Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 12/12/2015 03:17 PM
                            RWTL -East - 12/12/2015                            
                  2 events + 1 relay per athlete - NO SPIKES                   
                                   Brockport                                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Henderson, Ny'Shaya       10 Franklin                  7.54   1 
  2 Young, Fleur              12 Palmyra-Mace              7.80   1 
  3 Nelson, Anaujah           11 Greece Olymp              7.87   1 
  4 Strickland, Jenna         11 Victor Centr              7.90   2 
  5 Crowfoot, Meghan          11 Canandaigua               7.92   1 
  6 Wilson, Semaja            12 Irondequoit               7.98   1 
  7 Moore, Alivia             11 Newark                    8.09   2 
  8 Reid, Kandace             10 Irondequoit               8.13   1 
  9 Singleton, Jayda           9 Greece Olymp              8.16   3 
 10 Lantrip, Aubrianna        12 Midlakes                  8.16   2 
 11 Jones, Brianna            12 Franklin                  8.21   3 
 12 Spencer, Nejia            11 Canandaigua               8.28   3 
 13 Corbett, Hailey           10 Waterloo                  8.34   5 
 14 Gravino, Jenna            10 Palmyra-Mace              8.35   6 
 15 Chance, Candis            12 Clyde-Savann              8.37   6 
 16 Uhl, Serena               11 Victor Centr              8.41   3 
 17 Rounds, Aeriana           12 Franklin                  8.41   4 
 18 Mateo, Hannah             10 Newark                    8.45   2 
 19 Gabriel, Taylor            9 Wayne Centra              8.46   3 
 20 Mills, Breannah            9 Clyde-Savann              8.49   9 
 21 Thompson, Alexis          12 Franklin                  8.56   3 
 22 Kimball, Alyssa            9 Wayne Centra              8.57   4 
 23 Armstrong, Mary           12 Lyons                     8.58   4 
 24 Doody, Mallory            10 Red Jacket                8.61   7 
 24 Voss, Maria               10 Palmyra-Mace              8.61   4 
 26 White, Cambrie             9 Wayne Centra              8.65   4 
 26 Wright, Trinity            9 Irondequoit               8.65   1 
 28 Jones, Marlea             12 South Seneca              8.74   7 
 29 Porter, Isabelle           9 Red Jacket                8.75   8 
 30 Worboys, April            12 Franklin                  8.78   5 
 31 Le, Jessica               10 Gananda                   8.84   8 
 32 Miller, Quanshala         11 Greece Olymp              8.87   5 
 33 Shoots, Rachel             9 Romulus                   8.88   8 
 34 Rizzo, Juliana            11 Irondequoit               8.90   1 
 35 Reale, Adeline            10 Lyons                     8.94   5 
 36 Padgham, McKenna           9 Greece Olymp              9.00   7 
 37 Borisuk, Emily            11 Marcus Whitm              9.09   9 
 38 Fuentes, Anita             9 Romulus                   9.11   5 
 39 Gebo, Breanna             11 Franklin                  9.15   5 
 40 Case, Katelyn             10 Lyons                     9.15   7 
 41 Trabold, Sydney           11 Wayne Centra              9.16   6 
 42 Keifer, Madison           11 Red Jacket                9.17   5 
 43 Lee, Torria                9 Newark                    9.20   2 
 44 Meyn, Erika                9 Williamson C              9.22   9 
 45 Sawyer, Brynnli            9 Red Jacket                9.24   9 
 46 Jordan, Ninevah           11 Greece Olymp              9.25  10 
 47 Coluzzi, Cora              9 Marcus Whitm              9.27   3 
 48 David, Kirah              11 South Seneca              9.27  10 
 49 Cornish, Julyanna         11 Red Jacket                9.29   7 
 50 Foster, Lily              12 Red Jacket                9.30   8 
 51 Pitts, Najah               9 Franklin                  9.31   8 
 52 Hotra, Jaeda               9 Greece Olymp              9.35  10 
 53 Moore, Maci                9 Red Jacket                9.36   9 
 54 Tirabassi, Taylor          9 Canandaigua               9.38   9 
 55 Dorgan, Maggie            11 Red Jacket                9.43   6 
 56 Rambali, Arianna          11 Greece Olymp              9.45   7 
 57 Rodriguez, Alenis          9 Franklin                  9.52   8 
 58 Alverz, Davia             11 South Seneca              9.53  10 
 59 Downs, Tiara              11 Franklin                  9.54   6 
 60 Page, Elizabeth            9 Canandaigua               9.54   6 
 61 Calder, Eliana             9 Canandaigua               9.60   8 
 62 Forshay, Kaitlyn          11 Gananda                   9.61   8 
 63 Ovenshire, Bethany         9 Waterloo                  9.70  10 
 64 Wallis, Kayla              9 Marcus Whitm              9.77  10 
 65 Ridley, Melissa            9 Canandaigua               9.96   9 
 66 Hance, Charlotte           9 Williamson C             10.06   4 
 67 Crutchfield, Niyah        11 Greece Olymp             10.15  10 
 68 Burke, Dana               10 Canandaigua              10.30   5 
 69 Yovonovich, Rachel        10 Irondequoit              10.64   6 
 70 VanDuyne, Katie           10 Red Jacket               11.79  10 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hamel, Katie               9 Wayne Centra             45.15   3 
  2 Henderson, Ny'Shaya       10 Franklin                 45.17   2 
  3 Damico, Gianna            11 Victor Centr             45.43   3 
  4 LaRocca, Hanna             9 Wayne Centra             46.39   2 
  5 Corbett, Hailey           10 Waterloo                 46.48   4 
  6 Oddi, Carly               12 Victor Centr             46.99   1 
  7 Nelson, Anaujah           11 Greece Olymp             47.37   1 
  8 Strickland, Jenna         11 Victor Centr             47.89   1 
  9 Doody, Mallory            10 Red Jacket               48.50   4 
 10 McNeil, Emily             10 Canandaigua              48.58   2 
 11 Stockman, Maddi           10 Victor Centr             48.58   4 
 12 Blodgett, Jillian         11 Newark                   49.09   3 
 13 Bennett, Drianni          10 Sodus Centra             49.11   2 
 14 Hubbard, Katie            12 South Seneca             49.16   2 
 15 Gabriel, Taylor            9 Wayne Centra             49.17   4 
 16 Daniels, Niara            10 Franklin                 49.25   3 
 17 Voss, Maria               10 Palmyra-Mace             49.28   3 
 18 Wilson, Semaja            12 Irondequoit              49.38   1 
 19 Moquin, Baileigh          11 Palmyra-Mace             49.43   5 
 20 O'Dell, Lauren            11 Victor Centr             50.00   6 
 21 Sandlin, Destiny          10 Irondequoit              50.47   3 
 22 Wright, Trinity            9 Irondequoit              50.56   1 
 23 White, Cambrie             9 Wayne Centra             50.76   4 
 24 Carson, Alexis            11 North Rose-W             50.94   8 
 25 Kimball, Alyssa            9 Wayne Centra             51.17   5 
 26 Peets, Marissa             9 Williamson C             51.74   8 
 27 Desain, Makenzie          10 Palmyra-Mace             51.93   6 
 28 Padgham, McKenna           9 Greece Olymp             52.13   5 
 29 Means, Hannah             10 Wayne Centra             52.30   8 
 30 Ground, Kayleigh          10 Palmyra-Mace             52.64   8 
 31 Reale, Adeline            10 Lyons                    52.66   5 
 32 Prindle, Nicole           12 Palmyra-Mace             52.80   7 
 33 Rizzo, Juliana            11 Irondequoit              52.96   1 
 34 Moore, Maci                9 Red Jacket               54.19  10 
 35 Gebo, Breanna             11 Franklin                 54.54   6 
 36 Case, Katelyn             10 Lyons                    55.22   4 
 37 Miller, Quanshala         11 Greece Olymp             55.38   5 
 38 Chadwick, Jada            10 Newark                   56.70  10 
 39 Porter, Isabelle           9 Red Jacket               56.84   6 
 40 Sawyer, Brynnli            9 Red Jacket               58.06  10 
 41 Tirabassi, Taylor          9 Canandaigua              58.24   8 
 42 Proper, Hannah             9 Canandaigua              59.05   9 
 43 Wilcox, Carlie             9 Waterloo                 59.13   9 
 44 Matties, Sophia           10 Red Jacket               59.26   9 
 45 Cornish, Julyanna         11 Red Jacket               59.54   7 
 46 Ridley, Melissa            9 Canandaigua            1:01.77   9 
 47 Ayers, Riley               9 Marcus Whitm           1:08.31  10 
 48 VanDuyne, Katie           10 Red Jacket             1:12.72  10 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Tillotson, Erika          11 Victor Centr           1:43.52   1 
  2 Bishop, Brooke             9 Williamson C           1:56.08   2 
  3 Page, Bryn                 7 Waterloo               1:57.04   2 
  4 Jones, Marlea             12 South Seneca           1:57.47   1 
  5 Felice, Ariel             12 South Seneca           1:59.85   1 
  6 DeFranco, Spring          10 Wayne Centra           2:02.14   2 
  7 Gravino, Jenna            10 Palmyra-Mace           2:03.02   1 
  8 Early, Rachel             11 North Rose-W           2:06.74   3 
  9 Diggins, Morgan            9 Newark                 2:06.84   2 
 10 Perryman, Megan           11 Red Jacket             2:08.44   2 
 11 Coluzzi, Cora              9 Marcus Whitm           2:09.54   2 
 12 Davis, Elena              10 Irondequoit            2:10.79   1 
 13 Rounds, Aeriana           12 Franklin               2:10.84   1 
 14 Kean, Sammie              10 Red Jacket             2:10.98   2 
 15 Dorgan, Maggie            11 Red Jacket             2:12.94   2 
 16 Shoots, Rachel             9 Romulus                2:13.80   3 
 17 Mills, Breannah            9 Clyde-Savann           2:15.13   2 
 18 Maslyn, Elizabeth         10 Red Jacket             2:18.52   3 
 19 Matties, Sophia           10 Red Jacket             2:26.44   3 
 20 Foster, Lily              12 Red Jacket             2:29.90   3 
 21 Washburn, Kayla            9 North Rose-W           2:32.10   3 
 22 Meyn, Erika                9 Williamson C           2:34.15   3 
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 VanCuyck, Adrianna        12 Wayne Centra           3:09.95   1 
  2 Molesworth, Morgan        11 Victor Centr           3:24.87   1 
  3 May, Emma                 12 Palmyra-Mace           3:26.42   1 
  4 O'Neill, Molly             8 Canandaigua            3:27.79   2 
  5 Hofer, Elizabeth           9 Palmyra-Mace           3:29.06   1 
  6 Gullo, Stella              8 Canandaigua            3:34.07   2 
  7 Rossi, Hailey              9 Marcus Whitm           3:35.42   1 
  8 VonRhedy, Lilly            8 Canandaigua            3:35.48   2 
  9 Cronberger, McKenna        8 Waterloo               3:35.84   2 
 10 Steensma, Tara            10 Wayne Centra           3:37.08   1 
 11 Reilly, Reber              8 Canandaigua            3:37.95   2 
