  2) Jeffery, Nicholas 10           
     3) Medyn, Bryce 10                 4) Delehanty, Max 10              
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Wayne-Finger Lakes
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Wayne Central                                       3:45.74   1  10   
     1) Freida, Tanner 12               2) Higgins, Preston 11            
     3) Scholz, Aaron 10                4) Harrington, Ben 11             
  2 Waterloo                                            3:53.07   1   8   
     1) Imhoff, Michael 12              2) Parrow, Ben 12                 
     3) Page, Nick 9                    4) Kennerson, Tim 11              
  3 Red Jacket                                          4:00.05   1   6   
     1) Madsen, Spencer 11              2) Kuehnert, David 11             
     3) Yacono, Jon 11                  4) Knowlton, Ben 12               
  4 Marion                                              4:02.42   1   4   
     1) Higbee, Connor 11               2) Szostak, Braeden 9             
     3) Buirch, Nic 10                  4) Enright, Allen 9               
  5 Palmyra-Macedon                                     4:03.48   1   2   
     1) Alex, Tyler 12                  2) Harwood, Jarod 11              
     3) Dillon, Chris 11                4) Wahl, C.J. 10                  
  6 Williamson Central                                  4:10.26   2   1   
     1) Niles, AJ 9                     2) Schmeelk, Trayton 9            
     3) Grell, JD 11                    4) Fitzgerald, Andrew 12          
  7 Clyde-Savannah                                      4:24.23   2 
     1) Chagoya, Manuel 9               2) Arliss, Joshua 9               
     3) Rice, Micah 12                  4) Rodriguez, Jabin 10            
 -- Honeoye Central                                          DQ   1 
     1) Olsen, Friend 10                2) Rono, Alex 9                   
     3) Mahan, Connor 12                4) Healy, Trevor 10               
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Wayne-Finger Lakes
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Red Jacket                                          9:07.96   10   
     1) Rizzo, Mike 12                  2) Madsen, Spencer 11             
     3) Schaertl, Walter 12             4) Rizzo, Keith 12                
  2 Palmyra-Macedon                                     9:12.19    8   
     1) Vandermolen, Alex 12            2) Delehanty, Max 10              
     3) Rinehart, Kevin 12              4) Eckler, Ben 10                 
  3 Honeoye Central                                     9:14.88    6   
     1) Thomas, Jacob 10                2) VanHouten, Pete 11             
     3) Hallett, Jesse 12               4) Erickson, Zach 12              
  4 Newark                                              9:20.34    4   
     1) Hilfiker, Preston 10            2) Vandermortel, Dillon 10        
     3) Nower, Zech 11                  4) Correia, Jackson 11            
  5 Marion                                              9:21.10    2   
     1) VanCamp, Peter 10               2) Higbee, Connor 11              
     3) Szostak, Braeden 9              4) Ferreri, Daniel 12             
  6 Williamson Central                                  9:23.76    1   
     1) Grell, JD 11                    2) Jones, Tyler 10                
     3) Fitzgerald, Andrew 12           4) Schmeelk, Trayton 9            
  7 Mynderse Academy                                    9:56.82  
     1) Brignall, Hunter 9              2) Doell, Gavin 9                 
     3) Myers, Nick 9                   4) Carnicelli, Jeremiah 10        
  8 Wayne Central                                      10:01.06  
     1) Flannery, James 9               2) Trabold, Matt 9                
     3) Mooney, Cody 11                 4) Ciullia, Ian 11                
  9 Waterloo                                           10:08.52  
     1) Spina, Blake 10                 2) Page, Nick 9                   
     3) Parrow, Ben 12                  4) Frisbee, Ryan 9                
 10 Marcus Whitman                                     10:34.47  
     1) Perot, Braeden 11               2) Ciancaglini, Nick 9            
     3) Lohnes, Joseph 10               4) Lohnes, Memphis 9              
 
