Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 12/12/2015 12:59 AM
                            RWTL -West - 12/11/2015                            
                               Houghton College                                
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Indya Richards             9 Gates-Chili               7.51   1 
  2 Travasia Singletary       10 Aquinas Inst              7.53   1 
  3 Nazjahe Boswell           10 World of Inq              7.58   1 
  4 Brianna Randolph          11 Gates-Chili               7.66   1 
  5 Kiaya Franklin            10 Batavia                   7.69   1 
  6 Destiny Smith              9 World of Inq              7.72   1 
  7 Amaya Morrow              10 Hilton                    7.85   2 
  8 Imani Obieke              12 Robert Brown              7.86   2 
  9 Vanessa Watson             9 Spencerport               7.87   2 
 10 Nicole Johnson            10 Wilson/E. Co              7.90   2 
 10 Nye Roby                  11 Robert Brown              7.90   6 
 12 Claire Zickl              10 Batavia                   8.04   5 
 13 Samantha Cohen            10 Batavia                   8.05   4 
 14 Katie Hamilton             9 Batavia                   8.10   4 
 15 Charline Ruiz             11 World of Inq              8.12   4 
 16 Ravion Jackson            10 Wilson/E. Co              8.15  13 
 16 Taylor Davis              11 Brockport                 8.15   3 
 18 Makayla Armstrong         10 Batavia                   8.19   1 
 18 Ally Moore                11 Batavia                   8.19   5 
 20 Ashley Stafford           10 Churchville-              8.20   5 
 21 Juanna Mason              10 Robert Brown              8.24   6 
 22 Haley Smout                9 Churchville-              8.26   6 
 22 Jaclyn Neubauer           12 Spencerport               8.26   4 
 22 MacKenzie Allen           11 Aquinas Inst              8.26   5 
 22 Rachel Hodgson            10 Hilton                    8.26  13 
 26 Nickaya Coke              10 Robert Brown              8.28   5 
 27 Mya Snyder                 9 Batavia                   8.32   3 
 28 Jessica Moody             12 Brockport                 8.33   3 
 28 Rachel Denise             10 Batavia                   8.33   5 
 28 Jordan Hare               12 Brockport                 8.33   9 
 31 Regan Henrici              9 Batavia                   8.36   4 
 32 Feionna Gause             12 Wilson/E. Co              8.37   2 
 32 Eyland Marxey             10 World of Inq              8.37   4 
 34 Nyah Coley                10 Aquinas Inst              8.39   4 
 35 Briana Lowry              10 Hilton                    8.41   2 
 36 Sommer Edwards            10 Hilton                    8.44  12 
 36 Jadasia Lee                8 Gates-Chili               8.44   3 
 38 Leah Daly                 10 Brockport                 8.47   1 
 38 Simone Haywood            10 Churchville-              8.47  10 
 40 Tieona Barnett-Latta      11 World of Inq              8.48   3 
 41 Julianna Viola            10 Brockport                 8.52   6 
 42 Kelly O'Connor            12 Churchville-              8.53   8 
 43 Emma Burke                 9 Churchville-              8.54   7 
 44 Meredith Woo              10 Churchville-              8.56   9 
 45 Amala Bernard             10 Aquinas Inst              8.57   5 
 46 Amanda Moody              12 Brockport                 8.58   7 
 47 Autumn Dukes              11 Gates-Chili               8.59   4 
 48 Kalyssa Ormsby            10 Churchville-              8.61  12 
 48 Olivia Lydon              11 Churchville-              8.61  10 
 50 Mary Munding               9 Churchville-              8.65  12 
 50 Paris Dade                11 Aquinas Inst              8.65   9 
 52 Laynna Monagas            11 Churchville-              8.67  11 
 53 Nyaiyah White             12 Robert Brown              8.74   6 
 54 Jalesa Smith               9 Batavia                   8.75   2 
 54 Rachel Czolgosz           11 Churchville-              8.75  10 
 56 Ashley Meyer               8 Gates-Chili               8.76   2 
 57 Nia Ross                   9 Batavia                   8.78   6 
 57 Emma Yarid                12 Churchville-              8.78   8 
 59 Margaret Dunning          11 Churchville-              8.79  10 
 59 Mandaryn King              9 Churchville-              8.79   8 
 59 Myah Gonzalez             10 Bishop Kearn              8.79  13 
 62 Jaira Johnson              9 Wilson/E. Co              8.85   9 
 63 Savannah Martin            9 Gates-Chili               8.86   7 
 64 Samantha Dickson           9 Bishop Kearn              8.87  12 
 65 Faith Zeonweh              9 Wilson/E. Co              8.90   9 
 66 Colette Anikwue           11 Letchworth                8.93   8 
 67 Amaya Willis               9 Churchville-              8.94  11 
 68 Zoe Spoor                 11 Churchville-              8.96   9 
 69 Madelyn Lessar            10 Churchville-              8.99  11 
 70 Asha Charles               9 Churchville-              9.00  11 
 70 Angelica Lisboa           10 Churchville-              9.00   9 
 72 Alaina Bowman             10 Batavia                   9.01   8 
 73 Shawntae Mckee            10 Robert Brown              9.08   7 
 74 Carleigh Wallace          11 Bishop Kearn              9.11  13 
 75 Sha-Rayne Dunham          10 Robert Brown              9.12   6 
 76 Reilly Mullen             10 Hilton                    9.13   5 
 77 Kylie Smith                9 Churchville-              9.15  10 
 78 Ja'Nya Colbert            10 Wilson/E. Co              9.16   3 
 79 Ashley Barclay            11 Churchville-              9.17  12 
 80 Elizabeth Chatelle        11 Churchville-              9.20  12 
 81 Kayla Luther              11 Churchville-              9.24  11 
 82 Olivia Steedman           12 Churchville-              9.30  10 
 83 Katie Hilton               9 Marion                    9.36   9 
 84 Tori Lammes               10 Brockport                 9.40   6 
 85 Emma Clar                 11 Churchville-              9.43  11 
 86 Haley Butts               10 Churchville-              9.45  11 
 87 Sabrina Pathammavong      11 Churchville-              9.46  10 
 88 Katelyn Lessar            10 Churchville-              9.73  11 
 89 Armonie Johnson           10 Robert Brown              9.84   7 
 90 Jacqueline Giacovelli     10 Bishop Kearn              9.92  13 
 91 Cindy Lam                  9 Bishop Kearn             10.00  12 
 91 Natalie Stevenson          9 Churchville-             10.00  10 
 93 Hannah Lenz               12 Brockport                10.17  12 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Vanessa Watson             9 Spencerport              43.06   1 
  2 Satin Holmes              12 Wilson/E. Co             43.27   1 
  3 Travasia Singletary       10 Aquinas Inst             43.37   1 
  4 Kiaya Franklin            10 Batavia                  44.37   1 
  5 Nazjahe Boswell           10 World of Inq             44.45   2 
  6 Destiny Smith              9 World of Inq             45.25   2 
  7 Claire Zickl              10 Batavia                  46.26   1 
  8 Kennedy Meisenzahl         9 Gates-Chili              46.53   4 
  9 T'Andrah Brundidge        11 Brockport                46.60   2 
 10 Brianna Randolph          11 Gates-Chili              46.62   1 
 11 Juanna Mason              10 Robert Brown             46.97   5 
 12 Dyonte Allen               9 Gates-Chili              47.07   3 
 13 Jaclyn Neubauer           12 Spencerport              47.19   5 
 14 Jaelyn Morgan             10 Marion                   47.42   4 
 15 Regan Henrici              9 Batavia                  47.49   2 
 16 Samantha Rogers           10 Brockport                47.68   3 
 17 Ariana Cleveland          10 Brockport                47.77   7 
 18 Rachel Hodgson            10 Hilton                   47.84   2 
 19 Veronica Barnes           12 Brockport                47.94   6 
 20 Norah Arnold              12 Hilton                   48.11   2 
 21 MacKenzie Allen           11 Aquinas Inst             48.12   7 
 22 Mya Snyder                 9 Batavia                  48.80   5 
 23 Nicole Johnson            10 Wilson/E. Co             48.84   4 
 24 Jessica Moody             12 Brockport                48.88   3 
 25 Amanda Moody              12 Brockport                49.15   5 
 26 TaShayla Spencer          10 World of Inq             49.58   3 
 27 Anna Quan                  8 Gates-Chili              49.78   2 
 28 Izzy Slater               10 Hilton                   50.02   6 
 29 Hope Porrazzo             11 Churchville-             50.08   7 
 30 Reegan Mitchell           10 Gates-Chili              50.18   2 
 31 Imani Obieke              12 Robert Brown             50.28   4 
 32 Ravion Jackson            10 Wilson/E. Co             50.29   1 
 33 Amala Bernard             10 Aquinas Inst             50.49   4 
 34 Ashley Meyer               8 Gates-Chili              51.24   6 
 34 Briana Lowry              10 Hilton                   51.24   4 
 36 Alexandra Dittman          9 Hilton                   52.10   3 
 37 Samantha Dickson           9 Bishop Kearn             52.15   6 
 38 Nyaiyah White             12 Robert Brown             52.46   8 
 39 Alicia Opett               9 Bishop Kearn             52.49   6 
 40 Kayla Luther              11 Churchville-             52.75   8 
 40 Edmarie Calderon-Torres   11 Batavia                  52.75   4 
 42 Heather Bonter            11 Hilton                   52.86  10 
 43 Madisyn Tomaszewski       10 Batavia                  53.11   5 
 44 Tieona Barnett-Latta      11 World of Inq             53.24   4 
 45 Katie Hilton               9 Marion                   53.52   7 
 46 Cassidy Wiesmore          10 Churchville-             53.96  10 
 47 Alaina Bowman             10 Batavia                  54.43   5 
 48 Autumn Dukes              11 Gates-Chili              54.46   6 
 49 Jasmine Duran              9 Gates-Chili              55.01   9 
 50 Riley Johnson              9 Hilton                   55.03   7 
 51 Cecelia Allchin           10 Churchville-             55.11   9 
 52 Ashley Baer                9 Churchville-             55.66   9 
 53 Jyl Russotti              10 Bishop Kearn             58.18   9 
 54 Awal Deu                  11 Bishop Kearn             58.99  10 
 55 Caroline Vlvkovova        10 Gates-Chili              59.58   8 
 56 Kimberly Rodriguez        11 World of Inq           1:00.20  10 
 57 Faith Zeonweh              9 Wilson/E. Co           1:00.58   9 
 58 Katelyn Lessar            10 Churchville-           1:01.69   9 
 59 Tori Lammes               10 Brockport              1:02.22   6 
 60 Hannah Lenz               12 Brockport              1:13.00   9 
 -- Nickaya Coke              10 Robert Brown               DNF   7 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Tess Schilke              11 Fillmore               1:51.19   1 
  2 Alexis Chatterton          8 Hilton                 1:55.32   1 
  3 Nicole Amatore            12 Brockport              1:59.05   1 
  4 Zoe-Dai Ferraro-Pedraza   10 Bishop Kearn           2:00.80   1 
  5 Alicia Opett               9 Bishop Kearn           2:01.24   2 
  6 Karoline Williams          9 Marion                 2:03.11   1 
  7 Nicole Maltese            12 Batavia                2:03.55   2 
  8 Hannah Pfeifer             8 Gates-Chili            2:06.96   2 
  9 Reegan Mitchell           10 Gates-Chili            2:07.81   1 
  9 Makenna Bleier            11 Hilton                 2:07.81   2 
 11 Julia Quan                 9 Gates-Chili            2:08.16   1 
 12 Jessie King               11 LeRoy                  2:09.12   2 
 13 Anna Quan                  8 Gates-Chili            2:11.40   1 
 14 Hailey Eckdahl            11 LeRoy                  2:13.44   2 
 15 Bianca Cilento             9 Gates-Chili            2:15.64   2 
 16 Bianca Cook                9 World of Inq           2:16.00   3 
 17 Evamiguel Gutierrez       12 World of Inq           2:18.38   2 
 18 Alaysia Henderson         11 World of Inq           2:18.48   3 
 19 Cassidy Wiesmore          10 Churchville-           2:19.75   3 
 20 Andrea Giuliano           12 Churchville-           2:19.77   3 
 21 Cecelia Allchin           10 Churchville-           2:20.45   3 
 22 Jahlesa Lee               11 World of Inq           2:21.13   3 
 23 Moseveanna Camp            9 World of Inq           2:27.22   3 
 24 Sumire Maehara            11 Gates-Chili            2:40.10   3 
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Tess Schilke              11 Fillmore               3:14.31   1 
  2 Sophia Dinehart           10 Batavia                3:14.38   1 
  3 Briana Bromley             9 Batavia                3:27.91   1 
  4 Taylor Alloco             11 Hilton                 3:29.30   1 
  5 Michaela Knapp             9 Aquinas Inst           3:31.13   1 
  6 Alyssa Kalen              12 Hilton                 3:32.31   1 
  7 Lexi Bailey               12 Marion                 3:38.80   1 
  8 Danielle Falkenstein      12 Brockport              3:39.37   1 
  9 Amanda Hough               9 Hilton                 3:40.62   1 
 10 Kyilee Quayle             10 Churchville-           3:44.88   1 
 11 Elizabeth Ruhland         10 Churchville-           3:47.40   1 
 12 Jessie King               11 LeRoy                  3:49.40   1 
 13 Ava Speidel                9 Gates-Chili            3:54.77   2 
 14 Bianca Cilento             9 Gates-Chili            3:55.69   2 
 15 Hannah Pfeifer             8 Gates-Chili            3:58.31   2 
 16 Paige Koss                11 Hilton                 4:07.89   2 
 17 Jennifer Zambuto           9 Churchville-           4:09.77   2 
 18 Alexandria LaPietra       11 Bishop Kearn           4:09.81   2 
 19 Molly LaRocca             12 Brockport              4:11.94   2 
 20 Alyssa Juliano            11 Batavia                4:23.01   2 
 21 Sumire Maehara            11 Gates-Chili            4:56.98   2 
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Elsa Cole                 11 Fillmore               4:59.56  
  2 Kortnie Demers            11 Hilton                 5:29.12  
  3 Alyssa Libonati            9 Spencerport            5:29.21  
  4 Amanda Burrichter          9 Fillmore               5:42.67  
  5 Sophia Camillaci          11 Hilton                 5:46.96  
  6 Sarah Farnum              12 Churchville-           5:49.94  
  7 Cassidy Macdonald          9 Brockport              5:50.27  
  8 Morgan West               12 Marion                 5:52.23  
  9 Heather Bonter            11 Hilton                 5:56.86  
 10 Marlayna Wertz             8 Marion                 5:59.73  
 11 Elizabeth Ruhland         10 Churchville-           6:02.17  
 12 Shauna Glavin             10 Hilton                 6:02.27  
 13 Madeleine Hart            12 Brockport              6:22.75  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Haley Arguien             10 Churchville-          10:57.79  
  2 Makenna Bleier            11 Hilton                11:28.08  
  3 Sarah Rappleye            11 Spencerport           11:40.95  
  4 Maggie Cecere             11 Batavia               11:42.52  
  5 Meagan Arguien            12 Churchville-          11:47.82  
  6 Anna Dinella              12 Spencerport           12:01.67  
  7 Sarah Farnum              12 Churchville-          12:08.62  
  8 Amanda Burrichter          9 Fillmore              12:12.86  
  9 Joanna O'Sullivan         11 Aquinas Inst          12:22.04  
 10 Alyson VanCamp             9 Marion                12:29.96  
 11 Hannah Finkney             9 Batavia               12:32.77  
 12 Riley Johnson              9 Hilton                12:33.33  
 13 Madison Murray            10 Batavia               12:40.71  
 14 Emma Eastridge            12 Batavia               13:25.13  
 15 Cali Nichols               9 Batavia               13:52.92  
 16 Kate Folger                9 Batavia               14:23.55  
 17 Madison Moore             11 Batavia               14:28.88  
 18 Paige Wasilewski          10 Batavia               14:46.25  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Amaya Morrow              10 Hilton                    9.46   1 
  2 Alana Puma                12 Batavia                   9.66   1 
  3 Ariana Cleveland          10 Brockport                 9.93   2 
  4 T'Andrah Brundidge        11 Brockport                10.03   1 
  5 Jordan Hare               12 Brockport                10.21   1 
  6 Brianna Allen             10 Marion                   10.30   2 
  7 Michela Maiola            12 Spencerport              10.32   2 
  8 Kelly Williams            10 Marion                   10.33   2 
  9 McKenna Cone               9 LeRoy                    10.43   1 
 10 Makayla Friery             9 Gates-Chili              10.49   2 
 11 Veronica Barnes           12 Brockport                10.51   1 
 12 Edmarie Calderon-Torres   11 Batavia                  10.73   2 
 13 Elizabeth Cohen            9 Batavia                  10.82   1 
 14 Madalyn Motsay            10 Churchville-             10.85   3 
 15 Jyl Russotti              10 Bishop Kearn             11.39   3 
 16 Reilly Mullen             10 Hilton                   11.48   3 
 17 Madisyn Tomaszewski       10 Batavia                  11.63   2 
 -- Awal Deu                  11 Bishop Kearn               DNF   3 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Gates-Chili  'A'                                    1:53.61   1 
  2 World of Inquiry  'A'                               1:55.85   2 
  3 Aquinas Institute  'A'                              1:58.82   1 
  4 Batavia  'A'                                        2:00.35   1 
  5 Brockport  'A'                                      2:00.44   1 
  6 Brockport  'B'                                      2:04.74   2 
  7 Hilton  'A'                                         2:06.03   1 
  8 Batavia  'B'                                        2:07.01   1 
  9 Aquinas Institute  'B'                              2:07.71   3 
 10 Batavia  'C'                                        2:08.01   2 
 11 Bishop Kearney  'A'                                 2:12.31   3 
 12 Hilton  'B'                                         2:13.40   2 
 13 Hilton  'C'                                         2:14.44   2 
 14 Gates-Chili  'C'                                    2:16.39   2 
 15 Hilton  'D'                                         2:19.79   2 
 16 Bishop Kearney  'B'                                 2:22.89   3 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Batavia  'A'                                        4:27.62  
  2 Hilton  'A'                                         4:39.28  
  3 Gates-Chili  'A'                                    4:57.40  
  4 World of Inquiry  'A'                               5:02.44  
  5 LeRoy  'A'                                          5:14.17  
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Batavia  'A'                                       11:02.07  
  2 Churchville-Chili  'A'                             11:19.24  
  3 Hilton  'A'                                        11:23.83  
  4 Gates-Chili  'A'                                   11:59.60  
  5 Brockport  'A'                                     12:13.56  
  6 Batavia  'B'                                       12:30.24  
 
