Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 12/12/2015 04:49 PM
                          RWTL -Central - 12/12/2015                           
                  2 events + 1 relay per athlete - NO SPIKES                   
                               Houghton College                                
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Teglash, Stefani           9 Penfield                  7.61   1 
  2 Hanna, Annie              11 Pittsford Su              7.64   1 
  3 Buddendeck, Hallie        11 Webster Thom              7.67   1 
  4 Keith, Gia                11 Mercy                     7.77   1 
  5 Dunnigan, Grace           12 Pittsford Su              7.84   1 
  6 Vogt, Amanda              11 Webster Schr              7.85   1 
  7 Quackenbush, Taylor       11 Wayland-Coho              7.94   3 
  8 Arroyo, Jailene            9 Eastridge                 7.97   3 
  9 Flugel, Catherine         12 Mercy                     8.01   1 
  9 Potts, Janie              10 Pittsford Su              8.01   2 
 11 Frelier, Sydney           12 Webster Schr              8.06   2 
 12 Albers, Allison           10 Bath-Haverli              8.09   4 
 13 Spinks, Shana             11 School Of Th              8.16   2 
 14 Spampinato, Samantha      12 Rush-Henriet              8.22   3 
 15 Harris, Leanna            12 Eastridge                 8.24   4 
 16 Frith, Alexis             11 Rush-Henriet              8.25   2 
 17 Felle, Isabell            11 Eastridge                 8.26   3 
 18 Ruda, Macie               10 Pittsford Me              8.27   7 
 19 Odum, Chanel              11 School Of Th              8.28   4 
 20 Lis, Bailey               12 Honeoye Cent              8.29   4 
 21 Anderson, Aryana          12 Eastridge                 8.31   2 
 22 Gudyka, Jaime              8 Webster Schr              8.37   7 
 23 Stewart, Morgan           10 Penfield                  8.39   2 
 24 Kelly, Butler             11 Warsaw                    8.40   3 
 24 Burgin, Anna              12 Webster Schr              8.40   4 
 26 Muhanned, Ashanti          9 Mercy                     8.44   3 
 27 Bonin, Lucy               12 Pittsford Su              8.46   3 
 28 James, Naiyah              9 Pittsford Me              8.47   7 
 29 Ikpot, Ima                10 Mercy                     8.55   5 
 30 Kuras, Julie               9 Warsaw                    8.60   4 
 31 Allenza, Megan            11 Rush-Henriet              8.62   5 
 32 Sedita, Shannon           10 Penfield                  8.64   1 
 33 Rowe, Johanna              9 Penfield                  8.75   5 
 34 Eason, Kayla               9 Hornell                   8.77   5 
 35 Peets, Ashlyn             12 Pittsford Su              8.91   2 
 36 Williams, Lilly           10 Pittsford Su              8.94   5 
 37 Altfather, Ainsley         9 Penfield                  8.99   5 
 37 DeBride, Aniya            10 Honeoye Cent              8.99   4 
 39 Perry, Amelia             11 Rush-Henriet              9.01   5 
 40 Celentano, Cheyenne       12 Wayland-Coho              9.02   8 
 41 Stanton, Gabrielle        10 Wayland-Coho              9.03   6 
 41 Singletary, Montrael      11 School Of Th              9.03   6 
 43 Neil, Samantha            11 Webster Schr              9.05   6 
 44 Harris, Zy'erra           12 School Of Th              9.11   6 
 45 Lewis, Olivia              8 Wayland-Coho              9.17   7 
 46 DeBiase, Carley            9 Mercy                     9.27   6 
 47 Mascitti, Olivia          12 Pittsford Su              9.28   4 
 48 Jolley, Emma              11 Penfield                  9.29   6 
 48 Buggie, Laura             12 Pittsford Su              9.29   3 
 50 Nguyen, Olivia            11 Penfield                  9.41   6 
 51 Walker, Brianna           10 Webster Schr              9.46   7 
 52 Henshaw, Kennedy          11 Canisteo-Gre              9.54   7 
 53 Richardson, Aubrey        12 Penfield                  9.56   6 
 54 Ramsey, Elizabeth          9 Webster Schr              9.80   5 
 55 Minnis, TaMia             11 School Of Th             10.34   8 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Dunnigan, Grace           12 Pittsford Su             43.15   1 
  2 Buddendeck, Hallie        11 Webster Thom             43.91   1 
  3 Eckl, Colleen             11 Pittsford Me             44.14   1 
  4 Morrow, Alana             12 Mercy                    44.39   1 
  5 Teglash, Stefani           9 Penfield                 44.43   2 
  6 Daley, Amber               8 Rush-Henriet             44.60   3 
  7 Decker, Elizabeth         11 Eastridge                44.92   1 
  8 Arroyo, Jailene            9 Eastridge                44.96   2 
  9 Quackenbush, Taylor       11 Wayland-Coho             45.15   2 
 10 Flugel, Catherine         12 Mercy                    45.65   1 
 11 Benson, Andrea            12 Webster Schr             45.81   3 
 12 Sedita, Shannon           10 Penfield                 45.96   4 
 13 Chapman, Shianne          12 Wayland-Coho             46.27   3 
 14 Spampinato, Samantha      12 Rush-Henriet             46.63   2 
 15 Boothby, Eva               9 Webster Schr             46.65   1 
 16 Potts, Janie              10 Pittsford Su             46.66   2 
 17 Anderson, Aryana          12 Eastridge                46.69   1 
 18 Luplow, Ryan              11 Warsaw                   47.08   4 
 19 Brown, Cemanie            10 Rush-Henriet             47.52   4 
 20 Page, Ashley               9 Wayland-Coho             48.22   5 
 21 Albers, Allison           10 Bath-Haverli             48.26   4 
 22 Ruda, Macie               10 Pittsford Me             48.51   5 
 23 Rodriguez, Mayra          12 Webster Thom             48.52   4 
 24 Armstrong, Kendall        11 Bath-Haverli             48.74   3 
 25 Dugan, Dakota             12 Webster Thom             48.87   3 
 26 Bonin, Lucy               12 Pittsford Su             50.11   3 
 27 Williams, Lilly           10 Pittsford Su             50.20   3 
 28 Frith, Alexis             11 Rush-Henriet             50.22   4 
 29 O'Connor, Hannah          12 Pittsford Me             50.34   2 
 30 Stutzman, Tracy            9 Honeoye Cent             50.71   7 
 31 Eason, Kayla               9 Hornell                  50.74   2 
 32 DeBride, Aniya            10 Honeoye Cent             51.29   4 
 33 Green, Danielle           10 Honeoye Cent             51.38   6 
 34 Meintel, Allyson          12 Rush-Henriet             51.46   5 
 35 Peets, Ashlyn             12 Pittsford Su             52.71   3 
 36 Drake, Rachel              9 Dansville                53.16   6 
 37 Elliot, Camryn            12 Wayland-Coho             53.45   6 
 38 Zigenfus, Alexyn          10 Wayland-Coho             53.70   5 
 39 Racho, Maya               10 Alfred-Almon             54.79   2 
 40 Moore, Lauren              9 Honeoye Cent             54.94   7 
 41 Singletary, Montrael      11 School Of Th             55.16   6 
 42 Harris, Zy'erra           12 School Of Th             55.65   6 
 43 DeBiase, Carley            9 Mercy                    55.82   5 
 44 Henshaw, Kennedy          11 Canisteo-Gre             56.79   6 
 45 Werth, Gwendolyn           9 Dansville                57.16   5 
 46 Felle, Isabell            11 Eastridge                57.57   4 
 47 Kleiner, Emily            12 Honeoye Cent             57.76   6 
 48 Carias, Danielle           9 Dansville                59.35   7 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hanna, Annie              11 Pittsford Su           1:42.56   1 
  2 Lewis, Madison            12 Wayland-Coho           1:44.98   1 
  3 Oberst, Shannon           11 Brighton               1:48.53   1 
  4 Sedita, Megan             12 Penfield               1:48.57   1 
  5 Wojnowski, Suzanna         9 Eastridge              1:51.97   1 
  6 Galusha, McKensie         12 Pittsford Me           1:52.90   1 
  7 Wade, Julia               10 Mercy                  1:54.30   1 
  8 Tommasi, Anna             12 Pittsford Me           1:54.84   1 
  9 Sauter, Molly              9 Penfield               1:55.77   2 
 10 Domroes, Meghan            9 Penfield               1:56.11   1 
 11 Brawn, Ashley             10 Rush-Henriet           1:56.13   2 
 12 Walters, Kennedy          12 Webster Schr           1:58.29   3 
 13 Frank, Abby               11 Penfield               1:58.99   4 
 14 Dickenson, Sarah          10 Pittsford Me           1:59.87   1 
 15 Biata, Taylor              8 Rush-Henriet           2:00.21   2 
 16 Erdle, Chloe              10 Pittsford Me           2:00.35   2 
 17 Eckl, Natalie             11 Penfield               2:01.36   2 
 18 Hurlburt, Sarah           12 Webster Thom           2:01.39   2 
 19 Green, Danielle           10 Honeoye Cent           2:01.43   3 
 20 Cardilli, Abby             9 Penfield               2:04.32   2 
 21 Drake, Rachel              9 Dansville              2:04.88   4 
 22 Curtin, Kayla             11 Wayland-Coho           2:05.34   4 
 23 Murphy, Julianna          12 Penfield               2:05.45   2 
 24 Dowd, Emma                11 Penfield               2:06.55   3 
 25 Felle, Cheryln            10 Eastridge              2:08.23   3 
 26 Racho, Maya               10 Alfred-Almon           2:08.44   4 
 27 Cook, Savannah            12 Honeoye Cent           2:08.45   4 
 28 Brown, Cemanie            10 Rush-Henriet           2:09.51   3 
 29 Schwartz, Emily           10 Wayland-Coho           2:09.52   3 
 30 Bock, Mikayla             11 Honeoye Cent           2:10.52   3 
 31 Kendall, Alex              9 Dansville              2:11.09   3 
 32 Robinson, Julia           10 Hornell                2:11.71   3 
 33 Burdick, Shannon           9 Penfield               2:12.99   2 
 34 Reese, Miracle            10 East                   2:15.42   4 
 35 Powell, Tara              11 Mercy                  2:21.90   3 
 36 Carias, Danielle           9 Dansville              2:22.13   4 
 37 Link, Mary                11 Wayland-Coho           2:22.33   4 
 38 Werth, Gwendolyn           9 Dansville              2:23.53   4 
 39 Nazarian, Charlotte       10 Penfield               2:27.61   4 
 40 Alfieri, Sara             12 Pittsford Me           2:32.27   1 
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Neamtu, Natalie           11 Webster Thom           3:06.03   1 
  2 Kurzweil, Charlotte       12 Mercy                  3:15.49   1 
  3 Mackenzie, Cameron        10 Penfield               3:17.53   1 
  4 O'Hara, Kelly             12 Webster Thom           3:22.65   1 
  5 Brawn, Ashley             10 Rush-Henriet           3:22.69   1 
  6 Carpenter, Alex           12 Webster Thom           3:22.72   1 
  7 Galusha, McKensie         12 Pittsford Me           3:24.82   1 
  8 Tomanovich, Julia          9 Pittsford Me           3:26.66   1 
  9 Rapp, Vivian               9 Brighton               3:28.62   1 
 10 Hansen, Natalie           10 Penfield               3:32.78   1 
 11 Dyson, Abby               11 Webster Schr           3:34.45   2 
 12 Angus, Marlee              9 Penfield               3:35.61   1 
 13 Domroes, Meghan            9 Penfield               3:36.05   1 
 14 Yelle, Payton              9 Penfield               3:37.94   1 
 15 Gudyka, Jaime              8 Webster Schr           3:38.62   3 
 16 Moulton, Maggie            9 Mercy                  3:38.70   3 
 17 Gorenc, Katie             11 Pittsford Su           3:39.17   2 
 18 Erdle, Chloe              10 Pittsford Me           3:41.56   2 
 19 Ramsey, Elizabeth          9 Webster Schr           3:42.69   2 
 20 Hickok, Heather           11 Hornell                3:42.87   2 
 21 Bock, Mikayla             11 Honeoye Cent           3:44.12   2 
 22 Owens, Dana               11 Eastridge              3:49.12   2 
 23 Gorall, Ellie             11 Honeoye Cent           3:49.17   2 
 24 Galusha, Emma             10 Pittsford Me           3:49.22   2 
 25 Playfair, Annika          10 Penfield               3:50.07   2 
 26 Maker, Erin               11 Wayland-Coho           3:51.97   2 
 27 Guarasci, Alicia          10 Wayland-Coho           3:54.39   3 
 28 Ferris, Laura              9 Mercy                  3:54.46   3 
 29 Dehmler, Shayna           12 Penfield               3:55.92   2 
 30 Dickenson, Sarah          10 Pittsford Me           4:02.02   3 
 31 Roncone, Ava              10 Pittsford Me           4:02.26   3 
 32 Cox, Alyssa               12 Dansville              4:05.10   3 
 33 Marfatia, Rhea            11 Warsaw                 4:07.79   3 
 34 Masters, Aubrey           12 Penfield               4:08.45   2 
 35 Gonzalez, Kellilah        10 Dansville              4:09.05   3 
 36 Moore, Lauren              9 Honeoye Cent           4:10.60   3 
 37 Tette, Olivia             10 Mercy                  4:12.01   2 
 38 Allen, Andrea             12 Pittsford Su           4:12.28   3 
 39 Jones, Jessica            11 Honeoye Cent           4:14.27   3 
 40 Thomas, Mikalah           12 Dansville              4:17.29   3 
 41 Felle, Gabrielle          12 Eastridge              4:19.73   2 
 42 Link, Mary                11 Wayland-Coho           4:24.28   3 
 43 Alfieri, Sara             12 Pittsford Me           4:30.60   3 
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Neamtu, Natalie           11 Webster Thom           5:05.10   1 
  2 Gullace, Mikayla          10 Honeoye Cent           5:19.91   1 
  3 Morse, Meredith           10 Pittsford Su           5:22.29   1 
  4 Carpenter, Alex           12 Webster Thom           5:31.73   1 
  5 Weber, Emma               11 Mercy                  5:39.68   1 
  6 Cole, Isabella             9 Penfield               5:41.84   1 
  7 Miller, Samantha          12 Dansville              5:42.72   1 
  8 Mantilla, Elena            9 Penfield               5:46.54   1 
  9 Walker, Brianna           10 Webster Schr           5:51.83   1 
 10 Bonham, Audrey            11 Pittsford Su           5:54.73   2 
 11 Anstrom, Ellie             9 Pittsford Me           5:57.56   1 
 12 Huff, Audrey               8 Mercy                  5:58.92   1 
 13 Whitely, Avery            10 Pittsford Me           6:00.45   1 
 14 McCarthy, Rachel           9 Pittsford Me           6:02.90   1 
 15 Daughton, Sage            12 Penfield               6:03.08   1 
 16 Maker, Erin               11 Wayland-Coho           6:09.51   2 
 17 Tormey, Hanna              9 Alfred-Almon           6:17.83   1 
 18 Hancey, Kate              12 Pittsford Su           6:19.70   2 
 19 Guarasci, Alicia          10 Wayland-Coho           6:23.23   2 
 20 Knudsen, Stephanie        10 Dansville              6:37.39   1 
 21 Cox, Alyssa               12 Dansville              6:41.10   2 
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Curtin, Meghan            12 Wayland-Coho          11:17.27  
  2 Preisser, Rebekah          9 Pittsford Su          11:29.51  
  3 Miller, Samantha          12 Dansville             12:15.42  
  4 Ciurca, Sara               9 Mercy                 12:17.15  
  5 Brown, Gillian            11 Rush-Henriet          12:31.50  
  6 Knudsen, Stephanie        10 Dansville             13:36.53  
  7 Evarts, Morgan            10 Avoca                 13:44.26  
  8 Tormey, Hanna              9 Alfred-Almon          13:52.10  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Berry, Jenna              11 Pittsford Me              9.04   1 
  2 Jin, Joanna               10 Penfield                  9.70   1 
  3 Whiteman, Leah            12 Dansville                 9.73   1 
  4 Cook, Sarah               12 Mercy                    10.03   1 
  5 Stewart, Morgan           10 Penfield                 10.07   2 
  6 Meintel, Allyson          12 Rush-Henriet             10.10   1 
  7 Frelier, Sydney           12 Webster Schr             10.11   1 
  8 Dugan, Dakota             12 Webster Thom             10.16   2 
  9 Allenza, Megan            11 Rush-Henriet             10.18   2 
 10 Woodard, Amanda           12 Pittsford Me             10.48   3 
 11 Perry, Amelia             11 Rush-Henriet             10.57   2 
 12 Brooks, Mackenzie         11 Hornell                  10.60   1 
 13 Biata, Taylor              8 Rush-Henriet             10.69   2 
 14 Neuman, Teresa            12 Honeoye Cent             10.75   1 
 15 Duggan, Alexis            12 Webster Schr             10.79   3 
 16 Sauter, Molly              9 Penfield                 10.94   2 
 17 Lis, Bailey               12 Honeoye Cent             11.06   2 
 18 Miller, Kathryn           10 Warsaw                   11.13   3 
 19 Richardson, Aubrey        12 Penfield                 11.38   2 
 20 Cramp, Victoria           12 Hornell                  11.76   3 
 21 Battaglia, Ellen           9 Pittsford Me             11.84   3 
 22 Gorall, Ellie             11 Honeoye Cent             12.04   3 
 23 Kendall, Alex              9 Dansville                12.51   3 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Wayland-Cohocton  'A'                               1:51.39   1 
  2 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                               1:55.82   1 
  3 Mercy  'B'                                          1:55.86   1 
  4 Honeoye Central  'A'                                2:03.87   1 
  5 Eastridge  'A'                                      2:04.56   1 
  6 Warsaw  'A'                                         2:04.63   2 
  7 Pittsford Mendon  'B'                               2:06.00   1 
  8 Hornell  'C'                                        2:06.37   2 
  9 Brighton  'A'                                       2:07.88   1 
 10 Pittsford Sutherland  'A'                           2:08.22   1 
 11 Bath-Haverling  'A'                                 2:10.52   2 
 12 Dansville  'A'                                      2:11.60   2 
 13 Dansville  'B'                                      2:20.19   2 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pittsford Sutherland  'A'                           4:26.50  
  2 Eastridge  'A'                                      4:35.60  
  3 Webster Schroeder  'A'                              4:39.60  
  4 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                               4:41.38  
  5 Wayland-Cohocton  'A'                               5:01.89  
  6 Penfield  'A'                                       5:03.08  
  7 Hornell  'B'                                        5:18.07  
  8 Honeoye Central  'A'                                5:19.10  
  9 Pittsford Mendon  'B'                               5:19.92  
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mercy  'A'                                         10:49.30  
  2 Penfield  'A'                                      10:50.00  
  3 Brighton  'A'                                      11:03.78  
  4 Pittsford Sutherland  'A'                          11:17.27  
  5 Webster Schroeder  'A'                             11:32.97  
  6 Honeoye Central  'A'                               11:38.64  
  7 Mercy  'B'                                         11:59.81  
  8 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                              12:09.77  
  9 Dansville  'A'                                     12:59.38  
 
