Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 12/18/2015 11:43 PM
                            RWTL -East - 12/18/2015                            
                  2 events + 1 relay per athlete - NO SPIKES                   
                                      RIT                                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Ritter, Samantha          10 Fairport                  7.78   2 
  2 Strickland, Jenna         11 Victor Centr              7.79   1 
  3 Crowfoot, Meghan          11 Canandaigua               7.91   1 
  4 Glenn, Rebecca            12 Fairport                  7.92   2 
  5 Wilson, Semaja            12 Irondequoit               7.97   1 
  6 Halter, Haley             12 Fairport                  8.00   2 
  7 McNeil, Emily             10 Canandaigua               8.03   1 
  8 Moore, Alivia             11 Newark                    8.07   1 
  9 McGahey, Abby             11 Canandaigua               8.08   1 
 10 Atkins-Lewis, Taylor      10 Fairport                  8.11   2 
 11 Hamel, Katie               9 Wayne Centra              8.13   1 
 12 Bargy, Emily              10 Wayne Centra              8.15   1 
 13 Reid, Kandace             10 Irondequoit               8.18   2 
 14 Corbett, Hailey           10 Waterloo                  8.21   2 
 15 Hutton, Shelby            12 Palmyra-Mace              8.24   2 
 16 Mateo, Hannah             10 Newark                    8.25   3 
 17 Uhl, Serena               11 Victor Centr              8.27   3 
 18 Gravino, Jenna            10 Palmyra-Mace              8.28   2 
 19 Willard, Justine          12 Gananda                   8.30   3 
 20 Miller, Sarah             12 Fairport                  8.39   4 
 21 Mills, Breannah            9 Clyde-Savann              8.41   3 
 22 Doody, Mallory            10 Red Jacket                8.42   4 
 23 Urban, Sarah               9 Victor Centr              8.45   4 
 24 White, Cambrie             9 Wayne Centra              8.51   4 
 25 Prosser, Maya              8 Mynderse Aca              8.52  13 
 26 Kimball, Alyssa            9 Wayne Centra              8.59   4 
 27 Porter, Isabelle           9 Red Jacket                8.63   5 
 28 Anderson, Sabrina         12 East Rochest              8.69   9 
 29 Gilley, Mae                9 Williamson C              8.70   4 
 30 Wright, Trinity            9 Irondequoit               8.71   4 
 31 Lynch, Madison             9 Mynderse Aca              8.73  13 
 31 Shoots, Rachel             9 Romulus                   8.73   5 
 33 Gabriel, Taylor            9 Wayne Centra              8.74   3 
 34 Newkirk, Meaghan          10 Mynderse Aca              8.78  12 
 35 Jones, Marlea             12 South Seneca              8.82   5 
 36 Rigg, Allison             11 North Rose-W              8.82   3 
 37 Le, Jessica               10 Gananda                   8.83   5 
 38 Reid, Catherine            9 Palmyra-Mace              8.83   3 
 39 Coluzzi, Cora              9 Marcus Whitm              8.88   8 
 40 McConnell, Shae            8 Mynderse Aca              8.88  12 
 41 Brown, Audrey             10 Canandaigua               8.91   5 
 42 Means, Hannah             10 Wayne Centra              8.93   6 
 43 Rizzo, Juliana            11 Irondequoit               8.93   5 
 44 Rivkin, Haneefa            9 Mynderse Aca              8.94  13 
 45 Klestincova, Norma        12 Wayne Centra              8.96   6 
 46 Trabold, Sydney           11 Wayne Centra              8.99   7 
 47 Case, Katelyn             10 Lyons                     9.04   7 
 48 Reale, Adeline            10 Lyons                     9.04   5 
 49 Bell, Kendralee           10 Newark                    9.05   7 
 50 Camblin, Bridget          10 Newark                    9.05   4 
 51 Fuentes, Anita             9 Romulus                   9.06   7 
 52 Borisuk, Emily            11 Marcus Whitm              9.10   7 
 53 Keifer, Madison           11 Red Jacket                9.11   7 
 54 Sawyer, Brynnli            9 Red Jacket                9.14   8 
 55 Meyn, Erika                9 Williamson C              9.15   8 
