Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/9/2016 06:25 PM
                             RWTL -East - 1/9/2016                             
                                      RIT                                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Boswell, Nazjahe          10 World of Inq              7.65   1 
  2 Smith, Destiny             9 World of Inq              7.71   1 
  3 Johnson, Ahjiana          12 Sodus Centra              7.77   1 
  4 Strickland, Jenna         11 Victor Centr              7.79   1 
  5 Crowfoot, Meghan          11 Canandaigua               7.92   1 
  6 Moore, Alivia             11 Newark                    7.93   2 
  7 Halter, Haley             12 Fairport                  7.93   1 
  8 Wilson, Semaja            12 Irondequoit               8.00   1 
  9 McNeil, Emily             10 Canandaigua               8.03   2 
 10 Reid, Kandace             10 Irondequoit               8.04   2 
 11 Glenn, Rebecca            12 Fairport                  8.08   1 
 12 Neubauer, Jaclyn          12 Spencerport               8.18   2 
 13 Bargy, Emily              10 Wayne Centra              8.20   6 
 13 Miller, Sarah             12 Fairport                  8.20   4 
 15 Hutton, Shelby            12 Palmyra-Mace              8.21   2 
 16 Gravino, Jenna            10 Palmyra-Mace              8.22   2 
 17 Brown, Jordyn              9 Canandaigua               8.23   5 
 17 Jones, Toniqua            10 Greece Athen              8.23   4 
 19 Marxey, Eyland            10 World of Inq              8.26   3 
 20 Edwards, Sommer           10 Hilton                    8.28   3 
 21 McCraw, Nadia              9 Greece Athen              8.31   3 
 22 Uhl, Serena               11 Victor Centr              8.35   2 
 23 Chance, Candis            12 Clyde-Savann              8.38   3 
 24 Kimball, Alyssa            9 Wayne Centra              8.39   5 
 25 Mateo, Hannah             10 Newark                    8.40   2 
 26 Burapan, Earnie           11 Hilton                    8.42   3 
 27 Willard, Justine          12 Gananda                   8.44   3 
 28 Mills, Breannah            9 Clyde-Savann              8.45   3 
 29 Halsey, Cydney            10 Palmyra-Mace              8.47   4 
 30 Urban, Sarah               9 Victor Centr              8.49   4 
 31 Barnett-Latta, Tieona     11 World of Inq              8.52   4 
 32 Voss, Maria               10 Palmyra-Mace              8.54   5 
 33 Gabriel, Taylor            9 Wayne Centra              8.54   4 
 34 White, Cambrie             9 Wayne Centra              8.57   4 
 35 Salisbury, Jaidan         10 Greece Odyss              8.58   4 
 36 Shangraw, Haley            9 Waterloo                  8.64   5 
 37 Moore, Katie              11 Greece Athen              8.67   6 
 38 Rufus, Kiari               9 Spencerport               8.68   3 
 39 Newkirk, Meaghan          10 Mynderse Aca              8.71   5 
 40 Privitera, Emily          11 Wayne Centra              8.73   5 
 41 Brown, Audrey             10 Canandaigua               8.75   7 
 42 Lynch, Madison             9 Mynderse Aca              8.77   5 
 43 Klestincova, Norma        12 Wayne Centra              8.80   6 
 44 Morris, I'Neesha          10 Sodus Centra              8.81   6 
 45 Tidball, Victoria         10 Mynderse Aca              8.83  15 
 46 Reid, Catherine            9 Palmyra-Mace              8.84   5 
 47 Prindle, Nicole           12 Palmyra-Mace              8.84   6 
 48 Rizzo, Marjorie            9 Canandaigua               8.89   7 
 49 Rigg, Allison             11 North Rose-W              8.90   6 
 50 Le, Jessica               10 Gananda                   8.96   6 
 51 McConnell, Shae            8 Mynderse Aca              8.99   6 
 52 Bianchi, Katie             9 Greece Odyss              9.01   8 
 53 Rivkin, Haneefa            9 Mynderse Aca              9.04   7 
 54 Means, Hannah             10 Wayne Centra              9.06   7 
 54 Meyn, Erika                9 Williamson C              9.06   9 
 56 Keifer, Madison           11 Red Jacket                9.07   8 
 57 Marini, Stephanie         12 Greece Athen              9.08  10 
 58 Trabold, Sydney           11 Wayne Centra              9.09   7 
 59 Bell, Kendralee           10 Newark                    9.10   8 
 60 Johnson, Mackenzie         9 Hilton                    9.12  15 
 61 Fuentes, Anita             9 Romulus                   9.16   8 
 62 Schermerhorn, Kayleigh     9 Newark                    9.17   9 
 63 Rose, Kathryn             11 Hilton                    9.21  11 
 64 Braniecki, Juju           12 Canandaigua               9.23   9 
 65 Camblin, Bridget          10 Newark                    9.24   8 
 66 David, Kirah              11 South Seneca              9.25   9 
 67 Cheasman, Hana            12 Red Jacket                9.26   7 
 67 Pevear, Morgan            12 Wayne Centra              9.26  10 
 69 Dickenson, Elizabeth       9 Mynderse Aca              9.29  14 
 70 Prusinowski, Audrie       12 Marcus Whitm              9.29   8 
 70 Levin, Abby                9 Irondequoit               9.29  10 
 72 Dibble, Mady              12 Waterloo                  9.36  13 
 73 Marini, Marissa           12 Greece Athen              9.40  10 
 74 Tirabassi, Taylor          9 Canandaigua               9.42   9 
 75 Alvarez, Davia            11 South Seneca              9.44  10 
 76 Ferrara, Nicole           11 Mynderse Aca              9.45  10 
 77 White, Audrey              9 Waterloo                  9.48  11 
 78 Calder, Eliana             9 Canandaigua               9.50  11 
 79 Derleth, Kendra            9 Waterloo                  9.51  12 
 80 Forshay, Kaitlyn          11 Gananda                   9.52  11 
 81 Biehl, Mollie             10 Red Jacket                9.59  11 
 82 Foster, Lily              12 Red Jacket                9.64   9 
 83 Matties, Sophia           10 Red Jacket                9.72  10 
 84 Haseler, Ellen             9 Irondequoit               9.76  11 
 85 Ovenshire, Bethany         9 Waterloo                  9.79  11 
 86 Boy, Rebekah              10 East Rochest             10.01  12 
 87 Cunningham, Brittany      10 Wayne Centra             10.10  13 
 88 Ayers, Riley               9 Marcus Whitm             10.14  12 
 89 Burke, Dana               10 Canandaigua              10.16  12 
 90 Carman, Rachel            10 Mynderse Aca             10.32  15 
 91 Lisnichy, Olivia          10 Canandaigua              10.33  12 
 92 Watts, Alyn                9 Marcus Whitm             10.51  14 
 93 Yovonovich, Rachel        10 Irondequoit              10.51  13 
 94 Welch, Emily               8 Mynderse Aca             11.10  15 
 95 Blackwell, Lexie          12 Red Jacket               11.40  14 
 96 VanDuyne, Katie           10 Red Jacket               11.85  14 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Watson, Vanessa            9 Spencerport              43.78   1 
  2 Tillotson, Erika          11 Victor Centr             44.03   1 
  3 Flocco, Julia             12 Fairport                 44.80   2 
  4 Hamel, Katie               9 Wayne Centra             45.31   1 
  5 Boswell, Nazjahe          10 World of Inq             45.33   1 
  6 Atkins-Lewis, Taylor      10 Fairport                 45.57   3 
  7 Williams, Kelly           10 Marion                   45.68   4 
  8 Strickland, Jenna         11 Victor Centr             45.85   2 
  9 Young, Fleur              11 Palmyra-Mace             46.10   2 
 10 Tusch, Jade                9 Marion                   46.23   4 
 11 Corbett, Hailey           10 Waterloo                 46.29   2 
 12 Elvin, Crystal            12 Fairport                 46.37   4 
 13 Smith, Destiny             9 World of Inq             46.52   1 
 14 Neubauer, Jaclyn          12 Spencerport              46.58   3 
 15 Hurlbut, Jordan           12 Palmyra-Mace             46.63   5 
 16 Ritter, Samantha          10 Fairport                 46.72   2 
 17 Crowfoot, Meghan          11 Canandaigua              46.73   3 
 18 Hutton, Shelby            12 Palmyra-Mace             47.34   7 
 19 Hubbard, Katie            12 South Seneca             47.37   6 
 20 McNeil, Emily             10 Canandaigua              47.41   4 
 21 Campbell, Sabrina         12 Greece Odyss             47.50   4 
 22 Spencer, Nejia            11 Canandaigua              48.28   5 
 23 Miller, Sarah             12 Fairport                 48.35   8 
 24 May, Emma                 12 Palmyra-Mace             48.42   2 
 25 Wilson, Semaja            12 Irondequoit              48.49   7 
 26 Schojan, Carley            9 Wayne Centra             48.55  12 
 27 Hammond, Kierstin         10 Palmyra-Mace             48.64   5 
 28 Mason, Maddy               8 Hilton                   48.74   9 
 29 Willard, Justine          12 Gananda                  48.90   3 
 30 Blodgett, Jillian         11 Newark                   49.12   6 
 31 O'Dell, Lauren            11 Victor Centr             49.19   6 
 32 Mills, Breannah            9 Clyde-Savann             49.39   6 
 33 Privitera, Emily          11 Wayne Centra             49.50   8 
 34 Rappleye, Sarah           11 Spencerport              49.55   5 
 35 Doody, Mallory            10 Red Jacket               49.72   4 
 36 Urban, Sarah               9 Victor Centr             49.91   5 
 37 Tidball, Victoria         10 Mynderse Aca             49.92   9 
 38 Voss, Maria               10 Palmyra-Mace             50.26   6 
 39 Johnstone, Sara            9 Wayne Centra             50.77  12 
 40 Page, Bryn                 7 Waterloo                 50.89   7 
 41 Rufus, Kiari               9 Spencerport              51.03   8 
 42 Spencer, TaShayla         10 World of Inq             51.15   7 
 43 White, Cambrie             9 Wayne Centra             51.17   7 
 44 Marxey, Eyland            10 World of Inq             51.22  17 
 45 Barnett-Latta, Tieona     11 World of Inq             51.34   9 
 46 Williams, Karoline         9 Marion                   51.37   7 
 47 Matthews, Taylor           8 Hilton                   51.42  10 
 48 Prindle, Nicole           12 Palmyra-Mace             51.49   9 
 49 Tichacek, Amy             11 Gananda                  51.64  16 
 50 Dawson, Skylar             8 South Seneca             51.68  11 
 51 Morris, Collette          10 Palmyra-Mace             51.79  14 
 52 Trabold, Sydney           11 Wayne Centra             52.05  13 
 53 Edwards, Sommer           10 Hilton                   52.07  11 
 54 Morris, I'Neesha          10 Sodus Centra             52.17   9 
 55 Le, Jessica               10 Gananda                  52.23  10 
 56 Sandlin, Destiny          10 Irondequoit              52.36   8 
 57 Brewer, Isabelle          10 Palmyra-Mace             52.44  14 
 58 Steensma, Tara            10 Wayne Centra             52.65  12 
 59 Reid, Catherine            9 Palmyra-Mace             52.68  14 
 60 Rivera, Tia               11 Greece Odyss             52.87  10 
 61 Bishop, Sarah             11 Hilton                   53.58  12 
 62 Gutierrez, Evamiguel      12 World of Inq             53.87  16 
 63 Henderson, Alaysia        11 World of Inq             53.88   3 
 64 Leone, Melina             10 Wayne Centra             53.95  16 
 65 Diggins, Morgan            9 Newark                   54.22  11 
 66 Siracuse, Rosalie          9 Wayne Centra             54.43  11 
 67 Dinella, Anna             12 Spencerport              54.84   8 
 68 Newkirk, Meaghan          10 Mynderse Aca             54.96  19 
 69 Forshay, Kaitlyn          11 Gananda                  55.14  14 
 70 McConnell, Shae            8 Mynderse Aca             55.17  19 
 71 Reigle, Alison             8 Hilton                   55.21  10 
 72 Moore, Maci                9 Red Jacket               55.28  11 
 73 Pevear, Morgan            12 Wayne Centra             55.30  17 
 74 Cook, Bianca               9 World of Inq             55.57  16 
 75 Tirabassi, Taylor          9 Canandaigua              55.68  13 
 76 Keifer, Madison           11 Red Jacket               55.70  13 
 77 Case, Katelyn             10 Lyons                    55.81  13 
 78 Quinn, Audrey             10 Palmyra-Mace             55.90  14 
 79 Impastato, Samantha       12 Mynderse Aca             56.56  19 
 80 Chadwick, Jada            10 Newark                   56.60  12 
 81 Maslyn, Elizabeth         10 Red Jacket               56.94   8 
 82 Cornish, Julyanna         11 Red Jacket               57.15  15 
 83 Davis, Elena              10 Irondequoit              57.34   9 
 84 Thompson, Jo              12 Marcus Whitm             57.63  14 
 85 VanDuyne, Hope             9 Sodus Centra             57.86  10 
 86 Rodriguez, Kimberly       11 World of Inq             58.19  15 
 87 Cooper, Jasmine           10 East Rochest             59.57  15 
 88 Foster, Lily              12 Red Jacket               59.89  16 
 89 Washburn, Kayla            9 North Rose-W             59.97  16 
 90 Clark, Samantha           12 Palmyra-Mace           1:00.49  15 
 91 Camp, Moseveanna           9 World of Inq           1:00.80  17 
 92 Wallis, Kayla              9 Marcus Whitm           1:02.50  17 
 93 Boy, Rebekah              10 East Rochest           1:05.47  18 
 94 Welch, Emily               8 Mynderse Aca           1:05.62  18 
 95 Ayers, Riley               9 Marcus Whitm           1:05.75  18 
 96 Springer, Emily           12 Gananda                1:07.91  17 
 97 VanDuyne, Katie           10 Red Jacket             1:10.78  18 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Sargeant, Sinead          10 Fairport               1:40.17   1 
  2 Watson, Vanessa            9 Spencerport            1:41.17   1 
  3 Tillotson, Erika          11 Victor Centr           1:41.97   1 
  4 Hurlbut, Jordan           12 Palmyra-Mace           1:43.17   1 
  5 Henretta, Sarah           11 Fairport               1:45.95   1 
  6 Oddi, Carly               12 Victor Centr           1:48.48   1 
  7 Mason, Maddy               8 Hilton                 1:51.78   2 
  8 Rappleye, Sarah           11 Spencerport            1:51.87   1 
  9 Armstrong, Mary           12 Lyons                  1:52.12   2 
 10 Sciandra, Makenna         11 Palmyra-Mace           1:52.41   2 
 11 LaRocca, Hanna             9 Wayne Centra           1:52.53   5 
 12 Willard, Justine          12 Gananda                1:52.76   4 
 13 Vandereems, Emily         12 Canandaigua            1:53.48   1 
 14 Page, Bryn                 7 Waterloo               1:53.73   2 
 15 Graham, Hollee            11 Palmyra-Mace           1:54.65   1 
 16 West, Morgan              12 Marion                 1:54.88   1 
 17 Rossi, Hailey              9 Marcus Whitm           1:55.37   1 
 18 Gabriel, Taylor            9 Wayne Centra           1:55.46   5 
 19 Gravino, Jenna            10 Palmyra-Mace           1:55.63   2 
 20 Bishop, Brooke             9 Williamson C           1:56.39   2 
 21 Jones, Marlea             12 South Seneca           1:56.57   2 
 22 Blodgett, Jillian         11 Newark                 1:56.88   2 
 23 Desain, Makenzie          10 Palmyra-Mace           1:57.51   2 
 24 Williams, Karoline         9 Marion                 1:58.29   3 
 25 Cronberger, McKenna        8 Waterloo               1:59.49   3 
 26 Early, Rachel             11 North Rose-W           2:00.04   4 
 27 Steensma, Tara            10 Wayne Centra           2:02.23   2 
 28 LaBella, Elena            11 Hilton                 2:02.46   5 
 29 Hilton, Katie              9 Marion                 2:02.84   3 
 30 Henderson, Alaysia        11 World of Inq           2:02.88   3 
 31 Diggins, Morgan            9 Newark                 2:03.89   4 
 32 Harford, Allie             9 Marcus Whitm           2:03.98   5 
 33 Siracuse, Rosalie          9 Wayne Centra           2:04.03   3 
 34 Gutierrez, Evamiguel      12 World of Inq           2:04.28   3 
 35 DeFranco, Spring          10 Wayne Centra           2:04.72   3 
 36 Goebel, Kristen           10 Victor Centr           2:05.31   4 
 37 Johnstone, Sara            9 Wayne Centra           2:07.45   3 
 38 Reale, Adeline            10 Lyons                  2:07.49   4 
 39 Leone, Melina             10 Wayne Centra           2:07.51   3 
 40 Peets, Marissa             9 Williamson C           2:08.03   3 
 41 Rotach, Lexi              11 Red Creek              2:08.08   4 
 42 Menaguale, Lauren         12 East Rochest           2:08.21   4 
 43 Dorgan, Maggie            11 Red Jacket             2:10.00   4 
 44 Cook, Bianca               9 World of Inq           2:10.40   5 
 45 Young, Gracie              9 Sodus Centra           2:10.47   5 
 46 Johnson, Alexa            12 Greece Odyss           2:11.20   4 
 47 Maslyn, Elizabeth         10 Red Jacket             2:13.26   5 
 48 Camp, Moseveanna           9 World of Inq           2:14.07   4 
 49 Cooper, Jasmine           10 East Rochest           2:15.18   5 
 50 Button, Kaelyn             9 Irondequoit            2:16.13   5 
 51 Rizzo, Juliana            11 Irondequoit            2:17.42   5 
 52 Thompson, Jo              12 Marcus Whitm           2:18.16   5 
 53 Matties, Sophia           10 Red Jacket             2:19.75   5 
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 VanCuyck, Adrianna        12 Wayne Centra           3:11.86   1 
  2 Belkhir, Boushra          12 Victor Centr           3:13.57   1 
  3 Shapley, Sarah            12 Fairport               3:22.53   1 
  4 Molesworth, Morgan        11 Victor Centr           3:23.24   1 
  5 Bremer, Carolyn           11 Victor Centr           3:24.42   1 
  6 Morgan, Vanessa           12 Victor Centr           3:24.65   1 
  7 Hofer, Elizabeth           9 Palmyra-Mace           3:27.39   1 
  8 Foley, Erin               11 Victor Centr           3:30.22   1 
  9 Reigle, Alison             8 Hilton                 3:30.24   1 
 10 Matthews, Taylor           8 Hilton                 3:31.50   1 
 11 Cronberger, McKenna        8 Waterloo               3:33.21   1 
 12 Doyle, Nina                9 Irondequoit            3:33.22   1 
 13 Rath, Emma                 8 Clyde-Savann           3:34.35   1 
 14 Kurmis, Jaime             12 East Rochest           3:34.90   2 
 15 VanCamp, Alyson            9 Marion                 3:35.26   2 
 16 Steensma, Tara            10 Wayne Centra           3:35.29   1 
 17 Huffman, Sarah            11 Lyons                  3:35.51   2 
 18 Abrams, Elizabeth         10 Palmyra-Mace           3:35.68   2 
 19 Peake, Hannah             10 Mynderse Aca           3:40.64   2 
 20 Thorp, Rebekah            10 Palmyra-Mace           3:41.86   2 
 21 Mayou, Rachel              9 Palmyra-Mace           3:43.46   2 
 22 Goebel, Kristen           10 Victor Centr           3:43.87   2 
 23 VonRhedy, Lilly            8 Canandaigua            3:45.38   1 
 24 Mendenhall, Alyssa         8 Red Creek              3:45.58   2 
 25 Kean, Sammie              10 Red Jacket             3:45.60   2 
 26 Johnstone, Sara            9 Wayne Centra           3:46.73   2 
 27 Pendleton, Hannah         11 North Rose-W           3:46.79   3 
 28 Miller, Victoria          10 Wayne Centra           3:47.17   3 
 29 Callahan, Mia             11 Sodus Centra           3:47.28   2 
 30 Leone, Melina             10 Wayne Centra           3:48.23   2 
 31 Corey, Riley               9 Waterloo               3:50.29   1 
 32 Correia, Emma              9 Newark                 3:53.83   3 
 33 Shangraw, Haley            9 Waterloo               3:54.95   2 
 34 Storrier, Gladys          11 Red Creek              3:57.46   3 
 35 Robinson, Cassie          11 Victor Centr           3:57.94   2 
 36 Smith, Lauren              9 Newark                 3:59.50   3 
 37 Clingerman, Payton        10 Waterloo               4:01.13   3 
 38 Ennis, Amelia             11 Newark                 4:01.42   3 
 39 Rotach, Lexi              11 Red Creek              4:03.80   3 
 40 Clark, Samantha           12 Palmyra-Mace           4:04.87   3 
 41 VanDuyne, Hope             9 Sodus Centra           4:08.01   3 
 42 Graham, Cara              10 Palmyra-Mace           4:12.42   3 
 43 Sharkey, Sarai            10 Red Creek              4:13.26   3 
 44 Toomey, Kali              11 Palmyra-Mace           4:14.14   3 
 45 Rizzo, Juliana            11 Irondequoit            4:22.39   2 
 46 Fish, Hailey              10 Canandaigua            4:28.45   3 
 47 Cayea, Mackenzie          10 Williamson C           4:43.29   3 
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Weaver, Chloe             11 Red Creek              5:11.86   1 
  2 Cobos, Katie               9 Canandaigua            5:20.07   1 
  3 VanCuyck, Adrianna        12 Wayne Centra           5:32.32   1 
  4 Gullo, Stella              8 Canandaigua            5:32.47   1 
  5 Beach, Sydney             11 Red Creek              5:34.25   1 
  6 VanCamp, Alyson            9 Marion                 5:37.41   1 
  7 Reber, Reilly              8 Canandaigua            5:37.87   1 
  8 Mattle, Audry             12 Wayne Centra           5:45.10   1 
  9 Rath, Emma                 8 Clyde-Savann           5:47.34   1 
 10 Lebedko, Natalie          12 Greece Odyss           5:47.35   1 
 11 Gonzalez, Ashley           9 Marion                 5:47.49   1 
 12 Mendenhall, Alyssa         8 Red Creek              5:50.95   1 
 13 Wertz, Marlayna            8 Marion                 5:51.09   1 
 14 Cody, Katie               10 Red Jacket             5:53.06   1 
 15 Steinmann, Mikala         11 Williamson C           5:56.74   1 
 16 Mattle, Joan              10 Wayne Centra           5:58.65   1 
 17 Graham, Erin              12 Palmyra-Mace           5:59.91   1 
 18 Callahan, Mia             11 Sodus Centra           6:01.06   1 
 19 Peake, Hannah             10 Mynderse Aca           6:07.54   2 
 20 Erdogen, Remziye          12 Spencerport            6:09.17   2 
 21 Clingerman, Payton        10 Waterloo               6:09.97   2 
 22 Moon, Brianna             11 North Rose-W           6:25.84   2 
 23 Frechette, Lily           10 Palmyra-Mace           6:26.20   2 
 24 Sharkey, Sarai            10 Red Creek              6:29.67   2 
 25 Switzer, Alexandra         9 Greece Athen           6:49.46   2 
 26 Williams, Amanda          10 Newark                 7:11.60   2 
 -- West, Morgan              12 Marion                     DNF   1 
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Weaver, Chloe             11 Red Creek             10:54.11  
  2 Cobos, Katie               9 Canandaigua           11:05.71  
  3 Dinella, Anna             12 Spencerport           12:00.02  
  4 O'Neill, Molly             8 Canandaigua           12:00.63  
  5 Fagner, Shelly            10 Red Jacket            12:03.79  
  6 Mattle, Joan              10 Wayne Centra          12:13.48  
  7 Mattle, Audry             12 Wayne Centra          12:34.28  
  8 Moon, Brianna             11 North Rose-W          13:13.67  
  9 Chavez, Lilibeth          10 North Rose-W          13:52.56  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Dimgba, Chima             11 Greece Athen              9.10   1 
  2 Lantrip, Aubrianna        12 Midlakes                  9.33   1 
  3 Tusch, Jade                9 Marion                    9.61   3 
  4 Brown, Jordyn              9 Canandaigua               9.62   1 
  5 Fernandes, Destiny         9 Greece Athen              9.73   2 
  6 Moll, Isabel              11 Fairport                  9.74   1 
  7 Sciandra, Makenna         11 Palmyra-Mace              9.92   1 
  8 Postl, Daphine            10 Fairport                  9.95   2 
  9 Bockrath, Olivia          10 Fairport                 10.05   1 
 10 Malueg, Megan             10 Red Creek                10.17   2 
 11 Young, Fleur              11 Palmyra-Mace             10.19   1 
 12 Stockman, Maddi           10 Victor Centr             10.22   3 
 13 Allen, Brianna            10 Marion                   10.23   2 
 14 Soto, Karina              11 Waterloo                 10.23   2 
 15 Tichacek, Amy             11 Gananda                  10.33   3 
 16 Maiola, Michela           12 Spencerport              10.35   3 
 17 Maxwell, Allegra          12 Victor Centr             10.37   2 
 18 Sisto, Camille            10 Canandaigua              10.60   3 
 19 Johnson, Ahjiana          12 Sodus Centra             10.65   2 
 20 Rigg, Allison             11 North Rose-W             10.71   3 
 21 Prusinowski, Audrie       12 Marcus Whitm             10.75   4 
 22 Corbett, Hailey           10 Waterloo                 10.80   3 
 23 Lynch, Erin               10 Greece Athen             10.84   5 
 24 Kimball, Alyssa            9 Wayne Centra             10.86   4 
 25 Mohr, Kelley              10 Irondequoit              10.88   4 
 26 DeFranco, Spring          10 Wayne Centra             10.95   4 
 27 Gonzalez, Millie          11 Greece Odyss             11.01   4 
 28 Riedman, Ivy               9 Marion                   11.04   3 
 29 McLamore, Tyara           10 Greece Athen             11.09   5 
 30 Cheasman, Hana            12 Red Jacket               11.21   5 
 31 Laco, Gillian             11 Palmyra-Mace             11.42   5 
 32 Van Pelt, Bethany         12 East Rochest             11.51   4 
 33 Perry, Corrine            11 Red Jacket               11.77   6 
 34 Uhl, Serena               11 Victor Centr             11.82   4 
 34 Perryman, Megan           11 Red Jacket               11.82   6 
 36 Taylor, Sierra             9 Williamson C             11.89   5 
 37 Mahoney, Rachel            8 Mynderse Aca             12.05   7 
 38 Chadwick, Jada            10 Newark                   12.20   6 
 39 Fish, Hailey              10 Canandaigua              12.21   6 
 40 Derleth, Kendra            9 Waterloo                 12.41   6 
 41 Hill, Makenna              9 Williamson C             12.50   6 
 42 O'Neill, Molly             8 Canandaigua              12.69   5 
 43 Impastato, Samantha       12 Mynderse Aca             12.79   7 
 44 Dickenson, Elizabeth       9 Mynderse Aca             12.94   7 
 45 Lynch, Madison             9 Mynderse Aca             13.08   7 
 46 Brignall, Taylor           9 Mynderse Aca             13.61   6 
 47 Camblin, Bridget          10 Newark                   13.76   6 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Fairport  'A'                                       1:54.24   1 
     1) Glenn, Rebecca 12               2) Atkins-Lewis, Taylor 10        
     3) Elvin, Crystal 12               4) Miller, Sarah 12               
  2 Palmyra-Macedon  'A'                                1:57.28   1 
     1) Graham, Hollee 11               2) Gravino, Jenna 10              
     3) May, Emma 12                    4) Young, Fleur 11                
  3 Marion  'A'                                         1:57.59   2 
     1) Tusch, Jade 9                   2) Allen, Brianna 10              
     3) Williams, Kelly 10              4) Morgan, Jaelyn 10              
  4 Canandaigua  'A'                                    1:57.70   1 
     1) Crowfoot, Meghan 11             2) Spencer, Nejia 11              
     3) McNeil, Emily 10                4) Brown, Jordyn 9                
  5 Palmyra-Macedon  'B'                                2:01.46   1 
     1) Hutton, Shelby 12               2) Hammond, Kierstin 10           
     3) Hofer, Elizabeth 9              4) Voss, Maria 10                 
  6 Victor Central  'A'                                 2:03.14   2 
     1) Urban, Sarah 9                  2) Roth, Rebecca 10               
     3) O'Dell, Lauren 11               4) Maxwell, Allegra 12            
  7 South Seneca  'A'                                   2:03.60   2 
     1) Minges, Hallie 9                2) Jones, Marlea 12               
     3) Hubbard, Katie 12               4) Felice, Ariel 12               
  8 Newark  'A'                                         2:04.89   4 
     1) Mateo, Hannah 10                2) Moore, Alivia 11               
     3) Bell, Kendralee 10              4) Blodgett, Jillian 11           
  9 Spencerport  'A'                                    2:08.63   1 
     1) Nguyen, Nikki 11                2) Rufus, Kiari 9                 
     3) Kegler, Lani 10                 4) Maiola, Michela 12             
 10 Hilton  'A'                                         2:09.20   2 
     1) Reigle, Alison 8                2) Inman, Taylor 10               
     3) Burapan, Earnie 11              4) Matthews, Taylor 8             
 11 Red Jacket  'B'                                     2:09.72   4 
     1) Porter, Isabelle 9              2) Moore, Maci 9                  
     3) Doody, Mallory 10               4) Cheasman, Hana 12              
 12 Marcus Whitman  'A'                                 2:10.99   3 
 13 Mynderse Academy  'A'                               2:11.65   3 
     1) Newkirk, Meaghan 10             2) Tidball, Victoria 10           
     3) McConnell, Shae 8               4) Lynch, Madison 9               
 14 Victor Central  'B'                                 2:16.05   4 
     1) Ward, Taylor 11                 2) Ziegelmann, Ashley 9           
     3) Bergeron, Nicole 10             4) Guidarelli, Abbie 12           
 15 Canandaigua  'B'                                    2:17.30   3 
     1) Tirabassi, Taylor 9             2) Brown, Audrey 10               
     3) Proper, Hannah 9                4) Calder, Eliana 9               
 16 Williamson Central  'A'                             2:17.55   3 
     1) Gilley, Mae 9                   2) McCarthy, Tyia 9               
     3) Meyn, Erika 9                   4) Bresett, Desiree 11            
 17 Red Jacket  'A'                                     2:18.72   4 
     1) Perry, Corrine 11               2) Cornish, Julyanna 11           
     3) Sawyer, Brynnli 9               4) Perryman, Megan 11             
 18 South Seneca  'B'                                   2:18.79   3 
     1) Alvarez, Davia 11               2) Sturdivant, Vicki 12           
     3) Dawson, Skylar 8                4) David, Kirah 11                
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Fairport  'A'                                       4:26.62   1 
     1) Sargeant, Sinead 10             2) Fish, Emily 10                 
     3) Flocco, Julia 12                4) Ritter, Samantha 10            
  2 World of Inquiry  'A'                               4:35.69   2 
  3 Fairport  'B'                                       4:40.79   1 
     1) Brady, Morgan 10                2) Shapley, Sarah 12              
     3) Cuciurean-Zapan, Anna 10        4) Henretta, Sarah 11             
  4 Victor Central  'B'                                 4:43.52   1 
     1) O'Dell, Lauren 11               2) Uhl, Serena 11                 
     3) Strickland, Jenna 11            4) Oddi, Carly 12                 
  5 Spencerport  'A'                                    4:44.63   2 
     1) Rappleye, Sarah 11              2) Libonati, Alyssa 9             
     3) Neubauer, Jaclyn 12             4) Watson, Vanessa 9              
  6 Waterloo  'A'                                       4:48.94   1 
  7 Victor Central  'A'                                 4:48.97   1 
     1) Morgan, Vanessa 12              2) Foley, Erin 11                 
     3) Bremer, Carolyn 11              4) Belkhir, Boushra 12            
  8 Canandaigua  'A'                                    4:54.37   1 
     1) Vandereems, Emily 12            2) Reber, Reilly 8                
     3) Rizzo, Marjorie 9               4) Delamarter, Katrina 10         
  9 East Rochester  'A'                                 4:59.12   1 
     1) Van Pelt, Bethany 12            2) Menaguale, Lauren 12           
     3) Insalaco, Ripley 9              4) Kurmis, Jaime 12               
 10 Marion  'A'                                         5:01.01   1 
     1) Gonzalez, Ashley 9              2) Williams, Karoline 9           
     3) Hilton, Katie 9                 4) VanCamp, Alyson 9              
 11 Newark  'A'                                         5:07.10   2 
     1) Smith, Lauren 9                 2) Ennis, Amelia 11               
     3) Correia, Emma 9                 4) Diggins, Morgan 9              
 12 Palmyra-Macedon  'A'                                5:09.21   1 
     1) Mayou, Rachel 9                 2) Jones, Katelyn 10              
     3) Thorp, Rebekah 10               4) Abrams, Elizabeth 10           
 13 Williamson Central  'A'                             5:15.68   2 
     1) Bishop, Brooke 9                2) Hill, Makenna 9                
     3) Bresett, Desiree 11             4) Peets, Marissa 9               
 14 Mynderse Academy  'A'                               5:27.44   2 
     1) Impastato, Samantha 12          2) Peake, Hannah 10               
     3) Mahoney, Rachel 8               4) Ferrara, Nicole 11             
 15 Red Jacket  'B'                                     5:48.23   2 
     1) Parker, Sierra 9                2) Matties, Sophia 10             
     3) Maslyn, Elizabeth 10            4) Foster, Lily 12                
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Canandaigua  'A'                                   11:11.70  
     1) Gullo, Stella 8                 2) VonRhedy, Lilly 8              
     3) O'Neill, Molly 8                4) Cobos, Katie 9                 
  2 Red Creek  'A'                                     11:33.50  
  3 Victor Central  'A'                                11:58.39  
     1) Goebel, Kristen 10              2) Robinson, Cassie 11            
     3) Hayden, Taylor 10               4) Sheppard, Amanda 9             
  4 Marcus Whitman  'A'                                12:02.98  
  5 Irondequoit  'A'                                   12:06.82  
  6 Red Jacket  'A'                                    12:14.22  
     1) Kean, Sammie 10                 2) Dorgan, Maggie 11              
     3) Fagner, Shelly 10               4) Cody, Katie 10                 
  7 Williamson Central  'A'                            12:39.33  
     1) Bishop, Brooke 9                2) Peets, Marissa 9               
     3) Steinmann, Mikala 11            4) Hill, Makenna 9                
 