Girls High Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Silver, Jordan            12 Penfield               5-00.00  
  2 Flaitz, Anna              10 Hornell                4-10.00  
  2 Berry, Jenna              11 Pittsford Me           4-10.00  
  4 O'Brian, Madison          12 Penfield               4-08.00  
  5 Cannon, Sarah             12 Rush-Henriet           4-03.00  
  5 Blackburn, Meredith       11 Penfield               4-03.00  
  5 Wojnowski, Suzanna         9 Eastridge              4-03.00  
  5 Errington, Ellenia-Jo     12 Dansville              4-03.00  
  5 Glover, Trinity           10 Wayland-Coho           4-03.00  
 10 Robinson, Julia           10 Hornell                4-00.00  
 10 Brooks, Mackenzie         11 Hornell                4-00.00  
 10 Curtin, Kayla             11 Wayland-Coho           4-00.00  
 10 Barnard, Lydia            11 Honeoye Cent           4-00.00  
 10 Muhanned, Ashanti          9 Mercy                  4-00.00  
 15 Gibson, Jada               9 East                   3-09.00  
 15 Battaglia, Ellen           9 Pittsford Me           3-09.00  
 17 Tette, Olivia             10 Mercy                  3-06.00  
 17 Powell, Tara              11 Mercy                  3-06.00  
 -- Stanton, Gabrielle        10 Wayland-Coho                NH  
 -- Roncone, Ericah           12 Pittsford Me                NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sharp, Lourdes            11 Brighton               9-06.00  
  2 Roncone, Ericah           12 Pittsford Me           9-00.00  
  2 Hoyser, Lily              11 Pittsford Me           9-00.00  
  2 Lewis, Madison            12 Wayland-Coho           9-00.00  
  5 Angus, Sydney             10 Penfield               8-06.00  
  6 Maguire, Regan            10 Penfield               8-00.00  
  6 Maggio, Emma              12 Pittsford Me           8-00.00  
  8 Schwartz, Emily           10 Wayland-Coho           7-00.00  
  9 Stevens, Sara Jane        11 Honeoye Cent           6-06.00  
  9 King, Samantha            11 Dansville              6-06.00  
 -- Playfair, Annika          10 Penfield                    NH  
 -- Duggan, Alexis            12 Webster Schr                NH  
 
Girls Long Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Spinks, Shana             11 School Of Th          15-08.50  
  2 Daley, Amber               8 Rush-Henriet          14-10.50  
  3 Benson, Andrea            12 Webster Schr          14-08.50  
  4 Kelly, Butler             11 Warsaw                14-07.00  
  5 Flaitz, Anna              10 Hornell               14-04.00  
  6 Burgin, Anna              12 Webster Schr          14-03.00  
  7 Angus, Sydney             10 Penfield              14-02.50  
  8 Johnston, Ali             11 Penfield              13-06.00  
  8 Kuras, Julie               9 Warsaw                13-06.00  
 10 Errington, Ellenia-Jo     12 Dansville             13-05.50  
 11 Beckford, Daihlia         12 East                  13-05.00  
 12 Frantz-Bush, Alex         10 Rush-Henriet          13-03.50  
 13 Boothby, Eva               9 Webster Schr          13-02.00  
 13 Larson, Juliana           12 Webster Thom          13-02.00  
 15 Adams, Hadassah           11 Dansville             12-10.50  
 16 Miller, Kathryn           10 Warsaw                12-10.00  
 17 Maguire, Regan            10 Penfield              12-09.50  
 18 Hoyser, Lily              11 Pittsford Me          12-09.00  
 18 Woodard, Amanda           12 Pittsford Me          12-09.00  
 20 Cook, Melissa             12 Mercy                 12-07.50  
 21 Norris, Janiyah           11 Rush-Henriet          12-07.00  
 22 Jolley, Emma              11 Penfield              12-01.50  
 23 Cramp, Victoria           12 Hornell               12-00.50  
 24 Mynio, Erika              12 Rush-Henriet          12-00.00  
 25 Gibson, Jada               9 East                  11-09.00  
 26 Whiteman, Leah            12 Dansville             11-08.00  
 27 Neil, Samantha            11 Webster Schr          11-06.00  
 28 Jeffries, Nandi           11 School Of Th          11-05.50  
 28 Coira, Aleya               9 Hornell               11-05.50  
 30 O'Connor, Hannah          12 Pittsford Me          11-04.00  
 31 Page, Ashley               9 Wayland-Coho          11-03.00  
 32 Mazur, Uilanna             9 Northstar Ch          11-00.50  
 33 Baird, Camryn             12 Webster Thom          10-03.00  
 34 Longo, Jamie              11 Dansville             10-02.00  
 35 Zigenfus, Alexyn          10 Wayland-Coho           9-04.50  
 36 Brophy, Adah              11 Penfield               8-05.50  
 -- McFadden - Bingham, Dejz  10 East                      FOUL  
 -- Vogt, Amanda              11 Webster Schr              FOUL  
 -- Soule, Alix               12 Penfield                  FOUL  
 -- Nguyen, Olivia            11 Penfield                  FOUL  
 -- Odum, Chanel              11 School Of Th              FOUL  
 
