Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/30/2016 04:18 PM
                          RWTL-Classes AC - 1/30/2016                          
                                      RIT                                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Lanae-Tava Thomas         10 Rush-Henriet              7.03   1 
  2 Tori Thompson             12 Rush-Henriet              7.21   1 
  3 Travasia Singletary       10 Aquinas Inst              7.45   1 
  4 Ny'Shaya Henderson        10 Franklin                  7.48   1 
  5 Nazjahe Boswell           10 World of Inq              7.49   1 
  6 Sherica Anderson          11 East                      7.50   1 
  7 Abby Frank                11 Penfield                  7.55   1 
  8 Brianna Randolph          11 Gates-Chili               7.57   1 
  9 Hallie Buddendeck         11 Webster Thom              7.59   2 
 10 Amanda Vogt               11 Webster Schr              7.63   2 
 11 Bryce Felton              12 Rush-Henriet              7.68   3 
 12 Adama Donzo               12 Rush-Henriet              7.70   3 
 13 Chima Dimgba              11 Greece Athen              7.74   2 
 14 Jenna Strickland          11 Victor Centr              7.76   2 
 15 Stefani Teglash            9 Penfield                  7.80   2 
 16 Anaujah Nelson            11 Greece Olymp              7.83   3 
 17 Rebecca Glenn             12 Fairport                  7.84   3 
 18 Destiny Smith              9 World of Inq              7.87   2 
 19 Stephanie Nwachi          10 Rush-Henriet              7.88   3 
 20 MacKenzie Allen           11 Aquinas Inst              7.89   3 
 21 Jayda Singleton            9 Greece Olymp              7.89   3 
 22 Claire Zickl              10 Batavia                   7.89   4 
 23 Dasia Barclay             12 Greece Olymp              7.90   3 
 24 Kelly Statskey            12 Rush-Henriet              7.92   4 
 25 Eva Boothby                9 Webster Schr              7.94   5 
 26 Taylor Atkins-Lewis       10 Fairport                  7.95   5 
 27 Amaya Morrow              10 Hilton                    7.96   2 
 28 Destiny Fernandes          9 Greece Athen              7.99   5 
 29 Samantha Cohen            10 Batavia                   7.99   4 
 30 Rachel Hodgson            10 Hilton                    8.00   5 
 31 Ellie Ramirez             12 Rush-Henriet              8.01   5 
 32 Shana Spinks              11 School Of Th              8.02   6 
 33 Alexis Frith              11 Rush-Henriet              8.04   5 
 34 Taylor Quackenbush        11 Wayland-Coho              8.05   4 
 35 Kyla Ross                  9 School Of Th              8.06   6 
 36 Crystal Elvin             12 Fairport                  8.09   7 
 37 Tyara McLamore            10 Greece Athen              8.10   4 
 38 Samantha Spampinato       12 Rush-Henriet              8.12   4 
 39 Toniqua Jones             10 Greece Athen              8.12   6 
 40 Amanda Poetker            11 Penfield                  8.14   6 
 41 Sydney Frelier            12 Webster Schr              8.14   6 
 42 Juanna Mason              10 Robert Brown              8.15   7 
 43 Haley Halter              12 Fairport                  8.16   4 
 44 Sabrina Campbell          12 Greece Odyss              8.16   6 
 45 Nadia McCraw               9 Greece Athen              8.19   7 
 46 Rachel Denise             10 Batavia                   8.20   6 
 47 Shanique Hill             10 Greece Olymp              8.22   7 
 48 Simone Haywood            10 Churchville-              8.22   8 
 48 Paris Dade                11 Aquinas Inst              8.22   7 
 50 Rebecca Njoku             12 Rush-Henriet              8.24  11 
 51 Serena Uhl                11 Victor Centr              8.25   8 
 52 Brianna Williams          11 Greece Olymp              8.25   7 
 53 Camryn Buck                8 Batavia                   8.28   8 
 54 Kristine Renolo            9 Rush-Henriet              8.28  12 
 55 Riley Ververs              8 Gates-Chili               8.28   7 
 55 Haley Smout                9 Churchville-              8.28   8 
 57 Jada Smith                 9 Rush-Henriet              8.29  10 
 58 Kaya Pries                10 Rush-Henriet              8.29   9 
 59 Janiyah Norris            11 Rush-Henriet              8.31   9 
 60 Sara DiVirgilio           10 Webster Thom              8.32   9 
 61 Sarah Miller              12 Fairport                  8.32   8 
 62 Camila Mojica-Orendian     9 Fairport                  8.34   8 
 63 Emma Burke                 9 Churchville-              8.34  13 
 64 Nandi Jeffries            11 School Of Th              8.36   9 
 65 Hannah DiLiberto          10 Webster Schr              8.37   9 
 66 Sydney Nikolevski          9 Penfield                  8.38  10 
 67 Arianna Fair              10 Hilton                    8.38  11 
 68 Ashley Stafford           10 Churchville-              8.38   8 
 69 Alicia Zimmer             10 Webster Thom              8.39  10 
 70 Patience Kpor             11 School Of Th              8.39   9 
 71 Paige Colley              10 Penfield                  8.41  12 
 71 Eyland Marxey             10 World of Inq              8.41   8 
 73 Alexandra Dittman          9 Hilton                    8.42  11 
 74 Amala Bernard             10 Aquinas Inst              8.44  11 
 75 Ariana Ross               12 Batavia                   8.45   9 
 76 Sommer Edwards            10 Hilton                    8.46   9 
 76 Julia Postilli            10 Hilton                    8.46  10 
 78 Meghan Mendola            11 Webster Thom              8.49  12 
 79 Trisha Taber              11 Webster Schr              8.50  12 
 80 Ambria Helmer              9 Hilton                    8.52  12 
 81 Izzy Slater               10 Hilton                    8.52  10 
 82 Meredith Woo              10 Churchville-              8.53  13 
 83 Sarah Urban                9 Victor Centr              8.54  11 
 84 Gianna Piazza              9 Webster Thom              8.62  11 
 85 Nia Ross                   9 Batavia                   8.62  13 
 86 Kelly O'Connor            12 Churchville-              8.64  13 
 87 Alaina Bowman             10 Batavia                   8.68  12 
 88 Tia Rivera                11 Greece Odyss              8.69  13 
 89 Niome Jackson              9 East                      8.88  14 
 90 Ashley Ziegelmann          9 Victor Centr              9.39  14 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Madison Lewis             12 Wayland-Coho             42.64   1 
  2 Hallie Buddendeck         11 Webster Thom             43.46   1 
  3 Eva Boothby                9 Webster Schr             43.66   2 
  4 Amber Daley                8 Rush-Henriet             44.01   1 
  5 Sherica Anderson          11 East                     44.06   1 
  6 Amaya Morrow              10 Hilton                   44.15   2 
  7 Sinead Sargeant           10 Fairport                 44.19   2 
  8 Brianna Randolph          11 Gates-Chili              44.32   5 
  9 Julia Flocco              12 Fairport                 44.36   2 
 10 Emily Fish                10 Fairport                 44.88   3 
 11 Jenna Strickland          11 Victor Centr             44.90   3 
 12 Taylor Atkins-Lewis       10 Fairport                 45.33   4 
 13 Shianne Chapman           12 Wayland-Coho             45.61   3 
 14 Regan Henrici              9 Batavia                  45.66   5 
 15 Crystal Elvin             12 Fairport                 46.09   4 
 16 Shanique Hill             10 Greece Olymp             46.10   4 
 17 Anaujah Nelson            11 Greece Olymp             46.22   3 
 18 Jayda Singleton            9 Greece Olymp             46.52   3 
 19 Allison Prescott          11 Fairport                 46.82   6 
 20 Riley Ververs              8 Gates-Chili              46.87   4 
 21 Sarah Henretta            11 Fairport                 46.97   7 
 22 Rebecca Njoku             12 Rush-Henriet             47.11   7 
 23 Jada Smith                 9 Rush-Henriet             47.28   6 
 24 Amala Bernard             10 Aquinas Inst             47.37   8 
 25 Juanna Mason              10 Robert Brown             47.43   5 
 26 Alicia Zimmer             10 Webster Thom             47.74   6 
 27 Sarah Urban                9 Victor Centr             47.88   7 
 28 Jalesa Smith               9 Batavia                  47.95   9 
 29 Cemanie Brown             10 Rush-Henriet             48.02   6 
 30 Sarah Miller              12 Fairport                 48.04   5 
 31 TaShayla Spencer          10 World of Inq             48.08   8 
 32 Mayra Rodriguez           12 Webster Thom             48.31   8 
 33 Hope Porrazzo             11 Churchville-             48.69   9 
 34 Lauren O'Dell             11 Victor Centr             48.74   9 
 35 Kaelin Shepard             8 Rush-Henriet             48.85   6 
 36 Natalie Eckl              11 Penfield                 48.89   9 
 37 Hannah DiLiberto          10 Webster Schr             48.95   7 
 38 Elena Mantilla             9 Penfield                 49.41   7 
 39 Jenna DeVito               8 Rush-Henriet             49.43   8 
 40 Niara Daniels             10 Franklin                 49.91   8 
 41 Nyaiyah White             12 Robert Brown             50.57  10 
