Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/8/2016 11:41 PM
                           RWTL -central - 1/8/2016                            
                                   Houghton                                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Sherica Anderson          11 East                      7.57   1 
  2 Abby Frank                11 Penfield                  7.65   1 
  3 Stefani Teglash            9 Penfield                  7.66   1 
  4 Amanda Vogt               11 Webster Schr              7.76   1 
  5 Grace Dunnigan            12 Pittsford Su              7.82   1 
  6 Colleen Eckl              11 Pittsford Me              7.87   1 
  7 Leah Whiteman             12 Dansville                 7.98   2 
  7 Taylor Quackenbush        11 Wayland-Coho              7.98   1 
  9 Jessie Hammers            12 Wayland-Coho              8.01   1 
  9 Zene Kelley                7 Brighton                  8.01   2 
 11 Allison Albers            10 Bath-Haverli              8.04   2 
 12 Sydney Frelier            12 Webster Schr              8.05   2 
 13 Brianna Jones             12 Franklin                  8.09   3 
 14 Butler Kelly              11 Warsaw                    8.12   2 
 15 Kyla Ross                  9 School Of Th              8.13   3 
 16 Shylynn Taylor            10 East                      8.14   4 
 16 Shana Spinks              11 School Of Th              8.14   2 
 18 Tahlise Scott              8 Brighton                  8.19   3 
 19 Nicole Barlow              9 Penfield                  8.24   3 
 20 Sara DiVirgilio           10 Webster Thom              8.29   4 
 20 Alexis Frith              11 Rush-Henriet              8.29   3 
 22 Katelyn Dang               9 Rush-Henriet              8.32   5 
 23 Hillary Peterson          11 Wellsville                8.33   6 
 24 Amanda Poetker            11 Penfield                  8.35   3 
 25 Naiyah James               9 Pittsford Me              8.40   5 
 26 Kathryn Miller            10 Warsaw                    8.42   2 
 26 Natalie DiFrancesco        9 Penfield                  8.42   3 
 28 Janiyah Norris            11 Rush-Henriet              8.48   3 
 28 Nandi Jeffries            11 School Of Th              8.48   6 
 28 Alicia Zimmer             10 Webster Thom              8.48   4 
 31 Meghan Mendola            11 Webster Thom              8.49   5 
 32 Kristine Renolo            9 Rush-Henriet              8.56   5 
 33 Tiara Downs               11 Franklin                  8.57   6 
 34 Madiha Hussain            11 Pittsford Me              8.58   4 
 35 Christina Gates            9 Rush-Henriet              8.61   4 
 36 Julie Kuras                9 Warsaw                    8.66   6 
 37 Patience Kpor             11 School Of Th              8.67   6 
 38 Emily Scheck              11 Webster Schr              8.73   6 
 39 Taylor Biata               8 Rush-Henriet              8.74   5 
 40 Lilly Williams            10 Pittsford Su              8.77   7 
 41 Alexis Thompson           12 Franklin                  8.78   6 
 42 Kayla Eason                9 Hornell                   8.81   6 
 43 Aaliyha Sosa              10 East                      8.82   7 
 44 Lydia Slattery             9 Rush-Henriet              8.90   5 
 45 Sarah Killip              11 Webster Schr              8.91   7 
 46 Niome Jackson              9 East                      8.96  10 
 47 Chloe Couderc              9 Brighton                  8.98   7 
 47 Mary Glaccum              11 Bath-Haverli              8.98   8 
 49 Amelia Perry              11 Rush-Henriet              9.02   7 
 49 Marah Allen               10 Hornell                   9.02   8 
 49 Samantha Neill            11 Webster Schr              9.02   7 
 52 Cierra Mosley             10 East                      9.06   9 
 53 Cheyenne Celentano        12 Wayland-Coho              9.07   7 
 54 Breanna Gebo              11 Franklin                  9.08   8 
 55 Essence Hill              11 Franklin                  9.10   9 
 56 Aleya Coira                9 Hornell                   9.15   8 
 57 Emma Jolley               11 Penfield                  9.18   9 
 58 Olivia Nguyen             11 Penfield                  9.20   8 
 59 Alenis Rodriguez           9 Franklin                  9.23   8 
 60 Kennedy Henshaw           11 Canisteo-Gre              9.24   9 
 61 Ozella Johnson            11 Franklin                  9.28  10 
 62 Olivia Mascitti           12 Pittsford Su              9.35   8 
 63 Breoshena Washington      11 School Of Th              9.44   9 
 64 Kelsie Canessa            11 Webster Schr              9.54   9 
 65 Tory Fahrenholz           12 Penfield                  9.60   7 
 66 Phillycia Grice           11 Franklin                  9.63  10 
 67 Danielle Carias            9 Dansville                 9.72  10 
 68 Elizabeth Herrick         11 Bath-Haverli              9.73  10 
 69 Chahzae Reynolds          11 School Of Th              9.76   9 
 70 Jolene Mckinley           10 Franklin                 10.06  10 
 71 TaMia Minnis              11 School Of Th             10.13  10 
 -- Regan Maguire             10 Penfield                    FS   2 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Madison Lewis             12 Wayland-Coho             42.36   1 
  2 Grace Dunnigan            12 Pittsford Su             43.31   1 
  3 Hallie Buddendeck         11 Webster Thom             43.58   1 
  4 Eva Boothby                9 Webster Schr             44.08   1 
  5 Andrea Benson             12 Webster Schr             44.19   1 
  6 Stefani Teglash            9 Penfield                 44.98   1 
  7 Abby Frank                11 Penfield                 45.46   1 
  8 Zene Kelley                7 Brighton                 46.07   2 
  9 McKensie Galusha          12 Pittsford Me             46.20   2 
 10 Janie Potts               10 Pittsford Su             46.39   2 
 11 Rena Reid                 10 Brighton                 46.48   2 
 12 Anna Flaitz               10 Hornell                  47.03   2 
 13 Nubia Cromartie           10 Pittsford Su             47.45   2 
 14 Shikerra Small            11 Franklin                 47.49   3 
 15 Mathilda Guizzardi        12 School Of Th             47.75   5 
 16 Allison Albers            10 Bath-Haverli             47.92   3 
 17 Shana Spinks              11 School Of Th             48.07   1 
 18 Brianna Jones             12 Franklin                 48.19   6 
 19 Madiha Hussain            11 Pittsford Me             48.42   5 
 20 Alexis Frith              11 Rush-Henriet             48.62   3 
 21 Kaelin Shepard             8 Rush-Henriet             48.66   3 
 22 Alicia Zimmer             10 Webster Thom             48.84   2 
 23 Lilly Williams            10 Pittsford Su             49.04   5 
 24 Emma Kinnicutt             8 Wellsville               49.37   4 
 25 Riley Blasiak             10 Brighton                 49.54   3 
 26 Lucy Bonin                12 Pittsford Su             49.65   5 
 27 Nicole Barlow              9 Penfield                 49.79   4 
 28 Niara Daniels             10 Franklin                 49.91   4 
 29 Abby Dyson                11 Webster Schr             50.38   4 
 30 Jenny Lamar               12 Pittsford Me             51.03   6 
 31 Hillary Peterson          11 Wellsville               51.17   6 
 32 Chloe Erdle               10 Pittsford Me             51.49   5 
 33 Tiara Downs               11 Franklin                 51.75   7 
 34 Julie Kuras                9 Warsaw                   51.89   4 
 35 Marah Allen               10 Hornell                  51.95   7 
 36 Sarah Dickinson           10 Pittsford Me             52.21   5 
 37 Ashlyn Peets              12 Pittsford Su             52.36   7 
 38 Kayla Eason                9 Hornell                  52.47   5 
 39 Kristina Sebastian         8 Bath-Haverli             52.49   7 
 40 Ellie Anstrom              9 Pittsford Me             52.53   8 
 41 Camryn Elliot             12 Wayland-Coho             52.91   7 
 42 Mary Glaccum              11 Bath-Haverli             53.23   8 
 43 Zy'erra Harris            12 School Of Th             53.45   8 
 44 Gabrielle Stanton         10 Wayland-Coho             53.57   8 
 45 Rachel Drake               9 Dansville                54.12   7 
 46 Emma Galusha              10 Pittsford Me             54.37   4 
 47 Vivian Rapp                9 Brighton                 54.71   5 
 48 Alexyn Zigenfus           10 Wayland-Coho             54.75   6 
 49 Emmarie Moore             12 Pittsford Me             54.95   6 
 50 Breanna Gebo              11 Franklin                 54.98   8 
 51 Alenis Rodriguez           9 Franklin                 55.53   9 
 52 Maya Racho                10 Alfred-Almon             55.67   8 
 53 Olivia Mascitti           12 Pittsford Su             55.96   8 
 54 Kennedy Henshaw           11 Canisteo-Gre             56.14   9 
 55 Olivia Lewis               8 Wayland-Coho             56.46   8 
 56 Katie Ramsey              12 Webster Schr             57.96   9 
 57 Elizabeth Herrick         11 Bath-Haverli             58.78   9 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Sarah Frame               12 Webster Thom           1:44.07   1 
  2 Kelly O'Hara              12 Webster Thom           1:46.86   1 
  3 Jaime Gudyka               8 Webster Schr           1:48.53   1 
  4 Molly Sauter               9 Penfield               1:49.29   1 
  5 Missy Graham              11 Wellsville             1:50.90   1 
  6 Shannon Oberst            11 Brighton               1:51.01   1 
  7 Shikerra Small            11 Franklin               1:51.15   2 
  8 Nubia Cromartie           10 Pittsford Su           1:53.29   1 
  9 Abby Dyson                11 Webster Schr           1:53.67   1 
 10 Janie Potts               10 Pittsford Su           1:54.29   1 
 11 Anya Lucey                 9 Pittsford Me           1:55.09   2 
 12 Sage Daughton             12 Penfield               1:56.60   3 
 13 Sarah Dickinson           10 Pittsford Me           1:57.81   2 
 14 Riley Blasiak             10 Brighton               1:58.10   2 
 15 Annika Playfair           10 Penfield               1:59.00   3 
 16 Natalie Eckl              11 Penfield               1:59.14   2 
 17 Chloe Erdle               10 Pittsford Me           2:00.29   2 
 18 Cemanie Brown             10 Rush-Henriet           2:01.97   3 
 19 Julianna Murphy           12 Penfield               2:02.20   3 
 20 Shayna Dehmler            12 Penfield               2:02.55   4 
 21 Emma Galusha              10 Pittsford Me           2:02.56   2 
 22 Emma Dowd                 11 Penfield               2:02.71   3 
 23 Lucy Bonin                12 Pittsford Su           2:02.88   3 
 24 Natasha Denninson         11 Penfield               2:03.96   3 
 25 Rachel Drake               9 Dansville              2:04.66   3 
 26 Ashlyn Peets              12 Pittsford Su           2:05.64   3 
 27 Shannon Burdick            9 Penfield               2:06.37   4 
 28 Alex Kendall               9 Dansville              2:08.00   4 
 29 Laura Buggie              12 Pittsford Su           2:09.29   4 
 30 Aubrey Masters            12 Penfield               2:09.66   3 
 31 Maya Racho                10 Alfred-Almon           2:10.85   3 
 32 Alyssa Cox                12 Dansville              2:12.51   4 
 33 Julia Robinson            10 Hornell                2:13.09   4 
 34 Uilanna Mazur              9 Northstar Ch           2:13.69   4 
 35 Kennedy Henshaw           11 Canisteo-Gre           2:16.68   4 
 36 Charlotte Nazarian        10 Penfield               2:19.62   4 
 37 Gwendolyn Werth            9 Dansville              2:19.86   4 
 38 Katie Ramsey              12 Webster Schr           2:21.03   4 
 39 Danielle Carias            9 Dansville              2:26.69   4 
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Natalie Neamtu            11 Webster Thom           3:04.71   1 
  2 Lexi Peters               10 Rush-Henriet           3:11.63   1 
  3 Ellie Songer              12 Webster Thom           3:14.05   1 
  4 Megan Sedita              12 Penfield               3:14.86   1 
  5 Tory Fahrenholz           12 Penfield               3:16.90   1 
  6 Shannon Oberst            11 Brighton               3:17.24   1 
  7 Meredith Morse            11 Pittsford Su           3:19.73   1 
  8 McKensie Galusha          12 Pittsford Me           3:24.14   1 
  9 McKenzie Angus            12 Penfield               3:25.48   2 
 10 Meghan Domroes             9 Penfield               3:26.40   1 
 11 Kelly O'Hara              12 Webster Thom           3:28.93   1 
 12 Alex Carpenter            12 Webster Thom           3:31.00   1 
 13 Ellie Anstrom              9 Pittsford Me           3:32.20   3 
 14 Haley Brennan              9 Webster Thom           3:33.09   2 
 15 Adelyn Carney              8 Webster Schr           3:35.58   2 
 16 Katie Gorenc              11 Pittsford Su           3:35.84   2 
 17 Rebecca Tan               10 Webster Schr           3:37.72   2 
 18 Elizabeth Ramsey           9 Webster Schr           3:38.73   3 
 19 Grace Nothnagle            8 Rush-Henriet           3:40.07   2 
 20 Sarah Ball                12 Webster Thom           3:40.41   2 
 21 Erin Maker                11 Wayland-Coho           3:41.57   3 
 22 Carina Giannini           10 School Of Th           3:42.00   3 
 23 Gillian Brown             11 Rush-Henriet           3:42.19   2 
 24 Heather Hickok            11 Hornell                3:42.90   3 
 25 Jessica Spinelli          10 Wellsville             3:42.97   2 
 26 Sarah Hurlburt            12 Webster Thom           3:43.00   2 
 27 Hanna Tormey               9 Alfred-Almon           3:43.01   3 
 28 Rachel McCarthy            9 Pittsford Me           3:43.16   2 
 29 Emma Hammes               10 Brighton               3:49.37   3 
 30 Alexis Rudesil            12 Hornell                3:50.50   2 
 31 Brianna Walker            10 Webster Schr           3:50.70   3 
 32 Alyssa Cox                12 Dansville              3:57.10   3 
 33 Mathilda Guizzardi        12 School Of Th           4:00.24   3 
 34 Mary Link                 11 Wayland-Coho           4:19.97   3 
 35 Gwendolyn Werth            9 Dansville              4:22.40   3 
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Meghan Curtin             12 Wayland-Coho           5:03.04   1 
  2 Amanda Vestri             11 Webster Thom           5:03.17   1 
  3 Emily Scheck              11 Webster Schr           5:07.12   1 
  4 Ellie Songer              12 Webster Thom           5:09.02   1 
  5 Claire Ashton             11 Webster Thom           5:15.57   1 
  6 Meredith Morse            11 Pittsford Su           5:16.12   1 
  7 Kelsie Canessa            11 Webster Schr           5:24.88   1 
  8 Alex Carpenter            12 Webster Thom           5:30.12   1 
  9 Adelyn Carney              8 Webster Schr           5:32.37   1 
 10 Rebecca Tan               10 Webster Schr           5:32.84   1 
 11 Erin Davis                 8 Penfield               5:33.90   1 
 12 Anna Tommasi              12 Pittsford Me           5:34.30   1 
 13 Caroline Thomas           11 Pittsford Me           5:34.44   1 
 14 Samantha Miller           12 Dansville              5:38.09   1 
 15 Haley Brennan              9 Webster Thom           5:40.91   1 
 16 Audrey Bonham             11 Pittsford Su           5:46.53   1 
 17 Elizabeth Ramsey           9 Webster Schr           5:47.92   1 
 18 Gillian Brown             11 Rush-Henriet           5:48.03   1 
 19 Breanna Rudesil           12 Hornell                5:55.63   2 
 20 Emma Hammes               10 Brighton               5:59.96   2 
 21 Hanna Tormey               9 Alfred-Almon           6:01.43   2 
 22 Stephanie Knudsen         10 Dansville              6:01.93   2 
 23 Mackenzie McMahon         10 Brighton               6:02.97   2 
 24 Violet Koehler             9 Bath-Haverli           6:37.03   2 
 25 Mikalah Thomas            12 Dansville              6:56.64   2 
 26 Mary Link                 11 Wayland-Coho           7:06.58   2 
 27 Kellilah Gonzalez         10 Dansville              7:14.61   2 
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Elyse Barkstrom           11 Pittsford Me          11:24.52  
  2 Rebekah Preisser           9 Pittsford Su          11:26.31  
  3 Cameron Mackenzie         10 Penfield              11:36.53  
  4 Vivian Rapp                9 Brighton              11:51.28  
  5 Julia Tomanovich           9 Pittsford Me          11:52.90  
  6 Samantha Miller           12 Dansville             12:04.75  
  7 Marlee Angus               9 Penfield              12:05.34  
  8 Isabella Cole              9 Penfield              12:41.78  
  9 Stephanie Knudsen         10 Dansville             13:05.31  
 10 Alicia Guarasci           10 Wayland-Coho          13:13.58  
 11 Gwen Middaugh             11 Wellsville            14:33.29  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jenna Berry               11 Pittsford Me              9.11   1 
  2 Leah Whiteman             12 Dansville                 9.75   1 
  3 Joanna Jin                10 Penfield                  9.77   1 
  4 Morgan Stewart            10 Penfield                  9.98   1 
  5 Amanda Woodard            12 Pittsford Me             10.11   1 
  6 Sydney Frelier            12 Webster Schr             10.24   1 
  7 Lydia Slattery             9 Rush-Henriet             10.45   2 
  8 Natalie DiFrancesco        9 Penfield                 10.47   1 
  9 Alexis Duggan             12 Webster Schr             10.50   2 
 10 Kathryn Miller            10 Warsaw                   10.62   2 
 11 Amelia Perry              11 Rush-Henriet             10.65   1 
 12 Meghan Mendola            11 Webster Thom             10.66   2 
 13 Taylor Biata               8 Rush-Henriet             10.79   2 
 14 Christina Gates            9 Rush-Henriet             10.80   2 
 15 Kristine Renolo            9 Rush-Henriet             10.81   2 
 16 Molly Sauter               9 Penfield                 10.97   3 
 17 Alexyn Zigenfus           10 Wayland-Coho             11.15   3 
 18 Victoria Cramp            12 Hornell                  11.18   3 
 19 Alex Kendall               9 Dansville                12.65   3 
 20 Ellen Battaglia            9 Pittsford Me             13.00   3 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Webster Schroeder  'A'                              1:52.34   1 
  2 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                               1:56.58   1 
  3 Penfield  'A'                                       1:59.84   1 
  4 Pittsford Mendon  'B'                               2:03.09   1 
  5 Pittsford Sutherland  'A'                           2:03.48   1 
  6 Webster Schroeder  'B'                              2:04.02   1 
  7 Bath-Haverling  'A'                                 2:04.42   2 
  8 Dansville  'A'                                      2:04.82   2 
  9 Wayland-Cohocton  'A'                               2:06.50   1 
 10 Penfield  'B'                                       2:06.96   2 
 11 School Of The Arts  'A'                             2:08.05   1 
 12 Hornell  'A'                                        2:10.50   2 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Wayland-Cohocton  'A'                               4:13.65   1 
  2 Penfield  'A'                                       4:29.57   1 
  3 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                               4:29.64   1 
  4 Wayland-Cohocton  'B'                               4:37.62   1 
  5 Webster Schroeder  'A'                              4:39.58   1 
  6 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                 4:46.52   1 
  7 Penfield  'B'                                       4:53.00   2 
  8 Rush-Henrietta  'B'                                 4:53.09   1 
  9 Webster Schroeder  'B'                              4:59.87   2 
 10 Pittsford Mendon  'B'                               5:05.39   2 
 11 Pittsford Sutherland  'A'                           5:13.58   1 
 12 Dansville  'A'                                      5:19.71   2 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Penfield  'A'                                      10:34.14  
  2 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                              11:13.97  
  3 Penfield  'B'                                      11:28.45  
  4 Pittsford Sutherland  'A'                          11:52.69  
  5 Hornell  'A'                                       12:10.61  
 