Girls Triple Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Eckl, Colleen             11 Pittsford Me          33-00.50  
  2 Ikpot, Ima                10 Mercy                 31-10.00  
  3 Wade, Julia               10 Mercy                 31-09.50  
  4 Maggio, Emma              12 Pittsford Me          30-11.50  
  5 Harris, Leanna            12 Eastridge             30-07.00  
  6 Keith, Gia                11 Mercy                 30-02.00  
  7 Mynio, Erika              12 Rush-Henriet          28-07.50  
  8 Jin, Joanna               10 Penfield              28-01.00  
  8 King, Samantha            11 Dansville             28-01.00  
 10 Soule, Alix               12 Penfield              27-05.00  
 11 Stevens, Sara Jane        11 Honeoye Cent          27-04.00  
 12 Norris, Janiyah           11 Rush-Henriet          27-02.50  
 13 Beckford, Daihlia         12 East                  26-05.50  
 14 Stutzman, Tracy            9 Honeoye Cent          26-05.00  
 15 Adams, Hadassah           11 Dansville             26-03.00  
 16 Lewis, Olivia              8 Wayland-Coho          25-02.50  
 17 Walters, Kennedy          12 Webster Schr          24-01.50  
 18 Longo, Jamie              11 Dansville             22-11.00  
 19 Howe, Zoie                11 Dansville             20-09.00  
 -- Armstrong, Kendall        11 Bath-Haverli              FOUL  
 -- Johnston, Ali             11 Penfield                  FOUL  
 -- Jeffries, Nandi           11 School Of Th              FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hulbert, Leah             12 Rush-Henriet          33-10.00  
  2 Smith, Nijah              11 Penfield              31-03.00  
  3 Brown, Brealle            12 Rush-Henriet          29-04.25  
  4 Metzler, Casey            10 Penfield              29-01.25  
  5 Hoyte, Asia               11 Pittsford Me          28-06.25  
  6 Motzer, Vanessa           12 Wayland-Coho          28-05.50  
  7 Offhaus, Madison          10 Warsaw                28-04.00  
  8 Celentano, Cheyenne       12 Wayland-Coho          28-00.75  
  9 Capozzi, Jacklyn          10 Rush-Henriet          26-08.00  
 10 Rock, Rebecca             12 Penfield              26-04.25  
 11 Chapman, Shianne          12 Wayland-Coho          25-09.75  
 12 Resto, Andrea             12 School Of Th          25-09.00  
 13 Minnis, TaMia             11 School Of Th          24-07.75  
 14 Fluman, Lindsay           10 Pittsford Me          24-07.00  
 15 Glover, Trinity           10 Wayland-Coho          23-01.50  
 16 Manou, Leah               11 Webster Schr          22-06.50  
 16 Gross, Emily              12 Rush-Henriet          22-06.50  
 18 Hinds, Lexi               11 Dansville             22-05.50  
 19 Hellinger, Alexis         12 Wayland-Coho          22-04.00  
 20 Cook, Melissa             12 Mercy                 22-02.25  
 21 Rye, Olivia               10 Webster Schr          21-08.25  
 22 Miles, Emily              10 Honeoye Cent          21-06.50  
 23 Lauren, Crandall          11 Warsaw                19-10.75  
 24 Howe, Zoie                11 Dansville             19-07.50  
 25 Elliot, Camryn            12 Wayland-Coho          18-06.25  
 26 Olix, Laci                11 Hornell               18-02.25  
 27 McFadden - Bingham, Dejz  10 East                  17-09.25  
 28 Gateson, Kayla            12 Mercy                 17-03.25  
 29 Baker, Emily              11 Northstar Ch          16-11.00  
 30 Meldrum, Skyler           12 Wayland-Coho          16-08.75  
 31 Zhu, Mandy                12 Northstar Ch          14-01.50  
 32 Guarasci, Alicia          10 Wayland-Coho          13-07.25  
 33 Roh, Grace                10 Northstar Ch          13-05.50  
 
Girls Weight Throw Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Offhaus, Madison          10 Warsaw                36-02.00  
  1 Brown, Brealle            12 Rush-Henriet          36-02.00  
  3 Rock, Rebecca             12 Penfield              34-04.00  
  4 Hulbert, Leah             12 Rush-Henriet          33-07.50  
  5 Metzler, Casey            10 Penfield              30-10.00  
  6 Hoyte, Asia               11 Pittsford Me          29-03.50  
  7 Smith, Nijah              11 Penfield              26-05.00  
  8 Capozzi, Jacklyn          10 Rush-Henriet          25-08.00  
  9 Gateson, Kayla            12 Mercy                 23-11.00  
 10 Manou, Leah               11 Webster Schr          23-10.00  
 11 Lauren, Crandall          11 Warsaw                22-03.00  
 12 Miles, Emily              10 Honeoye Cent          21-08.00  
 13 Gross, Emily              12 Rush-Henriet          20-08.50  
 14 Rye, Olivia               10 Webster Schr          20-03.00  
 15 Fluman, Lindsay           10 Pittsford Me          18-07.00  
 16 Olix, Laci                11 Hornell               18-03.00  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Shaffer, Rina             12 Rush-Henriet           9:06.91  
  2 Yelle, Payton              9 Penfield               9:19.97  
  3 Felix, Bailey             11 Rush-Henriet           9:27.06  
  4 Frantz-Bush, Alex         10 Rush-Henriet           9:32.88  
  5 Hayes, Bernadette         12 Mercy                  9:36.59  
  6 Friden, Emily             10 Pittsford Me           9:58.87  
  7 Landschoot, Sam           12 Rush-Henriet          10:02.09  
  8 Cook, Sarah               12 Mercy                 10:08.66  
  9 Thomas, Emma               9 Pittsford Me          10:32.05  
 10 Kleiner, Emily            12 Honeoye Cent          10:43.47  
 11 Woodward, Kylie            9 Pittsford Me          10:58.90  
 12 Fitzpatrick, Kelly        12 Rush-Henriet          11:05.13  
 13 Brophy, Adah              11 Penfield              11:11.48  
 14 Foote, Raven              11 Wayland-Coho          11:12.34  
 15 Gonzalez, Kellilah        10 Dansville             11:12.78  
 16 Deni, Anna                12 Mercy                 11:24.74  
 17 Altfather, Ainsley         9 Penfield              11:39.07  
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kelly, Zene                7 Brighton                  8.27   1 
  1 Wilson, Trinity           10 Brighton                  8.27   1 
  3 Poetker, Amanda           11 Penfield                  8.31   1 
  4 Wilson, Charity           11 Rush-Henriet              8.34   2 
  5 DiFrancesco, Natalie       9 Penfield                  8.39   1 
  5 Barlow, Nicole             9 Penfield                  8.39   3 
  7 Bowman, Megan              9 Pittsford Su              8.42   1 
  8 DiLiberto, Hannah         10 Webster Schr              8.43   7 
  9 DiVirgilio, Sara          10 Webster Thom              8.49   4 
 10 Renolo, Kristine           9 Rush-Henriet              8.52   2 
 11 Zimmer, Alicia            10 Webster Thom              8.54   2 
 11 Dang, Katelyn              9 Rush-Henriet              8.54   9 
 13 Gottorff, Victoria         9 Webster Schr              8.59   8 
 14 Nikolevski, Sydney         9 Penfield                  8.64   4 
 15 Buccieri, Rita            11 Pittsford Su              8.72   1 
 16 Matla, Ashley             10 Webster Schr              8.73   8 
 17 Taber, Trisha             11 Webster Schr              8.75   4 
 17 Sosa, Aaliyha             10 East                      8.75  12 
 19 Colley, Paige             10 Penfield                  8.78   1 
 20 Washburn, Serena          10 Penfield                  8.83   5 
 20 Carney, Adelyn             8 Webster Schr              8.83   9 
 20 Rugaber, Lucy              9 Penfield                  8.83   4 
 23 Tan, Tze Wei              10 Webster Schr              8.84   2 
 24 Morita, Sky                9 Pittsford Me              8.85  11 
 25 Phillips, Mira            10 Penfield                  8.87   5 
 26 Taranto, Kara              9 Eastridge                 8.88   3 
 27 Stull, Maria              11 Brighton                  8.91   7 
 28 Lamar, Jenny              12 Pittsford Me              8.93   9 
 29 Robertson, Vanessa        10 Bath-Haverli              8.95  10 
 30 Shortino, Emily           10 Penfield                  8.96   4 
 31 Smiley, Kendra            10 Rush-Henriet              9.00   3 
 32 Hoffman, Emily            10 Rush-Henriet              9.02   2 
 33 Pound, Alexandra          10 Pittsford Me              9.04  10 
 34 Allen, Marah              10 Hornell                   9.06  10 
 35 Barie, Amalia             10 Webster Thom              9.07   6 
 36 Hanchett, Brieanna        10 Hornell                   9.09   9 
 37 Tracy-Lewis, Amiah         9 Rush-Henriet              9.14   5 
 38 Kukfa, Kristen            11 Penfield                  9.18   5 
 39 Lee, Jada                  9 Rush-Henriet              9.21   3 
 40 Glaccum, Mary             11 Bath-Haverli              9.22  11 
 41 Carney, Cecelia            9 Webster Schr              9.24   7 
 42 Mastrolonardo, Jessica    10 Penfield                  9.30   6 
 42 Gonzalez De Casteson, Ma  11 Pittsford Me              9.30  10 
 44 Kil, Anteres               9 Brighton                  9.33   8 
 45 Slater, Mackenzie         12 Penfield                  9.38   5 
 46 Bender, Carly             10 Penfield                  9.39   6 
 47 Aebli, Anabelle           11 Penfield                  9.42   5 
 48 Denimark, Kristine        10 Webster Schr              9.48   8 
 49 Green, Hayley              9 Hornell                   9.51   8 
 50 Ko, Hanna                 10 Pittsford Su              9.54   8 
 50 Carney, Mackenzie          9 Webster Schr              9.54   7 
 52 Mooney, Madeline          12 Penfield                  9.55   7 
 53 Ringo, Katey              10 Rush-Henriet              9.57   4 
 54 Huang, Amy                10 Rush-Henriet              9.61   6 
 55 Shehata, Madonna           9 Rush-Henriet              9.66   3 
 56 D'Amanda, Julie            9 Webster Thom              9.68   9 
 57 Mendez, Bianca            12 Rush-Henriet              9.69  10 
 58 Deis, Malina              10 Rush-Henriet              9.72   2 
 59 Gavin, Genevieve          10 Pittsford Su              9.74   2 
 60 Maryal, Haseeba            9 Rush-Henriet              9.82   9 
 61 Hajduk, Raechelle         10 Rush-Henriet              9.86   4 
 62 Cormack, Kelsey           10 Penfield                  9.91   8 
 63 Kornack, Emily            10 Pittsford Su              9.92  12 
 64 Fischer, Madisyn           9 Webster Schr              9.93   2 
 64 Young, McKenna             9 Webster Schr              9.93   6 
 66 Herrick, Elizabeth        11 Bath-Haverli              9.97  12 
 67 Stockie, Arika            10 Rush-Henriet             10.00  11 
 68 Porter, Mikaela           10 Rush-Henriet             10.04  11 
 69 Company-Jaquotot, Ariadn  11 Pittsford Me             10.12  11 
 70 Stolberg, Taylor          10 Brighton                 10.28  11 
 71 Cipolla, Ashley           10 Penfield                 10.30   8 
 72 Campbell, Katherine       11 Penfield                 10.40   7 
 73 Schmitt, Elizabeth         9 Pittsford Me             10.81  12 
 74 Aquino, Alexandra         12 Brighton                 10.97  12 
 75 Mekkielamin, Danya        10 Rush-Henriet             11.37  11 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kelly, Zene                7 Brighton                 47.56   1 
  2 Baerwaldt, Bailey          9 Rush-Henriet             50.58   3 
  3 Miller, Caroline           9 Rush-Henriet             50.74   3 
  4 Tieu, Lily                12 Rush-Henriet             50.90   2 
  5 Ebner, Grace               9 Pittsford Su             51.22   1 
  6 Colley, Paige             10 Penfield                 51.49   2 
  7 Mendola, Meghan           11 Webster Thom             51.78   2 
  8 Heckman, Grace            10 Brighton                 51.80   2 
  9 Morita, Sky                9 Pittsford Me             52.08   4 
 10 Allen, Marah              10 Hornell                  52.62   5 
 11 Lamar, Jenny              12 Pittsford Me             53.16   1 
 12 Taranto, Kara              9 Eastridge                53.38   5 
 13 Couderc, Chloe             9 Brighton                 53.55   2 
 14 Nikolevski, Sydney         9 Penfield                 53.91   3 
 15 Taber, Trisha             11 Webster Schr             54.25   3 
 16 Washburn, Serena          10 Penfield                 54.32   3 
 17 Fetsyak, Kateryna          9 Rush-Henriet             55.31   4 
 18 Gallo, Sydney              9 Penfield                 55.41   3 
 19 Lunn, Alexis              10 Webster Schr             56.18   1 
 20 Kil, Anteres               9 Brighton                 56.29   1 
 21 Glaccum, Mary             11 Bath-Haverli             58.55   4 
 22 Antonio, Giselle           9 Rush-Henriet             59.56   4 
 23 Herrick, Elizabeth        11 Bath-Haverli           1:00.25   6 
 24 Wilkins, Lili             10 Hornell                1:00.70   4 
 25 Mendez, Bianca            12 Rush-Henriet           1:01.93   5 
 26 Kornack, Emily            10 Pittsford Su           1:01.97   6 
 27 Fitzgerald, Marah          9 Pittsford Me           1:02.75   2 
 28 Wagner, Arlene             9 Hornell                1:05.44   5 
 29 Schmitt, Elizabeth         9 Pittsford Me           1:07.58   5 
 30 Aquino, Alexandra         12 Brighton               1:24.23   6 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Brennan, Haley             9 Webster Thom           1:57.49   1 
  2 Herman, Abby               9 Penfield               1:59.68   1 
  3 Lucey, Anya                9 Pittsford Me           2:00.65   1 
  3 Shepard, Kaelin            8 Rush-Henriet           2:00.65   2 
  5 DeVito, Jenna              8 Rush-Henriet           2:03.48   2 
  6 Vollmer, Katherine        11 Pittsford Su           2:06.11   1 
  7 McMahon, Mackenzie        10 Brighton               2:06.21   1 
  8 Kohanbani, Deena          10 Brighton               2:07.39   1 
  9 Brown, Elizabeth           9 Webster Thom           2:09.57   1 
 10 Greenhagen, Makaila        9 Eastridge              2:10.61   1 
 11 Delisanti, Cecilia         9 Penfield               2:11.19   1 
 12 Carney, Mackenzie          9 Webster Schr           2:12.01   1 
 13 Baird, Katie               9 Webster Thom           2:12.18   1 
 14 Kinney, Emily             10 Pittsford Su           2:12.78   2 
 15 Koehler, Violet            9 Bath-Haverli           2:15.31   2 
 16 Hill, Rachel               9 Webster Thom           2:15.86   2 
 17 Mazikas, Megan            11 Rush-Henriet           2:17.33   1 
 18 Stull, Maria              11 Brighton               2:18.42   2 
 19 Belachew, Nolawit          9 Brighton               2:20.13   2 
 20 Beaumont, Emily            9 Eastridge              2:21.77   2 
 21 Parmelee, Grace            9 Webster Schr           2:23.91   2 
 22 Antonio, Giselle           9 Rush-Henriet           2:27.16   2 
 23 Watrous, Sam              11 Rush-Henriet           2:32.28   2 
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Stefankovic, Zofia         7 Brighton               3:30.79  
  2 Tan, Tze Wei              10 Webster Schr           3:31.22  
  3 Carney, Adelyn             8 Webster Schr           3:33.49  
  4 Bartholomay, Jenny        10 Rush-Henriet           3:46.33  
  5 Whelan, Kelsey            10 Webster Thom           3:46.50  
  6 Landschoot, Alexis        10 Rush-Henriet           3:54.84  
  7 Cooper, Megan              8 Brighton               3:54.89  
  8 McMahon, Mackenzie        10 Brighton               3:55.20  
  9 Lovell, Katie             10 Webster Thom           3:55.57  
 10 Carney, Cecelia            9 Webster Schr           3:55.89  
 11 Bauman, Hanna             11 Rush-Henriet           3:58.87  
 12 Hammes, Emma              10 Brighton               4:00.18  
 13 Koehler, Violet            9 Bath-Haverli           4:05.14  
 14 Mazikas, Megan            11 Rush-Henriet           4:08.76  
 15 Zuris, Emily              11 Webster Thom           4:53.04  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brennan, Haley             9 Webster Thom           5:33.99  
  2 Nothnagle, Grace           8 Rush-Henriet           5:52.65  
  3 Murphy, Emily              8 Penfield               6:02.05  
  4 Goodman, Abby             10 Rush-Henriet           6:06.10  
  5 Stehler, Samantha          9 Pittsford Me           6:06.67  
  6 AlQahtani, Norah          12 Pittsford Su           7:32.33  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Renolo, Kristine           9 Rush-Henriet             10.54   1 
  2 DiFrancesco, Natalie       9 Penfield                 10.64   1 
  3 Mendola, Meghan           11 Webster Thom             10.88   2 
  4 Wilson, Charity           11 Rush-Henriet             10.90   2 
  5 Gates, Christina           9 Rush-Henriet             11.16   1 
  6 Shortino, Emily           10 Penfield                 11.21   1 
  7 Baird, Katie               9 Webster Thom             11.25   3 
  8 Parmelee, Grace            9 Webster Schr             11.70   3 
  9 Murray, Cassie            10 Webster Thom             11.95   2 
 10 Heckman, Grace            10 Brighton                 11.99   1 
 11 Phillips, Mira            10 Penfield                 12.08   1 
 12 Mooney, Madeline          12 Penfield                 12.09   1 
 13 Hajduk, Raechelle         10 Rush-Henriet             13.09   1 
 14 Slattery, Lydia            9 Rush-Henriet             14.39   2 
 15 Hunt, Natalie              9 Rush-Henriet             14.59   2 
 16 Blattner, Kaiya            9 Rush-Henriet             14.96   3 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Penfield  'A'                                       2:11.36  
  2 Penfield  'B'                                       2:11.45  
  3 Pittsford Sutherland  'B'                           2:12.92  
  4 Pittsford Mendon  'C'                               2:14.71  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                 4:42.23  
  2 Penfield  'B'                                       4:53.05  
  3 Webster Schroeder  'B'                              5:06.31  
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                12:15.15  
  2 Penfield  'B'                                      12:29.23  
 