Girls High Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lantrip, Aubrianna        12 Midlakes               5-02.00  
  2 Roth, Rebecca             10 Victor Centr           5-01.00  
  3 Halsey, Cydney            10 Palmyra-Mace           5-00.00  
  4 Feder, Allison            10 Fairport               4-10.00  
  5 Wertz, Marlayna            8 Marion                 4-03.00  
  5 Allen, Brianna            10 Marion                 4-03.00  
  5 Hammond, Kierstin         10 Palmyra-Mace           4-03.00  
  5 Matthews, Katie            9 Mynderse Aca           4-03.00  
  5 Graham, Hollee            11 Palmyra-Mace           4-03.00  
 10 Mahoney, Rachel            8 Mynderse Aca           4-00.00  
 10 DeFranco, Spring          10 Wayne Centra           4-00.00  
 10 Desain, Makenzie          10 Palmyra-Mace           4-00.00  
 10 Dawson, Skylar             8 South Seneca           4-00.00  
 10 Brown, Audrey             10 Canandaigua            4-00.00  
 -- VanDuyne, Katie           10 Red Jacket                  NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Burapan, Earnie           11 Hilton                10-00.00  
  2 Maxwell, Allegra          12 Victor Centr           9-06.00  
  3 Johnson, Mackenzie         9 Hilton                 6-03.00  
  3 Sciandra, Makenna         11 Palmyra-Mace           6-03.00  
  5 Laco, Gillian             11 Palmyra-Mace           5-06.00  
 -- McGahey, Abby             11 Canandaigua                 NH  
 -- Desain, Makenzie          10 Palmyra-Mace                NH  
 -- Vandereems, Emily         12 Canandaigua                 NH  
 