Girls High Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jenna Berry               11 Pittsford Me           5-04.00  
  2 Anna Flaitz               10 Hornell                5-00.00  
  3 Jordan Silver             12 Penfield               4-10.00  
  4 Madison O'Brian           12 Penfield               4-08.00  
  4 Chloe Couderc              9 Brighton               4-08.00  
  6 Maddy Bugbee              10 Geneseo                4-06.00  
  6 Ericah Roncone            12 Pittsford Me           4-06.00  
  8 Asia Hoyte                11 Pittsford Me           4-02.00  
  8 Christina Gates            9 Rush-Henriet           4-02.00  
  8 Amanda Woodard            12 Pittsford Me           4-02.00  
  8 Trinity Glover            10 Wayland-Coho           4-02.00  
  8 Kennedy Walters           12 Webster Schr           4-02.00  
  8 Ellenia-Jo Errington      12 Dansville              4-02.00  
 14 Kayla Curtin              11 Wayland-Coho           3-10.00  
 14 Mackenzie Brooks          11 Hornell                3-10.00  
 14 Jaime Gudyka               8 Webster Schr           3-10.00  
 14 Ellen Battaglia            9 Pittsford Me           3-10.00  
 14 Breanna Rudesil           12 Hornell                3-10.00  
 19 Gabrielle Stanton         10 Wayland-Coho           3-06.00  
 19 Kristina Sebastian         8 Bath-Haverli           3-06.00  
 -- Sarah Killip              11 Webster Schr                NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lily Hoyser               11 Pittsford Me           9-03.00  
  2 Ericah Roncone            12 Pittsford Me           8-03.00  
  2 Alexis Duggan             12 Webster Schr           8-03.00  
  4 Sydney Angus              10 Penfield               7-00.00  
  5 Emmarie Moore             12 Pittsford Me           6-03.00  
  5 Cecilia Savka             11 Pittsford Me           6-03.00  
  5 Emily Schwartz            10 Wayland-Coho           6-03.00  
  5 Elenie Mitchell           11 Penfield               6-03.00  
  5 Heather Hickok            11 Hornell                6-03.00  
 -- Annika Playfair           10 Penfield                    NH  
 -- Emma Maggio               12 Pittsford Me                NH  
 
Girls Long Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Amanda Vogt               11 Webster Schr          15-09.75  
  2 Anna Burgin               12 Webster Schr          15-09.00  
  3 Colleen Eckl              11 Pittsford Me          15-08.00  
  4 Morgan Stewart            10 Penfield              15-01.50  
  5 Jenna Berry               11 Pittsford Me          15-01.00  
  6 Butler Kelly              11 Warsaw                14-10.50  
  6 Eva Boothby                9 Webster Schr          14-10.50  
  8 Samantha King             11 Dansville             14-05.00  
  9 Anna Flaitz               10 Hornell               14-03.00  
  9 Kaelin Shepard             8 Rush-Henriet          14-03.00  
  9 Andrea Benson             12 Webster Schr          14-03.00  
 12 Amanda Woodard            12 Pittsford Me          14-02.50  
 12 Ali Johnston              11 Penfield              14-02.50  
 14 Rena Reid                 10 Brighton              14-01.00  
 15 Sydney Angus              10 Penfield              14-00.50  
 15 Eboni Jackson             12 Penfield              14-00.50  
 17 Claire Dean               11 Webster Thom          13-09.50  
 18 Sherica Anderson          11 East                  13-09.25  
 19 Janiyah Norris            11 Rush-Henriet          13-09.00  
 20 Alix Soule                12 Penfield              13-02.50  
 21 Ellenia-Jo Errington      12 Dansville             13-00.50  
 22 Victoria Cramp            12 Hornell               12-09.25  
 23 Juliana Larson            12 Webster Thom          12-04.50  
 23 Shylynn Taylor            10 East                  12-04.50  
 25 Aleya Coira                9 Hornell               12-03.50  
 26 Erika Mynio               12 Rush-Henriet          12-03.00  
 27 Hadassah Adams            11 Dansville             12-01.50  
 28 Kateryna Fetsyak           9 Rush-Henriet          12-01.00  
 29 Jada Gibson                9 East                  11-10.50  
 30 Uilanna Mazur              9 Northstar Ch          11-08.75  
 31 Olivia Nguyen             11 Penfield              11-07.50  
 32 Shianne Chapman           12 Wayland-Coho          11-07.25  
 33 Aaliyha Sosa              10 East                  10-08.75  
 34 Sa'miyah Wyatt            10 East                  10-08.00  
 35 Zy'erra Harris            12 School Of Th          10-07.00  
 35 Ashley Page                9 Wayland-Coho          10-07.00  
 37 Niome Jackson              9 East                   9-10.00  
 38 Sakina Tasaddaq           11 Dansville              9-06.75  
 39 Emma Kelly                11 Dansville              9-06.50  
 40 Alexyn Zigenfus           10 Wayland-Coho           9-01.75  
 41 Camryn Baird              12 Webster Thom           9-00.00  
 42 Mikayla Orr               11 Dansville              8-10.00  
 43 Adah Brophy               11 Penfield               6-04.50  
 -- Amanda Poetker            11 Penfield                  FOUL  
 -- Julie Kuras                9 Warsaw                    FOUL  
 -- Lily Hoyser               11 Pittsford Me              FOUL  
 -- Ryan Luplow               11 Warsaw                    FOUL  
 -- Samantha Neill            11 Webster Schr              FOUL  
 -- Breoshena Washington      11 School Of Th              FOUL  
 -- Emma Jolley               11 Penfield                  FOUL  
 -- Hannah O'Connor           12 Pittsford Me              FOUL  
 