Girls High Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Colette Anikwue           11 Letchworth             5-02.00  
  2 Dyonte Allen               9 Gates-Chili            5-01.00  
  3 Elsa Cole                 11 Fillmore               4-06.00  
  4 Ariana Ross               12 Batavia                4-03.00  
  4 Emma Eastridge            12 Batavia                4-03.00  
  4 Marlayna Wertz             8 Marion                 4-03.00  
  4 Brianna Allen             10 Marion                 4-03.00  
  4 Jalesa Smith               9 Batavia                4-03.00  
  4 Elena LaBella             11 Hilton                 4-03.00  
  4 Briana Bromley             9 Batavia                4-03.00  
 11 Andrea Giuliano           12 Churchville-           4-00.00  
 11 Miarri Phillips            9 Gates-Chili            4-00.00  
 13 Nijma Abusobeith          10 Churchville-           3-09.00  
 13 Mikayla Stewart           10 Churchville-           3-09.00  
 -- Nia Ross                   9 Batavia                     NH  
 -- Gia Bianco                10 Churchville-                NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Erica Ellis                9 Gates-Chili           11-08.00   Set State 9th Record
  2 Taylor Haude              12 Hilton                 9-06.00  
  3 Julia Cappiello           10 Hilton                 9-00.00  
  4 Rachel Denise             10 Batavia                7-00.00  
  5 Elena LaBella             11 Hilton                 6-00.00  
  5 Mackenzie Johnson          9 Hilton                 6-00.00  
 -- Emma Flaherty             10 Churchville-                NH  
 
