Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 12/19/2015 01:37 PM
                            RWTL -west - 12/18/2015                            
                  2 events + 1 relay per athlete - NO SPIKES                   
                                   Brockport                                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Travasia Singletary       10 Aquinas Inst              7.45   1 
  2 Satin Holmes              12 Wilson/E. Co              7.47   1 
  3 Ny'Shaya Henderson        10 Franklin                  7.57   1 
  4 Nazjahe Boswell           10 World of Inq              7.58   1 
  5 Destiny Smith              9 World of Inq              7.59   1 
  6 Morgan Femiano            11 Greece Arcad              7.77   1 
  7 Chima Dimgba              11 Greece Athen              7.78   2 
  8 Dasia Barclay             12 Greece Olymp              7.81   2 
  9 Vanessa Watson             9 Spencerport               7.85   2 
 10 Anaujah Nelson            11 Greece Olymp              7.88   2 
 11 Claire Zickl              10 Batavia                   7.94   3 
 12 Samantha Cohen            10 Batavia                   7.95   3 
 13 Sophia Dinehart           10 Batavia                   7.96   4 
 13 Jayda Singleton            9 Greece Olymp              7.96   3 
 15 Makayla Armstrong         10 Batavia                   7.99   4 
 16 Sabrina Campbell          12 Greece Odyss              8.06   6 
 17 Ariana Cleveland          10 Brockport                 8.11   5 
 18 MacKenzie Allen           11 Aquinas Inst              8.12   4 
 19 Rachel Hodgson            10 Hilton                    8.13   5 
 20 Dana Cowley               12 Greece Arcad              8.14   7 
 20 Katie Hamilton             9 Batavia                   8.14   3 
 20 Ravion Jackson            10 Wilson/E. Co              8.14   2 
 23 Rachel Denise             10 Batavia                   8.15   5 
 24 Brianna Williams          11 Greece Olymp              8.16   3 
 24 Jaclyn Neubauer           12 Spencerport               8.16   4 
 26 Haley Smout                9 Churchville-              8.17   4 
 26 Brianna Jones             12 Franklin                  8.17   5 
 28 Faith Kirkland            10 Franklin                  8.22   7 
 29 Elizabeth Cohen            9 Batavia                   8.23  14 
 30 Simone Haywood            10 Churchville-              8.27   6 
 31 Charline Ruiz             11 World of Inq              8.28   3 
 32 Tyara McLamore            10 Greece Athen              8.29   2 
 32 Ashley Stafford           10 Churchville-              8.29   4 
 34 Nyah Coley                10 Aquinas Inst              8.30   6 
 35 Jessica Moody             12 Brockport                 8.34   5 
 36 Shanique Hill             10 Greece Olymp              8.35   4 
 36 Briana Lowry              10 Hilton                    8.35   6 
 38 Sommer Edwards            10 Hilton                    8.36   6 
 38 Regan Henrici              9 Batavia                   8.36   5 
 40 Janaye Buggs              11 Franklin                  8.37   9 
 41 Alexandra Dittman          9 Hilton                    8.39   6 
 41 Toniqua Jones             10 Greece Athen              8.39   9 
 43 Elizabeth Yung            12 Greece Arcad              8.40  10 
 43 Elisha Johnson            12 Franklin                  8.40  11 
 45 Norah Arnold              12 Hilton                    8.42   7 
 45 Jadasia Lee                8 Gates-Chili               8.42   6 
 47 Tashiana Young            10 Franklin                  8.44  12 
 48 Olivia Lydon              11 Churchville-              8.45   8 
 48 Tieona Barnett-Latta      11 World of Inq              8.45   6 
 50 Janeya Taylor             11 Franklin                  8.52   8 
 50 Tiara Downs               11 Franklin                  8.52  13 
 52 Meredith Woo              10 Churchville-              8.55   7 
 52 Jalesa Smith               9 Batavia                   8.55   9 
 54 Alexis Thompson           12 Franklin                  8.56   7 
 55 Autumn Dukes              11 Gates-Chili               8.57   8 
 56 Millie Gonzalez           11 Greece Odyss              8.58   9 
 56 Amanda Moody              12 Brockport                 8.58   7 
 58 April Worboys             12 Franklin                  8.59  10 
 59 Izzy Slater               10 Hilton                    8.60  16 
 60 Paris Dade                11 Aquinas Inst              8.62   8 
 60 Hannah Pfeifer             8 Gates-Chili               8.62   3 
 62 Mary Munding               9 Churchville-              8.63   8 
 62 Reilly Mullen             10 Hilton                    8.63  13 
 64 Quanshala Miller          11 Greece Olymp              8.69  11 
 65 Emma Yarid                12 Churchville-              8.70  10 
 66 Jasmine Chanthabouasy     11 Greece Odyss              8.71   8 
 67 Donsha Owens              11 Wilson/E. Co              8.73  10 
 67 Kalyssa Ormsby            10 Churchville-              8.73   8 
 69 Jessica DeJesus           11 Greece Arcad              8.74   8 
 70 Ilia Bagley               11 Churchville-              8.75  13 
 71 Savannah Martin            9 Gates-Chili               8.76  11 
 72 Ashley Meyer               8 Gates-Chili               8.77   9 
 73 Jaidan Salisbury          10 Greece Odyss              8.80   9 
 74 Jaira Johnson              9 Wilson/E. Co              8.81  11 
 75 Asha Charles               9 Churchville-              8.83  12 
 76 Samantha Dickson           9 Bishop Kearn              8.84  11 
 77 Rachel Czolgosz           11 Churchville-              8.86   9 
 78 Tia Rivera                11 Greece Odyss              8.89  11 
 79 Zoe Spoor                 11 Churchville-              8.94  12 
 80 Faith Zeonweh              9 Wilson/E. Co              8.96  12 
 81 Angelica Lisboa           10 Churchville-              8.98  12 
 82 Siera McClendon           12 Greece Arcad              9.00  12 
 83 Ninevah Jordan            11 Greece Olymp              9.01  14 
 84 Elizabeth Chatelle        11 Churchville-              9.02  14 
 85 Ashley Barclay            11 Churchville-              9.03  14 
 86 Desire Heard              12 Ne/Nw Coll P              9.04  11 
 87 Katie Bianchi              9 Greece Odyss              9.06   9 
 88 Kayla Luther              11 Churchville-              9.08  14 
 88 Madelyn Lessar            10 Churchville-              9.08  12 
 90 Amaya Willis               9 Churchville-              9.09  12 
 91 Kylie Smith                9 Churchville-              9.11  14 
 92 Alaina Bowman             10 Batavia                   9.12  13 
 93 Emma Clar                 11 Churchville-              9.17  15 
 94 Jasmine Duran              9 Gates-Chili               9.19  16 
 94 Jaeda Hotra                9 Greece Olymp              9.19  15 
 96 Najah Pitts                9 Franklin                  9.24  14 
 97 Alenis Rodriguez           9 Franklin                  9.29  13 
 98 Haley Butts               10 Churchville-              9.30  15 
 99 Sabrina Pathammavong      11 Churchville-              9.33  15 
 99 Jada Aristilde            11 Franklin                  9.33  10 
101 katie McCormick           10 Greece Odyss              9.40  10 
102 Arianna Rambali           11 Greece Olymp              9.44  15 
103 Niyah Crutchfield         11 Greece Olymp             10.02  16 
104 Cindy Lam                  9 Bishop Kearn             10.08  15 
105 Hannah Lenz               12 Brockport                10.15  16 
 -- Nicole Johnson            10 Wilson/E. Co                FS   2 
 -- Carleigh Wallace          11 Bishop Kearn               DNF  13 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Vanessa Watson             9 Spencerport              43.45   1 
  2 Nazjahe Boswell           10 World of Inq             43.99   1 
  3 Satin Holmes              12 Wilson/E. Co             44.19   1 
  4 Destiny Smith              9 World of Inq             45.04   1 
  5 T'Andrah Brundidge        11 Brockport                46.31   2 
  6 Amaya Morrow              10 Hilton                   46.32   2 
  7 Taylor Alloco             11 Hilton                   46.34   3 
  8 Ny'Shaya Henderson        10 Franklin                 46.36   1 
  9 Jaclyn Neubauer           12 Spencerport              46.63   2 
 10 Anaujah Nelson            11 Greece Olymp             47.22   3 
 11 Regan Henrici              9 Batavia                  47.47   3 
 12 Shikerra Small            11 Franklin                 47.65   5 
 13 Norah Arnold              12 Hilton                   47.76   4 
 14 Nicole Johnson            10 Wilson/E. Co             47.80   4 
 15 Sabrina Campbell          12 Greece Odyss             48.22   6 
 16 Hannah Knapp              11 Aquinas Inst             48.33   2 
 17 Julia Quan                 9 Gates-Chili              48.50   5 
 18 Emma Burke                 9 Churchville-             48.73  12 
 19 Veronica Barnes           12 Brockport                48.92   3 
 20 Amanda Moody              12 Brockport                49.10   4 
 21 Jordan Hare               12 Brockport                49.11  10 
 22 Briana Bromley             9 Batavia                  49.14   1 
 23 Alexandra Dittman          9 Hilton                   49.37   7 
 24 Jessica Moody             12 Brockport                49.52   4 
 25 Hope Porrazzo             11 Churchville-             49.66   6 
 26 Niara Daniels             10 Franklin                 49.75   5 
 27 Aeriana Rounds            12 Franklin                 49.96   7 
 28 Shanique Hill             10 Greece Olymp             50.34   6 
 29 Anna Quan                  8 Gates-Chili              50.52   5 
 30 Janaye Buggs              11 Franklin                 50.63   7 
 31 McKenna Padgham            9 Greece Olymp             51.04   7 
 32 Toniqua Jones             10 Greece Athen             51.06  14 
 33 Danielle Falkenstein      12 Brockport                51.17   4 
 34 Camryn Buck                8 Batavia                  51.20   8 
 35 Nicole Amatore            12 Brockport                51.47   3 
 36 Tieona Barnett-Latta      11 World of Inq             51.49   9 
 37 Reegan Mitchell           10 Gates-Chili              51.60   6 
 38 Kayla Luther              11 Churchville-             51.92   8 
 39 Madisyn Tomaszewski       10 Batavia                  51.94   9 
 40 Tashiana Young            10 Franklin                 52.72  11 
 41 Samantha Dickson           9 Bishop Kearn             52.85   7 
 42 Edmarie Calderon-Torres   11 Batavia                  52.93   8 
 43 Jaidan Salisbury          10 Greece Odyss             53.23  12 
 44 Autumn Dukes              11 Gates-Chili              53.55   9 
 45 Tia Rivera                11 Greece Odyss             53.98  12 
 46 Tiara Downs               11 Franklin                 54.20  11 
 47 Cassidy Wiesmore          10 Churchville-             54.49   9 
 48 Ashley Baer                9 Churchville-             54.82  11 
 49 Hailey Eckdahl            11 LeRoy                    55.41   8 
 50 Jaeda Hotra                9 Greece Olymp             56.30  14 
 51 katie McCormick           10 Greece Odyss             56.51  12 
 52 Arianna Rambali           11 Greece Olymp             56.58  12 
 53 Alaina Bowman             10 Batavia                  56.62   9 
 54 Deja Clark                10 Franklin                 57.59  11 
 55 Kimberly Rodriguez        11 World of Inq             57.77  13 
 56 Jasmine Duran              9 Gates-Chili              57.82  10 
 57 Miarri Phillips            9 Gates-Chili              57.85  10 
 58 Jyl Russotti              10 Bishop Kearn             59.39  13 
 59 Alenis Rodriguez           9 Franklin                 59.88  11 
 60 Hannah Lenz               12 Brockport              1:12.24  14 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Taylor Alloco             11 Hilton                 1:45.70   1 
  2 Claire Zickl              10 Batavia                1:48.03   1 
  3 Maggie Cecere             11 Batavia                1:50.35   1 
  4 Haley Arguien             10 Churchville-           1:56.53   2 
  5 Molly Reyngoudt           11 Churchville-           1:58.57   3 
  6 Cali Nichols               9 Batavia                1:58.68   1 
  7 Nicole Maltese            12 Batavia                1:58.87   2 
  8 Hannah Knapp              11 Aquinas Inst           2:00.62   2 
  9 Elizabeth Ruhland         10 Churchville-           2:01.33   4 
  9 Madison Murray            10 Batavia                2:01.33   2 
 11 Evamiguel Gutierrez       12 World of Inq           2:01.57   4 
 12 McKenna Cone               9 LeRoy                  2:01.90   2 
 13 Kate Folger                9 Batavia                2:02.18   1 
 14 Carrie Dugan              11 Greece Olymp           2:02.36   3 
 15 Danielle Falkenstein      12 Brockport              2:03.88   1 
 16 Nicole Amatore            12 Brockport              2:06.40   2 
 17 Hope Porrazzo             11 Churchville-           2:08.08   3 
 18 Jessie King               11 LeRoy                  2:08.33   3 
 19 Madison Moore             11 Batavia                2:09.60   2 
 20 Moseveanna Camp            9 World of Inq           2:11.34   5 
 21 Paige Wasilewski          10 Batavia                2:12.15   3 
 22 Cecelia Allchin           10 Churchville-           2:12.39   5 
 23 Hailey Eckdahl            11 LeRoy                  2:13.19   4 
 24 TaShayla Spencer          10 World of Inq           2:13.36   4 
 25 Cassidy Wiesmore          10 Churchville-           2:13.50   4 
 26 Bianca Cook                9 World of Inq           2:13.88   4 
 27 Molly LaRocca             12 Brockport              2:20.49   4 
 28 Natalie Stevenson          9 Churchville-           2:23.14   5 
 29 Ninevah Jordan            11 Greece Olymp           2:39.98   5 
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Grace Nolan               10 Greece Arcad           3:22.50   1 
  2 Sarah Rappleye            11 Spencerport            3:23.99   1 
  3 Alexis Chatterton          8 Hilton                 3:25.75   1 
  4 Alyssa Kalen              12 Hilton                 3:26.68   1 
  5 Kyilee Quayle             10 Churchville-           3:35.08   1 
  6 Cassidy Macdonald          9 Brockport              3:35.95   2 
  7 Amanda Hough               9 Hilton                 3:36.26   1 
  8 Madison Murray            10 Batavia                3:37.36   1 
  9 Heather Bonter            11 Hilton                 3:41.14   2 
 10 Elizabeth Ruhland         10 Churchville-           3:41.74   2 
 11 Hannah Pfeifer             8 Gates-Chili            3:45.46   2 
 12 Cali Nichols               9 Batavia                3:46.82   1 
 13 Carrie Dugan              11 Greece Olymp           3:49.89   2 
 14 Bianca Cilento             9 Gates-Chili            3:51.91   2 
 15 Jennifer Zambuto           9 Churchville-           3:52.59   2 
 16 Kate Folger                9 Batavia                3:58.18   1 
 17 Madeleine Hart            12 Brockport              3:58.86   2 
 18 Alexandria LaPietra       11 Bishop Kearn           3:59.04   2 
 19 Alexa Johnson             12 Greece Odyss           4:07.73   1 
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Elsa Cole                 11 Fillmore               4:54.75  
  2 Anna Kostarellis          11 Churchville-           5:00.89  
  3 Haley Arguien             10 Churchville-           5:07.96  
  4 Sophia Dinehart           10 Batavia                5:12.33  
  5 Maggie Cecere             11 Batavia                5:20.57  
  6 Lianna Liu                12 Greece Arcad           5:20.99  
  7 Makenna Bleier            11 Hilton                 5:22.12  
  8 Kortnie Demers            11 Hilton                 5:22.60  
  9 Alyssa Libonati            9 Spencerport            5:23.69  
 10 Michaela Knapp             9 Aquinas Inst           5:29.32  
 11 Amanda Burrichter          9 Fillmore               5:34.47  
 12 Anna Dinella              12 Spencerport            5:35.29  
 13 Meagan Arguien            12 Churchville-           5:36.48  
 14 Sophia Camillaci          11 Hilton                 5:37.12  
 15 Cassidy Macdonald          9 Brockport              5:46.31  
 16 Natalie Lebedko           12 Greece Odyss           5:49.65  
 17 Jessie King               11 LeRoy                  5:50.14  
 18 Emma Eastridge            12 Batavia                5:58.68  
 19 Madeleine Hart            12 Brockport              6:12.00  
 20 Molly LaRocca             12 Brockport              6:42.48  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Elsa Cole                 11 Fillmore              10:47.26  
  2 Amanda Burrichter          9 Fillmore              11:45.06  
  3 Meagan Arguien            12 Churchville-          11:49.01  
  4 Ellie Pauly               12 Hilton                12:32.17  
  5 Chloe Messore             11 Hilton                12:42.34  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Chima Dimgba              11 Greece Athen              9.04   1 
  2 Ayanah Alexander          12 Brockport                 9.37   1 
  3 Amaya Morrow              10 Hilton                    9.56   1 
  4 Alana Puma                12 Batavia                   9.75   1 
  5 Elizabeth Yung            12 Greece Arcad              9.86   2 
  5 T'Andrah Brundidge        11 Brockport                 9.86   1 
  7 Jordan Hare               12 Brockport                 9.98   1 
  8 Ariana Cleveland          10 Brockport                10.16   1 
  8 Veronica Barnes           12 Brockport                10.16   2 
 10 Jacquelyn Smith           10 Greece Arcad             10.24   2 
 11 Michela Maiola            12 Spencerport              10.33   2 
 12 Makayla Friery             9 Gates-Chili              10.62   2 
 13 Edmarie Calderon-Torres   11 Batavia                  10.70   2 
 14 Elizabeth Cohen            9 Batavia                  10.77   3 
 15 Madalyn Motsay            10 Churchville-             10.89   3 
 16 Molly Reyngoudt           11 Churchville-             11.01   4 
 17 Alexandria LaPietra       11 Bishop Kearn             11.18   4 
 18 Jasmine Chanthabouasy     11 Greece Odyss             11.19   2 
 19 Tyara McLamore            10 Greece Athen             11.20   3 
 20 Madisyn Tomaszewski       10 Batavia                  11.26   3 
 21 Millie Gonzalez           11 Greece Odyss             11.34   2 
 22 Reilly Mullen             10 Hilton                   11.46   3 
 23 Jyl Russotti              10 Bishop Kearn             11.68   3 
 24 Savannah Martin            9 Gates-Chili              12.45   3 
 25 Sarah Bishop              11 Hilton                   12.66   4 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Franklin  'A'                                       1:53.30   1 
  2 World of Inquiry  'A'                               1:53.74   1 
  3 Brockport  'A'                                      1:56.27   2 
  4 Batavia  'A'                                        1:58.12   1 
  5 Spencerport  'A'                                    1:59.83   1 
  6 Batavia  'B'                                        2:01.61   2 
  7 Aquinas Institute  'A'                              2:01.74   1 
  8 Franklin  'B'                                       2:05.86   2 
  9 Hilton  'A'                                         2:07.12   2 
 10 Bishop Kearney  'A'                                 2:16.16   2 
 11 Churchville-Chili  'A'                              2:21.60   3 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Batavia  'A'                                        4:28.93  
  2 Churchville-Chili  'A'                              4:39.39  
  3 Aquinas Institute  'A'                              4:39.98  
  4 Hilton  'A'                                         4:41.87  
  5 Brockport  'A'                                      4:52.52  
  6 World of Inquiry  'A'                               4:55.36  
  7 Greece Olympia  'A'                                 5:01.85  
  8 LeRoy  'A'                                          5:14.70  
 