Girls Triple Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Anna Burgin               12 Webster Schr          32-07.50  
  2 Riley Blasiak             10 Brighton              32-01.00  
  3 Kendall Armstrong         11 Bath-Haverli          31-10.25  
  4 Emma Maggio               12 Pittsford Me          31-06.50  
  5 Samantha King             11 Dansville             30-01.50  
  6 Erika Mynio               12 Rush-Henriet          29-01.50  
  7 Claire Dean               11 Webster Thom          28-11.00  
  8 Ali Johnston              11 Penfield              28-07.00  
  9 Juliana Larson            12 Webster Thom          28-04.50  
 10 Ellen Battaglia            9 Pittsford Me          27-10.50  
 11 Mackenzie Slater          12 Penfield              27-01.00  
 12 Hannah O'Connor           12 Pittsford Me          26-10.25  
 13 Joanna Jin                10 Penfield              26-07.00  
 14 Hadassah Adams            11 Dansville             26-04.50  
 15 Olivia Lewis               8 Wayland-Coho          25-01.00  
 16 Kateryna Fetsyak           9 Rush-Henriet          24-09.50  
 17 Alexis Rudesil            12 Hornell               24-01.50  
 18 Hannah Rex                12 Dansville             22-05.00  
 19 Zoie Howe                 11 Dansville             21-01.00  
 -- Nandi Jeffries            11 School Of Th              FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nijah Smith               11 Penfield              32-01.75  
  2 Asia Hoyte                11 Pittsford Me          31-07.50  
  3 Casey Metzler             10 Penfield              30-01.75  
  4 Cheyenne Celentano        12 Wayland-Coho          29-06.25  
  5 Essence Hill              11 Franklin              29-05.00  
  6 Mackenzie Brooks          11 Hornell               29-04.25  
  7 Madison Offhaus           10 Warsaw                28-09.75  
  8 Vanessa Motzer            12 Wayland-Coho          28-00.75  
  9 Renee LaSalle             10 Rush-Henriet          26-06.25  
 10 Emily Riley               10 Rush-Henriet          26-00.50  
 10 Emma Rock                  9 Penfield              26-00.50  
 12 Lindsay Fluman            10 Pittsford Me          26-00.00  
 13 Vanessa Robertson         10 Bath-Haverli          25-05.50  
 14 Trinity Glover            10 Wayland-Coho          23-06.00  
 15 TaMia Minnis              11 School Of Th          23-01.75  
 16 Leah Manou                11 Webster Schr          23-00.50  
 17 Regan Maguire             10 Penfield              22-11.50  
 18 Olivia Rye                10 Webster Schr          22-06.50  
 19 Crandall Lauren           11 Warsaw                22-05.25  
 20 Cierra Mosley             10 East                  22-04.00  
 21 Phillycia Grice           11 Franklin              22-02.00  
 22 Dejzary McFadden - Bingh  10 East                  22-00.50  
 23 Emily Gross               12 Rush-Henriet          21-09.75  
 24 Carena Sanchez            10 Franklin              21-04.50  
 25 Nia Bowman                11 Franklin              21-04.00  
 26 Emma Kelly                11 Dansville             21-00.00  
 27 Rebecca Clifford          10 Hornell               20-09.50  
 28 Zoie Howe                 11 Dansville             20-08.25  
 29 Tahlise Scott              8 Brighton              20-00.50  
 30 Chahzae Reynolds          11 School Of Th          19-10.50  
 31 Trinity Roulo             10 Wellsville            19-08.75  
 32 Emily Baker               11 Northstar Ch          19-03.50  
 33 Katelyn Dang               9 Rush-Henriet          19-01.00  
 34 Camryn Elliot             12 Wayland-Coho          17-06.00  
 35 Mikayla Orr               11 Dansville             17-04.00  
 36 Elizabeth Herrick         11 Bath-Haverli          17-00.50  
 37 Emma Kinnicutt             8 Wellsville            16-05.25  
 38 Jolene Mckinley           10 Franklin              15-11.50  
 39 Mary Glaccum              11 Bath-Haverli          15-04.50  
 40 Mandy Zhu                 12 Northstar Ch          14-10.50  
 41 Ozella Johnson            11 Franklin              13-09.75  
 42 Grace Roh                 10 Northstar Ch          13-08.25  
 
Girls Weight Throw Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Madison Offhaus           10 Warsaw                44-09.00  
  2 Casey Metzler             10 Penfield              27-06.25  
  3 Lindsay Fluman            10 Pittsford Me          24-06.50  
  4 Vanessa Robertson         10 Bath-Haverli          24-03.75  
  5 Asia Hoyte                11 Pittsford Me          24-02.75  
  6 Hannah Rex                12 Dansville             23-11.50  
  7 Nijah Smith               11 Penfield              23-11.00  
  8 Emma Kelly                11 Dansville             23-08.75  
  9 Crandall Lauren           11 Warsaw                23-01.50  
 10 Jamie Longo               11 Dansville             22-06.50  
 11 Renee LaSalle             10 Rush-Henriet          21-11.75  
 12 Leah Manou                11 Webster Schr          21-08.00  
 13 Emma Rock                  9 Penfield              21-03.75  
 14 Emily Gross               12 Rush-Henriet          20-06.75  
 15 Emily Riley               10 Rush-Henriet          19-09.00  
 16 Olivia Rye                10 Webster Schr          19-08.25  
 17 Rebecca Clifford          10 Hornell               16-09.50  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Alex Frantz-Bush          10 Rush-Henriet           8:29.47  
  2 Payton Yelle               9 Penfield               8:31.63  
  3 Bailey Felix              11 Rush-Henriet           8:56.19  
  4 Mikalah Thomas            12 Dansville              9:32.35  
  5 Emma Thomas                9 Pittsford Me           9:38.05  
  6 Emily Friden              10 Pittsford Me           9:38.41  
  7 Violet Koehler             9 Bath-Haverli           9:43.01  
  8 Adah Brophy               11 Penfield              10:11.04  
  9 Lily Tieu                 12 Rush-Henriet          10:55.31  
 10 Raven Foote               11 Wayland-Coho          10:56.05  
 11 Kellilah Gonzalez         10 Dansville             10:59.61  
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Trinity Wilson            10 Brighton                  8.28   1 
  2 Hannah DiLiberto          10 Webster Schr              8.34   1 
  3 Rita Buccieri             11 Pittsford Su              8.39   2 
  4 Jada Smith                 9 Rush-Henriet              8.44   1 
  5 Rebecca Njoku             12 Rush-Henriet              8.50   5 
  6 Kaya Pries                10 Rush-Henriet              8.51   1 
  7 Sydney Nikolevski          9 Penfield                  8.54   1 
  8 Victoria Gottorff          9 Webster Schr              8.57   2 
  9 Gianna Piazza              9 Webster Thom              8.63   2 
 10 Johanna Rowe               9 Penfield                  8.67   1 
 11 Alexis Lunn               10 Webster Schr              8.70   2 
 12 Grace Heckman             10 Brighton                  8.76   3 
 13 Paige Colley              10 Penfield                  8.78   2 
 14 Bailey Baerwaldt           9 Rush-Henriet              8.81   1 
 15 Sky Morita                 9 Pittsford Me              8.83   3 
 16 Emily Hoffman             10 Rush-Henriet              8.85   3 
 17 Maria Stull               11 Brighton                  8.90   3 
 18 Ashley Matla              10 Webster Schr              8.91   2 
 19 Amalia Barie              10 Webster Thom              8.94   3 
 20 Anteres Kil                9 Brighton                  9.07   5 
 21 Brieanna Hanchett         10 Hornell                   9.12   4 
 22 Amiah Tracy-Lewis          9 Rush-Henriet              9.13   4 
 23 Sydney Gallo               9 Penfield                  9.22   5 
 24 Jada Lee                   9 Rush-Henriet              9.25   4 
 25 Alexis Garcia             10 Rush-Henriet              9.27   3 
 26 Kayla Martinez             9 Rush-Henriet              9.28   4 
 26 Hayley Green               9 Hornell                   9.28   5 
 28 Jenna Reagan               9 Rush-Henriet              9.30   6 
 28 Keira Driscoll             9 Pittsford Me              9.30   4 
 30 Amy Huang                 10 Rush-Henriet              9.31   5 
 31 Ember Brown                9 Rush-Henriet              9.32   4 
 32 Camille Cosmiano          10 Rush-Henriet              9.34   3 
 33 Lea Zoss                  11 Pittsford Me              9.41   5 
 34 Raechelle Hajduk          10 Rush-Henriet              9.42   6 
 35 Jessica Mastrolonardo     10 Penfield                  9.48   4 
 35 Tia D'Amico                9 Webster Schr              9.48   6 
 37 Kaiya Blattner             9 Rush-Henriet              9.53   5 
 38 Kristine Denimark         10 Webster Schr              9.54   5 
 39 Julie D'Amanda             9 Webster Thom              9.60   6 
 40 Emma Smith                 9 Webster Schr              9.61   4 
 40 Hanna Ko                  10 Pittsford Su              9.61   6 
 42 Natalie Hunt               9 Rush-Henriet              9.62   6 
 43 Bianca Mendez             12 Rush-Henriet              9.63   6 
 43 Malina Deis               10 Rush-Henriet              9.63   6 
 45 Madisyn Fischer            9 Webster Schr              9.69   7 
 46 McKenna Young              9 Webster Schr              9.71   7 
 47 Marah Fitzgerald           9 Pittsford Me              9.74   8 
 48 Isabella Guiggey          10 Pittsford Su              9.77   7 
 49 Haseeba Maryal             9 Rush-Henriet              9.81   7 
 50 Mikaela Porter            10 Rush-Henriet              9.82   7 
 51 Abbie Wojtas               9 Webster Schr              9.86   8 
 52 Emily Shortino            10 Penfield                  9.99   3 
 53 Ariadna Company-Jaquotot  11 Pittsford Me             10.15   8 
 54 Macayla Stahl              9 Webster Schr             10.43   8 
 55 Arika Stockie             10 Rush-Henriet             10.62   8 
 56 Isabella Mack              9 Webster Thom             10.65   8 
 57 Elizabeth Schmitt          9 Pittsford Me             10.73   9 
 58 Danya Mekkielamin         10 Rush-Henriet             10.97   9 
 59 Alexandra Aquino          12 Brighton                 11.34   9 
 60 Valerie Branch            12 Pittsford Su             11.39   9 
 -- Megan Bowman               9 Pittsford Su                FS   1 
 -- Emily Kornack             10 Pittsford Su                FS   7 
 -- Genevieve Gavin           10 Pittsford Su                FS   7 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jada Smith                 9 Rush-Henriet             49.06   1 
  2 Jenna DeVito               8 Rush-Henriet             49.60   1 
  3 Rebecca Njoku             12 Rush-Henriet             49.64   2 
  4 Johanna Rowe               9 Penfield                 50.11   1 
  5 Maria Gonzalez De Castes  11 Pittsford Me             51.30   1 
  6 Paige Colley              10 Penfield                 52.06   1 
  7 Sky Morita                 9 Pittsford Me             52.60   1 
  8 Sydney Nikolevski          9 Penfield                 52.73   2 
  9 Ainsley Altfather          9 Penfield                 53.16   2 
 10 Amiah Tracy-Lewis          9 Rush-Henriet             53.19   1 
 11 Cecelia Carney             9 Webster Schr             53.23   2 
 12 Serena Washburn           10 Penfield                 53.25   2 
 13 Mackenzie Carney           9 Webster Schr             53.68   2 
 14 Emily Hoffman             10 Rush-Henriet             54.64   2 
 15 Sydney Gallo               9 Penfield                 54.88   3 
 16 Megan Mazikas             11 Rush-Henriet             54.91   4 
 17 Camille Cosmiano          10 Rush-Henriet             55.62   3 
 18 Lea Zoss                  11 Pittsford Me             56.59   2 
 19 Abby Goodman              10 Rush-Henriet             57.03   3 
 20 Jenna Reagan               9 Rush-Henriet             57.93   4 
 21 Genevieve Gavin           10 Pittsford Su             58.00   4 
 22 Hanna Bauman              11 Rush-Henriet             58.34   3 
 23 Isabella Guiggey          10 Pittsford Su             58.58   4 
 24 Lili Wilkins              10 Hornell                  58.66   3 
 25 Julie D'Amanda             9 Webster Thom             58.97   3 
 26 Keira Driscoll             9 Pittsford Me             59.01   4 
 27 Sam Watrous               11 Rush-Henriet             59.62   5 
 28 Marah Fitzgerald           9 Pittsford Me           1:00.06   5 
 29 Alexis Garcia             10 Rush-Henriet           1:00.08   3 
 30 Kylie Woodward             9 Pittsford Me           1:00.70   4 
 31 Amy Huang                 10 Rush-Henriet           1:01.86   4 
 32 Natalie Hunt               9 Rush-Henriet           1:02.29   3 
 33 Hanna Ko                  10 Pittsford Su           1:02.92   6 
 34 Bianca Mendez             12 Rush-Henriet           1:03.44   5 
 35 Elizabeth Schmitt          9 Pittsford Me           1:05.95   5 
 36 Arika Stockie             10 Rush-Henriet           1:06.12   6 
 37 Danya Mekkielamin         10 Rush-Henriet           1:08.29   6 
 38 Emily Kornack             10 Pittsford Su           1:09.31   5 
 39 Valerie Branch            12 Pittsford Su           1:11.91   5 
 40 Alexandra Aquino          12 Brighton               1:31.99   6 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Abby Herman                9 Penfield               1:57.76   1 
  2 Sierra Rivers             11 Brighton               1:58.91   1 
  3 Melissa Parasch            9 Penfield               2:05.40   2 
  4 Audrey Fountain            9 Webster Thom           2:05.79   1 
  5 Cecelia Carney             9 Webster Schr           2:05.90   1 
  6 Ava Roncone               10 Pittsford Me           2:07.65   1 
  7 Avery Whitely             10 Pittsford Me           2:08.54   1 
  8 Mackenzie Carney           9 Webster Schr           2:08.81   1 
  9 Elisabeth Brown            9 Webster Thom           2:09.47   1 
 10 Samantha Stehler           9 Pittsford Me           2:09.71   1 
 11 Cecilia Delisanti          9 Penfield               2:11.42   2 
 12 Rachel Hill                9 Webster Thom           2:13.06   2 
 13 Emily Kinney              10 Pittsford Su           2:13.11   2 
 14 Maria Stull               11 Brighton               2:18.07   2 
 15 Sam Watrous               11 Rush-Henriet           2:20.14   2 
 16 Sara Alfieri              12 Pittsford Me           2:30.45   2 
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Abby Cardilli              9 Penfield               3:48.25  
  2 Abby Goodman              10 Rush-Henriet           3:48.60  
  3 Jenny Bartholomay         10 Rush-Henriet           3:50.60  
  4 Megan Cooper               8 Brighton               3:50.87  
  5 Katherine Vollmer         11 Pittsford Su           3:59.84  
  6 Hanna Bauman              11 Rush-Henriet           4:06.95  
  7 Megan Mazikas             11 Rush-Henriet           4:10.37  
  8 Emily Dowler              11 Brighton               4:10.92  
  9 Grace Parmelee             9 Webster Schr           4:34.10  
 10 Emily Zuris               11 Webster Thom           4:54.00  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Zofia Stefankovic          7 Brighton               5:40.64  
  2 Emily Murphy               8 Penfield               5:55.79  
  3 Jenny Bartholomay         10 Rush-Henriet           6:02.03  
  4 Megan Cooper               8 Brighton               6:18.86  
  5 Norah AlQahtani           12 Pittsford Su           7:18.94  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Zofia Stefankovic          7 Brighton              11:49.77  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Skylar Dickason           10 Brighton                 11.12   1 
  2 Emily Shortino            10 Penfield                 11.61   1 
  3 Grace Heckman             10 Brighton                 11.71   1 
  4 Grace Parmelee             9 Webster Schr             12.30   1 
  5 Kayla Martinez             9 Rush-Henriet             12.41   1 
  6 Raechelle Hajduk          10 Rush-Henriet             12.86   1 
  7 McKenna Young              9 Webster Schr             12.93   2 
  8 Emma Smith                 9 Webster Schr             13.30   2 
  9 Kristine Denimark         10 Webster Schr             13.43   2 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pittsford Sutherland  'B'                           2:14.72  
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pittsford Mendon  'B'                              12:31.59  
 