Girls Long Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Alana Puma                12 Batavia               14-11.75  
  2 Jaelyn Morgan             10 Marion                14-11.25  
  3 Julia Cappiello           10 Hilton                14-11.00  
  4 Makayla Armstrong         10 Batavia               14-06.00  
  5 Katie Hamilton             9 Batavia               14-05.25  
  6 Laynna Monagas            11 Churchville-          14-01.00  
  7 Samantha Cohen            10 Batavia               14-00.25  
  8 Lina Huynh                10 Churchville-          13-10.50  
  9 Ashley Stafford           10 Churchville-          13-04.00  
 10 Kelly O'Connor            12 Churchville-          13-03.00  
 11 Madalyn Motsay            10 Churchville-          13-02.50  
 12 Zoe Spoor                 11 Churchville-          12-07.50  
 13 Kelly Williams            10 Marion                12-04.50  
 14 Margaret Dunning          11 Churchville-          12-02.50  
 15 Mackenzie Johnson          9 Hilton                11-11.00  
 16 Rachel Czolgosz           11 Churchville-          11-07.00  
 16 Elizabeth Chatelle        11 Churchville-          11-07.00  
 18 Sabrina Pathammavong      11 Churchville-          11-06.00  
 19 Ally Moore                11 Batavia               11-04.50  
 20 Janelle Max               10 Churchville-          10-07.25  
 21 Abigail Preston            9 Churchville-          10-07.00  
 22 Emma Clar                 11 Churchville-           9-11.50  
 23 Brianna Pino              10 Churchville-           9-08.00  
 23 Nikki Nguyen              11 Spencerport            9-08.00  
 25 Jasmine Duran              9 Gates-Chili            8-03.50  
 -- Madelyn Lessar            10 Churchville-              FOUL  
 -- Miarri Phillips            9 Gates-Chili               FOUL  
 
Girls Triple Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Indya Richards             9 Gates-Chili           33-08.00  
  2 Lina Huynh                10 Churchville-          30-11.00  
  3 McKenna Cone               9 LeRoy                 30-07.25  
  4 Makayla Friery             9 Gates-Chili           29-06.00  
  5 Kennedy Meisenzahl         9 Gates-Chili           29-01.00  
  6 Samantha Rogers           10 Brockport             28-09.00  
  7 Julia Quan                 9 Gates-Chili           28-06.00  
  8 Ariana Ross               12 Batavia               28-05.25  
  9 Michela Maiola            12 Spencerport           28-02.00  
 10 Jadasia Lee                8 Gates-Chili           27-10.25  
 11 Katrina Graham            12 Gates-Chili           26-08.00  
 -- Savannah Martin            9 Gates-Chili               FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lily Robinson             11 Brockport             34-04.00  
  2 Brianna Young             10 Brockport             29-05.75  
  3 Megan Wood                12 Brockport             29-05.00  
  4 Celia Flynn               11 Batavia               28-04.00  
  5 Tiariqua Barlow           11 Gates-Chili           28-02.00  
  6 Jocelyn Hernandez         10 Churchville-          27-05.00  
  7 Kayla Nellis              10 Hilton                27-04.50  
  8 Katherine Wiseley         11 Batavia               27-02.00  
  9 Keanna Adams              10 World of Inq          26-09.25  
 10 Keiasha Wolfe             11 Aquinas Inst          25-10.00  
 11 Liz Gaffney               11 Brockport             25-09.00  
 12 Breanna Adams             10 World of Inq          24-06.00  
 13 Paulina Goodermote        11 Churchville-          24-04.50  
 14 Laura Guiste              12 Batavia               23-00.25  
 15 Kianna Jackson            10 Churchville-          22-04.00  
 16 Nyah Coley                10 Aquinas Inst          21-11.75  
 17 Taylor O'Connor           10 Churchville-          21-08.00  
 18 AnnMarie Georgia          11 Batavia               20-11.00  
 19 Sommer Edwards            10 Hilton                20-01.25  
 20 Jeremaya Scott            10 World of Inq          19-00.00  
 21 Taler Fonda               10 Batavia               18-06.00  
 22 Nicole Maltese            12 Batavia               18-01.50  
 23 Naomi Prendergrast        11 Gates-Chili           18-01.25  
 24 Alexis Wetzel             11 Churchville-          16-07.50  
 