Boys High Jump Wayne-Finger Lakes
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Burger, Alecszandre       12 Romulus                5-10.00      1.77m  10   
  2 Parrow, Ben               12 Waterloo               5-08.00      1.72m   8   
  3 Stephan, Noah             12 Waterloo              J5-08.00      1.72m   6   
  4 Burger, Fenix              9 Romulus                5-06.00      1.67m   4   
  5 Wohlschegel, Dylan        12 Honeoye Cent          J5-06.00      1.67m   2   
  6 Anderson, TyShaun         11 Newark                 5-04.00      1.62m   1   
  7 VanCamp, Peter            10 Marion                J5-04.00      1.62m 
  8 Jeffery, Nicholas         10 Palmyra-Mace           4-09.00      1.44m 
  8 Rath, Isaac               12 Clyde-Savann           4-09.00      1.44m 
  8 Rasbeck, Devon            10 Mynderse Aca           4-09.00      1.44m 
 11 Pitt, Josh                11 Honeoye Cent           4-06.00      1.37m 
 
Boys Pole Vault Wayne-Finger Lakes
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Heintzelman, Richard      12 Wayne Centra          10-00.00      3.04m  10   
  2 Gifford, Jacob            12 Lyons                J10-00.00      3.04m   8   
  3 Beeley, Caleb             12 Honeoye Cent           9-00.00      2.74m   6   
  4 Smith, Jesse              12 Lyons                  8-06.00      2.59m   4   
  5 DeMay, Zachary            11 East Rochest          J8-06.00      2.59m   2   
  6 Schmeelk, Trayton          9 Williamson C           7-06.00      2.28m   1   
  7 Wohlschegel, Cody          9 Honeoye Cent          J7-06.00      2.28m 
 
Boys Long Jump Wayne-Finger Lakes
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Amati, Enzo               12 East Rochest          20-01.75      6.14m  10   
  2 Franciosa, Jonah          12 East Rochest          20-01.00      6.12m   8   
  3 Burger, Fenix              9 Romulus               19-06.50      5.95m   6   
  4 Burger, Alecszandre       12 Romulus               19-04.75      5.91m   4   
  5 Gillespie, Steven         11 Red Creek             19-02.50      5.85m   2   
  6 Myers, Daekwon            10 Newark                18-10.50      5.75m   1   
  7 Doody, Andrew             12 Red Jacket            18-07.50      5.67m 
  8 Shorter, Hakeem           12 Newark                18-05.50      5.62m 
  9 Wemesfelder, Benjamin     11 Wayne Centra          17-09.00      5.41m 
 10 Phillips, Scott           12 Red Creek             17-01.50      5.21m 
 
Boys Triple Jump Wayne-Finger Lakes
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Franciosa, Jonah          12 East Rochest          41-06.75     12.66m  10   
  2 Heintzelman, Richard      12 Wayne Centra          40-07.00     12.36m   8   
  3 Eaton, Justin              9 Williamson C          38-07.25     11.76m   6   
  4 Duvall, Tyler             11 Red Creek             38-05.25     11.71m   4   
  5 Kennerson, Tim            11 Waterloo              38-05.00     11.70m   2   
  6 Bluto, Tyrell             11 Waterloo              36-10.25     11.23m   1   
  7 Rasbeck, Devon            10 Mynderse Aca          35-04.75     10.78m 
  8 Healy, Trevor             10 Honeoye Cent          35-04.00     10.76m 
  9 Rice Porter, Derek        10 Waterloo              35-00.50     10.68m 
 10 Watts, Brett              12 Marcus Whitm          34-11.50     10.65m 
 11 Flannery, James            9 Wayne Centra          34-11.25     10.64m 
 12 Wemesfelder, Benjamin     11 Wayne Centra          34-03.50     10.45m 
 