Girls High Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Trinity Wilson            10 Brighton               4-02.00  
  2 Brieanna Hanchett         10 Hornell                3-10.00  
  2 Maria Gonzalez De Castes  11 Pittsford Me           3-10.00  
  4 Madison Klingebiel         9 Pittsford Me           3-06.00  
 
Girls Pole Vault Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Skylar Dickason           10 Brighton               6-03.00  
  2 Sachi Sharp                9 Brighton               5-06.00  
  2 Kristen Kukfa             11 Penfield               5-06.00  
 -- Carly Bender              10 Penfield                    NH  
 -- Katherine Campbell        11 Penfield                    NH  
 -- Emma Smith                 9 Webster Schr                NH  
 -- Alexis Lunn               10 Webster Schr                NH  
 -- Ava Roncone               10 Pittsford Me                NH  
 
Girls Long Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jenna DeVito               8 Rush-Henriet          12-11.00  
  2 Victoria Gottorff          9 Webster Schr          12-01.00  
  3 Laura Benjamin            10 Rush-Henriet          11-11.00  
  4 Jessica Mastrolonardo     10 Penfield              11-03.50  
  5 Morgan Brown              12 Rush-Henriet          11-01.00  
  6 Sarah Crumley             11 Webster Thom          10-03.75  
  7 Anteres Kil                9 Brighton              10-03.50  
  8 Tia D'Amico                9 Webster Schr           9-08.50  
  9 McKenna Young              9 Webster Schr           8-09.00  
 10 Sofia Vercruysse          10 Penfield               8-07.50  
 11 Kristine Denimark         10 Webster Schr           8-07.25  
 12 Taylor Stolberg           10 Brighton               8-03.00  
 13 Megan Makowski            10 Webster Thom           7-11.00  
 14 Serena Washburn           10 Penfield               7-03.00  
 -- Trinity Wilson            10 Brighton                  FOUL  
 -- Kelsey Cormack            10 Penfield                  FOUL  
 -- Hannah DiLiberto          10 Webster Schr              FOUL  
 -- Ashley Matla              10 Webster Schr              FOUL  
 -- Abbie Wojtas               9 Webster Schr              FOUL  
 -- Maria Gonzalez De Castes  11 Pittsford Me              FOUL  
 -- Emily Rathbun             10 Rush-Henriet              FOUL  
 -- Hayley Green               9 Hornell                   FOUL  
 
Girls Triple Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Skylar Dickason           10 Brighton              25-07.00  
  2 Bailey Baerwaldt           9 Rush-Henriet          24-07.50  
  3 Sarah Crumley             11 Webster Thom          24-07.00  
  4 Morgan Brown              12 Rush-Henriet          23-09.00  
  5 Emily Rathbun             10 Rush-Henriet          23-02.00  
 
Girls Shot Put Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Alexis Lunn               10 Webster Schr          27-06.00  
  2 Kaya Pries                10 Rush-Henriet          23-07.00  
  3 Lydia Cross               10 Penfield              23-02.50  
  4 Laura Benjamin            10 Rush-Henriet          23-00.00  
  5 Sloan Cox                 10 Penfield              22-08.50  
  6 Madisyn Fischer            9 Webster Schr          22-06.00  
  7 Ember Brown                9 Rush-Henriet          21-09.00  
  8 Sachi Sharp                9 Brighton              21-08.00  
  9 Kiara Tarricone           10 Rush-Henriet          21-03.25  
 10 Megan Makowski            10 Webster Thom          20-08.00  
 11 Moira Stapleton           10 Penfield              20-01.50  
 12 Jada Lee                   9 Rush-Henriet          20-00.75  
 13 Sofia Vercruysse          10 Penfield              19-10.00  
 14 Macayla Stahl              9 Webster Schr          19-02.50  
 15 Allison Wilson            10 Rush-Henriet          18-02.50  
 16 Katie Slater              11 Rush-Henriet          18-00.00  
 17 Sarah Hamdan               9 Pittsford Me          17-03.00  
 18 Malina Deis               10 Rush-Henriet          17-02.50  
 19 Kaylee Dugo               10 Hornell               16-11.00  
 20 Julia Wehrle              10 Webster Schr          16-08.50  
 21 Haseeba Maryal             9 Rush-Henriet          16-05.00  
 22 Kaiya Blattner             9 Rush-Henriet          15-08.25  
 23 Taylor Stolberg           10 Brighton              15-06.00  
 24 Ariadna Company-Jaquotot  11 Pittsford Me          15-03.50  
 25 Madison Klingebiel         9 Pittsford Me          15-00.00  
 
Girls Weight Throw Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lydia Cross               10 Penfield              22-00.00  
  2 Macayla Stahl              9 Webster Schr          21-10.00  
  3 Katie Slater              11 Rush-Henriet          21-01.75  
  4 Kiara Tarricone           10 Rush-Henriet          20-09.25  
  5 Moira Stapleton           10 Penfield              18-02.25  
  6 Kaylee Dugo               10 Hornell               16-04.50  
  7 Sarah Hamdan               9 Pittsford Me          16-00.00  
  8 Madisyn Fischer            9 Webster Schr          15-06.00  
  9 Allison Wilson            10 Rush-Henriet          15-05.75  
 10 Madison Klingebiel         9 Pittsford Me          12-06.75  
 11 Julia Wehrle              10 Webster Schr          11-08.50  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ainsley Altfather          9 Penfield              10:41.85  
  2 Kylie Woodward             9 Pittsford Me          10:45.49  
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Modified
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jasmine Smith              8 Northstar Ch              8.04   1 
  2 Shelby Monroe              8 Northstar Ch              8.05   1 
  3 Leigha Gould               8 Webster Schr              8.56   1 
  4 Sophia Carretto            8 Hornell                   8.62   1 
  5 Lindsey Rieger             8 Webster Schr              8.67   1 
  6 Talia Cholach              8 Webster Schr              8.93   1 
  7 Jamie Mielcarek            8 Webster Schr              9.15   2 
  8 Mackenzie Putnam           8 Hornell                   9.30   2 
  9 Allie Marquardt            8 Webster Schr              9.56   2 
 10 Malini Chanthabandith      8 Webster Schr              9.69   3 
 10 Anaya Baptiste             7 Northstar Ch              9.69   2 
 12 Carrie Zschoche            8 Hornell                   9.87   3 
 13 Alexandra Rosell           8 Hornell                  10.03   2 
 14 Sarah Edwards              7 Webster Schr             10.09   3 
 15 Karissa Nesbitt            8 Webster Schr             10.20   3 
 16 Khiara Howard              8 Webster Schr             12.66   2 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash Modified
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Shelby Monroe              8 Northstar Ch             47.86   1 
  2 Jasmine Smith              8 Northstar Ch             49.96   1 
  3 Leigha Gould               8 Webster Schr             49.99   1 
  4 Ayden Scott                8 Webster Schr             52.03   1 
  5 Emma Flaitz                8 Hornell                  52.77   1 
  6 Jaylen Rhone               7 Northstar Ch             53.38   1 
  7 Kali Giglio                8 Hornell                  56.01   2 
  8 Kaitlyn Nowak              7 Webster Schr             56.56   1 
  9 Anaya Baptiste             7 Northstar Ch             58.65   2 
 10 Allie Marquardt            8 Webster Schr             58.77   2 
 11 Jamie Mielcarek            8 Webster Schr             59.13   2 
 12 Sarah Edwards              7 Webster Schr           1:07.38   2 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Netasha McIntosh           7 Hornell                2:09.31  
  2 Hailey Cansdale            7 Hornell                2:13.07  
  3 Courtney Bailey            7 Hornell                2:18.57  
  4 Ashley Gillette            8 Hornell                2:23.62  
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kaitlyn Nowak              7 Webster Schr           4:00.52  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brooke Hill                8 Hornell                5:51.35  
  2 Carter Browne              7 Hornell                6:20.16  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Aubre Robinson             8 Hornell                  11.95  
  2 Mackenzie Putnam           8 Hornell                  12.34  
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Modified
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Northstar Christian  'A'                            2:06.66  
  2 Hornell  'B'                                        2:14.98  
 
Girls Long Jump Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brooke Hill                8 Hornell               12-00.50  
  2 Jaylen Rhone               7 Northstar Ch          12-00.00  
  3 Netasha McIntosh           7 Hornell               10-08.00  
  4 Alexandra Rosell           8 Hornell                8-11.00  
  5 Courtney Bailey            7 Hornell                8-08.00  
  6 Carrie Zschoche            8 Hornell                8-06.50  
  7 Carter Browne              7 Hornell                8-04.50  
  8 Ashley Gillette            8 Hornell                7-05.00  
 