Girls Weight Throw Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brianna Young             10 Brockport             34-04.50  
  2 Olyvia Zinkiewich         10 Brockport             32-08.50  
  3 Kayla Nellis              10 Hilton                30-03.50  
  4 Lily Robinson             11 Brockport             29-04.00  
  5 Megan Wood                12 Brockport             28-01.75  
  6 Celia Flynn               11 Batavia               28-00.75  
  7 Tiariqua Barlow           11 Gates-Chili           25-02.75  
  8 Laura Guiste              12 Batavia               24-01.25  
  9 AnnMarie Georgia          11 Batavia               24-01.00  
 10 Liz Gaffney               11 Brockport             23-07.00  
 11 Taler Fonda               10 Batavia               22-03.25  
 12 Katherine Wiseley         11 Batavia               20-08.00  
 13 Naomi Prendergrast        11 Gates-Chili           17-11.00  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ellie Pauly               12 Hilton                 7:45.47  
  2 Remziye Erdogen           12 Spencerport            7:56.81  
  3 Chloe Messore             11 Hilton                 8:22.68  
  4 Madison Moore             11 Batavia                9:09.18  
  5 Paige Wasilewski          10 Batavia                9:10.03  
  6 Ava Speidel                9 Gates-Chili           10:30.81  
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hannah Knapp              11 Aquinas Inst              8.36   1 
  2 Kiari Rufus                9 Spencerport               8.41   1 
  3 Julia Postilli            10 Hilton                    8.54   2 
  4 Ambria Helmer              9 Hilton                    8.57   3 
  5 Alexis Villarubbia        11 Aquinas Inst              8.85   1 
  6 Brooke Schmitt             9 Hilton                    8.89   3 
  7 Morgan Costello           10 Brockport                 8.90   1 
  8 Victoria Maier            10 Hilton                    8.96   2 
  9 Arianna Fair              10 Hilton                    9.05   4 
 10 Meaghan Nash               9 Spencerport               9.14   1 
 11 Shellice Henry            10 Spencerport               9.17   1 
 12 Natalie Gluck             10 Brockport                 9.20   1 
 13 Natalie Wright            10 Hilton                    9.21   4 
 14 Brooke Pearce              9 Hilton                    9.29   3 
 15 Jessica Swalbach          10 Brockport                 9.30   2 
 16 Olivia Maniaci            10 Batavia                   9.36   2 
 17 Ella Muir                  9 Hilton                    9.45   4 
 18 Jamie Bowers              11 Hilton                    9.57   4 
 19 Nicole Sarlo              10 Hilton                    9.60   2 
 20 Julia Stokowy             12 Hilton                    9.67   2 
 21 Samantha Minnehan         10 Hilton                    9.74   3 
 22 Lauren Lipinski           11 Hilton                   10.04   3 
 23 Samantha Wilmier          10 Hilton                   11.96   3 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kiari Rufus                9 Spencerport              50.40   1 
  2 Alexis Villarubbia        11 Aquinas Inst             51.71   1 
  3 Lindsay Allen             10 Brockport                52.25   1 
  4 Ambria Helmer              9 Hilton                   52.50   1 
  5 Brooke Schmitt             9 Hilton                   52.83   2 
  6 Shellice Henry            10 Spencerport              53.43   1 
  7 Victoria Maier            10 Hilton                   53.90   2 
  8 Morgan Costello           10 Brockport                54.09   1 
  9 Natalie Wright            10 Hilton                   54.28   2 
 10 Meaghan Nash               9 Spencerport              55.25   1 
 11 Haley Scripp              10 LeRoy                    55.46   2 
 12 Karissa Michel            10 LeRoy                    55.54   2 
 13 Ella Muir                  9 Hilton                   56.60   2 
 14 Natalie Gluck             10 Brockport                57.02   1 
 15 Brooke Pearce              9 Hilton                   57.57   2 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hannah Knapp              11 Aquinas Inst           1:59.35  
  2 Taylor Inman              10 Hilton                 2:01.37  
  3 Melissa Shonicker         10 Aquinas Inst           2:26.33  
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Taylor Matthews            8 Hilton                 3:43.92  
  2 Taylor Inman              10 Hilton                 3:48.15  
  3 Stephanie Burge           10 Hilton                 4:00.12  
  4 Abby Phillips             12 Gates-Chili            4:01.36  
  5 Lily Holt                  9 Hilton                 4:07.41  
  6 Cheyenne French           11 Aquinas Inst           4:59.88  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Maddy Mason                8 Hilton                 5:40.76  
  2 Aliyah Lesher             10 Hilton                 6:40.70  
  3 Katherine Abbott          12 Hilton                 7:44.38  
  4 Lily VandenBerg           10 Hilton                 7:44.67  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Emily Caccamise            9 Batavia               14:30.72  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lindsay Allen             10 Brockport                10.36  
  2 Arianna Fair              10 Hilton                   11.12  
  3 Jessica Swalbach          10 Brockport                11.37  
  4 Samantha Minnehan         10 Hilton                   12.52  
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brockport  'C'                                      2:12.95  
 
Girls Pole Vault Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
 -- Michelina Houlihan        10 Spencerport                 NH  
 
Girls Long Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Michelina Houlihan        10 Spencerport           11-08.50  
  2 Olivia Maniaci            10 Batavia                7-01.25  
 
Girls Triple Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Haley Scripp              10 LeRoy                 21-02.25  
 
Girls Shot Put Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nicole Sarlo              10 Hilton                20-01.50  
  2 Jamie Bowers              11 Hilton                19-11.00  
  3 Camille Harrison          10 Brockport             19-03.50  
  4 Julia Pacitto             10 Brockport             19-00.00  
  5 Grace Wood                 9 Spencerport           18-09.50  
  6 Alexis Stork              10 Batavia               18-04.50  
  7 Lauren Lipinski           11 Hilton                17-09.00  
  8 Audrey Lange              10 Batavia               17-08.25  
  9 Julia Stokowy             12 Hilton                17-06.00  
 10 Samantha Wilmier          10 Hilton                15-06.50  
 
Girls Weight Throw Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Julia Pacitto             10 Brockport             22-01.50  
  2 Camille Harrison          10 Brockport             21-01.75  
  3 Audrey Lange              10 Batavia               18-02.50  
  4 Alexis Stork              10 Batavia               17-10.75  
  5 Grace Wood                 9 Spencerport           13-01.25  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nora McIntyre             11 Hilton                10:01.62  
  2 Faith Thomas              12 Hilton                10:12.04  
  3 Shannon O'Brien           11 Hilton                10:32.04  
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Modified
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Camryn Buck                8 Batavia                   8.27   1 
  2 Sarah Adams                8 Batavia                   8.58   1 
  3 Jadin Vasciannie           8 Batavia                   8.60   2 
  4 Victoria Burns             8 Marion                    8.77   1 
  5 Amelia Beckman             7 Batavia                   8.85   1 
  6 Caroline Hubble            8 Bishop Kearn              8.94   2 
  7 Morgan Travis              8 Batavia                   8.98   1 
  8 Maya Ciociola              7 Batavia                   9.40   1 
  9 Gabby Wilson               8 Batavia                   9.53   1 
 10 Violet Bourgeois           7 Marion                    9.64   1 
 11 Sugeli Romero              7 Batavia                   9.69   2 
 12 Chloe Torres-Brown         7 Batavia                   9.93   2 
 13 Maggie Martin              8 Bishop Kearn             10.17   2 
 14 N'Yonna Newton             8 Batavia                  10.37   2 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sarah Adams                8 Batavia                  51.00  
  2 Caroline Hubble            8 Bishop Kearn             55.20  
  3 Violet Bourgeois           7 Marion                   59.85  
  4 Hope Sherman               7 Batavia                1:02.48  
 
Girls 600 Meter Run Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ashley Gonzalez            9 Marion                 2:01.10  
  2 Arianna Brown              8 Batavia                2:09.32  
  3 Katie Moore                8 Batavia                2:10.55  
  4 Madeline Taggart           8 Batavia                2:12.05  
  5 Sydney Della Penna         8 Batavia                2:12.11  
  6 Megan Smith                8 Batavia                2:13.97  
  7 Jenna Bottcher             7 Bishop Kearn           2:14.55  
  8 Sophie Beckman             7 Batavia                2:21.52  
  9 Katherine Schneider        8 Batavia                2:22.76  
 10 Alyssa Ognibene            7 Batavia                2:25.53  
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Arianna Brown              8 Batavia                3:52.03  
  2 Sydney Della Penna         8 Batavia                3:54.82  
  3 Madeline Taggart           8 Batavia                4:00.06  
  4 Jenna Bottcher             7 Bishop Kearn           4:01.60  
  5 Maggie Andersen            8 Batavia                4:06.66  
  6 Katherine Schneider        8 Batavia                4:13.20  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Alison Reigle              8 Hilton                 5:42.82  
  2 Olivia De Lorme            8 Batavia                6:42.83  
  3 Olivia Garrison            8 Batavia                6:49.22  
  4 Maeve Curry                9 Brockport              6:55.81  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Maya Ciociola              7 Batavia                  12.55  
  2 Gabby Wilson               8 Batavia                  12.61  
  3 Macayla Burke              8 Batavia                  12.98  
  4 Liliana Hanning            8 Bishop Kearn             13.56  
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Modified
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Batavia  'D'                                        2:19.70  
  2 Batavia  'F'                                        2:24.40  
  3 Bishop Kearney  'C'                                 2:26.55  
 
Girls High Jump Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Camryn Buck                8 Batavia                4-03.00  
 
Girls Long Jump Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jadin Vasciannie           8 Batavia               12-11.00  
  2 Olivia De Lorme            8 Batavia               12-03.75  
  3 Olivia Garrison            8 Batavia               11-05.25  
  4 Victoria Burns             8 Marion                11-03.50  
 
