Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/9/2016 03:15 PM
                             RWTL -west - 1/9/2016                             
                                   Houghton                                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Satin Holmes              12 Wilson/E. Co              7.59   1 
  2 Morgan Femiano            11 Greece Arcad              7.67   1 
  3 Brianna Randolph          11 Gates-Chili               7.69   1 
  4 Kiaya Franklin            10 Batavia                   7.72   1 
  5 Yahnique Dickerson        10 Wilson/E. Co              7.74   1 
  6 Samantha Rogers           10 Brockport                 7.85   1 
  7 Imani Obieke              12 Robert Brown              7.93   1 
  8 Samantha Cohen            10 Batavia                   8.01   2 
  9 Ariana Cleveland          10 Brockport                 8.04   2 
 10 Ravion Jackson            10 Wilson/E. Co              8.05   2 
 11 Taylor Davis              11 Brockport                 8.08   2 
 12 Dana Cowley               12 Greece Arcad              8.10   2 
 13 Riley Ververs              8 Gates-Chili               8.15   4 
 14 MacKenzie Allen           11 Aquinas Inst              8.16   2 
 14 Juanna Mason              10 Robert Brown              8.16   3 
 16 Shanique Hill             10 Greece Olymp              8.17   4 
 17 Makayla Armstrong         10 Batavia                   8.19   2 
 18 Veronica Barnes           12 Brockport                 8.26   4 
 19 Mary Dusett               10 Greece Arcad              8.28   3 
 20 Ariana Ross               12 Batavia                   8.30   4 
 21 Feionna Gause             12 Wilson/E. Co              8.31   2 
 21 Jessica Moody             12 Brockport                 8.31   3 
 23 Paris Dade                11 Aquinas Inst              8.34   5 
 24 Haley Smout                9 Churchville-              8.35   3 
 25 Simone Haywood            10 Churchville-              8.36   3 
 26 Lindsay Allen             10 Brockport                 8.38   4 
 27 Camryn Buck                8 Batavia                   8.39   3 
 28 Jordan Hare               12 Brockport                 8.46   4 
 29 Ima Ikpot                 10 Mercy                     8.49   5 
 30 Olivia Lewis              12 Churchville-              8.55   7 
 31 Olivia Lydon              11 Churchville-              8.56   4 
 32 Mary Munding               9 Churchville-              8.60   5 
 32 Savannah Martin            9 Gates-Chili               8.60   6 
 34 Juliana Viola             10 Brockport                 8.61   5 
 35 Donoiya Brown             10 Robert Brown              8.63   4 
 35 Kelly O'Connor            12 Churchville-              8.63   5 
 37 Ashley Meyer               8 Gates-Chili               8.66   6 
 37 Laynna Monagas            11 Churchville-              8.66   5 
 39 Alaina Bowman             10 Batavia                   8.71   8 
 40 Asha Charles               9 Churchville-              8.74   6 
 41 Kalyssa Ormsby            10 Churchville-              8.76   5 
 42 Nyaiyah White             12 Robert Brown              8.79   6 
 43 Emma Yarid                12 Churchville-              8.80   6 
 44 Madelyn Lessar            10 Churchville-              8.83   7 
 44 Michaela Levesque          9 Greece Arcad              8.83   8 
 46 Siera McClendon           12 Greece Arcad              8.86   8 
 46 Zoe Spoor                 11 Churchville-              8.86   7 
 48 Samantha Dickson           9 Bishop Kearn              8.87   7 
 49 Ja'Nya Colbert            10 Wilson/E. Co              8.88   8 
 50 Rachel Czolgosz           11 Churchville-              8.89   6 
 51 Kayla Luther              11 Churchville-              8.92   7 
 52 Donsha Owens              11 Wilson/E. Co              8.94   6 
 53 Myah Gonzalez             10 Bishop Kearn              8.95   6 
 54 Olyvia Zinkiewich         10 Brockport                 9.07  10 
 54 Ashley Barclay            11 Churchville-              9.07   8 
 56 Jaira Johnson              9 Wilson/E. Co              9.09   7 
 57 Sabrina Pathammavong      11 Churchville-              9.10   9 
 58 Faith Zeonweh              9 Wilson/E. Co              9.12   7 
 59 Elizabeth Chatelle        11 Churchville-              9.16   8 
 60 Jasmine Duran              9 Gates-Chili               9.19   9 
 61 Brianna Peacock           12 Greece Arcad              9.24   9 
 62 Lily Robinson             11 Brockport                 9.25  11 
 63 Haley Butts               10 Churchville-              9.29   9 
 64 Kylie Smith                9 Churchville-              9.34   8 
 65 Emma Clar                 11 Churchville-              9.35   9 
 66 Awal Deu                  11 Bishop Kearn              9.37  11 
 67 Olivia Steedman           12 Churchville-              9.55   9 
 68 Jacqueline Giacovelli     10 Bishop Kearn              9.78   9 
 69 Niyah Crutchfield         11 Greece Olymp              9.87  10 
 70 Megan Wood                12 Brockport                 9.98  11 
 71 Hannah Lenz               12 Brockport                10.00  10 
 72 Cindy Lam                  9 Bishop Kearn             10.13  10 
 73 Rosemarie Feller           9 Bishop Kearn             11.06  11 
 74 Angelica Lisboa           10 Churchville-             14.06   7 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Travasia Singletary       10 Aquinas Inst             41.88   1 
  2 Kiaya Franklin            10 Batavia                  44.13   1 
  3 Gia Keith                 11 Mercy                    44.70   1 
  4 Anaujah Nelson            11 Greece Olymp             45.42   2 
  5 Riley Ververs              8 Gates-Chili              46.04   2 
  6 Jayda Singleton            9 Greece Olymp             46.40   2 
  7 Regan Henrici              9 Batavia                  46.59   2 
  8 Shanique Hill             10 Greece Olymp             46.73   4 
  9 Briana Bromley             9 Batavia                  47.04   3 
 10 Amanda Moody              12 Brockport                47.66   2 
 11 Jessica Moody             12 Brockport                48.01   2 
 12 Emma Burke                 9 Churchville-             48.06   2 
 13 Sadie Embser              10 Wellsville               48.66   3 
 14 Olivia Lewis              12 Churchville-             48.81   6 
 15 Cali Nichols               9 Batavia                  48.89   6 
 16 Jalesa Smith               9 Batavia                  48.94   3 
 17 Imani Obieke              12 Robert Brown             49.16   4 
 18 Hannah Pfeifer             8 Gates-Chili              49.30   5 
 19 Rachel Denise             10 Batavia                  49.96   4 
 20 Kate Folger                9 Batavia                  50.23   5 
 21 Dasia Barclay             12 Greece Olymp             50.36   4 
 22 Katie Schoen              12 Mercy                    50.68   1 
 23 Ashanti Muhanned           9 Mercy                    50.73   6 
 24 Nyaiyah White             12 Robert Brown             50.79   5 
 25 Edmarie Calderon-Torres   11 Batavia                  50.88   6 
 26 Ima Ikpot                 10 Mercy                    50.91   4 
 27 Nicole Amatore            12 Brockport                50.99   4 
 28 Hope Porrazzo             11 Churchville-             51.07   3 
 29 Anna Quan                  8 Gates-Chili              51.74   3 
 30 Kayla Luther              11 Churchville-             51.75   5 
 31 Alaina Bowman             10 Batavia                  51.84   6 
 32 Madisyn Tomaszewski       10 Batavia                  51.96   5 
 33 Samantha Dickson           9 Bishop Kearn             52.26   5 
 34 Reegan Mitchell           10 Gates-Chili              52.94   3 
 35 Madison Moore             11 Batavia                  53.19   5 
 36 Autumn Dukes              11 Gates-Chili              53.42   6 
 37 Jaeda Hotra                9 Greece Olymp             53.58   7 
 38 Ashley Baer                9 Churchville-             53.79   6 
 39 Carleigh Wallace          11 Bishop Kearn             54.65   6 
 40 Cecelia Allchin           10 Churchville-             55.06   7 
 41 Hailey Eckdahl            11 LeRoy                    55.14   7 
 42 Ashley Barclay            11 Churchville-             55.89   7 
 43 Paige Wasilewski          10 Batavia                  56.05   7 
 44 Arianna Rambali           11 Greece Olymp             56.72   7 
 45 Jaira Johnson              9 Wilson/E. Co             57.06   8 
 46 Jasmine Duran              9 Gates-Chili              57.38   7 
 47 Ninevah Jordan            11 Greece Olymp             59.01   9 
 48 Olivia Steedman           12 Churchville-             59.23   8 
 49 Faith Zeonweh              9 Wilson/E. Co           1:00.77   8 
 50 Ja'Nya Colbert            10 Wilson/E. Co           1:01.46   8 
 51 Jacqueline Giacovelli     10 Bishop Kearn           1:02.08   9 
 52 Cindy Lam                  9 Bishop Kearn           1:04.38   9 
 53 Hannah Lenz               12 Brockport              1:13.79   8 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Claire Zickl              10 Batavia                1:44.61   1 
  2 Travasia Singletary       10 Aquinas Inst           1:45.14   1 
  3 Briana Bromley             9 Batavia                1:47.77   1 
  4 T'Andrah Brundidge        11 Brockport              1:48.18   1 
  5 Maggie Cecere             11 Batavia                1:51.54   1 
  6 Haley Arguien             10 Churchville-           1:52.38   2 
  7 Katie Schoen              12 Mercy                  1:52.45   1 
  8 Catherine Flugel          12 Mercy                  1:54.60   1 
  9 Emma Weber                11 Mercy                  1:55.11   1 
 10 Nicole Amatore            12 Brockport              1:55.13   2 
 11 Amanda Moody              12 Brockport              1:55.34   2 
 12 Nicole Maltese            12 Batavia                1:55.91   2 
 13 Cali Nichols               9 Batavia                1:56.74   2 
 14 Zoe-Dai Ferraro-Pedraza   10 Bishop Kearn           1:57.84   2 
 15 Emma Kinnicutt             8 Wellsville             1:59.58   1 
 16 Brandi Leslie             11 Aquinas Inst           2:00.16   2 
 17 McKenna Cone               9 LeRoy                  2:00.60   2 
 18 Hope Porrazzo             11 Churchville-           2:02.49   3 
 19 Alicia Opett               9 Bishop Kearn           2:02.89   2 
 20 Hannah Pfeifer             8 Gates-Chili            2:05.25   3 
 21 McKenna Padgham            9 Greece Olymp           2:05.89   4 
 22 Reegan Mitchell           10 Gates-Chili            2:06.56   3 
 23 Gwen Middaugh             11 Wellsville             2:09.09   3 
 24 Hailey Eckdahl            11 LeRoy                  2:09.10   3 
 25 Carley DeBiase             9 Mercy                  2:09.15   3 
 26 Cecelia Allchin           10 Churchville-           2:13.30   3 
 27 Natalie Stevenson          9 Churchville-           2:13.34   3 
 28 Talia Despian             12 Gates-Chili            2:22.47   4 
 29 Caroline Vlvkovova        10 Gates-Chili            2:26.88   4 
 30 Lauren Quatela             9 Mercy                  2:27.61   4 
 31 Ninevah Jordan            11 Greece Olymp           2:30.24   4 
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Elsa Cole                 11 Fillmore               3:07.00   1 
  2 Sophia Dinehart           10 Batavia                3:12.06   1 
  3 Haley Arguien             10 Churchville-           3:18.90   1 
  4 Missy Graham              11 Wellsville             3:23.57   1 
  5 Michaela Knapp             9 Aquinas Inst           3:24.49   1 
  6 Kyilee Quayle             10 Churchville-           3:25.79   1 
  7 Audrey Huff                8 Mercy                  3:30.80   1 
  8 Hannah Finkney             9 Batavia                3:30.81   1 
  9 Madison Murray            10 Batavia                3:32.27   1 
 10 Maggie Moulton             9 Mercy                  3:37.68   1 
 11 Molly Falkenstein         10 Brockport              3:41.97   1 
 12 Alicia Opett               9 Bishop Kearn           3:45.24   2 
 13 Jessie King               11 LeRoy                  3:48.34   2 
 14 Carrie Dugan              11 Greece Olymp           3:48.48   2 
 15 Bianca Cilento             9 Gates-Chili            3:53.36   2 
 16 Kate Folger                9 Batavia                3:55.38   2 
 17 Alexandria LaPietra       11 Bishop Kearn           3:55.47   2 
 18 Jennifer Zambuto           9 Churchville-           3:55.88   2 
 19 Molly LaRocca             12 Brockport              4:08.29   2 
 20 Lauren Quatela             9 Mercy                  4:40.10   2 
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Elsa Cole                 11 Fillmore               5:03.93   1 
  2 Sophia Dinehart           10 Batavia                5:07.96   1 
  3 Lianna Liu                12 Greece Arcad           5:12.37   1 
  4 Sara Ciurca                9 Mercy                  5:24.39   1 
  5 Grace Nolan               10 Greece Arcad           5:28.38   1 
  6 Megan McMullen             9 Aquinas Inst           5:28.88   1 
  7 Emma Weber                11 Mercy                  5:35.11   1 
  8 Missy Graham              11 Wellsville             5:38.66   1 
  9 Joanna O'Sullivan         11 Aquinas Inst           5:39.61   2 
 10 Cassidy Macdonald          9 Brockport              5:40.68   1 
 11 Hannah Finkney             9 Batavia                5:42.14   1 
 12 Molly Falkenstein         10 Brockport              5:42.71   1 
 13 Meagan Arguien            12 Churchville-           5:44.59   1 
 14 Morgan Evarts             10 Avoca                  5:46.80   1 
 15 Audrey Huff                8 Mercy                  5:51.37   2 
 16 Emma Eastridge            12 Batavia                5:54.86   2 
 17 Maggie Moulton             9 Mercy                  5:56.89   1 
 18 Jessie King               11 LeRoy                  6:00.17   2 
 19 Bianca Cilento             9 Gates-Chili            6:09.43   2 
 20 Madeleine Hart            12 Brockport              6:14.75   2 
 21 Katrina Graham            12 Gates-Chili            6:19.22   2 
 22 Samantha Pensyl           11 Wellsville             7:04.01   2 
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Maggie Cecere             11 Batavia               11:39.44  
  2 Amanda Burrichter          9 Fillmore              11:59.77  
  3 Sarah Farnum              12 Churchville-          12:15.67  
  4 Morgan Evarts             10 Avoca                 12:39.72  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Emily Wade                12 Mercy                     9.17   1 
  2 Alana Puma                12 Batavia                   9.41   1 
  3 T'Andrah Brundidge        11 Brockport                 9.72   1 
  4 Ariana Cleveland          10 Brockport                 9.98   1 
  5 Sarah Cook                12 Mercy                    10.00   1 
  6 Jordan Hare               12 Brockport                10.06   2 
  7 Jacquelyn Smith           10 Greece Arcad             10.08   2 
  8 Veronica Barnes           12 Brockport                10.23   2 
  9 Colette Anikwue           11 Letchworth               10.26   3 
 10 Kiaya Franklin            10 Batavia                  10.32   1 
 11 Makayla Friery             9 Gates-Chili              10.37   2 
 12 McKenna Cone               9 LeRoy                    10.38   2 
 13 Elizabeth Cohen            9 Batavia                  10.52   3 
 14 Dyonte Allen               9 Gates-Chili              10.53   4 
 15 Lindsay Allen             10 Brockport                10.64   2 
 16 Taylor Davis              11 Brockport                10.90   3 
 16 Jadasia Lee                8 Gates-Chili              10.90   3 
 18 Madalyn Motsay            10 Churchville-             10.91   3 
 19 Edmarie Calderon-Torres   11 Batavia                  11.06   3 
 20 Jyl Russotti              10 Bishop Kearn             11.47   4 
 21 Savannah Martin            9 Gates-Chili              11.70   4 
 22 Sadie Embser              10 Wellsville               11.77   2 
 23 Awal Deu                  11 Bishop Kearn             12.06   4 
 24 Madisyn Tomaszewski       10 Batavia                  12.52   4 
 25 Melissa Cook              12 Mercy                    13.10   4 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Gates-Chili  'A'                                    1:53.12   1 
  2 Brockport  'A'                                      1:54.75   1 
  3 Wilson/E. Col  'A'                                  1:55.02   1 
  4 Batavia  'A'                                        1:57.84   1 
  5 Greece Arcadia  'A'                                 1:59.18   1 
  6 Batavia  'B'                                        2:05.00   1 
  7 Bishop Kearney  'A'                                 2:10.89   1 
  8 Wilson/E. Col  'B'                                  2:20.76   2 
 -- Churchville-Chili  'A'                                   DQ   2  cut in early
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Batavia  'A'                                        4:27.90  
  2 Aquinas Institute  'A'                              4:45.36  
  3 Gates-Chili  'A'                                    4:50.51  
  4 Greece Olympia  'A'                                 4:52.55  
  5 Greece Olympia  'B'                                 4:56.89  
  6 LeRoy  'A'                                          5:30.92  
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Churchville-Chili  'A'                             11:15.56  
  2 Greece Arcadia  'A'                                11:34.16  
  3 Batavia  'A'                                       13:22.53  
 