Boys Shot Put Wayne-Finger Lakes
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Pearce, Nathan            11 Palmyra-Mace          40-00.00     12.19m  10   
  2 Verkey, Jake              10 Newark                37-06.00     11.43m   8   
  3 Beeley, Caleb             12 Honeoye Cent          36-04.50     11.08m   6   
  4 Cervantes, Norberto       11 Williamson C          35-04.00     10.76m   4   
  5 White, Cory               12 Clyde-Savann          35-03.50     10.75m   2   
  6 Smith, Zack               12 South Seneca          35-00.50     10.68m   1   
  7 Fontanez, Oscar           10 Newark                34-06.25     10.52m 
  8 Duvall, Tyler             11 Red Creek             33-07.50     10.24m 
  8 Bluto, Tyrell             11 Waterloo              33-07.50     10.24m 
 10 Trout, Evan               10 Mynderse Aca          33-03.00     10.13m 
 11 Schoeller, Nicholas       12 Marcus Whitm          32-03.00      9.82m 
 11 Schaertl, Devon           10 Red Jacket            32-03.00      9.82m 
 
Boys Weight Throw Wayne-Finger Lakes
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Cervantes, Norberto       11 Williamson C          53-10.00     16.40m  10   
  2 Schoeller, Nicholas       12 Marcus Whitm          43-11.00     13.38m   8   
  3 Schaertl, Devon           10 Red Jacket            37-03.00     11.35m   6   
  4 Crane, Cody               12 Honeoye Cent          36-04.00     11.07m   4   
  5 Beeley, Caleb             12 Honeoye Cent          34-08.00     10.56m   2   
  6 Pearce, Nathan            11 Palmyra-Mace          32-03.00      9.82m   1   
  7 Stiner, Jonah             11 Palmyra-Mace          30-08.00      9.34m 
  8 D'Angio, Cameron          12 Waterloo              29-10.00      9.09m 
  9 Ceron, Leo                 9 Williamson C          25-00.00      7.62m 
 10 Smith, Zack               12 South Seneca          24-07.00      7.49m 
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash Livingston County
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Anikwue, Ray              12 Letchworth                6.54   2  10   
  2 Butler, Anthony           12 Letchworth                6.77   2   8   
  3 Green, Tyler              10 Hornell                   6.96   2   6   
  4 Miller, Christopher       12 Warsaw                    6.98   2   4   
  5 SanGregory, Tony          11 Warsaw                    7.08   2   2   
  6 Hargraves, Alex           11 Bath-Haverli              7.24   2   1   
  7 Hooker, Payce             10 Hornell                   7.26   2 
  8 Majors, Marquise          10 LeRoy                     7.54   1 
  9 Warner, Samuel            10 Livonia                   7.62   2 
 10 Nickerson, Alfred         11 Dansville                 7.76   1 
 11 Wilkinson, Jeremy         12 Warsaw                    7.99   1 
 12 Harter, Daniel             9 Wayland-Coho              8.24   1 
 13 McGregor, Skylar           9 Wayland-Coho              8.52   1 
 -- Paine, Isiah              10 Canaseraga               X8.54   1 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash Livingston County
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Anikwue, Ray              12 Letchworth               38.18   4  10   
  2 Miller, Christopher       12 Warsaw                   38.78   4   8   
  3 Walters, Joe              12 Hornell                  39.28   3   6   
  4 Green, Tyler              10 Hornell                  39.58   4   4   
  5 Boss, Trevor              10 Bath-Haverli             39.76   3   2   
  6 Damon, Dean               12 Livonia                  40.19   2   1   
  7 Countryman, Kane          10 Hornell                  40.41   2 
  8 Hargraves, Alex           11 Bath-Haverli             41.41   3 
  9 Crane, Nathan             11 Letchworth               41.66   4 
 10 Warner, Samuel            10 Livonia                  41.67   3 
 11 Nielsen, Lilo              9 Wayland-Coho             43.21   2 
 12 Lippens, DJ                9 Wayland-Coho             43.49   1 
 13 Klimm, Kevin               9 Wayland-Coho             43.80   1 
 14 Canarvis, Parker           9 Livonia                  44.36   1 
 15 Harter, Daniel             9 Wayland-Coho             45.90   1 
 16 Lyness, Steve             10 LeRoy                    48.37   2 
 