 56 North, Rylee               9 Red Jacket                9.18   9 
 57 Schermerhorn, Kayleigh     9 Newark                    9.30   6 
 58 David, Kirah              11 South Seneca              9.34   8 
 59 Proper, Hannah             9 Canandaigua               9.36   6 
 60 Matties, Sophia           10 Red Jacket                9.38  10 
 61 Levin, Abby                9 Irondequoit               9.39   6 
 62 Cornish, Julyanna         11 Red Jacket                9.40   8 
 63 Ferrara, Nicole           11 Mynderse Aca              9.42  12 
 64 Foster, Lily              12 Red Jacket                9.44   8 
 65 Robinson, Bailey          10 Marcus Whitm              9.53  12 
 66 Forshay, Kaitlyn          11 Gananda                   9.54   9 
 67 Alvarez, Davia            11 South Seneca              9.55   9 
 68 Maddox, Natalie            9 Clyde-Savann              9.56  10 
 69 Biehl, Mollie             10 Red Jacket                9.64  11 
 70 Tirabassi, Taylor          9 Canandaigua               9.64   8 
 71 Ovenshire, Bethany         9 Waterloo                  9.66   9 
 72 Haseler, Ellen             9 Irondequoit               9.67   6 
 73 Dorgan, Maggie            11 Red Jacket                9.68   8 
 74 Calder, Eliana             9 Canandaigua               9.72   9 
 75 Page, Elizabeth            9 Canandaigua               9.75   9 
 76 Boy, Rebekah              10 East Rochest              9.77  11 
 77 Ridley, Melissa            9 Canandaigua               9.82   9 
 78 Thompson, Jo              12 Marcus Whitm              9.83  11 
 79 Kendall, Nicole           10 Red Jacket               10.11  10 
 80 Perry, Corrine            11 Red Jacket               10.19   6 
 81 Ayers, Riley               9 Marcus Whitm             10.27  11 
 82 Moore, Michaela           10 Red Jacket               10.34  10 
 83 Pollot, Jordyn             9 Red Jacket               10.47  10 
 84 Vedora, Gabby             11 Romulus                  10.51  10 
 85 Fish, Anna                12 Fairport                 10.56  12 
 86 McCormick, Bailey          9 Newark                   10.83   7 
 87 Moyer, Hannah              9 Red Jacket               11.11  11 
 88 Blackwell, Lexie          12 Red Jacket               11.35  11 
 89 VanDuyne, Katie           10 Red Jacket               12.01  11 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Tillotson, Erika          11 Victor Centr             44.34   1 
  2 Fish, Emily               10 Fairport                 45.33   1 
  3 Flocco, Julia             12 Fairport                 46.09   1 
  4 Strickland, Jenna         11 Victor Centr             46.21   2 
  5 May, Emma                 12 Palmyra-Mace             46.39   3 
  6 Morgan, Jaelyn            10 Marion                   46.96   2 
  7 LaRocca, Hanna             9 Wayne Centra             47.12   1 
  8 Graham, Hollee            11 Palmyra-Mace             47.90   4 
  9 Gravino, Jenna            10 Palmyra-Mace             48.32   5 
 10 McNeil, Emily             10 Canandaigua              48.39   2 
 11 Elvin, Crystal            12 Fairport                 48.51   2 
 12 Spencer, Nejia            11 Canandaigua              48.58   3 
 13 Stockman, Maddi           10 Victor Centr             48.71   3 
 14 Moore, Alivia             11 Newark                   48.89   3 
 15 Blodgett, Jillian         11 Newark                   49.20   3 
 16 Doody, Mallory            10 Red Jacket               49.33   2 
 17 O'Dell, Lauren            11 Victor Centr             49.33   4 
 18 Hubbard, Katie            12 South Seneca             49.36   4 
 19 Bennett, Drianni          10 Sodus Centra             49.52   3 
 20 Kimball, Alyssa            9 Wayne Centra             49.53   6 
 21 Urban, Sarah               9 Victor Centr             49.97   4 
 22 White, Cambrie             9 Wayne Centra             50.00   5 
 23 Van Pelt, Bethany         12 East Rochest             50.19   7 
 24 Bishop, Brooke             9 Williamson C             50.50   6 
 25 Moquin, Baileigh          11 Palmyra-Mace             50.83   4 