Girls High Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Asia McInnis              11 Greece Arcad           5-04.00  
  2 Makayla Binter            12 Greece Arcad           5-02.00  
  3 Colette Anikwue           11 Letchworth             5-01.00  
  3 Jessica DeJesus           11 Greece Arcad           5-01.00  
  5 Emily Wade                12 Mercy                  4-10.00  
  5 Dyonte Allen               9 Gates-Chili            4-10.00  
  7 Ashanti Muhanned           9 Mercy                  4-06.00  
  7 Kasandra Diaz             11 Greece Olymp           4-06.00  
  9 Brianna Williams          11 Greece Olymp           4-02.00  
  9 Jalesa Smith               9 Batavia                4-02.00  
  9 Camryn Buck                8 Batavia                4-02.00  
 12 Ariana Ross               12 Batavia                3-10.00  
 12 Jordan Hare               12 Brockport              3-10.00  
 -- Emma Eastridge            12 Batavia                     NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Madeline Pizzo            12 Mercy                  9-00.00  
  2 Rachel Denise             10 Batavia                8-06.00  
  3 Jacquelyn Smith           10 Greece Arcad           7-00.00  
  4 Elizabeth Cohen            9 Batavia                6-06.00  
  5 Carley DeBiase             9 Mercy                  5-06.00  
 