Girls High Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Couderc, Chloe             9 Brighton               4-03.00  
  2 Gates, Christina           9 Rush-Henriet           4-00.00  
  2 Koepke, Olivia            10 Eastridge              4-00.00  
  4 Vinci, Hannah             10 Eastridge              3-09.00  
  4 Hanchett, Brieanna        10 Hornell                3-09.00  
  4 Bevins, Kristina           9 Eastridge              3-09.00  
  4 Beaumont, Emily            9 Eastridge              3-09.00  
  8 Vondracek, Chelsea         9 Hornell                3-06.00  
  8 Wilson, Trinity           10 Brighton               3-06.00  
 -- Hunt, Natalie              9 Rush-Henriet                NH  
 -- Cosmiano, Camille         10 Rush-Henriet                NH  
 -- Cormack, Kelsey           10 Penfield                    NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Koepke, Olivia            10 Eastridge              7-00.00  
  2 Sharp, Sachi               9 Brighton               6-06.00  
  3 Campbell, Katherine       11 Penfield               5-06.00  
  3 Aebli, Anabelle           11 Penfield               5-06.00  
 -- Stehler, Bailey           12 Pittsford Me                NH  
 -- Vinci, Hannah             10 Eastridge                   NH  
 -- Bender, Carly             10 Penfield                    NH  
 
Girls Long Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sinsebox, Grace           10 Rush-Henriet          13-06.50  
  2 Shepard, Kaelin            8 Rush-Henriet          12-05.00  
  3 Fetsyak, Kateryna          9 Rush-Henriet          12-04.00  
  4 Poetker, Amanda           11 Penfield              12-01.50  
  5 Slattery, Lydia            9 Rush-Henriet          11-10.50  
  6 Cosmiano, Camille         10 Rush-Henriet          11-06.50  
  7 Huang, Amy                10 Rush-Henriet          10-10.00  
  8 Sosa, Aaliyha             10 East                  10-09.00  
  9 Mastrolonardo, Jessica    10 Penfield              10-05.50  
 10 DiLiberto, Hannah         10 Webster Schr          10-05.00  
 11 Young, McKenna             9 Webster Schr          10-00.00  
 12 Wojtas, Abbie              9 Webster Schr           9-10.50  
 12 DeVito, Jenna              8 Rush-Henriet           9-10.50  
 14 Rathbun, Emily            10 Rush-Henriet           9-07.50  
 15 Denimark, Kristine        10 Webster Schr           9-06.50  
 16 Shehata, Madonna           9 Rush-Henriet           9-03.50  
 17 Green, Hayley              9 Hornell                8-04.50  
 18 Wilkins, Lili             10 Hornell                8-00.00  
 19 Mekkielamin, Danya        10 Rush-Henriet           5-09.50  
 -- Stockie, Arika            10 Rush-Henriet              FOUL  
 -- Matla, Ashley             10 Webster Schr              FOUL  
 -- Gottorff, Victoria         9 Webster Schr              FOUL  
 -- Hoffman, Emily            10 Rush-Henriet              FOUL  
 
Girls Triple Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Miller, Caroline           9 Rush-Henriet          30-08.50  
  2 Sinsebox, Grace           10 Rush-Henriet          28-06.00  
  3 Slater, Mackenzie         12 Penfield              26-08.50  
  4 Baerwaldt, Bailey          9 Rush-Henriet          26-01.00  
  5 Stehler, Bailey           12 Pittsford Me          24-09.50  
 -- Reagan, Jenna              9 Rush-Henriet              FOUL  
 -- Rathbun, Emily            10 Rush-Henriet              FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 LaSalle, Renee            10 Rush-Henriet          26-03.25  
  2 Ringo, Katey              10 Rush-Henriet          25-10.25  
  3 Rock, Emma                 9 Penfield              23-04.50  
  4 Robertson, Vanessa        10 Bath-Haverli          22-10.75  
  5 Canny, Caileen            11 Pittsford Me          22-09.25  
  6 Cross, Lydia              10 Penfield              22-09.00  
  7 Makowski, Megan           10 Webster Thom          21-08.50  
  8 Riley, Emily              10 Rush-Henriet          21-03.25  
  9 Tarricone, Kiara          10 Rush-Henriet          21-00.50  
 10 Stapleton, Moira          10 Penfield              20-10.00  
 11 Shannon, Isabella          9 Eastridge             20-06.50  
 12 Sharp, Sachi               9 Brighton              20-05.50  
 13 Lunn, Alexis              10 Webster Schr          20-02.75  
 14 Clifford, Rebecca         10 Hornell               19-09.50  
 15 Cox, Sloan                10 Penfield              19-07.75  
 16 Fischer, Madisyn           9 Webster Schr          19-01.00  
 17 Vercruysse, Sofia         10 Penfield              18-02.50  
 18 Hamdan, Sarah              9 Pittsford Me          17-03.75  
 18 Wehrle, Julia             10 Webster Schr          17-03.75  
 20 Tracy-Lewis, Amiah         9 Rush-Henriet          16-09.75  
 21 Wilson, Allison           10 Rush-Henriet          16-09.00  
 22 Brown, Ember               9 Rush-Henriet          16-06.50  
 23 Dang, Katelyn              9 Rush-Henriet          16-05.75  
 24 Maryal, Haseeba            9 Rush-Henriet          16-05.50  
 25 Blattner, Kaiya            9 Rush-Henriet          16-04.75  
 26 Dugo, Kaylee              10 Hornell               16-02.75  
 27 Stolberg, Taylor          10 Brighton              15-07.50  
 28 Klingebiel, Madison        9 Pittsford Me          14-03.25  
 29 Deis, Malina              10 Rush-Henriet          14-01.00  
 30 Company-Jaquotot, Ariadn  11 Pittsford Me          12-08.75  
 
Girls Weight Throw Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 LaSalle, Renee            10 Rush-Henriet          25-01.00  
  2 Cross, Lydia              10 Penfield              20-09.00  
  3 Tarricone, Kiara          10 Rush-Henriet          19-06.50  
  4 Riley, Emily              10 Rush-Henriet          18-10.00  
  5 Rock, Emma                 9 Penfield              18-06.00  
  6 Clifford, Rebecca         10 Hornell               17-08.00  
  7 Dugo, Kaylee              10 Hornell               17-01.00  
  8 Wilson, Allison           10 Rush-Henriet          14-05.50  
  9 Canny, Caileen            11 Pittsford Me          13-10.50  
 10 Wehrle, Julia             10 Webster Schr          10-08.50  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bevins, Kristina           9 Eastridge              9:42.36  
  2 Cipolla, Ashley           10 Penfield              11:12.19  
  3 Warren, Emily             12 Rush-Henriet          11:50.51  
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Modified
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Smith, Jasmine             8 Northstar Ch              8.07   1 
  2 Monroe, Shelby             8 Northstar Ch              8.08   1 
  3 Gould, Leigha              8 Webster Schr              8.50   3 
  4 Flaitz, Emma               8 Hornell                   8.62   1 
  5 Carretto, Sophia           8 Hornell                   8.66   1 
  6 Rieger, Lindsey            8 Webster Schr              8.69   2 
  7 Rice, Hailey               8 Webster Schr              8.72   4 
  8 Cholach, Talia             8 Webster Schr              8.83   2 
  9 Rieger, Kara               8 Webster Schr              8.88   3 
 10 Sullivan, Mallory          7 Mercy                     9.20   1 
 11 Mielcarek, Jamie           8 Webster Schr              9.32   4 
 12 Howard, Khiara             8 Webster Schr              9.41   2 
 13 Gitsis, Chrysan            8 Webster Schr              9.45   3 
 13 Cronmiller, Zoe            7 Mercy                     9.45   1 
 15 Scott, Ayden               8 Webster Schr              9.47   4 
 16 Giglio, Kali               8 Hornell                   9.51   2 
 17 Marquardt, Allie           8 Webster Schr              9.76   4 
 18 Baptiste, Anaya            7 Northstar Ch              9.83   4 
 19 Rosell, Alexandra          8 Hornell                   9.84   1 
 20 Zschoche, Carrie           8 Hornell                   9.85   2 
 21 Hofmeister, Olivia         8 Mercy                     9.92   2 
 22 Bandyopadhyay, Shamitri    8 Webster Schr              9.98   3 
 23 Chanthabandith, Malini     8 Webster Schr             10.15   3 
 24 Edwards, Sarah             7 Webster Schr             10.18   3 
 25 Nesbitt, Karissa           8 Webster Schr             10.20   4 
 26 Hagos, Beteliheim          7 Mercy                    10.27   1 
 27 Goff, Amelia               7 Mercy                    10.28   2 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash Modified
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Monroe, Shelby             8 Northstar Ch             47.64   1 
  2 Smith, Jasmine             8 Northstar Ch             49.49   1 
  3 Gould, Leigha              8 Webster Schr             50.33   3 
  4 Rieger, Kara               8 Webster Schr             50.96   2 
  5 Keith, Mia                 7 Mercy                    51.61   1 
  6 Rhone, Jaylen              7 Northstar Ch             51.97   3 
  7 Rieger, Lindsey            8 Webster Schr             53.19   3 
  8 Scott, Ayden               8 Webster Schr             53.47   3 
  9 Palmerini, Brianna         7 Mercy                    54.43   1 
 10 Cronmiller, Zoe            7 Mercy                    56.31   1 
 11 Allen, Megan               7 Mercy                    57.03   1 
 12 Mielcarek, Jamie           8 Webster Schr             57.99   3 
 13 Baptiste, Anaya            7 Northstar Ch             58.49   2 
 14 Marquardt, Allie           8 Webster Schr             58.57   3 
 15 Brennan, Amy               7 Mercy                    59.16   1 
 16 Mastrosimone, Morgan       7 Mercy                    59.58   2 
 17 Refermat, Reilly           7 Mercy                  1:00.81   1 
 18 Hagos, Beteliheim          7 Mercy                  1:01.92   2 
 19 Goff, Amelia               7 Mercy                  1:02.18   2 
 20 Hofmeister, Olivia         8 Mercy                  1:02.72   2 
 21 Edwards, Sarah             7 Webster Schr           1:08.33   2 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dvonch, Naveena            7 Mercy                  2:13.04  
  2 Laemlein, Jamie            7 Mercy                  2:13.69  
  3 Refermat, Reilly           7 Mercy                  2:18.19  
  4 Boorman, Heather           7 Honeoye Cent           2:21.73  
  5 Brennan, Amy               7 Mercy                  2:26.93  
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Laemlein, Kelly            7 Mercy                  3:56.51  
  2 Jones, Leah                7 Mercy                  3:57.33  
  3 Ferris, Kelly              7 Mercy                  3:58.58  
  4 Duckey-Willet, Sarah       7 Northstar Ch           4:06.91  
  5 Mastrosimone, Morgan       7 Mercy                  4:07.35  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hill, Brooke               8 Hornell                5:34.04  
  2 Davis, Erin                8 Penfield               5:41.85  
  3 Boorman, Heather           7 Honeoye Cent           6:59.00  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Robinson, Aubre            8 Hornell                  12.19  
  2 Putnam, Mackenzie          8 Hornell                  12.22  
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Modified
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Webster Schroeder  'C'                              2:10.69  
  2 Hornell  'A'                                        2:14.50  
  3 Mercy  'A'                                          2:14.84  
  4 Hornell  'B'                                        2:32.54  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Modified
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mercy  'A'                                          5:23.33  
  2 Hornell  'A'                                        5:25.21  
 