 12 Corey, Riley               9 Waterloo               3:41.60   1 
 13 Dugan, Carrie             11 Greece Olymp           3:45.58   1 
 14 Huffman, Sarah            11 Lyons                  3:46.39   2 
 15 Robinson, Cassie          11 Victor Centr           3:47.78   1 
 16 Goebel, Kristen           10 Victor Centr           3:48.49   2 
 17 Steinmann, Mikala         11 Williamson C           3:52.37   1 
 18 Kean, Sammie              10 Red Jacket             3:54.06   2 
 19 Jessop, Carolyn            9 Romulus                4:00.69   2 
 20 Clingerman, Payton        10 Waterloo               4:02.17   3 
 21 Correia, Emma              9 Newark                 4:02.64   2 
 22 Graham, Cara              10 Palmyra-Mace           4:05.61   2 
 23 Toomey, Kali              11 Palmyra-Mace           4:05.69   2 
 24 Sharkey, Sarai            10 Red Creek              4:06.37   3 
 25 Rotach, Lexi              11 Red Creek              4:08.64   3 
 26 Maslyn, Elizabeth         10 Red Jacket             4:12.98   2 
 27 Williams, Amanda          10 Newark                 4:32.42   3 
 28 Cayea, Mackenzie          10 Williamson C           4:53.93   3 
 29 Klejment, Adriannah       11 Williamson C           5:08.86   3 
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 VanCuyck, Adrianna        12 Wayne Centra           5:08.11  
  2 Hurlbut, Jordan           12 Palmyra-Mace           5:12.75  
  3 Weaver, Chloe             11 Red Creek              5:13.72  
  4 Beach, Sydney             11 Red Creek              5:34.15  
  5 Fagner, Shelly            10 Red Jacket             5:38.67  
  6 Abrams, Elizabeth         10 Palmyra-Mace           5:43.33  
  7 Steensma, Tara            10 Wayne Centra           5:55.05  
  8 Mattle, Joan              10 Wayne Centra           5:56.59  
  9 Doyle, Nina                9 Irondequoit            5:57.52  
 10 Mattle, Audry             12 Wayne Centra           6:01.43  
 11 Rath, Emma                 8 Clyde-Savann           6:14.85  
 12 Moon, Brianna             11 North Rose-W           6:15.28  
 13 Cody, Katie               10 Red Jacket             6:16.47  
 14 Wilsey, Dana              11 Palmyra-Mace           6:28.08  
 15 Miller, McKenna           10 Palmyra-Mace           6:32.07  
 16 Parker, Sierra             9 Red Jacket             6:33.01  
 17 Fish, Hailey              10 Canandaigua            7:24.54  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Weaver, Chloe             11 Red Creek             10:54.46  
  2 Cobos, Katie               9 Canandaigua           11:10.79  
  3 Beach, Sydney             11 Red Creek             11:30.78  
  4 Mattle, Joan              10 Wayne Centra          12:19.79  
  5 Davis, Elena              10 Irondequoit           12:24.69  
  6 Mattle, Audry             12 Wayne Centra          12:36.58  
  7 Rath, Emma                 8 Clyde-Savann          12:58.96  
  8 Callahan, Mia             11 Sodus Centra          13:05.40  
  9 Cody, Katie               10 Red Jacket            13:10.14  
 10 Harford, Allie             9 Marcus Whitm          13:22.95  
 11 Koss, Emily               12 Irondequoit           13:25.06  
 12 Parker, Sierra             9 Red Jacket            14:08.22  
 13 Cline, Amanda             10 Marcus Whitm          14:44.63  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Young, Fleur              12 Palmyra-Mace              8.93   1 
  2 Lantrip, Aubrianna        12 Midlakes                  9.62   1 
  3 Pendleton, Hannah         11 North Rose-W              9.79   1 
  4 Moquin, Baileigh          11 Palmyra-Mace              9.94   1 
  5 Herrmann, Emily           12 Victor Centr             10.02   2 
  6 Sciandra, Makenna         11 Palmyra-Mace             10.12   1 
  7 Brown, Jordyn              9 Canandaigua              10.13   2 
  8 Hamel, Katie               9 Wayne Centra             10.17   1 
  9 Soto, Karina              11 Waterloo                 10.29   2 
 10 Stockman, Maddi           10 Victor Centr             10.31   3 
 11 Armstrong, Mary           12 Lyons                    10.38   2 
 12 Malueg, Megan             10 Red Creek                10.40   1 
 13 Rigg, Allison             11 North Rose-W             10.64   2 
 14 Tichacek, Amy             11 Gananda                  10.76   1 
 15 DeFranco, Spring          10 Wayne Centra             10.77   2 
 16 McIntyre, McKenzie        10 Red Creek                10.79   3 
 17 Roth, Rebecca             10 Victor Centr             10.84   3 
 18 Sisto, Camille            10 Canandaigua              10.91   3 
 19 Mohr, Kelley              10 Irondequoit              11.06   2 
 20 Uhl, Serena               11 Victor Centr             11.09   4 
 21 Hubbard, Julia             9 South Seneca             11.14   4 
 22 Rossi, Hailey              9 Marcus Whitm             11.37   3 
 23 Laco, Gillian             11 Palmyra-Mace             11.56   4 
 24 Taylor, Sierra             9 Williamson C             11.97   4 
 25 Derleth, Kendra            9 Waterloo                 12.26   3 
 26 Fish, Hailey              10 Canandaigua              12.45   4 
 27 Hill, Makenna              9 Williamson C             17.68   4 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Victor Central  'A'                                 1:55.38   1 
  2 Canandaigua  'A'                                    1:56.26   1 
     1) Crowfoot, Meghan 11             2) McNeil, Emily 10               
     3) Spencer, Nejia 11               4) Brown, Jordyn 9                
  3 Palmyra-Macedon  'A'                                2:00.13   1 
     1) Moquin, Baileigh 11             2) Voss, Maria 10                 
     3) Hammond, Kierstin 10            4) Young, Fleur 12                
  4 Franklin  'A'                                       2:00.52   1 
  5 Irondequoit  'A'                                    2:00.87   1 
     1) Alston, Elaina 11               2) Wilson, Semaja 12              
     3) Wright, Trinity 9               4) Reid, Kandace 10               
  6 South Seneca  'A'                                   2:07.89   2 
  7 Lyons  'A'                                          2:08.09   2 
     1) Reale, Adeline 10               2) Case, Katelyn 10               
     3) Huffman, Sarah 11               4) Armstrong, Mary 12             
  8 Wayne Central  'C'                                  2:08.38   1 
     1) Rook, Carolyn 10                2) White, Cambrie 9               
     3) Schojan, Carley 9               4) Kimball, Alyssa 9              
  9 Wayne Central  'D'                                  2:10.91   3 
     1) Privitera, Emily 11             2) Trabold, Sydney 11             
     3) Siracuse, Rosalie 9             4) Means, Hannah 10               
 10 Williamson Central  'A'                             2:13.33   2 
     1) McCarthy, Tyia 9                2) Hance, Charlotte 9             
     3) Gilley, Mae 9                   4) Bishop, Brooke 9               
 11 Palmyra-Macedon  'B'                                2:14.60   2 
     1) Desain, Makenzie 10             2) Halsey, Cydney 10              
     3) Laco, Gillian 11                4) Toomey, Kali 11                
 12 South Seneca  'B'                                   2:14.66   4 
 13 Palmyra-Macedon  'C'                                2:14.71   2 
     1) Brewer, Isabelle 10             2) Prindle, Nicole 12             
     3) Morris, Collette 10             4) Frechette, Lily 10             
 14 Palmyra-Macedon  'D'                                2:16.20   2 
     1) Gravino, Jenna 10               2) Ground, Kayleigh 10            
     3) Graham, Cara 10                 4) Quinn, Audrey 10               
 15 Red Jacket  'D'                                     2:16.31   3 
     1) Doody, Mallory 10               2) Keifer, Madison 11             
     3) Cornish, Julyanna 11            4) Foster, Lily 12                
 16 Red Jacket  'B'                                     2:18.05   4 
     1) Moore, Maci 9                   2) Sawyer, Brynnli 9              
     3) Porter, Isabelle 9              4) North, Rylee 9                 
 17 Gananda  'A'                                        2:18.72   4 
 18 Franklin  'B'                                       2:19.96   3 
 19 Red Jacket  'C'                                     2:51.72   4 
     1) Pollot, Jordyn 9                2) Moore, Michaela 10             
     3) Moyer, Hannah 9                 4) Biehl, Mollie 10               
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wayne Central  'A'                                  4:26.81  
     1) LaRocca, Hanna 9                2) VanCuyck, Adrianna 12          
     3) Hamel, Katie 9                  4) Gabriel, Taylor 9              
  2 Waterloo  'A'                                       4:47.42  
  3 Canandaigua  'A'                                    5:01.29  
     1) Delamarter, Katrina 10          2) Vangorder, Grace 11            
     3) VonRhedy, Lilly 8               4) Vandereems, Emily 12           
  4 Marcus Whitman  'A'                                 5:15.66  
  5 Newark  'A'                                         5:16.40  
     1) Correia, Emma 9                 2) Caralla, Nichole 12            
     3) Williams, Amanda 10             4) Smith, Lauren 9                
  6 Williamson Central  'A'                             5:21.83  
     1) Meyn, Erika 9                   2) Peets, Marissa 9               
     3) Gilley, Mae 9                   4) Bishop, Brooke 9               
  7 Palmyra-Macedon  'A'                                5:29.63  
     1) Vasquez, Adrianna 11            2) Wilsey, Dana 11                
     3) Miller, McKenna 10              4) Abrams, Elizabeth 10           
  8 Red Jacket  'A'                                     5:33.23  
     1) Parker, Sierra 9                2) Matties, Sophia 10             
     3) Perryman, Megan 11              4) Kean, Sammie 10                
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Palmyra-Macedon  'A'                               10:50.42  
     1) Sciandra, Makenna 11            2) May, Emma 12                   
     3) Hofer, Elizabeth 9              4) Hurlbut, Jordan 12             
  2 Canandaigua  'A'                                   10:54.85  
     1) O'Neill, Molly 8                2) VonRhedy, Lilly 8              
     3) Gullo, Stella 8                 4) Reilly, Reber 8                
  3 Irondequoit  'A'                                   12:04.02  
     1) Davis, Elena 10                 2) Mohr, Kelley 10                
     3) Koss, Emily 12                  4) Doyle, Nina 9                  
  4 Red Jacket  'A'                                    12:50.15  
     1) Maslyn, Elizabeth 10            2) Dorgan, Maggie 11              
     3) Cheasman, Hana 12               4) Fagner, Shelly 10              
 