Girls Long Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Asia McInnis              11 Greece Arcad          15-08.25  
  2 Kennedy Meisenzahl         9 Gates-Chili           15-05.25  
  3 Brianna Williams          11 Greece Olymp          15-04.00  
  4 Makayla Binter            12 Greece Arcad          15-02.50  
  5 Dana Cowley               12 Greece Arcad          14-11.00  
  6 Samantha Cohen            10 Batavia               14-08.25  
  7 Lina Huynh                10 Churchville-          14-07.75  
  8 Laynna Monagas            11 Churchville-          14-06.00  
  9 Kelly O'Connor            12 Churchville-          13-07.25  
 10 Madalyn Motsay            10 Churchville-          13-05.00  
 11 Veronica Barnes           12 Brockport             13-01.00  
 12 Zoe Spoor                 11 Churchville-          12-09.75  
 13 Siera McClendon           12 Greece Arcad          12-06.50  
 13 Makayla Armstrong         10 Batavia               12-06.50  
 15 Janelle Max               10 Churchville-          12-04.25  
 16 Rachel Czolgosz           11 Churchville-          12-00.25  
 17 Sabrina Pathammavong      11 Churchville-          12-00.00  
 18 Katie Schoen              12 Mercy                 11-09.50  
 19 Emma Clar                 11 Churchville-          11-01.50  
 20 Haley Butts               10 Churchville-          10-08.25  
 21 Madelyn Lessar            10 Churchville-          10-07.25  
 22 Abigail Preston            9 Churchville-          10-07.00  
 23 Elizabeth Chatelle        11 Churchville-          10-03.25  
 -- Sarah Cook                12 Mercy                     FOUL  
 -- Morgan Femiano            11 Greece Arcad              FOUL  
 -- Julia Quan                 9 Gates-Chili               FOUL  
 -- Alana Puma                12 Batavia                   FOUL  
 -- Samantha Rogers           10 Brockport                 FOUL  
 
Girls Triple Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Emily Wade                12 Mercy                 33-09.50  
  2 Asia McInnis              11 Greece Arcad          33-05.25  
  3 Nia Ross                   9 Batavia               33-00.25  
  4 Kennedy Meisenzahl         9 Gates-Chili           32-08.50  
  5 Dasia Barclay             12 Greece Olymp          32-02.00  
  6 Colette Anikwue           11 Letchworth            31-04.75  
  7 Lina Huynh                10 Churchville-          31-01.25  
  8 McKenna Cone               9 LeRoy                 30-08.50  
  9 Mary Dusett               10 Greece Arcad          30-05.00  
 10 Ima Ikpot                 10 Mercy                 30-04.50  
 11 Julia Quan                 9 Gates-Chili           29-08.25  
 12 Samantha Rogers           10 Brockport             29-05.50  
 13 Elizabeth Cohen            9 Batavia               29-03.75  
 14 Kasandra Diaz             11 Greece Olymp          28-09.50  
 15 Anna Quan                  8 Gates-Chili           28-07.75  
 16 Jalesa Smith               9 Batavia               28-07.25  
 17 Regan Henrici              9 Batavia               28-06.75  
 18 Makayla Friery             9 Gates-Chili           27-11.75  
 19 Katrina Graham            12 Gates-Chili           26-10.75  
 20 Michaela Levesque          9 Greece Arcad          26-05.00  
 -- Ariana Ross               12 Batavia                   FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lily Robinson             11 Brockport             34-02.00  
  2 Tiariqua Barlow           11 Gates-Chili           33-02.00  
  3 Madeline Pizzo            12 Mercy                 31-04.50  
  4 Megan Wood                12 Brockport             29-05.50  
  5 Katherine Wiseley         11 Batavia               28-11.50  
  6 Jocelyn Hernandez         10 Churchville-          28-03.50  
  7 Celia Flynn               11 Batavia               28-02.75  
  8 Meredith McGee             9 Mercy                 26-07.75  
  9 Breanna Griffith          12 Greece Olymp          26-07.00  
 10 Paulina Goodermote        11 Churchville-          26-01.25  
 11 Keiasha Wolfe             11 Aquinas Inst          26-00.75  
 12 Melissa Cook              12 Mercy                 23-10.50  
 13 Laura Guiste              12 Batavia               23-09.00  
 14 Brianna Peacock           12 Greece Arcad          23-08.00  
 15 Olga Solonichnaya         12 Greece Olymp          22-10.50  
 16 Jenna LaRuez               9 Greece Arcad          22-07.00  
 17 Emma Kinnicutt             8 Wellsville            22-06.00  
 18 Kianna Jackson            10 Churchville-          22-01.50  
 19 AnnMarie Georgia          11 Batavia               21-10.00  
 20 Taler Fonda               10 Batavia               21-05.50  
 21 MacKenzie Allen           11 Aquinas Inst          21-04.00  
 22 Kayla Gateson             12 Mercy                 21-03.75  
 23 Paris Dade                11 Aquinas Inst          20-05.50  
 24 Alexis Wetzel             11 Churchville-          17-09.00  
 25 Niyah Crutchfield         11 Greece Olymp          17-05.75  
 26 Donsha Owens              11 Wilson/E. Co          17-03.00  
 
Girls Weight Throw Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Katherine Wiseley         11 Batavia               33-04.00  
  2 Madeline Pizzo            12 Mercy                 32-10.50  
  3 Megan Wood                12 Brockport             31-04.00  
  4 Olyvia Zinkiewich         10 Brockport             29-07.50  
  5 Celia Flynn               11 Batavia               28-11.50  
  6 Lily Robinson             11 Brockport             28-00.00  
  6 Meredith McGee             9 Mercy                 28-00.00  
  8 Kayla Gateson             12 Mercy                 27-05.25  
  9 Brianna Peacock           12 Greece Arcad          26-02.50  
 10 Melissa Cook              12 Mercy                 24-07.75  
 11 AnnMarie Georgia          11 Batavia               24-06.50  
 12 Taler Fonda               10 Batavia               24-03.50  
 13 Tiariqua Barlow           11 Gates-Chili           24-02.50  
 14 Olga Solonichnaya         12 Greece Olymp          24-02.00  
 15 Laura Guiste              12 Batavia               24-00.00  
 16 Breanna Griffith          12 Greece Olymp          23-10.00  
 17 Melissa Caracci           12 Greece Arcad          21-09.00  
 18 Jenna LaRuez               9 Greece Arcad          21-04.50  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Madison Moore             11 Batavia                8:42.79  
  2 Paige Wasilewski          10 Batavia                8:59.36  
  3 Meagan Arguien            12 Churchville-           9:07.65  
  4 Bernadette Hayes          12 Mercy                  9:50.72  
  5 Sarah Cook                12 Mercy                  9:59.29  
  6 Emma Eastridge            12 Batavia               10:14.79  
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Sequoia Howard            10 Greece Arcad              8.45   1 
  2 Leah Daly                 10 Brockport                 8.55   1 
  3 Chelsea Vanroo            10 Greece Arcad              8.72   1 
  4 Karissa Michel            10 LeRoy                     8.94   1 
  5 Natalie Gluck             10 Brockport                 9.09   1 
  6 Olivia Maniaci            10 Batavia                   9.19   1 
  7 Julia Pacitto             10 Brockport                 9.21   2 
  8 Jessica Swalbach          10 Brockport                 9.26   1 
  9 Hayley Babbitt            11 LeRoy                     9.28   2 
 10 Madelyn Micket             9 Greece Arcad              9.65   2 
 11 Camille Harrison          10 Brockport                10.11   2 
 12 MiElena Rodriguez          9 Greece Arcad             10.13   2 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Leah Daly                 10 Brockport                49.95   1 
  2 Sequoia Howard            10 Greece Arcad             50.66   1 
  3 Chelsea Vanroo            10 Greece Arcad             51.85   1 
  4 Karissa Michel            10 LeRoy                    54.65   1 
  5 Haley Scripp              10 LeRoy                    56.11   1 
  6 Hayley Babbitt            11 LeRoy                    56.46   1 
  7 Emily Caccamise            9 Batavia                  56.51   2 
  8 Natalie Gluck             10 Brockport                57.14   2 
  9 Kirsten Mortimer          10 Greece Arcad             59.24   2 
 10 MiElena Rodriguez          9 Greece Arcad           1:01.26   2 
 11 Madelyn Micket             9 Greece Arcad           1:02.19   2 
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Maeve Curry                9 Brockport              4:23.96  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Maeve Curry                9 Brockport              6:44.41  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jenna Crowell             10 Greece Arcad          12:35.43  
  2 Isabella Caputo            9 Greece Arcad          13:01.85  
  3 Sarah Rogerson            10 Greece Arcad          13:44.03  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jessica Swalbach          10 Brockport                11.31  
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brockport  'B'                                      2:08.95  
 
Girls High Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kirsten Mortimer          10 Greece Arcad           3-10.00  
  2 Jessica Swalbach          10 Brockport              3-06.00  
 
Girls Long Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Olivia Maniaci            10 Batavia                8-04.75  
 
Girls Triple Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Haley Scripp              10 LeRoy                 23-06.50  
 
Girls Shot Put Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Julia Pacitto             10 Brockport             20-06.00  
  2 Camille Harrison          10 Brockport             20-03.50  
  3 Alexis Stork              10 Batavia               18-01.00  
 