Girls Long Jump Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hill, Brooke               8 Hornell               12-05.50  
  2 Allen, Megan               7 Mercy                 11-00.50  
  3 McIntosh, Netasha          7 Hornell               10-00.50  
  4 Cansdale, Hailey           7 Hornell                9-05.50  
  5 Rosell, Alexandra          8 Hornell                8-03.50  
  6 Gillette, Ashley           8 Hornell                8-01.00  
  7 Browne, Carter             7 Hornell                7-07.50  
  8 Bailey, Courtney           7 Hornell                7-03.50  
 
Girls Shot Put Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Baker, Lauren              8 Northstar Ch          20-01.00  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Calhoun, Myles            10 Webster Schr              6.78   1 
  2 Brown, Dakari             11 Eastridge                 6.85   1 
  3 Parker, Randy             12 Rush-Henriet              6.90   1 
  4 Lambert, Jake             12 Brighton                  6.97   1 
  5 Miller, Christopher       12 Warsaw                    7.00   1 
  6 Minott, Adrian            12 Northstar Ch              7.04   3 
  7 Scott, Massie             12 Eastridge                 7.07   3 
  8 Gayden, Raheem            12 East                      7.10  10 
  9 Mazzo, Cole               12 Webster Thom              7.11   2 
 10 DiFiore, Michael          11 Webster Schr              7.16   2 
 10 Leiter, Brandon           11 Webster Thom              7.16   2 
 12 Green, Tyler              10 Hornell                   7.23   4 
 13 Hargraves, Alex           11 Bath-Haverli              7.33   4 
 14 Allen, Chris               9 Penfield                  7.35   1 
 15 Watts, Payton             10 Rush-Henriet              7.36   2 
 16 Lin, Brady                12 Rush-Henriet              7.39   2 
 16 Campbell - Bollar, Ciphe  11 East                      7.39   7 
 18 Toung, Shane              11 Webster Schr              7.43   3 
 19 Bendzus, Will             12 Wayland-Coho              7.44   5 
 19 Walters, Joe              12 Hornell                   7.44   4 
 19 Jackson, Javon            11 East                      7.44  10 
 22 Tommasi, Matt             10 Pittsford Me              7.45   7 
 23 Frank, Andy                9 Penfield                  7.46   2 
 23 Johnson, D'Aaron          12 East                      7.46  10 
 25 McCarthy, Lowell          11 Penfield                  7.47   1 
 25 Mueller, Johnathan        12 Webster Schr              7.47   3 
 25 Trojian, Henry            10 Pittsford Su              7.47   6 
 28 Bogert, Andrew            11 Webster Schr              7.48   7 
 29 Camacho, Juan             11 Northstar Ch              7.52   5 
 30 Vanderstouw, Ben          12 Webster Schr              7.53   3 
 31 Marino, Alex              11 Webster Schr              7.55   4 
 32 Hooker, Payce             10 Hornell                   7.56   5 
 33 Fedison, Johnathan         9 Eastridge                 7.57   3 
 33 VanGee, Kevin             11 Webster Schr              7.57   5 
 35 Velazquez, Chaz           10 Penfield                  7.58   6 
 36 Howe, Caleb               11 Brighton                  7.59   1 
 37 Jaworowicz, Tom           11 Webster Thom              7.60   3 
 38 Mercado, Ruben            12 Webster Thom              7.61   5 
 39 Klee, Bryan               12 Webster Thom              7.68   4 
 40 Pitt, Josh                11 Honeoye Cent              7.83   4 
 41 Ramsay, Nathan            12 Webster Schr              7.85   8 
 42 Feng, David               11 Northstar Ch              7.86   7 
 42 Kenyon, Jr, Timmie        11 Rush-Henriet              7.86   4 
 44 Kanaval, Anthony          12 Dansville                 7.87   8 
 45 Lippens, DJ                9 Wayland-Coho              7.89   8 
 45 Klimm, Kevin               9 Wayland-Coho              7.89   8 
 47 Blankenbush, Konnor       12 Rush-Henriet              7.92   5 
 48 Nickerson, Alfred         11 Dansville                 7.93   9 
 49 Hecht, Andrew             12 Webster Schr              7.98   6 
 50 Soriguera, Pau            11 Northstar Ch              8.04   8 
 51 Brown, Jesse              10 Hornell                   8.07   5 
 52 Wilkinson, Jeremy         12 Warsaw                    8.09   6 
 52 Ridley, Trent              9 Bath-Haverli              8.09   9 
 54 Hawkins, Sam               9 Northstar Ch              8.12   8 
 55 Helbig, Andrew            12 Webster Schr              8.13   7 
 56 Peng, Linjun              11 Pittsford Su              8.14   7 
 56 Sanfilippo, Michael       12 Webster Thom              8.14   3 
 58 Velazquez, Adrian         11 Dansville                 8.17   8 
 59 Rankin, Chris             12 Webster Thom              8.18  10 
 60 Tian, Alex                10 Brighton                  8.24   6 
 61 Faticone, Tommy           10 Penfield                  8.30   6 
 62 Langkamp, Matt            10 Honeoye Cent              8.31   9 
 63 King, Zavier              10 Hornell                   8.36   6 
 64 Holbrook, Kalum           10 Wayland-Coho              8.42   9 
 65 Fu, Oliver                10 Northstar Ch              8.48  10 
 66 Crane, Cody               12 Honeoye Cent              8.49   8 
 67 Palermo, Joe              10 Honeoye Cent              8.58   9 
 68 Kozolowski, Chris          9 Penfield                  8.59   5 
 69 McGregor, Skylar           9 Wayland-Coho              8.65  10 
 70 Baginsky, Ryan             9 Honeoye Cent              8.81   9 
 71 Gibson, Tyler              9 School Of Th              9.27   7 
 72 Le, Ahn                   10 Honeoye Cent              9.55   9 
 73 Falkowski, Joe             9 Honeoye Cent             12.27  10 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Mazzo, Cole               12 Webster Thom             37.79   1 
  2 Gloskey, Max              11 Webster Thom             38.07   4 
  3 DiFiore, Michael          11 Webster Schr             38.71   1 
  4 Calhoun, Myles            10 Webster Schr             38.98   2 
  5 McCarthy, Lowell          11 Penfield                 39.09   1 
  6 Scott, Massie             12 Eastridge                39.50   1 
  7 Gayden, Raheem            12 East                     39.64   9 
  8 Brown, Isaiah             12 Pittsford Su             39.78   1 
  9 Torres-Manuse, Brandon    11 Eastridge                40.04   4 
 10 Boss, Trevor              10 Bath-Haverli             40.25   4 
 11 Page, Jason               11 Wayland-Coho             40.38   6 
 12 Ottenschot, Brandon       12 Webster Thom             40.39   2 
 13 Ingraham, Ethan           10 Pittsford Me             40.50   2 
 14 Booth, Michael            11 Wayland-Coho             40.54   3 
 15 SanGregory, Tony          11 Warsaw                   40.58   1 
 16 Bogert, Andrew            11 Webster Schr             40.63   4 
 17 VanGee, Kevin             11 Webster Schr             40.72   2 
 18 Parsons, Wayne            12 Wayland-Coho             40.75   6 
 19 Wygal, Andrew             10 Webster Thom             40.83   5 
 20 Fedison, Johnathan         9 Eastridge                40.84   3 
 21 Bendzus, Will             12 Wayland-Coho             41.01   5 
 22 Allen, Chris               9 Penfield                 41.16   3 
 23 Camacho, Juan             11 Northstar Ch             41.58   3 
 24 Marcello, Dean            10 Pittsford Su             41.64   4 
 25 Dingwall, Julian          11 Webster Thom             41.87   3 
 26 Helbig, Andrew            12 Webster Schr             41.92   3 
 27 Flagg, Ryan               10 Wayland-Coho             42.19   6 
 28 Trojian, Henry            10 Pittsford Su             42.29   5 
 29 Healy, Trevor             10 Honeoye Cent             42.55   3 
 30 Nielsen, Lilo              9 Wayland-Coho             42.60   6 
 31 Jaworowicz, Tom           11 Webster Thom             42.61   5 
 32 Countryman, Kane          10 Hornell                  42.67   5 
 33 Johnson, D'Aaron          12 East                     42.87   9 
 34 Medina, Adrian            12 Brighton                 43.54   2 
 35 Ramsay, Nathan            12 Webster Schr             43.56   2 
 36 Faucher, Zach             12 Brighton                 43.59   1 
 37 Klaver, Caleb             12 Rush-Henriet             43.69   5 
 38 Lippens, DJ                9 Wayland-Coho             44.39   6 
 39 Sanfilippo, Michael       12 Webster Thom             44.44   4 
 40 Rono, Alex                 9 Honeoye Cent             44.60   6 
 41 Feng, David               11 Northstar Ch             44.67   4 
 42 Mberwa, Hamadi            11 School Of Th             44.84   7 
 43 Pitts, Trevon             11 Eastridge                44.97   4 
 44 Ridley, Trent              9 Bath-Haverli             45.03   8 
 45 Pitt, Josh                11 Honeoye Cent             45.10   7 
 46 Brueckner, Evan            9 Penfield                 45.17   6 
 47 Kenyon, Jr, Timmie        11 Rush-Henriet             45.35   2 
 48 Rankin, Chris             12 Webster Thom             45.57   7 
 49 Mendel, Tate              10 Geneseo                  45.72   5 
 50 Mahan, Connor             12 Honeoye Cent             45.97   7 
 51 Peng, Linjun              11 Pittsford Su             46.00   6 
 52 Faticone, Tommy           10 Penfield                 47.14   7 
 53 Miles, Kameron             9 East                     47.25   9 
 54 Kennedy, Bryce            12 Wayland-Coho             47.42   8 
 55 Lortscher, Drake          11 Honeoye Cent             47.79   2 
 56 Zigenfus, Cody             9 Wayland-Coho             47.96   8 
 57 Irizarry, Sean             9 East                     48.12   9 
 58 Lehnhardt, Niklas         10 Northstar Ch             48.26   9 
 59 Zwieg, Zachary            12 Honeoye Cent             48.34   8 
 60 Marrapese, Jarrett         9 Honeoye Cent             49.38   7 
 61 Palermo, Joe              10 Honeoye Cent             49.99   8 
 62 Vanderwinckel, Shane      10 Honeoye Cent             51.30   9 
 63 Baginsky, Ryan             9 Honeoye Cent             52.36   9 
 64 Lucey, Cody               11 Honeoye Cent             53.05   8 
 65 Gibson, Tyler              9 School Of Th             57.46   8 
 