Girls Shot Put Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Morgan Travis              8 Batavia               27-05.00  
  2 Maggie Andersen            8 Batavia               22-07.75  
  3 Maggie Martin              8 Bishop Kearn          15-11.50  
  4 Sugeli Romero              7 Batavia               15-06.25  
  5 N'Yonna Newton             8 Batavia               11-09.50  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kelly Brown               12 Wilson/E. Co              6.52   1 
  2 Ray Anikwue               12 Letchworth                6.67   1 
  3 Anthony Smith             11 Uprep Roches              6.69   1 
  4 Jaquil Baxter             10 Robert Brown              6.72   1 
  5 Elijah Mannigualt         11 Uprep Roches              6.75   1 
  6 Josh Murray               12 Robert Brown              6.82   2 
  7 Dexter Proctor            11 Gates-Chili               6.92   2 
  8 Marrai Miller             12 World of Inq              6.98   1 
  9 Kesean Haten              12 Wilson/E. Co              7.03   1 
 10 Cole Bechtold             12 Brockport                 7.04   3 
 11 Jalen Smith               10 Gates-Chili               7.07   3 
 12 Wesley Burke              11 Churchville-              7.15   6 
 13 Elijah Ross               11 Robert Brown              7.19   4 
 13 Curtis Sapp                9 Churchville-              7.19   5 
 15 Zion Dickerson            10 Uprep Roches              7.21   3 
 16 Taz Hardy                 11 World of Inq              7.22   1 
 17 Damaris Edmondson-Breeze   9 Wilson/E. Co              7.23   4 
 17 Jason Hyde                12 Churchville-              7.23   3 
 17 Kelvin Knight             12 Aquinas Inst              7.23   2 
 20 Derrick Rogers            10 Gates-Chili               7.24   2 
 21 Chandler Baker            10 Batavia                   7.26   6 
 22 Perriyone Brown            9 Uprep Roches              7.28   8 
 23 JJ Everts                 12 Spencerport               7.29   4 
 24 Jay-von Mathis            10 Gates-Chili               7.32   2 
 25 Isaiah Ciociola           11 Batavia                   7.35   5 
 26 Jerry Reinhart            11 Batavia                   7.36   5 
 27 Mike Mule                 10 Churchville-              7.41   8 
 28 Nic Buirch                10 Marion                    7.42   6 
 29 Jeff Page                 12 Spencerport               7.43   8 
 29 John Kanue                11 Uprep Roches              7.43   3 
 31 Dah'jear Mewborn           9 Churchville-              7.46   6 
 32 William Bergman           11 Spencerport               7.49   8 
 32 Cameron Inclima           12 Spencerport               7.49   5 
 34 Freddie Cunningham        11 Batavia                   7.51   7 
 35 Jahari Parker-Nash         8 Uprep Roches              7.53   4 
 36 Danial Deriba             10 Wilson/E. Co              7.54   4 
 37 Scott Boyce               10 Bishop Kearn              7.57   8 
 38 Austin Myers              12 Brockport                 7.60   6 
 39 Eli McClein               11 Spencerport               7.61   4 
 40 Noah Colon                10 Marion                    7.62   7 
 41 Davon St John             12 Batavia                   7.63   7 
 41 Mike O'Hare               12 Bishop Kearn              7.63  10 
 41 Jacob Mance               12 Churchville-              7.63   5 
 44 Nigil Walker              10 World of Inq              7.66   2 
 45 Samuel McArthur            9 Churchville-              7.73   6 
 46 Lazavia Price             11 Batavia                   7.76   5 
 47 Macon Sam                 11 World of Inq              7.82   6 
 48 Kerby Desir               11 Robert Brown              7.83   6 
 49 Elijah Bedgood             9 Gates-Chili               7.86   2 
 50 Josh Cuzzupoli            12 Spencerport               7.89   8 
 51 Ashton Scott              10 Brockport                 7.98   5 
 51 Emmanuel Perkins          10 Wilson/E. Co              7.98   4 
 53 Patrick Wilbur            11 Brockport                 8.00   8 
 54 Brett Patmore             10 Spencerport               8.03   9 
 55 Aaron Rodriguez           10 Aquinas Inst              8.08   7 
 56 Noah Letizia              10 Churchville-              8.10   9 
 57 Julian Johnson            10 Wilson/E. Co              8.16   7 
 57 Ramsey Daymon              9 Bishop Kearn              8.16  10 
 57 Keopasith Phaphanthong     9 Churchville-              8.16   9 
 60 Austin Martinez           10 Churchville-              8.25   9 
 61 David Bletsko             12 Spencerport               8.30   9 
 62 Lal Sang                   9 Wilson/E. Co              8.37   8 
 63 James Fouquet             12 Robert Brown              8.53   7 
 64 Joshua Mantegna           11 Churchville-              8.61   9 
 65 Shakur Griffin            12 Wilson/E. Co              8.78   7 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Anthony Smith             11 Uprep Roches             36.24   1 
  2 Ray Anikwue               12 Letchworth               36.80   2 
  3 Jaquil Baxter             10 Robert Brown             37.09   1 
  4 Miles James               12 Churchville-             37.45   3 
  5 Josh Murray               12 Robert Brown             37.61   1 
  6 Cole Bechtold             12 Brockport                38.06   2 
  7 Jaysen Wylie              12 Batavia                  38.47   2 
  8 Kesean Haten              12 Wilson/E. Co             39.24   1 
  9 Zachary Vaughn            12 Churchville-             39.67   3 
 10 Adam Yusuf                12 Churchville-             39.75   3 
 11 Jay-von Mathis            10 Gates-Chili              39.82   3 
 12 Warren Carter             12 Aquinas Inst             39.91   1 
 13 Kelvin Knight             12 Aquinas Inst             39.99   1 
 14 Jared Rodriguez           11 World of Inq             40.04   2 
 15 Jerry Reinhart            11 Batavia                  40.18   4 
 16 Taz Hardy                 11 World of Inq             40.38   6 
 17 Elijah Ross               11 Robert Brown             40.83   4 
 18 Derrick Rogers            10 Gates-Chili              41.14   3 
 19 JJ Everts                 12 Spencerport              41.32   4 
 20 Dexter Proctor            11 Gates-Chili              41.40   2 
 21 Austin Myers              12 Brockport                41.58   2 
 22 David Privatera           11 LeRoy                    41.74   3 
 23 Savion Stinson            11 Gates-Chili              42.47   6 
 24 Ryan Bieniek              11 Batavia                  42.61   4 
 25 Franche' John             11 Gates-Chili              42.71   4 
 26 Braden Alessi             10 Churchville-             42.80   6 
 27 JJ Kuhns                  11 LeRoy                    43.01   3 
 28 Patrick Wilbur            11 Brockport                43.09   4 
 29 Chandler Baker            10 Batavia                  43.12   5 
 30 Tyreese Conyers           10 Gates-Chili              43.38   4 
 31 Noah Colon                10 Marion                   43.78   6 
 32 Mike O'Hare               12 Bishop Kearn             44.30   7 
 33 Julio Vazquez             10 Batavia                  44.58   6 
 34 Curtis Sapp                9 Churchville-             44.84   5 
 35 Freddie Cunningham        11 Batavia                  44.97   5 
 36 Celestino Mendez          12 Brockport                45.05   5 
 37 Danial Deriba             10 Wilson/E. Co             45.60   2 
 38 Amir Massey               10 Uprep Roches             47.11   3 
 39 Damaris Edmondson-Breeze   9 Wilson/E. Co             47.80   5 
 40 Ethan Roy                 10 LeRoy                    48.16   6 
 41 Emmanuel Perkins          10 Wilson/E. Co             48.60   4 
 41 Ashton Scott              10 Brockport                48.60   5 
 43 Julian Johnson            10 Wilson/E. Co             48.66   6 
 44 Scott Boyce               10 Bishop Kearn             50.22   7 
 45 Jacob Landean             10 Churchville-             50.81   7 
 46 Lal Sang                   9 Wilson/E. Co             53.07   7 
 