Girls Weight Throw Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Camille Harrison          10 Brockport             24-08.50  
  2 Julia Pacitto             10 Brockport             24-05.00  
  3 Alexis Stork              10 Batavia               17-11.00  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Emily Caccamise            9 Batavia               10:24.69  
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Modified
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Sara Falcone               8 Batavia                   8.49   1 
  2 Sarah Adams                8 Batavia                   8.60   1 
  3 Morgan Travis              8 Batavia                   8.65   1 
  4 Kelly Ferris               7 Mercy                     8.74   2 
  5 Amelia Beckman             7 Batavia                   8.91   1 
  6 Megan Smith                8 Batavia                   8.95   2 
  7 Caroline Hubble            8 Bishop Kearn              9.00   1 
  8 Mallory Sullivan           7 Mercy                     9.13   1 
  9 Tate Fonda                 7 Batavia                   9.24   2 
 10 Alyssa Escobar             8 Batavia                   9.36   1 
 11 Rebekah Daniszewski        7 Batavia                   9.37   2 
 12 Maya Ciociola              7 Batavia                   9.50   2 
 13 Chloe Torres-Brown         7 Batavia                   9.65   3 
 14 Alyssa Ognibene            7 Batavia                   9.73   2 
 15 Olivia Hofmeister          8 Mercy                     9.78   3 
 16 Hope Sherman               7 Batavia                   9.98   2 
 17 Amelia Goff                7 Mercy                    10.20   3 
 18 N'Yonna Newton             8 Batavia                  10.58   3 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash Modified
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jadin Vasciannie           8 Batavia                  49.55   1 
  2 Gabriella Sartori          8 Mercy                    52.45   1 
  3 Sarah Adams                8 Batavia                  52.67   1 
  4 Sara Falcone               8 Batavia                  53.28   1 
  5 Kelly Ferris               7 Mercy                    54.46   1 
  6 Megan Smith                8 Batavia                  54.82   1 
  7 Naveena Dvonch             7 Mercy                    55.08   1 
  8 Macayla Burke              8 Batavia                  55.87   1 
  9 Caroline Hubble            8 Bishop Kearn             55.88   2 
 10 Jenna Bottcher             7 Bishop Kearn             56.36   3 
 11 Katie Moore                8 Batavia                  56.44   2 
 12 Chloe Torres-Brown         7 Batavia                  57.39   2 
 13 Alyssa Ognibene            7 Batavia                  58.40   2 
 14 Gabby Wilson               8 Batavia                  58.49   3 
 15 Hope Sherman               7 Batavia                  59.01   3 
 16 Amy Brennan                7 Mercy                    59.21   2 
 17 Alyssa Escobar             8 Batavia                  59.25   2 
 18 Rebekah Daniszewski        7 Batavia                1:00.72   2 
 19 Anna Fetter                7 Mercy                  1:01.91   3 
 20 Olivia Hofmeister          8 Mercy                  1:03.91   3 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Arianna Brown              8 Batavia                2:05.62  
  2 Mallory Sullivan           7 Mercy                  2:06.31  
  3 Sydney Della Penna         8 Batavia                2:06.82  
  4 Madeline Taggart           8 Batavia                2:08.99  
  5 Zoe Cronmiller             7 Mercy                  2:11.75  
  6 Brianna Palmerini          7 Mercy                  2:11.99  
  7 Jamie Laemlein             7 Mercy                  2:12.40  
  8 Megan Lana                 7 Mercy                  2:12.79  
  9 Jenna Bottcher             7 Bishop Kearn           2:13.59  
 10 Katie Moore                8 Batavia                2:14.01  
 11 Sophie Beckman             7 Batavia                2:16.09  
 12 Amelia Goff                7 Mercy                  2:21.45  
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Naveena Dvonch             7 Mercy                  3:50.28  
  2 Jamie Laemlein             7 Mercy                  3:54.68  
  3 Kelly Laemlein             7 Mercy                  3:56.29  
  4 Liliana Hanning            8 Bishop Kearn           4:09.23  
  5 Megan Allen                7 Mercy                  4:10.71  
  6 Reilly Refermat            7 Mercy                  4:10.97  
  7 Amy Brennan                7 Mercy                  4:19.81  
  8 Anna Fetter                7 Mercy                  4:21.51  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Leah Jones                 7 Mercy                  6:05.35  
  2 Katherine Schneider        8 Batavia                6:35.14  
  3 Maggie Andersen            8 Batavia                6:39.24  
  4 Olivia De Lorme            8 Batavia                6:40.69  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Modified
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Mia Keith                  7 Mercy                    11.26   1 
  1 Gabriella Sartori          8 Mercy                    11.26   1 
  3 Megan Lana                 7 Mercy                    11.91   1 
  4 Gabby Wilson               8 Batavia                  12.05   1 
  5 Kelly Laemlein             7 Mercy                    12.15   1 
  6 Zoe Cronmiller             7 Mercy                    12.17   1 
  7 Olivia Garrison            8 Batavia                  12.25   2 
  8 Maya Ciociola              7 Batavia                  12.33   1 
  9 Tate Fonda                 7 Batavia                  12.41   2 
 10 Macayla Burke              8 Batavia                  13.06   2 
 11 Liliana Hanning            8 Bishop Kearn             14.07   2 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Modified
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bishop Kearney  'B'                                 2:26.95  
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Modified
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Batavia  'A'                                       12:01.80  
 
Girls Long Jump Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jadin Vasciannie           8 Batavia               12-10.00  
  2 Olivia Garrison            8 Batavia               11-04.25  
  3 Amelia Beckman             7 Batavia               11-04.00  
  4 Reilly Refermat            7 Mercy                  9-05.75  
  5 Megan Allen                7 Mercy                  9-02.00  
  6 Katherine Schneider        8 Batavia                8-04.50  
 
Girls Triple Jump Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brianna Palmerini          7 Mercy                 24-06.25  
  2 Leah Jones                 7 Mercy                 24-04.50  
 