Boys 600 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Farnham, Brad             11 Penfield               1:32.03   1 
  2 Lowenguth, Chris          11 Webster Thom           1:33.50   1 
  3 Erickson, Zach            12 Honeoye Cent           1:34.35   1 
  4 Allchin, Michael          12 Penfield               1:34.60   1 
  5 Murphy, Jack              11 Penfield               1:35.87   1 
  6 Stalls, Ben               11 Eastridge              1:36.48   1 
  7 Dellinger, Paul           11 Brighton               1:37.04   1 
  8 Pullano, John             10 Penfield               1:37.28   1 
  9 Frank, Andy                9 Penfield               1:38.56   1 
 10 Ottenschot, Brandon       12 Webster Thom           1:39.03   2 
 11 Jacobs, Josh              11 Dansville              1:39.14   2 
 12 Iodice, Austin            11 Eastridge              1:40.27   1 
 13 Olsen, Friend             10 Honeoye Cent           1:46.24   2 
 14 Flagg, Ryan               10 Wayland-Coho           1:46.56   2 
 15 Minott, Adrian            12 Northstar Ch           1:46.60   3 
 16 Rono, Alex                 9 Honeoye Cent           1:49.14   2 
 17 Mahan, Connor             12 Honeoye Cent           1:52.68   2 
 18 Mendel, Tate              10 Geneseo                1:53.57   2 
 19 Doughty, Caleb            10 Bath-Haverli           1:59.24   3 
 20 Thomas, Jacob             10 Honeoye Cent           2:03.23   3 
 21 Podlaski, Dakota           9 East                   2:03.45   3 
 22 Kearney, Davon            11 East                   2:03.91   3 
 23 Soriguera, Pau            11 Northstar Ch           2:04.51   3 
 24 Cornish, Zach             11 Honeoye Cent           2:07.92   3 
 25 Nickerson, Alfred         11 Dansville              2:12.50   3 
 26 Miles, Kameron             9 East                   2:18.45   3 
 27 Zwieg, Zachary            12 Honeoye Cent           2:23.44   3 
 28 Vanderwinckel, Shane      10 Honeoye Cent           2:23.71   3 
 29 Hassan, Noor              11 School Of Th           2:34.60   2 
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Dellinger, Paul           11 Brighton               2:45.67   1 
  2 Farnham, Brad             11 Penfield               2:45.70   1 
  3 Murphy, Jack              11 Penfield               2:49.36   1 
  4 Schmitt, Drew             12 Brighton               2:50.88   1 
  5 Pullano, John             10 Penfield               2:53.19   1 
  6 Stalls, Ben               11 Eastridge              2:55.81   1 
  7 Goettler, Owen            11 Pittsford Su           3:01.86   1 
  8 Jacobs, Josh              11 Dansville              3:03.40   2 
  9 Malone, Spencer           11 Geneseo                3:04.13   1 
 10 Laprade, Hudson           10 Alfred-Almon           3:05.09   1 
 11 Ladd, Nick                11 Wayland-Coho           3:05.21   2 
 12 Hettel, Eric              10 Penfield               3:10.39   1 
 13 DeSaja, Migual            10 Northstar Ch           3:12.60   2 
 14 Bailey, Jacob             10 Hornell                3:16.33   2 
 15 Doughty, Caleb            10 Bath-Haverli           3:18.75   2 
 16 Boula, James               9 Dansville              3:19.99   2 
 17 Imes, Clifford            11 Eastridge              3:20.51   2 
 18 Shick, Alex               10 Hornell                3:22.94   2 
 19 Horner, Ja'mil             9 Wayland-Coho           3:33.45   2 
 20 Marrapese, Jarrett         9 Honeoye Cent           3:35.80   2 
 21 Farley, Michael           12 Dansville              3:37.84   2 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Robbins, Luke             12 Pittsford Su           4:46.22   1 
  2 Mazur, Adrian             12 Northstar Ch           4:54.24   1 
  3 Hecht, Andrew             12 Webster Schr           4:55.59   1 
  4 Cash-Rawleigh, Jordan     11 Bath-Haverli           5:00.38   1 
  5 Davis, Conor              11 Penfield               5:00.59   1 
  6 Wright, Eric              12 Warsaw                 5:05.98   1 
  7 Marchese, Jake             9 Penfield               5:08.56   2 
  8 Bertrand, Carter           9 Webster Thom           5:16.07   1 
  9 Lowenguth, Chris          11 Webster Thom           5:19.89   1 
 10 Ladd, Nick                11 Wayland-Coho           5:21.93   1 
 11 Kemnitzer, Ben            11 Hornell                5:23.83   1 
 12 Malone, Spencer           11 Geneseo                5:25.65   1 
 13 Hoppa, Jerry               9 Pittsford Me           5:26.28   1 
 14 McGuire, Nathan           12 Warsaw                 5:27.14   1 
 15 Wehner, Tucker            12 Pittsford Su           5:30.29   2 
 16 Case, Cesc                12 Webster Thom           5:31.40   2 
 17 Imes, Clifford            11 Eastridge              5:43.02   2 
 18 Murphy, Liam               8 Pittsford Me           6:19.07   1 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Senall, Tyler             10 Penfield              10:19.05  
  2 Wright, Eric              12 Warsaw                10:40.59  
  3 Davis, Conor              11 Penfield              10:43.13  
  4 Kemnitzer, Ben            11 Hornell               10:54.77  
  5 Cash-Rawleigh, Jordan     11 Bath-Haverli          10:59.52  
  6 Gauronski, Zachary         9 Penfield              11:00.43  
  7 Laprade, Hudson           10 Alfred-Almon          11:13.90  
  8 Miller, Jerry             12 Avoca                 11:22.15  
  9 Carney, Trevor            12 Webster Schr          11:28.46  
 10 Vicks, Paul               11 Pittsford Me          11:35.34  
 11 McGuire, Nathan           12 Warsaw                12:02.24  
 12 O'Brachta, Nate            9 Avoca                 12:47.28  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Brown, Isaiah             12 Pittsford Su              8.11   1 
  2 Gloskey, Max              11 Webster Thom              8.15   1 
  3 SanGregory, Tony          11 Warsaw                    8.39   1 
  4 Spiegel, Connor           12 Webster Thom              8.68   1 
  5 Iodice, Austin            11 Eastridge                 9.34   2 
  6 Lin, Brady                12 Rush-Henriet              9.35   1 
  6 Olsen, Friend             10 Honeoye Cent              9.35   2 
  8 Wygal, Andrew             10 Webster Thom              9.49   2 
  9 Coley, Charles            12 Wayland-Coho              9.56   3 
 10 O'Heron, James            12 Pittsford Me              9.82   1 
 11 Blankenbush, Konnor       12 Rush-Henriet             10.05   2 
 12 Faucher, Zach             12 Brighton                 10.58   2 
 13 Klaver, Caleb             12 Rush-Henriet             10.73   2 
 14 Brueckner, Evan            9 Penfield                 11.19   2 
 15 Thomas, Jacob             10 Honeoye Cent             11.51   3 
 16 Langkamp, Matt            10 Honeoye Cent             11.75   3 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Eastridge  'A'                                      1:42.55   1 
  2 Wayland-Cohocton  'A'                               1:43.30   1 
  3 Warsaw  'A'                                         1:45.62   2 
  4 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                               1:48.13   1 
  5 Brighton  'A'                                       1:48.56   1 
  6 Dansville  'A'                                      1:51.10   1 
  7 Honeoye Central  'A'                                1:53.31   1 
  8 Wayland-Cohocton  'B'                               1:56.74   2 
  9 Bath-Haverling  'A'                                 1:57.70   2 
 10 Pittsford Sutherland  'A'                           1:59.11   1 
 -- Hornell  'A'                                            DNF   1 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Northstar Christian  'A'                            3:50.08   1 
  2 Webster Schroeder  'A'                              3:52.58   1 
  3 Pittsford Sutherland  'A'                           3:52.60   1 
  4 Penfield  'A'                                       4:00.42   1 
  5 Webster Schroeder  'B'                              4:01.54   1 
  6 Wayland-Cohocton  'A'                               4:04.67   1 
  7 Eastridge  'A'                                      4:08.55   1 
  8 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                               4:24.28   2 
  9 Honeoye Central  'A'                                4:51.24   2 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Penfield  'A'                                       9:08.60  
  2 Webster Schroeder  'A'                              9:47.96  
  3 Pittsford Sutherland  'A'                          10:01.70  
  4 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                              10:16.01  
  5 Hornell  'A'                                       10:36.55  
 -- Honeoye Central  'A'                                    DNF  
 
Boys High Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Spiegel, Connor           12 Webster Thom           6-02.00  
  2 Leiter, Brandon           11 Webster Thom           5-08.00  
  3 Woodyard, Devin           12 Brighton               5-06.00  
  4 Buttaggi, Matt            12 Webster Schr           5-03.00  
  4 Jackson, Zuhrick          10 Webster Schr           5-03.00  
  6 O'Heron, James            12 Pittsford Me           5-00.00  
  7 Green, Tyler              10 Hornell                4-09.00  
  7 Torres-Manuse, Brandon    11 Eastridge              4-09.00  
  9 Lortscher, Drake          11 Honeoye Cent           4-06.00  
  9 Shick, Alex               10 Hornell                4-06.00  
 
Boys Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Smith, Jack               12 Webster Schr          12-00.00  
  2 Delly, Trevor             11 Eastridge             11-06.00  
  3 Hutchins, Angelo          12 Eastridge             11-00.00  
  4 Klee, Bryan               12 Webster Thom          10-06.00  
  5 Beeley, Caleb             12 Honeoye Cent           8-06.00  
  6 Erickson, Zach            12 Honeoye Cent           7-06.00  
  6 Campbell, Gibson          10 Penfield               7-06.00  
  6 McGrath, Jonah            11 Penfield               7-06.00  
 -- Vanderstouw, Ben          12 Webster Schr                NH  
 
Boys Long Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Woodyard, Devin           12 Brighton              18-03.00  
  2 Howe, Caleb               11 Brighton              18-01.00  
  3 McGrath, Jonah            11 Penfield              17-11.50  
  4 Mercado, Ruben            12 Webster Thom          17-07.50  
  5 Marino, Alex              11 Webster Schr          17-02.25  
  6 Walters, Joe              12 Hornell               17-01.50  
  7 Miller, Christopher       12 Warsaw                16-08.50  
  8 Buttaggi, Matt            12 Webster Schr          16-04.00  
  9 Hooker, Payce             10 Hornell               16-03.00  
 10 Marcello, Dean            10 Pittsford Su          16-01.50  
 11 Schmitt, Drew             12 Brighton              16-01.00  
 12 Boss, Trevor              10 Bath-Haverli          16-00.50  
 13 Bechtold, Lucas           10 Webster Thom          16-00.00  
 13 Booth, Michael            11 Wayland-Coho          16-00.00  
 15 Medina, Adrian            12 Brighton              15-11.50  
 16 Page, Jason               11 Wayland-Coho          15-10.50  
 17 O'Heron, James            12 Pittsford Me          15-00.00  
 18 Babcock, Jordan           11 Dansville             14-11.50  
 19 Holbrook, Kalum           10 Wayland-Coho          14-08.50  
 20 Kearney, Davon            11 East                  14-02.00  
 21 Mberwa, Hamadi            11 School Of Th          14-00.50  
 22 Brown, Jesse              10 Hornell               14-00.00  
 23 Knudsen, Christian        11 Dansville             13-02.00  
 24 Horner, Ja'mil             9 Wayland-Coho          11-08.50  
 25 Zigenfus, Cody             9 Wayland-Coho          10-08.00  
 -- Lucey, Cody               11 Honeoye Cent              FOUL  
 -- Parker, Randy             12 Rush-Henriet              FOUL  
 -- Wilkinson, Jeremy         12 Warsaw                    FOUL  
 -- Judkins, James            11 East                      FOUL  
 -- Pitts, Trevon             11 Eastridge                 FOUL  
 -- Lippens, DJ                9 Wayland-Coho              FOUL  
 -- Li, Bryce                 11 Northstar Ch              FOUL  
 -- Nielsen, Lilo              9 Wayland-Coho              FOUL  
 
Boys Triple Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Smith, Jack               12 Webster Schr          41-04.00  
  2 Healy, Trevor             10 Honeoye Cent          38-06.50  
  3 Bechtold, Lucas           10 Webster Thom          36-11.00  
  4 Watts, Payton             10 Rush-Henriet          36-10.50  
  4 Dingwall, Julian          11 Webster Thom          36-10.50  
  6 Brown, Dakari             11 Eastridge             36-08.25  
  7 Mercado, Ruben            12 Webster Thom          35-09.75  
  8 Jackson, Javon            11 East                  35-07.00  
  9 Jackson, Zuhrick          10 Webster Schr          35-01.25  
 10 Simmonds, Daniel          12 Rush-Henriet          34-09.00  
 11 Beeley, Caleb             12 Honeoye Cent          34-07.00  
 12 Holbrook, Kalum           10 Wayland-Coho          32-07.00  
 13 Babcock, Jordan           11 Dansville             31-10.00  
 14 Klimm, Kevin               9 Wayland-Coho          28-07.00  
 15 Knudsen, Christian        11 Dansville             24-06.00  
 