 42 Izzy Slater               10 Hilton                   50.93   9 
 43 Trinity Glover            10 Wayland-Coho             51.86  10 
 44 Cassidy Wiesmore          10 Churchville-             51.92  10 
 45 Zy'erra Harris            12 School Of Th             53.40  11 
 46 Niome Jackson              9 East                     54.18  11 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Sinead Sargeant           10 Fairport               1:40.26   1 
  2 Taylor Alloco             11 Hilton                 1:42.20   1 
  3 Lexi Peters               10 Rush-Henriet           1:43.81   1 
  4 Sarah Frame               12 Webster Thom           1:44.33   1 
  5 Claire Zickl              10 Batavia                1:45.57   1 
  6 Taylor Quackenbush        11 Wayland-Coho           1:47.71   2 
  7 Carly Oddi                12 Victor Centr           1:48.27   2 
  8 Miranda Hughes            10 Rush-Henriet           1:48.45   2 
  9 Jaime Gudyka               8 Webster Schr           1:48.65   2 
 10 Anna Cuciurean-Zapan      10 Fairport               1:48.88   2 
 11 Haley Brennan              9 Webster Thom           1:49.24   2 
 12 Meghan Domroes             9 Penfield               1:49.70   4 
 13 Michaela Knapp             9 Aquinas Inst           1:49.98   3 
 14 Marlee Angus               9 Penfield               1:51.46   3 
 15 Molly Sauter               9 Penfield               1:51.73   2 
 16 Elena Mantilla             9 Penfield               1:51.88   3 
 17 Ashley Brawn              10 Rush-Henriet           1:52.24   3 
 18 Elizabeth Priest          10 Fairport               1:52.62   3 
 19 Briana Bromley             9 Batavia                1:52.71   1 
 20 Carina Giannini           10 School Of Th           1:54.15   4 
 21 Dena Ramos                 9 Fairport               1:55.21   5 
 22 Alyssa Kalen              12 Hilton                 1:55.35   3 
 23 Abby Herman                9 Penfield               1:55.48   4 
 24 Sage Daughton             12 Penfield               1:56.52   4 
 25 Sarah Hurlburt            12 Webster Thom           1:57.37   4 
 26 Niara Daniels             10 Franklin               1:57.73   5 
 27 Sarah Farnum              12 Churchville-           1:57.81   5 
 28 Ashley Page                9 Wayland-Coho           1:58.02   4 
 29 McKenna Padgham            9 Greece Olymp           1:58.28   5 
 30 Cali Nichols               9 Batavia                1:58.57   3 
 31 Isabella Cole              9 Penfield               1:58.93   5 
 32 Hannah Knapp              11 Aquinas Inst           2:00.14   4 
 33 Kayla Curtin              11 Wayland-Coho           2:00.19   5 
 34 Carrie Dugan              11 Greece Olymp           2:01.33   5 
 35 Brandi Leslie             11 Aquinas Inst           2:02.87   4 
 36 Reegan Mitchell           10 Gates-Chili            2:05.69   5 
 37 Alexa Johnson             12 Greece Odyss           2:11.57   5 
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Sammy Watson              11 Rush-Henriet           2:48.05   1 
  2 Natalie Neamtu            11 Webster Thom           2:59.05   1 
  3 Sophia Dinehart           10 Batavia                3:09.58   1 
  4 Haley Arguien             10 Churchville-           3:14.72   1 
  5 Maggie Cecere             11 Batavia                3:15.99   1 
  6 McKenzie Angus            12 Penfield               3:18.63   2 
  7 Sarah Henretta            11 Fairport               3:18.68   1 
  8 Kelly O'Hara              12 Webster Thom           3:18.96   1 
  9 Boushra Belkhir           12 Victor Centr           3:20.05   1 
 10 Rebecca Tan               10 Webster Schr           3:20.78   2 
 11 Natalie Hansen            10 Penfield               3:21.32   3 
 12 Sarah Cannon              12 Rush-Henriet           3:22.04   2 
 13 Michaela Knapp             9 Aquinas Inst           3:22.63   1 
 14 Allison Menendez          11 Rush-Henriet           3:24.54   2 
 15 Natalie Lebedko           12 Greece Odyss           3:25.94   3 
 16 Alex Carpenter            12 Webster Thom           3:26.97   1 
 17 Morgan Molesworth         11 Victor Centr           3:27.72   2 
 18 Joanna O'Sullivan         11 Aquinas Inst           3:30.85   2 
 19 Jasmine Mohan             12 Fairport               3:31.06   3 
 20 Adelyn Carney              8 Webster Schr           3:33.72   3 
 21 Kyilee Quayle             10 Churchville-           3:33.74   2 
 22 Abby Dyson                11 Webster Schr           3:33.97   3 
 23 Madison Murray            10 Batavia                3:34.56   2 
 24 Erin Davis                 8 Penfield               3:35.31   3 
 25 Amanda Hough               9 Hilton                 3:39.24   3 
 26 Taylor Hayden             10 Victor Centr           3:42.81   3 
 27 Erin Maker                11 Wayland-Coho           3:43.79   3 
 28 Ava Speidel                9 Gates-Chili            4:08.04   3 
 29 Bianca Cilento             9 Gates-Chili            4:16.11   3 
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Natalie Neamtu            11 Webster Thom           4:45.89   1 
  2 Ellie Songer              12 Webster Thom           4:56.74   1 
  3 Haley Riorden              9 Rush-Henriet           5:02.16   1 
  4 Abby Baerwaldt            11 Rush-Henriet           5:13.05   1 
  5 Claire Ashton             11 Webster Thom           5:14.59   1 
  6 Cameron Mackenzie         10 Penfield               5:15.28   1 
  7 Maggie Cecere             11 Batavia                5:16.79   1 
  8 Kelsie Canessa            11 Webster Schr           5:16.85   1 
  9 Carolyn Bremer            11 Victor Centr           5:19.91   1 
 10 Morgan Brady              10 Fairport               5:20.63   2 
 11 Vanessa Morgan            12 Victor Centr           5:21.13   1 
 12 Kortnie Demers            11 Hilton                 5:21.20   1 
 13 Grace Nothnagle            8 Rush-Henriet           5:23.05   2 
 14 Alison Reigle              8 Hilton                 5:24.66   2 
 15 Megan McMullen             9 Aquinas Inst           5:27.21   2 
 16 Gillian Brown             11 Rush-Henriet           5:32.71   2 
 17 Alex Carpenter            12 Webster Thom           5:34.52   1 
 18 Hannah Finkney             9 Batavia                5:43.57   2 
 19 Molly Reyngoudt           11 Churchville-           5:45.79   2 
 20 Sophia Camillaci          11 Hilton                 5:48.58   2 
 21 Erin Maker                11 Wayland-Coho           5:52.99   2 
 22 Abby Dyson                11 Webster Schr           6:02.99   2 
 23 Jennifer Zambuto           9 Churchville-           6:07.53   2 
 24 Katrina Graham            12 Gates-Chili            6:50.45   2 
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Amanda Vestri             11 Webster Thom          11:06.12  
  2 Makenna Bleier            11 Hilton                11:35.31  
  3 Meagan Arguien            12 Churchville-          11:50.96  
  4 Jenny Bartholomay         10 Rush-Henriet          12:03.30  
  5 Riley Johnson              9 Hilton                12:08.72  
  6 Taylor Biata               8 Rush-Henriet          12:16.73  
  7 Shauna Glavin             10 Hilton                12:45.02  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Chima Dimgba              11 Greece Athen              8.81   1 
  2 Joanna Jin                10 Penfield                  9.24   1 
  3 Ellie Ramirez             12 Rush-Henriet              9.27   1 
  4 Destiny Fernandes          9 Greece Athen              9.36   1 
  5 Isabel Moll               11 Fairport                  9.52   1 
  6 Chanel Odum               11 School Of Th              9.63   1 
  7 Kelly Statskey            12 Rush-Henriet              9.67   1 
  8 Morgan Stewart            10 Penfield                  9.70   2 
  9 Olivia Bockrath           10 Fairport                  9.72   2 
 10 Daphine Postl             10 Fairport                  9.78   2 
 11 Maddi Stockman            10 Victor Centr              9.89   2 
 12 Dakota Dugan              12 Webster Thom              9.92   3 
 13 Allegra Maxwell           12 Victor Centr              9.94   3 
 14 Emily Herrmann            12 Victor Centr             10.09   2 
 15 Amelia Perry              11 Rush-Henriet             10.26   3 
 16 Elizabeth Cohen            9 Batavia                  10.31   3 
 17 Meghan Mendola            11 Webster Thom             10.39   4 
 18 Kristine Renolo            9 Rush-Henriet             10.47   3 
 19 Taylor Biata               8 Rush-Henriet             10.61   3 
 20 Emily Shortino            10 Penfield                 10.66   4 
 21 Rebecca Roth              10 Victor Centr             10.73   4 
 22 Arianna Fair              10 Hilton                   10.78   5 
 23 Christina Gates            9 Rush-Henriet             10.82   4 
 24 Katie Baird                9 Webster Thom             10.84   6 
 25 Serena Uhl                11 Victor Centr             10.97   4 
 26 Molly Sauter               9 Penfield                 11.11   5 
 27 Tyara McLamore            10 Greece Athen             11.33   5 
 28 Meredith Woo              10 Churchville-             11.36   6 
 29 Nicole Bergeron           10 Victor Centr             11.44   5 
 30 Mackenizie Mortimer       10 Fairport                 11.58   4 