 26 Carson, Alexis            11 North Rose-W             50.98   6 
 27 Tidball, Victoria         10 Mynderse Aca             51.26  11 
 28 Sandlin, Destiny          10 Irondequoit              51.43   5 
 29 Le, Jessica               10 Gananda                  52.06   8 
 30 Mills, Breannah            9 Clyde-Savann             52.39   7 
 31 Fuentes, Anita             9 Romulus                  52.88   9 
 32 Shangraw, Haley            9 Waterloo                 52.92   2 
 33 Rizzo, Marjorie            9 Canandaigua              53.11   6 
 34 Early, Rachel             11 North Rose-W             53.32   7 
 35 Vasquez, Adrianna         11 Palmyra-Mace             53.92   7 
 36 Moore, Maci                9 Red Jacket               54.06   8 
 37 Peets, Marissa             9 Williamson C             54.43   6 
 38 Dawson, Skylar             8 South Seneca             54.53   5 
 39 Diggins, Morgan            9 Newark                   54.77   7 
 40 Chadwick, Jada            10 Newark                   54.93   9 
 41 Mateo, Hannah             10 Newark                   55.08   6 
 42 Keifer, Madison           11 Red Jacket               55.89   8 
 43 Sawyer, Brynnli            9 Red Jacket               56.37   9 
 44 Thompson, Jo              12 Marcus Whitm             56.49  10 
 45 Tirabassi, Taylor          9 Canandaigua              56.97  10 
 46 Cooper, Jasmine           10 East Rochest             57.04   9 
 47 Proper, Hannah             9 Canandaigua              57.47  10 
 48 Forshay, Kaitlyn          11 Gananda                  57.60   8 
 49 Cheasman, Hana            12 Red Jacket               58.56   9 
 50 Cornish, Julyanna         11 Red Jacket               58.61  10 
 51 White, Audrey              9 Waterloo                 58.88   7 
 52 Wilcox, Carlie             9 Waterloo                 59.89  10 
 53 Foster, Lily              12 Red Jacket               59.89   8 
 54 Wallis, Kayla              9 Marcus Whitm           1:01.29  11 
 55 Boy, Rebekah              10 East Rochest           1:04.33  11 
 56 VanDuyne, Katie           10 Red Jacket             1:10.94  11 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 VanCuyck, Adrianna        12 Wayne Centra           1:44.99   1 
  2 Sargeant, Sinead          10 Fairport               1:48.85   1 
  3 Henretta, Sarah           11 Fairport               1:48.88   1 
  4 Oddi, Carly               12 Victor Centr           1:50.67   1 
  5 Cobos, Katie               9 Canandaigua            1:51.84   1 
  6 May, Emma                 12 Palmyra-Mace           1:54.49   1 
  7 Rossi, Hailey              9 Marcus Whitm           1:54.74   2 
  8 Molesworth, Morgan        11 Victor Centr           1:55.01   1 
  9 Bailey, Lexi              12 Marion                 1:56.37   2 
 10 Delamarter, Katrina       10 Canandaigua            1:56.53   1 
 11 Gullo, Stella              8 Canandaigua            1:57.59   2 
 12 Blodgett, Jillian         11 Newark                 1:58.18   1 
 13 Felice, Ariel             12 South Seneca           1:58.19   2 
 14 Steensma, Tara            10 Wayne Centra           1:58.71   2 
 15 Miller, Victoria          10 Wayne Centra           1:58.88   2 
 16 Williams, Karoline         9 Marion                 1:58.96   2 
 17 Johnstone, Sara            9 Wayne Centra           1:59.88   2 
 18 Gonzalez, Ashley           9 Marion                 2:00.46   2 
 19 Desain, Makenzie          10 Palmyra-Mace           2:00.51   2 
 20 DeFranco, Spring          10 Wayne Centra           2:00.84   2 
 21 Hilton, Katie              9 Marion                 2:01.94   2 
 22 Jones, Marlea             12 South Seneca           2:02.40   1 
 23 Siracuse, Rosalie          9 Wayne Centra           2:03.48   3 
 24 Coluzzi, Cora              9 Marcus Whitm           2:04.10   3 
 25 Shoots, Rachel             9 Romulus                2:04.77   3 
 26 Leone, Melina             10 Wayne Centra           2:05.87   3 
 27 Perryman, Megan           11 Red Jacket             2:06.52   3 
 28 Early, Rachel             11 North Rose-W           2:06.63   3 