Girls Long Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lantrip, Aubrianna        12 Midlakes              16-05.25  
  2 Malueg, Megan             10 Red Creek             15-07.00  
  3 McGahey, Abby             11 Canandaigua           15-01.50  
  4 Morgan, Jaelyn            10 Marion                14-11.75  
  5 Johnson, Ahjiana          12 Sodus Centra          14-07.25  
  6 Ritter, Samantha          10 Fairport              14-05.50  
  7 Grant, Dorothee           12 Red Creek             14-05.00  
  8 Reid, Kandace             10 Irondequoit           14-00.25  
  9 Feder, Allison            10 Fairport              13-11.75  
 10 Spencer, Nejia            11 Canandaigua           13-10.25  
 11 Schojan, Carley            9 Wayne Centra          13-10.00  
 12 Bargy, Emily              10 Wayne Centra          13-07.00  
 13 Caralla, Nichole          12 Newark                13-06.50  
 14 Brewer, Isabelle          10 Palmyra-Mace          13-02.50  
 14 Lakehal Ayat, Zara        12 Fairport              13-02.50  
 14 Mullen, Reilly            10 Hilton                13-02.50  
 17 Nguyen, Nikki             11 Spencerport           13-02.00  
 18 Morris, Collette          10 Palmyra-Mace          13-01.50  
 19 Matthews, Katie            9 Mynderse Aca          13-01.00  
 20 McCarthy, Tyia             9 Williamson C          13-00.50  
 21 Soto, Karina              11 Waterloo              12-11.00  
 22 Hofer, Elizabeth           9 Palmyra-Mace          12-10.50  
 23 Hamel, Katie               9 Wayne Centra          12-09.50  
 24 Kimball, Alyssa            9 Wayne Centra          12-09.25  
 25 Barnhart, Samantha        10 Waterloo              12-07.00  
 25 Gilley, Mae                9 Williamson C          12-07.00  
 27 Edwards, Sommer           10 Hilton                12-06.00  
 28 Rizzo, Marjorie            9 Canandaigua           12-05.50  
 29 Caralla, Courtney         12 Newark                12-03.00  
 30 Stockman, Maddi           10 Victor Centr          12-02.75  
 31 Borisuk, Emily            11 Marcus Whitm          12-02.50  
 32 Klestincova, Norma        12 Wayne Centra          12-01.50  
 33 White, Cambrie             9 Wayne Centra          12-00.50  
 34 Sandlin, Destiny          10 Irondequoit           11-11.75  
 35 Bishop, Sarah             11 Hilton                11-11.50  
 36 Trabold, Sydney           11 Wayne Centra          11-11.25  
 37 Moore, Maci                9 Red Jacket            11-10.00  
 38 Johnson, Mackenzie         9 Hilton                11-09.50  
 39 Young, Gracie              9 Sodus Centra          11-09.25  
 40 Jessop, Carolyn            9 Romulus               11-08.50  
 41 Reid, Catherine            9 Palmyra-Mace          11-06.00  
 41 Porter, Isabelle           9 Red Jacket            11-06.00  
 43 Calder, Eliana             9 Canandaigua           11-01.50  
 44 LaRocca, Hanna             9 Wayne Centra          11-00.50  
 44 Haseler, Ellen             9 Irondequoit           11-00.50  
 46 Jones, Marlea             12 South Seneca          11-00.00  
 47 Quinn, Audrey             10 Palmyra-Mace          10-11.50  
 48 Parrow, Cameron           10 Waterloo              10-08.00  
 49 Meyn, Erika                9 Williamson C          10-07.00  
 50 Ayers, Riley               9 Marcus Whitm          10-03.00  
 51 Bell, Kendralee           10 Newark                 9-11.00  
 52 Levin, Abby                9 Irondequoit            9-10.00  
 53 Ferrara, Nicole           11 Mynderse Aca           9-03.00  
 54 Yovonovich, Rachel        10 Irondequoit            8-08.50  
 55 Carman, Rachel            10 Mynderse Aca           8-00.00  
 -- Glenn, Rebecca            12 Fairport                  FOUL  
 -- Alvarez, Davia            11 South Seneca              FOUL  
 -- Brignall, Taylor           9 Mynderse Aca              FOUL  
 -- Camblin, Bridget          10 Newark                    FOUL  
 -- Rivkin, Haneefa            9 Mynderse Aca              FOUL  
 -- Hubbard, Katie            12 South Seneca              FOUL  
 -- Gabriel, Taylor            9 Wayne Centra              FOUL  
 -- White, Audrey              9 Waterloo                  FOUL  
 -- Le, Jessica               10 Gananda                   FOUL  
 -- Forshay, Kaitlyn          11 Gananda                   FOUL  
 -- Privitera, Emily          11 Wayne Centra              FOUL  
 
Girls Triple Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 McGahey, Abby             11 Canandaigua           34-00.00  
  2 Tillotson, Erika          11 Victor Centr          33-09.00  
  3 Malueg, Megan             10 Red Creek             30-10.00  
  4 Lakehal Ayat, Zara        12 Fairport              30-02.50  
  5 Felice, Ariel             12 South Seneca          29-10.25  
  6 Grant, Dorothee           12 Red Creek             29-08.50  
  7 LaBella, Elena            11 Hilton                29-08.00  
  8 Barnhart, Samantha        10 Waterloo              29-03.00  
  8 Bargy, Emily              10 Wayne Centra          29-03.00  
 10 Halsey, Cydney            10 Palmyra-Mace          29-02.50  
 11 Feder, Allison            10 Fairport              29-02.00  
 12 Schojan, Carley            9 Wayne Centra          28-05.00  
 13 Reid, Kandace             10 Irondequoit           28-04.75  
 14 Porter, Isabelle           9 Red Jacket            28-01.25  
 15 Maiola, Michela           12 Spencerport           27-11.00  
 16 Caralla, Nichole          12 Newark                27-10.50  
 17 Siracuse, Rosalie          9 Wayne Centra          27-10.25  
 18 Caralla, Courtney         12 Newark                27-07.00  
 19 Doody, Mallory            10 Red Jacket            27-04.00  
 20 Sisto, Camille            10 Canandaigua           27-02.50  
 21 Matthews, Katie            9 Mynderse Aca          26-08.50  
 21 Reber, Reilly              8 Canandaigua           26-08.50  
 23 Means, Hannah             10 Wayne Centra          26-07.75  
 24 McCarthy, Tyia             9 Williamson C          26-07.50  
 25 Borisuk, Emily            11 Marcus Whitm          26-01.25  
 26 Brewer, Isabelle          10 Palmyra-Mace          25-11.50  
 27 Rivkin, Haneefa            9 Mynderse Aca          25-09.00  
 28 Quinn, Audrey             10 Palmyra-Mace          25-01.75  
 29 Cline, Amanda             10 Marcus Whitm          24-04.00  
 30 Sacheli, Lydia             8 Marcus Whitm          23-09.00  
 31 Kagoro, Jocelyn           10 Irondequoit           23-02.00  
 32 Morris, Collette          10 Palmyra-Mace          22-10.00  
 
Girls Shot Put Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dibble, Mady              12 Waterloo              38-04.50  
  2 Richenberg, Rachel        12 Canandaigua           34-02.00  
  3 Sturdivant, Vicki         12 South Seneca          30-04.50  
  4 Pendleton, Hannah         11 North Rose-W          30-01.25  
  5 Dillman, Sydney           10 Victor Centr          29-02.00  
  6 North, Rylee               9 Red Jacket            28-01.00  
  7 Alston, Elaina            11 Irondequoit           27-08.00  
  8 Sheehe, Sydney            12 Newark                27-07.25  
  9 Minges, Hallie             9 South Seneca          27-05.50  
 10 Cunningham, Brittany      10 Wayne Centra          27-04.00  
 11 Bobis, Hannah             10 Irondequoit           26-03.25  
 12 Adams, Breanna            10 World of Inq          25-11.00  
 13 Austin, Zaria             10 Irondequoit           25-10.25  
 13 Biehl, Mollie             10 Red Jacket            25-10.25  
 15 Van Pelt, Bethany         12 East Rochest          25-02.00  
 15 Vedora, Gabby             11 Romulus               25-02.00  
 17 Parrow, Sarah              9 Waterloo              24-09.00  
 18 Bruening, Jessey          10 Palmyra-Mace          24-08.50  
 18 Adams, Keanna             10 World of Inq          24-08.50  
 20 Trank, Brittany           11 Marcus Whitm          24-08.25  
 21 Greco, Tori               12 Palmyra-Mace          24-01.00  
 22 Olson, Annmarie           11 Canandaigua           23-11.00  
 23 Linzy Richardson, Jaelyn  10 Lyons                 23-10.50  
 24 Klestincova, Norma        12 Wayne Centra          23-10.25  
 25 Coleman, Linda            11 Canandaigua           23-08.50  
 26 Halter, Haley             12 Fairport              23-07.00  
 27 Cayea, Mackenzie          10 Williamson C          23-05.75  
 28 Jaeger, Jordan            12 Palmyra-Mace          23-05.00  
 29 Gunkler, Jessica          11 North Rose-W          23-04.50  
 30 Schermerhorn, Kayleigh     9 Newark                23-02.50  
 31 Springer, Emily           12 Gananda               22-09.00  
 32 Graf, Rachel              10 Wayne Centra          22-07.50  
 33 Bray, Caitlin             12 East Rochest          22-06.00  
 34 Weaver, Hannah            10 Palmyra-Mace          22-02.00  
 35 Dickenson, Elizabeth       9 Mynderse Aca          21-10.00  
 35 Johnson, Brooke           10 Victor Centr          21-10.00  
 37 Rose, Jami                10 Hilton                21-04.00  
 38 Ovenshire, Bethany         9 Waterloo              21-01.50  
 39 Watts, Alyn                9 Marcus Whitm          21-00.00  
 39 White, Katie              11 Marion                21-00.00  
 41 VanCuyck, Adrianna        12 Wayne Centra          20-11.50  
 42 Anderson, Sabrina         12 East Rochest          20-09.75  
 43 Haws, Hannah               9 Williamson C          20-08.50  
 44 Blackwell, Lexie          12 Red Jacket            20-08.00  
 45 O’donnell, Anna         11 Palmyra-Mace          20-07.00  
 46 Moyer, Hannah              9 Red Jacket            20-05.00  
 47 Sparacio, Lauren          10 Irondequoit           20-04.50  
 48 Swing, Megan              10 Canandaigua           20-01.00  
 49 Brignall, Taylor           9 Mynderse Aca          19-07.75  
 50 VanHout, Miranda          11 Marion                19-07.25  
 51 Snyder, Hope              10 Canandaigua           19-03.00  
 52 Rose, Kathryn             11 Hilton                18-07.00  
 52 Smith, Sahara             10 Canandaigua           18-07.00  
 54 Werth, Meghan             10 Canandaigua           18-04.00  
 55 Wallis, Kayla              9 Marcus Whitm          18-03.00  
 56 Duell, Krista             12 Irondequoit           16-02.50  
 