 31 Jaeda Hotra                9 Greece Olymp             12.59   6 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Rush-Henrietta                                      1:49.46   1 
  2 World of Inquiry                                    1:51.68   1 
  3 Fairport                                            1:52.57   2 
  4 Wayland-Cohocton                                    1:53.50   1 
  5 Rush-Henrietta  'B'                                x1:54.60   1 
  6 Aquinas Institute                                   1:56.24   2 
  7 Fairport  'B'                                      x1:56.47   2 
  8 Hilton                                              1:57.76   2 
  9 Webster Schroeder                                   1:58.01   2 
 10 Penfield                                            1:58.22   1 
 11 Victor Central                                      1:58.46   3 
 12 School Of The Arts                                  1:59.99   3 
 13 Batavia                                             2:04.26   1 
 14 Hilton  'B'                                        x2:06.25   4 
 15 Webster Schroeder  'B'                             x2:06.55   4 
 16 Churchville-Chili                                   2:06.72   3 
 17 Greece Olympia  'B'                                x2:07.16   4 
 18 Penfield  'B'                                      x2:07.70   3 
 19 Victor Central  'B'                                x2:10.51   4 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Rush-Henrietta                                      3:56.20   1 
  2 Webster Thomas                                      4:25.84   1 
  3 World of Inquiry                                    4:26.66   2 
  4 Rush-Henrietta  'B'                                x4:32.64   1 
  5 Batavia                                             4:34.69   1 
  6 Victor Central                                      4:40.01   2 
  7 Penfield                                            4:40.02   1 
  8 Aquinas Institute                                   4:40.36   2 
  9 Churchville-Chili                                   4:44.17   2 
 10 Hilton                                              4:49.02   2 
 11 Penfield  'B'                                      x4:58.98   3 
 12 Hilton  'B'                                        x5:18.40   3 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hilton                                             10:19.84  
  2 Webster Schroeder                                  10:43.69  
  3 Victor Central                                     10:48.82  
  4 Batavia                                            11:19.08  
  5 Churchville-Chili                                  11:21.06  
  6 Penfield  'B'                                     x11:22.43  
  7 Rush-Henrietta                                     11:30.79  
  8 Victor Central  'B'                               x11:54.15  
  9 Hilton  'B'                                       x12:29.76  
 
Girls High Jump 4-0 start
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rebecca Roth              10 Victor Centr           5-02.00  
  1 Jordan Silver             12 Penfield               5-02.00  
  3 Sarah Killip              11 Webster Schr           5-00.00  
  4 Dyonte Allen               9 Gates-Chili            4-10.00  
  5 Kasandra Diaz             11 Greece Olymp           4-08.00  
  5 Madison O'Brian           12 Penfield               4-08.00  
  5 Aubrey Richardson         12 Penfield               4-08.00  
  8 Maddy Bugbee              10 Geneseo                4-06.00  
  8 Brianna Williams          11 Greece Olymp           4-06.00  
  8 Camryn Buck                8 Batavia                4-06.00  
  8 Allison Feder             10 Fairport               4-06.00  
 12 Briana Bromley             9 Batavia                4-04.00  
 12 Trinity Glover            10 Wayland-Coho           4-04.00  
 12 Jennifer Maysuch          12 Fairport               4-04.00  
 12 Elena LaBella             11 Hilton                 4-04.00  
 16 Andrea Giuliano           12 Churchville-           4-02.00  
 16 Allison Prescott          11 Fairport               4-02.00  
 16 Mikayla Stewart           10 Churchville-           4-02.00  
 19 Christina Gates            9 Rush-Henriet           4-00.00  
 -- Jalesa Smith               9 Batavia                     NH  
 -- Molly Martin               9 Fairport                    NH  
 -- Kayla Curtin              11 Wayland-Coho                NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault 6-0 start
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Erica Ellis                9 Gates-Chili           11-06.00  
  2 Earnie Burapan            11 Hilton                11-00.00  
  3 Allegra Maxwell           12 Victor Centr          10-06.00  
  4 Regan Maguire             10 Penfield               9-06.00  
  5 Rachel Denise             10 Batavia                9-00.00  
  5 Alexis Duggan             12 Webster Schr           9-00.00  
  5 Julia Cappiello           10 Hilton                 9-00.00  
  5 Taylor Haude              12 Hilton                 9-00.00  
  9 Sydney Angus              10 Penfield               7-06.00  
  9 Elenie Mitchell           11 Penfield               7-06.00  
 11 Mackenzie Johnson          9 Hilton                 6-06.00  
 11 Elizabeth Cohen            9 Batavia                6-06.00  
 13 Anabelle Aebli            11 Penfield               6-00.00  
 -- Emma Flaherty             10 Churchville-                NH  
 -- Emma Smith                 9 Webster Schr                NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sammy Watson              11 Rush-Henriet          17-09.50  
  2 Shana Spinks              11 School Of Th          17-07.00  
  3 Tori Thompson             12 Rush-Henriet          17-04.50  
  4 Travasia Singletary       10 Aquinas Inst          16-08.50  
  5 Dasia Barclay             12 Greece Olymp          16-06.75  
  6 Adama Donzo               12 Rush-Henriet          15-11.75  
  7 Samantha Cohen            10 Batavia               15-05.75  
  8 Brianna Williams          11 Greece Olymp          14-11.00  
  9 Allison Feder             10 Fairport              14-10.50  
 10 Amanda Vogt               11 Webster Schr          14-09.50  
 11 Olivia Lewis              12 Churchville-          14-09.00  
 12 Lina Huynh                10 Churchville-          14-04.50  
 13 Janiyah Norris            11 Rush-Henriet          14-03.00  
 13 Rebecca Glenn             12 Fairport              14-03.00  
 15 Laynna Monagas            11 Churchville-          14-00.50  
 16 Grace Sinsebox            10 Rush-Henriet          13-11.50  
 17 Eva Boothby                9 Webster Schr          13-10.00  
 18 Zara Lakehal-Ayat         12 Fairport              13-09.50  
 18 Ashley Stafford           10 Churchville-          13-09.50  
 20 Sarah Bishop              11 Hilton                13-09.25  
 21 Maddi Stockman            10 Victor Centr          13-09.00  
 21 Morgan Stewart            10 Penfield              13-09.00  
 23 Zoe Spoor                 11 Churchville-          13-07.00  
 24 Alix Soule                12 Penfield              13-05.75  
 24 Kelly O'Connor            12 Churchville-          13-05.75  
 26 Claire Dean               11 Webster Thom          13-05.50  
 27 Kasandra Diaz             11 Greece Olymp          13-05.00  
 28 Kaelin Shepard             8 Rush-Henriet          13-03.00  
 29 Jenna DeVito               8 Rush-Henriet          13-02.00  
 29 Ali Johnston              11 Penfield              13-02.00  
 31 Ariana Ross               12 Batavia               13-01.50  
 32 Rachel Czolgosz           11 Churchville-          12-10.50  
 33 Erika Mynio               12 Rush-Henriet          12-08.00  
 34 Juliana Larson            12 Webster Thom          12-07.00  
 35 Emma Jolley               11 Penfield              12-06.00  
 36 Dakota Dugan              12 Webster Thom          12-03.50  
 36 Alexis Villarubbia        11 Aquinas Inst          12-03.50  
 38 Sabrina Pathammavong      11 Churchville-          12-00.00  
 39 Jada Gibson                9 East                  11-10.75  
 40 Mackenzie Johnson          9 Hilton                11-10.25  
 41 Janelle Max               10 Churchville-          11-07.50  
 42 Madelyn Lessar            10 Churchville-          11-07.00  
 43 Kateryna Fetsyak           9 Rush-Henriet          11-05.75  
 44 Niome Jackson              9 East                  11-04.50  
 45 Laura Benjamin            10 Rush-Henriet          11-04.00  
 46 Stefani Teglash            9 Penfield              11-03.50  
 -- Amanda Poetker            11 Penfield                  FOUL  
 -- Olivia Nguyen             11 Penfield                  FOUL  
 -- Sommer Edwards            10 Hilton                    FOUL  
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lanae-Tava Thomas         10 Rush-Henriet          36-11.00  
  2 Olivia Lewis              12 Churchville-          32-05.25  
  3 Elizabeth Cohen            9 Batavia               32-00.00  
  4 Caroline Miller            9 Rush-Henriet          31-06.00  
  5 Grace Sinsebox            10 Rush-Henriet          31-05.00  
  6 Miranda Hughes            10 Rush-Henriet          31-03.00  
  7 Allison Feder             10 Fairport              30-08.00  