Boys 600 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Zachary Vaughn            12 Churchville-           1:34.10   1 
  2 Keyshawn Jones            10 Uprep Roches           1:34.43   1 
  3 Liam Mears                12 Spencerport            1:35.06   2 
  4 Wesley Burke              11 Churchville-           1:35.80   1 
  5 Tyshawn Jones             10 Uprep Roches           1:35.91   1 
  6 Trent Marasco             10 Spencerport            1:37.23   2 
  7 Michael Krueger           10 Brockport              1:37.29   1 
  8 Jacob Yare                11 Aquinas Inst           1:38.27   1 
  9 Jaisaan Lovett            10 Uprep Roches           1:38.81   1 
 10 Gaven Cassidy             10 LeRoy                  1:38.89   3 
 11 Kieran O'Halloran         12 LeRoy                  1:38.94   1 
 12 Connor Higbee             11 Marion                 1:39.66   2 
 13 Nicholas Brown            10 Churchville-           1:39.97   3 
 14 Nic Buirch                10 Marion                 1:40.04   2 
 15 Evan Williams             12 Gates-Chili            1:42.24   2 
 16 Isaiah Ciociola           11 Batavia                1:42.25   2 
 17 Jordan Murphy             12 Uprep Roches           1:43.94   2 
 18 Justin Townsend           11 Churchville-           1:45.39   3 
 19 Payton Gleason            10 Churchville-           1:45.91   3 
 20 Dezmond Virella           11 Wilson/E. Co           1:46.05   1 
 21 Matthew Giacovelli        10 Bishop Kearn           1:46.36   2 
 22 Michael Hughes            12 Batavia                1:47.18   2 
 23 Cameron Stefani           10 LeRoy                  1:47.28   3 
 24 Marquise Majors           10 LeRoy                  1:47.30   3 
 25 Judah Nietopski           12 Bishop Kearn           1:47.67   4 
 26 Zachary Woodruff          11 Churchville-           1:47.68   3 
 27 Logan Waldorfer           10 Churchville-           1:48.23   4 
 28 Dawson LaMora             10 Marion                 1:48.40   4 
 29 Evan McEwan               12 Batavia                1:48.85   1 
 30 Jacob Carroll              9 Churchville-           1:52.51   4 
 31 Yaak Awuok                10 Bishop Kearn           1:54.43   4 
 32 Andrew Ehrmentraut        10 LeRoy                  1:55.79   4 
 33 Cameron Dickerson          8 Gates-Chili            2:01.82   3 
 34 Nathan Crane              11 Letchworth             2:07.74   2 
 35 Jacob Landean             10 Churchville-           2:07.85   4 
 36 Austin Martinez           10 Churchville-           2:12.30   4 
 37 Austin Hampton            10 LeRoy                  2:14.93   4 
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Alec Andrews              10 Brockport              2:46.59   1 
  2 Cole Viavattene           10 Spencerport            2:46.67   1 
  3 Matthew Ruhland           12 Churchville-           2:52.53   1 
  4 Erik LaCourt              11 Brockport              2:53.16   1 
  5 Kieran O'Halloran         12 LeRoy                  2:55.25   1 
  6 Nicholas Andrews           9 Brockport              2:56.04   1 
  7 Xavier Anderson           12 World of Inq           2:56.69   1 
  8 Caleb Peck                10 Brockport              3:01.51   1 
  9 Sean Carroll              12 Bishop Kearn           3:01.73   1 
 10 Maxin McKenzie             9 LeRoy                  3:01.96   1 
 11 Cedric St. Louis           9 World of Inq           3:03.09   1 
 12 Noah Winslow              12 Brockport              3:08.21   2 
 13 John Vernick              12 Churchville-           3:09.22   2 
 14 Peter VanCamp             10 Marion                 3:09.66   2 
 15 Shameeq Willis            12 World of Inq           3:10.67   2 
 16 Ian Sikora                11 Bishop Kearn           3:12.50   2 
 17 Dezmond Virella           11 Wilson/E. Co           3:13.67   2 
 18 Lundon Knight             10 World of Inq           3:15.56   2 
 19 Zachary Woodruff          11 Churchville-           3:16.94   3 
 20 Cameron Dickerson          8 Gates-Chili            3:17.16   3 
 21 Owen Marchand             12 Bishop Kearn           3:17.44   3 
 22 Cameron Stefani           10 LeRoy                  3:17.78   2 
 23 Jacob Humphreys           12 Brockport              3:19.71   2 
 24 Aidan Healy                9 Churchville-           3:20.49   3 
 25 Braden Alessi             10 Churchville-           3:21.87   3 
 26 Aidan Townsend             9 Churchville-           3:25.38   3 
 27 Andrew Ehrmentraut        10 LeRoy                  3:28.18   2 
 28 Ethan Wilson               9 Churchville-           3:29.55   3 
 29 Anthony Gelsomino         10 Churchville-           3:39.67   2 
 30 Austin Hampton            10 LeRoy                  3:54.60   3 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Nick Spinosa              12 Spencerport            4:40.38   1 
  2 Alec Andrews              10 Brockport              4:51.47   1 
  3 Erik LaCourt              11 Brockport              4:51.96   1 
  4 Josh Bodnar               12 Fillmore               4:56.91   1 
  5 Justin Micillo            10 Churchville-           5:00.11   1 
  6 Nicholas Andrews           9 Brockport              5:01.97   1 
  7 Nathan Lockwood           10 Churchville-           5:03.06   1 
  8 Dominic Bushen            11 Aquinas Inst           5:08.76   1 
  9 Maxin McKenzie             9 LeRoy                  5:15.85   1 
 10 Caleb Peck                10 Brockport              5:20.84   1 
 11 Noah Winslow              12 Brockport              5:26.49   1 
 12 Nathan Daley              10 Gates-Chili            5:28.57   2 
 13 Jacob Humphreys           12 Brockport              5:39.81   1 
 14 Joshua Statt              11 Churchville-           5:46.47   1 
 15 Logan Waldorfer           10 Churchville-           5:54.19   1 
 16 Ryan Strong               10 Gates-Chili            6:03.97   2 
 17 Gian Malcolm               7 Gates-Chili            6:06.22   2 
 18 Hunter Chapman            12 Gates-Chili            6:22.58   2 
 19 Jack Mancarella            9 Bishop Kearn           6:26.25   2 
 20 Connor Bolam              11 Gates-Chili            6:27.18   2 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Louis Leone               12 Batavia               10:52.07  
  2 Payton Gleason            10 Churchville-          10:53.07  
  3 Cal Jantzi                12 Batavia               10:53.69  
  4 Dominic Bushen            11 Aquinas Inst          10:56.09  
  5 Aaron Albrecht            10 Brockport             10:59.54  
  6 Nick Callisher            12 Batavia               11:00.34  
  7 Trevor Stein              11 Brockport             11:01.05  
  8 Daniel Ferreri            12 Marion                11:02.47  
  9 Justin Townsend           11 Churchville-          11:07.13  
 10 Campbell Andersen         11 Batavia               11:07.57  
 11 Micah Schilke              9 Fillmore              11:14.10  
 12 Zakariah Jantzi            9 Batavia               11:25.74  
 13 Zach Zaharkin              9 Spencerport           11:32.11  
 14 Nathan Daley              10 Gates-Chili           12:02.98  
 15 AJ Gruttadauro            12 Brockport             12:08.68  
 16 Sam Bartz                 11 Batavia               12:10.64  
 17 Gian Malcolm               7 Gates-Chili           12:36.18  
 18 Ryan Strong               10 Gates-Chili           13:33.32  
 19 Connor Bolam              11 Gates-Chili           14:16.60  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kelly Brown               12 Wilson/E. Co              7.64   1 
  2 Jayon Frater              11 Brockport                 8.21   1 
  3 Warren Carter             12 Aquinas Inst              8.39   1 
  4 Zachary Kashmer           12 Churchville-              8.66   2 
  5 Nathan Cannon             12 Gates-Chili               8.78   1 
  6 Ja Juante Riggins         12 Uprep Roches              8.87   1 
  7 Evan Williams             12 Gates-Chili               9.19   2 
  8 Lazavia Price             11 Batavia                   9.27   2 
  9 Gaven Cassidy             10 LeRoy                     9.32   1 
 10 JJ Kuhns                  11 LeRoy                     9.47   1 
 11 Jamar Miller              10 Uprep Roches              9.61   2 
 12 Tyler Gaus                12 Batavia                   9.97   3 
 13 Jahari Hoyte              11 Uprep Roches             10.12   3 
 14 Michael Warren            10 Uprep Roches             10.24   3 
 15 Ian Pawluckie             12 Bishop Kearn             10.46   3 
 16 Marquise Majors           10 LeRoy                    10.62   2 
 17 Julio Vazquez             10 Batavia                  10.63   3 
 18 Liam Mears                12 Spencerport              11.00   3 
 19 Savion Stinson            11 Gates-Chili              11.92   2 
 20 Corey Kennedy             12 Uprep Roches             13.32   3 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Uprep Rochester  'A'                                1:39.64   1 
  2 Brockport  'A'                                      1:41.45   1 
  3 Batavia  'A'                                        1:42.54   1 
  4 World of Inquiry  'A'                               1:42.89   1 
  5 Churchville-Chili  'A'                              1:44.05   2 
  5 Gates-Chili  'A'                                    1:44.05   1 
  7 Aquinas Institute  'A'                              1:46.20   1 
  8 Batavia  'B'                                        1:50.47   1 
  9 Bishop Kearney  'A'                                 1:54.68   2 
 10 Brockport  'B'                                      1:55.72   1 
 11 Bishop Kearney  'B'                                 2:04.31   2 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Churchville-Chili  'A'                              3:49.28  
  2 Batavia  'A'                                        4:03.48  
  3 Gates-Chili  'A'                                    4:04.19  
  4 LeRoy  'A'                                          4:37.98  
  5 LeRoy  'B'                                          4:40.49  
  6 Uprep Rochester  'A'                                4:50.96  
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Batavia  'A'                                        9:13.13  
  2 Brockport  'A'                                      9:13.33  
  3 Churchville-Chili  'A'                              9:43.44  
  4 Churchville-Chili  'B'                              9:59.75  
  5 Brockport  'B'                                     10:03.75  
  6 LeRoy  'B'                                         10:44.69  
  7 LeRoy  'A'                                         11:10.40  
  8 Gates-Chili  'A'                                   11:20.44  
 
Boys High Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Anthony Butler            12 Letchworth             5-10.00  
  2 Zachary Kashmer           12 Churchville-           5-09.00  
  2 Isiah Shepard             12 World of Inq           5-09.00  
  4 Micah Walker              11 Spencerport            5-06.00  
  5 Evan McEwan               12 Batavia                5-03.00  
  5 Tyler Gaus                12 Batavia                5-03.00  
  5 Adam Yusuf                12 Churchville-           5-03.00  
  5 Jacob Yare                11 Aquinas Inst           5-03.00  
  9 Joshua Statt              11 Churchville-           5-00.00  
  9 Nick Callisher            12 Batavia                5-00.00  
  9 Brendan Kehl              10 Churchville-           5-00.00  
  9 Peter VanCamp             10 Marion                 5-00.00  
 13 Tyreese Conyers           10 Gates-Chili            4-09.00  
 14 Elijah Bedgood             9 Gates-Chili            4-03.00  
 -- Davian Hosag              12 Uprep Roches                NH  
 -- Marcus Humble             10 Uprep Roches                NH  
 -- Tahj Snow                 12 Spencerport                 NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nathan Crane              11 Letchworth            12-06.00  
  2 Dylan DelConte            10 Gates-Chili           11-08.00  
  3 Nathan Cannon             12 Gates-Chili           11-00.00  
  4 Cosmo Giunta              10 Gates-Chili           10-06.00  
  5 William Bergman           11 Spencerport           10-00.00  
  5 Michael Hughes            12 Batavia               10-00.00  
  7 David Bletsko             12 Spencerport            9-06.00  
  8 Jeff Page                 12 Spencerport            9-00.00  
  9 Brett Patmore             10 Spencerport            8-00.00  
 10 Campbell Andersen         11 Batavia                7-06.00  
 11 Sam Bartz                 11 Batavia                6-06.00  
 -- Dustin Meyer               9 Gates-Chili                 NH  
 -- Ethan Roy                 10 LeRoy                       NH  
 