 29 Dorgan, Maggie            11 Red Jacket             2:07.48   3 
 30 Diggins, Morgan            9 Newark                 2:10.22   3 
 31 Rotach, Lexi              11 Red Creek              2:12.16   4 
 32 Rizzo, Juliana            11 Irondequoit            2:14.01   3 
 33 Harford, Allie             9 Marcus Whitm           2:14.03   4 
 34 Cooper, Jasmine           10 East Rochest           2:15.30   3 
 35 Impastato, Samantha       12 Mynderse Aca           2:16.30   4 
 36 Maslyn, Elizabeth         10 Red Jacket             2:22.73   4 
 37 Button, Kaelyn             9 Irondequoit            2:23.20   4 
 38 Matties, Sophia           10 Red Jacket             2:24.08   4 
 39 Cline, Amanda             10 Marcus Whitm           2:25.08   4 
 40 Chadwick, Jada            10 Newark                 2:26.03   3 
 41 Fish, Hailey              10 Canandaigua            2:27.57   4 
 42 Washburn, Kayla            9 North Rose-W           2:28.90   4 
 43 Meyn, Erika                9 Williamson C           2:41.11   4 
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Molesworth, Morgan        11 Victor Centr           3:29.96   1 
  2 O'Neill, Molly             8 Canandaigua            3:32.99   1 
  3 Doyle, Nina                9 Irondequoit            3:35.30   1 
  4 Gullo, Stella              8 Canandaigua            3:37.31   1 
  5 VonRhedy, Lilly            8 Canandaigua            3:38.72   1 
  6 Reilly, Reber              8 Canandaigua            3:41.99   1 
  7 Rath, Emma                 8 Clyde-Savann           3:42.21   2 
  8 Kurmis, Jaime             12 East Rochest           3:43.84   1 
  9 Insalaco, Ripley           9 East Rochest           3:44.03   1 
 10 Goebel, Kristen           10 Victor Centr           3:45.33   1 
 11 Davis, Elena              10 Irondequoit            3:45.86   1 
 12 Peake, Hannah             10 Mynderse Aca           3:46.13   2 
 13 Kean, Sammie              10 Red Jacket             3:46.52   1 
 14 Johnstone, Sara            9 Wayne Centra           3:48.12   2 
 15 Miller, Victoria          10 Wayne Centra           3:49.69   1 
 16 Ennis, Amelia             11 Newark                 3:53.52   1 
 17 Jones, Katelyn            10 Palmyra-Mace           3:53.57   1 
 18 Smith, Lauren              9 Newark                 3:56.77   2 
 19 Correia, Emma              9 Newark                 3:57.12   2 
 20 Clingerman, Payton        10 Waterloo               3:59.86   2 
 21 Jessop, Carolyn            9 Romulus                4:00.55   2 
 22 Clark, Samantha           12 Palmyra-Mace           4:00.89   2 
 23 Sharkey, Sarai            10 Red Creek              4:03.19   2 
 24 Rotach, Lexi              11 Red Creek              4:05.16   2 
 25 Wilsey, Dana              11 Palmyra-Mace           4:07.91   2 
 26 Frechette, Lily           10 Palmyra-Mace           4:09.97   2 
 27 Williams, Amanda          10 Newark                 4:31.44   2 
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Belkhir, Boushra          12 Victor Centr           5:09.71   1 
  2 Cobos, Katie               9 Canandaigua            5:09.99   1 
  3 Weaver, Chloe             11 Red Creek              5:10.04   1 
  4 Morgan, Vanessa           12 Victor Centr           5:24.66   1 
  5 Bremer, Carolyn           11 Victor Centr           5:25.35   1 
  6 Foley, Erin               11 Victor Centr           5:30.31   1 
  7 Shapley, Sarah            12 Fairport               5:30.82   1 
  8 Beach, Sydney             11 Red Creek              5:31.72   1 
  9 Corey, Riley               9 Waterloo               5:38.45   1 
 10 Cronberger, McKenna        8 Waterloo               5:38.92   1 
 11 Page, Bryn                 7 Waterloo               5:39.50   1 
 12 Fagner, Shelly            10 Red Jacket             5:39.60   1 
 13 VanCuyck, Adrianna        12 Wayne Centra           5:40.31   1 
 14 Hofer, Elizabeth           9 Palmyra-Mace           5:44.60   1 
 15 West, Morgan              12 Marion                 5:48.79   1 
 16 VanCamp, Alyson            9 Marion                 5:49.77   1 
 17 Mayou, Rachel              9 Palmyra-Mace           5:50.90   1 