Girls Shot Put Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Talia Cholach              8 Webster Schr          19-10.50  
  2 Lauren Baker               8 Northstar Ch          18-07.50  
  3 Karissa Nesbitt            8 Webster Schr          16-05.50  
  4 Malini Chanthabandith      8 Webster Schr          12-07.00  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Carson Wachholder         10 Geneseo                   6.77   1 
  2 Isaiah Brown              12 Pittsford Su              6.80   1 
  3 Julian Riley              12 Webster Thom              6.86   3 
  4 Jake Lambert              12 Brighton                  6.93   1 
  5 Mathew Nix                12 Ne/Nw Coll P              6.94   1 
  5 Daniel Fee                10 Webster Schr              6.94   2 
  7 Raheem Gayden             12 East                      6.97   2 
  7 Kyle Seegler              12 Penfield                  6.97   1 
  9 Adrian Minott             12 Northstar Ch              6.98   1 
  9 Petty Gray                10 Franklin                  6.98   3 
 11 Jarrett Odorisi           10 McQuaid Jesu              7.01   2 
 11 Max Gloskey               11 Webster Thom              7.01   1 
 13 Michael DiFiore           11 Webster Schr              7.03   3 
 14 Atiba McLaren             12 McQuaid Jesu              7.04   2 
 15 Jordan Amstey             11 Brighton                  7.05   3 
 16 Tyler Green               10 Hornell                   7.06   2 
 17 Cipher Campbell - Bollar  11 East                      7.08   4 
 18 Chris Allen                9 Penfield                  7.09   2 
 19 Raphael Abel              12 McQuaid Jesu              7.12   3 
 20 D'Aaron Johnson           12 East                      7.18   4 
 21 Hughan Reid               11 Webster Thom              7.21   2 
 22 Jacahn Martinez            9 Franklin                  7.22   3 
 22 Alex Hargraves            11 Bath-Haverli              7.22   5 
 22 Caleb Howe                11 Brighton                  7.22   6 
 22 Shane Toung               11 Webster Schr              7.22   2 
 26 Jason Vidjan              12 Brighton                  7.28   5 
 27 Juan Camacho              11 Northstar Ch              7.31   5 
 28 Stephen Beckham           10 Rush-Henriet              7.33   4 
 28 Sivaker Srithar           12 Rush-Henriet              7.33   7 
 30 Javon Jackson             11 East                      7.37   6 
 31 Payce Hooker              10 Hornell                   7.38   5 
 31 Tom Jaworowicz            11 Webster Thom              7.38   8 
 31 Julian Dingwall           11 Webster Thom              7.38   4 
 34 Jonah Dean                 9 Webster Thom              7.39   6 
 35 Zach Faucher              12 Brighton                  7.41  10 
 36 Hector Santiago           10 Franklin                  7.42   9 
 37 Edgar Gonzalez            11 Franklin                  7.43   8 
 37 Reginald Frederick        10 East                      7.43   6 
 39 Kobe Lewis                10 Rush-Henriet              7.44   4 
 40 Sagar Sharma              10 Brighton                  7.45  10 
 40 Sean Gelb                 11 Pittsford Me              7.45   5 
 42 Sinan Ersan               10 Webster Schr              7.47   5 
 43 Zuhrick Jackson           10 Webster Schr              7.48   6 
 44 Andrew Myers              10 Wayland-Coho              7.49   5 
 44 Chaz Velazquez            10 Penfield                  7.49   7 
 46 Daniel Simmonds           12 Rush-Henriet              7.51   3 
 47 Robert Quist              12 McQuaid Jesu              7.53   7 
 48 David Feng                11 Northstar Ch              7.54   9 
 49 Cavoure' Heath            11 East                      7.57  13 
 49 D'Andre Snow              11 School Of Th              7.57   8 
 51 Trenton Wynn               9 Penfield                  7.58   8 
 52 Ben Vanderstouw           12 Webster Schr              7.60   6 
 53 Eric Chan                 12 Northstar Ch              7.62   9 
 53 Ethan Heil                10 Webster Thom              7.62   5 
 55 Ben Fisler                10 Webster Thom              7.63   8 
 56 Andrew Bogert             11 Webster Schr              7.66   7 
 57 Konnor Blankenbush        12 Rush-Henriet              7.68   9 
 57 J'Quan Owens              11 Franklin                  7.68   3 
 59 Keith Scott Jr.           10 Brighton                  7.71   9 
 59 Connor Faucher            10 Brighton                  7.71   8 
 61 Hamadi Mberwa             11 School Of Th              7.72   9 
 62 Conor Davis               11 Penfield                  7.73   9 
 63 Caleb Klaver              12 Rush-Henriet              7.77   7 
 64 Chris Rankin              12 Webster Thom              7.83  10 
 65 Walta Leake               12 Rush-Henriet              7.86   4 
 65 Ben Wang                  11 Northstar Ch              7.86   6 
 67 Chase McKelvie            10 Webster Thom              7.87   9 
 67 Jeremy Wilkinson          12 Warsaw                    7.87  10 
 69 Jesse Barnes              12 Brighton                  7.91  10 
 70 Oliver Fu                 10 Northstar Ch              7.98  11 
 71 Andrew Brownyard          11 Franklin                  8.00  12 
 72 Pau Soriguera             11 Northstar Ch              8.04  11 
 73 Connor Guarino            12 Webster Thom              8.05  11 
 74 Alex Tian                 10 Brighton                  8.12  11 
 75 Sean Irizarry              9 East                      8.13  13 
 76 David Browne               9 Hornell                   8.15   8 
 77 Steven Xiao               12 Northstar Ch              8.16  12 
 78 Edward Francis            10 East                      8.19  13 
 79 Ethyan Briggs             11 Wayland-Coho              8.20  12 
 80 Lloyd Davis               11 School Of Th              8.22  12 
 81 Daniel Harter              9 Wayland-Coho              8.29  12 
 82 DJ Lippens                 9 Wayland-Coho              8.33  10 
 83 James Stephens            12 Canaseraga                8.46  11 
 84 Chris Spicer              10 Bath-Haverli              8.56  12 
 85 Tyler Gibson               9 School Of Th              8.80  12 
 86 Eduardo Fontan-Keating     9 East                      8.81  13 
 87 Isiah Paine               10 Canaseraga                8.92  11 
 88 Randy Parker              12 Rush-Henriet             10.72   1 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Atiba McLaren             12 McQuaid Jesu             36.88   1 
  2 Adrian Minott             12 Northstar Ch             37.29   1 
  3 Michael DiFiore           11 Webster Schr             37.61   1 
  4 Mathew Nix                12 Ne/Nw Coll P             38.60   2 
  5 Jarrett Odorisi           10 McQuaid Jesu             38.71   1 
  6 Myles Calhoun             10 Webster Schr             38.72   1 
  7 Henry Burton              12 Pittsford Me             39.16   4 
  8 Tyler Green               10 Hornell                  39.47   1 
  9 Juan Camacho              11 Northstar Ch             39.48   2 
 10 Nick Caterisano           11 McQuaid Jesu             39.53   4 
 11 Chris Allen                9 Penfield                 39.74   2 
 12 Ethan Ingraham            10 Pittsford Me             39.89   3 
 13 Stephen Beckham           10 Rush-Henriet             40.02   3 
 14 Brad Farnham              11 Penfield                 40.23   2 
 15 Andy Frank                 9 Penfield                 40.24   2 
 16 Mathew Perez               9 Franklin                 40.35   2 
 17 Andrew Myers              10 Wayland-Coho             40.46   4 
 18 Cole Ziskind              11 Webster Thom             40.50   5 
 19 Kade Canessa              12 Webster Schr             40.54   4 
 20 Kevin VanGee              11 Webster Schr             40.90   3 
 21 Andrew Bogert             11 Webster Schr             40.93   3 
 22 Sean Alexander            10 Franklin                 41.05   9 
 23 Hector Santiago           10 Franklin                 41.06   6 
 24 Andrew Lembo-Ehms         10 Webster Schr             41.10   2 
 25 Michael Allchin           12 Penfield                 41.29   3 
 26 Andrew Wygal              10 Webster Thom             41.34   2 
 27 Jason Vidjan              12 Brighton                 41.61   5 
 28 Chaz Velazquez            10 Penfield                 41.65   6 
 29 Michael Sanfilippo        12 Webster Thom             41.67   7 
 30 Christopher LePore        11 Pittsford Me             41.79   5 
 31 Alex Marino               11 Webster Schr             42.03   5 
 31 Payce Hooker              10 Hornell                  42.03   3 
 33 David Feng                11 Northstar Ch             42.05   7 
 34 Trevor Boss               10 Bath-Haverli             42.63   3 
 35 Andrew Helbig             12 Webster Schr             42.79   5 
 36 Alfredo Aponte            10 School Of Th             42.88   7 
 37 Adrian Medina             12 Brighton                 42.93   8 
 38 Keith Scott Jr.           10 Brighton                 43.25  10 
 39 Spencer Malone            11 Geneseo                  43.28   6 
 40 Chase McKelvie            10 Webster Thom             43.34   7 
 41 Jack Snover               10 Webster Schr             43.41   6 
 42 Edgar Gonzalez            11 Franklin                 43.44   7 
 43 Jerry Hoppa                9 Pittsford Me             43.46   6 
 44 Kevin Lewis               11 Webster Schr             44.13   8 
 45 Trevor Carney             12 Webster Schr             44.38   9 
 46 Caleb Doughty             10 Bath-Haverli             44.71  10 
 47 D'Andre Snow              11 School Of Th             44.76   8 
 48 Henry Trojian             10 Pittsford Su             44.92   5 
 49 Chris Rankin              12 Webster Thom             44.94   9 
 50 DJ Lippens                 9 Wayland-Coho             45.12   7 
 51 Kevin Klimm                9 Wayland-Coho             45.16  11 
 52 Hudson Laprade            10 Alfred-Almon             45.50  10 
 52 Tate Mendel               10 Geneseo                  45.50   8 
 54 Oliver Fu                 10 Northstar Ch             45.63  10 
 55 Ben Wang                  11 Northstar Ch             45.83   8 
 56 Lucas Eggleston           10 Bath-Haverli             46.01   8 
 57 David Browne               9 Hornell                  46.04   9 
 58 Andrew Vogler              9 Dansville                46.08   9 
 59 Michael Farley            12 Dansville                46.51  10 
 60 Ben Fisler                10 Webster Thom             46.94   9 
 61 Daniel Harter              9 Wayland-Coho             46.99  11 
 62 Niklas Lehnhardt          10 Northstar Ch             47.73  10 
 63 Bryce Kennedy             12 Wayland-Coho             47.75  10 
 64 Jack Whitaker             10 Pittsford Me             47.94   9 
 65 Skylar McGregor            9 Wayland-Coho             48.70  11 
 66 Kalum Holbrook            10 Wayland-Coho             49.50  11 
 67 Cody Zigenfus              9 Wayland-Coho             49.53  11 
 68 James Stephens            12 Canaseraga               49.81  11 
 69 Chris Spicer              10 Bath-Haverli             51.80  11 
 70 Isiah Paine               10 Canaseraga               53.38  11 
 71 Tyler Gibson               9 School Of Th             53.60   8 
 