Boys Long Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jaysen Wylie              12 Batavia               19-00.50  
  2 Taz Hardy                 11 World of Inq          18-09.00  
  3 Eli McClein               11 Spencerport           17-06.25  
  4 Juan Laporte Jr.          11 World of Inq          17-03.75  
  5 Davon St John             12 Batavia               16-11.00  
  6 Cameron Inclima           12 Spencerport           16-10.75  
  7 David Privatera           11 LeRoy                 16-10.50  
  8 Jacob Dedie               10 Churchville-          16-03.25  
  9 Marcus Humble             10 Uprep Roches          16-00.25  
 10 Celestino Mendez          12 Brockport             15-09.75  
 11 Jason Hyde                12 Churchville-          15-08.25  
 12 Macon Sam                 11 World of Inq          15-05.25  
 13 Davian Hosag              12 Uprep Roches          14-10.50  
 14 Perriyone Brown            9 Uprep Roches          14-06.50  
 15 Corey Calvin              12 Churchville-          13-09.00  
 -- Jacob Mance               12 Churchville-              FOUL  
 -- Josh Cuzzupoli            12 Spencerport               FOUL  
 -- Justin Postell            11 Gates-Chili               FOUL  
 -- Jahari Parker-Nash         8 Uprep Roches              FOUL  
 -- Tahj Snow                 12 Spencerport               FOUL  
 
Boys Triple Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Anthony Butler            12 Letchworth            44-04.00  
  2 Jayon Frater              11 Brockport             41-09.00  
  3 Micah Walker              11 Spencerport           39-06.00  
  4 Jalen Smith               10 Gates-Chili           38-11.25  
  5 Amir Massey               10 Uprep Roches          38-02.50  
  6 Juan Laporte Jr.          11 World of Inq          37-02.00  
  7 Ryan Bieniek              11 Batavia               34-04.00  
  8 Marcus Humble             10 Uprep Roches          33-08.00  
  9 Justin Postell            11 Gates-Chili           32-06.00  
 10 Anthony Evans             10 Gates-Chili           31-07.00  
 
Boys Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Anthony Ray               10 Batavia               50-08.75  
  2 Andrew Palermo            10 Spencerport           41-09.00  
  3 Addison Pitcher           12 Batavia               40-11.50  
  4 Aaron Rodriguez           10 Aquinas Inst          40-11.00  
  5 Vitaly Gurman             12 Spencerport           40-08.00  
  6 Steven Stephany           12 LeRoy                 38-07.50  
  7 Matthew Green             12 Robert Brown          38-03.50  
  8 Timothy Burns             12 Churchville-          36-05.50  
  9 Petro Huley               12 Churchville-          36-02.50  
 10 Ricky Russotti            12 Bishop Kearn          36-01.25  
 11 Nate Mitchell             12 Gates-Chili           35-11.00  
 12 Michael Buirch            12 Brockport             35-07.00  
 13 Shakur Griffin            12 Wilson/E. Co          35-04.00  
 14 Bryce Bordonaro           10 LeRoy                 35-02.50  
 15 Clayton Gorski            12 Batavia               34-09.50  
 16 Alex Laure                12 Brockport             34-05.00  
 17 Jordan Billingslea        11 Gates-Chili           33-05.50  
 18 Ethan Woeller             12 Churchville-          32-11.00  
 19 David Lawson              11 Gates-Chili           32-08.00  
 20 Jaheim Smith               9 Batavia               32-05.75  
 21 Jarell Green              11 World of Inq          32-02.00  
 22 Andrew Pierce             12 Churchville-          31-10.25  
 23 Hunter Chapman            12 Gates-Chili           31-06.00  
 24 Zachary Alexander         12 Brockport             31-05.00  
 25 Logan McLain              11 Batavia               30-09.00  
 26 Jacob Sisk                10 Churchville-          30-06.50  
 27 Wyclef Love               10 Gates-Chili           30-03.00  
 28 Evan Baldwin              10 Uprep Roches          30-01.50  
 29 Tyler Olix                12 Churchville-          29-04.00  
 30 Jamie Baldwin             10 Uprep Roches          29-03.00  
 31 Joshua Forbes             10 Churchville-          28-09.75  
 32 Ian SanFratello           11 Batavia               28-00.00  
 33 Owen Manchester           10 Brockport             27-00.00  
 34 Jacob Dedie               10 Churchville-          26-05.75  
 35 Michael Carlson           12 Brockport             25-05.00  
 36 Joshua Mantegna           11 Churchville-          23-05.00  
 37 Keopasith Phaphanthong     9 Churchville-          23-02.50  
 38 Steven Daniszewski        11 Churchville-          22-10.50  
 39 Joseph Schmitz            10 Churchville-          22-09.50  
 40 Anthony Calamita           9 Churchville-          22-06.00  
 41 Evan Bartz                 9 Batavia               22-03.50  
 42 Kyle Miller               12 Spencerport           21-10.50  
 43 Jonathan Lyon             10 Churchville-          19-11.00  
 
Boys Weight Throw Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Anthony Ray               10 Batavia               47-07.25  
  2 Vitaly Gurman             12 Spencerport           44-11.00  
  3 Steven Stephany           12 LeRoy                 41-11.50  
  4 Alex Laure                12 Brockport             41-08.50  
  5 Andrew Palermo            10 Spencerport           40-07.00  
  6 Michael Buirch            12 Brockport             37-07.50  
  7 Ethan Woeller             12 Churchville-          37-04.50  
  8 Nate Mitchell             12 Gates-Chili           35-07.75  
  9 Addison Pitcher           12 Batavia               35-05.00  
 10 Timothy Burns             12 Churchville-          35-02.50  
 11 Jordan Billingslea        11 Gates-Chili           32-05.00  
 12 Clayton Gorski            12 Batavia               31-09.75  
 13 Bryce Bordonaro           10 LeRoy                 31-02.00  
 14 Tyler Olix                12 Churchville-          30-10.00  
 15 Wyclef Love               10 Gates-Chili           30-06.50  
 16 Kyle Miller               12 Spencerport           29-00.25  
 17 Ian SanFratello           11 Batavia               28-07.50  
 18 Owen Manchester           10 Brockport             28-00.00  
 19 Jaheim Smith               9 Batavia               27-06.50  
 20 Logan McLain              11 Batavia               27-03.25  
 21 Evan Bartz                 9 Batavia               26-11.75  
 22 Zachary Alexander         12 Brockport             26-07.50  
 23 Michael Carlson           12 Brockport             22-06.50  
 24 Joseph Schmitz            10 Churchville-          18-03.00  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Cody Place                 9 Brockport                 7.26   1 
  2 Larry Shanley             10 Batavia                   7.79   2 
  3 Marques Hargrave          10 Batavia                   7.81   1 
  4 Deon Edwards               9 Aquinas Inst              7.86   1 
  5 Nicholas Brauch           10 Brockport                 8.03   2 
  6 Parker Monogan             9 Spencerport               8.12   1 
  7 Justin Ortiz               9 Batavia                   8.14   3 
  8 Cameron Austin             9 Batavia                   8.20   2 
  9 Andrew Edwards            10 Spencerport               8.24   3 
 10 Damien Escobar            10 Batavia                   8.27   2 
 11 Alex Hare                 10 Churchville-              8.31   3 
 12 Jerred Childs             11 Brockport                 8.41   2 
 12 Jonathan Arieno            9 Aquinas Inst              8.41   1 
 14 Matt Grover                9 Batavia                   8.50   2 
 15 Liam Miller                9 Batavia                   8.58   2 
 16 Miles Weber                9 Spencerport               8.60   1 
 17 Michael Dorabiala         10 Batavia                   8.67   3 
 18 Nick Leary                 9 Spencerport               8.94   3 
 19 Andrew Cunningham         10 Batavia                   9.23   3 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Cody Place                 9 Brockport                43.34   2 
  2 Steve Lyness              10 LeRoy                    43.57   1 
  3 Gavin Luckey              10 LeRoy                    44.11   1 
  4 Josh Quatella              9 Aquinas Inst             44.56   1 
  5 Damon Yanklowski          10 Brockport                44.65   1 
  6 Marques Hargrave          10 Batavia                  44.92   1 
  7 Parker Monogan             9 Spencerport              45.72   3 
  8 Jake Montoya               9 LeRoy                    45.94   2 
  9 Clayton Sims              10 Brockport                46.07   1 
 10 Cameron Austin             9 Batavia                  46.32   2 
 11 Justin Ortiz               9 Batavia                  46.47   2 
 12 Devyn Kelly               11 LeRoy                    46.93   2 
 13 Jerred Childs             11 Brockport                47.17   1 
 14 Larry Shanley             10 Batavia                  47.31   2 
 15 Calvin Herrick             9 LeRoy                    47.39   2 
 16 Jonathan Arieno            9 Aquinas Inst             47.55   3 
 17 Miles Weber                9 Spencerport              49.07   3 
 18 Matt Grover                9 Batavia                  49.12   3 
 19 Caleb Porter               9 LeRoy                    49.84   3 
 20 Michael Dorabiala         10 Batavia                  51.80   3 
 21 Andrew Edwards            10 Spencerport              51.93   3 
 22 Andrew Cunningham         10 Batavia                  53.34   3 
 -- Deon Edwards               9 Aquinas Inst                DQ   1 
 