Boys 600 Meter Run 2 Turn Stagg Livingston County
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Cassidy, Gaven            10 LeRoy                  1:31.90   2  10   
  2 Privatera, David          11 LeRoy                  1:33.20   2   8   
  3 Wright, Eric              12 Warsaw                 1:34.30   2   6   
  4 Canarvis, Parker           9 Livonia                1:39.75   2   4   
  5 Lippens, DJ                9 Wayland-Coho           1:42.86   1   2   
  6 Bailey, Jacob             10 Hornell                1:46.63   1   1   
  7 Sutton, Caleb             10 Wayland-Coho           1:53.16   1 
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run Livingston County
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 O'Halloran, Kieran        12 LeRoy                  2:46.57   10   
  2 Jacobs, Josh              11 Dansville              2:53.86    8   
  3 Wallace, Lazarus          11 Bath-Haverli           2:54.30    6   
  4 McGuire, Nathan           12 Warsaw                 3:05.28    4   
  5 Doughty, Caleb            10 Bath-Haverli           3:08.87    2   
  6 Eggleston, Lucas          10 Bath-Haverli           3:09.22    1   
  7 Shick, Alex               10 Hornell                3:10.44  
  8 Montoya, Jake              9 LeRoy                  3:13.59  
  9 Watches, Alex             11 Bath-Haverli           3:26.82  
 10 Hobart, Braydon           11 LeRoy                  3:27.08  
 11 Graner, Henry             10 Bath-Haverli           3:29.33  
 12 Boula, James               9 Dansville              3:31.68  
 -- Clark, Hunter             12 Alfred-Almon          X2:44.39  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Livingston County
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cash-Rawleigh, Jordan     11 Bath-Haverli           4:55.67   10   
  2 Faulkenberry, Matthew     11 Livonia                4:57.16    8   
  3 McKenzie, Maxin            9 LeRoy                  5:13.84    6   
  4 Walsh, Joshua             11 Hornell                5:16.17    4   
  5 McGuire, Nathan           12 Warsaw                 5:34.66    2   
  6 Watches, Alex             11 Bath-Haverli           5:56.49    1   
  7 Hobart, Braydon           11 LeRoy                  5:57.38  
  8 Boula, James               9 Dansville              6:06.21  
  9 Graner, Henry             10 Bath-Haverli           6:10.49  
 10 Sutton, Caleb             10 Wayland-Coho           6:17.13  
 -- Clark, Hunter             12 Alfred-Almon          X4:50.93  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Livingston County
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 McKenzie, Maxin            9 LeRoy                 10:36.77   10   
  2 Walsh, Joshua             11 Hornell               10:36.89    8   
  3 Wright, Eric              12 Warsaw                11:03.77    6   
  4 Driscoll, Ryan            10 LeRoy                 12:02.32    4   
  5 Williams, Clifton         10 LeRoy                 12:29.63    2   
 -- Herzog, Colden            11 Livonia                    DNF  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Livingston County
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Crane, Nathan             11 Letchworth                9.06   10   
  2 Cassidy, Gaven            10 LeRoy                     9.17    8   
  3 Kuhns, JJ                 11 LeRoy                     9.44    6   
  4 Holbrook, Kalum           10 Wayland-Coho             10.55    4   
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay 3 Turn Stagg Livingston County
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hornell                                             1:39.05   10   
     1) Walters, Joe 12                 2) Hooker, Payce 10               
     3) Green, Tyler 10                 4) Countryman, Kane 10            
  2 Dansville                                           1:49.12    8   
     1) Babcock, Jordan 11              2) Nickerson, Alfred 11           
     3) Vogler, Andrew 9                4) Jacobs, Josh 11                
  3 Wayland-Cohocton                                    1:50.85    6   
     1) Nielsen, Lilo 9                 2) Klimm, Kevin 9                 
     3) Lippens, DJ 9                   4) Holbrook, Kalum 10             
  4 LeRoy                                               1:52.17    4   
     1) Lyness, Steve 10                2) Luckey, Gavin 10               
     3) Majors, Marquise 10             4) Kelly, Devyn 11                
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Livingston County
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 LeRoy                                               4:02.86   10   
     1) Privatera, David 11             2) Cassidy, Gaven 10              
     3) Kuhns, JJ 11                    4) O'Halloran, Kieran 12          
  2 Dansville                                           4:24.28    8   
     1) Boula, James 9                  2) Farley, Michael 12             
     3) Velazquez, Adrian 11            4) Jacobs, Josh 11                
  3 Bath-Haverling                                      4:42.76    6   
     1) Graner, Henry 10                2) Eggleston, Lucas 10            
     3) Watches, Alex 11                4) Doughty, Caleb 10              
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Livingston County
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bath-Haverling                                      9:15.85   10   
     1) Eggleston, Lucas 10             2) Wallace, Lazarus 11            
     3) Doughty, Caleb 10               4) Cash-Rawleigh, Jordan 11       
  2 LeRoy                                               9:16.99    8   
     1) O'Halloran, Kieran 12           2) McKenzie, Maxin 9              
     3) Privatera, David 11             4) Montoya, Jake 9                
  3 Hornell                                             9:49.63    6   
     1) Bailey, Jacob 10                2) Bailey, Zach 11                
     3) Browne, David 9                 4) Shick, Alex 10                 
 