Boys 600 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Noah Williams             11 McQuaid Jesu           1:28.80   1 
  2 Nick Neamtu               12 Webster Thom           1:28.82   1 
  3 Daniel Rooney             11 McQuaid Jesu           1:30.29   1 
  4 Nick Caterisano           11 McQuaid Jesu           1:30.59   1 
  5 Henry Burton              12 Pittsford Me           1:31.04   1 
  6 Kevin VanGee              11 Webster Schr           1:31.63   1 
  7 Chris Lowenguth           11 Webster Thom           1:31.86   1 
  8 Nathan Lawler             10 Pittsford Me           1:32.03   2 
  9 Tyler Senall              10 Penfield               1:32.32   1 
 10 Cole Ziskind              11 Webster Thom           1:32.55   2 
 11 Andrew Wygal              10 Webster Thom           1:33.97   2 
 12 Jason Page                11 Wayland-Coho           1:34.18   4 
 13 John Scherer              11 McQuaid Jesu           1:35.23   2 
 14 Stephen Loce              12 Webster Thom           1:35.25   2 
 15 Andy Frank                 9 Penfield               1:35.30   3 
 16 Wayne Parsons             12 Wayland-Coho           1:35.59   2 
 17 Andrew Helbig             12 Webster Schr           1:35.95   2 
 18 Andrew Lembo-Ehms         10 Webster Schr           1:36.08   2 
 19 Michael Booth             11 Wayland-Coho           1:36.21   4 
 20 Trevor Carney             12 Webster Schr           1:37.23   2 
 21 Josh Jacobs               11 Dansville              1:37.48   3 
 22 Jerry Hoppa                9 Pittsford Me           1:37.78   4 
 23 Dean Marcello             10 Pittsford Su           1:37.79   3 
 24 Jack Snover               10 Webster Schr           1:38.17   3 
 25 Carter Bertrand            9 Webster Thom           1:38.82   2 
 26 Ryan Flagg                10 Wayland-Coho           1:39.06   3 
 27 Brandon Miller            11 McQuaid Jesu           1:39.65   3 
 28 Migual DeSaja             10 Northstar Ch           1:40.46   4 
 29 Spencer Malone            11 Geneseo                1:40.48   4 
 30 Hudson Laprade            10 Alfred-Almon           1:41.65   5 
 31 Lilo Nielsen               9 Wayland-Coho           1:42.08   5 
 32 Henry Trojian             10 Pittsford Su           1:44.95   4 
 33 Sean Alexander            10 Franklin               1:45.17   4 
 34 Brady Lin                 12 Rush-Henriet           1:47.13   4 
 35 Davon Kearney             11 East                   1:47.44   5 
 36 Tate Mendel               10 Geneseo                1:47.76   4 
 37 Pau Soriguera             11 Northstar Ch           1:48.92   5 
 38 Jacob Bailey              10 Hornell                1:52.52   5 
 39 Dakota Podlaski            9 East                   1:53.68   5 
 40 James Boula                9 Dansville              1:56.12   5 
 41 Kameron Miles              9 East                   1:56.96   5 
 42 Michael Farley            12 Dansville              1:58.88   5 
 43 Niklas Lehnhardt          10 Northstar Ch           2:00.66   5 
 -- Kydani Chaparro           11 Franklin                    DQ   1  inside the line
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Donny Glavin              12 McQuaid Jesu           2:35.31   1 
  2 Nick Neamtu               12 Webster Thom           2:39.96   1 
  3 Brad Farnham              11 Penfield               2:42.78   1 
  4 Hunter Clark              12 Alfred-Almon           2:46.25   1 
  5 Griffin Hess              12 Pittsford Me           2:48.06   1 
  6 Jason Ziskind             11 Webster Thom           2:49.67   1 
  7 Jordan Cash-Rawleigh      11 Bath-Haverli           2:50.08   1 
  8 Stephen Loce              12 Webster Thom           2:50.70   1 
  9 Joshua McCarthy           11 Pittsford Me           2:52.19   2 
 10 Owen Goettler             11 Pittsford Su           2:52.21   1 
 11 Michael Allchin           12 Penfield               2:52.88   2 
 12 Aidan Blake               11 McQuaid Jesu           2:53.25   2 
 13 Joe Doerr                 11 McQuaid Jesu           2:54.30   2 
 14 Eric Wright               12 Warsaw                 2:55.42   3 
 15 Paul Vicks                11 Pittsford Me           2:56.11   2 
 16 John Lepore               12 Pittsford Me           2:56.36   2 
 17 Nick Ladd                 11 Wayland-Coho           2:57.50   2 
 18 Tommy Hanley              12 Webster Thom           2:57.91   1 
 19 Josh Pomerleau            10 Webster Schr           2:58.30   2 
 20 Josh Jacobs               11 Dansville              2:59.63   2 
 21 Lazarus Wallace           11 Bath-Haverli           3:00.04   2 
 22 Zachary Ramsay            12 Webster Schr           3:00.43   3 
 23 Matt Lehman                9 Webster Schr           3:00.74   2 
 24 Hudson Laprade            10 Alfred-Almon           3:02.15   1 
 25 Jerry Gitsis              11 Webster Schr           3:04.99   3 
 26 Brandon Nicosia            9 Webster Schr           3:07.65   3 
 27 Lucas Eggleston           10 Bath-Haverli           3:08.18   2 
 28 Eric Hettel               10 Penfield               3:09.60   3 
 29 Caleb Doughty             10 Bath-Haverli           3:14.98   3 
 30 Alex Shick                10 Hornell                3:17.71   3 
 31 Jacob Bailey              10 Hornell                3:18.31   3 
 32 Zachary Nicoletti         10 Pittsford Me           3:24.69   3 
 33 Alex Watches              11 Bath-Haverli           3:31.88   3 
 34 Noor Hassan               11 School Of Th           3:35.07   3 
 35 Henry Graner              10 Bath-Haverli           3:37.01   3 
 -- Tommy Alvermann           11 McQuaid Jesu                DQ   1  inside the line
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hunter Clark              12 Alfred-Almon           4:39.96   1 
  2 Luke Robbins              12 Pittsford Su           4:40.16   1 
  3 Jonah Simpson             11 Brighton               4:44.69   1 
  4 Drew Schmitt              12 Brighton               4:49.03   1 
  5 William Stone             11 Brighton               4:54.86   1 
  6 Jason Ziskind             11 Webster Thom           4:55.51   1 
  7 Joe Doerr                 11 McQuaid Jesu           4:55.79   1 
  8 Thomas Dellinger          11 Brighton               4:56.04   1 
  9 Zachary Gauronski          9 Penfield               4:56.77   1 
 10 Oliver Rapp               11 Brighton               5:01.23   1 
 11 Tommy Hanley              12 Webster Thom           5:05.23   1 
 12 Nick Ladd                 11 Wayland-Coho           5:05.92   1 
 13 Nathan Ramsay             12 Webster Schr           5:06.88   1 
 14 Eric Wright               12 Warsaw                 5:08.53   2 
 15 Joshua Walsh              11 Hornell                5:11.58   2 
 16 Jerry Gitsis              11 Webster Schr           5:12.50   2 
 17 Cesc Case                 12 Webster Thom           5:13.16   2 
 18 Matt Lehman                9 Webster Schr           5:13.29   2 
 19 Carter Bertrand            9 Webster Thom           5:13.63   2 
 20 Josh Pomerleau            10 Webster Schr           5:18.92   2 
 21 Xander Guzman             10 Brighton               5:19.55   2 
 22 Brandon Nicosia            9 Webster Schr           5:20.68   2 
 23 Tucker Wehner             12 Pittsford Su           5:21.59   2 
 24 Chris Lowenguth           11 Webster Thom           5:23.92   1 
 25 Namyun Kim                12 Brighton               5:50.77   2 
 26 Alex Watches              11 Bath-Haverli           6:07.44   2 
 27 Caleb Sutton              10 Wayland-Coho           6:08.33   2 
 28 Steven Xiao               12 Northstar Ch           6:11.31   2 
 29 James Boula                9 Dansville              6:21.11   2 
 30 Frank Shanley             10 Wayland-Coho           6:39.38   2 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Paul Dellinger            11 Brighton               9:36.58  
  2 Conor Davis               11 Penfield              10:29.94  
  3 Joshua Walsh              11 Hornell               10:31.88  
  4 Adrian Mazur              12 Northstar Ch          10:31.89  
  5 John Pullano              10 Penfield              10:37.43  
  6 Daniel Warth               9 Brighton              10:54.14  
  7 Jake Marchese              9 Penfield              10:55.02  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Max Gloskey               11 Webster Thom              8.07   1 
  2 Isaiah Brown              12 Pittsford Su              8.19   1 
  3 Danaus Seay               12 Franklin                  8.26   1 
  4 Kyle Seegler              12 Penfield                  9.08   1 
  5 Daniel Simmonds           12 Rush-Henriet              9.31   1 
  6 Brady Lin                 12 Rush-Henriet              9.35   1 
  7 Jordan Amstey             11 Brighton                  9.43   2 
  8 Andrew Wygal              10 Webster Thom              9.45   1 
  9 James O'Heron             12 Pittsford Me              9.52   2 
  9 Trenton Wynn               9 Penfield                  9.52   2 
 11 Kobe Lewis                10 Rush-Henriet              9.59   2 
 12 Zach Faucher              12 Brighton                  9.65   3 
 13 Mathew Perez               9 Franklin                  9.83   2 
 14 Konnor Blankenbush        12 Rush-Henriet              9.86   2 
 15 Charles Coley             12 Wayland-Coho              9.99   2 
 16 Sivaker Srithar           12 Rush-Henriet             10.05   3 
 17 Mujtaba Aminal Haq        10 Rush-Henriet             10.24   3 
 18 Daniel Rinker             12 Rush-Henriet             10.34   2 
 19 Walta Leake               12 Rush-Henriet             10.45   3 
 20 Caleb Klaver              12 Rush-Henriet             10.70   3 
 21 Kalum Holbrook            10 Wayland-Coho             10.74   3 
 22 Anthony Ren               10 Pittsford Me             11.51   3 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Webster Schroeder  'A'                              1:38.49   1 
  2 Penfield  'A'                                       1:40.99   1 
  3 Bath-Haverling  'A'                                 1:44.18   1 
  4 Webster Schroeder  'B'                              1:45.13   1 
  5 School Of The Arts  'A'                             1:47.81   2 
  6 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                 1:47.92   1 
  7 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                               1:48.17   1 
  8 Wayland-Cohocton  'A'                               1:48.63   1 
  9 Northstar Christian  'A'                            1:52.94   2 
 10 Bath-Haverling  'B'                                 2:00.81   2 
 -- Rush-Henrietta  'B'                                      DQ   1 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Northstar Christian  'A'                            3:42.91  
  2 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                               3:45.38  
  3 Wayland-Cohocton  'A'                               3:53.95  
  4 Webster Schroeder  'A'                              3:55.72  
  5 Penfield  'A'                                       3:56.97  
  6 Webster Schroeder  'B'                              4:07.24  
  7 Dansville  'A'                                      4:27.81  
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Penfield  'A'                                       9:04.57  
  2 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                               9:18.55  
  3 Pittsford Sutherland  'A'                          10:08.87  
 
Boys High Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Connor Spiegel            12 Webster Thom           6-04.00  
  2 Robert Quist              12 McQuaid Jesu           6-00.00  
  3 Cole Mazzo                12 Webster Thom           5-10.00  
  3 Danaus Seay               12 Franklin               5-10.00  
  3 Devin Woodyard            12 Brighton               5-10.00  
  6 Brandon Leiter            11 Webster Thom           5-08.00  
  7 James O'Heron             12 Pittsford Me           5-02.00  
  7 Raheem Gayden             12 East                   5-02.00  
  7 Zuhrick Jackson           10 Webster Schr           5-02.00  
  7 Matt Buttaggi             12 Webster Schr           5-02.00  
  7 Sinan Ersan               10 Webster Schr           5-02.00  
  7 Kevin Lewis               11 Webster Schr           5-02.00  
 13 Kyle Ellis                11 Avon Central           4-10.00  
 13 Jonah Dean                 9 Webster Thom           4-10.00  
 13 Ethan Heil                10 Webster Thom           4-10.00  
 16 Andrew Vogler              9 Dansville              4-06.00  
 16 Tyler Green               10 Hornell                4-06.00  
 16 Jordan Cash-Rawleigh      11 Bath-Haverli           4-06.00  
 16 Charles Coley             12 Wayland-Coho           4-06.00  
 -- Isaiah Kelly              10 Brighton                    NH  
 -- Anthony Ren               10 Pittsford Me                NH  
 -- Alex Shick                10 Hornell                     NH  
 -- Henry Lemen               12 Avon Central                NH  
 -- Jacob Bailey              10 Hornell                     NH  
 -- David Browne               9 Hornell                     NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jack Smith                12 Webster Schr          13-00.00  
  2 Ben Vanderstouw           12 Webster Schr          11-09.00  
  2 Kameron Pettit            11 Wellsville            11-09.00  
  4 Johnathan Mueller         12 Webster Schr          11-03.00  
  4 Bryan Klee                12 Webster Thom          11-03.00  
  6 Robert Calkins            11 Brighton              10-09.00  
  7 Jonah McGrath             11 Penfield               8-03.00  
  7 Daniel Fee                10 Webster Schr           8-03.00  
  7 Gibson Campbell           10 Penfield               8-03.00  
 10 Connor Faucher            10 Brighton               7-06.00  
 
Boys Long Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tobi Tella                12 McQuaid Jesu          21-08.50  
  2 Raphael Abel              12 McQuaid Jesu          20-06.00  
  3 Caleb Howe                11 Brighton              19-07.00  
  4 Zion Ponder               11 School Of Th          19-04.00  
  5 Mathew Perez               9 Franklin              18-09.75  
  6 Cole Mazzo                12 Webster Thom          18-07.25  
  7 Sagar Sharma              10 Brighton              18-06.75  
  8 Ruben Mercado             12 Webster Thom          18-02.00  
  9 Julian Dingwall           11 Webster Thom          18-01.50  
 10 Alex Marino               11 Webster Schr          17-09.00  
 11 Matt Buttaggi             12 Webster Schr          17-08.50  
 12 Kade Canessa              12 Webster Schr          17-03.00  
 13 D'Aaron Johnson           12 East                  17-01.50  
 14 Jason Page                11 Wayland-Coho          17-00.50  
 15 Daniel Rinker             12 Rush-Henriet          16-09.25  
 16 Jake Martin               11 Webster Thom          16-07.50  
 17 Lucas Bechtold            10 Webster Thom          16-05.75  
 18 Payce Hooker              10 Hornell               16-04.75  
 19 Lilo Nielsen               9 Wayland-Coho          16-01.50  
 20 Bryce Li                  11 Northstar Ch          15-11.50  
 21 Robert Calkins            11 Brighton              15-09.00  
 22 Sean Gelb                 11 Pittsford Me          15-04.75  
 22 Jordan Babcock            11 Dansville             15-04.75  
 24 Alex Tian                 10 Brighton              15-04.00  
 25 Hamadi Mberwa             11 School Of Th          15-03.75  
 26 Mujtaba Aminal Haq        10 Rush-Henriet          15-03.00  
 27 Andrew Bogert             11 Webster Schr          14-11.50  
 28 Connor Faucher            10 Brighton              14-10.00  
 29 Davon Kearney             11 East                  14-09.50  
 30 Kameron Miles              9 East                  14-09.00  
 31 Edward Francis            10 East                  14-03.25  
 32 Cavoure' Heath            11 East                  13-11.50  
 33 Jeremy Wilkinson          12 Warsaw                13-10.50  
 34 Christian Knudsen         11 Dansville             13-09.25  
 35 Dakota Podlaski            9 East                  13-07.50  
 36 Andrew Vogler              9 Dansville             13-02.00  
 -- Myles Calhoun             10 Webster Schr              FOUL  
 -- Michael Booth             11 Wayland-Coho              FOUL  
 -- Randy Parker              12 Rush-Henriet              FOUL  
 -- Henry Lemen               12 Avon Central              FOUL  
 -- Sean Irizarry              9 East                      FOUL  
 -- Cody Zigenfus              9 Wayland-Coho              FOUL  
 -- Kevin Klimm                9 Wayland-Coho              FOUL  
 -- Trevor Boss               10 Bath-Haverli              FOUL  
 -- Jacahn Martinez            9 Franklin                  FOUL  
 -- Eric Chan                 12 Northstar Ch              FOUL  
 -- Dean Marcello             10 Pittsford Su              FOUL  
 