Girls High Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Colette Anikwue           11 Letchworth             5-04.00  
  2 Asia McInnis              11 Greece Arcad           5-03.00  
  3 Makayla Binter            12 Greece Arcad           5-01.00  
  4 Jessica DeJesus           11 Greece Arcad           4-10.00  
  4 Dyonte Allen               9 Gates-Chili            4-10.00  
  6 Camryn Buck                8 Batavia                4-08.00  
  7 Elena LaBella             11 Hilton                 4-06.00  
  7 Kasandra Diaz             11 Greece Olymp           4-06.00  
  9 Mikayla Stewart           10 Churchville-           4-03.00  
  9 Ariana Ross               12 Batavia                4-03.00  
  9 Jalesa Smith               9 Batavia                4-03.00  
  9 Briana Bromley             9 Batavia                4-03.00  
  9 Sarah Gillies             10 Hilton                 4-03.00  
 14 Nicole Maltese            12 Batavia                4-00.00  
 14 Emma Eastridge            12 Batavia                4-00.00  
 16 Miarri Phillips            9 Gates-Chili            3-09.00  
 16 Andrea Giuliano           12 Churchville-           3-09.00  
 18 Gia Bianco                10 Churchville-           3-06.00  
 18 Nijma Abusobeith          10 Churchville-           3-06.00  
 -- Nia Ross                   9 Batavia                     NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Erica Ellis                9 Gates-Chili           11-04.00  
  2 Taylor Haude              12 Hilton                 9-06.00  
  3 Julia Cappiello           10 Hilton                 8-06.00  
  3 Rachel Denise             10 Batavia                8-06.00  
  5 Elena LaBella             11 Hilton                 7-00.00  
  6 Jacquelyn Smith           10 Greece Arcad           6-06.00  
  6 Mackenzie Johnson          9 Hilton                 6-06.00  
  8 Ava Speidel                9 Gates-Chili            6-00.00  
  8 Emma Flaherty             10 Churchville-           6-00.00  
  8 Sarah Gillies             10 Hilton                 6-00.00  
 11 Reegan Mitchell           10 Gates-Chili            5-06.00  
 
Girls Long Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Makayla Binter            12 Greece Arcad          16-07.50  
  2 Morgan Femiano            11 Greece Arcad          15-11.75  
  3 Travasia Singletary       10 Aquinas Inst          15-03.00  
  4 Makayla Armstrong         10 Batavia               15-01.25  
  5 Dana Cowley               12 Greece Arcad          14-11.25  
  6 Brianna Williams          11 Greece Olymp          14-10.00  
  7 Lina Huynh                10 Churchville-          14-07.00  
  8 Mary Dusett               10 Greece Arcad          14-04.25  
  9 Samantha Rogers           10 Brockport             14-02.50  
 10 Katie Hamilton             9 Batavia               14-00.00  
 11 Samantha Cohen            10 Batavia               13-10.00  
 12 Julia Cappiello           10 Hilton                13-09.00  
 13 Katrina Graham            12 Gates-Chili           13-01.00  
 14 Rachel Czolgosz           11 Churchville-          12-09.50  
 15 Zoe Spoor                 11 Churchville-          12-08.50  
 16 Siera McClendon           12 Greece Arcad          12-08.25  
 17 Sarah Bishop              11 Hilton                12-06.00  
 17 Desire Heard              12 Ne/Nw Coll P          12-06.00  
 19 Madalyn Motsay            10 Churchville-          12-05.50  
 20 Sabrina Pathammavong      11 Churchville-          12-05.00  
 21 Mackenzie Johnson          9 Hilton                11-08.00  
 22 Emma Clar                 11 Churchville-          11-06.00  
 23 Jayda Singleton            9 Greece Olymp          11-05.50  
 24 April Worboys             12 Franklin              11-02.50  
 25 Brianna Pino              10 Churchville-          11-01.50  
 25 Janelle Max               10 Churchville-          11-01.50  
 27 Madelyn Lessar            10 Churchville-          10-04.75  
 -- Alana Puma                12 Batavia                   FOUL  
 
