Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/30/2016 09:12 PM
                          RWTL-Classes BD - 1/30/2016                          
                                      RIT                                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Satin Holmes              12 Wilson/E. Co              7.40   1 
  2 Morgan Femiano            11 Greece Arcad              7.60   1 
  3 Ariana Cleveland          10 Brockport                 7.76   3 
  4 Ahjiana Johnson           12 Sodus Centra              7.78   1 
  5 Alana Morrow              12 Mercy                     7.81   1 
  6 Taylor Davis              11 Brockport                 7.86   2 
  7 Jailene Arroyo             9 Eastridge                 7.88   1 
  8 Emily McNeil              10 Canandaigua               7.90   2 
  9 Meghan Crowfoot           11 Canandaigua               7.94   2 
 10 Zene Kelley                7 Brighton                  7.96   3 
 11 Janie Potts               10 Pittsford Su              7.96   2 
 12 Catherine Flugel          12 Mercy                     8.02   2 
 12 Elaina Alston             11 Irondequoit               8.02   3 
 14 Macie Ruda                10 Pittsford Me              8.06   3 
 15 Tahlise Scott              8 Brighton                  8.07   3 
 16 Dana Cowley               12 Greece Arcad              8.08   3 
 17 Jordyn Brown               9 Canandaigua               8.09   3 
 18 Samantha Rogers           10 Brockport                 8.12   1 
 19 Jaclyn Neubauer           12 Spencerport               8.15   3 
 20 Feionna Gause             12 Wilson/E. Co              8.20   4 
 21 Skylar Dickason           10 Brighton                  8.22   4 
 22 Megan Bowman               9 Pittsford Su              8.23   4 
 23 Grace Ebner                9 Pittsford Su              8.38   4 
 24 Kara Taranto               9 Eastridge                 8.47   4 
 25 Juliana Viola             10 Brockport                 8.56   4 
 26 Myah Gonzalez             10 Bishop Kearn              8.65   5 
 27 I'Neesha Morris           10 Sodus Centra              8.72   5 
 28 Jaira Johnson              9 Wilson/E. Co              8.75   5 
 29 Donsha Owens              11 Wilson/E. Co              8.81   5 
 30 Ja'Nya Colbert            10 Wilson/E. Co              8.86   5 
 31 Faith Zeonweh              9 Wilson/E. Co              8.92   5 
 32 Samantha Dickson           9 Bishop Kearn              8.93   5 
 33 Anita Fuentes              9 Romulus                   9.06   6 
 34 Carolyn Jessop             9 Romulus                   9.34   6 
 35 Katie VanDuyne            10 Red Jacket               11.57   6 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Satin Holmes              12 Wilson/E. Co             42.63   3 
  2 Vanessa Watson             9 Spencerport              43.48   1 
  3 T'Andrah Brundidge        11 Brockport                44.39   3 
  4 Zene Kelley                7 Brighton                 44.86   3 
  5 Elizabeth Decker          11 Eastridge                45.04   1 
  6 Elyse Barkstrom           11 Pittsford Me             45.47   1 
  7 Rena Reid                 10 Brighton                 45.59   2 
  8 Aryana Anderson           12 Eastridge                46.00   2 
  9 Emily McNeil              10 Canandaigua              46.44   4 
 10 Jaclyn Neubauer           12 Spencerport              46.53   2 
 11 McKensie Galusha          12 Pittsford Me             46.57   3 
 12 Jessica Moody             12 Brockport                46.60   5 
 13 Tahlise Scott              8 Brighton                 46.65   4 
 14 Meghan Crowfoot           11 Canandaigua              46.73   3 
 15 Jailene Arroyo             9 Eastridge                46.84   2 
 16 Grace Ebner                9 Pittsford Su             46.91   3 
 17 Macie Ruda                10 Pittsford Me             47.02   4 
 18 Emma Kinnicutt             8 Wellsville               47.89   5 
 19 Anna Tommasi              12 Pittsford Me             47.98   4 
 20 Madiha Hussain            11 Pittsford Me             48.26   5 
 21 Sequoia Howard            10 Greece Arcad             48.30   5 
 22 Lucy Bonin                12 Pittsford Su             48.41   6 
 23 Riley Blasiak             10 Brighton                 48.86   5 
 24 Rachel Shoots              9 Romulus                  49.04   6 
 25 Sarah Rappleye            11 Spencerport              49.21   6 
 26 Jillian Quevedo           11 Pittsford Me             49.86   7 
 27 Laura Buggie              12 Pittsford Su             51.00   6 
 28 I'Neesha Morris           10 Sodus Centra             52.92   7 
 29 Ahjiana Johnson           12 Sodus Centra             53.07   2 
 30 Jaira Johnson              9 Wilson/E. Co             54.42   7 
 31 Ja'Nya Colbert            10 Wilson/E. Co             57.64   8 
 32 Faith Zeonweh              9 Wilson/E. Co           1:00.48   8 
 33 Sophia Matties            10 Red Jacket             1:00.48   8 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Annie Hanna               11 Pittsford Su           1:38.28   1 