Girls Weight Throw Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Richenberg, Rachel        12 Canandaigua           35-10.50  
  2 Dillman, Sydney           10 Victor Centr          30-00.00  
  3 Sturdivant, Vicki         12 South Seneca          29-11.00  
  4 Minges, Hallie             9 South Seneca          29-01.25  
  5 Kurmis, Jaime             12 East Rochest          28-08.50  
  6 Bruening, Jessey          10 Palmyra-Mace          27-07.00  
  7 North, Rylee               9 Red Jacket            26-03.00  
  8 Blackwell, Lexie          12 Red Jacket            25-03.25  
  9 Olson, Annmarie           11 Canandaigua           24-11.00  
 10 Anderson, Sabrina         12 East Rochest          24-06.00  
 10 Trank, Brittany           11 Marcus Whitm          24-06.00  
 12 Cunningham, Brittany      10 Wayne Centra          24-00.00  
 13 Below, Claudia            12 Waterloo              23-09.50  
 14 Weaver, Hannah            10 Palmyra-Mace          23-03.75  
 15 Moyer, Hannah              9 Red Jacket            23-01.00  
 16 Haws, Hannah               9 Williamson C          21-03.00  
 17 Bray, Caitlin             12 East Rochest          21-01.50  
 18 Braniecki, Juju           12 Canandaigua           20-09.00  
 19 White, Katie              11 Marion                20-08.50  
 20 Snyder, Hope              10 Canandaigua           20-06.00  
 21 Taylor, Sierra             9 Williamson C          20-03.00  
 22 Springer, Emily           12 Gananda               20-02.00  
 23 Greco, Tori               12 Palmyra-Mace          19-06.75  
 24 Menaguale, Lauren         12 East Rochest          19-06.00  
 25 VanHout, Miranda          11 Marion                19-04.00  
 26 Jaeger, Jordan            12 Palmyra-Mace          19-02.75  
 27 Biehl, Mollie             10 Red Jacket            19-00.75  
 28 O’donnell, Anna         11 Palmyra-Mace          19-00.00  
 29 Smith, Sahara             10 Canandaigua           18-08.50  
 30 Coleman, Linda            11 Canandaigua           17-10.50  
 31 Swing, Megan              10 Canandaigua           17-07.50  
 32 Werth, Meghan             10 Canandaigua           14-10.25  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Erdogen, Remziye          12 Spencerport            7:49.94  
  2 Perry, Corrine            11 Red Jacket             8:01.35  
  3 Vangorder, Grace          11 Canandaigua            8:18.73  
  4 Gonzalez, Ashley           9 Marion                 8:37.38  
  5 Derby, Alys               12 Red Jacket             8:46.47  
  6 McGowan, Jane             11 Palmyra-Mace           8:48.01  
  7 Delamarter, Katrina       10 Canandaigua            9:08.99  
  8 Page, Elizabeth            9 Canandaigua            9:11.61  
  9 Fish, Anna                12 Fairport               9:20.45  
 10 Miller, McKenna           10 Palmyra-Mace           9:23.35  
 11 Means, Hannah             10 Wayne Centra           9:30.08  
 12 Wilsey, Dana              11 Palmyra-Mace           9:49.27  
 13 Cline, Amanda             10 Marcus Whitm          10:09.62  
 14 Jessop, Carolyn            9 Romulus               10:23.90  
 15 Ridley, Melissa            9 Canandaigua           10:34.26  
 16 Taylor, Sierra             9 Williamson C          10:53.94  
 17 Werth, Meghan             10 Canandaigua           11:11.46  
 18 Sacheli, Lydia             8 Marcus Whitm          11:14.61  
 19 Graf, Rachel              10 Wayne Centra          11:58.02  
 20 Pevear, Morgan            12 Wayne Centra          12:05.23  
 -- Bresett, Desiree          11 Williamson C                DQ  
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Mojica-Orendian, Camila    9 Fairport                  8.44   1 
  2 Helmer, Ambria             9 Hilton                    8.62   1 
  3 Maier, Victoria           10 Hilton                    8.92   1 
  4 Henry, Shellice           10 Spencerport               8.95   1 
  5 Rook, Carolyn             10 Wayne Centra              8.99   1 
  6 Girard, Jennifer          11 Wayne Centra              9.05   5 
  7 Pearce, Brooke             9 Hilton                    9.09   2 
  8 Muir, Ella                 9 Hilton                    9.14   2 
  9 Nash, Meaghan              9 Spencerport               9.16   2 
 10 Kegler, Lani              10 Spencerport               9.19   1 
 11 Wright, Natalie           10 Hilton                    9.20   2 
 12 Shanley, Maya              9 Fairport                  9.26   3 
 13 Coughlin, Samantha        11 Spencerport               9.43   2 
 14 Holmes, Kaitlyn           10 Fairport                  9.43   3 
 15 Sarlo, Nicole             10 Hilton                    9.64   3 
 16 Minnehan, Samantha        10 Hilton                    9.67   4 
 17 Simpson, Cloie            10 Wayne Centra              9.72   4 
 18 Ziegelmann, Ashley         9 Victor Centr              9.76   3 
 19 Ward, Taylor              11 Victor Centr              9.82   3 
 20 Grasso, Mary               9 Lyons                     9.84   4 
 21 Hughes, Alissa            10 Sodus Centra              9.87   3 
 22 White, Zoe                10 Wayne Centra             10.01   5 
 23 Lipinski, Lauren          11 Hilton                   10.12   4 
 24 Johnson, Asialon          11 Greece Odyss             10.24   4 
 25 Prosser, Shayla           10 Lyons                    10.41   5 
 26 Wilmier, Samantha         10 Hilton                   10.51   5 
 27 Abraham, Valeria          10 Hilton                   10.85   5 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Sherman, Janel             9 Fairport                 50.38   1 
  2 Shapley, Cailyn           10 Fairport                 50.41   1 
  3 Nash, Meaghan              9 Spencerport              52.39   2 
  4 Henry, Shellice           10 Spencerport              52.75   1 
  5 Helmer, Ambria             9 Hilton                   53.08   1 
  6 Rook, Carolyn             10 Wayne Centra             53.43   1 
  7 Allen, Savannah            9 Fairport                 54.41   2 
  8 Muir, Ella                 9 Hilton                   54.54   3 
  9 Lesher, Aliyah            10 Hilton                   54.80   3 
 10 Pearce, Brooke             9 Hilton                   55.95   3 
 11 Kegler, Lani              10 Spencerport              56.06   3 
 12 Wright, Natalie           10 Hilton                   57.04   2 
 13 Ziegelmann, Ashley         9 Victor Centr             58.08   3 
 14 Holt, Lily                 9 Hilton                   59.30   5 
 15 Ploof, Madison             9 Spencerport            1:01.08   4 
 16 O'Brien, Shannon          11 Hilton                 1:03.11   5 
 17 Koss, Paige               11 Hilton                 1:03.85   4 
 18 White, Zoe                10 Wayne Centra           1:05.23   4 
 19 Thomas, Faith             12 Hilton                 1:05.38   5 
 20 Abbott, Katherine         12 Hilton                 1:05.42   4 
 21 Grasso, Mary               9 Lyons                  1:06.23   5 
 22 VandenBerg, Lily          10 Hilton                 1:06.86   4 
 23 McIntyre, Nora            11 Hilton                 1:08.17   5 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cuciurean-Zapan, Anna     10 Fairport               1:48.69  
  2 Priest, Elizabeth         10 Fairport               1:54.63  
  3 Ramos, Dena                9 Fairport               1:56.80  
  4 Carbajal, Samantha         9 Sodus Centra           2:12.01  
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mohan, Jasmine            12 Fairport               3:33.93  
  2 Hayden, Taylor            10 Victor Centr           3:42.66  
  3 Inman, Taylor             10 Hilton                 3:44.52  
  4 Vargas, Adamaryz           9 Hilton                 3:56.77  
  5 Koss, Paige               11 Hilton                 4:28.43  
  6 Thomas, Britney           10 Hilton                 4:52.55  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Brady, Morgan             10 Fairport               5:51.03  
  2 Sheppard, Amanda           9 Victor Centr           6:09.17  
  3 Sage, Julia               10 Fairport               6:10.38  
  4 Holt, Lily                 9 Hilton                 6:10.64  
  5 Lesher, Aliyah            10 Hilton                 6:28.39  
  6 Doyle, Emma                9 Greece Athen           6:48.57  
  7 O'Brien, Shannon          11 Hilton                 7:00.22  
  8 Abbott, Katherine         12 Hilton                 7:30.13  
  9 VandenBerg, Lily          10 Hilton                 7:44.49  
 10 Miles, Alexa              12 Hilton                 8:25.27  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Glavin, Shauna            10 Hilton                12:39.96  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mortimer, Mackenizie      10 Fairport                 10.95  
  2 VanSchaffel, Kahlan        9 Wayne Centra             11.36  
  3 Mooney, Amber             10 Wayne Centra             11.46  
  4 Bergeron, Nicole          10 Victor Centr             11.72  
  5 Borcz, Isabelle            9 Fairport                 12.77  
  6 Carbajal, Samantha         9 Sodus Centra             13.32  
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Fairport  'B'                                       2:04.51  
     1) Postl, Daphine 10               2) Bockrath, Olivia 10            
     3) Moll, Isabel 11                 4) Mortimer, Mackenizie 10        
  2 Hilton  'B'                                         2:37.97  
     1) Abbott, Katherine 12            2) Lesher, Aliyah 10              
     3) Miles, Alexa 12                 4) VandenBerg, Lily 10            
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hilton  'A'                                         5:09.15  
     1) Vargas, Adamaryz 9              2) LaBella, Elena 11              
     3) Maier, Victoria 10              4) Glavin, Shauna 10              
 
Girls High Jump Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Maysuch, Jennifer         12 Fairport               4-03.00  
  1 Prescott, Allison         11 Fairport               4-03.00  
  1 VanSchaffel, Kahlan        9 Wayne Centra           4-03.00  
  1 Martin, Molly              9 Fairport               4-03.00  
  5 Sherman, Janel             9 Fairport               4-00.00  
  6 Simpson, Cloie            10 Wayne Centra           3-09.00  
  6 Shanley, Maya              9 Fairport               3-09.00  
 -- Daniel, Sophia            10 Fairport                    NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Houlihan, Michelina       10 Spencerport            5-06.00  
 -- Minnehan, Samantha        10 Hilton                      NH  
 
Girls Long Jump Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mooney, Amber             10 Wayne Centra          12-02.50  
  2 Rook, Carolyn             10 Wayne Centra          11-03.50  
  2 Girard, Jennifer          11 Wayne Centra          11-03.50  
  4 Holmes, Kaitlyn           10 Fairport              11-01.50  
  5 Houlihan, Michelina       10 Spencerport           10-10.00  
  6 Simpson, Cloie            10 Wayne Centra           9-01.00  
 -- Bergeron, Nicole          10 Victor Centr              FOUL  
 -- Ward, Taylor              11 Victor Centr              FOUL  
 -- Coughlin, Samantha        11 Spencerport               FOUL  
 -- VanSchaffel, Kahlan        9 Wayne Centra              FOUL  
 
Girls Triple Jump Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mooney, Amber             10 Wayne Centra          25-03.50  
  2 Minnehan, Samantha        10 Hilton                21-10.00  
 
Girls Shot Put Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Reifsnyder, Katelyn       10 Victor Centr          22-02.00  
  2 Haywood, Rachel           11 Wayne Centra          21-05.00  
  3 Lockwood, Danielle        10 Sodus Centra          20-11.00  
  4 Sarlo, Nicole             10 Hilton                20-08.50  
  5 Bowers, Jamie             11 Hilton                19-06.50  
  6 Prosser, Shayla           10 Lyons                 18-04.00  
  7 Wood, Grace                9 Spencerport           17-07.00  
  8 Stokowy, Julia            12 Hilton                16-08.00  
  9 Taft, Alyssa              10 Sodus Centra          15-10.75  
 
Girls Weight Throw Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Haywood, Rachel           11 Wayne Centra          17-11.00  
  2 Wood, Grace                9 Spencerport           16-03.00  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 McIntyre, Nora            11 Hilton                 9:24.36  
  2 Thomas, Faith             12 Hilton                 9:26.05  
  3 Galbraith, Laura           9 Lyons                 11:49.63  
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Modified
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Gorsky, Shanna             8 Wayne Centra              8.35   1 
  2 Burns, Victoria            8 Marion                    8.86   1 
  3 Schojan, Caitlin           7 Wayne Centra              8.95   2 
  4 Gilbert, Olivia            8 Wayne Centra              8.99   1 
  5 St. Fleur, Marlene         8 Sodus Centra              9.04   2 
  6 Valenti, Grace             8 Red Jacket                9.04   1 
  7 Godley, Olivia             7 Waterloo                  9.08   1 
  8 Shales, Peyton             7 Wayne Centra              9.15   2 
  9 Streeter, Tyhiera          7 Newark                    9.23   2 
 10 Brown, Tia                 7 Newark                    9.27   2 
 11 Kuehnert, Tamsyn           8 Red Jacket                9.39   3 
 12 Cushman, Adrienne          8 Red Jacket                9.52   2 
 13 Mowry, Mia                 8 Newark                    9.61   3 
 14 Humphrey, Kristen          7 Newark                    9.69   3 
 15 LaMora, Madison            8 Marion                    9.71   3 
 16 Rush, Maya                 8 Wayne Centra              9.73   1 
 17 Eldridge, Jade             7 Newark                    9.75   3 
 18 McCarthy, Elly             7 East Rochest              9.75   1 
 19 Williamson, Makenna        8 Newark                    9.76   5 
 20 Salter, Jalynn             7 Wayne Centra              9.96   3 
 21 Bourgeois, Violet          7 Marion                    9.99   3 
 22 Brust, Annalise            8 Newark                   10.03   4 
 23 Sobus, Grace               8 Waterloo                 10.05   3 
 24 Tavano, Kylie              7 Waterloo                 10.49   4 
 25 Gomez, Angelina            7 East Rochest             10.54   4 
 26 Kime, Grace                8 Waterloo                 10.75   4 
 27 Verbridge-Day, Elena       8 Newark                   10.88   5 
 28 Davis, Valerie             7 East Rochest             11.07   4 
 29 Thomas, Elizabeth          8 Waterloo                 11.09   4 
 30 Yates, Leeann              7 Red Jacket               11.65   5 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash Modified
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Gorsky, Shanna             8 Wayne Centra             49.20   1 
  2 Gilbert, Olivia            8 Wayne Centra             49.26   1 
  3 Schojan, Caitlin           7 Wayne Centra             52.04   1 
  4 Johnson, Evelyse           7 East Rochest             52.10   2 
  5 Mamoone, Megan             7 Wayne Centra             52.77   1 
  6 Valenti, Grace             8 Red Jacket               52.79   2 
  7 O'Dell, Jenna              7 Victor Centr             53.37   1 
  8 Shales, Peyton             7 Wayne Centra             53.60   2 
  9 Petrotta, Katie            7 Wayne Centra             54.37   2 
 10 Kuehnert, Tamsyn           8 Red Jacket               54.42   2 
 11 Landrigan, Anaka           8 Wayne Centra             54.75   2 
 12 Cushman, Adrienne          8 Red Jacket               55.94   3 
 13 Rush, Maya                 8 Wayne Centra             56.19   3 
 14 Mowry, Mia                 8 Newark                   56.68   3 
 15 St. Fleur, Marlene         8 Sodus Centra             58.13   3 
 16 Williamson, Makenna        8 Newark                   59.25   3 
 17 Bourgeois, Violet          7 Marion                   59.31   3 
 18 Brust, Annalise            8 Newark                   59.69   4 
 19 Salter, Jalynn             7 Wayne Centra           1:01.48   4 
 20 Yates, Leeann              7 Red Jacket             1:12.71   4 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run Modified
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gilbert, Olivia            8 Wayne Centra           1:50.33  
  2 Petrotta, Katie            7 Wayne Centra           2:03.51  
  3 Mamoone, Megan             7 Wayne Centra           2:03.69  
  4 St. Cyr, Olivia            8 Marion                 2:16.32  
  5 Main, Viktoria             8 Newark                 2:20.60  
  6 Salter, Jalynn             7 Wayne Centra           2:29.71  
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run Modified
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 St. Cyr, Olivia            8 Marion                 4:08.14  
  2 Chamberlain, Ellasun       8 East Rochest           4:38.59  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Modified
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Johnson, Meghan            7 Newark                   12.15  
  2 O'Dell, Jenna              7 Victor Centr             12.24  
  3 Meyer, Jessica             8 Waterloo                 12.83  
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Modified
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Newark  'B'                                         2:19.40  
     1) Sulkowski, Kristy 7             2) Main, Viktoria 8               
     3) Streeter, Tyhiera 7             4) Humphrey, Kristen 7            
  2 East Rochester  'A'                                 2:47.82  
     1) Davis, Valerie 7                2) Connell, Samantha 7            
     3) Wilson, Zoe 7                   4) Proulx, Destiny 7              
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Modified
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Red Jacket  'A'                                     5:36.20  
     1) Cushman, Adrienne 8             2) Beard, Madelene 8              
     3) Kuehnert, Tamsyn 8              4) Valenti, Grace 8               
 