Boys High Jump Livingston County
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Anikwue, Ray              12 Letchworth             5-10.00      1.77m  10   
  2 Luckey, Gavin             10 LeRoy                  5-00.00      1.52m   7   
  2 Damon, Dean               12 Livonia                5-00.00      1.52m   7   
  4 Vogler, Andrew             9 Dansville              4-09.00      1.44m   4   
  5 Shick, Alex               10 Hornell                4-03.00      1.29m   1.50
  5 Bailey, Jacob             10 Hornell                4-03.00      1.29m   1.50
  7 Browne, David              9 Hornell               J4-03.00      1.29m 
 
Boys Pole Vault Livingston County
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Crane, Nathan             11 Letchworth            12-06.00      3.81m  10   
  2 Roy, Ethan                10 LeRoy                  8-00.00      2.43m   8   
 
Boys Long Jump Livingston County
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Butler, Anthony           12 Letchworth            22-09.25      6.94m  10   
  2 Boss, Trevor              10 Bath-Haverli          19-11.00      6.07m   8   
  3 Countryman, Kane          10 Hornell               19-02.25      5.84m   6   
  4 Walters, Joe              12 Hornell               18-10.50      5.75m   4   
  5 Miller, Christopher       12 Warsaw                17-06.50      5.34m   2   
  6 Privatera, David          11 LeRoy                 17-01.25      5.21m   1   
  7 Hooker, Payce             10 Hornell               17-00.25      5.18m 
  8 Babcock, Jordan           11 Dansville             17-00.00      5.18m 
  9 Nielsen, Lilo              9 Wayland-Coho          15-09.25      4.80m 
 10 Wilkinson, Jeremy         12 Warsaw                15-03.00      4.64m 
 11 Klimm, Kevin               9 Wayland-Coho          14-05.50      4.40m 
 12 Vogler, Andrew             9 Dansville             14-01.50      4.30m 
 