  8 Anna Quan                  8 Gates-Chili           30-07.50  
  9 Sasha Fowler              12 Rush-Henriet          30-06.50  
 10 Sarah Cannon              12 Rush-Henriet          30-05.75  
 11 Ariana Ross               12 Batavia               30-00.00  
 12 Julia Quan                 9 Gates-Chili           29-06.50  
 13 Regan Henrici              9 Batavia               29-06.00  
 14 Zara Lakehal-Ayat         12 Fairport              29-05.50  
 15 Elena LaBella             11 Hilton                29-04.75  
 16 Jennifer Maysuch          12 Fairport              29-04.50  
 17 Erika Mynio               12 Rush-Henriet          28-07.75  
 18 Claire Dean               11 Webster Thom          28-07.00  
 19 Juliana Larson            12 Webster Thom          27-04.50  
 20 Mackenzie Slater          12 Penfield              26-10.50  
 21 Nia Ross                   9 Batavia               26-09.75  
 22 Maddy Bugbee              10 Geneseo               25-09.00  
 23 Olivia Lewis               8 Wayland-Coho          25-02.00  
 24 Samantha Minnehan         10 Hilton                22-06.25  
 -- Kateryna Fetsyak           9 Rush-Henriet              FOUL  
 -- Bailey Baerwaldt           9 Rush-Henriet              FOUL  
 -- Emma Jolley               11 Penfield                  FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tirzah Peters             11 Sweet Home            33-09.50  
  2 Tiariqua Barlow           11 Gates-Chili           31-08.50  
  3 Casey Metzler             10 Penfield              30-09.75  
  4 Essence Hill              11 Franklin              30-07.25  
  5 Vanessa Motzer            12 Wayland-Coho          30-01.50  
  6 Katey Ringo               10 Rush-Henriet          29-10.00  
  7 Brealle Brown             12 Rush-Henriet          29-09.75  
  8 Sydney Dillman            10 Victor Centr          29-06.00  
  9 Jocelyn Hernandez         10 Churchville-          29-03.50  
 10 Nijah Smith               11 Penfield              29-02.00  
 11 Kayla Nellis              10 Hilton                28-09.00  
 12 Katherine Wiseley         11 Batavia               28-06.50  
 13 Cheyenne Celentano        12 Wayland-Coho          28-02.50  
 14 Renee LaSalle             10 Rush-Henriet          26-10.50  
 15 Breanna Griffith          12 Greece Olymp          26-10.00  
 16 Rebecca Rock              12 Penfield              26-09.00  
 17 Alexis Lunn               10 Webster Schr          26-06.00  
 18 Paulina Goodermote        11 Churchville-          26-03.00  
 19 Olga Solonichnaya         12 Greece Olymp          26-01.50  
 20 TaMia Minnis              11 School Of Th          26-01.00  
 20 Emily Riley               10 Rush-Henriet          26-01.00  
 22 MarShae Smith             12 Rush-Henriet          25-00.00  
 23 Jacklyn Capozzi           10 Rush-Henriet          24-09.75  
 24 Keiasha Wolfe             11 Aquinas Inst          24-08.50  
 25 Emily Herrmann            12 Victor Centr          24-06.50  
 26 Serita Lewis              11 Greece Olymp          24-04.00  
 27 Emma Rock                  9 Penfield              24-00.00  
 28 Laura Guiste              12 Batavia               23-10.50  
 29 Leah Manou                11 Webster Schr          23-07.00  
 30 Jami Rose                 10 Hilton                22-10.00  
 31 Laura Benjamin            10 Rush-Henriet          22-07.25  
 32 Regan Maguire             10 Penfield              22-05.00  
 33 Katelyn Reifsnyder        10 Victor Centr          21-00.00  
 34 Jada Gibson                9 East                  20-10.50  
 35 Dejzary McFadden - Bingh  10 East                  20-02.00  
 36 Chahzae Reynolds          11 School Of Th          19-03.50  
 
Girls Weight Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brealle Brown             12 Rush-Henriet          39-11.25  
  2 Sydney Dillman            10 Victor Centr          35-00.00  
  3 Katherine Wiseley         11 Batavia               33-02.25  
  4 Rebecca Rock              12 Penfield              32-07.00  
  5 Casey Metzler             10 Penfield              32-05.75  
  6 MarShae Smith             12 Rush-Henriet          32-03.50  
  7 Katey Ringo               10 Rush-Henriet          30-00.25  
  8 Emma Rock                  9 Penfield              29-07.50  
  9 Jacklyn Capozzi           10 Rush-Henriet          28-11.00  
 10 Tiariqua Barlow           11 Gates-Chili           28-07.75  
 11 Laura Guiste              12 Batavia               25-08.25  
 12 Olga Solonichnaya         12 Greece Olymp          25-04.25  
 13 Taler Fonda               10 Batavia               24-04.50  
 14 AnnMarie Georgia          11 Batavia               23-10.25  
 15 Emily Riley               10 Rush-Henriet          23-10.00  
 16 Kathryn Rose              11 Hilton                23-08.25  
 17 Essence Hill              11 Franklin              23-03.25  
 18 Lydia Cross               10 Penfield              22-11.00  
 19 Taylor O'Connor           10 Churchville-          22-08.25  
 20 Leah Manou                11 Webster Schr          21-09.50  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ellie Pauly               12 Hilton                 7:32.08  
  2 Alex Frantz-Bush          10 Rush-Henriet           7:49.62  
  3 Madison Moore             11 Batavia                8:22.19  
  4 Payton Yelle               9 Penfield               8:33.52  
  5 Paige Wasilewski          10 Batavia                8:38.05  
  6 Bailey Felix              11 Rush-Henriet           8:53.36  
  7 Rina Shaffer              12 Rush-Henriet           8:53.64  
  8 Nora McIntyre             11 Hilton                 8:56.50  
  9 Sam Landschoot            12 Rush-Henriet           8:57.47  
 10 Anna Fish                 12 Fairport               8:57.61  
 11 Adah Brophy               11 Penfield               9:01.34  
 12 Maria Meck                10 Penfield               9:07.61  
 13 Kelly Fitzpatrick         12 Rush-Henriet           9:21.25  
 14 Emily Murphy               8 Penfield               9:25.12  
 15 Charlotte Nazarian        10 Penfield               9:37.89  
 16 Emily Caccamise            9 Batavia                9:41.27  
 17 Ainsley Altfather          9 Penfield              10:17.56  
 18 Raven Foote               11 Wayland-Coho          10:43.73  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Tremaine Moore            12 Greece Olymp              6.50   1 
  2 Carson Wachholder         10 Geneseo                   6.58   2 
  3 Elijah Mannigualt         11 Uprep Roches              6.64   1 
  4 Justice Obasi             11 Rush-Henriet              6.65   1 
  5 Anthony Smith             11 Uprep Roches              6.67   1 
  6 Alpha Barry               12 Greece Olymp              6.71   1 
  7 Anthony Brinson           10 Rush-Henriet              6.72   1 
  7 Derrick Rogers            10 Gates-Chili               6.72   2 
  9 Shane Presley             12 Greece Olymp              6.81   1 
 10 Marrai Miller             12 World of Inq              6.85   2 
 11 Julian Riley              12 Webster Thom              6.88   2 
 12 Jaysen Wylie              12 Batavia                   6.90   2 
 13 Miles James               12 Churchville-              6.91   8 
 14 Cascius Facen              9 Uprep Roches              6.95   4 
 15 Kelvin Knight             12 Aquinas Inst              6.97   3 
 16 Daniel Fee                10 Webster Schr              7.01   2 
 17 Anthony Gallo             12 Batavia                   7.03   4 
 18 Jevontae Leslie           11 Greece Athen              7.03   2 
 19 Dexter Proctor            11 Gates-Chili               7.07   2 
 20 Chris Allen                9 Penfield                  7.08   3 
 21 Jacob Dedie               10 Churchville-              7.09   7 
 22 Jay-von Mathis            10 Gates-Chili               7.10   7 
 23 Joshua McCleary           10 Greece Olymp              7.11   3 
 24 Michael DiFiore           11 Webster Schr              7.12   3 
 25 Zion Ponder               11 School Of Th              7.13   5 
 26 Zion Dickerson            10 Uprep Roches              7.13   3 
 27 Trevon Tripp              12 Rush-Henriet              7.15  10 
 28 Jonah Dean                 9 Webster Thom              7.15   6 
 29 Jason Hyde                12 Churchville-              7.15   3 
 30 Dylan Crandall            12 Greece Odyss              7.15   5 
 31 Jon Hanna                 10 Rush-Henriet              7.15   4 
 32 Brady Lin                 12 Rush-Henriet              7.15  10 
 33 Jacahn Martinez            9 Franklin                  7.16   6 
 34 Mathew Perez               9 Franklin                  7.19   5 
 35 Stephen Beckham           10 Rush-Henriet              7.19   6 
 36 Chandler Baker            10 Batavia                   7.19   3 
 37 Davon St John             12 Batavia                   7.20   6 
 38 Trent Collins             11 Aquinas Inst              7.21   4 
 39 John Kanu                 11 Uprep Roches              7.21   5 
 40 Kobe Lewis                10 Rush-Henriet              7.21  10 
 41 Tre Jones                 12 Rush-Henriet              7.22   4 
 42 Tariq Martin              12 Franklin                  7.22   6 
 43 Anthony Sansone           11 Hilton                    7.22   7 