Girls High Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Roth, Rebecca             10 Victor Centr           5-01.00  
  2 Halsey, Cydney            10 Palmyra-Mace           5-00.00  
  3 Hammond, Kierstin         10 Palmyra-Mace           4-04.00  
  4 Williams, Brianna         11 Greece Olymp           4-02.00  
  5 Dawson, Skylar             8 South Seneca           4-00.00  
  6 Perryman, Megan           11 Red Jacket             3-10.00  
  7 Baraki, Gebrela            9 Irondequoit            3-08.00  
 
Girls Pole Vault Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Maxwell, Allegra          12 Victor Centr           9-06.00  
  2 McGahey, Abby             11 Canandaigua            8-06.00  
  3 Vandereems, Emily         12 Canandaigua            8-00.00  
  4 Damico, Gianna            11 Victor Centr           7-00.00  
  5 Yeager, Danielle          12 Irondequoit            6-06.00  
  6 Hubbard, Julia             9 South Seneca           6-00.00  
 -- Laco, Gillian             11 Palmyra-Mace                NH  
 -- Sciandra, Makenna         11 Palmyra-Mace                NH  
 
Girls Long Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Alston, Elaina            11 Irondequoit           15-09.25  
  2 Barclay, Dasia            12 Greece Olymp          15-03.25  
  3 Williams, Brianna         11 Greece Olymp          15-01.50  
  4 Reid, Kandace             10 Irondequoit           14-09.50  
  5 Spencer, Nejia            11 Canandaigua           14-08.50  
  6 Schojan, Carley            9 Wayne Centra          14-05.00  
  7 Hubbard, Katie            12 South Seneca          13-10.50  
  8 Desain, Makenzie          10 Palmyra-Mace          13-07.00  
  9 Caralla, Nichole          12 Newark                13-05.50  
 10 Herrmann, Emily           12 Victor Centr          13-03.75  
 11 Maddox, Samantha          11 Clyde-Savann          13-03.50  
 12 Morris, Collette          10 Palmyra-Mace          13-03.00  
 13 Soto, Karina              11 Waterloo              13-02.00  
 14 Kagoro, Jocelyn           10 Irondequoit           13-00.50  
 15 McCarthy, Tyia             9 Williamson C          13-00.00  
 16 Brewer, Isabelle          10 Palmyra-Mace          12-09.50  
 17 Barnhart, Samantha        10 Waterloo              12-06.50  
 18 Borisuk, Emily            11 Marcus Whitm          12-03.50  
 19 Caralla, Courtney         12 Newark                12-01.50  
 20 Gilley, Mae                9 Williamson C          11-08.25  
 21 Levin, Abby                9 Irondequoit           11-07.50  
 22 Haseler, Ellen             9 Irondequoit           11-06.00  
 23 Quinn, Audrey             10 Palmyra-Mace          11-03.00  
 24 Baraki, Gebrela            9 Irondequoit           10-06.00  
 25 Ground, Kayleigh          10 Palmyra-Mace          10-05.00  
 26 Ayers, Riley               9 Marcus Whitm          10-04.50  
 27 Calder, Eliana             9 Canandaigua           10-04.00  
 28 Singleton, Jayda           9 Greece Olymp          10-02.50  
 29 Wilcox, Carlie             9 Waterloo               9-11.00  
 30 Peets, Marissa             9 Williamson C           9-03.00  
 -- Worboys, April            12 Franklin                  FOUL  
 -- Alverz, Davia             11 South Seneca              FOUL  
 
Girls Triple Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 McGahey, Abby             11 Canandaigua           33-07.25  
  2 Barclay, Dasia            12 Greece Olymp          32-08.50  
  3 Tillotson, Erika          11 Victor Centr          32-07.50  
  4 Malueg, Megan             10 Red Creek             31-06.00  
  5 Felice, Ariel             12 South Seneca          31-02.25  
  6 Halsey, Cydney            10 Palmyra-Mace          30-00.25  
  7 Schojan, Carley            9 Wayne Centra          29-05.50  
  8 Tichacek, Amy             11 Gananda               29-04.25  
  9 Barnhart, Samantha        10 Waterloo              29-03.25  
 10 Grant, Dorothee           12 Red Creek             29-03.00  
 11 Caralla, Courtney         12 Newark                29-01.75  
 12 Caralla, Nichole          12 Newark                28-10.25  
 13 Sisto, Camille            10 Canandaigua           28-01.50  
 13 Bennett, Drianni          10 Sodus Centra          28-01.50  
 15 Callahan, Mia             11 Sodus Centra          28-00.00  
 16 Means, Hannah             10 Wayne Centra          27-03.00  
 17 McCarthy, Tyia             9 Williamson C          27-02.00  
 18 Borisuk, Emily            11 Marcus Whitm          26-08.00  
 19 Brewer, Isabelle          10 Palmyra-Mace          26-07.50  
 20 Hammond, Kierstin         10 Palmyra-Mace          26-07.00  
 21 Derleth, Kendra            9 Waterloo              24-07.25  
 22 Morris, Collette          10 Palmyra-Mace          24-06.50  
 23 Quinn, Audrey             10 Palmyra-Mace          24-01.00  
 -- Kagoro, Jocelyn           10 Irondequoit               FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dibble, Mady              12 Waterloo              37-07.00  
  2 Richenberg, Rachel        12 Canandaigua           36-11.25  
  3 Sheehe, Sydney            12 Newark                30-08.00  
  4 Pendleton, Hannah         11 North Rose-W          30-02.00  
  5 Dillman, Sydney           10 Victor Centr          29-02.00  
  6 North, Rylee               9 Red Jacket            28-01.50  
  7 Griffith, Breanna         12 Greece Olymp          26-08.50  
  8 Carson, Alexis            11 North Rose-W          26-05.75  
  9 Bruening, Jessey          10 Palmyra-Mace          26-05.00  
 10 Olson, Annmarie           11 Canandaigua           26-04.00  
 11 Minges, Hallie             9 South Seneca          25-09.50  
 12 Sturdivant, Vicki         12 South Seneca          25-09.00  
 13 Robinson, Bailey          10 Marcus Whitm          25-07.00  
 14 Austin, Zaria             10 Irondequoit           25-06.00  
 15 Linzy Richardson, Jaelyn  10 Lyons                 25-05.00  
 16 Trank, Brittany           11 Marcus Whitm          24-11.00  
 16 Parrow, Sarah              9 Waterloo              24-11.00  
 18 Springer, Emily           12 Gananda               24-05.50  
 19 Kendall, Nicole           10 Red Jacket            23-08.25  
 20 Schermerhorn, Kayleigh     9 Newark                23-05.50  
 21 Ovenshire, Bethany         9 Waterloo              23-03.50  
 22 Moore, Michaela           10 Red Jacket            23-03.00  
 23 Jaeger, Jordan            12 Palmyra-Mace          23-02.50  
 24 Pollot, Jordyn             9 Red Jacket            22-11.50  
 25 Coleman, Linda            11 Canandaigua           22-10.50  
 26 Gunkler, Jessica          11 North Rose-W          22-07.50  
 27 Biehl, Mollie             10 Red Jacket            22-05.50  
 28 Bobis, Hannah             10 Irondequoit           22-04.50  
 29 Blackwell, Lexie          12 Red Jacket            22-04.00  
 30 DuVall, Rhiannon          10 Red Creek             22-01.50  
 31 Weaver, Hannah            10 Palmyra-Mace          21-11.50  
 32 McCormick, Bailey          9 Newark                21-04.00  
 33 Swing, Megan              10 Canandaigua           20-05.00  
 34 Moyer, Hannah              9 Red Jacket            20-02.00  
 35 O’donnell, Anna         11 Palmyra-Mace          19-06.50  
 36 Haws, Hannah               9 Williamson C          19-05.00  
 37 Graham, Erin              12 Palmyra-Mace          19-02.00  
 38 Smith, Sahara             10 Canandaigua           19-01.00  
 39 Caldwell, Sierra           9 Newark                18-11.00  
 40 Sparacio, Lauren          10 Irondequoit           18-09.00  
 41 Werth, Meghan             10 Canandaigua           18-08.25  
 42 Wallis, Kayla              9 Marcus Whitm          18-00.00  
 43 Davy, Ashley              10 Irondequoit           17-08.50  
 44 Snyder, Hope              10 Canandaigua           17-06.00  
 45 Crutchfield, Niyah        11 Greece Olymp          17-02.00  
 46 Yovonovich, Rachel        10 Irondequoit           15-06.00  
 