Boys Triple Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tobi Tella                12 McQuaid Jesu          44-07.00  
  2 Zion Ponder               11 School Of Th          43-03.50  
  3 Jack Smith                12 Webster Schr          41-06.25  
  4 Jonah McGrath             11 Penfield              40-01.50  
  5 Raphael Abel              12 McQuaid Jesu          39-10.50  
  6 Brandon Leiter            11 Webster Thom          38-08.00  
  7 Sinan Ersan               10 Webster Schr          38-05.50  
  8 Kobe Lewis                10 Rush-Henriet          38-02.25  
  9 Kyle Ellis                11 Avon Central          37-08.75  
 10 Keith Scott Jr.           10 Brighton              36-09.50  
 11 Carson Wachholder         10 Geneseo               36-04.00  
 11 Lucas Bechtold            10 Webster Thom          36-04.00  
 13 Elijah Jarvis             12 Webster Thom          36-03.00  
 14 Devin Woodyard            12 Brighton              36-00.50  
 15 Zuhrick Jackson           10 Webster Schr          35-08.00  
 16 Jordan Babcock            11 Dansville             34-09.50  
 17 Gibson Campbell           10 Penfield              33-05.75  
 18 Jake Martin               11 Webster Thom          33-05.00  
 19 Christian Knudsen         11 Dansville             25-11.50  
 
Boys Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wolfgarr Lobo             11 Avon Central          40-10.00  
  2 Jacob Plesums             12 Warsaw                39-00.00  
  3 Charles Coley             12 Wayland-Coho          38-11.00  
  4 Thomas Coene              12 Webster Thom          38-07.00  
  5 Alex Tian                 10 Brighton              38-05.00  
  6 Derek Gilbert             10 Warsaw                37-10.75  
  7 Balys Mockevicius         12 Webster Thom          37-07.00  
  8 Ethyan Briggs             11 Wayland-Coho          37-03.50  
  9 Skylar Rowe               12 Webster Schr          36-04.00  
 10 Jake Lambert              12 Brighton              35-08.25  
 11 Connor Guarino            12 Webster Thom          35-04.50  
 12 Andrew Brownyard          11 Franklin              35-03.50  
 13 Bryce Kennedy             12 Wayland-Coho          35-01.50  
 14 Gabe Chappell             11 Dansville             34-11.50  
 15 Matt Daudelin             10 Rush-Henriet          34-05.00  
 16 Brendan Collins           11 Hornell               33-08.50  
 17 Cipher Campbell - Bollar  11 East                  32-10.00  
 18 Zachary Ramsay            12 Webster Schr          31-11.00  
 19 Jesse Barnes              12 Brighton              31-08.50  
 20 Cole Yanni                10 Hornell               31-03.25  
 21 Isaiah Kelly              10 Brighton              29-07.25  
 22 Dylan Frey                12 Webster Thom          29-05.00  
 22 Johnathan Mueller         12 Webster Schr          29-05.00  
 24 Jon Hargrave              12 Webster Thom          29-02.00  
 25 Sam Hawkins                9 Northstar Ch          28-10.50  
 26 James Judkins             11 East                  28-07.50  
 27 Caleb Johnson             11 Dansville             28-07.00  
 28 Christopher LePore        11 Pittsford Me          28-00.75  
 29 Shane Toung               11 Webster Schr          27-07.50  
 30 Spencer Abbott             9 Penfield              27-04.25  
 31 Noor Hassan               11 School Of Th          27-00.50  
 32 Cole Kloesz               12 Webster Thom          26-08.25  
 33 Tim Gaston                12 Rush-Henriet          26-03.75  
 34 Nicholas McGuire          10 Warsaw                25-04.25  
 35 Skylar McGregor            9 Wayland-Coho          25-00.00  
 36 Frank Shanley             10 Wayland-Coho          23-00.00  
 37 Eduardo Fontan-Keating     9 East                  22-07.50  
 38 Henry Graner              10 Bath-Haverli          21-04.00  
 39 Adrian Medina             12 Brighton              19-07.00  
 40 Daniel Harter              9 Wayland-Coho          19-00.50  
 41 Mike Marin                12 Northstar Ch          17-04.00  
 
Boys Weight Throw Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jacob Plesums             12 Warsaw                47-03.00  
  2 Thomas Coene              12 Webster Thom          46-10.50  
  3 Balys Mockevicius         12 Webster Thom          40-06.25  
  4 Wolfgarr Lobo             11 Avon Central          37-11.25  
  5 Skylar Rowe               12 Webster Schr          37-05.75  
  6 Connor Guarino            12 Webster Thom          34-01.50  
  7 Derek Gilbert             10 Warsaw                33-02.00  
  8 Brendan Collins           11 Hornell               32-05.25  
  9 Dylan Frey                12 Webster Thom          31-05.25  
 10 Cole Yanni                10 Hornell               28-08.00  
 11 Jon Hargrave              12 Webster Thom          27-07.00  
 12 Matt Daudelin             10 Rush-Henriet          27-03.50  
 13 Nicholas McGuire          10 Warsaw                26-00.00  
 14 Spencer Abbott             9 Penfield              25-04.00  
 15 Tim Gaston                12 Rush-Henriet          24-04.25  
 16 Caleb Johnson             11 Dansville             22-06.25  
 17 Gabe Chappell             11 Dansville             19-05.75  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Nolan Bernardi            11 McQuaid Jesu              7.24   1 
  2 Tre Jones                 12 Rush-Henriet              7.28   1 
  3 Justin Lunn                9 Webster Schr              7.37   1 
  4 Hiran Khatri              10 McQuaid Jesu              7.40   1 
  5 Joe Pizzi                  9 Penfield                  7.41   2 
  5 Michael Harris            10 Webster Schr              7.41   1 
  7 Hobart Williamson         11 McQuaid Jesu              7.55   1 
  8 Quinn Strassburg           9 McQuaid Jesu              7.61   4 
  9 Jack Procaccini           11 Webster Schr              7.62   3 
 10 Phil Mruzek               10 McQuaid Jesu              7.63   2 
 11 David Ficarra              9 Rush-Henriet              7.66   1 
 12 Timmie Kenyon, Jr         11 Rush-Henriet              7.69   2 
 13 Ryan Kirchner             10 Webster Schr              7.70   2 
 14 Ben Conrow                 9 Webster Schr              7.74   4 
 15 William Pierce             9 Pittsford Su              7.75   4 
 16 John Tran                 11 Rush-Henriet              7.77   3 
 17 Emmett VanderStouw        10 Webster Schr              7.79   3 
 18 Teagan McKane              9 Webster Thom              7.80   5 
 19 Chris Day                 10 Brighton                  7.86   3 
 20 Jack Harding               9 Webster Thom              7.91   4 
 21 Robby Merkov               9 Webster Schr              7.92   4 
 21 Will VonAhnen             10 Webster Schr              7.92   3 
 23 Brad Whitney              10 Rush-Henriet              7.93   4 
 24 Justin Taber              10 Webster Schr              7.94   3 
 24 DeVaughnte Dennis         12 Rush-Henriet              7.94   4 
 26 Thomas Harding             9 Webster Schr              7.95   3 
 27 Cameron Turcott           10 Webster Schr              7.97   5 
 28 Brian Monclus              9 Rush-Henriet              8.02   4 
 29 Patrick Eckl               9 Pittsford Me              8.03   5 
 30 Royce Nelan                9 Webster Schr              8.10   5 
 31 Nicholas Romanofsky        9 Webster Schr              8.15   6 
 32 Anthony Gonzalez          12 Rush-Henriet              8.24   2 
 33 Colgan Brindaisi           9 Pittsford Su              8.32   6 
 34 Benjamin Brown            10 Rush-Henriet              8.34   5 
 35 Max Powers                11 Pittsford Su              8.37   6 
 36 Mark Mills                11 McQuaid Jesu              8.47   1 
 37 Corey Spooner              9 Webster Schr              8.58   6 
 38 Greg Snyder                9 Webster Schr              8.60   6 
 39 Trevor Pashalidis          9 Webster Schr              8.90   7 
 40 Jason Duffy               10 Brighton                  9.02   7 
 41 Nick Micali                9 Webster Schr              9.12   7 
 42 Eric Walsh                 9 Hornell                   9.30   6 
 43 Weldon Cooper             10 Hornell                   9.47   7 
 44 Jack Richards             10 Brighton                  9.70   7 
 45 John Alexander             9 Webster Schr              9.88   7 
 46 David Rodriguez           11 Brighton                 10.00   7 
 47 Sati Ibrahim               9 Pittsford Su             10.55   7 
 -- Eynni Pailin               9 Pittsford Su                FS   3 
 -- Zachary Brightman         12 Rush-Henriet                FS   5 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Chris Ryder                9 McQuaid Jesu             38.75   1 
  2 Ben Bogdan                11 McQuaid Jesu             40.28   1 
  3 Joe Pizzi                  9 Penfield                 40.41   1 
  4 Ben Dertinger              9 Webster Schr             40.82   1 
  5 Tommy Howe                12 McQuaid Jesu             41.06   2 
  6 David Ficarra              9 Rush-Henriet             41.73   1 
  7 Hobart Williamson         11 McQuaid Jesu             41.91   1 
  8 Quinn Strassburg           9 McQuaid Jesu             41.97   3 
  9 Justin Lunn                9 Webster Schr             42.21   1 
 10 Jonah Temple              10 McQuaid Jesu             42.66   2 
 11 Hiran Khatri              10 McQuaid Jesu             43.00   2 
 12 Eynni Pailin               9 Pittsford Su             43.06   2 
 13 Muxing Zhao               11 Brighton                 43.46   2 
 14 Timmie Kenyon, Jr         11 Rush-Henriet             43.59   3 
 15 Tre Jones                 12 Rush-Henriet             43.93   3 
 16 Zachary Brightman         12 Rush-Henriet             43.98   3 
 17 Phil Mruzek               10 McQuaid Jesu             44.14   4 
 18 Matt Ryan                 10 Webster Schr             44.21   2 
 19 Teagan McKane              9 Webster Thom             44.92   3 
 20 Thomas Harding             9 Webster Schr             45.08   3 
 21 Ben Conrow                 9 Webster Schr             45.16   4 
 22 Robby Merkov               9 Webster Schr             45.91   5 
 22 Jack Harding               9 Webster Thom             45.91   4 
 24 Kyungjun Hwang             9 Brighton                 45.93   5 
 25 William Pierce             9 Pittsford Su             46.19   5 
 26 Michael Jobling           10 Pittsford Su             46.31   5 
 27 John Tran                 11 Rush-Henriet             46.36   4 
 28 Joey Tyner                10 Rush-Henriet             46.61   4 
 29 Anthony Gonzalez          12 Rush-Henriet             46.74   5 
 30 Mark Mills                11 McQuaid Jesu             47.09   1 
 31 DeVaughnte Dennis         12 Rush-Henriet             47.25   6 
 32 Dasun Neil                 9 Rush-Henriet             47.46   8 
 33 Brian Monclus              9 Rush-Henriet             48.28   6 
 34 Trey Felton                9 Rush-Henriet             48.42   6 
 35 Brad Whitney              10 Rush-Henriet             48.50   7 
 36 Benjamin Brown            10 Rush-Henriet             48.65   6 
 37 Max Powers                11 Pittsford Su             48.91   6 
 38 Max Serling                9 Pittsford Me             49.26   7 
 39 Colgan Brindaisi           9 Pittsford Su             49.38   7 
 40 Liam Murphy                8 Pittsford Me             49.57   7 
 41 Patrick Eckl               9 Pittsford Me             49.62   7 
 42 Collin Schiller           10 Pittsford Me             49.73   5 
 43 Royce Nelan                9 Webster Schr             50.13   5 
 44 Tom Keegan                 9 Brighton                 51.48   8 
 45 Sam George                 9 Brighton                 53.59   8 
 