  2 Vanessa Watson             9 Spencerport            1:41.04   1 
  3 Grace Dunnigan            12 Pittsford Su           1:42.89   1 
  4 Elizabeth Decker          11 Eastridge              1:43.19   1 
  5 Julia Wade                10 Mercy                  1:45.14   1 
  6 Colleen Eckl              11 Pittsford Me           1:46.20   1 
  7 Katie Schoen              12 Mercy                  1:46.96   1 
  8 Nubia Cromartie           10 Pittsford Su           1:49.61   1 
  9 Amanda Moody              12 Brockport              1:50.32   2 
 10 Emma Kinnicutt             8 Wellsville             1:52.24   2 
 11 Anya Lucey                 9 Pittsford Me           1:52.72   2 
 12 Zoe-Dai Ferraro-Pedraza   10 Bishop Kearn           1:53.47   2 
 13 Jenna Crowell             10 Greece Arcad           1:53.56   2 
 14 Grace Nolan               10 Greece Arcad           1:54.07   3 
 15 Chloe Erdle               10 Pittsford Me           1:54.97   3 
 16 Sarah Dickinson           10 Pittsford Me           1:55.19   3 
 17 Caroline Thomas           11 Pittsford Me           1:56.16   3 
 18 Alicia Opett               9 Bishop Kearn           1:57.43   2 
 19 Sierra Rivers             11 Brighton               1:59.82   3 
 20 Lilly Williams            10 Pittsford Su           2:02.04   3 
 21 Cheryln Felle             10 Eastridge              2:03.14   4 
 22 Samantha Carbajal          9 Sodus Centra           2:08.05   3 
 23 Jenai simons              10 Irondequoit            2:08.82   4 
 24 Uilanna Mazur              9 Northstar Ch           2:09.85   4 
 25 Gracie Young               9 Sodus Centra           2:11.87   4 
 26 Kaelyn Button              9 Irondequoit            2:14.79   4 
 27 Sophia Matties            10 Red Jacket             2:25.48   4 
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Elyse Barkstrom           11 Pittsford Me           3:02.40   1 
  2 Shannon Oberst            11 Brighton               3:12.83   1 
  3 Julia Tomanovich           9 Pittsford Me           3:15.31   2 
  4 Charlotte Kurzweil        12 Mercy                  3:15.67   1 
  5 Sarah Rappleye            11 Spencerport            3:17.00   1 
  6 Missy Graham              11 Wellsville             3:17.83   1 
  7 Lianna Liu                12 Greece Arcad           3:17.85   1 
  8 McKensie Galusha          12 Pittsford Me           3:19.06   1 
  9 Morgan Evarts             10 Avoca                  3:24.05   1 
 10 Ellie Anstrom              9 Pittsford Me           3:25.85   2 
 11 Anna Tommasi              12 Pittsford Me           3:26.11   1 
 12 Audrey Huff                8 Mercy                  3:27.79   2 
 13 Anna Dinella              12 Spencerport            3:27.88   2 
 14 Katie Gorenc              11 Pittsford Su           3:30.48   2 
 15 Maggie Moulton             9 Mercy                  3:32.69   2 
 16 Nina Doyle                 9 Irondequoit            3:35.37   2 
 17 Emma Hammes               10 Brighton               3:47.76   2 
 18 Hope VanDuyne              9 Sodus Centra           3:49.84   2 
 19 Kate Hancey               12 Pittsford Su           4:02.23   2 
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Charlotte Kurzweil        12 Mercy                  5:17.60  
  2 Suzanna Wojnowski          9 Eastridge              5:21.28  
  3 Rebekah Preisser           9 Pittsford Su           5:22.67  
  4 Veronica Wojnowski        11 Eastridge              5:26.28  
  5 Vivian Rapp                9 Brighton               5:27.08  
  6 Molly Falkenstein         10 Brockport              5:28.09  
  7 Reilly Reber               8 Canandaigua            5:33.38  
  8 Sara Ciurca                9 Mercy                  5:34.22  
  9 Morgan Evarts             10 Avoca                  5:35.90  
 10 Isabella Caputo            9 Greece Arcad           5:36.03  
 11 Cheyenne Vorndran          9 Greece Arcad           5:36.17  
 12 Cassidy Macdonald          9 Brockport              5:37.24  
 13 Audrey Bonham             11 Pittsford Su           5:40.05  
 14 Samantha Stehler           9 Pittsford Me           5:54.97  
 15 Megan Cooper               8 Brighton               6:06.66  
 16 Hope VanDuyne              9 Sodus Centra           6:28.21  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Katie Cobos                9 Canandaigua           10:59.84  
  2 Rebekah Preisser           9 Pittsford Su          11:12.73  
  3 Molly O'Neill              8 Canandaigua           11:32.07  
  4 Sara Ciurca                9 Mercy                 11:33.11  
  5 Caroline Thomas           11 Pittsford Me          11:43.20  
  6 Annmarie Gruttadauro      10 Brockport             12:07.26  
  7 Emma Weber                11 Mercy                 12:08.54  
  8 Elena Davis               10 Irondequoit           12:38.12  
  9 Mia Callahan              11 Sodus Centra          12:50.06  
 10 Madeleine Hart            12 Brockport             13:29.26  
 11 Emily Koss                12 Irondequoit           13:53.52  
 -- Lilly VonRhedy             8 Canandaigua                DNF  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Alana Morrow              12 Mercy                     8.67   1 