Girls Shot Put Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Morgan Travis              8 Batavia               30-01.50  
  2 Maggie Andersen            8 Batavia               19-09.00  
  3 Maggie Martin              8 Bishop Kearn          15-04.50  
  4 N'Yonna Newton             8 Batavia               13-06.00  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Leah Sisson                7 Mercy                 11:11.10  
  2 Beteliheim Hagos           7 Mercy                 11:40.63  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ray Anikwue               12 Letchworth                6.57   1 
  2 Elijah Mannigualt         11 Uprep Roches              6.75   1 
  2 Jaquil Baxter             10 Robert Brown              6.75   1 
  4 Anthony Butler            12 Letchworth                6.80   1 
  5 Shane Presley             12 Greece Olymp              6.88   1 
  6 Derrick Rogers            10 Gates-Chili               6.89   1 
  6 Jayon Frater              11 Brockport                 6.89   1 
  8 Anthony Robinson          12 Gates-Chili               6.92   2 
  9 Dexter Proctor            11 Gates-Chili               6.95   1 
  9 Cole Bechtold             12 Brockport                 6.95   2 
 11 James Embser              12 Wellsville                7.03   2 
 12 Joshua McCleary           10 Greece Olymp              7.06   2 
 13 Zion Dickerson            10 Uprep Roches              7.07   3 
 14 Dante Greene              11 Bishop Kearn              7.10   3 
 15 Curtis Sapp                9 Churchville-              7.12   3 
 16 Cascius Facen              9 Uprep Roches              7.16   5 
 17 Jerry Reinhart            11 Batavia                   7.17   4 
 18 Jarrett Champion          10 Brockport                 7.18   5 
 19 Anthony Gallo             12 Batavia                   7.22   5 
 20 Perriyone Brown            9 Uprep Roches              7.24   3 
 20 Trent Collins             11 Aquinas Inst              7.24   3 
 22 Chandler Baker            10 Batavia                   7.25   4 
 22 Jason Hyde                12 Churchville-              7.25   2 
 22 Davon St John             12 Batavia                   7.25   5 
 22 Mike Mule                 10 Churchville-              7.25   3 
 26 Rasheen Hardy             12 Wilson/E. Co              7.26   4 
 27 John Kanue                11 Uprep Roches              7.29   5 
 28 Jalen Smith               10 Gates-Chili               7.32   2 
 29 Jahmel Brumfield          11 Greece Olymp              7.33   5 
 30 Jacob Dedie               10 Churchville-              7.38   7 
 30 Cody Place                 9 Brockport                 7.38   4 
 32 Mike O'Hare               12 Bishop Kearn              7.39   6 
 32 Danial Deriba             10 Wilson/E. Co              7.39   3 
 34 Fredrick Walker           12 Wilson/E. Co              7.45   6 
 35 Justin Townsend           11 Churchville-              7.47   6 
 36 Michael Allen             10 Greece Arcad              7.50   5 
 37 Malik McCray               9 Uprep Roches              7.52   4 
 37 Dezmond Virella           11 Wilson/E. Co              7.52   8 
 37 Josh Quatella              9 Aquinas Inst              7.52   6 
 40 Lazavia Price             11 Batavia                   7.55   6 
 41 Chris Spraggins           11 Greece Olymp              7.59   8 
 41 Taiyo Iburi-Bethel         9 Batavia                   7.59   7 
 43 Dominic Passafiume        10 Brockport                 7.60  10 
 44 Myles Singleton            9 Uprep Roches              7.68   8 
 45 Brendan Kehl              10 Churchville-              7.72   7 
 46 Luke Azatassou            12 Wilson/E. Co              7.78   6 
 47 Josh Lyon                 10 Greece Arcad              7.82   6 
 48 Nick Bruno                10 Bishop Kearn              7.85   8 
 49 Ashton Scott              10 Brockport                 7.90   8 
 49 Julian Johnson            10 Wilson/E. Co              7.90   8 
 51 Samuel McArthur            9 Churchville-              7.93   7 
 52 Noah Letizia              10 Churchville-              8.03   8 
 53 Austin Martinez           10 Churchville-              8.04   9 
 54 Zachary Alexander         12 Brockport                 8.06  10 
 55 Hunter Desimone           10 Churchville-              8.07   9 
 56 Keopasith Phaphanthong     9 Churchville-              8.17   8 
 57 Alex Hare                 10 Churchville-              8.32   9 
 58 Joshua Mantegna           11 Churchville-              8.37   9 
 59 Corey Kennedy             12 Uprep Roches              8.40   9 
 60 Michael Carlson           12 Brockport                 8.53  10 
 61 Owen Manchester           10 Brockport                 8.66  10 
 62 Shakur Griffin            12 Wilson/E. Co              8.73  10 
 63 Latrell Travet            10 Wilson/E. Co              8.85  10 
 64 Richard Mitchell          11 Robert Brown              9.26   3 
 65 Michael Buirch            12 Brockport                 9.77  11 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kelly Brown               12 Wilson/E. Co             35.74   1 
  2 Anthony Smith             11 Uprep Roches             35.75   1 
  3 Miles James               12 Churchville-             36.04   1 
  4 Jaquil Baxter             10 Robert Brown             37.25   1 
  5 Cole Bechtold             12 Brockport                37.69   1 
  6 Ray Anikwue               12 Letchworth               37.77   1 
  7 Jaysen Wylie              12 Batavia                  37.83   2 
  8 Shane Presley             12 Greece Olymp             38.20   1 
  9 Kesean Haten              12 Wilson/E. Co             38.63   2 
 10 Warren Carter             12 Aquinas Inst             38.99   3 
 11 Wesley Burke              11 Churchville-             39.01   4 
 12 Anthony Gallo             12 Batavia                  39.38   4 
 13 Chandler Baker            10 Batavia                  39.55   3 
 14 Adam Yusuf                12 Churchville-             39.62   2 
 15 Joshua McCleary           10 Greece Olymp             39.75   2 
 15 Semaj Stinson             12 Gates-Chili              39.75   4 
 17 Nathan Crane              11 Letchworth               39.77   3 
 17 Cole Norris Jr            11 Greece Arcad             39.77   7 
 19 Rakim Cooper              11 Greece Arcad             39.81   3 
 20 Isaiah Ciociola           11 Batavia                  39.82   3 
 21 Franche' John             11 Gates-Chili              39.87   5 
 22 Evan McEwan               12 Batavia                  40.12   4 
 23 Jerry Reinhart            11 Batavia                  40.16   3 
 24 Jordan Day                11 Greece Olymp             40.25   4 
 25 Cascius Facen              9 Uprep Roches             40.97   7 
 26 Freddie Cunningham        11 Batavia                  41.10   5 
 27 Michael Krueger           10 Brockport                41.39   5 
 28 Jarrett Champion          10 Brockport                41.66   8 
 29 Mike O'Hare               12 Bishop Kearn             41.89   6 
 30 Mike Mule                 10 Churchville-             41.92   7 
 31 Jocsan Vega               11 Greece Olymp             42.04   6 
 32 Elijah Ross               11 Robert Brown             42.26   4 
 33 Corey Kennedy             12 Uprep Roches             42.29  11 
 34 Jaylin Daugherty           9 Uprep Roches             42.32   2 
 35 Nate Hamilton             10 Batavia                  42.35   7 
 36 Taiyo Iburi-Bethel         9 Batavia                  42.37   8 
 36 Savion Stinson            11 Gates-Chili              42.37   5 
 38 Amir Massey               10 Uprep Roches             42.39   9 
 39 Jean Ortiz                11 Gates-Chili              42.49   5 
 40 Trent Collins             11 Aquinas Inst             42.73   6 
 41 Patrick Wilbur            11 Brockport                42.74   6 
 41 Danial Deriba             10 Wilson/E. Co             42.74   8 
 43 Erik LaCourt              11 Brockport                42.79   9 
 44 Cody Place                 9 Brockport                42.92   7 
 45 Evan Williams             12 Gates-Chili              42.96  12 
 46 Judah Nietopski           12 Bishop Kearn             42.99   7 
 47 Elijah Bedgood             9 Gates-Chili              43.38   8 
 48 Braden Alessi             10 Churchville-             43.51   6 
 49 Karl Willis               11 Greece Olymp             43.83   9 
 50 Kenny Evans               11 Greece Arcad             43.90   5 
 51 Gavin Luckey              10 LeRoy                    44.15   7 
 52 Julio Vazquez             10 Batavia                  44.18   8 
 53 Ashton Scott              10 Brockport                44.62   9 
 54 Jahmel Brumfield          11 Greece Olymp             44.70   8 
 55 Aaron Albrecht            10 Brockport                44.78   9 
 56 Nathan Lockwood           10 Churchville-             44.84   4 
 57 Dustin Meyer               9 Gates-Chili              44.89  10 
 58 Cameron Dickerson          8 Gates-Chili              45.16  11 
 59 Jacob Carroll              9 Churchville-             45.28   9 
 60 Steve Lyness              10 LeRoy                    46.47   6 
 61 Julian Johnson            10 Wilson/E. Co             46.89  10 
 62 Dylan DelConte            10 Gates-Chili              47.09  10 
 63 Yaak Awuok                10 Bishop Kearn             48.77  10 
 64 Austin Martinez           10 Churchville-             49.63  11 
 65 Scott Boyce               10 Bishop Kearn             50.13  10 
 66 Shakur Griffin            12 Wilson/E. Co             52.78  12 
 67 Jacob Landean             10 Churchville-             53.51  11 
 68 Latrell Travet            10 Wilson/E. Co           1:06.41  11 
 -- Jay-von Mathis            10 Gates-Chili                 DQ   3  INSIDE LINE
 