Girls Triple Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Asia McInnis              11 Greece Arcad          36-00.50  
  2 Dasia Barclay             12 Greece Olymp          34-11.25  
  3 Ayanah Alexander          12 Brockport             32-08.00  
  4 Mary Dusett               10 Greece Arcad          32-03.00  
  5 Colette Anikwue           11 Letchworth            31-08.00  
  6 McKenna Cone               9 LeRoy                 31-01.00  
  7 Lina Huynh                10 Churchville-          30-09.00  
  8 Julia Quan                 9 Gates-Chili           30-04.50  
  9 Kennedy Meisenzahl         9 Gates-Chili           29-11.75  
 10 Makayla Friery             9 Gates-Chili           29-10.50  
 11 Anna Quan                  8 Gates-Chili           29-01.50  
 12 Jadasia Lee                8 Gates-Chili           28-10.00  
 13 Michela Maiola            12 Spencerport           28-09.00  
 14 Samantha Rogers           10 Brockport             26-09.75  
 -- Nia Ross                   9 Batavia                   FOUL  
 -- Ariana Ross               12 Batavia                   FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lily Robinson             11 Brockport             34-10.50  
  2 Tiariqua Barlow           11 Gates-Chili           31-01.50  
  3 Essence Hill              11 Franklin              30-09.00  
  4 Brianna Young             10 Brockport             29-05.50  
  5 Jocelyn Hernandez         10 Churchville-          28-11.00  
  6 Kayla Nellis              10 Hilton                28-10.00  
  7 Megan Wood                12 Brockport             27-10.00  
  8 Breanna Griffith          12 Greece Olymp          27-04.00  
  9 Paulina Goodermote        11 Churchville-          25-11.00  
 10 Keiasha Wolfe             11 Aquinas Inst          25-06.50  
 11 Katherine Wiseley         11 Batavia               25-06.00  
 12 Olga Solonichnaya         12 Greece Olymp          25-00.50  
 13 Keanna Adams              10 World of Inq          23-08.50  
 14 Brianna Peacock           12 Greece Arcad          23-06.00  
 14 Kathryn Rose              11 Hilton                23-06.00  
 16 Laura Guiste              12 Batavia               23-04.00  
 17 Breanna Adams             10 World of Inq          23-00.00  
 18 MacKenzie Allen           11 Aquinas Inst          22-10.50  
 19 Nyah Coley                10 Aquinas Inst          22-08.50  
 20 Sommer Edwards            10 Hilton                22-07.00  
 21 Taylor O'Connor           10 Churchville-          22-02.00  
 22 Phillycia Grice           11 Franklin              21-09.50  
 23 Kianna Jackson            10 Churchville-          20-11.00  
 24 Paris Dade                11 Aquinas Inst          20-08.00  
 25 Melissa Caracci           12 Greece Arcad          19-08.50  
 26 Taler Fonda               10 Batavia               19-08.00  
 27 Nia Bowman                11 Franklin              19-00.50  
 28 AnnMarie Georgia          11 Batavia               18-10.00  
 29 Niyah Crutchfield         11 Greece Olymp          18-07.00  
 29 Ozella Johnson            11 Franklin              18-07.00  
 31 Carena Sanchez            10 Franklin              18-01.00  
 32 Naomi Prendergrast        11 Gates-Chili           18-00.00  
 33 Alexis Wetzel             11 Churchville-          16-09.00  
 34 Jolene Mckinley           10 Franklin              15-06.00  
 35 Najah Pitts                9 Franklin              14-02.00  
 
Girls Weight Throw Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Olyvia Zinkiewich         10 Brockport             34-02.50  
  2 Brianna Young             10 Brockport             33-09.50  
  3 Lily Robinson             11 Brockport             28-07.00  
  4 Megan Wood                12 Brockport             26-04.00  
  5 Kayla Nellis              10 Hilton                25-00.00  
  6 Laura Guiste              12 Batavia               23-09.00  
  7 AnnMarie Georgia          11 Batavia               22-04.00  
  8 Kathryn Rose              11 Hilton                22-00.00  
  9 Melissa Caracci           12 Greece Arcad          21-05.00  
 10 Taler Fonda               10 Batavia               20-10.00  
 11 Katherine Wiseley         11 Batavia               19-08.50  
 12 Paulina Goodermote        11 Churchville-          17-08.50  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Remziye Erdogen           12 Spencerport            7:48.44  
  2 Madison Moore             11 Batavia                9:03.57  
  3 Paige Wasilewski          10 Batavia                9:06.34  
  4 Ava Speidel                9 Gates-Chili           10:44.45  
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lindsay Allen             10 Brockport                 8.30   1 
  2 Kiari Rufus                9 Spencerport               8.36   1 
  3 Leah Daly                 10 Brockport                 8.49   1 
  4 Sequoia Howard            10 Greece Arcad              8.50   1 
  5 Ambria Helmer              9 Hilton                    8.59   1 
  6 Chelsea Vanroo            10 Greece Arcad              8.65   1 
  7 Mara Santos               11 Brockport                 8.75   2 
  8 Lani Kegler               10 Spencerport               8.78   2 
  9 Brooke Schmitt             9 Hilton                    8.79   2 
 10 Arianna Fair              10 Hilton                    8.83   3 
 11 Katie Moore               11 Greece Athen              8.86   3 
 11 Victoria Maier            10 Hilton                    8.86   2 
 13 Morgan Costello           10 Brockport                 8.87   2 
 14 Alexis Villarubbia        11 Aquinas Inst              8.88   2 
 15 Shellice Henry            10 Spencerport               8.93   3 
 16 Michaela Levesque          9 Greece Arcad              9.01   1 
 17 Ella Muir                  9 Hilton                    9.11   4 
 18 Natalie Gluck             10 Brockport                 9.17   3 
 19 Olivia Maniaci            10 Batavia                   9.18   4 
 20 Natalie Wright            10 Hilton                    9.19   3 
 21 Meaghan Nash               9 Spencerport               9.22   3 
 22 Tori Lammes               10 Brockport                 9.25   4 
 23 Kirsten Mortimer          10 Greece Arcad              9.29   5 
 24 Marissa Marini            12 Greece Athen              9.44   4 
 25 Stephanie Marini          12 Greece Athen              9.46   4 
 26 Jamie Bowers              11 Hilton                    9.52   4 
 27 Madelyn Micket             9 Greece Arcad              9.60   5 
 28 Madison Ploof              9 Spencerport               9.61   2 
 29 Nicole Sarlo              10 Hilton                    9.65   4 
 30 Julia Stokowy             12 Hilton                    9.72   5 
 31 Lauren Lipinski           11 Hilton                    9.98   5 
 32 Samantha Wilmier          10 Hilton                   11.16   5 
 33 Valeria Abraham           10 Hilton                   11.34   5 
 34 MiElena Rodriguez          9 Greece Arcad             13.33   4 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Destiny Fernandez          9 Greece Athen             48.80   1 
  2 Leah Daly                 10 Brockport                49.65   1 
  3 Sequoia Howard            10 Greece Arcad             51.12   2 
  4 Chelsea Vanroo            10 Greece Arcad             51.74   1 
  5 Shellice Henry            10 Spencerport              52.39   2 
  6 Mara Santos               11 Brockport                52.83   2 
  7 Taylor Inman              10 Hilton                   52.98   5 
  8 Kiari Rufus                9 Spencerport              53.58   1 
  9 Meaghan Nash               9 Spencerport              54.51   3 
 10 Natalie Wright            10 Hilton                   54.65   2 
 11 Karissa Michel            10 LeRoy                    55.92   3 
 12 Katie Moore               11 Greece Athen             56.35   5 
 13 Ella Muir                  9 Hilton                   56.43   3 
 14 Morgan Costello           10 Brockport                56.70   2 
 15 Jessica Swalbach          10 Brockport                56.72   3 
 16 Natalie Gluck             10 Brockport                57.13   4 
 17 Emily Caccamise            9 Batavia                  57.18   2 
 18 Madelyn Micket             9 Greece Arcad             59.68   4 
 19 Madison Ploof              9 Spencerport            1:01.22   1 
 20 Marissa Marini            12 Greece Athen           1:01.70   5 
 21 Stephanie Marini          12 Greece Athen           1:02.18   4 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Taylor Matthews            8 Hilton                 2:02.44  
  2 Adamaryz Vargas            9 Hilton                 2:05.07  
  3 Alison Reigle              8 Hilton                 2:05.78  
  4 Riley Johnson              9 Hilton                 2:06.90  
  5 Shauna Glavin             10 Hilton                 2:08.69  
  6 Melissa Shonicker         10 Aquinas Inst           2:28.66  
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Maddy Mason                8 Hilton                 3:33.88  
  2 Jenna Crowell             10 Greece Arcad           3:41.04  
  3 Sarah Rogerson            10 Greece Arcad           3:50.92  
  4 Stephanie Burge           10 Hilton                 3:58.61  
  5 Lily Holt                  9 Hilton                 4:04.04  
  6 Paige Koss                11 Hilton                 4:08.29  
  7 Madison Schady            10 Batavia                4:14.16  
  8 Maeve Curry                9 Brockport              4:27.73  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Alison Reigle              8 Hilton                 5:32.51  
  2 Cheyenne Vorndran          9 Greece Arcad           5:44.73  
  3 Riley Johnson              9 Hilton                 5:52.64  
  4 Shauna Glavin             10 Hilton                 5:53.03  
  5 Isabella Caputo            9 Greece Arcad           5:55.63  
  6 Taylor Matthews            8 Hilton                 5:55.83  
  7 Isabella Stavalone        10 Greece Arcad           6:18.13  
  8 Maeve Curry                9 Brockport              6:36.01  
  9 Aliyah Lesher             10 Hilton                 6:39.13  
 10 Shannon O'Brien           11 Hilton                 7:07.52  
 11 Nora McIntyre             11 Hilton                 7:07.73  
 12 Lily VandenBerg           10 Hilton                 7:40.40  
 13 Katherine Abbott          12 Hilton                 7:43.03  
 14 Alexa Miles               12 Hilton                 8:22.34  
 -- Emma Doyle                 9 Greece Athen               DNF  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lindsay Allen             10 Brockport                10.67  
  2 Arianna Fair              10 Hilton                   11.08  
  3 Jessica Swalbach          10 Brockport                11.24  
  4 Tori Lammes               10 Brockport                12.44  
  5 Samantha Minnehan         10 Hilton                   12.97  
 -- Destiny Fernandez          9 Greece Athen               DNF  
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hilton  'B'                                         2:11.60  
  2 Hilton  'D'                                         2:16.12  
  3 Hilton  'C'                                         2:16.74  
 