Boys Triple Jump Livingston County
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Butler, Anthony           12 Letchworth            45-05.00     13.84m  10   
  2 Kuhns, JJ                 11 LeRoy                 36-06.75     11.14m   8   
  3 Babcock, Jordan           11 Dansville             35-02.25     10.72m   6   
  4 Luckey, Gavin             10 LeRoy                 35-00.75     10.68m   4   
  5 Holbrook, Kalum           10 Wayland-Coho          31-01.00      9.47m   2   
 
Boys Shot Put Livingston County
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Plesums, Jacob            12 Warsaw                38-07.50     11.77m  10   
  2 Chappell, Gabe            11 Dansville             35-01.00     10.69m   8   
  3 Collins, Brendan          11 Hornell               34-07.00     10.54m   6   
  4 Waldron, Collin           12 Livonia               33-05.50     10.19m   4   
  5 Yanni, Cole               10 Hornell               32-08.00      9.95m   2   
  6 Bordonaro, Bryce          10 LeRoy                 31-06.50      9.61m   1   
  7 Johnson, Caleb            11 Dansville             30-10.25      9.40m 
  8 McGuire, Nicholas         10 Warsaw                27-11.00      8.50m 
  9 Hickson, Kevin            10 Hornell               27-00.50      8.24m 
 10 Shanley, Frank            10 Wayland-Coho          26-05.50      8.06m 
 11 Mellon, Tom               10 LeRoy                 24-05.50      7.45m 
 
Boys Weight Throw Livingston County
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Plesums, Jacob            12 Warsaw                44-08.00     13.61m  10   
  2 Collins, Brendan          11 Hornell               37-08.00     11.48m   8   
  3 Yanni, Cole               10 Hornell               35-02.00     10.71m   6   
  4 Hickson, Kevin            10 Hornell               33-06.00     10.21m   4   
  5 Nickerson, Alfred         11 Dansville             33-04.00     10.16m   2   
  6 Chappell, Gabe            11 Dansville             32-11.00     10.03m   1   
  7 Bordonaro, Bryce          10 LeRoy                 32-04.00      9.85m 
  8 Waldron, Collin           12 Livonia               29-00.00      8.83m 
  9 Mellon, Tom               10 LeRoy                 28-08.00      8.73m 
 10 McGuire, Nicholas         10 Warsaw                28-00.00      8.53m 
 11 Johnson, Caleb            11 Dansville             25-05.00      7.74m 
 
         Women - Wayne-Finger Lakes - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Palmyra-Macedon            129.50     2) Wayne Central              76   
    3) Marion                      59.50     4) Red Creek                  58   
    5) South Seneca                31        6) Midlakes                   30   
    7) Waterloo                    27        8) Honeoye Central            26   
    9) Red Jacket                  25       10) Marcus Whitman             20   
   11) North Rose-Wolcott          18       12) Newark                      6   
   12) Romulus                      6       14) Williamson Central          4   
   14) East Rochester               4       14) Gananda                     4   
   17) Clyde-Savannah               2       18) Lyons                       1   
 
          Women - Livingston County - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Dansville                  107        2) Hornell                    80   
    3) Bath-Haverling              78        4) Warsaw                     48   
    5) LeRoy                       46        5) Livonia                    46   
    7) Letchworth                  28        8) Wayland-Cohocton           17   
 
          Men - Wayne-Finger Lakes - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) East Rochester              82        2) Palmyra-Macedon            68   
    3) Waterloo                    57        4) Wayne Central              55   
    5) Newark                      38        6) Honeoye Central            35   
    6) Red Jacket                  35        6) Williamson Central         35   
    9) Romulus                     24       10) Red Creek                  18   
   10) Lyons                       18       12) Marion                     17   
   13) Marcus Whitman               8       14) Clyde-Savannah              3   
   15) Gananda                      2       16) South Seneca                1   
 
          Men - Livingston County - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) LeRoy                      115        2) Hornell                    84   
    3) Letchworth                  78        4) Warsaw                     54   
    5) Bath-Haverling              47        6) Dansville                  45   
    7) Livonia                     24        8) Wayland-Cohocton           14