Boys 600 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Justin Schramm            11 Greece Arcad           1:30.11   1 
  2 Zachary Vaughn            12 Churchville-           1:30.48   1 
  3 Campbell Andersen         11 Batavia                1:30.65   1 
  4 Wesley Burke              11 Churchville-           1:31.22   2 
  5 Keyshawn Jones            10 Uprep Roches           1:31.63   1 
  6 Tyshawn Jones             10 Uprep Roches           1:31.66   2 
  7 Gaven Cassidy             10 LeRoy                  1:31.83   2 
  8 Chris Luther              12 Greece Arcad           1:31.98   1 
  9 Michael Krueger           10 Brockport              1:33.20   1 
 10 Tyler Hartman             12 Greece Olymp           1:33.40   1 
 11 Shagar Jogi               11 Greece Olymp           1:33.65   2 
 12 Peter Kostarellis          9 Churchville-           1:34.34   4 
 13 Ramsey Daymon              9 Bishop Kearn           1:35.28   2 
 14 Jaisaan Lovett            10 Uprep Roches           1:35.44   2 
 15 Jacob Yare                11 Aquinas Inst           1:35.65   2 
 16 Josh Lyon                 10 Greece Arcad           1:35.85   2 
 17 Jacob Kuebel              10 Greece Arcad           1:36.32   2 
 18 Isaiah Ciociola           11 Batavia                1:37.13   4 
 19 Gidyon Chane               9 Greece Olymp           1:37.48   4 
 20 Patrick Wilbur            11 Brockport              1:37.61   3 
 21 Alex Micket               12 Greece Arcad           1:38.64   4 
 22 Judah Nietopski           12 Bishop Kearn           1:39.39   3 
 23 Matthew Giacovelli        10 Bishop Kearn           1:39.62   4 
 24 Colin Zavacki             10 Gates-Chili            1:39.68   3 
 25 Zachary Woodruff          11 Churchville-           1:42.84   4 
 26 Michael Hughes            12 Batavia                1:42.89   4 
 27 Owen Marchand             12 Bishop Kearn           1:43.26   6 
 28 Nick Callisher            12 Batavia                1:44.10   3 
 29 Savion Stinson            11 Gates-Chili            1:44.14   6 
 30 AJ Gruttadauro            12 Brockport              1:45.66   3 
 31 Nate O'Brachta             9 Avoca                  1:46.79   5 
 32 Franche' John             11 Gates-Chili            1:47.32   6 
 33 Guy Kagde                  9 Greece Olymp           1:48.16   5 
 34 Nick Bruno                10 Bishop Kearn           1:48.49   5 
 35 Ian Pawluckie             12 Bishop Kearn           1:49.17   5 
 36 Elijah Bedgood             9 Gates-Chili            1:50.53   6 
 37 Cameron Dickerson          8 Gates-Chili            1:55.30   5 
 38 Adam Palmer                9 Greece Olymp           1:56.11   5 
 39 Tyreese Conyers           10 Gates-Chili            2:00.57   6 
 40 Jacob Landean             10 Churchville-           2:11.51   5 
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Louis Leone               12 Batavia                2:49.26   1 
  2 Matthew Ruhland           12 Churchville-           2:50.13   1 
  3 Cal Jantzi                12 Batavia                2:50.29   1 
  4 Kieran O'Halloran         12 LeRoy                  2:50.70   1 
  5 Matt Laframboise           9 Greece Arcad           2:52.09   1 
  6 Zakariah Jantzi            9 Batavia                2:52.37   1 
  7 Justin Townsend           11 Churchville-           2:53.38   1 
  8 Paul Suflita              11 Greece Arcad           2:53.44   1 
  9 Dominic Bushen            11 Aquinas Inst           2:53.92   1 
 10 Payton Gleason            10 Churchville-           2:55.78   1 
 11 Noah Winslow              12 Brockport              2:56.30   1 
 12 Nathaniel Goulart         12 Churchville-           2:58.60   2 
 13 Trevor Stein              11 Brockport              3:00.24   2 
 14 Maxin McKenzie             9 LeRoy                  3:00.31   2 
 15 Demetrious Dowdell        12 Greece Olymp           3:00.35   1 
 16 Sean Carroll              12 Bishop Kearn           3:00.82   2 
 17 Vander Hart                9 Brockport              3:02.90   2 
 18 Preston Pinkney           11 Uprep Roches           3:03.18   2 
 19 John Vernick              12 Churchville-           3:04.13   2 
 20 Sam Bartz                 11 Batavia                3:04.86   3 
 21 Saeed Shaibi              10 Greece Olymp           3:04.93   3 
 22 Manjinder Brar            12 Greece Olymp           3:05.06   2 
 23 Edris Mohammad             9 Greece Olymp           3:06.05   2 
 24 Eric Fortner              11 Wellsville             3:06.28   2 
 25 Logan Waldorfer           10 Churchville-           3:07.58   2 
 26 Kristopher Kuszlyk         9 Batavia                3:08.27   2 
 27 Jacob Humphreys           12 Brockport              3:11.96   3 
 28 Zachary Woodruff          11 Churchville-           3:15.49   3 
 29 Jordan Murphy             12 Uprep Roches           3:16.27   4 
 30 Braden Alessi             10 Churchville-           3:19.17   3 
 31 Montres Goff              12 Uprep Roches           3:19.36   3 
 32 Brogan Bailey             10 Wellsville             3:19.53   3 
 33 Aidan Townsend             9 Churchville-           3:19.59   4 
 34 Cody Ward                 10 Greece Olymp           3:19.71   3 
 35 Aidan Healy                9 Churchville-           3:19.91   3 
 36 Gio Alberto               10 Gates-Chili            3:22.03   4 
 37 Yaak Awuok                10 Bishop Kearn           3:22.45   4 
 38 Julius Donath             12 Brockport              3:22.77   3 
 39 Ryan Strong               10 Gates-Chili            3:24.95   4 
 40 Nate O'Brachta             9 Avoca                  3:28.30   4 
 41 Anthony Gelsomino         10 Churchville-           3:28.84   4 
 42 Clifton Williams          10 LeRoy                  3:30.79   4 
 43 Andrew Ehrmentraut        10 LeRoy                  3:32.60   4 
 44 Connor Bolam              11 Gates-Chili            3:36.22   4 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Erik LaCourt              11 Brockport              4:42.14   1 
  2 Josh Bodnar               12 Fillmore               4:46.14   1 
  3 Cal Jantzi                12 Batavia                4:46.40   1 
  4 Alec Andrews              10 Brockport              4:50.68   1 
  5 Nathan Lockwood           10 Churchville-           4:52.06   1 
  6 Payton Gleason            10 Churchville-           4:53.55   1 
  7 Nicholas Andrews           9 Brockport              4:53.98   1 
  8 Justin Micillo            10 Churchville-           4:56.05   1 
  9 Dominic Bushen            11 Aquinas Inst           4:57.39   1 
 10 Vander Hart                9 Brockport              4:59.44   1 
 11 Trevor Stein              11 Brockport              5:01.57   1 
 12 Zakariah Jantzi            9 Batavia                5:03.17   1 
 13 Louis Leone               12 Batavia                5:04.53   1 
 14 Maxin McKenzie             9 LeRoy                  5:05.08   1 
 15 Nicholas Brown            10 Churchville-           5:08.84   2 
 16 Jacob Winden              10 Greece Arcad           5:11.53   2 
 17 Noah Winslow              12 Brockport              5:15.85   2 
 18 Neil Stanton              11 Wellsville             5:18.43   2 
 19 Kyle Dick                 11 Churchville-           5:19.39   2 
 20 Kristopher Kuszlyk         9 Batavia                5:20.64   2 
 21 Dezmond Virella           11 Wilson/E. Co           5:21.91   2 
 22 Eric Fortner              11 Wellsville             5:33.35   2 
 23 Jacob Humphreys           12 Brockport              5:34.94   2 
 24 Brenden Humphries         10 Aquinas Inst           5:35.86   2 
 25 Zach Wright                9 Greece Olymp           5:40.95   2 
 26 Matthew Giacovelli        10 Bishop Kearn           5:42.73   2 
 27 Clifton Williams          10 LeRoy                  5:57.46   2 
 28 Andrew Ehrmentraut        10 LeRoy                  5:59.54   2 
 29 Brogan Bailey             10 Wellsville             6:05.86   2 
 30 Jack Mancarella            9 Bishop Kearn           6:09.70   2 
 31 Julius Donath             12 Brockport              6:15.38   2 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Alec Andrews              10 Brockport             10:17.44  
  2 Nicholas Andrews           9 Brockport             10:19.44  
  3 Josh Bodnar               12 Fillmore              10:20.52  
  4 Peter Kostarellis          9 Churchville-          10:31.20  
  5 Aaron Albrecht            10 Brockport             10:32.35  
  6 Nick Callisher            12 Batavia               10:45.12  
  7 Neil Stanton              11 Wellsville            10:59.87  
  8 Zach Wright                9 Greece Olymp          12:18.89  
  9 Adam Palmer                9 Greece Olymp          12:56.74  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jayon Frater              11 Brockport                 8.01   1 
  2 Kelly Brown               12 Wilson/E. Co              8.03   1 
  3 Alpha Barry               12 Greece Olymp              8.12   1 
  4 Warren Carter             12 Aquinas Inst              8.17   1 
  5 Zachary Kashmer           12 Churchville-              8.60   1 
  6 Semaj Stinson             12 Gates-Chili               8.61   1 
  7 Nathan Crane              11 Letchworth                9.03   1 
  8 Evan Williams             12 Gates-Chili               9.18   1 
  9 Lazavia Price             11 Batavia                   9.20   2 
 10 Josh Whitescarver         12 Batavia                   9.34   2 
 11 Gaven Cassidy             10 LeRoy                     9.63   2 
 12 Michael Warren            10 Uprep Roches              9.65   2 
 13 Michael Allen             10 Greece Arcad              9.71   2 
 14 Tyler Gaus                12 Batavia                   9.92   3 
 15 Jahari Hoyte              11 Uprep Roches              9.98   3 
 16 Jordan Day                11 Greece Olymp             10.04   4 
 17 Evan Donovan              11 Greece Olymp             10.08   4 
 18 Ja Juante Riggins         12 Uprep Roches             10.46   2 
 19 Jocsan Vega               11 Greece Olymp             10.68   4 
 20 Jeffrey Semple            10 Greece Olymp             10.78   3 
 21 Julio Vazquez             10 Batavia                  10.99   3 
 22 Ian Pawluckie             12 Bishop Kearn             11.10   3 
 23 Guy Kagde                  9 Greece Olymp             11.57   4 
 24 Saeed Shaibi              10 Greece Olymp             11.68   4 
 25 Gidyon Chane               9 Greece Olymp             11.96   4 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Greece Olympia  'A'                                 1:34.32   1 
  2 Churchville-Chili  'A'                              1:36.66   1 
  3 Gates-Chili  'A'                                    1:37.78   1 
  4 Batavia  'A'                                        1:38.77   1 
  5 Wilson/E. Col  'A'                                  1:39.59   1 
  6 Bishop Kearney  'A'                                 1:42.39   2 
  7 Greece Arcadia  'B'                                 1:44.79   2 
  8 Uprep Rochester  'A'                                1:44.83   1 
  9 Brockport  'A'                                      1:45.03   2 
 10 Gates-Chili  'B'                                    1:45.04   2 
 11 Uprep Rochester  'B'                                1:45.77   2 
 12 Batavia  'B'                                        1:46.12   2 
 13 Brockport  'B'                                      1:48.48   2 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Uprep Rochester  'A'                                3:42.51  
  2 Batavia  'A'                                        3:50.24  
  3 Gates-Chili  'B'                                    4:06.87  
  4 Bishop Kearney  'A'                                 4:10.56  
  5 LeRoy  'A'                                          4:21.70  
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Greece Arcadia  'A'                                 8:52.08  
  2 Churchville-Chili  'A'                              9:09.18  
  3 Greece Olympia  'A'                                 9:18.18  
  4 Batavia  'A'                                        9:26.54  
  5 Churchville-Chili  'B'                              9:30.57  
  6 Greece Olympia  'B'                                 9:49.43  
  7 Uprep Rochester  'A'                                9:51.74  
  8 LeRoy  'A'                                          9:52.41  
  9 Batavia  'B'                                        9:57.10  
 10 Bishop Kearney  'A'                                10:21.15  
 
Boys High Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tremaine Moore            12 Greece Olymp           5-10.00  
  2 Zachary Kashmer           12 Churchville-           5-08.00  
  2 Anthony Butler            12 Letchworth             5-08.00  
  4 Ray Anikwue               12 Letchworth             5-06.00  
  4 Cole Norris Jr            11 Greece Arcad           5-06.00  
  6 Kelvin Knight             12 Aquinas Inst           5-02.00  
  6 Joshua McCleary           10 Greece Olymp           5-02.00  
  6 Curtis Sapp                9 Churchville-           5-02.00  
  6 Jacob Yare                11 Aquinas Inst           5-02.00  
  6 Adam Yusuf                12 Churchville-           5-02.00  
  6 Freddie Cunningham        11 Batavia                5-02.00  
  6 Evan McEwan               12 Batavia                5-02.00  
  6 Tyreese Conyers           10 Gates-Chili            5-02.00  
  6 Tyler Gaus                12 Batavia                5-02.00  
  6 Andy Allen                12 Greece Olymp           5-02.00  
 16 Brendan Kehl              10 Churchville-           4-10.00  
 16 Shawn Kelly                9 Greece Olymp           4-10.00  
 16 Colin Zavacki             10 Gates-Chili            4-10.00  
 16 Gavin Luckey              10 LeRoy                  4-10.00  
 20 Noah Letizia              10 Churchville-           4-06.00  
 20 Jeffrey Semple            10 Greece Olymp           4-06.00  
 -- Ja Juante Riggins         12 Uprep Roches                NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Terry Taylor              12 Greece Olymp          13-06.00  
  2 Nathan Crane              11 Letchworth            13-00.00  
  3 Dylan DelConte            10 Gates-Chili           12-00.00  
  3 Kameron Pettit            11 Wellsville            12-00.00  
  5 Cosmo Giunta              10 Gates-Chili           11-00.00  
  6 Michael Hughes            12 Batavia                9-09.00  
  6 Campbell Andersen         11 Batavia                9-09.00  
  8 Josh Quatella              9 Aquinas Inst           8-03.00  
  9 Zachary Alexander         12 Brockport              7-06.00  
  9 Brenden Humphries         10 Aquinas Inst           7-06.00  
  9 Sam Bartz                 11 Batavia                7-06.00  
  9 Nate Hamilton             10 Batavia                7-06.00  
  9 Ethan Roy                 10 LeRoy                  7-06.00  
 -- Dustin Meyer               9 Gates-Chili                 NH  
 