Girls High Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Emma Michels              10 Brockport              4-03.00  
  2 Kirsten Mortimer          10 Greece Arcad           3-09.00  
 -- Valeria Abraham           10 Hilton                      NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Michelina Houlihan        10 Spencerport            5-06.00  
 
Girls Long Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Alexis Villarubbia        11 Aquinas Inst          13-00.25  
 -- Olivia Maniaci            10 Batavia                   FOUL  
 -- MiElena Rodriguez          9 Greece Arcad              FOUL  
 -- Michelina Houlihan        10 Spencerport               FOUL  
 
Girls Triple Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Michaela Levesque          9 Greece Arcad          28-01.75  
  2 Haley Scripp              10 LeRoy                 22-02.50  
 
Girls Shot Put Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jenna LaRuez               9 Greece Arcad          24-05.50  
  2 Nicole Sarlo              10 Hilton                21-00.00  
  2 Emilee Dauphinee          10 Greece Arcad          21-00.00  
  4 Jamie Bowers              11 Hilton                20-00.00  
  5 Grace Wood                 9 Spencerport           19-06.00  
  6 Samantha Wilmier          10 Hilton                19-05.50  
  7 Julia Pacitto             10 Brockport             18-08.00  
  8 Camille Harrison          10 Brockport             18-07.00  
  8 Alexis Stork              10 Batavia               18-07.00  
 10 Julia Stokowy             12 Hilton                16-08.50  
 
Girls Weight Throw Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Julia Pacitto             10 Brockport             23-01.50  
  2 Jenna LaRuez               9 Greece Arcad          22-03.00  
  3 Camille Harrison          10 Brockport             21-10.50  
  4 Alexis Stork              10 Batavia               17-05.00  
  5 Grace Wood                 9 Spencerport           11-08.50  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Abby Phillips             12 Gates-Chili            9:57.76  
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Modified
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Nadia McCraw               9 Greece Athen              8.30   1 
  2 Amelia Beckman             7 Batavia                   8.74   1 
  3 Kyla Sanfratello           7 Batavia                   8.90   1 
  4 Caroline Hubble            8 Bishop Kearn              8.93   1 
  5 Alyssa Escobar             8 Batavia                   9.30   2 
  6 Tate Fonda                 7 Batavia                   9.58   2 
  7 Sugeli Romero              7 Batavia                   9.89   2 
  8 Maggie Martin              8 Bishop Kearn             10.06   2 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash Modified
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Arianna Brown              8 Batavia                  49.15   1 
  2 Jadin Vasciannie           8 Batavia                  50.60   1 
  3 Megan Smith                8 Batavia                  52.61   1 
  4 Caroline Hubble            8 Bishop Kearn             55.54   1 
  5 Maya Ciociola              7 Batavia                  58.50   1 
  6 Alyssa Ognibene            7 Batavia                  59.50   2 
  7 Chloe Torres-Brown         7 Batavia                  59.53   2 
  8 Alyssa Escobar             8 Batavia                1:00.49   2 
  9 Tate Fonda                 7 Batavia                1:04.84   2 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jenna Bottcher             7 Bishop Kearn           2:13.16  
  2 Sophie Beckman             7 Batavia                2:17.74  
  3 Olivia Garrison            8 Batavia                2:20.16  
  4 Hope Sherman               7 Batavia                2:40.50  
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sydney Della Penna         8 Batavia                3:57.74  
  2 Olivia De Lorme            8 Batavia                4:03.12  
  3 Olivia Garrison            8 Batavia                4:05.33  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Maggie Andersen            8 Batavia                6:28.24  
  2 Katherine Schneider        8 Batavia                6:28.72  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gabby Wilson               8 Batavia                  12.47  
  2 Maya Ciociola              7 Batavia                  13.29  
  3 Liliana Hanning            8 Bishop Kearn             13.70  
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Modified
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Batavia  'C'                                        2:03.45  
  2 Batavia  'D'                                        2:17.84  
  3 Batavia  'E'                                        2:28.51  
 
Girls Long Jump Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kyla Sanfratello           7 Batavia               12-01.25  
  2 Katherine Schneider        8 Batavia                8-06.75  
 -- Hope Sherman               7 Batavia                   FOUL  
 
Girls Triple Jump Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sarah Adams                8 Batavia               26-07.00  
 
Girls Shot Put Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Morgan Travis              8 Batavia               28-11.00  
  2 Nadia McCraw               9 Greece Athen          19-10.50  
  3 Maggie Andersen            8 Batavia               18-03.00  
  4 Sugeli Romero              7 Batavia               14-05.00  
  5 Maggie Martin              8 Bishop Kearn          13-05.00  
  6 N'Yonna Newton             8 Batavia               13-01.00  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kelly Brown               12 Wilson/E. Co              6.49   1 
  2 Ray Anikwue               12 Letchworth                6.61   1 
  3 Xavier McGee              12 Greece Arcad              6.68   1 
  4 Elijah Mannigualt         11 Uprep Roches              6.70   1 
  5 Anthony Smith             11 Uprep Roches              6.71   1 
  6 Jaquil Baxter             10 Robert Brown              6.75   1 
  7 Tracey Harrison           12 Hilton                    6.78   2 
  8 Shane Presley             12 Greece Olymp              6.82   1 
  9 Dexter Proctor            11 Gates-Chili               6.83   2 
 10 Derrick Rogers            10 Gates-Chili               6.85   5 
 11 Jaysen Wylie              12 Batavia                   6.90   2 
 12 Marrai Miller             12 World of Inq              6.93   2 
 13 Cole Bechtold             12 Brockport                 6.95   2 
 14 Kesean Haten              12 Wilson/E. Co              6.99   2 
 15 Terry Taylor              12 Greece Olymp              7.01   3 
 16 Reggie Russell            12 Greece Olymp              7.02   3 
 16 Danaus Seay               12 Franklin                  7.02   2 
 18 Rakim Cooper              11 Greece Arcad              7.03   3 
 18 Mathew Nix                12 Ne/Nw Coll P              7.03   3 
 20 Jake Violante             12 Greece Arcad              7.07   5 
 20 Jalen Smith               10 Gates-Chili               7.07   3 
 22 Jason Hyde                12 Churchville-              7.12   5 
 23 Jevontae Leslie           11 Greece Athen              7.14   3 
 24 Mike Mule                 10 Churchville-              7.15   7 
 25 Petty Gray                10 Franklin                  7.17   9 
 26 Cole Norris Jr            11 Greece Arcad              7.19   5 
 27 Curtis Sapp                9 Churchville-              7.21   4 
 27 Kelvin Knight             12 Aquinas Inst              7.21   5 
 29 Perriyone Brown            9 Uprep Roches              7.22   6 
 30 Joshua Pangburn           11 Brockport                 7.23   6 
 30 Dante Greene              11 Bishop Kearn              7.23   8 
 32 Casey Harris              10 Hilton                    7.24   4 
 32 Taz Hardy                 11 World of Inq              7.24   4 
 32 Zion Dickerson            10 Uprep Roches              7.24   4 
 35 Chandler Baker            10 Batavia                   7.25   6 
 36 Elijah Ross               11 Robert Brown              7.26   4 
 37 Damaris Edmondson-Breeze   9 Wilson/E. Co              7.27   5 
 38 Trent Collins             11 Aquinas Inst              7.28   3 
 39 Jerry Reinhart            11 Batavia                   7.29   7 
 39 Rasheen Hardy             12 Wilson/E. Co              7.29   4 
 39 Warren Carter             12 Aquinas Inst              7.29   2 
 42 John Kanue                11 Uprep Roches              7.31   7 
 43 Jordan Day                11 Greece Olymp              7.33   7 
 43 Cody Place                 9 Brockport                 7.33   6 
 45 Jeff Page                 12 Spencerport               7.35   7 
 45 Danial Deriba             10 Wilson/E. Co              7.35   8 
 45 Justin Postell            11 Gates-Chili               7.35  13 
 45 Jahmel Brumfield          11 Greece Olymp              7.35   9 
 45 Celestino Mendez          12 Brockport                 7.35  10 
 50 William Bergman           11 Spencerport               7.36   7 
 51 Kenny Evans               11 Greece Arcad              7.38   5 
 52 Isaiah Ciociola           11 Batavia                   7.39   7 
 52 Cameron Inclima           12 Spencerport               7.39   8 
 54 Anthony Sansone           11 Hilton                    7.41   6 
 55 Eli McClein               12 Spencerport               7.43   6 
 56 Michael Allen             10 Greece Arcad              7.45   7 
 57 Jevon Pryce                9 Greece Arcad              7.46   5 
 58 Nigil Walker              10 World of Inq              7.49  10 
 58 Dylan Crandall            12 Greece Odyss              7.49  10 
 60 Freddie Cunningham        11 Batavia                   7.51   8 
 60 Rajon Carey               11 Greece Athen              7.51  10 
 60 Franche' John             11 Gates-Chili               7.51   6 
 60 Fredrick Walker           12 Wilson/E. Co              7.51   8 
 64 JJ Everts                 12 Spencerport               7.52   9 
 64 Davon St John             12 Batavia                   7.52  10 
 66 Mike O'Hare               12 Bishop Kearn              7.53  10 
 67 Austin Myers              12 Brockport                 7.56   9 
 68 Kevon McCloud-Merriwethe  12 Greece Olymp              7.58   9 
 69 Garret Suhr               10 Hilton                    7.59  12 
 70 Michael Abbott            10 Hilton                    7.63  11 
 71 Edgar Gonzalez            11 Franklin                  7.64  11 
 71 Simeon Alverez            11 Greece Odyss              7.64  12 
 73 Macon Sam                 11 World of Inq              7.67  12 
 74 Scott Boyce               10 Bishop Kearn              7.71   8 
 75 Nathan Schmitt            10 Spencerport               7.72  13 
 75 Shamar Cash               12 Franklin                  7.72  11 
 77 Samuel McArthur            9 Churchville-              7.75  11 
 78 Curtis Hartsfield         11 Greece Odyss              7.76  14 
 79 Claudio Rodriguez         10 Franklin                  7.78   9 
 80 Marcus Humble             10 Uprep Roches              7.79   6 
 80 Brendan Kehl              10 Churchville-              7.79  14 
 82 Emmanuel Perkins          10 Wilson/E. Co              7.80  12 
 83 Ashton Scott              10 Brockport                 7.84  13 
 83 Cameron Connolly          10 Hilton                    7.84   9 
 85 Eddie Robinson            12 Greece Odyss              7.85  11 
 86 Myles Singleton            9 Uprep Roches              7.87  15 
 87 Taiyo Iburi-Bethel         9 Batavia                   7.88  11 
 88 Tommy Carr                12 Churchville-              7.91  13 
 88 Julian Johnson            10 Wilson/E. Co              7.91  14 
 88 Miguel Alicia              9 Franklin                  7.91   9 
 91 David Bletsko             12 Spencerport               7.92  14 
 92 Chris Spraggins           11 Greece Olymp              7.93   8 
 93 Nate Hamilton             10 Batavia                   7.95  12 
 94 Nick Bruno                10 Bishop Kearn              7.98  16 
 95 Josh Cuzzupoli            12 Spencerport               8.04  12 
 96 Keopasith Phaphanthong     9 Churchville-              8.06  13 
 97 Mason Walker              11 Greece Odyss              8.09  13 
 98 Noah Letizia              10 Churchville-              8.10  13 
 99 Jack Bianchi              11 Greece Odyss              8.12  12 
 99 Alex Hare                 10 Churchville-              8.12  14 
101 Hunter Desimone           10 Churchville-              8.13  16 
102 Jacob Mcgarrity           10 Franklin                  8.19  11 
103 Lal Sang                   9 Wilson/E. Co              8.24  14 
104 Austin Martinez           10 Churchville-              8.25  14 
105 Joshua Mantegna           11 Churchville-              8.43  15 
105 Corey Kennedy             12 Uprep Roches              8.43  16 
107 Anthony Terrana           10 Churchville-              8.51  15 
108 Shakur Griffin            12 Wilson/E. Co              8.63  15 
109 Latrell Travet            10 Wilson/E. Co              8.65  14 
110 Anthony Gelsomino         10 Churchville-              8.77  15 
111 Joshua McCleary           10 Greece Olymp              8.97   3 
112 Tyler White               10 Churchville-              9.09  15 
 -- Juan Laporte Jr.          11 World of Inq                DQ  10 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Anthony Smith             11 Uprep Roches             35.83   1 
  2 Miles James               12 Churchville-             36.53   1 
  3 Ray Anikwue               12 Letchworth               36.76   1 
  4 Shane Presley             12 Greece Olymp             37.87   1 
  5 Cole Bechtold             12 Brockport                38.46   2 
  6 Mathew Nix                12 Ne/Nw Coll P             38.92   5 
  7 Kesean Haten              12 Wilson/E. Co             39.17   2 
  8 Kydani Chaparro           11 Franklin                 39.30   5 
  9 Hunter Duford             12 Hilton                   39.54   2 
 10 Casey Harris              10 Hilton                   39.65   2 
 11 Chandler Baker            10 Batavia                  39.81   8 
 12 Adam Yusuf                12 Churchville-             39.82   3 
 13 Jay-von Mathis            10 Gates-Chili              39.93   3 
 14 Anthony Sansone           11 Hilton                   40.08   3 
 15 Mathew Perez               9 Franklin                 40.11   4 
 16 Taz Hardy                 11 World of Inq             40.15   4 
 17 Wesley Burke              11 Churchville-             40.31   5 
 18 Semaj Stinson             12 Gates-Chili              40.32   5 
 19 Jared Rodriguez           11 World of Inq             40.37   4 
 20 Jordan Day                11 Greece Olymp             40.57   5 
 21 Sean Gublo                12 Greece Odyss             40.61   9 
 22 Elijah Ross               11 Robert Brown             41.00   4 
 23 JJ Everts                 12 Spencerport              41.18   6 
 24 Isaiah Ciociola           11 Batavia                  41.20   7 
 25 Franche' John             11 Gates-Chili              41.26   7 
 26 Jacahn Martinez            9 Franklin                 41.41   8 
 27 Jacob Dedie               10 Churchville-             41.43  12 
 28 Josh Lyon                 10 Greece Arcad             41.48   9 
 29 Savion Stinson            11 Gates-Chili              41.53   7 
 30 Austin Myers              12 Brockport                41.67   6 
 31 Jacob Kuebel              10 Greece Arcad             41.68   7 
 32 David Privatera           11 LeRoy                    41.69   6 
 33 Freddie Cunningham        11 Batavia                  41.84  12 
 34 Marcus Delgaizo           10 Greece Arcad             41.99   7 
 35 Michael Krueger           10 Brockport                42.01   8 
 36 Dezmond Virella           11 Wilson/E. Co             42.62   6 
 37 Hector Santiago           10 Franklin                 42.67  12 
 38 Simeon Alverez            11 Greece Odyss             42.72  10 
 39 Joshua Pangburn           11 Brockport                42.73   6 
 40 Rajon Carey               11 Greece Athen             42.88  13 
 41 Garret Suhr               10 Hilton                   42.93  13 
 42 Shagar Jogi               11 Greece Olymp             42.97   8 
 43 Trent Collins             11 Aquinas Inst             43.02   4 
 44 Ryan Bieniek              11 Batavia                  43.22   7 
 44 Edgar Gonzalez            11 Franklin                 43.22  12 
 46 Evan Donovan              11 Greece Olymp             43.31   9 
 47 Ricky Russotti            12 Bishop Kearn             43.33   9 
 48 Patrick Wilbur            11 Brockport                43.38   8 
 48 Mike O'Hare               12 Bishop Kearn             43.38  11 
 50 Eddie Robinson            12 Greece Odyss             43.59  10 
 51 Michael Abbott            10 Hilton                   43.62  10 
 52 Mike Mule                 10 Churchville-             43.71  14 
 53 Michael Hughes            12 Batavia                  43.72  10 
 54 Cody Place                 9 Brockport                43.76   9 
 55 Danial Deriba             10 Wilson/E. Co             43.94  13 
 56 Julio Vazquez             10 Batavia                  44.21  12 
 57 Judah Nietopski           12 Bishop Kearn             44.25  16 
 58 Andrew Wainwright         12 Greece Olymp             44.42  13 
 59 Joshua Statt              11 Churchville-             45.39  13 
 60 Ashton Scott              10 Brockport                45.41  14 
 61 Jack Bianchi              11 Greece Odyss             45.57  11 
 62 Emmanuel Perkins          10 Wilson/E. Co             45.69  14 
 63 Taiyo Iburi-Bethel         9 Batavia                  45.84  11 
 64 Cascius Facen              9 Uprep Roches             45.95   3 
 65 Jacob Carroll              9 Churchville-             45.97  12 
 66 Cameron Connolly          10 Hilton                   46.98  11 
 67 Julian Johnson            10 Wilson/E. Co             48.27  14 
 68 Scott Boyce               10 Bishop Kearn             48.69  15 
 69 Jordan Murphy             12 Uprep Roches             49.02   3 
 70 Gio Alberto               10 Gates-Chili              50.03  16 
 71 Austin Martinez           10 Churchville-             50.15  15 
 72 Jacob Landean             10 Churchville-             52.16  15 
 73 Lal Sang                   9 Wilson/E. Co             54.00  15 
 74 Mason Walker              11 Greece Odyss             56.30  15 
 75 Corey Kennedy             12 Uprep Roches             56.77  16 
 