Girls High Jump Modified
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Landrigan, Anaka           8 Wayne Centra           3-06.00  
 
Girls Long Jump Modified
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gorsky, Shanna             8 Wayne Centra          13-04.00  
  2 Godley, Olivia             7 Waterloo              11-05.50  
  3 Burns, Victoria            8 Marion                10-05.00  
  4 Sulkowski, Kristy          7 Newark                10-00.75  
  5 Meyer, Jessica             8 Waterloo               9-10.75  
  6 Shales, Peyton             7 Wayne Centra           9-09.00  
  7 Tavano, Kylie              7 Waterloo               8-04.00  
 -- McCarthy, Elly             7 East Rochest              FOUL  
 -- Schojan, Caitlin           7 Wayne Centra              FOUL  
 
Girls Triple Jump Modified
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Landrigan, Anaka           8 Wayne Centra          23-04.00  
  2 Chamberlain, Ellasun       8 East Rochest          21-07.00  
 
Girls Shot Put Modified
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Johnson, Meghan            7 Newark                26-04.50  
  2 Eldridge, Jade             7 Newark                21-00.00  
  3 Sobus, Grace               8 Waterloo              19-02.00  
  4 Verbridge-Day, Elena       8 Newark                18-07.25  
  5 Brown, Tia                 7 Newark                18-02.00  
  6 Kime, Grace                8 Waterloo              17-00.25  
  7 Thomas, Elizabeth          8 Waterloo              16-05.00  
  8 Wilson, Zoe                7 East Rochest          15-02.00  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk Modified
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Proulx, Destiny            7 East Rochest          10:22.76  
  2 Beard, Madelene            8 Red Jacket            11:59.24  
  3 Wilson, Zoe                7 East Rochest          12:46.57  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Harrison, Tracey          12 Hilton                    6.83  15 
  2 Brown, Jon                11 Canandaigua               6.95   1 
  3 Miller, Marrai            12 World of Inq              7.00   1 
  4 Amati, Enzo               12 East Rochest              7.05   1 
  5 Gordon, Liam              11 Fairport                  7.06   1 
  6 Leslie, Jevontae          11 Greece Athen              7.08   1 
  7 Bergman, William          11 Spencerport               7.20   3 
  8 Chapman, Jon              12 Canandaigua               7.21   2 
  9 Rodriguez, Jared          11 World of Inq              7.26   2 
 10 Rasbeck, Devon            10 Mynderse Aca              7.27   5 
 11 Hardy, Taz                11 World of Inq              7.27   2 
 12 Freida, Tanner            12 Wayne Centra              7.28   1 
 13 Ely, Eddie                12 Palmyra-Mace              7.28   4 
 14 McClein, Eli              12 Spencerport               7.28   2 
 15 Randall, Robert           11 Red Creek                 7.29   9 
 16 Smith, Teddy              11 Canandaigua               7.33   2 
 17 Tracey, Ethan             10 Irondequoit               7.34   2 
 18 Sansone, Anthony          11 Hilton                    7.34   3 
 19 Inclima, Cameron          12 Spencerport               7.34   4 
 20 Burton, Devon             12 Irondequoit               7.34   2 
 21 Williams, Escol           11 Sodus Centra              7.35   5 
 22 Cohan, Jordan             12 Wayne Centra              7.35   7 
 23 Greer, Giovanni           10 Greece Athen              7.35   3 
 24 Mantz, Breandan           11 Red Creek                 7.36   5 
 25 Page, Jeff                12 Spencerport               7.37   3 
 26 Harris, Casey             10 Hilton                    7.41   2 
 27 Garcia-Santos, Yurlin     11 Irondequoit               7.42   3 
 28 Smith, Ray                12 Irondequoit               7.43   4 
 29 Gillespie, Steven         11 Red Creek                 7.44   5 
 30 Furber, Jack               9 Sodus Centra              7.46   5 
 31 Buirch, Nic               10 Marion                    7.47   4 
 32 Barber, Desmond           11 Wayne Centra              7.48   9 
 33 Gilpin, Sam               11 Newark                    7.49   4 
 34 Alex, Tyler               12 Palmyra-Mace              7.51   4 
 35 Suhr, Garret              10 Hilton                    7.51   6 
 36 Laporte Jr., Juan         11 World of Inq              7.52   1 
 37 Anderson, TyShaun         11 Newark                    7.53   4 
 38 Modzel, Jack              11 Canandaigua               7.55   6 
 39 Sam, Macon                11 World of Inq              7.57   6 
 40 DeHaven, Charles          10 Lyons                     7.59   6 
 41 Anglin, Devin             12 Newark                    7.59   5 
 42 Massaro, Joe              12 Red Jacket                7.59  11 
 43 Burger, Fenix              9 Romulus                   7.60   8 
 44 Abbott, Michael           10 Hilton                    7.64   7 
 45 West, Jordan              11 Clyde-Savann              7.64   9 
 46 Everts, JJ                12 Spencerport               7.65   3 
 47 Harrington, Ben           11 Wayne Centra              7.66   8 
 48 Loffredo, Joey            12 Victor Centr              7.67   7 
 49 Mangiafesto, Zach         12 Greece Odyss              7.68   9 
 50 Myers, Justin             11 Victor Centr              7.69   7 
 51 Walker, Nigil             10 World of Inq              7.70   5 
 52 Paredes, Sergio           10 Irondequoit               7.71   7 
 53 Wahl, C.J.                10 Palmyra-Mace              7.71   8 
 54 Higgins, Preston          11 Wayne Centra              7.72   7 
 55 Gray, Tai' Jmeir           9 East Rochest              7.73   8 
 56 Cuzzupoli, Josh           12 Spencerport               7.74  10 
 57 VanKouwenberg, Jack       11 Sodus Centra              7.75   7 
 58 Scholz, Aaron             10 Wayne Centra              7.75   6 
 59 Reed-Corcoran, Blake       9 Canandaigua               7.77   8 
 60 Rice Porter, Derek        10 Waterloo                  7.78  12 
 61 Cromartie, Tyre            9 Sodus Centra              7.80   5 
 62 Williams, Brandon         11 Victor Centr              7.81   8 
 63 Miller, Travez            12 Newark                    7.83   7 
 64 Wong, Dylan                9 Newark                    7.86   9 
 65 Yacono, Jon               11 Red Jacket                7.89   9 
 66 Rizzo, Mike               12 Red Jacket                7.94   9 
 67 Steward, Deon              9 Sodus Centra              7.94  10 
 68 Bullock, Cody              9 Palmyra-Mace              7.96  11 
 69 Williams, Kendale          9 Greece Athen              7.97   4 
 70 Dorfner, William          12 Wayne Centra              7.98  11 
 71 King, Collin              11 Clyde-Savann              8.01   8 
 72 McNamara, Dylan           11 Gananda                   8.02  10 
 73 Bletsko, David            12 Spencerport               8.03  10 
 74 Ballard, Derek            11 Canandaigua               8.04  10 
 75 Dougherty, Mason          11 Romulus                   8.06  12 
 76 Sherburne, Jonathan       11 Wayne Centra              8.09  11 
 77 LaClair, James             9 Irondequoit               8.20  12 
 78 Lateer, Isaiah            11 South Seneca              8.23  11 
 79 Reber, Henry              11 Canandaigua               8.24  10 
 80 Bacchetta, Michael         9 Irondequoit               8.27  13 
 81 Spahn, Brandon            11 Greece Odyss              8.29  11 
 82 Trout, Evan               10 Mynderse Aca              8.32  15 
 83 Lyons, Isaah               9 Newark                    8.36  12 
 84 Sapp, Raequann            10 Mynderse Aca              8.38  12 
 85 Mendez, David              8 Irondequoit               8.40  13 
 86 Markel, Blake             11 Waterloo                  8.43  15 
 87 Harper, Skyler            12 North Rose-W              8.80  13 
 88 Carr, Jaden               10 Canandaigua               8.82  13 
 89 Stigler, Hunter           12 Canandaigua               8.84  12 
 90 Miller, Jordan             9 Canandaigua               8.98  14 
 91 Bates, Brad               12 Waterloo                  9.05  14 
 92 Schaertl, Devon           10 Red Jacket                9.08  14 
 93 Corbett, Jalen            11 Waterloo                  9.18  13 
 94 Newton, Shawn              9 Marcus Whitm              9.19  14 
 95 Fisher, Ian               11 Waterloo                  9.25  13 
 96 Peake, Thad               11 Mynderse Aca              9.32  15 
 97 Cahoon, Nash               9 Williamson C              9.71  14 
 98 Canne, Jacob              10 Canandaigua              10.01  14 
 99 Jeffery, Nicholas         10 Palmyra-Mace             10.89  11 
100 Perry, Nathan              9 Red Jacket               12.00  15 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Ely, Eddie                12 Palmyra-Mace             37.51   1 
  2 Bellavia, Nico            10 Victor Centr             37.73   1 
  3 Brown, Jon                11 Canandaigua              38.03   1 
  4 Crandall, Dylan           12 Greece Odyss             38.24   3 
  5 Reger, Daniel             12 Spencerport              38.41   1 
  6 Gonnella, Alex            11 Victor Centr             38.62   1 
  7 Duford, Hunter            12 Hilton                   38.62   2 
  8 Imhoff, Michael           12 Waterloo                 39.21   4 
  9 Freida, Tanner            12 Wayne Centra             39.40   2 
 10 Harris, Casey             10 Hilton                   39.40   2 
 11 Cohan, Jordan             12 Wayne Centra             39.60   3 
 12 Dorow, Ethan              12 East Rochest             40.02   1 
 13 Gefell, Jacob             11 Greece Athen             40.09   4 
 14 Hardy, Taz                11 World of Inq             40.10   3 
 15 Felton, Caleb              9 Irondequoit              40.11   4 
 16 Smith, Teddy              11 Canandaigua              40.17   5 
 17 Sansone, Anthony          11 Hilton                   40.29   3 
 18 Rodriguez, Jared          11 World of Inq             40.66   3 
 19 Marullo, Greg             10 Sodus Centra             40.74   5 
 20 Martin, Brian             11 Hilton                   41.09   4 
 21 Williams, Escol           11 Sodus Centra             41.12   7 
 22 Custer, Brandon           11 Newark                   41.15   2 
 23 Tracey, Ethan             10 Irondequoit              41.47   4 
 24 Vrooman-Aroniz, Michael   12 Irondequoit              41.54   6 
 25 Buirch, Nic               10 Marion                   41.63   5 
 26 Clark, Dan                12 Red Jacket               41.69  12 
 27 Preston, Connor            9 Victor Centr             41.78   8 
 28 Everts, JJ                12 Spencerport              41.84   5 
 29 Scholz, Aaron             10 Wayne Centra             41.86  12 
 30 Harrington, Ben           11 Wayne Centra             41.90   6 
 31 Mack, Alex                12 Newark                   42.01   6 
 32 Alvarez, Simeon           10 Greece Odyss             42.02   8 
 33 St. Louis, Cedric          9 World of Inq             42.06  15 
 34 Lamar, Will                9 Sodus Centra             42.07   6 
 35 Abbott, Michael           10 Hilton                   42.07  10 
 36 Suhr, Garret              10 Hilton                   42.07   7 
 37 VanDuyne, Jair            11 Sodus Centra             42.16  11 
 38 Correia, Jackson          11 Newark                   42.27   2 
 39 Christian, Jermiah        10 World of Inq             42.34  14 
 40 Myers, Daekwon            10 Newark                   42.52   2 
 41 Higgins, Preston          11 Wayne Centra             42.66   9 
 42 Loffredo, Joey            12 Victor Centr             42.75  10 
 43 Ott, Jason                11 Sodus Centra             42.79  10 
 44 McNamara, Dylan           11 Gananda                  42.79   7 
 45 Clement, Matt             12 Canandaigua              42.80   9 
 46 Randall, Robert           11 Red Creek                42.84   7 
 47 Chapman, Jon              12 Canandaigua              42.88   7 
 48 Barber, Desmond           11 Wayne Centra             42.88  12 
 49 Cintron, Jayden           10 Newark                   42.95  10 
 50 Williams, Brandon         11 Victor Centr             43.10  11 
 51 Yacono, Jon               11 Red Jacket               43.27   9 
 52 Wahl, C.J.                10 Palmyra-Mace             43.43   7 
 53 Reed-Corcoran, Blake       9 Canandaigua              43.45  10 
 54 Bansbach, Brandon         10 Irondequoit              43.46  13 
 55 Knight, Lundon            10 World of Inq             43.54  17 
 56 Robinson, Eddie           12 Greece Odyss             43.55  10 
 57 Rice, Micah               12 Clyde-Savann             43.85  11 
 58 Mancuso, Michael          11 Hilton                   43.86   8 
 59 Smith, Cody                9 Clyde-Savann             43.88   8 
 60 Smith, Jesse              12 Lyons                    43.93  13 
 61 DeHaven, Charles          10 Lyons                    44.28  12 
 62 Sherburne, Jonathan       11 Wayne Centra             44.42  12 
 63 Modzel, Jack              11 Canandaigua              44.43   3 
 64 VanKouwenberg, Jack       11 Sodus Centra             44.66  16 
 65 Gerlock, Seth              9 Red Jacket               44.79  12 
 66 Martinez, Luis             9 Sodus Centra             44.88  14 
 67 Bianchi, Jack             11 Greece Odyss             45.03  13 
 68 Kuehnert, David           11 Red Jacket               45.33  13 
 69 Fowler, Michael            9 Clyde-Savann             45.36  14 
 70 Wong, Dylan                9 Newark                   45.39  13 
 71 Willis, Shameeq           12 World of Inq             45.57  16 
 72 Pratt, Josh                9 Red Jacket               45.67  14 
 73 Ballard, Derek            11 Canandaigua              45.67  19 
 74 Coates, Zachary            9 Red Jacket               45.72  16 
 75 Dorfner, William          12 Wayne Centra             45.79  13 
 76 Shuster, Glen             11 Mynderse Aca             46.01  20 
 77 Bullock, Cody              9 Palmyra-Mace             46.37  15 
 78 Walker, Nigil             10 World of Inq             46.53  15 
 79 Thompson, Ethan            9 Red Creek                46.60  11 
 80 Castillo, Enrique         10 Newark                   46.63   8 
 81 Griffin, Andy             11 South Seneca             47.13   9 
 82 Sells, Aaron              11 North Rose-W             47.29  15 
 83 Delehanty, Aaron          11 Palmyra-Mace             47.30  17 
 84 Robson, Nate              11 Palmyra-Mace             47.34  18 
 85 Doell, Gavin               9 Mynderse Aca             47.40  20 
 86 LaClair, James             9 Irondequoit              47.87  17 
 87 Cromartie, Tyre            9 Sodus Centra             47.95  14 
 88 Markel, Blake             11 Waterloo                 48.18  18 
 89 Elmore, Andre              9 South Seneca             48.22  17 
 90 Krager, Ian               10 Red Jacket               48.83  16 
 91 Sapp, Raequann            10 Mynderse Aca             49.74  17 
 92 Lecceardone, Nate         11 Red Jacket               51.25  17 
 93 Mendez, David              8 Irondequoit              51.60  16 
 94 Hauf, Jonah                8 Mynderse Aca             52.82  20 
 95 Carr, Jaden               10 Canandaigua              53.83  18 
 96 Miller, Jordan             9 Canandaigua              53.91  19 
 97 Newton, Shawn              9 Marcus Whitm             58.52  18 
 98 Canne, Jacob              10 Canandaigua              59.32  18 
 99 Cahoon, Nash               9 Williamson C           1:00.73  19 
 