Girls Weight Throw Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sturdivant, Vicki         12 South Seneca          30-10.00  
  2 Robinson, Bailey          10 Marcus Whitm          30-05.00  
  3 Weaver, Hannah            10 Palmyra-Mace          28-01.00  
  4 Dibble, Mady              12 Waterloo              27-01.00  
  5 O'Dell, Lauren            11 Victor Centr          27-00.00  
  6 Bruening, Jessey          10 Palmyra-Mace          26-06.00  
  7 Dillman, Sydney           10 Victor Centr          25-09.00  
  8 Minges, Hallie             9 South Seneca          25-06.00  
  9 Graf, Rachel              10 Wayne Centra          23-03.50  
 10 Cunningham, Brittany      10 Wayne Centra          23-03.00  
 11 Olson, Annmarie           11 Canandaigua           22-00.00  
 12 Linzy Richardson, Jaelyn  10 Lyons                 21-10.50  
 13 Moore, Michaela           10 Red Jacket            21-03.00  
 14 Smith, Sahara             10 Canandaigua           21-00.50  
 15 Trank, Brittany           11 Marcus Whitm          20-10.00  
 16 Haws, Hannah               9 Williamson C          20-06.50  
 17 Parrow, Sarah              9 Waterloo              20-05.00  
 18 Jaeger, Jordan            12 Palmyra-Mace          20-04.00  
 18 Moyer, Hannah              9 Red Jacket            20-04.00  
 20 North, Rylee               9 Red Jacket            20-03.00  
 21 Taylor, Sierra             9 Williamson C          20-01.00  
 22 Pollot, Jordyn             9 Red Jacket            19-11.00  
 23 Kendall, Nicole           10 Red Jacket            19-07.50  
 24 Blackwell, Lexie          12 Red Jacket            19-00.00  
 25 Springer, Emily           12 Gananda               18-01.00  
 26 O’donnell, Anna         11 Palmyra-Mace          16-05.00  
 27 Coleman, Linda            11 Canandaigua           16-01.50  
 28 DuVall, Rhiannon          10 Red Creek             15-10.00  
 29 Swing, Megan              10 Canandaigua           13-10.50  
 30 Biehl, Mollie             10 Red Jacket            13-00.00  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Perry, Corrine            11 Red Jacket             7:54.90  
  2 Delamarter, Katrina       10 Canandaigua            7:56.89  
  3 Bresett, Desiree          11 Williamson C           8:10.18  
  4 Vangorder, Grace          11 Canandaigua            8:14.07  
  5 McGowan, Jane             11 Palmyra-Mace           9:09.51  
  6 Page, Elizabeth            9 Canandaigua            9:43.91  
  7 Derby, Alys               12 Red Jacket             9:45.62  
  8 Cline, Amanda             10 Marcus Whitm          10:23.48  
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Bargy, Emily              10 Wayne Centra              8.06   1 
  2 Urban, Sarah               9 Victor Centr              8.56   1 
  3 Privitera, Emily          11 Wayne Centra              8.87   1 
  4 Girard, Jennifer          11 Wayne Centra              9.02   1 
  5 Ornt, Autumn              10 Sodus Centra              9.04   2 
  6 Bell, Kendralee           10 Newark                    9.10   1 
  7 Mooney, Amber             10 Wayne Centra              9.10   1 
  8 Rosenthal, Mikaela        11 Victor Centr              9.40   1 
  9 Hughes, Alissa            10 Sodus Centra              9.59   2 
 10 Simpson, Cloie            10 Wayne Centra              9.67   2 
 11 Miranda, Luz              10 Sodus Centra              9.70   2 
 12 Grasso, Mary               9 Lyons                     9.97   2 
 13 Ziegelmann, Ashley         9 Victor Centr             10.06   1 
 14 Prosser, Shayla           10 Lyons                    10.48   2 
 15 Galbraith, Laura           9 Lyons                    11.53   2 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Urban, Sarah               9 Victor Centr             49.82   1 
  2 Privitera, Emily          11 Wayne Centra             51.45   1 
  3 Morris, I'Neesha          10 Sodus Centra             51.86   1 
  4 Rook, Carolyn             10 Wayne Centra             53.52   1 
  5 Young, Gracie              9 Sodus Centra             54.21   1 
  6 Miranda, Luz              10 Sodus Centra             58.64   2 
  7 Carbajal, Rebecca         10 Sodus Centra             59.24   2 
  8 Ziegelmann, Ashley         9 Victor Centr             59.91   2 
  9 Grasso, Mary               9 Lyons                  1:06.73   2 
 10 Prosser, Shayla           10 Lyons                  1:07.86   2 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Miller, Victoria          10 Wayne Centra           2:01.25  
  2 Johnstone, Sara            9 Wayne Centra           2:04.85  
  3 Siracuse, Rosalie          9 Wayne Centra           2:07.47  
  4 Rook, Carolyn             10 Wayne Centra           2:08.50  
  5 Carbajal, Samantha         9 Sodus Centra           2:15.89  
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Johnstone, Sara            9 Wayne Centra           3:56.02  
  2 VanDuyne, Hope             9 Sodus Centra           3:58.78  
  3 Hayden, Taylor            10 Victor Centr           4:01.51  
  4 Ward, Taylor              11 Victor Centr           4:02.21  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sheppard, Amanda           9 Victor Centr           6:09.43  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bergeron, Nicole          10 Victor Centr             11.79  
  2 Mooney, Amber             10 Wayne Centra             12.01  
  3 VanSchaffel, Kahlan        9 Wayne Centra             12.61  
  4 Carbajal, Samantha         9 Sodus Centra             13.67  
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Victor Central  'B'                                 2:02.37  
  2 Sodus Central  'A'                                  2:10.47  
     1) Bennett, Drianni 10             2) Young, Gracie 9                
     3) Callahan, Mia 11                4) Morris, I'Neesha 10            
  3 Victor Central  'C'                                 2:12.84  
  4 Sodus Central  'B'                                  2:24.94  
     1) Carbajal, Samantha 9            2) Carbajal, Rebecca 10           
     3) Ornt, Autumn 10                 4) VanDuyne, Hope 9               
 
Girls High Jump Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 VanSchaffel, Kahlan        9 Wayne Centra           4-00.00  
  2 Ornt, Autumn              10 Sodus Centra           3-10.00  
 
Girls Long Jump Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Young, Gracie              9 Sodus Centra          11-10.75  
  2 Girard, Jennifer          11 Wayne Centra          11-10.00  
  3 Bell, Kendralee           10 Newark                11-00.75  
  4 Bergeron, Nicole          10 Victor Centr          10-07.50  
  5 Simpson, Cloie            10 Wayne Centra           9-11.00  
 
Girls Triple Jump Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bargy, Emily              10 Wayne Centra          28-09.50  
  2 Siracuse, Rosalie          9 Wayne Centra          27-11.00  
 
Girls Shot Put Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cunningham, Brittany      10 Wayne Centra          26-03.25  
  2 Graf, Rachel              10 Wayne Centra          26-02.50  
  3 Haywood, Rachel           11 Wayne Centra          21-04.50  
  4 Johnson, Brooke           10 Victor Centr          21-03.25  
  5 White, Zoe                10 Wayne Centra          20-02.50  
  6 Lockwood, Danielle        10 Sodus Centra          19-02.00  
  7 Reifsnyder, Katelyn       10 Victor Centr          18-11.50  
  8 Duell, Krista             12 Irondequoit           14-07.25  
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Modified
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Sacheli, Lydia             8 Marcus Whitm              8.79   1 
  2 Godley, Olivia             7 Waterloo                  8.82   1 
  3 Shales, Peyton             7 Wayne Centra              9.06   1 
  4 Streeter, Tyhiera          7 Newark                    9.15   3 
  5 Brown, Tia                 7 Newark                    9.17   3 
  6 Schojan, Caitlin           7 Wayne Centra              9.17   1 
  7 Howell, Mystic             8 Red Creek                 9.34   2 
  8 Lopez, Kayla               9 Red Creek                 9.48   2 
  9 Cushman, Adrienne          8 Red Jacket                9.49   1 
 10 Mowry, Mia                 8 Newark                    9.56   3 
 11 Paul, Alexandra            8 Red Creek                 9.65   1 
 12 Humphrey, Kristen          7 Newark                    9.71   3 
 13 Salter, Jalynn             7 Wayne Centra              9.84   1 
 14 Sobus, Grace               8 Waterloo                  9.95   3 
 15 Brust, Annalise            8 Newark                    9.96   3 
 16 Maddox, Natalie           10 Clyde-Savann              9.98   1 
 17 Nicolini, Alex             8 Waterloo                 10.12   2 
 18 Tavano, Kylie              7 Waterloo                 10.37   2 
 19 Kime, Grace                8 Waterloo                 10.61   2 
 20 Thomas, Elizabeth          8 Waterloo                 10.85   3 
 21 Mayville, Kirsten          7 Red Creek                11.06   2 
 22 Yates, Leeann              7 Red Jacket               11.15   2 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash Modified
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Gorsky, Shanna             8 Wayne Centra             48.86   1 
  2 O'Dell, Jennifer           7 Victor Centr             52.25   2 
  3 Schojan, Caitlin           7 Wayne Centra             52.89   1 
  4 Shales, Peyton             7 Wayne Centra             53.66   1 
  5 Coene, Emma                8 Wayne Centra             54.51   2 
  6 Landrigan, Anaka           8 Wayne Centra             55.00   1 
  7 St. Fleur, Marlene         8 Sodus Centra             56.33   1 
  8 Rush, Maya                 8 Wayne Centra             57.27   1 
  9 Mowry, Mia                 8 Newark                   57.95   3 
 10 Williamson, Makenna        8 Newark                   59.07   3 
 11 Salter, Jalynn             7 Wayne Centra           1:01.85   2 
 12 Killgrove, Heather         8 Red Creek              1:04.10   2 
 13 Yates, Leeann              7 Red Jacket             1:10.80   3 
 14 Howell, Mystic             8 Red Creek              1:17.76   2 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run Modified
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Button, Kaelyn             9 Irondequoit            2:16.45  
  2 Main, Viktoria             8 Newark                 2:16.84  
  3 Williamson, Makenna        8 Newark                 2:19.47  
  4 Brust, Annalise            8 Newark                 2:23.92  
  5 Beard, Madelene            8 Red Jacket             2:33.24  
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run Modified
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mendenhall, Alyssa         8 Red Creek              3:44.98  
  2 Mamoone, Megan             7 Wayne Centra           3:56.25  
  3 Valenti, Grace             8 Red Jacket             4:08.21  
  4 Kuehnert, Tamsyn           8 Red Jacket             4:18.28  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Modified
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mendenhall, Alyssa         8 Red Creek              5:50.88  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Modified
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 O'Dell, Jennifer           7 Victor Centr             11.80  
  2 Cole, Hannah               8 Waterloo                 11.94  
  3 Button, Kaelyn             9 Irondequoit              11.96  
  4 Main, Viktoria             8 Newark                   12.10  
  5 Meyer, Jessica             8 Waterloo                 12.48  
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Modified
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wayne Central  'A'                                  2:10.69  
     1) Rush, Maya 8                    2) Gilbert, Olivia 8              
     3) Gorsky, Shanna 8                4) Landrigan, Anaka 8             
  2 Wayne Central  'B'                                  2:13.20  
     1) Schojan, Caitlin 7              2) Shales, Peyton 7               
     3) Mamoone, Megan 7                4) Coene, Emma 8                  
  3 Newark  'A'                                         2:17.81  
     1) Streeter, Tyhiera 7             2) Humphrey, Kristen 7            
     3) Johnson, Meghan 7               4) Sulkowski, Kristy 7            
  4 Red Jacket  'A'                                     2:25.22  
     1) Cushman, Adrienne 8             2) Kuehnert, Tamsyn 8             
     3) Beard, Madelene 8               4) Valenti, Grace 8               
  5 Waterloo  'A'                                       2:31.63  
 
Girls High Jump Modified
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
 -- Button, Kaelyn             9 Irondequoit                 NH  
 
Girls Long Jump Modified
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gorsky, Shanna             8 Wayne Centra          12-05.75  
  2 Godley, Olivia             7 Waterloo              12-05.50  
  3 Paul, Alexandra            8 Red Creek             11-05.00  
  4 Meyer, Jessica             8 Waterloo              10-04.50  
  5 Lopez, Kayla               9 Red Creek              9-09.00  
  6 Killgrove, Heather         8 Red Creek              9-04.00  
  7 Tavano, Kylie              7 Waterloo               9-03.50  
  8 Sulkowski, Kristy          7 Newark                 8-10.50  
  9 Nicolini, Alex             8 Waterloo               8-04.00  
 10 Eldridge, Jade             7 Newark                 7-07.00  
 