  2 Emily Wade                12 Mercy                     8.80   1 
  3 Ariana Cleveland          10 Brockport                 9.31   1 
  4 Jordyn Brown               9 Canandaigua               9.49   1 
  5 Jordan Hare               12 Brockport                 9.80   2 
  6 Sarah Cook                12 Mercy                     9.90   1 
  7 Amanda Woodard            12 Pittsford Me              9.93   2 
  8 Jacquelyn Smith           10 Greece Arcad             10.04   1 
  9 Michela Maiola            12 Spencerport              10.06   2 
 10 Camille Sisto             10 Canandaigua              10.30   2 
 11 Veronica Barnes           12 Brockport                10.53   2 
 12 Lindsay Allen             10 Brockport                10.58   2 
 13 Ellen Battaglia            9 Pittsford Me             10.76   3 
 14 Kelley Mohr               10 Irondequoit              10.86   3 
 15 Skylar Dickason           10 Brighton                 10.96   2 
 16 Taylor Davis              11 Brockport                11.04   2 
 17 Jyl Russotti              10 Bishop Kearn             11.26   3 
 18 Samantha Carbajal          9 Sodus Centra             13.14   3 
 -- Jenna Berry               11 Pittsford Me                DQ   1  impeding
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Brockport                                           1:51.67   1 
  2 Pittsford Mendon                                    1:54.42   1 
  3 Canandaigua                                         1:57.21   1 
  4 Mercy                                               1:57.68   1 
  5 Brockport  'B'                                     x1:57.96   1 
  6 Greece Arcadia                                      1:58.64   2 
  7 Pittsford Mendon  'B'                              x2:00.76   1 
  8 Pittsford Sutherland                                2:02.63   2 
  9 Canandaigua  'B'                                   x2:10.49   2 
 10 Bishop Kearney                                      2:10.56   2 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pittsford Sutherland                                4:15.50  
  2 Pittsford Mendon                                    4:30.32  
  3 Mercy                                               4:39.61  
  4 Pittsford Mendon  'B'                              x4:40.80  
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mercy                                              10:44.39  
  2 Canandaigua                                        10:58.21  
  3 Greece Arcadia                                     11:00.50  
  4 Brockport                                          11:15.69  
  5 Mercy  'B'                                        x11:22.26  
  6 Spencerport                                        11:26.47  
  7 Irondequoit                                        12:06.03  
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jenna Berry               11 Pittsford Me           5-02.00  
  2 Jessica DeJesus           11 Greece Arcad           5-00.00  
  3 Emily Wade                12 Mercy                  4-10.00  
  4 Ericah Roncone            12 Pittsford Me           4-08.00  
  4 Ella Senglaub             12 Canandaigua            4-08.00  
  6 Chloe Couderc              9 Brighton               4-06.00  
  6 Ashanti Muhanned           9 Mercy                  4-06.00  
  6 Adina Goldstein           11 Brighton               4-06.00  
  9 Suzanna Wojnowski          9 Eastridge              4-02.00  
 10 Trinity Wilson            10 Brighton               4-00.00  
 10 Jordan Hare               12 Brockport              4-00.00  
 10 Emma Michels              10 Brockport              4-00.00  
 13 Audrey Brown              10 Canandaigua            3-10.00  
 -- Katie VanDuyne            10 Red Jacket                  NH  
 -- Juliana Rizzo             11 Irondequoit                 NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lily Hoyser               11 Pittsford Me           9-06.00  
  2 Madeline Pizzo            12 Mercy                  9-00.00  
  2 Ericah Roncone            12 Pittsford Me           9-00.00  
  4 Abby McGahey              11 Canandaigua            8-06.00  
  5 Cecilia Savka             11 Pittsford Me           7-00.00  
  5 Sachi Sharp                9 Brighton               7-00.00  
  5 Jacquelyn Smith           10 Greece Arcad           7-00.00  
  5 Danielle Yeager           12 Irondequoit            7-00.00  
  9 Carley DeBiase             9 Mercy                  6-00.00  
  9 Ava Roncone               10 Pittsford Me           6-00.00  
  9 Emmarie Moore             12 Pittsford Me           6-00.00  
 -- Sarah Dickinson           10 Pittsford Me                NH  
 -- Olivia Koepke             10 Eastridge                   NH  
 -- Emily Vandereems          12 Canandaigua                 NH  
 -- Michelina Houlihan        10 Spencerport                 NH  
 -- Hannah Vinci              10 Eastridge                   NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Asia McInnis              11 Greece Arcad          16-03.00  
  2 Lily Hoyser               11 Pittsford Me          15-10.50  