Boys 600 Meter Run Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Bellavia, Nico            10 Victor Centr           1:24.77   1 
  2 Vandermolen, Alex         12 Palmyra-Mace           1:27.47   1 
  3 Mallow, Mike              12 Fairport               1:28.59   1 
  4 Viggiani, Sam             11 Canandaigua            1:31.06   1 
  5 Fitzsimmons, Griffin      12 Victor Centr           1:31.54   1 
  6 Pirnie, Evan              10 Hilton                 1:32.78   1 
  7 Martin, Brian             11 Hilton                 1:32.86   1 
  8 Mantz, Breandan           11 Red Creek              1:33.67   1 
  9 Cusak, Maleek             10 Hilton                 1:33.99   1 
 10 Correia, Jackson          11 Newark                 1:34.12   1 
 11 Colucci, Justin           11 Victor Centr           1:34.59   2 
 12 Custer, Brandon           11 Newark                 1:34.85   2 
 13 Mears, Liam               12 Spencerport            1:34.90   1 
 14 Gublo, Cole               12 Greece Odyss           1:35.31   2 
 15 Vandermortel, Dillon      10 Newark                 1:35.39   1 
 16 Twomley, Ben              11 Canandaigua            1:35.62   2 
 17 Marullo, Greg             10 Sodus Centra           1:35.63   2 
 18 Orcutt, Dylan             10 Fairport               1:36.56   5 
 19 Kennerson, Tim            11 Waterloo               1:36.98   3 
 20 McNamara, Dylan           11 Gananda                1:37.28   3 
 21 Burger, Alecszandre       12 Romulus                1:37.84   2 
 22 Imhoff, Michael           12 Waterloo               1:37.94   2 
 23 Marasco, Trent            10 Spencerport            1:37.95   2 
 24 Piato, Eric               12 Hilton                 1:38.74   2 
 25 Smith, Jacob              12 Sodus Centra           1:39.29   3 
 26 Enright, Allen             9 Marion                 1:39.42   2 
 27 Phillips, Scott           12 Red Creek              1:39.95   2 
 28 Lamar, Will                9 Sodus Centra           1:40.72   3 
 29 Cantwell, Jeff            11 Williamson C           1:41.19   3 
 30 Higbee, Connor            11 Marion                 1:41.63   2 
 31 Vrooman-Aroniz, Michael   12 Irondequoit            1:42.02   3 
 32 Anstee, Travis            12 Lyons                  1:43.40   3 
 33 Coates, Zachary            9 Red Jacket             1:43.62   4 
 34 Smith, Jesse              12 Lyons                  1:43.77   3 
 35 Gerlock, Seth              9 Red Jacket             1:44.14   4 
 36 Smith, Cody                9 Clyde-Savann           1:44.15   3 
 37 Ott, Jason                11 Sodus Centra           1:44.26   3 
 38 Lateer, Isaiah            11 South Seneca           1:45.78   3 
 39 Spina, Blake              10 Waterloo               1:46.11   4 
 40 Shuster, Glen             11 Mynderse Aca           1:46.45   4 
 41 Martinez, Luis             9 Sodus Centra           1:46.59   4 
 42 Page, Nick                 9 Waterloo               1:46.69   5 
 43 Lohnes, Memphis            9 Marcus Whitm           1:46.95   4 
 44 Clark, Orion              10 Hilton                 1:47.62   4 
 45 Rice, Micah               12 Clyde-Savann           1:47.65   4 
 46 Firkins, Thomas           12 Hilton                 1:47.97   4 
 47 Fowler, Michael            9 Clyde-Savann           1:49.00   5 
 48 Medyn, Bryce              10 Palmyra-Mace           1:49.66   3 
 49 Pratt, Josh                9 Red Jacket             1:51.55   5 
 50 Dence, Jacob              10 Irondequoit            1:51.88   4 
 51 Ciancaglini, Nick          9 Marcus Whitm           1:52.25   4 
 52 Lohnes, Joseph            10 Marcus Whitm           1:54.27   4 
 53 McDowell, William         10 Hilton                 1:55.44   3 
 54 Kuehnert, David           11 Red Jacket             1:57.20   5 
 55 Lecceardone, Nate         11 Red Jacket             1:58.45   5 
 56 Hamblet, Andrew           11 Clyde-Savann           1:58.46   4 
 57 Sells, Aaron              11 North Rose-W           1:59.94   3 
 58 Childs, Liam               9 Newark                 2:00.98   5 
 59 Sapp, Raequann            10 Mynderse Aca           2:04.52   5 
 60 Flanagan, Jack            10 East Rochest           2:06.49   5 
 61 Dorow, Wesley              9 East Rochest           2:20.90   5 
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Bathgate, Dawson          12 East Rochest           2:38.73   1 
  2 Freida, Tanner            12 Wayne Centra           2:39.15   1 
  3 Markle, Nathan            11 Fairport               2:42.86   1 
  4 Kozody, Macrae            12 Fairport               2:44.94   1 
  5 Abell, Ethan              10 Fairport               2:45.51   1 
  6 Dorow, Ethan              12 East Rochest           2:45.55   1 
  7 Braun, Hunter             10 Victor Centr           2:48.16   1 
  8 Eckler, Ben               10 Palmyra-Mace           2:49.41   1 
  9 Vandermortel, Dillon      10 Newark                 2:49.94   1 
 10 Ferreri, Daniel           12 Marion                 2:51.88   1 
 11 Scholz, Aaron             10 Wayne Centra           2:53.01   1 
 12 Jones, Tyler              10 Williamson C           2:53.42   1 
 13 Piato, Eric               12 Hilton                 2:56.39   2 
 14 Mancuso, Michael          11 Hilton                 2:57.23   2 
 15 Grasso, Robert            12 Victor Centr           2:57.38   1 
 16 Strong, Rickie            12 Canandaigua            2:57.68   2 
 17 Dietschler, Ethan         10 Lyons                  3:00.00   3 
 18 Jones, Alex               11 Canandaigua            3:01.13   2 
 19 St. Louis, Cedric          9 World of Inq           3:02.02   2 
 20 Carnicelli, Jeremiah      10 Mynderse Aca           3:02.72   3 
 21 VanCamp, Peter            10 Marion                 3:03.44   2 
 22 Grell, JD                 11 Williamson C           3:04.85   2 
 23 Madsen, Spencer           11 Red Jacket             3:05.17   2 
 24 Rizzo, Mike               12 Red Jacket             3:05.38   2 
 25 Christian, Jermiah        10 World of Inq           3:05.41   3 
 26 Szostak, Braeden           9 Marion                 3:05.95   2 
 27 Sawyer, Nathan            12 Red Jacket             3:07.19   2 
 28 Bettin, Robby             12 Hilton                 3:10.64   3 
 29 Spina, Blake              10 Waterloo               3:10.80   3 
 30 Higbee, Connor            11 Marion                 3:10.81   2 
 31 Dillon, Chris             11 Palmyra-Mace           3:11.32   3 
 32 Page, Nick                 9 Waterloo               3:11.38   3 
 33 Brignall, Hunter           9 Mynderse Aca           3:12.56   3 
 34 Elmore, Andre              9 South Seneca           3:13.37   3 
 35 Goodman, Devon            10 Clyde-Savann           3:13.40   3 
 36 Knowlton, Ben             12 Red Jacket             3:14.59   2 
 37 Smith, Ryan                9 Palmyra-Mace           3:16.50   4 
 38 Willis, Shameeq           12 World of Inq           3:17.07   3 
 39 LaMora, Dawson            10 Marion                 3:20.19   3 
 40 Harwood, Jarod            11 Palmyra-Mace           3:20.86   4 
 41 Knight, Lundon            10 World of Inq           3:22.56   3 
 42 Perot, Braeden            11 Marcus Whitm           3:26.04   4 
 43 Thomas, Mark               9 Red Jacket             3:28.13   4 
 44 Krager, Ian               10 Red Jacket             3:32.76   4 
 45 Delehanty, Aaron          11 Palmyra-Mace           3:33.07   4 
 46 Doell, Gavin               9 Mynderse Aca           3:33.23   4 
 47 Meyers, Nick               9 Mynderse Aca           3:33.67   4 
 48 Hauf, Jonah                8 Mynderse Aca           3:43.72   4 
 49 Corbett, Jalen            11 Waterloo               3:57.69   4 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Bulkeley, Ben             10 Fairport               4:36.70   1 
  2 Bathgate, Dawson          12 East Rochest           4:41.72   1 
  3 Orcutt, Matt              12 Fairport               4:44.18   1 
  4 Scheg, Jacob              11 Hilton                 4:45.09   1 
  5 Pease, Shane              10 Greece Athen           4:45.80   1 
  6 Scheg, Justin             12 Hilton                 4:50.49   1 
  7 Nower, Zech               11 Newark                 4:53.37   1 
  8 Parrow, Ben               12 Waterloo               4:55.58   1 
  9 Ferreri, Daniel           12 Marion                 4:57.21   1 
 10 Jones, Tyler              10 Williamson C           5:01.81   1 
 11 Pirnie, Evan              10 Hilton                 5:01.96   1 
 12 Borisuk, Stephen          12 Marcus Whitm           5:04.25   1 
 13 Vivlamore, Aaron           9 Red Creek              5:04.50   1 
 14 Frisbee, Daniel           10 Waterloo               5:05.65   1 
 15 Jones, Alex               11 Canandaigua            5:05.66   1 
 16 Yates, Hunter             11 Clyde-Savann           5:06.94   2 
 17 Grell, JD                 11 Williamson C           5:12.48   1 
 18 DeMay, Zachary            11 East Rochest           5:16.27   2 
 19 Delehanty, Max            10 Palmyra-Mace           5:18.07   2 
 20 Carnicelli, Jeremiah      10 Mynderse Aca           5:20.03   2 
 21 Mooney, Cody              11 Wayne Centra           5:20.20   2 
 22 Gerstner, Austin          11 Canandaigua            5:20.75   2 
 23 Bremer, Conrad             9 Victor Centr           5:20.92   2 
 24 Goodman, Zach              9 Clyde-Savann           5:20.95   2 
 25 Manuse, Jack              10 Greece Odyss           5:20.96   2 
 26 Ciullia, Ian              11 Wayne Centra           5:20.98   2 
 27 Bathgate, Gavin            9 East Rochest           5:22.75   2 
 28 VanCamp, Peter            10 Marion                 5:23.24   2 
 29 Brignall, Hunter           9 Mynderse Aca           5:26.98   2 
 30 Watt, Kameron             11 Greece Odyss           5:28.98   2 
 31 Rath, Isaac               12 Clyde-Savann           5:33.02   2 
 32 Rinehart, Kevin           12 Palmyra-Mace           5:34.95   2 
 33 Hilfiker, Preston         10 Newark                 5:39.40   3 
 34 Thomas, Michael            9 Red Jacket             5:44.40   3 
 35 LaMora, Dawson            10 Marion                 5:50.63   2 
 36 Dirisio, Anthony           9 Greece Athen           5:53.96   3 
 37 Best, Bryan                9 Marcus Whitm           5:57.77   3 
 38 Thomas, Mark               9 Red Jacket             5:59.22   3 
 39 Hauf, Jonah                8 Mynderse Aca           6:16.12   3 
 40 Meyers, Nick               9 Mynderse Aca           6:17.04   3 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Viavattene, Cole          10 Spencerport           10:28.42   1 
  2 Henretta, Sean             9 Fairport              10:33.12   1 
  3 Egan, Brian               10 Fairport              10:36.07   1 
  4 Mantz, Breandan           11 Red Creek             10:50.89   1 
  5 Mosher, Justin             9 Hilton                10:51.73   1 
  6 Vivlamore, Aaron           9 Red Creek             10:52.24   1 
  7 Callard, Jack             10 Fairport              10:56.55   1 
  8 Magnan, John              12 Canandaigua           10:59.42   2 
  9 Yates, Hunter             11 Clyde-Savann          11:02.24   1 
 10 Bathgate, Gavin            9 East Rochest          11:02.81   1 
 11 Frisbee, Daniel           10 Waterloo              11:09.65   1 
 12 Mooney, Cody              11 Wayne Centra          11:21.81   2 
 13 Urzetta, Landon           10 Victor Centr          11:28.07   1 
 14 Ciullia, Ian              11 Wayne Centra          11:33.23   1 
 15 Stash, Gabe               10 Marcus Whitm          11:36.72   1 
 16 Zaharkin, Zach             9 Spencerport           11:44.93   1 
 17 McDowell, William         10 Hilton                11:45.95   2 
 18 Allen, David              12 Victor Centr          11:51.03   2 
 19 Kellogg, Liam             10 Newark                12:03.72   1 
 20 Yoder, Sam                11 Canandaigua           12:04.05   2 
 21 VanDuyne, Jair            11 Sodus Centra          12:05.46   2 
 22 Fitch, Alex               12 Newark                12:11.72   2 
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Kennerson, Tim            11 Waterloo                  8.51   1 
  2 Massaro, Joe              12 Red Jacket                8.73   1 
  3 Robinson, Justin          11 Fairport                  9.11   1 
  4 Frutchey, Brendan         11 Victor Centr              9.13   1 
  5 Doody, Andrew             12 Red Jacket                9.24   1 
  6 Anglin, Devin             12 Newark                    9.44   2 
  7 Firkins, Thomas           12 Hilton                    9.50   2 
  8 Cohan, Jordan             12 Wayne Centra              9.56   1 
  9 Rizzo, Keith              12 Red Jacket                9.70   2 
 10 Fitzgerald, Andrew        12 Williamson C              9.96   2 
 11 Harrington, Ben           11 Wayne Centra             10.00   2 
 12 Wemesfelder, Benjamin     11 Wayne Centra             10.19   1 
 13 Hartsfield, Curtis        11 Greece Odyss             10.20   3 
 14 Schmitt, Nathan           10 Spencerport              10.28   2 
 15 Medyn, Bryce              10 Palmyra-Mace             10.62   3 
 16 Maxwell, Jon              10 Victor Centr             10.74   2 
 16 Rideout, Cody             10 Greece Athen             10.74   3 
 18 Ndongwa, Nvayo            10 Greece Athen             10.83   2 
 19 Flanagan, Jack            10 East Rochest             11.43   3 
 20 Thompson, Ethan            9 Red Creek                12.26   3 
 21 Best, Bryan                9 Marcus Whitm             12.48   3 
 22 Steward, Deon              9 Sodus Centra             13.26   3 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hilton  'A'                                         1:39.05   1 
  2 Fairport  'B'                                       1:40.18   1 
     1) Markle, Nathan 11               2) Kozody, Macrae 12              
     3) Bulkeley, Ben 10                4) Mallow, Mike 12                
  3 Canandaigua  'A'                                    1:41.13   1 
     1) Smith, Teddy 11                 2) Brown, Jon 11                  
     3) Clement, Matt 12                4) Modzel, Jack 11                
  4 East Rochester  'A'                                 1:42.81   2 
     1) Amati, Enzo 12                  2) Gray, Tai' Jmeir 9             
     3) Franciosa, Jonah 12             4) Dorow, Ethan 12                
  5 Waterloo  'A'                                       1:43.50   1 
  6 Fairport  'A'                                       1:43.66   1 
     1) Gordon, Liam 11                 2) Harman, Ryan 9                 
     3) Patrick, Andrew 11              4) Orcutt, Dylan 10               
  7 Newark  'A'                                         1:45.34   2 
     1) Anglin, Devin 12                2) Gilpin, Sam 11                 
     3) Shorter, Hakeem 12              4) Myers, Daekwon 10              
  8 Irondequoit  'A'                                    1:46.60   2 
  9 Lyons  'A'                                          1:47.03   2 
     1) Anstee, Travis 12               2) DeHaven, Charles 10            
     3) Smith, Jesse 12                 4) Dietschler, Ethan 10           
 10 Victor Central  'A'                                 1:47.07   3 
     1) Myers, Justin 11                2) Loffredo, Joey 12              
     3) Williams, Brandon 11            4) Bayley, Michael 9              
 11 Spencerport  'A'                                    1:47.33   3 
     1) Everts, JJ 12                   2) Page, Jeff 12                  
     3) Gurman, Vitaly 12               4) Bergman, William 11            
 12 Williamson Central  'A'                             1:47.70   2 
     1) Schmeelk, Trayton 9             2) Niles, AJ 9                    
     3) Cantwell, Jeff 11               4) Eaton, Justin 9                
 13 Hilton  'B'                                         1:48.08   3 
 14 Newark  'B'                                         1:51.01   3 
     1) Teabout, Jalen 12               2) Lyons, Isaah 9                 
     3) Mack, Alex 12                   4) Miller, Travez 12              
 15 Victor Central  'B'                                 1:51.79   3 
     1) Lind, Gabe 9                    2) Strickland, Tanner 9           
     3) Maxwell, Jon 10                 4) Miles, Ethan 10                
 16 Marcus Whitman  'A'                                 1:56.48   4 
 17 Red Jacket  'B'                                     1:56.56   4 
     1) Thomas, Michael 9               2) Coates, Zachary 9              
     3) Gerlock, Seth 9                 4) Pratt, Josh 9                  
 18 South Seneca  'A'                                   2:02.08   4 
     1) Smith, Zack 12                  2) Griffin, Andy 11               
     3) Lateer, Isaiah 11               4) Elmore, Andre 9                
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Palmyra-Macedon  'A'                                3:42.34   1 
     1) Eckler, Ben 10                  2) Alex, Tyler 12                 
     3) Vandermolen, Alex 12            4) Ely, Eddie 12                  
  2 Victor Central  'A'                                 3:43.43   1 
     1) Fitzsimmons, Griffin 12         2) Gonnella, Alex 11              
     3) Colucci, Justin 11              4) Bellavia, Nico 10              
  3 World of Inquiry  'A'                               3:46.21   1 
  4 Spencerport  'A'                                    3:54.07   1 
     1) Viavattene, Cole 10             2) Marasco, Trent 10              
     3) Mears, Liam 12                  4) Reger, Daniel 12               
  5 Hilton  'A'                                         3:56.25   1 
  6 Newark  'A'                                         3:57.76   2 
     1) Nower, Zech 11                  2) Vandermortel, Dillon 10        
     3) Custer, Brandon 11              4) Correia, Jackson 11            
  7 Victor Central  'B'                                 3:59.11   1 
     1) Frutchey, Brendan 11            2) Walters, Nolan 9               
     3) Preston, Connor 9               4) Vandenberg, Cole 10            
  8 Fairport  'A'                                       4:00.96   1 
     1) Egan, Brian 10                  2) Henretta, Sean 9               
     3) Orcutt, Matt 12                 4) Abell, Matt 9                  
  9 Canandaigua  'A'                                    4:03.55   1 
     1) Strong, Rickie 12               2) Jones, Alex 11                 
     3) Gerstner, Austin 11             4) Twomley, Ben 11                
 10 Red Jacket  'A'                                     4:05.82   2 
     1) Knowlton, Ben 12                2) Clark, Dan 12                  
     3) Sawyer, Nathan 12               4) Madsen, Spencer 11             
 11 Fairport  'B'                                       4:06.80   1 
     1) Liberatore, Sam 10              2) Wigent, Zach 11                
     3) Kissinger, Brent 9              4) Callard, Jack 10               
 12 Hilton  'B'                                         4:13.21   2 
 13 Clyde-Savannah  'A'                                 4:13.80   2 
     1) Smith, Cody 9                   2) Rice, Micah 12                 
     3) Chagoya, Manuel 9               4) Fowler, Michael 9              
 14 East Rochester  'A'                                 4:16.84   2 
     1) DeMay, Zachary 11               2) Bathgate, Gavin 9              
     3) Bathgate, Dawson 12             4) Flanagan, Jack 10              
 15 Williamson Central  'A'                             4:17.10   2 
     1) Cantwell, Jeff 11               2) Fitzgerald, Andrew 12          
     3) Konstantinou, George 9          4) Niles, AJ 9                    
 16 Red Jacket  'B'                                     4:22.26   2 
     1) Thomas, Mark 9                  2) Kuehnert, David 11             
     3) Rizzo, Mike 12                  4) Yacono, Jon 11                 
 17 Palmyra-Macedon  'B'                                4:23.70   2 
     1) Perrotte, Spencer 12            2) Delehanty, Max 10              
     3) Dillon, Chris 11                4) Harwood, Jarod 11              
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Red Jacket  'A'                                     9:03.82  
     1) Doody, Andrew 12                2) Rizzo, Keith 12                
     3) Schaertl, Walter 12             4) Massaro, Joe 12                
  2 Victor Central  'A'                                 9:38.26  
     1) Bremer, Conrad 9                2) Urzetta, Landon 10             
     3) Bellinger, Ryan 11              4) Braun, Hunter 10               
  3 Williamson Central  'A'                             9:45.85  
     1) Jones, Tyler 10                 2) Fitzgerald, Andrew 12          
     3) Grell, JD 11                    4) Schmeelk, Trayton 9            
  4 Marion  'A'                                        10:06.80  
     1) Szostak, Braeden 9              2) Higbee, Connor 11              
     3) VanCamp, Peter 10               4) Ferreri, Daniel 12             
  5 Marcus Whitman  'A'                                10:26.04  
  6 Mynderse Academy  'A'                              11:12.00  
     1) Doell, Gavin 9                  2) Meyers, Nick 9                 
     3) Carnicelli, Jeremiah 10         4) Brignall, Hunter 9             
 