 18 Doyle, Nina                9 Irondequoit            5:52.33   2 
 19 Davis, Elena              10 Irondequoit            5:53.29   1 
 20 Callahan, Mia             11 Sodus Centra           5:53.89   1 
 21 Rath, Emma                 8 Clyde-Savann           5:55.75   2 
 22 Cody, Katie               10 Red Jacket             5:57.06   2 
 23 Thorp, Rebekah            10 Palmyra-Mace           5:57.32   1 
 24 Mattle, Audry             12 Wayne Centra           5:58.09   2 
 25 Wertz, Marlayna            8 Marion                 6:03.19   2 
 26 Steinmann, Mikala         11 Williamson C           6:06.05   2 
 27 Mattle, Joan              10 Wayne Centra           6:06.81   2 
 28 Robinson, Cassie          11 Victor Centr           6:07.15   1 
 29 Moon, Brianna             11 North Rose-W           6:10.33   2 
 30 Koss, Emily               12 Irondequoit            6:11.92   1 
 31 Harford, Allie             9 Marcus Whitm           6:16.95   2 
 32 Parker, Sierra             9 Red Jacket             6:19.01   2 
 33 Graham, Cara              10 Palmyra-Mace           6:31.52   2 
 34 Toomey, Kali              11 Palmyra-Mace           6:40.33   2 
 35 Chavez, Lilibeth          10 North Rose-W           6:48.54   2 
 36 Cayea, Mackenzie          10 Williamson C           8:13.38   2 
 37 Klejment, Adriannah       11 Williamson C           8:26.22   2 
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Weaver, Chloe             11 Red Creek             11:00.41  
  2 Hurlbut, Jordan           12 Palmyra-Mace          11:41.07  
  3 Beach, Sydney             11 Red Creek             11:50.88  
  4 Turner, Sennett            8 Waterloo              12:13.24  
  5 Abrams, Elizabeth         10 Palmyra-Mace          12:27.08  
  6 Mattle, Joan              10 Wayne Centra          12:39.13  
  7 Mattle, Audry             12 Wayne Centra          12:50.19  
  8 Koss, Emily               12 Irondequoit           12:57.65  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Young, Fleur              11 Palmyra-Mace              9.14   1 
  2 Lantrip, Aubrianna        12 Midlakes                  9.44   1 
  3 Moll, Isabel              11 Fairport                  9.47   3 
  4 Brown, Jordyn              9 Canandaigua               9.60   1 
  5 Sargeant, Sinead          10 Fairport                  9.62   2 
  6 Pendleton, Hannah         11 North Rose-W              9.73   1 
  7 Hamel, Katie               9 Wayne Centra              9.94   1 
  8 Williams, Kelly           10 Marion                    9.94   2 
  9 Sciandra, Makenna         11 Palmyra-Mace              9.96   1 
 10 Moquin, Baileigh          11 Palmyra-Mace              9.99   1 
 11 Herrmann, Emily           12 Victor Centr             10.00   1 
 12 Bockrath, Olivia          10 Fairport                 10.00   2 
 13 Soto, Karina              11 Waterloo                 10.16   6 
 14 Armstrong, Mary           12 Lyons                    10.29   2 
 15 Postl, Daphine            10 Fairport                 10.33   3 
 16 Allen, Brianna            10 Marion                   10.33   2 
 17 Stockman, Maddi           10 Victor Centr             10.34   2 
 18 Turner, Milla             10 Waterloo                 10.39   3 
 19 Rossi, Hailey              9 Marcus Whitm             10.50   4 
 20 Rigg, Allison             11 North Rose-W             10.50   2 
 21 Sisto, Camille            10 Canandaigua              10.58   3 
 22 Corbett, Hailey           10 Waterloo                 10.59   4 
 23 Tichacek, Amy             11 Gananda                  10.59   3 
 24 Prusinowski, Audrie       12 Marcus Whitm             10.91   4 
 25 Roth, Rebecca             10 Victor Centr             10.94   3 
 26 Mohr, Kelley              10 Irondequoit              10.95   4 
 27 DeFranco, Spring          10 Wayne Centra             10.99   3 
 28 Uhl, Serena               11 Victor Centr             11.15   4 
 29 Vasquez, Adrianna         11 Palmyra-Mace             11.22   4 
 30 Laco, Gillian             11 Palmyra-Mace             11.41   5 
 31 Hubbard, Julia             9 South Seneca             11.57   4 