Girls Triple Jump Modified
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sacheli, Lydia             8 Marcus Whitm          25-03.50  
  2 Coene, Emma                8 Wayne Centra          24-10.50  
  3 Landrigan, Anaka           8 Wayne Centra          23-07.50  
 -- St. Fleur, Marlene         8 Sodus Centra              FOUL  
 -- Rush, Maya                 8 Wayne Centra              FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put Modified
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Johnson, Meghan            7 Newark                22-02.50  
  2 Sobus, Grace               8 Waterloo              19-09.50  
  3 Maddox, Natalie           10 Clyde-Savann          19-08.00  
  4 Thomas, Elizabeth          8 Waterloo              18-10.50  
  5 Eldridge, Jade             7 Newark                17-02.00  
  5 Kime, Grace                8 Waterloo              17-02.00  
  7 Brown, Tia                 7 Newark                14-06.50  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Moore, Tremaine           12 Greece Olymp              6.67   1 
  2 Barry, Alpha              12 Greece Olymp              6.70   1 
  3 McCleary, Joshua          10 Greece Olymp              7.05   1 
  4 Perez, Mathew              9 Franklin                  7.14   2 
  5 Martinez, Jacahn           9 Franklin                  7.21   3 
  6 Armella, Jonathan         11 Greece Olymp              7.24   2 
  7 Shorter, Hakeem           12 Newark                    7.24   3 
  8 Tracey, Ethan             10 Irondequoit               7.26   3 
  9 Brumfield, Jahmel         11 Greece Olymp              7.35   2 
 10 Day, Jordan               11 Greece Olymp              7.37   2 
 11 Felton, Caleb              9 Irondequoit               7.38   1 
 12 Gonnella, Alex            11 Victor Centr              7.41   5 
 13 Viggiani, Sam             11 Canandaigua               7.41   2 
 14 Alex, Tyler               12 Palmyra-Mace              7.42   3 
 15 Smith, Teddy              11 Canandaigua               7.43   3 
 16 Gillespie, Steven         11 Red Creek                 7.49   5 
 17 Myers, Daekwon            10 Newark                    7.53   7 
 18 Vega, Jocsan              11 Greece Olymp              7.54   2 
 19 Modzel, Jack              11 Canandaigua               7.55   4 
 20 Smith, Ray                12 Irondequoit               7.56   1 
 21 Donovan, Evan             11 Greece Olymp              7.61   2 
 22 Willis, Karl              11 Greece Olymp              7.62   3 
 23 Cintron, Jayden           10 Newark                    7.63   6 
 24 Paredes, Sergio           10 Irondequoit               7.64   4 
 25 Higgins, Preston          11 Wayne Centra              7.70   3 
 26 Jogi, Shagar              11 Greece Olymp              7.70   2 
 27 Santiago, Hector          10 Franklin                  7.72   5 
 28 Reed-Corcoran, Blake       9 Canandaigua               7.72   6 
 29 Dingman-Smith, Tyelor     12 Canandaigua               7.74   6 
 30 Clark, Dan                12 Red Jacket                7.76   4 
 31 Loffredo, Joey            12 Victor Centr              7.77   5 
 32 Wahl, C.J.                10 Palmyra-Mace              7.77   4 
 33 Barber, Desmond           11 Wayne Centra              7.81   3 
 34 Gilpin, Sam               11 Newark                    7.82   6 
 35 Myers, Justin             11 Victor Centr              7.82   4 
 36 Yacono, Jon               11 Red Jacket                7.93   7 
 37 King, Collin              11 Clyde-Savann              7.96   5 
 38 Ballard, Derek            11 Canandaigua               7.98   5 
 39 Dorfner, William          12 Wayne Centra              8.01   9 
 39 Scharf, John               9 Red Jacket                8.01   8 
 41 Wong, Dylan                9 Newark                    8.05   9 
 42 Bullock, Cody              9 Palmyra-Mace              8.10   6 
 43 Lateer, Isiaha            11 South Seneca              8.12   8 
 44 Reber, Henry              11 Canandaigua               8.21   6 
 45 Pratt, Josh                9 Red Jacket                8.22   9 
 46 Gerlock, Seth              9 Red Jacket                8.26   7 
 47 Sherburne, Jonathan       11 Wayne Centra              8.30   7 
 48 Cash, Shamar              12 Franklin                  8.35   5 
 49 Henry, Chris              12 Irondequoit               8.73   6 
 50 Lecceardone, Nate         11 Red Jacket                8.91   8 
 51 Kornbau, Luke             11 Newark                    9.02   8 
 52 Owens, Gavin              10 Marcus Whitm              9.05  10 
 53 Miller, Jordan             9 Canandaigua               9.06   6 
 54 Corbett, Jalen            11 Waterloo                  9.08  10 
 55 DeSain, Kody               9 Newark                    9.12   7 
 56 Harper, Skyler            12 North Rose-W              9.13   9 
 57 Schaertl, Devon           10 Red Jacket                9.21  10 
 58 Newton, Shawn              9 Marcus Whitm              9.27  10 
 59 Colegrove, Joseph         10 Waterloo                  9.40   9 
 60 Canne, Jacob              10 Canandaigua               9.68   9 
 61 Cahoon, Nash               9 Williamson C              9.70   9 
 62 Lyons, Isaah               9 Newark                   11.09   7 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Alex, Tyler               12 Palmyra-Mace             39.70   4 
  2 Seay, Danaus              12 Franklin                 40.09   3 
  3 Cohan, Jordan             12 Wayne Centra             40.12   4 
  4 Felton, Caleb              9 Irondequoit              40.45   1 
  5 Perez, Mathew              9 Franklin                 40.56   4 
  6 Tracey, Ethan             10 Irondequoit              41.02   1 
  7 Herbst, Connor            12 Palmyra-Mace             41.08   3 
  8 Day, Jordan               11 Greece Olymp             41.14   1 
  9 Rodgers, Kerwin           12 Franklin                 41.16   4 
 10 Mack, Alex                12 Newark                   41.68   6 
 11 Vrooman-Aroniz, Michael   12 Irondequoit              41.84   2 
 12 Smith, Teddy              11 Canandaigua              42.25   7 
 13 Modzel, Jack              11 Canandaigua              42.35   6 
 14 Rizzo, Keith              12 Red Jacket               42.43   4 
 15 Wahl, C.J.                10 Palmyra-Mace             42.44   6 
 16 Vega, Jocsan              11 Greece Olymp             42.53   2 
 17 Brown, Keyshawn           10 Wayne Centra             42.62   3 
 18 Harrington, Ben           11 Wayne Centra             42.65   6 
 19 Wemesfelder, Benjamin     11 Wayne Centra             42.79   4 
 20 Jogi, Shagar              11 Greece Olymp             42.83   1 
 21 Donovan, Evan             11 Greece Olymp             43.12   1 
 22 Griffin, Andy             11 South Seneca             43.28   9 
 23 Clement, Matt             12 Canandaigua              43.28   5 
 24 Yacono, Jon               11 Red Jacket               43.33   7 
 25 Smith, Jacob              12 Sodus Centra             43.34   5 
 26 Higgins, Preston          11 Wayne Centra             43.58   6 
 27 Loffredo, Joey            12 Victor Centr             43.94   8 
 28 Jeffery, Nicholas         10 Palmyra-Mace             44.36   8 
 29 Gerlock, Seth              9 Red Jacket               45.08   8 
 30 Wainwright, Andrew        12 Greece Olymp             45.14   2 
 31 Ott, Jason                11 Sodus Centra             45.28   6 
 32 Jensen, Tom               11 Newark                   45.34   8 
 33 Sherburne, Jonathan       11 Wayne Centra             45.38   7 
 34 Dorfner, William          12 Wayne Centra             45.78   7 
 35 Willis, Karl              11 Greece Olymp             45.87   2 
 36 Kelly, Shawn               9 Greece Olymp             45.97   2 
 37 Wong, Dylan                9 Newark                   46.08   2 
 38 Scharf, John               9 Red Jacket               46.38   8 
 39 Cromartie, Tyre            9 Sodus Centra             46.53   7 
 40 Pratt, Josh                9 Red Jacket               46.75   9 
 41 Santiago, Hector          10 Franklin                 47.86   8 
 42 Zuniga, Kevin             10 Williamson C             49.20   9 
 43 Lecceardone, Nate         11 Red Jacket               52.01  10 
 44 Miller, Jordan             9 Canandaigua              54.15  10 
 45 Canne, Jacob              10 Canandaigua              56.78  10 
 46 Newton, Shawn              9 Marcus Whitm             57.83  10 
 