Boys High Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Burger, Alecszandre       12 Romulus                5-10.00  
  2 Vandenberg, Cole          10 Victor Centr           5-08.00  
  2 Shepard, Isiah            12 World of Inq           5-08.00  
  4 Stephan, Noah             12 Waterloo               5-06.00  
  4 Heintzelman, Richard      12 Wayne Centra           5-06.00  
  6 Robinson, Justin          11 Fairport               5-03.00  
  6 Anderson, TyShaun         11 Newark                 5-03.00  
  8 Clark, Orion              10 Hilton                 5-00.00  
  8 Rath, Isaac               12 Clyde-Savann           5-00.00  
  8 Furber, Jack               9 Sodus Centra           5-00.00  
  8 Parrow, Ben               12 Waterloo               5-00.00  
 12 Preston, Connor            9 Victor Centr           4-06.00  
 
Boys Pole Vault Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gifford, Jacob            12 Lyons                 10-06.00  
  1 Heintzelman, Richard      12 Wayne Centra          10-06.00  
  3 Twomley, Ben              11 Canandaigua           10-00.00  
  3 Page, Jeff                12 Spencerport           10-00.00  
  3 Reber, Henry              11 Canandaigua           10-00.00  
  6 Bergman, William          11 Spencerport            9-06.00  
  6 Maxwell, Jon              10 Victor Centr           9-06.00  
  6 Patmore, Brett            10 Spencerport            9-06.00  
  9 Bletsko, David            12 Spencerport            9-00.00  
 10 DeMay, Zachary            11 East Rochest           8-03.00  
 11 Bansbach, Brandon         10 Irondequoit            7-06.00  
 11 Schmeelk, Trayton          9 Williamson C           7-06.00  
 -- Garcia-Santos, Yurlin     11 Irondequoit                 NH  
 
Boys Long Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Franciosa, Jonah          12 East Rochest          20-04.75  
  2 Harrison, Tracey          12 Hilton                20-01.00  
  3 Amati, Enzo               12 East Rochest          19-06.00  
  4 Shepard, Isiah            12 World of Inq          18-08.00  
  5 Gillespie, Steven         11 Red Creek             18-07.50  
  6 Doody, Andrew             12 Red Jacket            18-05.50  
  6 Inclima, Cameron          12 Spencerport           18-05.50  
  8 Willebrandt, Colin        10 Victor Centr          18-02.50  
  9 Stephan, Noah             12 Waterloo              17-11.00  
  9 Gordon, Liam              11 Fairport              17-11.00  
 11 Rizzo, Keith              12 Red Jacket            17-10.00  
 12 Williams, Escol           11 Sodus Centra          17-08.50  
 13 Bayley, Michael            9 Victor Centr          17-07.50  
 14 Cusak, Maleek             10 Hilton                17-06.25  
 15 Wemesfelder, Benjamin     11 Wayne Centra          17-04.00  
 16 Phillips, Scott           12 Red Creek             17-03.00  
 16 Myers, Daekwon            10 Newark                17-03.00  
 18 Enright, Allen             9 Marion                17-02.00  
 19 Rice Porter, Derek        10 Waterloo              17-00.00  
 20 Eaton, Justin              9 Williamson C          16-11.50  
 21 Rasbeck, Devon            10 Mynderse Aca          16-10.50  
 22 Cintron, Jayden           10 Newark                16-10.00  
 23 Niles, AJ                  9 Williamson C          16-08.25  
 24 Garcia-Santos, Yurlin     11 Irondequoit           16-06.50  
 25 Laporte Jr., Juan         11 World of Inq          16-05.25  
 26 Duvall, Tyler             11 Red Creek             16-03.25  
 27 Dorfner, William          12 Wayne Centra          16-02.00  
 28 Gilpin, Sam               11 Newark                16-01.75  
 29 Knowlton, Ben             12 Red Jacket            16-00.00  
 30 Teabout, Jalen            12 Newark                15-09.50  
 31 Barber, Desmond           11 Wayne Centra          15-07.25  
 32 McClein, Eli              12 Spencerport           15-07.00  
 33 Paredes, Sergio           10 Irondequoit           15-05.50  
 34 Cromartie, Tyre            9 Sodus Centra          15-01.00  
 35 Cuzzupoli, Josh           12 Spencerport           15-00.50  
 36 Higgins, Preston          11 Wayne Centra          15-00.00  
 36 Griffin, Andy             11 South Seneca          15-00.00  
 38 VanKouwenberg, Jack       11 Sodus Centra          14-11.50  
 39 Ciancaglini, Nick          9 Marcus Whitm          14-08.00  
 40 Gray, Tai' Jmeir           9 East Rochest          14-07.00  
 41 Watts, Brett              12 Marcus Whitm          14-02.00  
 42 Robson, Nate              11 Palmyra-Mace          13-10.00  
 43 Goodman, Zach              9 Clyde-Savann          13-03.50  
 44 Goodman, Devon            10 Clyde-Savann          13-01.50  
 45 Childs, Liam               9 Newark                13-00.50  
 46 Sherburne, Jonathan       11 Wayne Centra          12-08.50  
 47 Bacchetta, Michael         9 Irondequoit           12-08.00  
 48 Fisher, Ian               11 Waterloo              12-03.50  
 -- Randall, Robert           11 Red Creek                 FOUL  
 -- Sam, Macon                11 World of Inq              FOUL  
 -- Bullock, Cody              9 Palmyra-Mace              FOUL  
 
Boys Triple Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Robinson, Justin          11 Fairport              43-05.25  
  2 Heintzelman, Richard      12 Wayne Centra          40-02.75  
  3 Franciosa, Jonah          12 East Rochest          40-02.00  
  4 Kennerson, Tim            11 Waterloo              36-08.25  
  5 Reger, Daniel             12 Spencerport           35-08.25  
  6 Vandenberg, Cole          10 Victor Centr          35-05.00  
  7 Rasbeck, Devon            10 Mynderse Aca          35-01.25  
  8 Wemesfelder, Benjamin     11 Wayne Centra          34-02.75  
  9 Watts, Brett              12 Marcus Whitm          32-05.00  
 10 Lohnes, Memphis            9 Marcus Whitm          32-01.50  
 11 Smith, Ryan                9 Palmyra-Mace          30-00.25  
 12 Fisher, Ian               11 Waterloo              24-05.00  
 13 Dorow, Wesley              9 East Rochest          23-02.00  
 
Boys Shot Put Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Palermo, Andrew           10 Spencerport           43-02.50  
  2 Gurman, Vitaly            12 Spencerport           41-11.25  
  3 Cintron, Cameron          11 World of Inq          40-04.00  
  4 Pearce, Nathan            11 Palmyra-Mace          39-00.75  
  5 Clayton, Justin           12 Hilton                39-00.50  
  6 Militello, Russell        12 Victor Centr          38-02.00  
  7 Bastedo, Duncan           12 Clyde-Savann          37-07.00  
  8 Oakes, Konner             12 Irondequoit           37-03.75  
  9 Bittel, Ryan              11 Canandaigua           36-04.50  
 10 Smith, Zack               12 South Seneca          35-10.00  
 11 Hendricks, Montrell       10 World of Inq          35-05.00  
 11 Duvall, Tyler             11 Red Creek             35-05.00  
 13 Bluto, Tyrell             11 Waterloo              34-11.75  
 14 McHenry, Matt             11 Canandaigua           34-11.25  
 15 Charleton, John           11 Victor Centr          34-07.50  
 16 Green, Jarell             11 World of Inq          34-05.75  
 17 Schaertl, Devon           10 Red Jacket            33-11.50  
 18 Trout, Evan               10 Mynderse Aca          33-08.25  
 19 Schaertl, Walter          12 Red Jacket            33-08.00  
 20 Thompson, Chase           12 Sodus Centra          33-04.00  
 21 Backus, Donovan           11 Lyons                 33-02.25  
 22 Clark, Dan                12 Red Jacket            33-00.75  
 23 White, Cory               12 Clyde-Savann          32-11.00  
 24 Zimmerman, Austin         10 Clyde-Savann          32-00.00  
 25 Schoeller, Nicholas       12 Marcus Whitm          31-11.00  
 26 Perchitti, Chris          10 Waterloo              30-11.75  
 27 Anderson, TyShaun         11 Newark                30-11.00  
 28 Fontanez, Oscar           10 Newark                30-08.50  
 29 Scammell, Nick            10 Canandaigua           30-06.50  
 30 Woods, Nick               11 Lyons                 29-03.50  
 31 Harper, Skyler            12 North Rose-W          28-10.25  
 32 D'Angio, Cameron          12 Waterloo              28-08.50  
 33 Stiner, Jonah             11 Palmyra-Mace          28-05.50  
 34 Ceron, Leo                 9 Williamson C          28-03.50  
 35 Dougherty, Mason          11 Romulus               27-02.50  
 36 Peake, Thad               11 Mynderse Aca          27-00.50  
 37 Huff, Tyler                9 South Seneca          25-08.00  
 38 Scutt, Tyler              10 Red Creek             25-07.50  
 39 Konstantinou, George       9 Williamson C          23-06.00  
 40 Perry, Nathan              9 Red Jacket            22-11.50  
 41 Bates, Brad               12 Waterloo              22-08.00  
 42 Muscato, Caleb            10 Canandaigua           22-07.75  
 43 Pierce, Aaron             10 Canandaigua           20-02.50  
 44 Smith, Jared              10 Canandaigua           16-11.00  
 