Boys Long Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tremaine Moore            12 Greece Olymp          20-06.75  
  2 Sentrail Ghraham-Gibson   10 Uprep Roches          19-07.00  
  3 Kelvin Knight             12 Aquinas Inst          19-02.00  
  4 Jaysen Wylie              12 Batavia               18-07.50  
  5 Derrick Rogers            10 Gates-Chili           18-00.00  
  5 Jacob Kuebel              10 Greece Arcad          18-00.00  
  7 Josh Whitescarver         12 Batavia               17-10.00  
  8 Zachary Kashmer           12 Churchville-          17-08.00  
  9 Davon St John             12 Batavia               17-05.00  
 10 Kesean Haten              12 Wilson/E. Co          17-01.75  
 11 Jason Hyde                12 Churchville-          16-11.00  
 12 Dexter Proctor            11 Gates-Chili           16-08.00  
 13 Marcus McFadden            9 Gates-Chili           16-04.50  
 14 Fredrick Walker           12 Wilson/E. Co          16-03.00  
 15 Marcus Delgaizo           10 Greece Arcad          16-00.50  
 16 Perriyone Brown            9 Uprep Roches          16-00.00  
 17 Marcus Humble             10 Uprep Roches          15-11.50  
 18 Shawn Kelly                9 Greece Olymp          15-10.75  
 19 Jarrett Champion          10 Brockport             15-09.25  
 20 Corey Calvin              12 Churchville-          15-05.50  
 21 Jacob Dedie               10 Churchville-          15-04.00  
 22 Anthony Robinson          12 Gates-Chili           15-02.50  
 -- Ja Juante Riggins         12 Uprep Roches              FOUL  
 
Boys Triple Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jayon Frater              11 Brockport             39-09.00  
  2 Jalen Smith               10 Gates-Chili           38-04.00  
  3 Tyler Gaus                12 Batavia               37-06.50  
  4 Amir Massey               10 Uprep Roches          36-05.00  
  5 Jaisaan Lovett            10 Uprep Roches          36-00.00  
  6 Rakim Cooper              11 Greece Arcad          35-05.00  
  7 Marcus McFadden            9 Gates-Chili           35-02.50  
  8 Sterling Newsome          12 Uprep Roches          35-02.25  
  9 Jordan Day                11 Greece Olymp          35-00.00  
 10 Alpha Barry               12 Greece Olymp          34-03.50  
 11 Marcus Humble             10 Uprep Roches          31-01.50  
 -- Marcus Delgaizo           10 Greece Arcad              FOUL  
 -- Anthony Butler            12 Letchworth                FOUL  
 
Boys Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Anthony Ray               10 Batavia               48-01.75  
  2 Chris Jackson             12 Bishop Kearn          45-04.75  
  3 Petro Huley               12 Churchville-          40-08.25  
  4 Jason LaRuez              11 Greece Arcad          39-09.25  
  5 Joe Oriel                 12 Greece Olymp          39-04.50  
  6 Addison Pitcher           12 Batavia               38-07.50  
  7 Aaron Rodriguez           10 Aquinas Inst          38-05.00  
  8 Timothy Burns             12 Churchville-          37-00.50  
  9 Ricky Russotti            12 Bishop Kearn          36-09.25  
 10 Terry Taylor              12 Greece Olymp          36-01.00  
 11 Michael Buirch            12 Brockport             35-07.50  
 12 Jordan Billingslea        11 Gates-Chili           35-05.00  
 13 Jacob Sisk                10 Churchville-          35-00.50  
 14 Tyler Culian              10 Greece Arcad          34-06.25  
 15 Ethan Woeller             12 Churchville-          33-10.00  
 16 David Lawson              11 Gates-Chili           33-00.00  
 17 Alex Laure                12 Brockport             31-07.50  
 18 Dominic Passafiume        10 Brockport             31-06.25  
 19 Clayton Gorski            12 Batavia               31-02.75  
 20 Tyler Olix                12 Churchville-          31-00.00  
 21 Evan Baldwin              10 Uprep Roches          30-04.00  
 22 Jonathan Lyon             10 Churchville-          30-03.75  
 23 Andrew Pierce             12 Churchville-          30-02.00  
 24 Kaleef Reed               12 Uprep Roches          30-01.75  
 25 Shakur Griffin            12 Wilson/E. Co          29-11.75  
 26 Jaheim Smith               9 Batavia               29-10.00  
 27 Logan McLain              11 Batavia               29-09.50  
 28 Chris Spraggins           11 Greece Olymp          29-04.50  
 28 Ian SanFratello           11 Batavia               29-04.50  
 30 Joshua Forbes             10 Churchville-          29-01.25  
 31 Jamie Baldwin             10 Uprep Roches          28-03.00  
 32 Owen Manchester           10 Brockport             27-04.50  
 33 Bryce Bordonaro           10 LeRoy                 27-00.00  
 34 Michael Carlson           12 Brockport             26-11.50  
 35 Evan Bartz                 9 Batavia               25-01.00  
 36 Shevar Reid               11 Greece Olymp          23-10.00  
 37 Keopasith Phaphanthong     9 Churchville-          23-08.00  
 38 Cody Ward                 10 Greece Olymp          23-02.50  
 
Boys Weight Throw Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Anthony Ray               10 Batavia               51-03.25  
  2 Aaron Rodriguez           10 Aquinas Inst          46-05.00  
  3 Ethan Woeller             12 Churchville-          44-04.50  
  4 Petro Huley               12 Churchville-          43-01.00  
  5 Alex Laure                12 Brockport             41-10.00  
  6 Jason LaRuez              11 Greece Arcad          41-01.00  
  7 Clayton Gorski            12 Batavia               39-01.00  
  8 Bryce Bordonaro           10 LeRoy                 37-01.50  
  9 Dominic Passafiume        10 Brockport             36-07.50  
 10 Timothy Burns             12 Churchville-          36-05.00  
 11 Addison Pitcher           12 Batavia               35-11.00  
 12 Joe Oriel                 12 Greece Olymp          35-09.50  
 13 Tyler Culian              10 Greece Arcad          35-00.25  
 14 Michael Buirch            12 Brockport             34-11.00  
 15 Tyler Olix                12 Churchville-          33-11.00  
 16 Owen Manchester           10 Brockport             33-10.50  
 17 Ian SanFratello           11 Batavia               32-07.25  
 18 Jordan Billingslea        11 Gates-Chili           32-02.00  
 19 Joshua Mantegna           11 Churchville-          32-00.25  
 20 Jaheim Smith               9 Batavia               31-09.50  
 21 Jacob Dedie               10 Churchville-          31-02.25  
 22 Michael Carlson           12 Brockport             31-00.00  
 23 Zachary Alexander         12 Brockport             30-04.00  
 24 Shevar Reid               11 Greece Olymp          29-10.00  
 25 Evan Bartz                 9 Batavia               29-04.25  
 26 Jacob Sisk                10 Churchville-          28-01.50  
 27 Joshua Forbes             10 Churchville-          27-04.50  
 28 Jamie Baldwin             10 Uprep Roches          26-06.00  
 29 Kaleef Reed               12 Uprep Roches          26-00.00  
 30 Evan Baldwin              10 Uprep Roches          25-03.25  
 31 Logan McLain              11 Batavia               24-11.00  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Sean Cornellia            10 Greece Arcad              7.62   1 
  2 Damon Yanklowski          10 Brockport                 7.74   1 
  3 JaBren Trammell            9 Greece Arcad              7.75   1 
  4 Marques Hargrave          10 Batavia                   7.86   1 
  5 Fabain Davila             10 Greece Arcad              7.88   1 
  6 Clayton Sims              10 Brockport                 8.09   1 
  7 Kevin Pham                10 Greece Arcad              8.23   2 
  8 David Ransom              10 Greece Arcad              8.25   2 
  9 Calvin Herrick             9 LeRoy                     8.27   1 
 10 Adam Tobey                10 Brockport                 8.34   2 
 11 Jordan Maggard            10 Brockport                 8.42   2 
 12 Jonathan Arieno            9 Aquinas Inst              8.44   2 
 13 Isaac Behage               9 Brockport                 8.49   2 
 14 Sam Miller                10 LeRoy                    10.76   2 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Liam Miller                9 Batavia                  44.50   1 
  2 Marques Hargrave          10 Batavia                  45.22   1 
  3 Kevin Pham                10 Greece Arcad             46.03   1 
  4 Cameron Austin             9 Batavia                  46.06   2 
  5 JaBren Trammell            9 Greece Arcad             46.14   4 
  6 Justin Ortiz               9 Batavia                  46.21   2 
  7 Damon Yanklowski          10 Brockport                46.27   1 
  8 Clayton Sims              10 Brockport                46.65   1 
  9 Devyn Kelly               11 LeRoy                    46.82   2 
 10 Matt Adams                 9 Batavia                  47.35   1 
 11 Fabain Davila             10 Greece Arcad             47.49   1 
 12 Jake Montoya               9 LeRoy                    47.87   1 
 13 Jonathan Arieno            9 Aquinas Inst             48.30   2 
 14 Matt Grover                9 Batavia                  48.66   3 
 15 Tyler Stewart             10 Batavia                  48.67   2 
 16 Andrew Cunningham         10 Batavia                  48.91   4 
 17 Damien Escobar            10 Batavia                  49.21   3 
 18 Adam Tobey                10 Brockport                49.24   3 
 19 David Ransom              10 Greece Arcad             49.56   3 
 20 David Pillo                9 Batavia                  49.59   4 
 21 Nate Loria                10 Batavia                  49.68   3 
 22 Connor Brocht              9 Greece Arcad             50.70   4 
 