 44 Elijah Ross               11 Robert Brown              7.23   5 
 45 Jerry Reinhart            11 Batavia                   7.26   5 
 46 Jaylin Daugherty           9 Uprep Roches              7.29   7 
 47 Casey Harris              10 Hilton                    7.30   6 
 48 Hughan Reid               11 Webster Thom              7.30  16 
 49 Daniel Rinker             12 Rush-Henriet              7.31  10 
 50 Andrew Bogert             11 Webster Schr              7.32  12 
 51 Mike Mule                 10 Churchville-              7.33   5 
 52 Alex Gonnella             11 Victor Centr              7.34   8 
 53 Perriyone Brown            9 Uprep Roches              7.35   6 
 54 Will Bendzus              12 Wayland-Coho              7.35   7 
 55 Sivaker Srithar           12 Rush-Henriet              7.35   5 
 56 J'Quan Owens              11 Franklin                  7.36  15 
 56 Javon Jackson             11 East                      7.36   8 
 58 Zachary Vaughn            12 Churchville-              7.36   8 
 59 Joe Pizzi                  9 Penfield                  7.37   7 
 60 Jordan Day                11 Greece Olymp              7.37   9 
 61 Trenton Wynn               9 Penfield                  7.38   6 
 62 Jahari Parker-Nash         8 Uprep Roches              7.38   9 
 63 Alex Marino               11 Webster Schr              7.40  11 
 64 Jarek Balent              11 Hilton                    7.41   8 
 65 Andy Frank                 9 Penfield                  7.42   8 
 66 Justin Myers              11 Victor Centr              7.43  13 
 67 Julian Dingwall           11 Webster Thom              7.43   9 
 68 Josh Quatella              9 Aquinas Inst              7.43  11 
 69 Kendale Williams           9 Greece Athen              7.44  10 
 70 Sinan Ersan               10 Webster Schr              7.45   9 
 71 Marcus Humble             10 Uprep Roches              7.45  11 
 72 Jahmel Brumfield          11 Greece Olymp              7.46   8 
 73 D'Andre Snow              11 School Of Th              7.47  13 
 74 Sebastian Osbourne        10 Fairport                  7.48   7 
 75 Izaiah Cheek              10 Fairport                  7.48  12 
 76 Justin Lunn                9 Webster Schr              7.49   9 
 77 Taiyo Iburi-Bethel         9 Batavia                   7.49  13 
 78 Karl Willis               11 Greece Olymp              7.49  14 
 79 Liam McKessy              10 Fairport                  7.50  13 
 80 Ethan Heil                10 Webster Thom              7.50  13 
 81 Garret Suhr               10 Hilton                    7.51  12 
 82 Malik McCray               9 Uprep Roches              7.52  11 
 83 Andrew Myers              10 Wayland-Coho              7.53   9 
 84 Peyton Watts              10 Rush-Henriet              7.54   8 
 85 Zuhrick Jackson           10 Webster Schr              7.54  10 
 85 Matt Ryan                 10 Webster Schr              7.54   9 
 87 Michael Warren            10 Uprep Roches              7.54  15 
 88 Nate Hamilton             10 Batavia                   7.56  14 
 89 Amir Massey               10 Uprep Roches              7.57   7 
 90 Evan Donovan              11 Greece Olymp              7.58  10 
 91 Tom Jaworowicz            11 Webster Thom              7.61   9 
 92 Johnathan Mueller         12 Webster Schr              7.62  11 
 93 Chaz Velazquez            10 Penfield                  7.63  10 
 94 Ruben Mercado             12 Webster Thom              7.64  13 
 95 Michael Abbott            10 Hilton                    7.65  15 
 96 Chris Spraggins           11 Greece Olymp              7.66  14 
 97 Zach Baccarro             10 Fairport                  7.67  14 
 98 Sam Carosa                12 Rush-Henriet              7.68  15 
 99 Marques Hargrave          10 Batavia                   7.71  15 
100 Chase McKelvie            10 Webster Thom              7.72  15 
101 Brandon Williams          11 Victor Centr              7.72  16 
102 Ben Vanderstouw           12 Webster Schr              7.75  11 
103 Myles Singleton            9 Uprep Roches              7.76  14 
104 James Regan                9 Fairport                  7.78  16 
105 Dustin Tomaka             12 East Rochest              7.79  12 
106 Nigil Walker              10 World of Inq              7.91  12 
107 Gabe Lind                  9 Victor Centr              8.01  16 
108 Jacob Carroll              9 Churchville-              8.03  16 
109 Tanner Strickland          9 Victor Centr              8.03  17 
110 Max Sereno                 9 Victor Centr              8.04  17 
111 Joey Loffredo             12 Victor Centr              8.19  14 
112 Corey Kennedy             12 Uprep Roches              8.28  17 
113 Dakota Podlaski            9 East                      8.46  17 
 -- Liam Gordon               11 Fairport                    FS   3 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Anthony Smith             11 Uprep Roches             35.88   1 
  2 Nico Bellavia             10 Victor Centr             37.11   1 
  3 Cole Mazzo                12 Webster Thom             37.45   1 
  4 Mike Mallow               12 Fairport                 37.75   2 
  5 Shane Presley             12 Greece Olymp             38.33   1 
  6 Dylan Crandall            12 Greece Odyss             38.35   2 
  7 Wesley Burke              11 Churchville-             38.37   4 
  8 Justice Obasi             11 Rush-Henriet             38.64   9 
  9 Aiden Daniels             10 Rush-Henriet             38.65   3 
 10 Casey Harris              10 Hilton                   38.75   4 
 11 Chris Allen                9 Penfield                 38.79   3 
 12 Kydani Chaparro           11 Franklin                 38.97   3 
 13 Chandler Baker            10 Batavia                  38.97   4 
 14 Maleek Cusack             10 Hilton                   39.05  11 
 15 Jerry Reinhart            11 Batavia                  39.22   6 
 16 Cascius Facen              9 Uprep Roches             39.25   7 
 17 Andy Frank                 9 Penfield                 39.28   3 
 18 Dylan Orcutt              10 Fairport                 39.29   5 
 19 Mason Kozody               9 Fairport                 39.31   8 
 20 Anthony Gallo             12 Batavia                  39.33   5 
 21 Anthony Brinson           10 Rush-Henriet             39.43   7 
 22 Jaysen Wylie              12 Batavia                  39.55   1 
 23 Anthony Sansone           11 Hilton                   39.56   7 
 24 Alex Gonnella             11 Victor Centr             39.57   2 
 25 Ben Bulkeley              10 Fairport                 39.67   4 
 26 Joe Pizzi                  9 Penfield                 39.69   6 
 27 Jay-von Mathis            10 Gates-Chili              39.72   2 
 28 Connor Preston             9 Victor Centr             39.77   8 
 29 Jason Page                11 Wayland-Coho             39.88   8 
 30 Tanner Day                11 Rush-Henriet             40.09   5 
 31 Kade Canessa              12 Webster Schr             40.15   8 
 32 Semaj Stinson             12 Gates-Chili              40.20   6 
 33 Brandon Ribis             10 Rush-Henriet             40.25   5 
 34 Ryan Flagg                10 Wayland-Coho             40.27  12 
 35 Jacob Gefell              11 Greece Athen             40.32   7 
 36 Cole Ziskind              11 Webster Thom             40.34   7 
 37 Michael Allchin           12 Penfield                 40.36   9 
 38 Jaylin Daugherty           9 Uprep Roches             40.37  13 
 39 Liam Gordon               11 Fairport                 40.40   4 
 40 Kevin VanGee              11 Webster Schr             40.44  10 
 41 Isaiah Ciociola           11 Batavia                  40.45   5 
 42 Jevontae Leslie           11 Greece Athen             40.50  10 
 43 Zion Ponder               11 School Of Th             40.69   9 
 44 Chistian Rodriguez        11 Franklin                 40.74  13 
 45 Mathew Perez               9 Franklin                 40.79   3 
 46 Ben Dertinger              9 Webster Schr             40.81  10 
 47 Freddie Cunningham        11 Batavia                  40.85   6 
 48 Andrew Bogert             11 Webster Schr             40.87   9 
 49 Will Bendzus              12 Wayland-Coho             41.00   9 
 50 Brandon Ottenschot        12 Webster Thom             41.00   6 
 51 Wayne Parsons             12 Wayland-Coho             41.03  10 
 52 Cipher Campbell - Bollar  11 East                     41.19  13 
 53 Hector Santiago           10 Franklin                 41.21  10 
 54 Jalen Smith               10 Gates-Chili              41.47  14 
 55 Amir Massey               10 Uprep Roches             41.55  12 
 56 D'Aaron Johnson           12 East                     41.83  11 
 57 Jocsan Vega               11 Greece Olymp             41.92  12 
 58 Preston Pinkney           11 Uprep Roches             41.97  12 
 59 Taiyo Iburi-Bethel         9 Batavia                  42.21  13 
 60 Javon Jackson             11 East                     42.21  12 
 61 Ryan Bieniek              11 Batavia                  42.34  12 
 62 Chaz Velazquez            10 Penfield                 42.36  11 
 63 Elijah Ross               11 Robert Brown             42.92   8 