Boys 600 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Alec Andrews              10 Brockport              1:30.96   2 
  2 Zachary Vaughn            12 Churchville-           1:31.84   1 
  3 Chris Luther              12 Greece Arcad           1:32.12   1 
  4 Keyshawn Jones            10 Uprep Roches           1:32.21   1 
  5 Xavier Anderson           12 World of Inq           1:34.48   1 
  6 Miles James               12 Churchville-           1:35.05   5 
  7 Cedric St. Louis           9 World of Inq           1:36.46   1 
  8 Tyshawn Jones             10 Uprep Roches           1:36.92   2 
  9 Nicholas Andrews           9 Brockport              1:37.09   3 
 10 Wesley Burke              11 Churchville-           1:37.62   2 
 11 Erik LaCourt              11 Brockport              1:37.93   3 
 11 Louis Leone               12 Batavia                1:37.93   4 
 13 Jacob Yare                11 Aquinas Inst           1:37.95   2 
 14 Caleb Peck                10 Brockport              1:38.16   3 
 15 Eric Piato                12 Hilton                 1:38.48   1 
 16 Michael Krueger           10 Brockport              1:38.78   2 
 17 Nicholas Brown            10 Churchville-           1:39.51   2 
 18 Nick Callisher            12 Batavia                1:40.83   4 
 19 Patrick Wilbur            11 Brockport              1:41.02   4 
 20 Cal Jantzi                12 Batavia                1:41.30   4 
 21 Gidyon Chane               9 Greece Olymp           1:42.27   5 
 22 Judah Nietopski           12 Bishop Kearn           1:42.70   5 
 23 Jaisaan Lovett            10 Uprep Roches           1:43.55   2 
 24 Montres Goff              12 Uprep Roches           1:44.84   4 
 25 Mahn Nguyen               11 Greece Olymp           1:47.10   5 
 26 Nick Bruno                10 Bishop Kearn           1:53.93   6 
 27 Yaak Awuok                10 Bishop Kearn           1:54.08   6 
 28 Jacob Carroll              9 Churchville-           1:54.82   6 
 29 Guy Kagde                  9 Greece Olymp           1:56.54   5 
 30 Jacob Landean             10 Churchville-           2:08.49   6 
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Nick Spinosa              12 Spencerport            2:39.53   1 
  2 Nathan Cannon             12 Gates-Chili            2:48.27   1 
  3 Campbell Andersen         11 Batavia                2:49.99   1 
  4 Kieran O'Halloran         12 LeRoy                  2:51.42   1 
  5 Evan Pirnie               10 Hilton                 2:53.12   1 
  6 Brian Martin              11 Hilton                 2:55.06   1 
  7 Dominic Bushen            11 Aquinas Inst           2:56.68   1 
  8 Demetrious Dowdell        12 Greece Olymp           2:59.55   2 
  9 Eric Piato                12 Hilton                 3:00.16   1 
 10 Tyler Hartman             12 Greece Olymp           3:00.81   2 
 11 Noah Winslow              12 Brockport              3:01.19   2 
 12 Sean Carroll              12 Bishop Kearn           3:02.47   1 
 13 Nathaniel Goulart         12 Churchville-           3:02.84   2 
 14 Aaron Albrecht            10 Brockport              3:02.99   3 
 15 Cedric St. Louis           9 World of Inq           3:04.21   2 
 16 Trevor Stein              11 Brockport              3:05.00   1 
 17 John Vernick              12 Churchville-           3:05.73   2 
 18 Edris Mohammad             9 Greece Olymp           3:05.82   3 
 19 Manjinder Brar            12 Greece Olymp           3:08.77   2 
 20 Saeed Shaibi              10 Greece Olymp           3:08.79   2 
 21 Brett Patmore             10 Spencerport            3:10.23   3 
 22 Owen Marchand             12 Bishop Kearn           3:10.48   4 
 23 Dezmond Virella           11 Wilson/E. Co           3:10.55   3 
 24 Cameron Dickerson          8 Gates-Chili            3:10.66   4 
 25 Shameeq Willis            12 World of Inq           3:11.19   3 
 26 Robby Bettin              12 Hilton                 3:13.02   2 
 27 Sam Bartz                 11 Batavia                3:13.14   3 
 28 Alex Micket               12 Greece Arcad           3:13.54   3 
 29 Matthew Giacovelli        10 Bishop Kearn           3:14.54   2 
 30 Aidan Healy                9 Churchville-           3:18.20   4 
 31 Gian Malcolm               7 Gates-Chili            3:19.72   3 
 32 Mahn Nguyen               11 Greece Olymp           3:21.08   4 
 33 Cody Ward                 10 Greece Olymp           3:21.14   3 
 34 Aidan Townsend             9 Churchville-           3:21.72   4 
 35 Guy Kagde                  9 Greece Olymp           3:22.25   4 
 36 Lundon Knight             10 World of Inq           3:22.36   4 
 37 Adam Palmer                9 Greece Olymp           3:23.59   4 
 38 Grant Perkins              9 Churchville-           3:30.13   4 
 39 Ethan Wilson               9 Churchville-           3:31.22   4 
 40 Anthony Gelsomino         10 Churchville-           3:31.28   4 
 41 Samuel Ubiera             11 Franklin               3:34.69   2 
 42 Gio Alberto               10 Gates-Chili            3:41.72   4 
 43 Sean Alexander            10 Franklin               3:51.92   2 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Alec Andrews              10 Brockport              4:42.64   1 
  2 Erik LaCourt              11 Brockport              4:43.71   1 
  3 Jacob Scheg               11 Hilton                 4:45.59   1 
  4 Josh Bodnar               12 Fillmore               4:46.81   1 
  5 Shane Pease               10 Greece Athen           4:46.84   1 
  6 Nicholas Andrews           9 Brockport              4:47.00   1 
  7 Cole Viavattene           10 Spencerport            4:50.23   1 
  8 Cal Jantzi                12 Batavia                4:54.56   1 
  9 Louis Leone               12 Batavia                4:56.22   1 
 10 Dominic Bushen            11 Aquinas Inst           4:56.45   1 
 11 Nathan Lockwood           10 Churchville-           4:56.67   1 
 12 Justin Micillo            10 Churchville-           4:57.30   1 
 13 Justin Scheg              12 Hilton                 4:57.35   1 
 14 Nick Callisher            12 Batavia                4:58.50   1 
 15 Matt Laframboise           9 Greece Arcad           4:59.17   1 
 16 Aaron Albrecht            10 Brockport              4:59.63   1 
 17 Matthew Ruhland           12 Churchville-           5:00.61   2 
 18 Zakariah Jantzi            9 Batavia                5:02.58   2 
 19 Justin Townsend           11 Churchville-           5:03.54   2 
 20 Peter Kostarellis          9 Churchville-           5:08.02   2 
 21 Trevor Stein              11 Brockport              5:08.49   1 
 22 Michael Mancuso           11 Hilton                 5:08.65   1 
 23 Nathan Daley              10 Gates-Chili            5:14.20   2 
 24 Noah Winslow              12 Brockport              5:16.01   2 
 25 Caleb Peck                10 Brockport              5:16.40   2 
 26 Zachary Vaughn            12 Churchville-           5:21.29   2 
 27 Cole Gublo                12 Greece Odyss           5:23.06   2 
 28 Robby Bettin              12 Hilton                 5:24.92   2 
 29 Hunter Chapman            12 Gates-Chili            5:25.52   2 
 30 Jack Manuse               10 Greece Odyss           5:27.74   2 
 31 Isaac Perkins              9 Churchville-           5:33.37   2 
 32 Logan Waldorfer           10 Churchville-           5:35.02   2 
 33 William McDowell          10 Hilton                 5:35.92   2 
 34 AJ Gruttadauro            12 Brockport              5:40.95   2 
 35 Nicholas Brown            10 Churchville-           5:44.36   2 
 36 Zach Wright                9 Greece Olymp           5:45.60   2 
 37 Justin Mosher              9 Hilton                 5:51.70   1 
 38 Jack Mancarella            9 Bishop Kearn           6:00.62   2 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Josh Bodnar               12 Fillmore              10:22.66  
  2 Paul Suflita              11 Greece Arcad          10:23.57  
  3 Justin Schramm            11 Greece Arcad          10:28.54  
  4 Payton Gleason            10 Churchville-          10:28.94  
  5 Michael Speciale          10 Hilton                10:44.62  
  6 Justin Mosher              9 Hilton                10:53.99  
  7 Vander Hart                9 Brockport             11:01.01  
  8 Evan Pirnie               10 Hilton                11:04.37  
  9 Zach Zaharkin              9 Spencerport           11:20.54  
 10 Cameron Stefani           10 LeRoy                 11:39.83  
 11 Andrew Ehrmentraut        10 LeRoy                 12:04.72  
 12 Jacob Humphreys           12 Brockport             12:22.66  
 13 Zach Wright                9 Greece Olymp          12:34.66  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kelly Brown               12 Wilson/E. Co              7.72   1 
  2 Alpha Barry               12 Greece Olymp              8.23   1 
  3 Warren Carter             12 Aquinas Inst              8.27   1 
  4 Lazavia Price             11 Batavia                   8.96   2 
  5 Jonathan Armella          11 Greece Olymp              8.97   2 
  6 Michael Allen             10 Greece Arcad              9.00   3 
  7 Nathan Crane              11 Letchworth                9.04   2 
  8 Evan Williams             12 Gates-Chili               9.06   2 
  9 Ja Juante Riggins         12 Uprep Roches              9.10   1 
 10 Semaj Stinson             12 Gates-Chili               9.15   1 
 11 Michael Warren            10 Uprep Roches              9.43   3 
 12 Gaven Cassidy             10 LeRoy                     9.55   2 
 13 Sean Gublo                12 Greece Odyss              9.59   2 
 14 Josh Whitescarver         12 Batavia                   9.61   2 
 15 Jamar Miller              10 Uprep Roches              9.84   2 
 16 Daniel Reger              12 Spencerport               9.93   3 
 17 Ian Pawluckie             12 Bishop Kearn             10.17   4 
 18 Nathan Schmitt            10 Spencerport              10.34   3 
 19 Thomas Firkins            12 Hilton                   10.38   1 
 20 Jeffrey Semple            10 Greece Olymp             10.58   4 
 21 Curtis Hartsfield         11 Greece Odyss             10.60   3 
 22 Julio Vazquez             10 Batavia                  10.86   4 
 23 Liam Mears                12 Spencerport              11.31   4 
 24 Jahari Hoyte              11 Uprep Roches             21.83   3 
 