Boys 600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Peter McBride             11 Spencerport            1:41.51  
  2 Liam Miller                9 Batavia                1:44.86  
  3 Zeb Blank                 10 Churchville-           1:47.32  
  4 Damien Escobar            10 Batavia                1:55.07  
  5 Braydon Hobart            11 LeRoy                  1:56.56  
  6 Clifton Williams          10 LeRoy                  1:59.65  
  7 Jordan Stephens           10 LeRoy                  2:00.03  
  8 Ryan Driscoll             10 LeRoy                  2:12.31  
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Isaac Barrett             10 Brockport              3:11.30  
  2 Jacob Hueber              11 Spencerport            3:18.01  
  3 Chris Borraccia           11 Spencerport            3:21.12  
  4 Damien Stein               8 Brockport              3:27.33  
  5 Clifton Williams          10 LeRoy                  3:27.75  
  6 Nathan D'Andrea           11 Brockport              3:29.98  
  7 Jordan Stephens           10 LeRoy                  3:33.85  
  8 Braydon Hobart            11 LeRoy                  3:36.66  
  9 Ryan Driscoll             10 LeRoy                  3:43.46  
 10 Robbie Beach               9 Aquinas Inst           3:50.07  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Isaac Barrett             10 Brockport              5:35.50  
  2 Brenden Humphries         10 Aquinas Inst           5:50.02  
  3 Nathan D'Andrea           11 Brockport              6:23.38  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kristopher Kuszlyk         9 Batavia               11:40.88  
  2 Nate Loria                10 Batavia               12:04.93  
  3 Tyler Stewart             10 Batavia               12:07.39  
  4 Brenden Humphries         10 Aquinas Inst          12:14.47  
  5 John Bruggman              9 Batavia               12:35.10  
  6 David Pillo                9 Batavia               12:43.12  
  7 Matt Adams                 9 Batavia               12:55.01  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nathan Schmitt            10 Spencerport              10.35  
  2 Paul Beck                 10 Spencerport              10.90  
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brockport  'C'                                      1:51.99  
  2 Batavia  'C'                                        1:54.79  
  3 Batavia  'D'                                        1:58.77  
  4 LeRoy  'A'                                          1:59.84  
  5 LeRoy  'B'                                          2:04.77  
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Batavia  'C'                                       11:01.46  
 
Boys High Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Zeb Blank                 10 Churchville-           4-09.00  
  1 Nicholas Brauch           10 Brockport              4-09.00  
  1 Gavin Luckey              10 LeRoy                  4-09.00  
  4 Paul Beck                 10 Spencerport            4-03.00  
 
Boys Pole Vault Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Josh Quatella              9 Aquinas Inst           9-00.00  
 
Boys Long Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Steve Lyness              10 LeRoy                 15-06.00  
  2 Damon Yanklowski          10 Brockport             15-05.50  
  3 Clayton Sims              10 Brockport             15-04.00  
  4 Nick Leary                 9 Spencerport           12-07.00  
 
Boys Triple Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 John Bruggman              9 Batavia               33-06.00  
 
Boys Shot Put Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tom Mellon                10 LeRoy                 28-04.75  
  2 Saige Stuber              10 Spencerport           26-01.00  
  3 Geoffrey Decoste          10 Aquinas Inst          25-01.75  
  4 Isaac Behage               9 Brockport             24-06.50  
  5 Jordan Maggard            10 Brockport             22-11.00  
  6 Sam Miller                10 LeRoy                 19-04.00  
  7 Kevin Guiste               9 Batavia               13-03.25  
 
Boys Weight Throw Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tom Mellon                10 LeRoy                 25-06.00  
  2 Isaac Behage               9 Brockport             25-05.25  
  3 Jordan Maggard            10 Brockport             22-10.50  
  4 Kevin Guiste               9 Batavia               12-04.75  
 -- Saige Stuber              10 Spencerport               FOUL  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash Modified
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jahlique Johnson           7 Bishop Kearn              7.51   3 
  2 Nile Colson                8 Aquinas Inst              7.73   1 
  3 Aaron Dillion              8 Batavia                   8.19   1 
  4 Dylan Warner               7 Batavia                   8.23   1 
  5 Juan Martinez              7 Batavia                   8.82   1 
  6 Andrew Lin                 8 Batavia                   8.96   2 
  7 Elijah Parker              7 Uprep Roches              9.20   1 
  8 Matthew Tierney            7 Bishop Kearn              9.60   3 
  9 Nick Chovaciec             7 Bishop Kearn              9.68   3 
  9 Gavin Silba                7 Bishop Kearn              9.68   3 
 11 Benjamin Paserk            8 Batavia                   9.76   1 
 12 Brandon Warren             8 Batavia                   9.79   1 
 13 Ryan Quin                  7 Batavia                  10.06   2 
 14 Matthew Beach              8 Batavia                  10.19   2 
 15 Eric Ricks                 7 Batavia                  10.26   2 
 16 Blake Paserk               7 Batavia                  11.24   2 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash Modified
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jahlique Johnson           7 Bishop Kearn             45.58   2 
  2 Nile Colson                8 Aquinas Inst             46.72   1 
  3 Gabriel Giannini           8 Aquinas Inst             48.81   1 
  4 Dante Mancuso              8 Batavia                  54.37   1 
  5 Joshua Vogt                7 Bishop Kearn             56.04   2 
  6 Ryan Lewis                 7 Bishop Kearn             56.32   2 
  7 Nick Chovaciec             7 Bishop Kearn             59.90   2 
  8 Andrew Lin                 8 Batavia                1:00.58   1 
  9 Matthew Tierney            7 Bishop Kearn           1:00.85   2 
 10 Ryan Quin                  7 Batavia                1:07.55   1 
 
Boys 600 Meter Run Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mario Rosales              8 Batavia                1:53.65  
  2 Zack Anderson              8 Batavia                1:56.13  
  3 Matt Hosbach               7 Marion                 2:02.72  
  4 Ryan Lewis                 7 Bishop Kearn           2:06.83  
  5 Joshua Vogt                7 Bishop Kearn           2:09.45  
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Braeden Szostak            9 Marion                 3:11.16  
  2 Mario Rosales              8 Batavia                3:27.38  
  3 Matt Hosbach               7 Marion                 3:37.86  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wyatt Gaus                 8 Batavia                6:09.48  
  2 Zeshan Armstrong           8 Batavia                6:27.21  
  3 Jacob Torcello             8 Batavia                6:31.06  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Joey Gefell                8 Batavia                  10.65  
  2 Tyler Murphy               8 Batavia                  11.08  
  3 Colton Martin              8 Batavia                  11.19  
  4 Ayden Dowd-Devay           8 Batavia                  11.52  
  5 Dominic Grazioplene        8 Batavia                  11.53  
  6 Max Tomaszewski            7 Batavia                  12.37  
  7 Troy Helsdon               7 Batavia                  13.10  
  8 Joshua Pinney              7 Batavia                  14.08  
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Modified
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Batavia  'B'                                        2:06.72  
  2 Batavia  'A'                                        2:10.18  
  3 Batavia  'E'                                        2:11.29  
  4 Bishop Kearney  'C'                                 2:18.52  
 
Boys High Jump Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wyatt Gaus                 8 Batavia                4-06.00  
  1 Daemon Konienczny          8 Batavia                4-06.00  
  3 Zeshan Armstrong           8 Batavia                4-03.00  
 -- Jacob Torcello             8 Batavia                     NH  
 -- Joshua Pinney              7 Batavia                     NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gabriel Giannini           8 Aquinas Inst           6-06.00  
 
Boys Long Jump Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Aaron Dillion              8 Batavia               13-05.00  
  2 Joey Gefell                8 Batavia               12-09.75  
  3 Talon Delong               8 Batavia               11-01.25  
  4 Elijah Parker              7 Uprep Roches          10-09.75  
 
Boys Shot Put Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ayden Dowd-Devay           8 Batavia               24-10.25  
  2 Matthew Beach              8 Batavia               21-08.00  
  3 Brandon Warren             8 Batavia               21-01.50  
  4 Benjamin Paserk            8 Batavia               21-01.00  
  5 Gavin Silba                7 Bishop Kearn          19-01.00  
  6 Blake Paserk               7 Batavia               14-01.00