  3 Dana Cowley               12 Greece Arcad          15-05.25  
  4 Abby McGahey              11 Canandaigua           15-01.50  
  5 Ahjiana Johnson           12 Sodus Centra          14-11.75  
  5 Samantha Rogers           10 Brockport             14-11.75  
  7 Jenna Berry               11 Pittsford Me          14-08.75  
  8 Rena Reid                 10 Brighton              14-08.00  
  9 Elaina Alston             11 Irondequoit           14-07.50  
 10 Kayla McDonald            10 Brighton              14-02.25  
 11 Amanda Woodard            12 Pittsford Me          14-00.50  
 12 Marjorie Rizzo             9 Canandaigua           13-06.25  
 12 Hannah O'Connor           12 Pittsford Me          13-06.25  
 14 Ashanti Muhanned           9 Mercy                 13-06.00  
 15 Nejia Spencer             11 Canandaigua           13-05.50  
 16 Nikki Nguyen              11 Spencerport           13-01.00  
 17 Veronica Barnes           12 Brockport             12-11.50  
 18 Uilanna Mazur              9 Northstar Ch          12-09.50  
 19 Gracie Young               9 Sodus Centra          12-08.75  
 20 Rachel Shoots              9 Romulus               12-06.00  
 21 Carolyn Jessop             9 Romulus               11-09.00  
 -- Ima Ikpot                 10 Mercy                     FOUL  
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Colleen Eckl              11 Pittsford Me          34-07.00  
  1 Abby McGahey              11 Canandaigua           34-07.00  
  3 Julia Wade                10 Mercy                 32-07.25  
  4 Emma Maggio               12 Pittsford Me          31-01.50  
  5 Elaina Alston             11 Irondequoit           30-11.00  
  6 Riley Blasiak             10 Brighton              30-02.00  
  7 Michaela Levesque          9 Greece Arcad          29-07.00  
  8 Michela Maiola            12 Spencerport           29-04.75  
  9 Amanda Woodard            12 Pittsford Me          28-09.25  
 10 Ellen Battaglia            9 Pittsford Me          28-04.50  
 11 Reilly Reber               8 Canandaigua           26-11.00  
 12 Hannah O'Connor           12 Pittsford Me          26-10.25  
 13 Camille Sisto             10 Canandaigua           24-07.25  
 -- Mia Callahan              11 Sodus Centra              FOUL  
 -- Asia McInnis              11 Greece Arcad              FOUL  
 -- Nikki Nguyen              11 Spencerport               FOUL  
 -- Ima Ikpot                 10 Mercy                     FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rachel Richenberg         12 Canandaigua           35-06.75  
  2 Asia Hoyte                11 Pittsford Me          34-05.00  
  3 Madeline Pizzo            12 Mercy                 33-04.75  
  4 Brianna Young             10 Brockport             31-07.50  
  5 Meredith McGee             9 Mercy                 28-00.25  
  6 Lindsay Fluman            10 Pittsford Me          27-01.25  
  7 Annmarie Olson            11 Canandaigua           26-04.25  
  8 Micaela Foster            10 Canandaigua           25-04.50  
  9 Zaria Austin              10 Irondequoit           25-03.50  
 10 Gabby Vedora              11 Romulus               24-06.25  
 11 Hannah Bobis              10 Irondequoit           24-05.75  
 12 Emma Kinnicutt             8 Wellsville            24-05.50  
 13 Brianna Peacock           12 Greece Arcad          24-03.00  
 14 Jenna LaRuez               9 Greece Arcad          23-10.75  
 15 Jordyn Pollot              9 Red Jacket            23-02.00  
 16 Michaela Moore            10 Red Jacket            22-11.50  
 17 Isabella Shannon           9 Eastridge             22-04.00  
 18 Nicole Kendall            10 Red Jacket            22-00.00  
 19 Donsha Owens              11 Wilson/E. Co          21-07.00  
 20 Camille Harrison          10 Brockport             19-00.25  
 21 Anita Fuentes              9 Romulus               18-07.75  
 22 Grace Wood                 9 Spencerport           18-02.75  
 23 Alyssa Libonati            9 Spencerport           18-01.75  
 
Girls Weight Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Olyvia Zinkiewich         10 Brockport             36-08.00  
  2 Asia Hoyte                11 Pittsford Me          36-05.75  
  3 Rachel Richenberg         12 Canandaigua           35-08.25  
  4 Kayla Gateson             12 Mercy                 33-07.25  
  5 Madeline Pizzo            12 Mercy                 31-02.25  
  6 Brianna Young             10 Brockport             29-06.50  
  7 Meredith McGee             9 Mercy                 28-04.00  
  8 Camille Harrison          10 Brockport             28-00.75  
  9 Melissa Cook              12 Mercy                 26-02.25  
 10 Gabby Vedora              11 Romulus               24-11.50  
 11 Annmarie Olson            11 Canandaigua           23-10.25  
 12 Hannah Moyer               9 Red Jacket            23-03.75  
 13 Jordyn Pollot              9 Red Jacket            22-10.50  
 14 Lindsay Fluman            10 Pittsford Me          22-03.00  
 15 Jenna LaRuez               9 Greece Arcad          21-01.50  