 64 Jacahn Martinez            9 Franklin                 43.03  11 
 65 Spencer Malone            11 Geneseo                  43.10  14 
 66 Kendale Williams           9 Greece Athen             43.86  14 
 67 Guy Kagde                  9 Greece Olymp             43.88  13 
 68 Dakota Podlaski            9 East                     44.94  16 
 69 Henry Lemen               12 Avon Central             45.38  15 
 70 Jahari Parker-Nash         8 Uprep Roches             45.48  14 
 71 Sean Irizarry              9 East                     46.15  15 
 72 Davon Kearney             11 East                     46.72  16 
 73 Johnathon Tedone          10 Greece Athen             46.80  15 
 74 Bryce Kennedy             12 Wayland-Coho             50.85  16 
 75 Eduardo Fontan-Keating     9 East                     54.74  16 
 
Boys 600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Mike Mallow               12 Fairport               1:24.73   1 
  2 Kyle Seegler              12 Penfield               1:25.20   1 
  3 Jaquil Baxter             10 Robert Brown           1:26.19   1 
  4 Nick Neamtu               12 Webster Thom           1:27.14   1 
  5 Noah Williams             11 McQuaid Jesu           1:27.47   1 
  6 Nick Caterisano           11 McQuaid Jesu           1:27.67   2 
  7 Tommy Alvermann           11 McQuaid Jesu           1:27.78   1 
  8 Daniel Rooney             11 McQuaid Jesu           1:28.64   1 
  9 Lukas Dalfonso            11 Rush-Henriet           1:28.74   6 
 10 Keyshawn Jones            10 Uprep Roches           1:29.26   1 
 11 Michael Allchin           12 Penfield               1:29.52   1 
 12 Cole Ziskind              11 Webster Thom           1:29.80   2 
 13 Kydani Chaparro           11 Franklin               1:30.67   2 
 14 Tanner Day                11 Rush-Henriet           1:30.70   2 
 15 Tyshawn Jones             10 Uprep Roches           1:31.23   2 
 16 Wayne Parsons             12 Wayland-Coho           1:31.31   4 
 17 Michael Booth             11 Wayland-Coho           1:31.37   3 
 18 Ben Bogdan                11 McQuaid Jesu           1:31.66   3 
 19 Justin Colucci            11 Victor Centr           1:31.82   3 
 20 John Steele               11 McQuaid Jesu           1:31.85   3 
 21 Brian Martin              11 Hilton                 1:32.04   2 
 22 Brandon Ottenschot        12 Webster Thom           1:32.18   4 
 23 Demetrious Dowdell        12 Greece Olymp           1:32.68   3 
 24 Andrew Wygal              10 Webster Thom           1:32.88   4 
 25 Matthew Ruhland           12 Churchville-           1:33.20   4 
 26 Michael DiFiore           11 Webster Schr           1:33.60   5 
 27 Aidan Blake               11 McQuaid Jesu           1:33.72   5 
 28 Peter Kostarellis          9 Churchville-           1:34.08   4 
 29 Kevin Winn                11 Fairport               1:34.11   2 
 30 Andrew Helbig             12 Webster Schr           1:34.29   5 
 31 Jarrett Odorisi           10 McQuaid Jesu           1:34.56   2 
 32 Cole Gublo                12 Greece Odyss           1:34.78   5 
 33 Isaiah Ciociola           11 Batavia                1:35.82   4 
 34 Tyler Hartman             12 Greece Olymp           1:35.90   3 
 35 Jacob Gefell              11 Greece Athen           1:36.11   4 
 36 Jacob Yare                11 Aquinas Inst           1:36.55   4 
 37 Ryan Flagg                10 Wayland-Coho           1:37.52   5 
 38 Jaisaan Lovett            10 Uprep Roches           1:37.85   5 
 39 Liam Miller                9 Batavia                1:39.50   5 
 40 Josh Battaglia             9 Hilton                 1:39.96   5 
 41 Chistian Rodriguez        11 Franklin               1:40.08   6 
 42 Saeed Shaibi              10 Greece Olymp           1:41.05   3 
 43 Savion Stinson            11 Gates-Chili            1:43.20   6 
 44 Hector Santiago           10 Franklin               1:43.66   6 
 45 Justin Postell            11 Gates-Chili            1:44.01   6 
 46 Montres Goff              12 Uprep Roches           1:45.27   6 
 47 Nicholas Walker           12 School Of Th           1:46.03   6 
 48 Henry Lemen               12 Avon Central           1:46.05   6 
 49 Davon Kearney             11 East                   1:46.72   6 
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Noah Taddesse             12 Rush-Henriet           2:43.96   1 
  2 Griffin Fitzsimmons       12 Victor Centr           2:43.97   1 
  3 Majd Rouhana              10 Fairport               2:44.71   1 
  4 Stephen Loce              12 Webster Thom           2:45.50   1 
  5 Jack Murphy               11 Penfield               2:45.58   1 
  6 Macrae Kozody             12 Fairport               2:46.20   1 
  7 Hunter Braun              10 Victor Centr           2:46.69   1 
  8 Justin Scheg              12 Hilton                 2:49.47   2 
  9 Conor Davis               11 Penfield               2:49.55   3 
 10 Jack Callard              10 Fairport               2:49.77   2 
 11 Brian Kline               11 Rush-Henriet           2:50.34   2 
 12 Noah Brown                10 Rush-Henriet           2:50.37   1 
 13 Kevin VanGee              11 Webster Schr           2:50.57   2 
 14 Dominic Bushen            11 Aquinas Inst           2:51.63   1 
 15 Trevor Carney             12 Webster Schr           2:52.10   2 
 16 Justin Micillo            10 Churchville-           2:53.01   4 
 17 Andrew Lembo-Ehms         10 Webster Schr           2:53.24   2 
 18 Jason Ziskind             11 Webster Thom           2:53.67   1 
 19 Carter Underwood          12 Rush-Henriet           2:54.02   2 
 20 Mark Pham                 11 Rush-Henriet           2:54.04   2 
 21 Samuel Schraver           10 Fairport               2:54.16   3 
 22 Eric Piato                12 Hilton                 2:54.20   2 
 23 Nathan Lockwood           10 Churchville-           2:54.79   4 
 24 Nick Ladd                 11 Wayland-Coho           2:55.12   3 
 25 Nick Callisher            12 Batavia                2:55.52   3 
 26 Jake Marchese              9 Penfield               2:56.34   3 
 27 Ray Fujita                 9 Fairport               2:56.88   3 
 28 Spencer Malone            11 Geneseo                2:57.49   3 
 29 Coleton Pallatto          10 Fairport               2:58.74   3 
 30 Sam Bartz                 11 Batavia                2:59.28   3 
 31 Edris Mohammad             9 Greece Olymp           2:59.29   3 
 32 Jermiah Christian         10 World of Inq           2:59.93   3 
 33 Nathan Daley              10 Gates-Chili            3:00.42   4 
 34 Manjinder Brar            12 Greece Olymp           3:03.01   4 
 35 Cody Ward                 10 Greece Olymp           3:04.50   4 
 36 Lundon Knight             10 World of Inq           3:04.89   4 
 37 Matt Lehman                9 Webster Schr           3:06.48   3 
 38 Landon Urzetta            10 Victor Centr           3:07.18   4 
 39 Robby Bettin              12 Hilton                 3:07.82   4 
 40 Tyler Stewart             10 Batavia                3:10.26   4 
 41 Shameeq Willis            12 World of Inq           3:10.89   4 
 42 John Bruggman              9 Batavia                3:13.70   4 
 43 Tate Mendel               10 Geneseo                3:22.31   4 
 44 Cameron Dickerson          8 Gates-Chili            3:37.06   4 
 45 Noor Hassan               11 School Of Th           3:56.31   4 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Nick Neamtu               12 Webster Thom           4:25.71   1 
  2 Brad Farnham              11 Penfield               4:35.75   1 
  3 Ben Bulkeley              10 Fairport               4:36.96   1 
  4 Tyler Senall              10 Penfield               4:37.97   1 
  5 Stephen Loce              12 Webster Thom           4:41.61   1 
  6 Majd Rouhana              10 Fairport               4:41.97   1 
  7 Shane Pease               10 Greece Athen           4:42.24   1 
  8 John Pullano              10 Penfield               4:43.57   1 
  9 Payton Gleason            10 Churchville-           4:47.20   1 
 10 Zachary Gauronski          9 Penfield               4:52.22   2 
 11 Sean Henretta              9 Fairport               4:53.78   1 
 12 Jacob Fredericks           8 Penfield               4:54.53   2 
 13 Dominic Bushen            11 Aquinas Inst           4:54.85   2 
 14 Tommy Hanley              12 Webster Thom           4:55.69   1 
 15 Michael Mancuso           11 Hilton                 4:57.78   1 
 16 Nick Callisher            12 Batavia                5:01.13   2 
 17 Jarred Perkins            10 Rush-Henriet           5:02.10   2 
 18 Brandon Nicosia            9 Webster Schr           5:08.32   2 
 19 Jason Ziskind             11 Webster Thom           5:08.64   1 
 20 John Miller               12 Rush-Henriet           5:11.90   2 
 21 Justin Townsend           11 Churchville-           5:16.55   2 
 22 Jack Manuse               10 Greece Odyss           5:26.88   2 
 23 Quinn Ewell                9 Greece Athen           5:27.09   2 
 24 Brenden Humphries         10 Aquinas Inst           5:28.98   2 
 25 Zach Wright                9 Greece Olymp           5:43.32   2 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jacob Scheg               11 Hilton                10:09.15  
  2 Matt Orcutt               12 Fairport              10:21.77  