 Boys 1500 Meter Race Walk Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 AJ Gruttadauro            12 Brockport              6:22.86  
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Robert Brown/RST  'A'                               1:37.28   1 
  2 Greece Olympia  'A'                                 1:37.93   1 
  3 Greece Arcadia  'A'                                 1:38.87   1 
  4 Uprep Rochester  'A'                                1:39.08   1 
  5 Wilson/E. Col  'A'                                  1:39.59   1 
  6 Gates-Chili  'A'                                    1:40.82   3 
  7 Churchville-Chili  'A'                              1:43.00   2 
  8 Batavia  'A'                                        1:44.03   2 
  9 Aquinas Institute  'A'                              1:44.51   3 
 10 Franklin  'A'                                       1:44.83   2 
 11 Gates-Chili  'D'                                    1:45.71   5 
 12 Bishop Kearney  'A'                                 1:46.51   4 
 13 Batavia  'B'                                        1:46.56   3 
 14 Greece Olympia  'B'                                 1:46.82   4 
 15 Hilton  'A'                                         1:48.64   1 
 16 Wilson/E. Col  'B'                                  1:50.33   5 
 17 Churchville-Chili  'B'                              1:50.47   3 
 18 Uprep Rochester  'B'                                1:50.75   3 
 19 Spencerport  'A'                                    1:52.29   2 
 20 Hilton  'B'                                         1:58.95   4 
 21 Spencerport  'B'                                    2:00.10   4 
 -- World of Inquiry  'A'                                    FS   2 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Greece Olympia  'A'                                 3:44.48   1 
  2 Batavia  'A'                                        3:48.38   1 
  3 Gates-Chili  'A'                                    3:49.50   1 
  4 Hilton  'A'                                         3:53.53   1 
  5 Spencerport  'A'                                    3:59.37   1 
  6 Batavia  'B'                                        4:04.93   2 
  7 LeRoy  'A'                                          4:07.84   2 
 -- Bishop Kearney  'A'                                      DQ   2 
 
Boys High Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tremaine Moore            12 Greece Olymp           6-00.00  
  2 Isiah Shepard             12 World of Inq           5-10.00  
  3 Cole Norris Jr            11 Greece Arcad           5-08.00  
  3 Zachary Kashmer           12 Churchville-           5-08.00  
  3 Tahj Snow                 12 Spencerport            5-08.00  
  6 Micah Walker              11 Spencerport            5-06.00  
  6 Ja Juante Riggins         12 Uprep Roches           5-06.00  
  8 Sterling Newsome          12 Uprep Roches           5-03.00  
  8 Jacob Yare                11 Aquinas Inst           5-03.00  
  8 Davian Hosag              12 Uprep Roches           5-03.00  
  8 Colin Zavacki             10 Gates-Chili            5-03.00  
  8 Adam Yusuf                12 Churchville-           5-03.00  
  8 Josh Murray               12 Robert Brown           5-03.00  
  8 Tyler Gaus                12 Batavia                5-03.00  
 15 Brendan Kehl              10 Churchville-           5-00.00  
 15 Noah Letizia              10 Churchville-           5-00.00  
 15 Josh Whitescarver         12 Batavia                5-00.00  
 18 Curtis Sapp                9 Churchville-           4-08.00  
 18 Jeffrey Semple            10 Greece Olymp           4-08.00  
 18 Shawn Kelly                9 Greece Olymp           4-08.00  
 18 Orion Clark               10 Hilton                 4-08.00  
 
Boys Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nathan Crane              11 Letchworth            13-00.00  
  2 Cosmo Giunta              10 Gates-Chili           11-06.00  
  2 Dylan DelConte            10 Gates-Chili           11-06.00  
  4 Michael Hughes            12 Batavia               11-00.00  
  4 Dustin Meyer               9 Gates-Chili           11-00.00  
  6 James Pavlov              11 Hilton                10-06.00  
  7 David Bletsko             12 Spencerport           10-00.00  
  8 William Bergman           11 Spencerport            9-06.00  
  8 Jeff Page                 12 Spencerport            9-06.00  
 10 Brett Patmore             10 Spencerport            8-06.00  
 10 Nate Hamilton             10 Batavia                8-06.00  
 10 Campbell Andersen         11 Batavia                8-06.00  
 13 Sam Bartz                 11 Batavia                7-06.00  
 13 Jacob Mance               12 Churchville-           7-06.00  
 -- Zachary Alexander         12 Brockport                   NH  
 -- Terry Taylor              12 Greece Olymp                NH  
 
Boys Long Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Anthony Butler            12 Letchworth            21-09.00  
  2 Alpha Barry               12 Greece Olymp          21-02.50  
  3 Xavier McGee              12 Greece Arcad          20-00.50  
  4 Jaysen Wylie              12 Batavia               19-01.50  
  5 Tracey Harrison           12 Hilton                19-00.50  
  6 Marcus McFadden            9 Gates-Chili           18-11.00  
  7 Ja Juante Riggins         12 Uprep Roches          18-10.00  
  8 Zachary Kashmer           12 Churchville-          18-06.00  
  9 Jake Violante             12 Greece Arcad          18-05.50  
 10 Nathan Cannon             12 Gates-Chili           17-08.00  
 10 Eli McClein               12 Spencerport           17-08.00  
 12 Shawn Kelly                9 Greece Olymp          17-07.25  
 13 Jonathan Armella          11 Greece Olymp          17-06.00  
 14 Jacob Kuebel              10 Greece Arcad          17-00.50  
 15 Perriyone Brown            9 Uprep Roches          16-11.25  
 16 David Privatera           11 LeRoy                 16-11.00  
 17 Mathew Perez               9 Franklin              16-10.00  
 18 Cameron Inclima           12 Spencerport           16-05.00  
 19 Davon St John             12 Batavia               16-04.75  
 20 Celestino Mendez          12 Brockport             16-03.50  
 21 Kelvin Knight             12 Aquinas Inst          16-03.00  
 21 Davian Hosag              12 Uprep Roches          16-03.00  
 23 Tahj Snow                 12 Spencerport           16-02.50  
 24 Josh Lyon                 10 Greece Arcad          16-02.00  
 25 Andrew Wainwright         12 Greece Olymp          16-01.00  
 26 Corey Calvin              12 Churchville-          14-10.50  
 27 James Pavlov              11 Hilton                14-10.00  
 28 Jason Hyde                12 Churchville-          14-00.75  
 29 Savion Stinson            11 Gates-Chili           13-00.00  
 -- Derrick Rogers            10 Gates-Chili               FOUL  
 -- Elijah Bedgood             9 Gates-Chili               FOUL  
 -- Dexter Proctor            11 Gates-Chili               FOUL  
 -- Danaus Seay               12 Franklin                  FOUL  
 -- Lazavia Price             11 Batavia                   FOUL  
 -- Cosmo Giunta              10 Gates-Chili               FOUL  
 -- Jahmel Brumfield          11 Greece Olymp              FOUL  
 -- Amir Massey               10 Uprep Roches              FOUL  
 -- Josh Cuzzupoli            12 Spencerport               FOUL  
 