 16 Brianna Peacock           12 Greece Arcad          20-02.75  
 17 Zaria Austin              10 Irondequoit           19-01.25  
 18 Grace Wood                 9 Spencerport           14-11.25  
 19 Lauren Sparacio           10 Irondequoit           13-01.50  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Remziye Erdogen           12 Spencerport            7:32.34  
  2 Katrina Delamarter        10 Canandaigua            8:35.17  
  3 Elizabeth Page             9 Canandaigua            8:36.14  
  4 Bernadette Hayes          12 Mercy                  8:36.59  
  5 Grace Vangorder           11 Canandaigua            8:45.99  
  6 Emma Thomas                9 Pittsford Me           9:10.05  
  7 Emily Friden              10 Pittsford Me           9:21.28  
  8 Sarah Cook                12 Mercy                  9:34.09  
  9 Kristina Bevins            9 Eastridge              9:42.30  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Dakari Brown              11 Eastridge                 6.54   1 
  2 Xavier McGee              12 Greece Arcad              6.71   1 
  3 Massie Scott              12 Eastridge                 6.79   1 
  4 Isaiah Brown              12 Pittsford Su              6.83   1 
  5 Jake Violante             12 Greece Arcad              6.87   1 
  6 Jake Lambert              12 Brighton                  6.91   1 
  7 Jon Brown                 11 Canandaigua               6.91   2 
  8 Cole Bechtold             12 Brockport                 6.92   2 
  9 Dante Greene              11 Bishop Kearn              7.03   2 
 10 Jarrett Champion          10 Brockport                 7.06   2 
 11 Kesean Haten              12 Wilson/E. Co              7.13   1 
 12 Celestino Mendez          12 Brockport                 7.18   3 
 13 Jeff Page                 12 Spencerport               7.20   3 
 14 Eli McClein               12 Spencerport               7.25   3 
 15 Danial Deriba             10 Wilson/E. Co              7.26   3 
 16 Rasheen Hardy             12 Wilson/E. Co              7.27   4 
 17 Teddy Smith               11 Canandaigua               7.27   4 
 18 William Bergman           11 Spencerport               7.28   3 
 19 Cody Place                 9 Brockport                 7.30   4 
 20 Jason Vidjan              12 Brighton                  7.33   3 
 21 Michael Allen             10 Greece Arcad              7.35   5 
 22 Marcus Nicholas           11 Irondequoit               7.35   3 
 23 Henry Trojian             10 Pittsford Su              7.38   4 
 24 Mike O'Hare               12 Bishop Kearn              7.42   5 
 25 Jack Furber                9 Sodus Centra              7.50   5 
 26 Kenny Evans               11 Greece Arcad              7.50   4 
 27 Cameron Inclima           12 Spencerport               7.52   4 
 28 Nathan Schmitt            10 Spencerport               7.54   6 
 29 Marcus Delgaizo           10 Greece Arcad              7.55   5 
 30 Linjun Peng               11 Pittsford Su              7.56   6 
 31 Sergio Paredes            10 Irondequoit               7.58   6 
 32 Austin Myers              12 Brockport                 7.61   6 
 33 Damon Yanklowski          10 Brockport                 7.63   6 
 34 Blake Reed-Corcoran        9 Canandaigua               7.63   6 
 35 Dezmond Virella           11 Wilson/E. Co              7.64   5 
 36 Juan Camacho              11 Northstar Ch              7.67   4 
 37 Keith Scott Jr.           10 Brighton                  7.68   7 
 38 Eynni Pailin               9 Pittsford Su              7.69   7 
 39 Bryce Li                  11 Northstar Ch              7.70   6 
 40 Niklas Lehnhardt          10 Northstar Ch              7.70   7 
 41 Jack VanKouwenberg        11 Sodus Centra              7.73   7 
 42 Pau Soriguera             11 Northstar Ch              7.73   8 
 43 Nick Bruno                10 Bishop Kearn              7.74   7 
 44 Julian Johnson            10 Wilson/E. Co              7.76   8 
 45 Deon Steward               9 Sodus Centra              7.80   8 
 46 William Pierce             9 Pittsford Su              7.84   7 
 47 Jesse Barnes              12 Brighton                  7.89   8 
 48 Tyre Cromartie             9 Sodus Centra              8.00   7 
 49 Oliver Fu                 10 Northstar Ch              8.01   8 
 50 Ethan Tracey              10 Irondequoit               8.11   2 
 51 Scott Boyce               10 Bishop Kearn              8.24   6 
 52 Latrell Travet            10 Wilson/E. Co              8.50   9 
 53 Nate Lecceardone          11 Red Jacket                8.52   9 
 54 Shakur Griffin            12 Wilson/E. Co              8.56   9 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jon Brown                 11 Canandaigua              36.93   1 
  2 Massie Scott              12 Eastridge                37.20   1 
  3 Cole Bechtold             12 Brockport                38.49   1 
  4 Henry Burton              12 Pittsford Me             38.95   2 
  5 Roman Sagan               11 Brockport                38.98   1 
  6 Rakim Cooper              11 Greece Arcad             39.56   2 