  3 Ethan Abell               10 Fairport              10:22.01  
  4 Joe Doerr                 11 McQuaid Jesu          10:26.23  
  5 Nathan Ramsay             12 Webster Schr          10:49.61  
  6 Evan Pirnie               10 Hilton                10:51.46  
  7 Robert Meyer              11 Rush-Henriet          10:55.62  
  8 Michael Speciale          10 Hilton                11:04.20  
  9 Brent Kissinger            9 Fairport              11:10.22  
 10 Kristopher Kuszlyk         9 Batavia               11:11.54  
 11 Matt Abell                 9 Fairport              11:12.71  
 12 Andrew Hecht              12 Webster Schr          11:22.84  
 13 John Vernick              12 Churchville-          11:31.85  
 14 Isaac Perkins              9 Churchville-          11:39.39  
 15 Zach Wright                9 Greece Olymp          11:57.27  
 -- Jordan Murphy             12 Uprep Roches               DNF  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Max Gloskey               11 Webster Thom              7.91   1 
  2 Warren Carter             12 Aquinas Inst              7.97   1 
  3 Alpha Barry               12 Greece Olymp              8.17   1 
  4 Danaus Seay               12 Franklin                  8.30   1 
  5 Andy Allen                12 Greece Olymp              8.44   1 
  6 Semaj Stinson             12 Gates-Chili               8.59   1 
  7 Evan Williams             12 Gates-Chili               8.65   1 
  8 Kobe Lewis                10 Rush-Henriet              8.85   3 
  9 Daniel Simmonds           12 Rush-Henriet              8.99   3 
 10 J'Quan Owens              11 Franklin                  8.99   4 
 11 Trenton Wynn               9 Penfield                  9.01   2 
 12 Michael Bayley             9 Victor Centr              9.07   1 
 13 Jonathan Armella          11 Greece Olymp              9.09   2 
 14 Josh Whitescarver         12 Batavia                   9.16   2 
 15 Thomas Firkins            12 Hilton                    9.20   3 
 16 Andrew Wygal              10 Webster Thom              9.21   3 
 17 Ja Juante Riggins         12 Uprep Roches              9.21   2 
 18 Zack Wigent               11 Fairport                  9.22   3 
 19 Brendan Frutchey          11 Victor Centr              9.25   2 
 20 Jamar Miller              10 Uprep Roches              9.32   4 
 21 Michael Warren            10 Uprep Roches              9.34   3 
 22 Charles Coley             12 Wayland-Coho              9.59   4 
 23 Brady Lin                 12 Rush-Henriet              9.63   3 
 24 Daniel Rinker             12 Rush-Henriet              9.63   5 
 25 Nvayo Ndongwa             10 Greece Athen              9.97   6 
 26 Mujtaba Aminal Haq        10 Rush-Henriet              9.99   5 
 27 Evan Samuel               12 Fairport                 10.03   5 
 28 Jahari Hoyte              11 Uprep Roches             10.06   5 
 29 Cole Vandenberg           10 Victor Centr             10.08   4 
 30 Walta Leake               12 Rush-Henriet             10.09   4 
 31 Curtis Hartsfield         11 Greece Odyss             10.19   4 
 32 Evan Donovan              11 Greece Olymp             10.23   5 
 33 Jeffrey Semple            10 Greece Olymp             10.35   6 
 34 Jarek Balent              11 Hilton                   10.47   5 
 35 Cody Rideout              10 Greece Athen             10.51   6 
 36 Julio Vazquez             10 Batavia                  10.67   6 
 37 Jocsan Vega               11 Greece Olymp             10.73   6 
 38 Jon Maxwell               10 Victor Centr             10.74   6 
 39 Dakota Podlaski            9 East                     12.60   6 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Gates-Chili                                         1:37.65   1 
  2 Greece Olympia                                      1:38.04   1 
  3 Churchville-Chili                                   1:38.44   1 
  4 Penfield                                            1:38.96   2 
  5 Batavia                                             1:40.62   2 
  6 Rush-Henrietta                                      1:40.76   2 
  7 Aquinas Institute                                   1:41.64   3 
  8 World of Inquiry                                    1:41.84   2 
  9 Fairport                                            1:42.19   2 
 10 Uprep Rochester                                     1:43.03   1 
 11 Wayland-Cohocton                                    1:44.25   3 
 12 Uprep Rochester  'B'                               x1:44.52   4 
 13 Fairport  'B'                                      x1:45.04   3 
 14 Franklin                                            1:45.70   1 
 15 Hilton                                              1:46.45   1 
 16 Victor Central                                      1:46.52   4 
 17 Batavia  'B'                                       x1:47.02   4 
 18 Webster Schroeder  'B'                             x1:47.45   3 
 19 Penfield  'B'                                      x1:48.43   3 
 20 Hilton  'B'                                        x1:49.49   3 
 21 Victor Central  'B'                                x1:51.40   4 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Rush-Henrietta                                      3:33.65   1 
  2 Uprep Rochester                                     3:39.53   1 
  3 Victor Central                                      3:42.00   1 
  4 Hilton                                              3:43.55   2 
  5 Penfield                                            3:45.45   1 
  6 Webster Thomas                                      3:47.79   1 
  7 World of Inquiry                                    3:48.33   2 
  8 Webster Schroeder                                   3:53.22   4 
  9 Greece Olympia                                      3:54.19   2 
 10 Batavia                                             3:58.87   3 
 11 Churchville-Chili                                   3:59.02   1 
 12 Fairport                                            4:00.82   2 
 13 Rush-Henrietta  'B'                                x4:02.49   3 
 14 Fairport  'B'                                      x4:12.21   4 
 15 Churchville-Chili  'B'                             x4:13.20   4 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Churchville-Chili                                   8:45.08  
  2 Hilton                                              8:53.38  
  3 Webster Schroeder                                   8:58.69  
  4 Churchville-Chili  'B'                             x9:06.20  
  5 Penfield                                            9:11.76  
  6 Greece Olympia                                      9:13.99  
  7 Webster Schroeder  'B'                             x9:35.88  
  8 Batavia                                            10:00.01  
  9 Gates-Chili                                        10:14.76  
 
Boys High Jump 4-10 start
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Connor Spiegel            12 Webster Thom           6-04.00  
  2 Isiah Shepard             12 World of Inq           6-00.00  
  3 Kobe Lewis                10 Rush-Henriet           5-10.00  
  3 Danaus Seay               12 Franklin               5-10.00  
  3 Zachary Kashmer           12 Churchville-           5-10.00  
  6 Cole Vandenberg           10 Victor Centr           5-08.00  
  6 Brandon Leiter            11 Webster Thom           5-08.00  
  8 Ryan Kirchner             10 Webster Schr           5-06.00  
  8 Andy Allen                12 Greece Olymp           5-06.00  
 10 Jacob Yare                11 Aquinas Inst           5-04.00  
 10 Freddie Cunningham        11 Batavia                5-04.00  
 10 Zack Wigent               11 Fairport               5-04.00  
 10 Kevin Lewis               11 Webster Schr           5-04.00  
 10 Zuhrick Jackson           10 Webster Schr           5-04.00  
 15 Joshua McCleary           10 Greece Olymp           5-02.00  
 15 Zach Hoffman              10 Rush-Henriet           5-02.00  
 15 Matt Buttaggi             12 Webster Schr           5-02.00  
 18 Orion Clark               10 Hilton                 5-00.00  
 18 Jeffrey Semple            10 Greece Olymp           5-00.00  
 18 Shawn Kelly                9 Greece Olymp           5-00.00  
 21 Connor Preston             9 Victor Centr           4-10.00  
 -- Cole Mazzo                12 Webster Thom                NH  
 -- Evan Samuel               12 Fairport                    NH  
 -- Colin Zavacki             10 Gates-Chili                 NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault 7-6 , 8-3 st
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jack Smith                12 Webster Schr          14-03.00  
  2 Dylan DelConte            10 Gates-Chili           13-00.00  
  2 Johnathan Mueller         12 Webster Schr          13-00.00  
  4 Dustin Meyer               9 Gates-Chili           12-00.00  
  5 Ben Vanderstouw           12 Webster Schr          11-06.00  
  5 Terry Taylor              12 Greece Olymp          11-06.00  
  7 Bryan Klee                12 Webster Thom          10-06.00  
  7 Jon Maxwell               10 Victor Centr          10-06.00  
  9 Ryan Harman                9 Fairport              10-00.00  
  9 Jonah McGrath             11 Penfield              10-00.00  