Boys Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lobo, Wolfgarr            11 Avon Central          39-10.25  
  2 Coene, Thomas             12 Webster Thom          39-07.00  
  3 Plesums, Jacob            12 Warsaw                38-00.00  
  4 Coley, Charles            12 Wayland-Coho          37-04.00  
  5 Lyman, Sean               12 Rush-Henriet          37-01.75  
  6 Gilbert, Derek            10 Warsaw                36-07.50  
  7 Mockevicius, Balys        12 Webster Thom          36-06.25  
  8 Tian, Alex                10 Brighton              35-06.50  
  9 Kennedy, Bryce            12 Wayland-Coho          35-02.00  
 10 Briggs, Ethyan            11 Wayland-Coho          35-00.25  
 11 Harvey, Russell           10 Geneseo               34-00.00  
 12 Glasgow, Tajmon           12 Rush-Henriet          33-04.00  
 13 Collins, Brendan          11 Hornell               33-00.00  
 14 Campbell - Bollar, Ciphe  11 East                  32-06.00  
 15 Kanaval, Anthony          12 Dansville             31-06.50  
 16 King, Zavier              10 Hornell               31-03.75  
 17 Buksic, Nicolus           11 Rush-Henriet          30-11.00  
 18 Frey, Dylan               12 Webster Thom          30-08.50  
 19 Herring, Collin           12 Rush-Henriet          30-06.00  
 20 Guarino, Connor           12 Webster Thom          30-01.00  
 21 Ramsay, Zachary           12 Webster Schr          29-09.75  
 22 Judkins, James            11 East                  29-02.00  
 23 Kloesz, Cole              12 Webster Thom          27-02.25  
 24 Mueller, Johnathan        12 Webster Schr          27-02.00  
 25 McGuire, Nicholas         10 Warsaw                27-01.50  
 26 Hargrave, Jon             12 Webster Thom          26-10.25  
 27 Johnson, Caleb            11 Dansville             26-06.75  
 28 Crane, Cody               12 Honeoye Cent          25-11.25  
 29 Velazquez, Adrian         11 Dansville             25-01.00  
 30 Hawkins, Sam               9 Northstar Ch          24-11.75  
 31 Kozolowski, Chris          9 Penfield              24-03.25  
 32 Toung, Shane              11 Webster Schr          24-02.75  
 33 McGregor, Skylar           9 Wayland-Coho          22-09.50  
 34 Hassan, Noor              11 School Of Th          22-09.00  
 35 Marin, Mike               12 Northstar Ch          21-09.00  
 36 Harter, Daniel             9 Wayland-Coho          19-05.25  
 37 Le, Ahn                   10 Honeoye Cent          19-00.50  
 38 Falkowski, Joe             9 Honeoye Cent          12-01.00  
 
Boys Weight Throw Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Plesums, Jacob            12 Warsaw                45-06.00  
  2 Coene, Thomas             12 Webster Thom          41-11.50  
  3 Buksic, Nicolus           11 Rush-Henriet          36-05.50  
  4 Lobo, Wolfgarr            11 Avon Central          36-03.00  
  5 Glasgow, Tajmon           12 Rush-Henriet          35-08.50  
  6 Herring, Collin           12 Rush-Henriet          35-06.50  
  7 Lyman, Sean               12 Rush-Henriet          34-05.50  
  8 Frey, Dylan               12 Webster Thom          32-04.00  
  9 Guarino, Connor           12 Webster Thom          31-03.00  
 10 Harvey, Russell           10 Geneseo               30-09.50  
 11 Gilbert, Derek            10 Warsaw                29-09.00  
 12 Collins, Brendan          11 Hornell               29-08.50  
 13 King, Zavier              10 Hornell               28-07.50  
 14 McGuire, Nicholas         10 Warsaw                26-11.00  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Fee, Daniel               10 Webster Schr              7.21   3 
  2 Hanna, Jon                10 Rush-Henriet              7.29   2 
  3 Jones, Tre                10 Rush-Henriet              7.32   2 
  4 Lunn, Justin               9 Webster Schr              7.37   3 
  4 Beckham, Stephen          10 Rush-Henriet              7.37   1 
  6 Daniels, Aiden            10 Rush-Henriet              7.41   1 
  7 Rinker, Daniel            12 Rush-Henriet              7.44   1 
  8 Harris, Michael           10 Webster Schr              7.51   4 
  9 White, Naeem               9 East                      7.57  11 
 10 Barnes, Justice           10 East                      7.58  11 
 11 Kelly, Isaiah             10 Brighton                  7.59   1 
 12 Dean, Jonah                9 Webster Thom              7.61   6 
 12 Srithar, Sivaker          12 Rush-Henriet              7.61   3 
 14 Ryan, Matt                10 Webster Schr              7.64   3 
 15 Pizzi, Joe                 9 Penfield                  7.65   6 
 16 Caputo, Jacob             10 Pittsford Me              7.69   5 
 17 Kirchner, Ryan            10 Webster Schr              7.74   1 
 18 Frederick, Reginald       10 East                      7.75  11 
 18 Fisler, Ben               10 Webster Thom              7.75   5 
 20 Scott Jr., Keith          10 Brighton                  7.78   2 
 21 Faucher, Connor           10 Brighton                  7.79   2 
 22 Procaccini, Jack          11 Webster Schr              7.85   4 
 23 Conrow, Ben                9 Webster Schr              7.88   8 
 24 VonAhnen, Will            10 Webster Schr              7.90   7 
 24 Lewis, Kevin              11 Webster Schr              7.90   7 
 24 Carosa, Sam               12 Rush-Henriet              7.90   2 
 27 Taber, Justin             10 Webster Schr              7.92   7 
 28 Lembo-Ehms, Andrew        10 Webster Schr              7.93   7 
 29 Tran, John                11 Rush-Henriet              7.94   4 
 29 Dennis, DeVaughnte        12 Rush-Henriet              7.94   7 
 31 Barnes, Jesse             12 Brighton                  7.98   5 
 32 Lehman, Matt               9 Webster Schr              7.99   6 
 33 Merkov, Robby              9 Webster Schr              8.04   7 
 34 Pailin, Eynni              9 Pittsford Su              8.07   9 
 34 Williams, Markese          9 Eastridge                 8.07   7 
 36 McKane, Teagan             9 Webster Thom              8.08   6 
 37 Pierce, William            9 Pittsford Su              8.09   8 
 38 Bruno, Andrew              9 Penfield                  8.21   5 
 39 Powers, Max               11 Pittsford Su              8.22  10 
 39 Hussain, Usman            10 Rush-Henriet              8.22   4 
 41 Monclus, Brian             9 Rush-Henriet              8.23   4 
 42 Serow, Will               10 Rush-Henriet              8.25   7 
 42 Wohlschegel, Cody          9 Honeoye Cent              8.25   8 
 44 Neil, Dasun                9 Rush-Henriet              8.26   2 
 45 Eckl, Patrick              9 Pittsford Me              8.28   5 
 46 Harding, Jack              9 Webster Thom              8.29   6 
 47 Brown, Benjamin           10 Rush-Henriet              8.30   8 
 48 Brightman, Zachary        12 Rush-Henriet              8.31   5 
 48 Nguyen, Kevin              9 Rush-Henriet              8.31   3 
 50 Romanofsky, Nicholas       9 Webster Schr              8.40   5 
 51 Nicosia, Brandon           9 Webster Schr              8.49   8 
 52 Din-Gabisi, Nadym         10 Eastridge                 8.55   9 
 53 Brindaisi, Colgan          9 Pittsford Su              8.57  10 
 54 Murray, Brennan            8 Penfield                  8.66   4 
 55 Spooner, Corey             9 Webster Schr              8.73   6 
 56 Snyder, Greg               9 Webster Schr              8.78   6 
 57 Williams, Hunter           9 Rush-Henriet              8.80   4 
 58 Bruno, Alex                9 Penfield                  9.00   5 
 59 McKelvie, Chase           10 Webster Thom              9.08   3 
 60 Micali, Nick               9 Webster Schr              9.09   9 
 61 Duffy, Jason              10 Brighton                  9.13   9 
 62 Pashalidis, Trevor         9 Webster Schr              9.21   6 
 63 Crane, Hunter              9 Honeoye Cent              9.23   8 
 64 Rogers, Jack              11 Webster Schr              9.29   9 
 65 Richards, Jack            10 Brighton                  9.61  10 
 66 Alexander, John            9 Webster Schr              9.72   9 
 67 Rodriguez, David          11 Brighton                 10.03  10 
 68 Ibrahim, Sati              9 Pittsford Su             10.20  10 
 69 Clement, Brandon          12 Honeoye Cent             11.81  10 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Daniels, Aiden            10 Rush-Henriet             39.60   1 
  2 Beckham, Stephen          10 Rush-Henriet             40.58   1 
  3 Fee, Daniel               10 Webster Schr             40.76   1 
  4 Ficarra, David             9 Rush-Henriet             41.48   3 
  5 Hanna, Jon                10 Rush-Henriet             41.70   3 
  6 Dertinger, Ben             9 Webster Schr             42.23   2 
  7 Pizzi, Joe                 9 Penfield                 43.07   4 
  8 Lunn, Justin               9 Webster Schr             43.25   2 
  9 Caputo, Jacob             10 Pittsford Me             43.31   2 
 10 Wynn, Trenton              9 Penfield                 43.53   1 
 11 Ryan, Matt                10 Webster Schr             43.91   2 
 12 Pailin, Eynni              9 Pittsford Su             44.00   6 
 13 McKelvie, Chase           10 Webster Thom             44.11   4 
 14 Harding, Thomas            9 Webster Schr             44.42   3 
 15 White, Naeem               9 East                     44.56   7 
 16 Pham, Matthew             12 Rush-Henriet             44.88   2 
 17 Heil, Ethan               10 Webster Thom             45.08   4 
 18 Williams, Markese          9 Eastridge                45.58   6 
 19 McKane, Teagan             9 Webster Thom             46.09   4 
 20 Browne, David              9 Hornell                  46.11   5 
 20 Whitaker, Jack            10 Pittsford Me             46.11   1 
 22 Brightman, Zachary        12 Rush-Henriet             46.12   3 
 23 Frederick, Reginald       10 East                     46.22   7 
 24 Harding, Jack              9 Webster Thom             46.67   5 
 25 Tran, John                11 Rush-Henriet             46.84   5 
 26 Bruno, Andrew              9 Penfield                 46.88   3 
 27 Pierce, William            9 Pittsford Su             47.01   5 
 28 Jobling, Michael          10 Pittsford Su             47.20   4 
 29 VanderStouw, Emmett       10 Webster Schr             47.33   6 
 30 Powers, Max               11 Pittsford Su             47.42   6 
 31 Gonzalez, Anthony         12 Rush-Henriet             47.59   5 
 32 Dennis, DeVaughnte        12 Rush-Henriet             48.08   5 
 33 Brown, Benjamin           10 Rush-Henriet             48.17   6 
 34 Hussain, Usman            10 Rush-Henriet             48.84   4 
 35 Whitney, Brad             10 Rush-Henriet             49.16   4 
 36 Eckl, Patrick              9 Pittsford Me             50.19   4 
 37 Carosa, Sam               12 Rush-Henriet             50.20   1 
 38 Monclus, Brian             9 Rush-Henriet             50.29   3 
 39 Brindaisi, Colgan          9 Pittsford Su             50.35   6 
 40 Bruno, Alex                9 Penfield                 51.61   2 
 41 Snyder, Greg               9 Webster Schr             52.22   6 
 42 Lewis, Christian           9 Eastridge                52.51   5 
 43 Crane, Hunter              9 Honeoye Cent             54.92   5 
 44 Micali, Nick               9 Webster Schr             55.40   7 
 45 Walsh, Eric                9 Hornell                  57.32   6 
 