Boys 600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Liam Miller                9 Batavia                1:41.21  
  2 Jake Montoya               9 LeRoy                  1:51.21  
  3 Justin Ortiz               9 Batavia                1:51.29  
  4 Damien Escobar            10 Batavia                1:52.87  
  5 Kenny Vath                10 Greece Olymp           2:08.41  
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 John Bruggman              9 Batavia                3:07.80  
  2 Tyler Stewart             10 Batavia                3:12.42  
  3 Matt Grover                9 Batavia                3:19.84  
  4 Damien Stein               8 Brockport              3:22.26  
  5 Cameron Austin             9 Batavia                3:22.56  
  6 Matt Adams                 9 Batavia                3:23.09  
  7 Andrew Cunningham         10 Batavia                3:23.99  
  8 Ryan Driscoll             10 LeRoy                  3:25.20  
  9 Nate Loria                10 Batavia                3:27.08  
 10 David Pillo                9 Batavia                3:28.28  
 11 Austin Hampton            10 LeRoy                  3:41.64  
 12 Nathan D'Andrea           11 Brockport              3:42.31  
 13 Jordan Stephens           10 LeRoy                  3:44.84  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Craig Gebo                10 Greece Arcad           5:36.24  
  2 Damien Stein               8 Brockport              5:43.01  
  3 Daniel Orozco              9 Greece Arcad           5:43.17  
  4 Devrin Dowdell             7 Greece Olymp           5:45.44  
  5 Kevin Havens               9 Greece Arcad           5:50.74  
  6 Matthew Heh                7 Greece Olymp           6:04.78  
  7 Nathan D'Andrea           11 Brockport              6:13.09  
  8 Austin Hampton            10 LeRoy                  6:22.88  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tyler Bentivegna          11 Greece Arcad          11:35.21  
  2 Jeremy Williams           10 Greece Arcad          12:02.14  
  3 Devrin Dowdell             7 Greece Olymp          12:38.55  
  4 Benjamin Bell              9 Greece Arcad          12:48.10  
  5 Matthew Heh                7 Greece Olymp          13:04.14  
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 LeRoy  'A'                                          2:02.05  
  2 LeRoy  'B'                                          2:07.15  
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 LeRoy  'B'                                         11:55.39  
 
Boys Long Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Damon Yanklowski          10 Brockport             15-10.00  
  2 Clayton Sims              10 Brockport             14-00.00  
 
Boys Triple Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 John Bruggman              9 Batavia               33-08.50  
 -- Sean Cornellia            10 Greece Arcad              FOUL  
 -- Connor Brocht              9 Greece Arcad              FOUL  
 
Boys Shot Put Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jordan Maggard            10 Brockport             27-00.50  
  2 Tom Mellon                10 LeRoy                 22-10.50  
  3 Matt Suflita               9 Greece Arcad          22-04.00  
  4 Isaac Behage               9 Brockport             21-02.50  
  5 Devyn Kelly               11 LeRoy                 19-11.50  
  6 Sam Miller                10 LeRoy                 16-06.00  
  7 Kevin Guiste               9 Batavia               13-11.25  
 
Boys Weight Throw Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Isaac Behage               9 Brockport             26-09.25  
  2 Jordan Maggard            10 Brockport             25-06.50  
  3 Tom Mellon                10 LeRoy                 25-05.50  
  4 Matt Suflita               9 Greece Arcad          21-07.75  
  5 Kevin Guiste               9 Batavia               15-11.00  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash Modified
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jahari Parker-Nash         8 Uprep Roches              7.46   1 
  2 Jahlique Johnson           7 Bishop Kearn              7.51   1 
  3 Norris Jay                 8 Uprep Roches              7.75   1 
  4 Andrea Facen               7 Uprep Roches              7.95   1 
  5 Aaron Dillon               8 Batavia                   8.29   1 
  6 Dylan Warner               7 Batavia                   8.31   1 
  7 Ayden Dowd-Devay           8 Batavia                   8.57   3 
  8 Talon Delong               8 Batavia                   8.83   3 
  9 Andrew Lin                 8 Batavia                   8.87   2 
 10 Juan Martinez              7 Batavia                   8.96   1 
 11 Elijah Parker              7 Uprep Roches              9.36   2 
 12 Matthew Tierney            7 Bishop Kearn              9.46   2 
 13 Ryan Quin                  7 Batavia                   9.65   3 
 14 Brandon Warren             8 Batavia                   9.73   3 
 15 Benjamin Paserk            8 Batavia                   9.78   2 
 16 Gavin Silva                7 Bishop Kearn              9.85   2 
 17 Matthew Beach              8 Batavia                   9.90   3 
 18 Nick Chovaciec             7 Bishop Kearn              9.96   2 
 19 Joshua Vogt                7 Bishop Kearn              9.99   2 
 20 Courtney Payne             7 Uprep Roches             10.31   2 
 21 Blake Paserk               7 Batavia                  10.72   3 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash Modified
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Nile Colson                8 Aquinas Inst             42.04   1 
  2 Jahari Parker-Nash         8 Uprep Roches             44.34   1 
  3 Jahlique Johnson           7 Bishop Kearn             45.36   1 
  4 Gabriel Giannini           8 Aquinas Inst             46.20   1 
  5 Zack Anderson              8 Batavia                  46.42   1 
  6 Dante Mancuso              8 Batavia                  47.46   2 
  7 Tyler Murphy               8 Batavia                  48.31   2 
  8 Colton Martin              8 Batavia                  48.32   3 
  9 Dominic Grazioplene        8 Batavia                  50.40   2 
 10 Aaron Dillon               8 Batavia                  53.55   1 
 11 Daemon Konienczny          8 Batavia                  53.76   3 
 12 Ryan Lewis                 7 Bishop Kearn             55.55   2 
 13 Andrew Lin                 8 Batavia                  56.49   2 
 14 Joshua Vogt                7 Bishop Kearn             57.75   2 
 15 Matthew Tierney            7 Bishop Kearn             59.30   2 
 16 Eric Ricks                 7 Batavia                1:00.46   1 
 17 Levi Bluhm                 8 Batavia                1:00.72   3 
 18 Ryan Quin                  7 Batavia                1:01.56   3 
 
Boys 600 Meter Run Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Zack Anderson              8 Batavia                1:51.07  
  2 Nile Colson                8 Aquinas Inst           1:59.86  
  3 Jacob Torcello             8 Batavia                2:02.83  
  4 Evan Stevely               7 Bishop Kearn           2:03.19  
  5 Ryan Lewis                 7 Bishop Kearn           2:03.72  
  6 Zeshan Armstrong           8 Batavia                2:12.92  
  7 Nick Chovaciec             7 Bishop Kearn           2:17.41  
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wyatt Gaus                 8 Batavia                3:27.51  
  2 Jacob Torcello             8 Batavia                3:41.90  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Garrick Havens             8 Batavia                5:44.87  
  2 Mario Rosales              8 Batavia                5:48.42  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Joey Gefell                8 Batavia                  10.31  
  2 Dominic Grazioplene        8 Batavia                  10.96  
  3 Max Tomaszewski            7 Batavia                  11.72  
  4 Troy Helsdon               7 Batavia                  12.84  
  5 Eric Ricks                 7 Batavia                  17.06  
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Modified
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bishop Kearney  'B'                                 2:16.76  
 
Boys High Jump Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gabriel Giannini           8 Aquinas Inst           4-10.00  
  2 Daemon Konienczny          8 Batavia                4-06.00  
  2 Colton Martin              8 Batavia                4-06.00  
  2 Joey Gefell                8 Batavia                4-06.00  
  5 Zeshan Armstrong           8 Batavia                4-02.00  
  5 Tyler Murphy               8 Batavia                4-02.00  
 
Boys Long Jump Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Andrea Facen               7 Uprep Roches          14-11.50  
  2 Garrick Havens             8 Batavia               13-01.00  
  3 Wyatt Gaus                 8 Batavia               12-08.50  
  4 Dylan Warner               7 Batavia               11-03.00  
  5 Talon Delong               8 Batavia               10-05.00  
  6 Troy Helsdon               7 Batavia               10-04.50  
  7 Elijah Parker              7 Uprep Roches          10-04.00  
  8 Mario Rosales              8 Batavia               10-03.00  
  9 Juan Martinez              7 Batavia                9-09.50  
 10 Courtney Payne             7 Uprep Roches           8-11.25  
 -- Max Tomaszewski            7 Batavia                   FOUL  
 
Boys Shot Put Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ayden Dowd-Devay           8 Batavia               25-04.50  
  2 Matthew Beach              8 Batavia               25-03.50  
  3 Brandon Warren             8 Batavia               23-10.25  
  4 Benjamin Paserk            8 Batavia               23-00.50  
  5 Levi Bluhm                 8 Batavia               22-01.00  
  6 Gavin Silva                7 Bishop Kearn          19-11.25  
  7 Blake Paserk               7 Batavia               13-07.25