 11 Gibson Campbell           10 Penfield               9-00.00  
 11 Nate Hamilton             10 Batavia                9-00.00  
 11 Josh Quatella              9 Aquinas Inst           9-00.00  
 11 Daniel Fee                10 Webster Schr           9-00.00  
 15 Sam Bartz                 11 Batavia                8-03.00  
 15 Brenden Humphries         10 Aquinas Inst           8-03.00  
 15 Matt Ryan                 10 Webster Schr           8-03.00  
 -- Ethan Miles               10 Victor Centr                NH  
 -- Connor Bateman             9 Hilton                      NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tobi Tella                12 McQuaid Jesu          23-02.00  
  2 Tremaine Moore            12 Greece Olymp          21-03.75  
  3 Brandon Leiter            11 Webster Thom          20-09.75  
  4 Sterling Newsome          12 Uprep Roches          20-05.00  
  5 Jaysen Wylie              12 Batavia               19-11.00  
  6 Raphael Abel              12 McQuaid Jesu          19-05.00  
  7 Kyle Seegler              12 Penfield              19-02.50  
  8 Reggie Russell            12 Greece Olymp          19-00.25  
  9 Jonah McGrath             11 Penfield              18-10.75  
 10 Ja Juante Riggins         12 Uprep Roches          18-09.75  
 11 Zachary Kashmer           12 Churchville-          18-04.50  
 12 Alex Marino               11 Webster Schr          18-04.00  
 13 Ryan Harman                9 Fairport              18-02.25  
 14 Isiah Shepard             12 World of Inq          18-01.00  
 15 Kyle Ellis                11 Avon Central          17-11.00  
 16 Trevon Tripp              12 Rush-Henriet          17-10.25  
 17 Davon St John             12 Batavia               17-10.00  
 18 Matt Buttaggi             12 Webster Schr          17-09.75  
 19 Julian Dingwall           11 Webster Thom          17-07.75  
 20 Juan Laporte Jr.          11 World of Inq          17-07.50  
 21 Michael Bayley             9 Victor Centr          17-05.75  
 22 Ruben Mercado             12 Webster Thom          17-05.00  
 23 Tre Jones                 12 Rush-Henriet          17-04.25  
 24 Colin Willebrandt         10 Victor Centr          17-04.00  
 25 Zack Wigent               11 Fairport              17-02.00  
 26 Jacob Dedie               10 Churchville-          17-00.75  
 27 Perriyone Brown            9 Uprep Roches          16-11.75  
 27 Michael Warren            10 Uprep Roches          16-11.75  
 29 Marcus Humble             10 Uprep Roches          16-09.50  
 30 Ben Dertinger              9 Webster Schr          16-07.00  
 31 Kade Canessa              12 Webster Schr          16-06.00  
 31 Jonathan Armella          11 Greece Olymp          16-06.00  
 33 Lucky Edwards             12 Uprep Roches          16-04.00  
 34 Michael Booth             11 Wayland-Coho          15-08.75  
 35 Macon Sam                 11 World of Inq          15-07.50  
 36 Shawn Kelly                9 Greece Olymp          15-07.25  
 37 Davon Kearney             11 East                  15-05.00  
 38 Jason Page                11 Wayland-Coho          15-04.75  
 39 Daniel Rinker             12 Rush-Henriet          15-00.00  
 40 D'Aaron Johnson           12 East                  14-08.00  
 41 Kelvin Knight             12 Aquinas Inst          13-02.50  
 42 Sean Irizarry              9 East                  11-03.75  
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jack Smith                12 Webster Schr          43-02.00  
  2 Alpha Barry               12 Greece Olymp          42-11.50  
  3 Reggie Russell            12 Greece Olymp          42-05.00  
  4 Jonah McGrath             11 Penfield              41-04.50  
  5 Elijah Jarvis             12 Webster Thom          40-04.25  
  6 Mason Kozody               9 Fairport              39-04.50  
  7 Kyle Ellis                11 Avon Central          38-11.00  
  8 Tremaine Moore            12 Greece Olymp          38-04.50  
  9 Sinan Ersan               10 Webster Schr          38-04.00  
 10 Jamar Miller              10 Uprep Roches          38-00.00  
 11 Julian Dingwall           11 Webster Thom          37-11.50  
 12 Amir Massey               10 Uprep Roches          37-08.25  
 13 Ryan Bieniek              11 Batavia               36-03.75  
 14 Davon St John             12 Batavia               35-01.00  
 15 John Bruggman              9 Batavia               34-09.75  
 16 Peyton Watts              10 Rush-Henriet          34-08.00  
 17 Gibson Campbell           10 Penfield              32-04.00  
 -- Josh Whitescarver         12 Batavia                   FOUL  
 -- Lucas Bechtold            10 Webster Thom              FOUL  
 -- Sterling Newsome          12 Uprep Roches              FOUL  
 -- Dilan Campbell            12 Rush-Henriet              FOUL  
 -- Trevon Tripp              12 Rush-Henriet              FOUL  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Anthony Ray               10 Batavia               46-06.50  
  2 Russell Militello         12 Victor Centr          42-07.50  
  3 Petro Huley               12 Churchville-          41-08.00  
  4 Wolfgarr Lobo             11 Avon Central          40-00.50  
  5 Thomas Coene              12 Webster Thom          39-08.25  
  6 Aaron Rodriguez           10 Aquinas Inst          39-05.00  
  7 Timothy Burns             12 Churchville-          38-11.00  
  8 Ethyan Briggs             11 Wayland-Coho          38-09.00  
  9 Justin Clayton            12 Hilton                38-04.00  
 10 Cameron Cintron           11 World of Inq          37-10.50  
 11 Andrew Brownyard          11 Franklin              37-10.00  
 12 Addison Pitcher           12 Batavia               37-06.25  
 13 Joe Oriel                 12 Greece Olymp          37-06.00  
 14 Charles Coley             12 Wayland-Coho          37-05.50  
 15 Cipher Campbell - Bollar  11 East                  37-01.50  
 16 Terry Taylor              12 Greece Olymp          36-10.50  
 17 Skylar Rowe               12 Webster Schr          36-08.00  
 18 John Charleton            11 Victor Centr          35-03.50  
 19 Montrell Hendricks        10 World of Inq          35-02.00  
 20 Jacob Sisk                10 Churchville-          34-11.00  
 21 Matt Daudelin             10 Rush-Henriet          34-10.50  
 22 Bryce Kennedy             12 Wayland-Coho          34-02.50  
 23 Kaleef Reed               12 Uprep Roches          34-00.00  
 24 Russell Harvey            10 Geneseo               33-04.50  
 25 Connor Guarino            12 Webster Thom          33-00.00  
 25 Sean Lyman                12 Rush-Henriet          33-00.00  
 27 Jarell Green              11 World of Inq          32-08.50  
 28 Antonio Morales           12 Robert Brown          31-06.00  
 29 Clayton Gorski            12 Batavia               31-01.00  
 30 Evan Baldwin              10 Uprep Roches          30-09.00  
 31 Jaheim Smith               9 Batavia               30-04.00  
 32 Tariq Martin              12 Franklin              27-09.00  
 33 Noor Hassan               11 School Of Th          27-08.50  
 34 Austin Prince             10 Hilton                27-05.50  
 35 Jamie Baldwin             10 Uprep Roches          27-00.00  
 36 Eduardo Fontan-Keating     9 East                  24-08.50  
 
Boys Weight Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Anthony Ray               10 Batavia               53-10.50  
  2 Thomas Coene              12 Webster Thom          49-07.00  
  3 Russell Militello         12 Victor Centr          48-00.00  
  4 Joe Oriel                 12 Greece Olymp          45-02.50  
  5 Ethan Woeller             12 Churchville-          44-10.25  
  6 Aaron Rodriguez           10 Aquinas Inst          44-02.50  
  7 Petro Huley               12 Churchville-          41-10.00  
  8 Tajmon Glasgow            12 Rush-Henriet          40-11.00  
  9 Skylar Rowe               12 Webster Schr          39-06.25  
 10 Ian SanFratello           11 Batavia               39-01.00  
 11 John Charleton            11 Victor Centr          38-10.00  
 12 Justin Clayton            12 Hilton                38-09.75  
 13 Clayton Gorski            12 Batavia               37-04.50  
 14 Connor Guarino            12 Webster Thom          36-11.50  
 15 Timothy Burns             12 Churchville-          36-09.00  
 16 Dylan Frey                12 Webster Thom          36-03.00  
 17 Addison Pitcher           12 Batavia               36-02.25  
 18 Wolfgarr Lobo             11 Avon Central          35-09.75  
 19 Tyler Olix                12 Churchville-          34-01.25  
 20 Nicolus Buksic            11 Rush-Henriet          33-04.25  
 21 Russell Harvey            10 Geneseo               31-00.75  
 22 Evan Bartz                 9 Batavia               30-00.75  
 23 Jaheim Smith               9 Batavia               28-09.25  
 24 Jamie Baldwin             10 Uprep Roches          28-02.50  
 25 Kaleef Reed               12 Uprep Roches          28-02.00  
 26 Shevar Reid               11 Greece Olymp          27-09.25  
 27 Evan Baldwin              10 Uprep Roches          26-09.00  
 28 Austin Prince             10 Hilton                23-01.00  
 29 Tariq Martin              12 Franklin              21-10.50  
 -- Collin Herring            12 Rush-Henriet              FOUL