Boys 600 Meter Run Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Freida, Tanner            12 Wayne Centra           1:26.79   1 
  2 Bellavia, Nico            10 Victor Centr           1:27.95   1 
  3 Viggiani, Sam             11 Canandaigua            1:31.61   1 
  4 Scholz, Aaron             10 Wayne Centra           1:32.18   3 
  5 Chaparro, Kydani          11 Franklin               1:34.08   2 
  6 Hartman, Tyler            12 Greece Olymp           1:34.32   1 
  7 Correia, Jackson          11 Newark                 1:34.98   2 
  8 Mantz, Breandan           11 Red Creek              1:35.62   1 
  9 Custer, Brandon           11 Newark                 1:36.16   1 
 10 Twomley, Ben              11 Canandaigua            1:36.25   2 
 11 Doody, Andrew             12 Red Jacket             1:36.90   1 
 12 Marullo, Greg             10 Sodus Centra           1:37.34   2 
 13 Massaro, Joe              12 Red Jacket             1:37.46   2 
 14 Madsen, Spencer           11 Red Jacket             1:37.83   2 
 15 Rizzo, Mike               12 Red Jacket             1:38.34   2 
 16 Mooney, Cody              11 Wayne Centra           1:39.70   4 
 17 Phillips, Scott           12 Red Creek              1:39.98   3 
 18 Jones, Tyler              10 Williamson C           1:42.18   4 
 19 Lamar, Will                9 Sodus Centra           1:43.46   4 
 20 Carlson, Joey             11 Greece Olymp           1:44.31   3 
 21 Chane, Gidyon              9 Greece Olymp           1:46.42   4 
 22 Lateer, Isiaha            11 South Seneca           1:46.57   4 
 23 McNamara, Dylan           11 Gananda                1:46.59   3 
 24 Grell, JD                 11 Williamson C           1:47.25   5 
 25 VanDuyne, Jair            11 Sodus Centra           1:48.18   4 
 26 Ballard, Derek            11 Canandaigua            1:48.19   3 
 27 Anstee, Travis            12 Lyons                  1:50.63   3 
 28 Sells, Aaron              11 North Rose-W           1:50.90   5 
 29 Smith, Jesse              12 Lyons                  1:51.91   3 
 30 Ciancaglini, Nick          9 Marcus Whitm           1:53.24   5 
 31 Lyons, Isaah               9 Newark                 1:53.32   5 
 32 Gonzalez, Edgar           11 Franklin               1:57.49   4 
 33 Krager, Ian               10 Red Jacket             2:01.18   5 
 34 Childs, Liam               9 Newark                 2:03.98   5 
 35 Schreiber, Adam            9 Williamson C           2:08.13   5 
 36 Owens, Gavin              10 Marcus Whitm           2:12.44   5 
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Freida, Tanner            12 Wayne Centra           2:43.04   1 
  2 Fitzsimmons, Griffin      12 Victor Centr           2:47.52   1 
  3 Schaertl, Walter          12 Red Jacket             2:52.59   1 
  4 Parrow, Ben               12 Waterloo               2:53.09   1 
  5 Scholz, Aaron             10 Wayne Centra           2:55.87   1 
  6 Colucci, Justin           11 Victor Centr           2:56.58   1 
  7 Borisuk, Stephen          12 Marcus Whitm           2:58.83   2 
  8 Frisbee, Daniel           10 Waterloo               2:59.64   1 
  9 McNamara, Dylan           11 Gananda                3:00.74   1 
 10 Mooney, Cody              11 Wayne Centra           3:00.81   1 
 11 Dowdell, Demetrious       12 Greece Olymp           3:02.62   1 
 12 Brar, Manjinder           12 Greece Olymp           3:05.24   2 
 13 Urzetta, Landon           10 Victor Centr           3:05.58   2 
 14 Yates, Hunter             11 Clyde-Savann           3:06.50   2 
 15 Rath, Isaac               12 Clyde-Savann           3:07.39   1 
 16 Edris, Mohammad            9 Greece Olymp           3:11.90   2 
 17 Elmore, Andre              9 South Seneca           3:13.04   3 
 18 Spina, Blake              10 Waterloo               3:14.25   2 
 19 Rinehart, Kevin           12 Palmyra-Mace           3:15.42   2 
 20 Imhoff, Michael           12 Waterloo               3:18.47   2 
 21 Udelhofen, Sebastion      12 Sodus Centra           3:22.73   3 
 22 Thomas, Michael            9 Red Jacket             3:23.91   2 
 23 Hilfiker, Preston         10 Newark                 3:24.05   3 
 24 Frisbee, Ryan              9 Waterloo               3:25.56   2 
 25 Thomas, Mark               9 Red Jacket             3:25.62   3 
 26 Delehanty, Aaron          11 Palmyra-Mace           3:31.94   3 
 27 Abbot, Dan                11 Clyde-Savann           3:33.26   3 
 28 Braddon, Michael           9 Canandaigua            3:45.67   3 
 29 Krager, Ian               10 Red Jacket             3:46.81   3 
 30 Corbett, Jalen            11 Waterloo               3:55.13   3 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Vandermolen, Alex         12 Palmyra-Mace           4:47.89   1 
  2 Braun, Hunter             10 Victor Centr           4:54.19   1 
  3 Eckler, Ben               10 Palmyra-Mace           4:54.61   1 
  4 Nower, Zech               11 Newark                 4:54.96   1 
  5 Strong, Rickie            12 Canandaigua            5:05.33   1 
  6 Vivlamore, Aaron           9 Red Creek              5:08.80   2 
  7 Jones, Alex               11 Canandaigua            5:12.72   1 
  8 Magnan, John              12 Canandaigua            5:13.08   2 
  9 Delehanty, Max            10 Palmyra-Mace           5:14.60   2 
 10 Borisuk, Stephen          12 Marcus Whitm           5:18.72   1 
 11 Atwater, Sam              10 Clyde-Savann           5:22.47   1 
 12 Gerstner, Austin          11 Canandaigua            5:24.57   1 
 13 Yeager, Adam              10 Irondequoit            5:24.69   1 
 14 D'Angio, Cameron          12 Waterloo               5:25.67   1 
 15 Harwood, Jarod            11 Palmyra-Mace           5:28.04   1 
 16 Goodman, Devon            10 Clyde-Savann           5:30.38   1 
 17 Rizzo, Mike               12 Red Jacket             5:35.59   1 
 18 Cora, Duvante             10 Waterloo               5:35.69   2 
 19 Kellogg, Liam             10 Newark                 5:35.84   1 
 20 Yoder, Sam                11 Canandaigua            5:36.38   2 
 21 Dillon, Chris             11 Palmyra-Mace           5:40.39   1 
 22 Ciullia, Ian              11 Wayne Centra           5:41.98   2 
 23 Eggleston, Devin           9 Romulus                5:45.95   2 
 24 Goodman, Zach              8 Clyde-Savann           5:46.02   1 
 25 Perot, Braeden            11 Marcus Whitm           5:47.32   2 
 26 Hilfiker, Preston         10 Newark                 5:52.20   2 
 27 Fitch, Alex               12 Newark                 6:15.20   1 
 28 Rodriguez, Jabin          10 Clyde-Savann           6:16.98   1 
 29 Colegrove, Joseph         10 Waterloo               6:26.41   2 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Vandermortel, Dillon      10 Newark                10:18.88  
  2 Mantz, Breandan           11 Red Creek             10:52.77  
  3 Vivlamore, Aaron           9 Red Creek             10:55.10  
  4 Ciullia, Ian              11 Wayne Centra          10:57.56  
  5 Jones, Tyler              10 Williamson C          10:58.32  
  6 Atwater, Sam              10 Clyde-Savann          11:07.13  
  7 Yates, Hunter             11 Clyde-Savann          11:07.76  
  8 Stash, Gabe               10 Marcus Whitm          11:24.72  
  9 Wright, Zach               9 Greece Olymp          11:31.47  
 10 Grell, JD                 11 Williamson C          11:37.26  
 11 Fitch, Alex               12 Newark                11:55.08  
 12 Rath, Isaac               12 Clyde-Savann          12:00.21  
 13 Kellogg, Liam             10 Newark                12:05.04  
 14 Black, Nathan              9 Victor Centr          12:37.06  
 15 Schreiber, Adam            9 Williamson C          13:21.20  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Nicholas, Marcus          11 Irondequoit               8.32   1 
  2 Russell, Reggie           12 Greece Olymp              8.89   1 
  3 Massaro, Joe              12 Red Jacket                8.99   1 
  4 Gleason, Dillon           11 Canandaigua               9.37   2 
  5 Cohan, Jordan             12 Wayne Centra              9.50   1 
  6 Frutchey, Brendan         11 Victor Centr              9.52   2 
  7 Tellstone, Josh           11 Victor Centr              9.60   1 
  8 Fitzgerald, Andrew        12 Williamson C             10.10   1 
  9 Harrington, Ben           11 Wayne Centra             10.52   2 
 10 Madsen, Spencer           11 Red Jacket               10.62   3 
 11 Semple, Jeffrey           10 Greece Olymp             10.70   2 
 12 Hurlburt, Isaac            9 Newark                   10.80   3 
 13 VanKouwenberg, Jack       11 Sodus Centra             11.05   3 
 14 Rodriguez, Jabin          10 Clyde-Savann             11.71   2 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Franklin  'A'                                       1:44.28   1 
  2 Newark  'A'                                         1:45.58   4 
     1) Mack, Alex 12                   2) Cintron, Jayden 10             
     3) Myers, Daekwon 10               4) Shorter, Hakeem 12             
  3 Victor Central  'A'                                 1:45.84   1 
  4 Red Jacket  'D'                                     1:46.08   2 
     1) Doody, Andrew 12                2) Madsen, Spencer 11             
     3) Clark, Dan 12                   4) Rizzo, Keith 12                
  5 Palmyra-Macedon  'A'                                1:46.14   1 
     1) Alex, Tyler 12                  2) Jeffery, Nicholas 10           
     3) Wahl, C.J. 10                   4) Herbst, Connor 12              
  6 Wayne Central  'A'                                  1:48.00   1 
     1) Harrington, Ben 11              2) Wemesfelder, Benjamin 11       
     3) Heintzelman, Richard 12         4) Higgins, Preston 11            
  7 Irondequoit  'A'                                    1:48.27   1 
     1) Paredes, Sergio 10              2) Tracey, Ethan 10               
     3) Felton, Caleb 9                 4) Smith, Ray 12                  
  8 Victor Central  'D'                                 1:48.47   2 
  9 Williamson Central  'A'                             1:49.83   2 
     1) Schmeelk, Trayton 9             2) Cantwell, Jeff 11              
     3) Niles, AJ 9                     4) Eaton, Justin 9                
 10 Victor Central  'C'                                 1:50.67   2 
 11 Newark  'B'                                         1:51.99   4 
     1) Miller, Travez 12               2) Wong, Dylan 9                  
     3) Gilpin, Sam 11                  4) Lyons, Isaah 9                 
 12 Red Jacket  'C'                                     1:57.31   3 
     1) Pratt, Josh 9                   2) Thomas, Mark 9                 
     3) Scharf, John 9                  4) Gerlock, Seth 9                
 13 Marcus Whitman  'A'                                 1:57.57   3 
 14 South Seneca  'A'                                   2:02.72   3 
 15 Williamson Central  'B'                             2:12.57   3 
     1) Konstantinou, George 9          2) Ceron, Leo 9                   
     3) Cahoon, Nash 9                  4) Cervantes, Norberto 11         
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Victor Central  'A'                                 3:46.57  
  2 Wayne Central  'A'                                  3:47.89  
     1) Freida, Tanner 12               2) Mooney, Cody 11                
     3) Scholz, Aaron 10                4) Wemesfelder, Benjamin 11       
  3 Sodus Central  'A'                                  4:10.18  
     1) Marullo, Greg 10                2) Ott, Jason 11                  
     3) VanDuyne, Jair 11               4) Smith, Jacob 12                
  4 Williamson Central  'A'                             4:11.57  
     1) Cantwell, Jeff 11               2) Niles, AJ 9                    
     3) Schmeelk, Trayton 9             4) Fitzgerald, Andrew 12          
  5 Palmyra-Macedon  'A'                                4:50.64  
     1) Dillon, Chris 11                2) Delehanty, Aaron 11            
     3) Harwood, Jarod 11               4) Rinehart, Kevin 12             
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Newark  'A'                                         9:15.06  
     1) Vandermortel, Dillon 10         2) Nower, Zech 11                 
     3) Custer, Brandon 11              4) Correia, Jackson 11            
  2 Palmyra-Macedon  'A'                                9:21.18  
     1) Vandermolen, Alex 12            2) Eckler, Ben 10                 
     3) Perrotte, Spencer 12            4) Delehanty, Max 10              
  3 Canandaigua  'A'                                    9:26.72  
     1) Strong, Rickie 12               2) Twomley, Ben 11                
     3) Viggiani, Sam 11                4) Jones, Alex 11                 
  4 Lyons  'A'                                         10:01.86  
     1) Smith, Jesse 12                 2) Gifford, Jacob 12              
     3) Dietschler, Ethan 10            4) Anstee, Travis 12              
  5 Marcus Whitman  'A'                                10:08.78  
  6 Red Jacket  'A'                                    10:15.62  
     1) Thomas, Michael 9               2) Schaertl, Walter 12            
     3) Rizzo, Mike 12                  4) Massaro, Joe 12                
  7 Wayne Central  'A'                                 10:40.48  
     1) Trabold, Matt 9                 2) Mooney, Cody 11                
     3) Flannery, James 9               4) Higgins, Preston 11            
 