  7 Juan Camacho              11 Northstar Ch             39.57   2 
  8 Brandon Torres-Manuse     11 Eastridge                39.63   2 
  9 Teddy Smith               11 Canandaigua              39.68   3 
 10 Greg Marullo              10 Sodus Centra             39.77   3 
 11 Ethan Tracey              10 Irondequoit              39.96   2 
 12 Chris Luther              12 Greece Arcad             40.02   4 
 13 Escol Williams            11 Sodus Centra             40.20   3 
 14 Caleb Felton               9 Irondequoit              40.22   3 
 15 Ethan Ingraham            10 Pittsford Me             40.56   2 
 16 Jason Vidjan              12 Brighton                 40.89   5 
 17 Fenix Burger               9 Romulus                  40.89   4 
 18 Adrian Medina             12 Brighton                 40.97   4 
 19 Henry Trojian             10 Pittsford Su             40.98   4 
 20 Danial Deriba             10 Wilson/E. Co             41.24   4 
 21 Austin Myers              12 Brockport                41.37   5 
 22 Jason Ott                 11 Sodus Centra             41.52   5 
 23 Mike O'Hare               12 Bishop Kearn             41.72   5 
 24 Will Lamar                 9 Sodus Centra             41.84   5 
 25 Jack Furber                9 Sodus Centra             41.88   5 
 26 Patrick Wilbur            11 Brockport                42.56   6 
 27 Sagar Sharma              10 Brighton                 42.57   6 
 28 Judah Nietopski           12 Bishop Kearn             42.69   6 
 29 Rasheen Hardy             12 Wilson/E. Co             43.69   6 
 30 Pau Soriguera             11 Northstar Ch             43.81   6 
 31 Jacob Hueber              11 Spencerport              46.25   6 
 32 Devin Eggleston            9 Romulus                  46.29   7 
 
Boys 600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Henry Burton              12 Pittsford Me           1:25.66   1 
  2 Adrian Minott             12 Northstar Ch           1:25.95   1 
  3 Kesean Haten              12 Wilson/E. Co           1:30.85   3 
  4 Ethan Ingraham            10 Pittsford Me           1:31.66   2 
  5 Sam Viggiani              11 Canandaigua            1:31.82   1 
  6 Ben Stalls                11 Eastridge              1:32.35   1 
  7 Michael Krueger           10 Brockport              1:32.53   1 
  8 Caleb Peck                10 Brockport              1:32.55   1 
  9 Patrick Wilbur            11 Brockport              1:35.93   3 
 10 Jerry Hoppa                9 Pittsford Me           1:36.40   2 
 11 Dean Marcello             10 Pittsford Su           1:36.46   2 
 12 Migual DeSaja             10 Northstar Ch           1:36.71   2 
 13 Judah Nietopski           12 Bishop Kearn           1:36.89   3 
 14 Dezmond Virella           11 Wilson/E. Co           1:38.07   3 
 15 Alex Micket               12 Greece Arcad           1:38.47   3 
 16 Jacob Kuebel              10 Greece Arcad           1:39.72   2 
 17 Trent Marasco             10 Spencerport            1:40.20   2 
 18 Owen Marchand             12 Bishop Kearn           1:40.36   3 
 19 Matthew Giacovelli        10 Bishop Kearn           1:41.05   3 
 20 Jason Ott                 11 Sodus Centra           1:41.93   4 
 21 Nate O'Brachta             9 Avoca                  1:42.13   4 
 22 Jacob Hueber              11 Spencerport            1:45.81   4 
 23 Jacob Dence               10 Irondequoit            1:49.27   4 
 24 Michael Jobling           10 Pittsford Su           1:53.87   4 
 25 Nate Lecceardone          11 Red Jacket             1:55.52   4 
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Cole Viavattene           10 Spencerport            2:43.78   1 
  2 Campbell Andersen         11 Batavia                2:48.73   1 
  3 Chris Luther              12 Greece Arcad           2:48.76   1 
  4 Matt Laframboise           9 Greece Arcad           2:48.97   1 
  5 Joshua McCarthy           11 Pittsford Me           2:49.06   1 
  6 Paul Vicks                11 Pittsford Me           2:53.79   1 
  7 Rickie Strong             12 Canandaigua            2:54.30   1 
  8 Noah Winslow              12 Brockport              2:55.89   1 
  9 Sean Carroll              12 Bishop Kearn           2:58.03   1 
 10 Lucas Simonetti            9 Pittsford Su           2:59.49   2 
 11 Tyler Bentivegna          11 Greece Arcad           3:03.00   2 
 12 Jerry Miller              12 Avoca                  3:11.80   2 
 13 Chris Borraccia           11 Spencerport            3:15.00   2 
 14 Clifford Imes             11 Eastridge              3:17.03   2 
 15 James Walter               9 Pittsford Su           3:17.87   2 
 16 Brogan Bailey             10 Wellsville             3:23.74   2 
 17 Tyre Cromartie             9 Sodus Centra           3:29.30   2 
 18 Ian Krager                10 Red Jacket             3:30.79   2 
 19 Devin Eggleston            9 Romulus                3:45.80   2 
 -- Paul Suflita              11 Greece Arcad               DNF   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Paul Dellinger            11 Brighton               4:28.39  
  2 Caleb Covell              12 Eastridge              4:31.93  