Boys 600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Stone, William            11 Brighton               1:40.02   1 
  2 Snover, Jack              10 Webster Schr           1:41.11   1 
  3 Warth, Daniel              9 Brighton               1:41.64   1 
  4 Bonadonna, Noah            8 Brighton               1:43.51   1 
  5 Tyner, Joey               10 Rush-Henriet           1:44.79   1 
  6 Hoffman, Zach             10 Rush-Henriet           1:45.37   1 
  7 Sturgis, Nick              8 Rush-Henriet           1:45.57   1 
  8 Hwang, Kyungjun            9 Brighton               1:51.14   2 
  9 Badger, Tristan           10 Rush-Henriet           1:55.02   1 
 10 Pham, Matthew             12 Rush-Henriet           1:55.62   1 
 11 Jackson, Trey             10 Rush-Henriet           1:56.48   2 
 12 Felton, Trey               9 Rush-Henriet           1:57.71   1 
 13 Schiller, Collin          10 Pittsford Me           1:58.92   2 
 14 Serling, Max               9 Pittsford Me           1:59.18   2 
 15 Watches, Alex             11 Bath-Haverli           1:59.95   2 
 16 Keenan, Ricky             10 Rush-Henriet           2:03.38   2 
 17 Ryan, Christopher         10 Rush-Henriet           2:07.94   2 
 18 Keegan, Tom                9 Brighton               2:11.13   2 
 19 Eggers, Luc                9 Rush-Henriet           2:13.41   2 
 20 George, Sam                9 Brighton               2:16.19   2 
 21 Warren, Jack              10 Rush-Henriet           2:20.98   2 
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Warth, Daniel              9 Brighton               2:59.11   1 
  2 Dellinger, Thomas         11 Brighton               2:59.38   1 
  3 Freedericks, Jacob         8 Penfield               3:02.66   1 
  4 Lembo-Ehms, Andrew        10 Webster Schr           3:02.90   1 
  5 LePore, Christopher       11 Pittsford Me           3:20.90   1 
  6 Walter, James              9 Pittsford Su           3:21.83   1 
  7 Mady, Nicolas              8 Penfield               3:27.81   1 
  8 Johanneman, Nathan         8 Penfield               3:31.59   1 
  9 Hall, Garrett              8 Penfield               3:32.56   1 
 10 Watches, Alex             11 Bath-Haverli           3:36.91   2 
 11 Lipari, Jason              9 Pittsford Su           3:38.05   2 
 12 Schiller, Collin          10 Pittsford Me           3:38.46   1 
 13 Carpenter, Mitchell        9 Webster Thom           3:41.68   1 
 14 Graner, Henry             10 Bath-Haverli           3:43.77   2 
 15 Alexander, John            9 Webster Schr           3:57.35   2 
 16 Cech, Tyler               10 Pittsford Su           4:44.72   2 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Brown, Noah               10 Rush-Henriet           5:03.99   1 
  2 Perkins, Jarred           10 Rush-Henriet           5:07.26   1 
  3 Freedericks, Jacob         8 Penfield               5:10.92   1 
  4 Nicosia, Brandon           9 Webster Schr           5:20.01   2 
  5 Lehman, Matt               9 Webster Schr           5:22.17   1 
  6 Aser, Owen                10 Webster Schr           5:22.19   1 
  7 Freeman, Charlie           9 Rush-Henriet           5:25.39   1 
  8 Breen, Jerry              10 Rush-Henriet           5:28.27   1 
  9 Lepore, John              12 Pittsford Me           5:30.55   1 
 10 Simonetti, Lucas           9 Pittsford Su           5:42.10   1 
 11 DeStephano, Enzo          10 Webster Thom           5:42.20   1 
 12 Mady, Nicolas              8 Penfield               5:44.16   2 
 13 Bischoping, Andrew        12 Pittsford Me           5:53.32   2 
 14 Bobrow, Noah               9 Pittsford Su           5:53.74   2 
 15 Rogers, Jack              11 Webster Schr           6:00.83   1 
 16 Bailey, Zach              11 Hornell                6:02.78   2 
 17 Smith, Kyle                8 Rush-Henriet           6:04.10   2 
 18 Fursman, Christopher      10 Pittsford Me           6:05.14   1 
 19 Carpenter, Mitchell        9 Webster Thom           6:15.57   2 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gitsis, Jerry             11 Webster Schr          11:23.49  
  2 Nicoletti, Zachary        10 Pittsford Me          11:59.89  
  3 Hall, Garrett              8 Penfield              12:06.79  
  4 Johanneman, Nathan         8 Penfield              12:30.07  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Aminal Haq, Mujtaba       10 Rush-Henriet             10.23  
  2 Srithar, Sivaker          12 Rush-Henriet             10.76  
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Penfield  'A'                                       1:50.97  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                 4:11.52  
  2 Webster Schroeder  'C'                              4:16.44  
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Penfield  'B'                                       9:53.15  
  2 Pittsford Mendon  'B'                              11:12.67  
  3 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                11:13.42  
 
Boys High Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hoffman, Zach             10 Rush-Henriet           5-06.00  
  2 Ersan, Sinan              10 Webster Schr           5-03.00  
  2 Kirchner, Ryan            10 Webster Schr           5-03.00  
  2 Lewis, Kevin              11 Webster Schr           5-03.00  
  5 Kelly, Isaiah             10 Brighton               5-00.00  
  5 Meral, Yusuf               9 Rush-Henriet           5-00.00  
  5 Barnes, Justice           10 East                   5-00.00  
  8 VonAhnen, Will            10 Webster Schr           4-09.00  
  8 Heil, Ethan               10 Webster Thom           4-09.00  
 10 Wohlschegel, Cody          9 Honeoye Cent           4-06.00  
 10 Dean, Jonah                9 Webster Thom           4-06.00  
 12 Browne, David              9 Hornell                4-03.00  
 
Boys Pole Vault Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Murray, Brennan            8 Penfield               7-00.00  
  1 Lewis, Christian           9 Eastridge              7-00.00  
 -- VanderStouw, Emmett       10 Webster Schr                NH  
 
Boys Long Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jones, Tre                10 Rush-Henriet          17-04.00  
  2 Harris, Michael           10 Webster Schr          17-01.00  
  3 Taber, Justin             10 Webster Schr          15-10.25  
  4 Procaccini, Jack          11 Webster Schr          15-09.00  
  5 Dertinger, Ben             9 Webster Schr          15-05.75  
  6 Day, Chris                10 Brighton              15-04.00  
  7 Rinker, Daniel            12 Rush-Henriet          15-02.00  
  8 Aminal Haq, Mujtaba       10 Rush-Henriet          15-01.50  
  9 Hickson, Kevin            10 Hornell               14-09.50  
 10 Conrow, Ben                9 Webster Schr          13-11.00  
 11 Jobling, Michael          10 Pittsford Su          13-10.00  
 12 Whitney, Brad             10 Rush-Henriet          13-06.00  
 12 Ficarra, David             9 Rush-Henriet          13-06.00  
 14 Nguyen, Kevin              9 Rush-Henriet          13-03.00  
 15 Romanofsky, Nicholas       9 Webster Schr          13-01.00  
 16 Spooner, Corey             9 Webster Schr          12-11.00  
 17 Neil, Dasun                9 Rush-Henriet          12-07.00  
 18 Keegan, Tom                9 Brighton              12-02.00  
 19 Merkov, Robby              9 Webster Schr          11-07.50  
 20 Pashalidis, Trevor         9 Webster Schr          11-01.50  
 -- Rivera, Jr, Rafael         9 Rush-Henriet              FOUL  
 -- George, Sam                9 Brighton                  FOUL  
 -- Harding, Thomas            9 Webster Schr              FOUL  
 -- Din-Gabisi, Nadym         10 Eastridge                 FOUL  
 
Boys Triple Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ersan, Sinan              10 Webster Schr          36-02.00  
  2 Scott Jr., Keith          10 Brighton              32-07.50  
  3 Gonzalez, Anthony         12 Rush-Henriet          30-06.00  
  4 Faucher, Connor           10 Brighton              29-06.00  
 
Boys Shot Put Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Yanni, Cole               10 Hornell               30-11.00  
  2 Daudelin, Matt            10 Rush-Henriet          30-05.00  
  3 Duffy, Jason              10 Brighton              29-00.25  
  4 Hassan, Abdi               9 Rush-Henriet          28-10.00  
  5 Barnes, Jesse             12 Brighton              28-04.25  
  6 Farnham, Nathan            9 Penfield              26-04.00  
  7 Abbott, Spencer            9 Penfield              23-02.00  
  8 Clement, Brandon          12 Honeoye Cent          21-01.25  
  9 Sheen, Jeremy              9 Rush-Henriet          20-06.25  
 10 Fontan-Keating, Eduardo    9 East                  18-04.00  
 11 Rodriguez, David          11 Brighton              17-01.25  
 12 Richards, Jack            10 Brighton              16-09.50  
 13 Williams, Hunter           9 Rush-Henriet          15-08.00  
 
Boys Weight Throw Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Yanni, Cole               10 Hornell               30-09.00  
  2 Hickson, Kevin            10 Hornell               29-02.00  
  3 Daudelin, Matt            10 Rush-Henriet          27-09.00  
  4 Hassan, Abdi               9 Rush-Henriet          24-05.50  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash Modified
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Shephard, Brennan          8 Hornell                   7.91   1 
  2 Bianca, Luke               7 Northstar Ch              8.06   4 
  3 Buckley, Sean              8 Webster Schr              8.07   3 
  4 Pray, Noah                 8 Webster Schr              8.08   2 
  5 Hoctor, Jack               8 Webster Schr              8.11   2 
  6 Lutz, John                 8 Webster Schr              8.18   4 
  7 Bianca, Caleb              7 Northstar Ch              8.42   3 
  8 Ozminkauski, John          7 Webster Schr              8.47   2 
  9 Battle, Clay               7 Honeoye Cent              8.51   1 
 10 Nooitgedagt, Corey         8 Webster Schr              8.54   3 
 11 Olsen, Quinn               7 Honeoye Cent              8.56   1 
 12 Slocum, Jacob              8 Honeoye Cent              8.78   1 
 12 Pfeffer, Nathan            8 Webster Schr              8.78   4 
 14 Fuller, Matt               8 Webster Schr              9.02   3 
 15 Didovitz, Mark             8 Webster Schr              9.25   3 
 16 Clifford, Jake             8 Hornell                   9.28   1 
 17 Chambers, Nigel            7 Webster Schr              9.39   4 
 18 Moon, Rory                 7 Hornell                   9.49   1 
 19 Sullivan, Matt             7 Hornell                   9.67   1 
 20 Boothby, Ben               7 Webster Schr              9.74   4 
 21 Mihalitsas, Dylan          8 Webster Schr             10.01   3 
 22 Farmen, Joel               8 Webster Schr             10.19   2 
 23 Browne, Avery              7 Hornell                  10.46   1 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash Modified
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bianca, Luke               7 Northstar Ch             45.11   3 
  2 Cascino, Jaren             8 Webster Schr             46.72   2 
  3 Bianca, Caleb              7 Northstar Ch             47.03   3 
  4 Hoctor, Jack               8 Webster Schr             49.04   1 
  5 Nooitgedagt, Corey         8 Webster Schr             50.26   2 
  6 Pfeffer, Nathan            8 Webster Schr             51.41   1 
  7 Slocum, Jacob              8 Honeoye Cent             52.07   1 
  8 Clifford, Jake             8 Hornell                  52.51   1 
  9 Olsen, Quinn               7 Honeoye Cent             54.83   2 
 10 Norton, Jack               7 Webster Schr             55.14   3 
 11 Mascari, Christian         7 Webster Schr             55.32   3 
 12 Boothby, Ben               7 Webster Schr           1:00.76   3 
 13 Farmen, Joel               8 Webster Schr           1:01.45   2 
 14 Fisher, Garrett            7 Webster Schr           1:06.42   2 
 15 Aloi, Alex                 7 Webster Schr           1:07.18   3 
 
Boys 600 Meter Run Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Battle, Clay               7 Honeoye Cent           1:55.86  
  2 Gundy, Joey                8 Honeoye Cent           1:56.65  
  3 Johnston, Devin            8 Webster Schr           1:56.73  
  4 Lutz, John                 8 Webster Schr           1:57.15  
  5 Peeso, Dominic             7 Webster Schr           2:02.38  
  6 Hallett, James             8 Honeoye Cent           2:02.83  
  7 Scheck, Ryan               7 Webster Schr           2:08.17  
  8 Harrison, Russel           8 Webster Schr           2:14.82  
  9 Hill, Liam                 7 Webster Schr           2:31.18  
 10 Walsh, Einon               7 Hornell                2:36.77  
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Vanderwark, Taylor         7 Honeoye Cent           3:44.36  
  2 Scheck, Ryan               7 Webster Schr           3:46.69  
  3 Harrison, Russel           8 Webster Schr           3:50.46  
  4 Mihalitsas, Dylan          8 Webster Schr           4:06.55  
  5 Hill, Liam                 7 Webster Schr           4:31.33  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Guy, Jacob-Kurtis          8 Northstar Ch           5:53.90  
  2 Hallett, James             8 Honeoye Cent           5:58.77  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Walsh, Einon               7 Hornell                  15.44  
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Modified
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Webster Schroeder  'C'                              2:06.44  
  2 Webster Schroeder  'B'                              2:14.02  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Modified
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Honeoye Central  'B'                                5:10.26  
 
Boys High Jump Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Buckley, Sean              8 Webster Schr           4-09.00  
  2 Shephard, Brennan          8 Hornell                4-03.00  
  3 Johnston, Devin            8 Webster Schr           4-00.00  
 
Boys Long Jump Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Guy, Jacob-Kurtis          8 Northstar Ch          13-10.00  
  2 Pray, Noah                 8 Webster Schr          13-04.00  
  3 Ozminkauski, John          7 Webster Schr          12-08.25  
  4 Sullivan, Matt             7 Hornell               11-03.50  
  5 Clyde, Joey                7 Webster Schr          11-01.00  
  6 Gundy, Joey                8 Honeoye Cent          11-00.00  
  7 Boldt, Matt                7 Webster Schr           9-02.00  
  8 Browne, Avery              7 Hornell                8-11.25  
  9 Norton, Jack               7 Webster Schr           8-08.00  
 
Boys Shot Put Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Chambers, Nigel            7 Webster Schr          21-00.00  
  2 Fisher, Garrett            7 Webster Schr          18-00.50