Boys Triple Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Reggie Russell            12 Greece Olymp          42-02.00  
  2 Jalen Smith               10 Gates-Chili           41-01.75  
  3 Jamar Miller              10 Uprep Roches          40-11.00  
  4 Micah Walker              11 Spencerport           40-02.00  
  5 Tyler Gaus                12 Batavia               37-10.50  
  6 Marcus McFadden            9 Gates-Chili           37-01.50  
  7 Evan Williams             12 Gates-Chili           35-05.00  
  7 Marcus Delgaizo           10 Greece Arcad          35-05.00  
  9 Ryan Bieniek              11 Batavia               35-03.75  
 10 Justin Postell            11 Gates-Chili           34-06.50  
 11 Juan Laporte Jr.          11 World of Inq          34-01.50  
 12 Demetrious Dowdell        12 Greece Olymp          32-06.00  
 -- Daniel Reger              12 Spencerport               FOUL  
 -- Amir Massey               10 Uprep Roches              FOUL  
 
Boys Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Anthony Ray               10 Batavia               46-10.00  
  2 Chris Jackson             12 Bishop Kearn          41-09.50  
  3 Vitaly Gurman             12 Spencerport           41-05.00  
  4 Justin Clayton            12 Hilton                41-00.75  
  5 Jason LaRuez              11 Greece Arcad          40-06.00  
  6 Andrew Palermo            10 Spencerport           40-05.00  
  7 Aaron Rodriguez           10 Aquinas Inst          39-11.00  
  8 Joe Oriel                 12 Greece Olymp          39-03.00  
  9 Petro Huley               12 Churchville-          39-02.00  
 10 Shamar Cash               12 Franklin              38-11.50  
 11 Addison Pitcher           12 Batavia               38-08.00  
 12 Timothy Burns             12 Churchville-          37-07.75  
 13 Anthony Kane              12 Greece Arcad          37-00.25  
 14 Michael Buirch            12 Brockport             36-07.50  
 15 David Lawson              11 Gates-Chili           35-10.50  
 16 Tyler Culian              10 Greece Arcad          35-05.50  
 17 Antonio Morales           12 Robert Brown          35-04.50  
 18 Ricky Russotti            12 Bishop Kearn          35-03.00  
 19 Jaheim Smith               9 Batavia               35-02.50  
 20 Alex Laure                12 Brockport             35-02.25  
 21 Jordan Billingslea        11 Gates-Chili           35-01.50  
 22 Ethan Woeller             12 Churchville-          34-10.00  
 23 Fredrick Walker           12 Wilson/E. Co          34-04.00  
 24 Jacob Sisk                10 Churchville-          33-05.00  
 25 Dominic Passafiume        10 Brockport             32-07.25  
 26 Shakur Griffin            12 Wilson/E. Co          32-04.50  
 27 Evan Baldwin              10 Uprep Roches          31-05.50  
 28 Andrew Pierce             12 Churchville-          31-05.00  
 29 Steven Stephany           12 LeRoy                 31-04.00  
 30 Clayton Gorski            12 Batavia               31-00.00  
 31 Kaleef Reed               12 Uprep Roches          30-08.25  
 32 Logan McLain              11 Batavia               30-05.00  
 33 Owen Manchester           10 Brockport             30-04.50  
 34 Chris Spraggins           11 Greece Olymp          30-00.00  
 35 Jamie Baldwin             10 Uprep Roches          29-08.50  
 36 Bryce Bordonaro           10 LeRoy                 29-08.25  
 37 Tyler Olix                12 Churchville-          29-01.00  
 38 Ian SanFratello           11 Batavia               28-05.50  
 39 Kyle Miller               12 Spencerport           27-11.50  
 39 Michael Carlson           12 Brockport             27-11.50  
 41 Joshua Forbes             10 Churchville-          27-07.50  
 42 Carl Pilon                12 Hilton                26-01.50  
 43 Hunter Desimone           10 Churchville-          25-06.25  
 44 Steven Daniszewski        11 Churchville-          24-07.75  
 45 Evan Bartz                 9 Batavia               23-08.00  
 46 Anthony Calamita           9 Churchville-          23-07.50  
 47 Keopasith Phaphanthong     9 Churchville-          23-07.00  
 48 Shevar Reid               11 Greece Olymp          21-09.00  
 49 Jonathan Lyon             10 Churchville-          21-00.00  
 50 Joseph Schmitz            10 Churchville-          20-10.00  
 
Boys Weight Throw Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Vitaly Gurman             12 Spencerport           47-09.50  
  2 Andrew Palermo            10 Spencerport           45-04.00  
  3 Jason LaRuez              11 Greece Arcad          45-03.75  
  4 Anthony Ray               10 Batavia               43-04.25  
  5 Aaron Rodriguez           10 Aquinas Inst          42-04.50  
  6 Alex Laure                12 Brockport             39-02.25  
  7 Ethan Woeller             12 Churchville-          38-10.00  
  8 Petro Huley               12 Churchville-          37-05.00  
  9 Dominic Passafiume        10 Brockport             36-07.00  
  9 Clayton Gorski            12 Batavia               36-07.00  
 11 Steven Stephany           12 LeRoy                 36-01.00  
 12 Tyler Culian              10 Greece Arcad          34-08.50  
 13 Jacob Dedie               10 Churchville-          33-07.50  
 14 Timothy Burns             12 Churchville-          32-11.50  
 15 Michael Buirch            12 Brockport             32-08.00  
 16 Joe Oriel                 12 Greece Olymp          32-04.50  
 17 Addison Pitcher           12 Batavia               32-03.00  
 17 Zachary Alexander         12 Brockport             32-03.00  
 19 Kyle Miller               12 Spencerport           31-09.75  
 20 Tyler Olix                12 Churchville-          31-01.00  
 21 Joshua Forbes             10 Churchville-          30-03.00  
 21 Bryce Bordonaro           10 LeRoy                 30-03.00  
 23 Jacob Sisk                10 Churchville-          29-08.00  
 24 Owen Manchester           10 Brockport             28-11.00  
 25 Ian SanFratello           11 Batavia               28-05.50  
 26 Jaheim Smith               9 Batavia               27-04.25  
 27 Shevar Reid               11 Greece Olymp          27-03.25  
 28 Joshua Mantegna           11 Churchville-          27-03.00  
 29 Evan Bartz                 9 Batavia               26-06.00  
 30 Michael Carlson           12 Brockport             25-00.25  
 31 Logan McLain              11 Batavia               25-00.00  
 32 Joseph Schmitz            10 Churchville-          19-07.50  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jarrett Champion          10 Brockport                 7.30   1 
  2 Kendale Williams           9 Greece Athen              7.48   2 
  3 Sean Cornellia            10 Greece Arcad              7.55   1 
  4 Giovanni Greer            10 Greece Athen              7.61   1 
  5 Josh Quatella              9 Aquinas Inst              7.64   1 
  6 Damon Yanklowski          10 Brockport                 7.71   3 
  7 Noah Brooks               10 Hilton                    7.78   2 
  8 Deon Edwards               9 Aquinas Inst              7.82   2 
  9 Jarek Balent              10 Hilton                    7.84   1 
 10 Fabain Davila             10 Greece Arcad              7.89   1 
 10 Marques Hargrave          10 Batavia                   7.89   2 
 12 Thomas Miller              9 Hilton                    7.94   2 
 13 Ethan Portella-Dailey     10 Greece Arcad              8.00   1 
 14 Liam Miller                9 Batavia                   8.03   5 
 15 JaBren Trammell            9 Greece Arcad              8.05   1 
 16 Clayton Sims              10 Brockport                 8.06   3 
 16 Ian Buogiorne             11 Hilton                    8.06   3 
 18 Nvayo Ndongwa             10 Greece Athen              8.08   4 
 19 Justin Ortiz               9 Batavia                   8.14   3 
 19 Calvin Herrick             9 LeRoy                     8.14   5 
 21 Parker Monogan             9 Spencerport               8.15   3 
 22 Paul Beck                 10 Spencerport               8.17   4 
 23 Nick Columbo              10 Hilton                    8.22   4 
 24 Jonathan Arieno            9 Aquinas Inst              8.23   4 
 25 Andrew Edwards            10 Spencerport               8.24   4 
 26 Damien Escobar            10 Batavia                   8.26   4 
 27 Kevin Pham                10 Greece Arcad              8.33   4 
 28 Adam Tobey                10 Brockport                 8.43   3 
 29 Miles Weber                9 Spencerport               8.49   5 
 30 David Ransom              10 Greece Arcad              8.57   2 
 31 Johnathon Tedone          10 Greece Athen              8.66   5 
 32 Jordan Peacock             9 Greece Arcad              8.76   3 
 33 Nick Grasso                9 Hilton                    8.84   3 
 34 Nick Leary                 9 Spencerport               8.88   5 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jacob Gefell              11 Greece Athen             41.14   1 
  2 Sean Cornellia            10 Greece Arcad             41.75   2 
  3 Steve Lyness              10 LeRoy                    42.89   1 
  4 Noah Skillman             10 Greece Arcad             44.43   3 
  5 Marques Hargrave          10 Batavia                  44.62   1 
  6 Gavin Luckey              10 LeRoy                    44.89   1 
  7 Liam Miller                9 Batavia                  44.99   4 
  8 Giovanni Greer            10 Greece Athen             45.08   2 
  9 Parker Monogan             9 Spencerport              45.24   2 
 10 Kevin Pham                10 Greece Arcad             46.31   1 
 11 Chris Borraccia           11 Spencerport              46.37   4 
 12 Nicholas Brauch           10 Brockport                46.43   3 
 13 Jake Montoya               9 LeRoy                    46.48   2 
 14 Thomas Miller              9 Hilton                   46.50   1 
 15 Jonathan Arieno            9 Aquinas Inst             47.05   5 
 16 Damien Escobar            10 Batavia                  48.03   4 
 17 Johnathon Tedone          10 Greece Athen             48.19   3 
 18 Adam Tobey                10 Brockport                48.50   2 
 19 Miles Weber                9 Spencerport              48.65   5 
 20 David Ransom              10 Greece Arcad             49.05   5 
 21 Nick Grasso                9 Hilton                   49.71   2 
 22 Connor Brocht              9 Greece Arcad             49.90   5 
 23 Deon Edwards               9 Aquinas Inst             50.91   4 
 