  3 Justin Schramm            11 Greece Arcad           4:32.93  
  4 Alec Andrews              10 Brockport              4:40.10  
  5 Jonah Simpson             11 Brighton               4:40.94  
  6 Adrian Mazur              12 Northstar Ch           4:41.67  
  7 Nicholas Andrews           9 Brockport              4:46.83  
  8 Aaron Albrecht            10 Brockport              4:52.55  
  9 Trevor Stein              11 Brockport              4:58.13  
 10 Joshua McCarthy           11 Pittsford Me           4:58.64  
 11 Vander Hart                9 Brockport              5:00.31  
 12 Alex Jones                11 Canandaigua            5:02.06  
 13 Zach Zaharkin              9 Spencerport            5:11.54  
 14 John Lepore               12 Pittsford Me           5:12.99  
 15 Xander Guzman             10 Brighton               5:19.04  
 16 Tucker Wehner             12 Pittsford Su           5:20.85  
 17 Jair VanDuyne             11 Sodus Centra           5:27.93  
 18 James Walter               9 Pittsford Su           5:40.45  
 19 Nate O'Brachta             9 Avoca                  5:48.93  
 20 Yaak Awuok                10 Bishop Kearn           5:49.39  
 21 Jack Mancarella            9 Bishop Kearn           5:53.02  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cal Jantzi                12 Batavia               10:41.25  
  2 Oliver Rapp               11 Brighton              10:47.13  
  3 William Stone             11 Brighton              10:51.59  
  4 Thomas Dellinger          11 Brighton              10:52.26  
  5 Neil Stanton              11 Wellsville            11:02.21  
  6 Louis Leone               12 Batavia               11:03.14  
  7 John Magnan               12 Canandaigua           11:11.35  
  8 Daniel Warth               9 Brighton              11:12.42  
  9 Adam Yeager               10 Irondequoit           11:43.00  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kelly Brown               12 Wilson/E. Co              7.33   1 
  2 Isaiah Brown              12 Pittsford Su              7.67   1 
  3 Marcus Nicholas           11 Irondequoit               8.49   1 
  4 Dillon Gleason            11 Canandaigua               8.60   1 
  5 Michael Allen             10 Greece Arcad              8.91   1 
  6 Mason Deluca              10 Irondequoit               9.05   1 
  7 James O'Heron             12 Pittsford Me              9.43   2 
  8 Zach Faucher              12 Brighton                  9.43   2 
  9 Jordan Amstey             11 Brighton                  9.49   1 
 10 Nathan Schmitt            10 Spencerport              10.84   2 
 11 Paul Beck                 10 Spencerport              10.99   2 
 12 Ian Pawluckie             12 Bishop Kearn             11.10   2 
 13 Deon Steward               9 Sodus Centra             11.34   2 
 14 Jack VanKouwenberg        11 Sodus Centra             11.59   2 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Wilson/E. Col                                       1:37.92   1 
  2 Canandaigua                                         1:39.29   1 
  3 Brockport                                           1:39.52   1 
  4 Bishop Kearney                                      1:42.11   1 
  5 Greece Arcadia                                      1:43.24   1 
  6 Pittsford Sutherland                                1:46.04   2 
  7 Brockport  'B'                                     x1:48.41   1 
  8 Pittsford Mendon                                    1:49.81   2 
  9 Pittsford Sutherland  'B'                          x1:56.93   2 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Northstar Christian                                 3:42.29  
  2 Brockport                                           3:52.25  
  3 Pittsford Mendon                                    3:56.69  
  4 Canandaigua                                         4:04.17  
  5 Brockport  'B'                                     x4:07.58  
  6 Bishop Kearney                                      4:15.17  
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pittsford Mendon                                    8:59.69  
  2 Bishop Kearney                                     10:05.78  
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Xavier McGee              12 Greece Arcad           6-02.00  
  2 Alecszandre Burger        12 Romulus                6-00.00  
  3 Devin Woodyard            12 Brighton               5-08.00  
  3 Fenix Burger               9 Romulus                5-08.00  
  5 James O'Heron             12 Pittsford Me           4-10.00  
  5 Trevon Pitts              11 Eastridge              4-10.00  
 -- Jack Furber                9 Sodus Centra                NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Trevor Delly              11 Eastridge             12-00.00  
  2 Ben Twomley               11 Canandaigua           11-06.00  
  2 Kameron Pettit            11 Wellsville            11-06.00  
  3 Roman Sagan               11 Brockport            J11-06.00  
  5 Angelo Hutchins           12 Eastridge             11-00.00  
  6 Jeff Page                 12 Spencerport           10-06.00  