Boys High Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Burger, Alecszandre       12 Romulus                6-01.00  
  2 Seay, Danaus              12 Franklin               6-00.00  
  3 Burger, Fenix              9 Romulus                5-04.00  
  3 Parrow, Ben               12 Waterloo               5-04.00  
  5 Vandermolen, Alex         12 Palmyra-Mace           5-02.00  
  6 Dingman-Smith, Tyelor     12 Canandaigua            5-00.00  
  6 Doody, Andrew             12 Red Jacket             5-00.00  
  6 Rizzo, Keith              12 Red Jacket             5-00.00  
  6 McCleary, Joshua          10 Greece Olymp           5-00.00  
 10 Carlson, Joey             11 Greece Olymp           4-08.00  
 10 Semple, Jeffrey           10 Greece Olymp           4-08.00  
 10 Goodman, Devon            10 Clyde-Savann           4-08.00  
 13 Dowdell, Demetrious       12 Greece Olymp           4-06.00  
 13 Kelly, Shawn               9 Greece Olymp           4-06.00  
 -- Strong, Rickie            12 Canandaigua                 NH  
 -- Hurlburt, Isaac            9 Newark                      NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Taylor, Terry             12 Greece Olymp          12-00.00  
  2 Twomley, Ben              11 Canandaigua           10-06.00  
  2 Heintzelman, Richard      12 Wayne Centra          10-06.00  
  2 Gifford, Jacob            12 Lyons                 10-06.00  
  5 Reber, Henry              11 Canandaigua           10-00.00  
  5 Herbst, Connor            12 Palmyra-Mace          10-00.00  
  7 Maxwell, Jon              10 Victor Centr           9-06.00  
  8 Bansbach, Brandon         10 Irondequoit            8-00.00  
  8 Smith, Jesse              12 Lyons                  8-00.00  
  8 McCloud-Merriwether, Kev  12 Greece Olymp           8-00.00  
 11 Lohnes, Memphis            9 Marcus Whitm           7-06.00  
 
Boys Long Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Moore, Tremaine           12 Greece Olymp          20-00.00  
  2 Russell, Reggie           12 Greece Olymp          19-05.00  
  3 Gillespie, Steven         11 Red Creek             18-05.00  
  4 Armella, Jonathan         11 Greece Olymp          18-03.00  
  5 Smith, Jacob              12 Sodus Centra          17-10.00  
  6 Myers, Daekwon            10 Newark                17-04.25  
  7 Wemesfelder, Benjamin     11 Wayne Centra          17-02.00  
  8 Randall, Robert           11 Red Creek             17-00.00  
  8 Brown, Keyshawn           10 Wayne Centra          17-00.00  
 10 Rice Porter, Derek        10 Waterloo              16-10.00  
 11 Eaton, Justin              9 Williamson C          16-09.50  
 12 Cintron, Jayden           10 Newark                16-09.25  
 13 Brumfield, Jahmel         11 Greece Olymp          16-02.50  
 14 Miller, Travez            12 Newark                15-10.00  
 15 Jeffery, Nicholas         10 Palmyra-Mace          15-09.50  
 16 Teabout, Jalen            12 Newark                15-08.00  
 17 Bansbach, Brandon         10 Irondequoit           15-07.00  
 18 Cromartie, Tyre            9 Sodus Centra          15-06.00  
 19 Robson, Nate              11 Palmyra-Mace          15-05.00  
 20 Cora, Duvante             10 Waterloo              15-03.50  
 21 Dietschler, Liam           9 Lyons                 15-03.00  
 22 Watts, Brett              12 Marcus Whitm          15-02.00  
 23 Udelhofen, Sebastion      12 Sodus Centra          15-01.00  
 24 Garcia-Santos, Yurlin     11 Irondequoit           14-11.25  
 25 Niles, AJ                  9 Williamson C          14-10.00  
 26 Eggleston, Devin           9 Romulus               14-06.00  
 27 Ciancaglini, Nick          9 Marcus Whitm          14-01.00  
 28 DeHaven, Charles          10 Lyons                 13-10.00  
 29 Reed-Corcoran, Blake       9 Canandaigua           13-08.00  
 30 Bullock, Cody              9 Palmyra-Mace          12-09.50  
 31 Childs, Liam               9 Newark                12-07.00  
 32 Embury, Thomas            10 Wayne Centra          10-07.25  
 
Boys Triple Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Heintzelman, Richard      12 Wayne Centra          39-11.00  
  2 Bluto, Tyrell             11 Waterloo              38-06.50  
  3 Eaton, Justin              9 Williamson C          35-08.50  
  4 Marullo, Greg             10 Sodus Centra          35-02.00  
  5 Duvall, Tyler             11 Red Creek             34-11.00  
  6 Lamar, Will                9 Sodus Centra          34-09.50  
  7 Rice Porter, Derek        10 Waterloo              32-05.75  
  8 Arliss, Joshua             9 Clyde-Savann          32-04.25  
  9 Lohnes, Memphis            9 Marcus Whitm          31-05.50  
 10 Goodman, Zach              8 Clyde-Savann          31-03.50  
 11 Barber, Desmond           11 Wayne Centra          30-10.00  
 12 Watts, Brett              12 Marcus Whitm          30-00.50  
 -- Barry, Alpha              12 Greece Olymp              FOUL  
 
Boys Shot Put Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Militello, Russell        12 Victor Centr          41-01.50  
  2 Oriel, Joe                11 Greece Olymp          40-06.00  
  3 Thompson, Mike            12 Canandaigua           39-09.00  
  4 Craig, Regan              11 Irondequoit           39-00.50  
  4 Bastedo, Duncan           12 Clyde-Savann          39-00.50  
  6 Taylor, Terry             12 Greece Olymp          38-03.25  
  7 Bluto, Tyrell             11 Waterloo              36-07.50  
  8 Verkey, Jake              10 Newark                35-11.00  
  9 Cervantes, Norberto       11 Williamson C          35-09.50  
 10 Lopez, Fernando           12 Greece Olymp          35-06.00  
 11 White, Cory               12 Clyde-Savann          34-08.00  
 12 Bittel, Ryan              11 Canandaigua           34-07.25  
 13 Schaertl, Walter          12 Red Jacket            33-10.50  
 14 Schaertl, Devon           10 Red Jacket            33-01.50  
 15 Duvall, Tyler             11 Red Creek             32-11.00  
 16 McHenry, Matt             11 Canandaigua           32-09.00  
 17 Thompson, Chase           12 Sodus Centra          31-10.50  
 18 Spraggins, Chris          11 Greece Olymp          31-09.00  
 19 Schoeller, Nicholas       12 Marcus Whitm          31-08.75  
 20 Brownyard, Andrew         11 Franklin              30-10.00  
 21 Lainhart, Mason           10 Clyde-Savann          30-08.50  
 22 Herbst, Max               12 Canandaigua           29-06.50  
 23 Clark, Dan                12 Red Jacket            29-03.00  
 23 Harper, Skyler            12 North Rose-W          29-03.00  
 25 Stiner, Jonah             11 Palmyra-Mace          28-05.50  
 26 Reid, Shevar              11 Greece Olymp          27-09.00  
 27 Scammell, Nick            10 Canandaigua           27-07.00  
 28 Zimmerman, Austin         10 Clyde-Savann          27-03.75  
 29 D'Angio, Cameron          12 Waterloo              27-00.00  
 30 Charleton, John           11 Victor Centr          26-08.25  
 31 Kornbau, Luke             11 Newark                26-05.50  
 32 Huff, Tyler                9 South Seneca          26-00.50  
 33 Ceron, Leo                 9 Williamson C          25-00.75  
 34 Finnerty, Christian        9 Red Creek             22-08.25  
 35 Konstantinou, George       9 Williamson C          22-06.00  
 36 Anglin, Devin             12 Newark                22-05.75  
 37 Scutt, Tyler              10 Red Creek             22-05.00  
 38 Caster, Jared             10 Newark                22-04.50  
 39 Perry, Nathan              9 Red Jacket            21-02.25  
 40 Muscato, Caleb            10 Canandaigua           20-08.75  
 41 DeSain, Kody               9 Newark                20-06.75  
 42 Hubright, Nate            11 Newark                19-10.75  
 43 Pierce, Aaron             10 Canandaigua           18-00.25  
 44 Casellas, Chris            9 Canandaigua           17-08.50  
 45 Smith, Jared              10 Canandaigua           15-01.50  
 
Boys Weight Throw Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cervantes, Norberto       11 Williamson C          51-11.00  
  2 Militello, Russell        12 Victor Centr          46-11.00  
  3 Schoeller, Nicholas       12 Marcus Whitm          38-01.00  
  4 Larkin, Alex              11 Lyons                 37-07.00  
  5 Bittel, Ryan              11 Canandaigua           36-04.00  
  6 McHenry, Matt             11 Canandaigua           35-02.00  
  7 Charleton, John           11 Victor Centr          32-11.00  
  8 Thompson, Mike            12 Canandaigua           32-04.00  
  9 Oriel, Joe                11 Greece Olymp          31-10.00  
 10 Scammell, Nick            10 Canandaigua           30-02.00  
 11 Schaertl, Devon           10 Red Jacket            29-10.00  
 12 Ceron, Leo                 9 Williamson C          29-05.00  
 13 Backus, Donovan           11 Lyons                 29-00.00  
 14 Stiner, Jonah             11 Palmyra-Mace          27-07.00  
 14 Smith, Zack               12 South Seneca          27-07.00  
 16 Finnerty, Christian        9 Red Creek             26-01.00  
 17 Lohnes, Joseph            10 Marcus Whitm          24-03.00  
 18 Scutt, Tyler              10 Red Creek             21-08.00  
 19 Konstantinou, George       9 Williamson C          20-06.00  
 20 Perry, Nathan              9 Red Jacket            19-03.00  
 21 Huff, Tyler                9 South Seneca          15-07.00  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Amish, Steven              9 Wayne Centra              7.55   1 
  2 Furber, Jack               9 Sodus Centra              7.60   2 
  3 Williams, Brandon         11 Victor Centr              7.71   1 
  4 Trivigno, James           10 Wayne Centra              7.81   2 
  5 Steward, Deon              9 Sodus Centra              7.98   1 
  6 Dwyer, Jon                10 Newark                    8.02   2 
  7 Frink, Owen                9 Wayne Centra              8.05   2 
  8 Lind, Gabe                 9 Victor Centr              8.06   2 
  9 Strickland, Tanner         9 Victor Centr              8.08   1 
 10 Thompson, Zach            11 Newark                    8.28   2 
 11 Carlson, Douglas           9 Newark                    8.31   2 
 12 Logins, Isaiah            10 Newark                    8.46   2 
 13 Mendez, David              8 Irondequoit               8.62   1 
 14 Reibstein, Corbin          9 Sodus Centra              8.70   3 
 15 Crawford, Devin           10 Sodus Centra              8.78   3 
 16 Strong, Jacob              9 Lyons                     9.15   3 
 17 Parks, Caziah             10 Newark                    9.31   3 
 18 St. Denis, Joseph          9 Irondequoit               9.44   1 
 19 Hurlburt, Hobie            9 Newark                   10.04   3 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Amish, Steven              9 Wayne Centra             41.51   3 
  2 Preston, Connor            9 Victor Centr             42.99   1 
  3 Trivigno, James           10 Wayne Centra             43.30   1 
  4 Walters, Nolan             9 Victor Centr             43.42   1 
  5 Williams, Brandon         11 Victor Centr             44.21   2 
  6 Lind, Gabe                 9 Victor Centr             44.68   2 
  7 Frink, Owen                9 Wayne Centra             45.46   2 
  8 Carlson, Douglas           9 Newark                   47.41   2 
  9 Casalmir, Eduardo          9 Lyons                    47.98   2 
 10 LaBerge, Bryson            9 Newark                   48.19   1 
 11 LaClair, James             9 Irondequoit              50.65   2 
 12 Miranda, Oscar             9 Sodus Centra             52.68   3 
 13 Strong, Jacob              9 Lyons                    53.12   3 
 14 Crawford, Devin           10 Sodus Centra             53.85   3 
 15 St. Denis, Joseph          9 Irondequoit            1:04.16   3 
 