Boys 600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Josh Battaglia             9 Hilton                 1:43.06  
  2 Isaac Barrett             10 Brockport              1:43.74  
  3 Jake Montoya               9 LeRoy                  1:51.22  
  4 Matt Adams                 9 Batavia                1:52.40  
  5 John Bateman               9 Hilton                 1:54.04  
  6 Cameron Austin             9 Batavia                1:55.57  
  7 Justin Ortiz               9 Batavia                2:00.86  
  8 David Pillo                9 Batavia                2:02.45  
  9 Andrew Cunningham         10 Batavia                2:02.48  
 10 Kenny Vath                10 Greece Olymp           2:09.30  
 11 Michael Dorabiala         10 Batavia                2:22.48  
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Tyler Bentivegna          11 Greece Arcad           3:01.18   1 
  2 Benjamin Bell              9 Greece Arcad           3:09.73   1 
  3 Craig Gebo                10 Greece Arcad           3:10.82   1 
  4 Josh Battaglia             9 Hilton                 3:12.19   1 
  5 John Bruggman              9 Batavia                3:15.22   1 
  6 Tyler Stewart             10 Batavia                3:17.71   1 
  7 Jacob Hueber              11 Spencerport            3:20.50   1 
  8 Nate Loria                10 Batavia                3:22.67   1 
  9 Matt Adams                 9 Batavia                3:24.28   1 
 10 Matt Grover                9 Batavia                3:30.87   2 
 11 Andrew Cunningham         10 Batavia                3:34.95   2 
 12 Damien Stein               8 Brockport              3:36.11   1 
 13 David Pillo                9 Batavia                3:40.06   2 
 14 Nathan D'Andrea           11 Brockport              3:40.54   1 
 15 Cameron Austin             9 Batavia                3:41.32   2 
 16 Braydon Hobart            11 LeRoy                  3:44.21   2 
 17 Ryan Driscoll             10 LeRoy                  3:48.69   2 
 18 Austin Hampton            10 LeRoy                  3:56.26   2 
 19 Michael Dorabiala         10 Batavia                4:20.13   2 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jeremy Williams           10 Greece Arcad           5:19.09  
  2 Kristopher Kuszlyk         9 Batavia                5:19.69  
  3 Isaac Barrett             10 Brockport              5:29.67  
  4 Quinn Ewell                9 Greece Athen           5:36.44  
  5 Damien Stein               8 Brockport              5:36.49  
  6 Brenden Humphries         10 Aquinas Inst           5:38.84  
  7 Nathan D'Andrea           11 Brockport              5:46.31  
  8 Devrin Dowdell             7 Greece Olymp           5:50.02  
  9 Matthew Heh                7 Greece Olymp           5:53.87  
 10 Carey D'Andrea             9 Brockport              6:00.35  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jacob Winden              10 Greece Arcad          11:01.36  
  2 Daniel Orozco              9 Greece Arcad          12:01.37  
  3 Kevin Havens               9 Greece Arcad          12:05.30  
  4 Clifton Williams          10 LeRoy                 12:22.47  
  5 Nick Malyk                 9 Hilton                12:23.52  
  6 Shawn Manivong             9 Hilton                12:27.80  
  7 Devrin Dowdell             7 Greece Olymp          12:52.11  
  8 Matthew Heh                7 Greece Olymp          12:55.79  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Noah Brooks               10 Hilton                   10.66  
  2 Nvayo Ndongwa             10 Greece Athen             10.71  
  3 Paul Beck                 10 Spencerport              11.18  
  4 Jarek Balent              10 Hilton                   12.26  
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brockport  'A'                                      1:51.11  
  2 Batavia  'C'                                        1:54.72  
  3 LeRoy  'A'                                          2:04.61  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 LeRoy  'B'                                          4:30.33  
 
Boys High Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Maleek Cusak              10 Hilton                 5-03.00  
  2 Gavin Luckey              10 LeRoy                  4-08.00  
  2 Nicholas Brauch           10 Brockport              4-08.00  
  4 Noah Skillman             10 Greece Arcad           4-00.00  
 
Boys Pole Vault Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Josh Quatella              9 Aquinas Inst           7-06.00  
  1 Ethan Roy                 10 LeRoy                  7-06.00  
  1 Brenden Humphries         10 Aquinas Inst           7-06.00  
  1 Connor Bateman             9 Hilton                 7-06.00  
 
Boys Long Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Maleek Cusak              10 Hilton                19-00.25  
  2 Jarrett Champion          10 Brockport             16-08.00  
  3 Damon Yanklowski          10 Brockport             16-03.50  
  4 Steve Lyness              10 LeRoy                 16-02.50  
  5 Clayton Sims              10 Brockport             15-04.25  
  6 Lester Boquin             10 Hilton                14-08.50  
  7 Andrew Edwards            10 Spencerport           14-00.00  
  8 Nick Leary                 9 Spencerport           13-10.50  
  9 Connor Bateman             9 Hilton                13-07.00  
 10 Curtis Matzan              9 Hilton                12-09.00  
 11 Ian Buogiorne             11 Hilton                12-00.00  
 12 John Bateman               9 Hilton                10-06.00  
 -- David Eve                  9 Hilton                    FOUL  
 
Boys Triple Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 John Bruggman              9 Batavia               34-05.75  
  2 Curtis Matzan              9 Hilton                28-03.50  
 -- Connor Brocht              9 Greece Arcad              FOUL  
 -- David Eve                  9 Hilton                    FOUL  
 
Boys Shot Put Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Saige Stuber              10 Spencerport           27-11.00  
  2 Austin Prince             10 Hilton                26-04.00  
  3 Tom Mellon                10 LeRoy                 24-10.50  
  4 Jordan Maggard            10 Brockport             23-09.50  
  5 Arthur Dilbert             9 Hilton                23-03.00  
  6 Isaac Behage               9 Brockport             22-08.00  
  7 Nick Columbo              10 Hilton                22-04.00  
  8 Devyn Kelly               11 LeRoy                 20-08.50  
  9 Antonio Rambali            9 Greece Olymp          19-10.00  
 10 Sam Miller                10 LeRoy                 16-04.50  
 11 Kevin Guiste               9 Batavia               15-05.00  
 -- Matt Suflita               9 Greece Arcad              FOUL  
 
Boys Weight Throw Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jordan Maggard            10 Brockport             25-11.00  
  2 Isaac Behage               9 Brockport             25-10.00  
  3 Tom Mellon                10 LeRoy                 25-05.00  
  4 Saige Stuber              10 Spencerport           23-02.00  
  5 Matt Suflita               9 Greece Arcad          22-04.00  
  6 Antonio Rambali            9 Greece Olymp          17-06.50  
  6 Arthur Dilbert             9 Hilton                17-06.50  
  8 Kevin Guiste               9 Batavia               11-00.25  
 -- Jacob Neu                 10 Hilton                    FOUL  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash Modified
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jahlique Johnson           7 Bishop Kearn              7.45   1 
  2 Jahari Parker-Nash         8 Uprep Roches              7.49   1 
  3 Nile Colson                8 Aquinas Inst              7.62   1 
  4 Aaron Dillon               8 Batavia                   8.19   1 
  5 Nick Chovaciec             7 Bishop Kearn              9.49   1 
  6 Benjamin Paserk            8 Batavia                   9.55   2 
  7 Joshua Vogt                7 Bishop Kearn              9.58   2 
  8 Matthew Tierney            7 Bishop Kearn              9.66   1 
  9 Gavin Silva                7 Bishop Kearn             10.04   2 
 10 Matthew Beach              8 Batavia                  10.05   2 
 11 Jason Berry                7 Batavia                  10.42   2 
 12 Blake Paserk               7 Batavia                  11.24   2 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash Modified
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Nile Colson                8 Aquinas Inst             43.71   1 
  2 Jahlique Johnson           7 Bishop Kearn             44.13   1 
  3 Jahari Parker-Nash         8 Uprep Roches             45.09   1 
  4 Evan Stevely               7 Bishop Kearn             45.22   4 
  5 Gabriel Giannini           8 Aquinas Inst             45.48   1 
  6 Zack Anderson              8 Batavia                  45.51   1 
  7 Aaron Dillon               8 Batavia                  48.18   1 
  8 Tyler Murphy               8 Batavia                  49.78   3 
  9 Talon Delong               8 Batavia                  53.19   2 
 10 Juan Martinez              7 Batavia                  53.94   2 
 11 Andrew Lin                 8 Batavia                  55.38   3 
 12 Ryan Lewis                 7 Bishop Kearn             55.75   2 
 13 Joshua Vogt                7 Bishop Kearn             57.02   2 
 14 Troy Helsdon               7 Batavia                  58.10   3 
 15 Nick Chovaciec             7 Bishop Kearn             59.22   2 
 16 Brandon Warren             8 Batavia                  59.52   4 
 17 Matthew Tierney            7 Bishop Kearn           1:00.27   3 
 18 Jason Berry                7 Batavia                1:03.91   4 
 
Boys 600 Meter Run Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Evan Stevely               7 Bishop Kearn           1:55.25  
  2 Dante Mancuso              8 Batavia                2:02.45  
  3 Ryan Lewis                 7 Bishop Kearn           2:04.69  
  4 Jacob Torcello             8 Batavia                2:11.05  
  5 Zeshan Armstrong           8 Batavia                2:12.46  
  6 Andrew Lin                 8 Batavia                2:12.75  
  7 Ryan Quin                  7 Batavia                2:35.40  
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wyatt Gaus                 8 Batavia                3:29.68  
  2 Jacob Torcello             8 Batavia                3:54.22  
  3 Ryan Quin                  7 Batavia                4:35.95  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mario Rosales              8 Batavia                5:45.25  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Joey Gefell                8 Batavia                  10.56  
  2 Dominic Grazioplene        8 Batavia                  10.62  
  3 Dylan Warner               7 Batavia                  11.15  
  4 Joshua Pinney              7 Batavia                  13.60  
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Modified
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Batavia  'E'                                        2:07.22  
  2 Bishop Kearney  'C'                                 2:14.78  
  3 Batavia  'D'                                        2:17.97  
 
Boys High Jump Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Daemon Konienczny          8 Batavia                4-08.00  
  2 Tyler Murphy               8 Batavia                4-04.00  
  3 Zeshan Armstrong           8 Batavia                4-00.00  
 
Boys Pole Vault Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gabriel Giannini           8 Aquinas Inst           6-06.00  
 
Boys Long Jump Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wyatt Gaus                 8 Batavia               14-00.50  
  2 Colton Martin              8 Batavia               13-05.50  
  3 Elijah Parker              7 Uprep Roches          10-06.00  
  3 Max Tomaszewski            7 Batavia               10-06.00  
  5 Troy Helsdon               7 Batavia                9-04.00  
 -- Eric Ricks                 7 Batavia                   FOUL  
 
Boys Shot Put Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Matthew Beach              8 Batavia               23-10.00  
  2 Ayden Dowd-Devay           8 Batavia               23-07.50  
  3 Benjamin Paserk            8 Batavia               22-00.00  
  4 Levi Bluhm                 8 Batavia               21-04.00  
  5 Brandon Warren             8 Batavia               20-11.50  
  6 Gavin Silva                7 Bishop Kearn          20-03.00  
  7 Blake Paserk               7 Batavia               13-07.00