  7 William Bergman           11 Spencerport            9-06.00  
  7 Robert Calkins            11 Brighton              J9-00.00  
  8 Brett Patmore             10 Spencerport            9-00.00  
 -- Yurlin Garcia-Santos      11 Irondequoit                 NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Caleb Howe                11 Brighton              20-10.75  
  2 Dakari Brown              11 Eastridge             20-08.50  
  3 Devin Woodyard            12 Brighton              19-00.50  
  4 Jake Violante             12 Greece Arcad          18-11.00  
  5 Escol Williams            11 Sodus Centra          18-09.25  
  6 Celestino Mendez          12 Brockport             18-08.25  
  7 Micah Walker              11 Spencerport           18-07.25  
  8 Alecszandre Burger        12 Romulus               18-04.00  
  9 Cameron Inclima           12 Spencerport           18-02.25  
 10 Jacob Kuebel              10 Greece Arcad          18-01.00  
 11 Fenix Burger               9 Romulus               18-00.50  
 12 Trevon Pitts              11 Eastridge             17-10.00  
 13 Will Lamar                 9 Sodus Centra          17-05.50  
 14 Sagar Sharma              10 Brighton              17-03.75  
 15 Bryce Li                  11 Northstar Ch          17-02.00  
 16 Dean Marcello             10 Pittsford Su          16-10.50  
 17 Greg Marullo              10 Sodus Centra          16-07.75  
 18 Yurlin Garcia-Santos      11 Irondequoit           16-07.50  
 19 Jarrett Champion          10 Brockport             16-05.00  
 20 Damon Yanklowski          10 Brockport             16-01.75  
 21 Devin Eggleston            9 Romulus               14-08.75  
 22 Michael Bacchetta          9 Irondequoit           12-11.50  
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Micah Walker              11 Spencerport           41-03.00  
  2 Keith Scott Jr.           10 Brighton              37-02.25  
  2 Marcus Delgaizo           10 Greece Arcad          37-02.25  
  4 Escol Williams            11 Sodus Centra          36-09.25  
  5 Will Lamar                 9 Sodus Centra          35-10.25  
  6 Greg Marullo              10 Sodus Centra          35-04.50  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Chris Jackson             12 Bishop Kearn          47-03.50  
  2 Andrew Palermo            10 Spencerport           43-10.75  
  3 Mike Thompson             12 Canandaigua           40-07.75  
  4 Regan Craig               11 Irondequoit           40-04.25  
  5 Jason LaRuez              11 Greece Arcad          40-03.50  
  6 Alex Tian                 10 Brighton              39-10.50  
  7 Michael Buirch            12 Brockport             39-06.00  
  8 Ryan Bittel               11 Canandaigua           38-09.00  
  9 Anthony Kane              12 Greece Arcad          37-09.75  
 10 Emmanuel Perkins          10 Wilson/E. Co          37-07.00  
 11 Marcus Nicholas           11 Irondequoit           37-04.00  
 12 Fredrick Walker           12 Wilson/E. Co          36-01.75  
 13 Ricky Russotti            12 Bishop Kearn          34-10.50  
 14 Shakur Griffin            12 Wilson/E. Co          33-05.50  
 15 Tyler Culian              10 Greece Arcad          33-04.75  
 16 Alecszandre Burger        12 Romulus               33-03.50  
 17 Matt McHenry              11 Canandaigua           33-02.50  
 18 Alex Laure                12 Brockport             32-11.50  
 19 Christopher LePore        11 Pittsford Me          30-05.75  
 20 Mason Dougherty           11 Romulus               30-02.25  
 21 Isaiah Kelly              10 Brighton              29-01.00  
 22 Sam Hawkins                9 Northstar Ch          28-01.50  
 23 Mike Marin                12 Northstar Ch          27-08.75  
 24 Nathan Perry               9 Red Jacket            21-11.25  
 25 Nick Spinosa              12 Spencerport           14-02.75  
 
Boys Weight Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ryan Bittel               11 Canandaigua           47-03.50  
  2 Jason LaRuez              11 Greece Arcad          43-06.50  
  3 Anthony Kane              12 Greece Arcad          43-01.50  
  4 Alex Laure                12 Brockport             41-09.75  
  5 Matt McHenry              11 Canandaigua           38-01.50  
  6 Dominic Passafiume        10 Brockport             37-11.75  
  7 Michael Buirch            12 Brockport             37-00.00  
  8 Nick Scammell             10 Canandaigua           36-11.75  
  9 Owen Manchester           10 Brockport             36-00.25  
 10 Zachary Alexander         12 Brockport             35-06.75  
 11 Tyler Culian              10 Greece Arcad          35-02.00  
 12 Alex Tian                 10 Brighton              32-05.00  
 13 Regan Craig               11 Irondequoit           31-02.75  
 14 Christopher LePore        11 Pittsford Me          23-06.50  
 15 Nathan Perry               9 Red Jacket            20-04.75  
 
Boys 1500 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 AJ Gruttadauro            12 Brockport              6:41.04  
  2 Paul Suflita              11 Greece Arcad           7:27.90