Boys Weight Throw Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Militello, Russell        12 Victor Centr          47-10.25  
  2 Gurman, Vitaly            12 Spencerport           47-03.00  
  3 Bittel, Ryan              11 Canandaigua           42-08.50  
  4 Clayton, Justin           12 Hilton                39-10.25  
  5 Palermo, Andrew           10 Spencerport           39-07.50  
  6 McHenry, Matt             11 Canandaigua           38-00.00  
  7 Schaertl, Devon           10 Red Jacket            37-06.25  
  8 Charleton, John           11 Victor Centr          36-04.00  
  9 Pearce, Nathan            11 Palmyra-Mace          33-10.50  
 10 Scammell, Nick            10 Canandaigua           32-09.00  
 11 D'Angio, Cameron          12 Waterloo              32-06.00  
 12 Woods, Nick               11 Lyons                 31-04.00  
 13 Backus, Donovan           11 Lyons                 31-03.25  
 14 Stiner, Jonah             11 Palmyra-Mace          30-00.00  
 15 Herbst, Max               12 Canandaigua           28-03.00  
 16 Ceron, Leo                 9 Williamson C          25-07.50  
 17 Smith, Zack               12 South Seneca          24-04.00  
 18 Konstantinou, George       9 Williamson C          23-01.75  
 19 Medyn, Bryce              10 Palmyra-Mace          22-11.50  
 20 Huff, Tyler                9 South Seneca          22-05.00  
 21 Scutt, Tyler              10 Red Creek             21-10.00  
 22 Perry, Nathan              9 Red Jacket            21-07.25  
 23 Neu, Jacob                12 Hilton                21-01.50  
 24 Perchitti, Chris          10 Waterloo              20-00.00  
 25 Pierce, Aaron             10 Canandaigua           18-02.00  
 26 Muscato, Caleb            10 Canandaigua           17-06.00  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Balent, Jarek             11 Hilton                    7.54   1 
  2 McKessy, Liam             10 Fairport                  7.55   1 
  3 Baccarro, Zach            10 Fairport                  7.62   1 
  4 Cheek, Izaiah             10 Fairport                  7.71   1 
  5 Regan, James               9 Fairport                  7.74   5 
  6 Brooks, Noah              10 Hilton                    7.76   1 
  7 Trivigno, James           10 Wayne Centra              7.76   1 
  8 Lind, Gabe                 9 Victor Centr              7.80   1 
  9 Frink, Owen                9 Wayne Centra              7.89   2 
 10 Buogiorne, Ian            11 Hilton                    7.94   2 
 11 Dwyer, Jon                10 Newark                    7.95   2 
 12 Strickland, Tanner         9 Victor Centr              8.01   2 
 13 Dietschler, Liam           9 Lyons                     8.01   4 
 14 Cooley, Jordan             9 Clyde-Savann              8.04   4 
 15 Miller, Thomas             9 Hilton                    8.06   1 
 16 Davenport, Ethan          10 Fairport                  8.07   2 
 17 Monogan, Parker            9 Spencerport               8.11   2 
 18 Edwards, Andrew           10 Spencerport               8.13   3 
 19 Carlson, Douglas           9 Newark                    8.17   3 
 20 Sereno, Max                9 Victor Centr              8.20   2 
 21 Tedone, Johnathon         10 Greece Athen              8.21   3 
 22 Columbo, Nick             10 Hilton                    8.24   3 
 23 Thompson, Zach            11 Newark                    8.39   2 
 24 Logins, Isaiah            10 Newark                    8.39   3 
 25 Wallman, Andrew           10 Fairport                  8.40   3 
 26 Leary, Nick                9 Spencerport               8.83   4 
 27 DeSain, Kody               9 Newark                    9.04   4 
 28 Parks, Caziah             10 Newark                    9.09   4 
 29 Strong, Jacob              9 Lyons                     9.15   4 
 30 McGrain, Cameron           9 Greece Athen              9.47   5 
 31 Dilbert, Arthur            9 Hilton                   10.08   4 
 32 Hurlburt, Hobie            9 Newark                   10.53   5 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Kozody, Mason              9 Fairport                 40.29   1 
  2 Osbourne, Sebastian       10 Fairport                 42.77   4 
  3 Baccarro, Zach            10 Fairport                 42.78   1 
  4 Lind, Gabe                 9 Victor Centr             43.02   1 
  5 Trivigno, James           10 Wayne Centra             44.03   1 
  6 Frink, Owen                9 Wayne Centra             44.24   2 
  7 Monogan, Parker            9 Spencerport              44.31   2 
  8 Dietschler, Liam           9 Lyons                    44.69   3 
  9 Strickland, Tanner         9 Victor Centr             45.21   3 
 10 Cheek, Izaiah             10 Fairport                 45.45   2 
 11 Rodriguez, Jabin          10 Clyde-Savann             46.66   2 
 12 Cooley, Jordan             9 Clyde-Savann             48.14   3 
 13 Ingalls, Dylan             9 Clyde-Savann             49.56   3 
 14 Hueber, Jacob             11 Spencerport              50.13   2 
 15 Miller, Ben               11 Wayne Centra             51.65   4 
 16 Strong, Jacob              9 Lyons                    51.70   4 
 
Boys 600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Williams, Zach            10 Fairport               1:42.76  
  2 Battaglia, Josh            9 Hilton                 1:44.06  
  3 Flannery, James            9 Wayne Centra           1:47.21  
  4 Hueber, Jacob             11 Spencerport            1:56.39  
  5 Miller, Ben               11 Wayne Centra           2:00.59  
  6 Casalmir, Eduardo          9 Lyons                  2:01.40  
  7 Bailey, Greg               9 Clyde-Savann           2:05.52  
  8 Ingalls, Dylan             9 Clyde-Savann           2:10.83  
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kissinger, Brent           9 Fairport               2:59.49  
  2 Schraver, Samuel          10 Fairport               2:59.88  
  3 Fujita, Ray                9 Fairport               3:02.93  
  4 Guilfoil, Bobby           10 Fairport               3:03.28  
  5 Hoff, Matt                10 Fairport               3:08.73  
  6 Lutzer, Jonathan          10 Fairport               3:10.52  
  7 Borraccia, Chris          11 Spencerport            3:12.51  
  8 Polowchak, Jake            9 Fairport               3:18.51  
  9 Ray, Joe                   9 Fairport               3:22.26  
 10 Welch, Nate                9 Fairport               3:22.85  
 11 VanDeWalle, Harrison       9 Sodus Centra           3:29.71  
 12 Armstrong, Michael         9 Lyons                  3:33.65  
 13 Miller, Ben               11 Wayne Centra           3:52.58  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Blyth, Matt               10 Fairport               5:33.42  
  2 Trabold, Matt              9 Wayne Centra           5:38.44  
  3 Watson, Derek              9 Fairport               5:45.21  
  4 Amadori, Aiden             9 Fairport               5:54.30  
  5 Hoang, Brian              10 Fairport               5:59.23  
  6 Silence, Alex             10 Fairport               6:07.40  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Liberatore, Sam           10 Fairport              10:58.83  
  2 Abell, Matt                9 Fairport              11:18.23  
  3 Ackles, Jonathan           9 Fairport              11:38.27  
  4 Grasso, Nick               9 Hilton                11:45.65  
  5 Trabold, Matt              9 Wayne Centra          12:10.10  
  6 Bateman, John              9 Hilton                13:16.81  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Bayley, Michael            9 Victor Centr              9.01   1 
  2 Wigent, Zach              11 Fairport                  9.07   1 
  3 Balent, Jarek             11 Hilton                   10.12   1 
  4 Brooks, Noah              10 Hilton                   10.51   1 
  5 Rodriguez, Jabin          10 Clyde-Savann             11.01   2 
  6 Gilligan, Collin           9 Newark                   11.29   1 
  7 Ibrahim, Ali               9 Greece Athen             11.83   2 
  8 Bailey, Greg               9 Clyde-Savann             11.85   2 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lyons  'B'                                          2:01.56  
     1) Armstrong, Michael 9            2) Strong, Jacob 9                
     3) Casalmir, Eduardo 9             4) Dietschler, Liam 9             
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Fairport  'A'                                      10:04.99  
     1) Pallatto, Coleton 10            2) Lutzer, Jonathan 10            
     3) Schraver, Samuel 10             4) Fujita, Ray 9                  
  2 Fairport  'B'                                      10:22.50  
     1) Guilfoil, Bobby 10              2) Blyth, Matt 10                 
     3) Ackles, Jonathan 9              4) Bucci, Luke 10                 
  3 Spencerport  'A'                                   10:27.34  
     1) Patmore, Brett 10               2) Hueber, Jacob 11               
     3) Borraccia, Chris 11             4) Zaharkin, Zach 9               
 
Boys High Jump Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wigent, Zach              11 Fairport               5-06.00  
  2 Samuel, Evan              12 Fairport               5-00.00  
  3 Ringleben, Tyler           9 Fairport               4-09.00  
  4 Cooley, Jordan             9 Clyde-Savann           4-06.00  
  4 Hurlburt, Isaac            9 Newark                 4-06.00  
 -- Gilligan, Collin           9 Newark                      NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Harman, Ryan               9 Fairport              10-00.00  
 -- Forsgren, Dallin          10 Fairport                    NH  
 -- Bateman, Connor            9 Hilton                      NH  
 
Boys Long Jump Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Harman, Ryan               9 Fairport              18-00.25  
  2 Wigent, Zach              11 Fairport              16-07.00  
  3 Forsgren, Dallin          10 Fairport              16-05.25  
  4 Samuel, Evan              12 Fairport              16-02.50  
  5 Regan, James               9 Fairport              15-08.50  
  6 Frink, Owen                9 Wayne Centra          15-07.50  
  7 Ringleben, Tyler           9 Fairport              15-05.50  
  8 McKessy, Liam             10 Fairport              15-04.25  
  9 Flannery, James            9 Wayne Centra          15-03.00  
  9 Osbourne, Sebastian       10 Fairport              15-03.00  
 11 Carlson, Douglas           9 Newark                14-09.00  
 12 Trivigno, James           10 Wayne Centra          14-03.00  
 13 Sereno, Max                9 Victor Centr          14-00.50  
 14 Bateman, Connor            9 Hilton                13-10.00  
 15 LaBerge, Bryson            9 Newark                13-09.00  
 16 Edwards, Andrew           10 Spencerport           13-02.00  
 17 Buogiorne, Ian            11 Hilton                12-11.00  
 18 Leary, Nick                9 Spencerport           12-07.50  
 19 Gilligan, Collin           9 Newark                12-00.50  
 20 Dwyer, Jon                10 Newark                11-05.50  
 21 Eve, David                 9 Hilton                11-01.00  
 22 Bateman, John              9 Hilton                10-10.00  
 23 Hurlburt, Hobie            9 Newark                 9-08.00  
 
Boys Triple Jump Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kozody, Mason              9 Fairport              38-00.50  
  2 Flannery, James            9 Wayne Centra          35-00.00  
 
Boys Shot Put Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Samuel, Evan              12 Fairport              34-05.25  
  2 Davenport, Ethan          10 Fairport              32-01.75  
  3 Becker, Frederick         10 Wayne Centra          30-06.00  
  4 Regan, James               9 Fairport              29-03.00  
  5 Stuber, Saige             10 Spencerport           28-05.00  
  6 Bastedo, Noah              9 Clyde-Savann          27-09.00  
  7 Thompson, Zach            11 Newark                27-00.50  
  8 Prince, Austin            10 Hilton                26-05.00  
  9 Wallman, Andrew           10 Fairport              25-00.00  
 10 DeSain, Kody               9 Newark                22-08.00  
 11 Hubright, Nate            11 Newark                22-05.25  
 12 Columbo, Nick             10 Hilton                22-01.75  
 
Boys Weight Throw Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Stuber, Saige             10 Spencerport           27-01.00  
  2 Becker, Frederick         10 Wayne Centra          25-04.00  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash Modified
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hayes, Ricky               7 Marion                    8.12   1 
  2 Obit, Chase                8 Red Jacket                8.15   1 
  3 Soto, Josiah               8 Waterloo                  8.52   2 
  4 Mills, Daishaun            8 Newark                    8.54   1 
  5 Baley, Tim                 8 Red Jacket                8.61   1 
  6 McNeil, Brandon            7 Newark                    8.66   1 
  7 Bronson, Sean              7 Waterloo                  8.88   1 
  8 Castro Aguilera, Jose      8 Sodus Centra              9.49   2 
  8 Coyne, Trenton             8 Red Jacket                9.49   1 
 10 Harrison, Matt             7 Newark                    9.52   2 
 11 Knight, Olen               7 Newark                    9.55   1 
 12 Parks, Matt                7 Red Jacket                9.79   3 
 13 Nolan Kennedy, Thomas      8 Waterloo                  9.80   3 
 14 Benito, Miguel             8 Red Jacket               10.01   2 
 15 Zalewski, Lukas            7 East Rochest             10.26   2 
 16 VanDuyne, Kyle             7 Red Jacket               10.31   3 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash Modified
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Mazur, Jaden               8 Red Jacket               44.84   1 
  2 Hayes, Ricky               7 Marion                   45.26   1 
  3 Obit, Chase                8 Red Jacket               45.78   1 
  4 Keifer, Logan              7 Red Jacket               49.07   1 
  5 Fitzpatrick, Hunter        8 Red Jacket               49.55   1 
  6 McHugh, Max                8 Red Jacket               50.36   1 
  7 Miranda, Edgar             8 Sodus Centra             54.48   2 
  8 Parkhurst, Kaden           7 Marcus Whitm             56.01   2 
  9 Wahl, Trevor               7 Wayne Centra             56.81   2 
 10 Thompson, Ben              7 Marcus Whitm             58.72   3 
 11 Parks, Matt                7 Red Jacket             1:01.43   3 
 12 VanDuyne, Kyle             7 Red Jacket             1:02.90   3 
 
Boys 600 Meter Run Modified
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hosbach, Matt              7 Marion                 1:57.00  
  2 Caruana, Santo             8 Sodus Centra           1:58.00  
  3 Keifer, Logan              7 Red Jacket             1:59.65  
  4 Verdehem, Erik             8 Waterloo               2:02.30  
  5 Baley, Tim                 8 Red Jacket             2:05.38  
  6 Miranda, Edgar             8 Sodus Centra           2:06.09  
  7 Parkhurst, Kaden           7 Marcus Whitm           2:10.69  
  8 Caruana, Tristan           8 Sodus Centra           2:12.07  
  9 Thompson, Ben              7 Marcus Whitm           2:13.25  
 10 Wahl, Trevor               7 Wayne Centra           2:14.59  
 11 Harrison, Matt             7 Newark                 2:19.31  
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run Modified
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Abel, Robbie               8 Marcus Whitm           3:24.08  
  2 Soto, Josiah               8 Waterloo               3:24.84  
  3 McHugh, Max                8 Red Jacket             3:31.34  
  4 Verdehem, Erik             8 Waterloo               3:32.56  
  5 Washburn, Zach             8 Sodus Centra           4:04.86  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Modified
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Mills, Daishaun            8 Newark                   10.66   1 
  2 Anderson, Jacob            8 Red Jacket               10.67   1 
  3 Fitzpatrick, Hunter        8 Red Jacket               10.93   1 
  4 Caruana, Santo             8 Sodus Centra             10.94   1 
  5 Nemitz, Jacob              8 Marcus Whitm             11.31   1 
  6 Wahl, Trevor               7 Wayne Centra             11.45   2 
  7 Bronson, Sean              7 Waterloo                 11.68   1 
  8 Lax, Brady                 8 Waterloo                 11.77   2 
  9 Knight, Olen               7 Newark                   12.00   2 
 10 Caruana, Tristan           8 Sodus Centra             12.06   2 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Modified
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Red Jacket  'A'                                     1:57.71  
     1) Obit, Chase 8                   2) Fitzpatrick, Hunter 8          
     3) McHugh, Max 8                   4) Keifer, Logan 7                
 
Boys High Jump Modified
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mazur, Jaden               8 Red Jacket             4-09.00  
 
Boys Long Jump Modified
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Fitzpatrick, Hunter        8 Red Jacket            13-11.00  
  2 Dix, Riley                 8 Waterloo              13-02.50  
  3 Castiglione, Joseph        8 Waterloo              13-01.00  
  4 Anderson, Jacob            8 Red Jacket            12-06.00  
  5 Lax, Brady                 8 Waterloo              10-07.00  
 
Boys Triple Jump Modified
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Castiglione, Joseph        8 Waterloo              29-02.00  
  2 Dix, Riley                 8 Waterloo              27-08.50  
  3 Anderson, Jacob            8 Red Jacket            27-05.25  
  4 Abel, Robbie               8 Marcus Whitm          27-00.00  
  5 Nemitz, Jacob              8 Marcus Whitm          24-11.50  
 
Boys Shot Put Modified
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Coyne, Trenton             8 Red Jacket            34-04.00  
  2 Castro Aguilera, Jose      8 Sodus Centra          25-00.25  
  3 Benito, Miguel             8 Red Jacket            22-01.75  
  4 Zalewski, Lukas            7 East Rochest          21-05.50  
  5 Nolan Kennedy, Thomas      8 Waterloo              17-03.25