Boys 600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 John Steele               11 McQuaid Jesu           1:33.28   1 
  2 Chris Ryder                9 McQuaid Jesu           1:40.67   1 
  3 Michael Anderson          11 McQuaid Jesu           1:41.03   1 
  4 Jonah Temple              10 McQuaid Jesu           1:41.26   1 
  5 Yusuf Meral                9 Rush-Henriet           1:44.74   1 
  6 Ben Meisenzahl            11 McQuaid Jesu           1:48.00   1 
  7 Kyungjun Hwang             9 Brighton               1:48.29   1 
  8 Matthew Pham              12 Rush-Henriet           1:49.90   1 
  9 Max Serling                9 Pittsford Me           1:50.81   2 
 10 Michael Jobling           10 Pittsford Su           1:50.86   1 
 11 Dasun Neil                 9 Rush-Henriet           1:56.43   2 
 12 Garrett Hall               8 Penfield               1:56.99   2 
 13 Liam Murphy                8 Pittsford Me           2:01.28   2 
 14 Bikash Koirala             9 McQuaid Jesu           2:02.75   2 
 15 Mitchell Carpenter         9 Webster Thom           2:03.36   2 
 16 Tom Keegan                 9 Brighton               2:11.48   2 
 17 Sam George                 9 Brighton               2:19.38   2 
 18 Justin Garcia             12 Pittsford Me           2:30.04   2 
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Tommy Betters             10 McQuaid Jesu           2:59.88   1 
  2 Evan Mancini              10 McQuaid Jesu           3:01.36   1 
  3 Abel Hagos                 9 McQuaid Jesu           3:01.66   1 
  4 Ben Bogdan                11 McQuaid Jesu           3:01.77   1 
  5 Charlie Freeman            9 Rush-Henriet           3:04.21   1 
  6 Joey Tyner                10 Rush-Henriet           3:06.62   1 
  7 Lucas Simonetti            9 Pittsford Su           3:08.37   1 
  8 Brendan Byrne              9 McQuaid Jesu           3:16.77   1 
  9 James Walter               9 Pittsford Su           3:16.93   2 
 10 Adam Benjamin             10 Rush-Henriet           3:19.70   2 
 11 Andrew Bischoping         12 Pittsford Me           3:23.07   2 
 12 Tristan Badger            10 Rush-Henriet           3:26.52   2 
 13 Noah Bobrow                9 Pittsford Su           3:27.35   2 
 14 Trey Felton                9 Rush-Henriet           3:28.11   2 
 15 Christopher Fursman       10 Pittsford Me           3:30.24   2 
 16 Collin Schiller           10 Pittsford Me           3:32.69   2 
 17 Jason Lipari               9 Pittsford Su           3:33.14   2 
 18 John Alexander             9 Webster Schr           3:48.41   2 
 19 Tyler Cech                10 Pittsford Su           4:37.66   2 
 -- Zach Anderson             11 McQuaid Jesu                DQ   1  inside the line
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jacob Freedericks          8 Penfield               5:05.69  
  2 Charlie Freeman            9 Rush-Henriet           5:16.14  
  3 Tommy Betters             10 McQuaid Jesu           5:31.00  
  4 Nicolas Mady               8 Penfield               5:36.98  
  5 Tristan Badger            10 Rush-Henriet           5:46.18  
  6 Sean Killip                9 Webster Schr           5:46.47  
  7 Nathan Johanneman          8 Penfield               5:46.83  
  8 Angelo DeStephano          8 Webster Thom           5:47.03  
  9 Nick Sturgis               8 Rush-Henriet           5:56.54  
 10 Kyle Smith                 8 Rush-Henriet           5:57.61  
 11 Abel Hagos                 9 McQuaid Jesu           5:59.04  
 12 Mitchell Carpenter         9 Webster Thom           6:13.40  
 13 Luc Eggers                 9 Rush-Henriet           6:35.30  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jack Harding               9 Webster Thom             14.28  
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pittsford Sutherland  'A'                           1:54.46  
  2 Penfield  'B'                                       1:58.54  
  3 Pittsford Mendon  'B'                               2:00.80  
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Penfield  'B'                                       9:49.82  
  2 Pittsford Mendon  'B'                              10:33.42  
 
Boys High Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nolan Bernardi            11 McQuaid Jesu           5-02.00  
  1 Ryan Kirchner             10 Webster Schr           5-02.00  
  3 Jimmy Spampinato          10 McQuaid Jesu           4-06.00  
 -- Dominic Lamb              10 McQuaid Jesu                NH  
 -- Will VonAhnen             10 Webster Schr                NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Matt Ryan                 10 Webster Schr           8-03.00  
 -- Justin Lunn                9 Webster Schr                NH  
 -- Brennan Murray             8 Penfield                    NH  
 -- Greg Snyder                9 Webster Schr                NH  
 -- Emmett VanderStouw        10 Webster Schr                NH  
 
Boys Long Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tre Jones                 12 Rush-Henriet          17-05.25  
  2 Michael Harris            10 Webster Schr          16-10.00  
  3 Ben Dertinger              9 Webster Schr          16-05.50  
  4 Ben Conrow                 9 Webster Schr          16-01.00  
  5 Chris Day                 10 Brighton              16-00.25  
  6 Justin Taber              10 Webster Schr          15-09.50  
  7 Nicholas Romanofsky        9 Webster Schr          13-07.25  
  8 Corey Spooner              9 Webster Schr          11-07.50  
  9 Nick Micali                9 Webster Schr          10-00.00  
 -- Robby Merkov               9 Webster Schr              FOUL  
 -- Trevor Pashalidis          9 Webster Schr              FOUL  
 -- Royce Nelan                9 Webster Schr              FOUL  
 -- Cameron Turcott           10 Webster Schr              FOUL  
 -- Thomas Harding             9 Webster Schr              FOUL  
 -- Jack Procaccini           11 Webster Schr              FOUL  
 
Boys Triple Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Muxing Zhao               11 Brighton              33-01.75  
  2 Adam Benjamin             10 Rush-Henriet          28-09.50  
 -- Will VonAhnen             10 Webster Schr              FOUL  
 
Boys Shot Put Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Joe Blake                 10 McQuaid Jesu          33-02.00  
  2 Declan Hansen             10 McQuaid Jesu          30-00.00  
  3 Abdi Hassan                9 Rush-Henriet          29-03.50  
  4 Jason Duffy               10 Brighton              26-07.50  
  5 Kevin Hickson             10 Hornell               25-10.00  
  6 Justin Garcia             12 Pittsford Me          25-09.00  
  7 Nathan Farnham             9 Penfield              25-06.75  
  8 Weldon Cooper             10 Hornell               21-05.00  
  9 David Rodriguez           11 Brighton              18-08.25  
 10 Ryan Realbuto              9 Pittsford Me          17-03.00  
 11 Jack Richards             10 Brighton              16-08.25  
 
Boys Weight Throw Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tommy Howe                12 McQuaid Jesu          39-07.50  
  2 Kevin Hickson             10 Hornell               30-07.25  
  3 Declan Hansen             10 McQuaid Jesu          27-11.00  
  4 Abdi Hassan                9 Rush-Henriet          27-09.00  
  5 Joe Blake                 10 McQuaid Jesu          27-00.25  
  6 Nathan Farnham             9 Penfield              26-07.00  
  7 Ryan Realbuto              9 Pittsford Me          11-00.50  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash Modified
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Brennan Shephard           8 Hornell                   7.68   1 
  2 Sean Buckley               8 Webster Schr              7.82   1 
  3 Noah Pray                  8 Webster Schr              7.94   1 
  4 Luke Bianca                7 Northstar Ch              7.99   1 
  5 Caleb Bianca               7 Northstar Ch              8.33   2 
  6 Jack Hoctor                8 Webster Schr              8.37   1 
  7 John Ozminkauski           7 Webster Schr              8.43   2 
  8 Corey Nooitgedagt          8 Webster Schr              8.50   2 
  9 Kyle Jones                 8 McQuaid Jesu              8.53   3 
 10 John Lutz                  8 Webster Schr              8.57   2 
 11 Nathan Pfeffer             8 Webster Schr              8.65   2 
 12 AJ Defelice                8 Webster Schr              8.79   2 
 13 Brandon Hiller             7 Webster Schr              8.95   3 
 14 Mikey D'Angelo             8 Webster Schr              9.00   3 
 15 Dominic Peeso              7 Webster Schr              9.03   2 
 16 Matteo Sementa             8 Webster Schr              9.09   3 
 17 Matt Sullivan              7 Hornell                   9.15   1 
 18 Mark Didovitz              8 Webster Schr              9.18   3 
 19 Embola-Mukete Ekillle      8 McQuaid Jesu              9.28   1 
 20 Nigel Chambers             7 Webster Schr              9.42   3 
 21 Ben Boothby                7 Webster Schr              9.69   4 
 22 Brian Helbig               7 Webster Schr              9.77   4 
 23 Joel Farmen                8 Webster Schr              9.96   4 
 24 Alex Aloi                  7 Webster Schr             10.23   4 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash Modified
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Luke Bianca                7 Northstar Ch             44.77   1 
  2 Tim Oberlies               8 McQuaid Jesu             45.07   1 
  3 Jaren Cascino              8 Webster Schr             47.58   1 
  4 Jack Hoctor                8 Webster Schr             47.79   1 
  5 Caleb Bianca               7 Northstar Ch             48.58   1 
  6 Kyle Jones                 8 McQuaid Jesu             49.50   1 
  7 Corey Nooitgedagt          8 Webster Schr             49.65   2 
  8 Patrick Larkin             8 McQuaid Jesu             50.43   2 
  9 Nathan Pfeffer             8 Webster Schr             50.58   2 
 10 Brennan Shanahan           7 McQuaid Jesu             51.69   2 
 11 Brandon Hiller             7 Webster Schr             52.04   4 
 12 Matteo Sementa             8 Webster Schr             53.95   3 
 13 Mark Didovitz              8 Webster Schr             55.22   4 
 14 Embola-Mukete Ekillle      8 McQuaid Jesu             56.66   1 
 15 Ben Boothby                7 Webster Schr           1:00.49   3 
 16 Liam Hill                  7 Webster Schr           1:00.92   3 
 17 Avery Browne               7 Hornell                1:01.23   3 
 18 Alex Aloi                  7 Webster Schr           1:03.78   3 
 
Boys 600 Meter Run Modified
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Tim Oberlies               8 McQuaid Jesu           1:51.83   1 
  2 Bryce Gunderman            8 McQuaid Jesu           1:52.71   1 
  3 Joseph Scherer             7 McQuaid Jesu           1:54.77   1 
  4 John Lutz                  8 Webster Schr           1:56.91   1 
  5 Patrick Larkin             8 McQuaid Jesu           1:56.98   1 
  6 Danyon Hobbs               8 McQuaid Jesu           1:57.79   1 
  7 Devin Johnston             8 Webster Schr           1:58.91   1 
  8 Jaren Cascino              8 Webster Schr           2:00.01   1 
  9 Brennan Shanahan           7 McQuaid Jesu           2:01.91   2 
 10 Rafael Ortiz               7 McQuaid Jesu           2:02.47   2 
 11 AJ Defelice                8 Webster Schr           2:03.46   2 
 12 Sunni Verma                8 McQuaid Jesu           2:03.82   2 
 13 Joey Clyde                 7 Webster Schr           2:04.75   2 
 14 Ryan Scheck                7 Webster Schr           2:09.84   2 
 15 Lucas Kokkinis             8 McQuaid Jesu           2:10.61   1 
 16 Brian Helbig               7 Webster Schr           2:14.83   2 
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bryce Gunderman            8 McQuaid Jesu           3:19.77  
  2 Connor Kerr                7 McQuaid Jesu           3:24.04  
  3 Danyon Hobbs               8 McQuaid Jesu           3:29.13  
  4 Devin Johnston             8 Webster Schr           3:31.06  
  5 Joey Clyde                 7 Webster Schr           3:48.06  
  6 Ryan Scheck                7 Webster Schr           3:48.49  
  7 Russel Harrison            8 Webster Schr           4:08.95  
  8 Liam Hill                  7 Webster Schr           4:24.33  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Oliver Nazarian            8 McQuaid Jesu           5:32.40  
  2 James Doerr                7 McQuaid Jesu           5:34.64  
  3 Jacob-Kurtis Guy           8 Northstar Ch           5:59.75  
  4 Stanley Refermat           8 McQuaid Jesu           6:02.67  
  5 Russel Harrison            8 Webster Schr           6:45.24  
 
Boys High Jump Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brennan Shephard           8 Hornell                4-06.00  
  1 Sean Buckley               8 Webster Schr           4-06.00  
 
Boys Long Jump Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jacob-Kurtis Guy           8 Northstar Ch          14-04.75  
  2 Noah Pray                  8 Webster Schr          13-01.25  
  3 John Ozminkauski           7 Webster Schr          12-07.00  
  4 Matt Sullivan              7 Hornell               12-01.00  
  5 Dominic Peeso              7 Webster Schr          11-08.50  
  6 Joel Farmen                8 Webster Schr          10-01.00  
 -- Garrett Fisher             7 Webster Schr              FOUL  
 -- Sean Buckley               8 Webster Schr              FOUL  
 
Boys Shot Put Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Josef Brunner              8 McQuaid Jesu          32-11.00  
  2 Matteo Sementa             8 Webster Schr          27-03.50  
  3 Garrett Fisher             7 Webster Schr          18-05.00  
  4 Nigel Chambers             7 Webster Schr          18-02.00