Boys 600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Vrooman-Aroniz, Michael   12 Irondequoit            1:44.12  
  2 Martinez, Luis            10 Sodus Centra           1:48.55  
  3 Palmer, Adam               9 Greece Olymp           1:51.68  
  4 Mares, Danny               9 Sodus Centra           1:52.30  
  5 Flannery, James            9 Wayne Centra           1:54.67  
  6 Miller, Ben               11 Wayne Centra           2:02.02  
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Miller, Ben               11 Wayne Centra           3:41.55  
  2 Armstrong, Michael         9 Lyons                  3:44.15  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Trabold, Matt              9 Wayne Centra           5:53.52  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Trabold, Matt              9 Wayne Centra          11:29.17  
  2 VanDeWalle, Harrison       9 Sodus Centra          12:57.71  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bayley, Michael            9 Victor Centr              9.80  
  2 Steward, Deon              9 Sodus Centra             10.51  
  3 Gilligan, Collin           9 Newark                   10.92  
  4 Mendez, David              8 Irondequoit              11.24  
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wayne Central  'B'                                  1:51.60  
     1) Embury, Thomas 10               2) Trivigno, James 10             
     3) Barber, Desmond 11              4) Amish, Steven 9                
  2 Victor Central  'B'                                 1:54.33  
  3 Sodus Central  'A'                                  1:55.63  
     1) Steward, Deon 9                 2) VanKouwenberg, Jack 11         
     3) Mares, Danny 9                  4) Udelhofen, Sebastion 12        
  4 Lyons  'A'                                          2:00.88  
     1) Armstrong, Michael 9            2) DeHaven, Charles 10            
     3) Dietschler, Liam 9              4) Casalmir, Eduardo 9            
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sodus Central  'B'                                  4:20.06  
     1) Lamar, Will 9                   2) Cromartie, Tyre 9              
     3) Furber, Jack 9                  4) Martinez, Luis 10              
 
Boys High Jump Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Vandenberg, Cole          10 Victor Centr           5-06.00  
  2 Preston, Connor            9 Victor Centr           4-10.00  
  2 Furber, Jack               9 Sodus Centra           4-10.00  
 -- Gilligan, Collin           9 Newark                      NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Schmeelk, Trayton          9 Williamson C           8-00.00  
  2 Miles, Ethan              10 Victor Centr           7-00.00  
 
Boys Long Jump Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Willebrandt, Colin        10 Victor Centr          19-02.00  
  2 Bayley, Michael            9 Victor Centr          17-02.00  
  3 Flannery, James            9 Wayne Centra          16-04.25  
  4 Thompson, Zach            11 Newark                13-08.00  
  5 Sereno, Max                9 Victor Centr          13-07.50  
  6 LaBerge, Bryson            9 Newark                13-03.50  
  7 Dwyer, Jon                10 Newark                12-05.25  
  8 Hurlburt, Hobie            9 Newark                10-10.25  
  9 Parks, Caziah             10 Newark                 8-07.00  
 
Boys Triple Jump Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Willebrandt, Colin        10 Victor Centr          35-01.25  
  2 Mares, Danny               9 Sodus Centra          31-10.00  
 -- Vandenberg, Cole          10 Victor Centr              FOUL  
 
Boys Shot Put Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Becker, Frederick         10 Wayne Centra          29-04.00  
  2 Reibstein, Corbin          9 Sodus Centra          25-07.50  
  3 Bastedo, Noah              9 Clyde-Savann          24-10.00  
  4 Miranda, Oscar             9 Sodus Centra          23-01.00  
  5 Rambali, Antonio           9 Greece Olymp          19-11.50  
 
Boys Weight Throw Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Becker, Frederick         10 Wayne Centra          18-02.00  
  2 Rambali, Antonio           9 Greece Olymp          16-06.00  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash Modified
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Arliss, Joshua             9 Clyde-Savann              7.94   1 
  2 Mills, Daishaun            8 Newark                    8.47   2 
  3 Bronson, Sean              7 Waterloo                  8.89   1 
  4 McNiel, Brandon            7 Newark                    8.94   2 
  5 Demott, Zachary            7 Red Creek                 9.22   1 
  6 Verdehem, Erik             8 Waterloo                  9.23   1 
  7 Knight, Olen               7 Newark                    9.28   2 
  8 Coyne, Trenton             8 Red Jacket                9.36   1 
  9 Parkhurst, Kaden           7 Marcus Whitm              9.39   1 
 10 Castro Aguilera, Jose      8 Sodus Centra              9.77   1 
 11 Benito, Miguel             8 Red Jacket               10.02   1 
 12 Weingartner, Aidan         7 Wayne Centra             12.56   2 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash Modified
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Smith, Cody                9 Clyde-Savann             44.01   1 
  2 Fowler, Michael            9 Clyde-Savann             46.66   1 
  3 Keifer, Logan              7 Red Jacket               48.51   1 
  4 Chagoya, Manuel            9 Clyde-Savann             48.64   1 
  5 Caruana, Santo             8 Sodus Centra             48.90   2 
  6 Miranda, Edgar             8 Sodus Centra             50.98   2 
  7 Bronson, Sean              7 Waterloo                 53.56   2 
  8 Wahl, Trevor               7 Wayne Centra             56.87   2 
  9 Parks, Matt                7 Red Jacket             1:02.65   1 
 10 Nolan Kennedy, Thomas      8 Waterloo               1:03.01   2 
 11 Weingartner, Aidan         7 Wayne Centra           1:21.67   2 
 
Boys 600 Meter Run Modified
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Smith, Cody                9 Clyde-Savann           1:49.10  
  2 Fowler, Michael            9 Clyde-Savann           1:56.72  
  3 Verdehem, Erik             8 Waterloo               2:05.26  
  4 Baley, Tim                 8 Red Jacket             2:05.69  
  5 Parkhurst, Kaden           7 Marcus Whitm           2:06.11  
  6 Caruana, Tristan           8 Sodus Centra           2:08.07  
  7 VanDuyne, Kyle             7 Red Jacket             2:24.94  
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run Modified
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mazur, Jaden               8 Red Jacket             3:25.19  
  2 Soto, Josiah               8 Waterloo               3:25.39  
  3 Deming, Andrew             8 Red Creek              3:30.05  
  4 McHugh, Max                8 Red Jacket             3:36.31  
  5 Washburn, Zach             8 Sodus Centra           4:03.46  
  6 Callahan, Brandon          7 Sodus Centra           4:33.75  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Modified
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dowdell, Devrin            7 Greece Olymp           5:44.34  
  2 Heh, Matthew               7 Greece Olymp           5:48.39  
  3 Abel, Robbie               8 Marcus Whitm           5:52.56  
  4 Deming, Andrew             8 Red Creek              5:53.47  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Modified
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Fitzpatrick, Hunter        8 Red Jacket               10.55   1 
  2 Anderson, Jacob            8 Red Jacket               10.86   1 
  3 Caruana, Santo             8 Sodus Centra             10.93   1 
  4 Mills, Daishaun            8 Newark                   10.94   2 
  5 Soto, Josiah               8 Waterloo                 10.98   1 
  6 Nemitz, Jacob              8 Marcus Whitm             11.05   1 
  7 McNiel, Brandon            7 Newark                   11.64   2 
  8 Lax, Brady                 8 Waterloo                 11.90   2 
  9 Wahl, Trevor               7 Wayne Centra             12.15   1 
 10 Knight, Olen               7 Newark                   12.23   2 
 11 Harrison, Matt             7 Newark                   12.60   2 
 12 Nolan Kennedy, Thomas      8 Waterloo                 12.99   1 
 13 Caruana, Tristan           8 Sodus Centra             17.82   1 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Modified
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Red Jacket  'B'                                     2:01.13  
     1) Anderson, Jacob 8               2) Keifer, Logan 7                
     3) Mazur, Jaden 8                  4) McHugh, Max 8                  
  2 Waterloo  'B'                                       2:03.66  
  3 Red Jacket  'A'                                     2:25.83  
     1) Fitzpatrick, Hunter 8           2) Baley, Tim 8                   
     3) VanDuyne, Kyle 7                4) Parks, Matt 7                  
 
Boys Long Jump Modified
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dix, Riley                 8 Waterloo              13-10.00  
  2 Castiglione, Joseph        8 Waterloo              13-05.00  
  3 Abel, Robbie               8 Marcus Whitm          12-08.00  
  4 Washburn, Zach             8 Sodus Centra          10-10.50  
  5 Demott, Zachary            7 Red Creek             10-10.00  
  6 Lax, Brady                 8 Waterloo              10-03.25  
 
Boys Triple Jump Modified
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dix, Riley                 8 Waterloo              28-02.00  
  2 Castiglione, Joseph        8 Waterloo              27-04.00  
  3 Nemitz, Jacob              8 Marcus Whitm          26-03.00  
  4 Callahan, Brandon          7 Sodus Centra          24-00.00  
 
Boys Shot Put Modified
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Coyne, Trenton             8 Red Jacket            30-07.50  
  2 Benito, Miguel             8 Red Jacket            21-08.50