 32 O'Neill, Molly             8 Canandaigua              11.60   5 
 33 Cheasman, Hana            12 Red Jacket               11.80   5 
 34 Hilton, Katie              9 Marion                   11.92   4 
 35 Taylor, Sierra             9 Williamson C             12.04   5 
 36 Sandlin, Destiny          10 Irondequoit              12.05   2 
 37 Fish, Hailey              10 Canandaigua              12.06   6 
 38 Derleth, Kendra            9 Waterloo                 12.11   6 
 39 Button, Kaelyn             9 Irondequoit              12.40   5 
 40 Brignall, Taylor           9 Mynderse Aca             12.64   6 
 41 Hill, Makenna              9 Williamson C             13.22   6 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Canandaigua  'A'                                    1:57.96   1 
     1) Brown, Jordyn 9                 2) Spencer, Nejia 11              
     3) McGahey, Abby 11                4) McNeil, Emily 10               
  2 Victor Central  'A'                                 1:58.58   1 
     1) Maxwell, Allegra 12             2) Stockman, Maddi 10             
     3) Damico, Gianna 11               4) Strickland, Jenna 11           
  3 Fairport  'A'                                       1:58.60   1 
     1) Glenn, Rebecca 12               2) Halter, Haley 12               
     3) Elvin, Crystal 12               4) Atkins-Lewis, Taylor 10        
  4 Marion  'A'                                         2:01.04   1 
     1) Williams, Kelly 10              2) Bailey, Lexi 12                
     3) Allen, Brianna 10               4) Morgan, Jaelyn 10              
  5 Palmyra-Macedon  'A'                                2:01.12   2 
     1) Moquin, Baileigh 11             2) Gravino, Jenna 10              
     3) Reid, Catherine 9               4) Young, Fleur 11                
  6 Palmyra-Macedon  'B'                                2:03.53   2 
     1) Hutton, Shelby 12               2) Halsey, Cydney 10              
     3) Hammond, Kierstin 10            4) Graham, Hollee 11              
  7 Victor Central  'B'                                 2:04.48   1 
     1) O'Dell, Lauren 11               2) Roth, Rebecca 10               
     3) Uhl, Serena 11                  4) Herrmann, Emily 12             
  8 Newark  'A'                                         2:04.73   4 
     1) Blodgett, Jillian 11            2) Bell, Kendralee 10             
     3) Camblin, Bridget 10             4) Moore, Alivia 11               
  9 South Seneca  'A'                                   2:06.82   2 
     1) Felice, Ariel 12                2) Jones, Marlea 12               
     3) Hubbard, Katie 12               4) Dawson, Skylar 8               
 10 Wayne Central  'B'                                  2:07.14   2 
     1) Kimball, Alyssa 9               2) White, Cambrie 9               
     3) Rook, Carolyn 10                4) Bargy, Emily 10                
 11 Mynderse Academy  'A'                               2:10.01   4 
     1) Newkirk, Meaghan 10             2) McConnell, Shae 8              
     3) Lynch, Madison 9                4) Prosser, Maya 8                
 12 Gananda  'A'                                        2:10.02   2 
 13 Marcus Whitman  'A'                                 2:10.22   3 
     1) Coluzzi, Cora 9                 2) Rossi, Hailey 9                
     3) Borisuk, Emily 11               4) Prusinowski, Audrie 12         
 14 Williamson Central  'A'                             2:10.83   2 
     1) McCarthy, Tyia 9                2) Hill, Makenna 9                
     3) Bishop, Brooke 9                4) Gilley, Mae 9                  
 15 Palmyra-Macedon  'C'                                2:11.11   3 
     1) Desain, Makenzie 10             2) Morris, Collette 10            
     3) Brewer, Isabelle 10             4) Quinn, Audrey 10               
 16 Red Jacket  'A'                                     2:13.05   3 
     1) Keifer, Madison 11              2) Doody, Mallory 10              
     3) Perry, Corrine 11               4) Perryman, Megan 11             
 17 Red Jacket  'B'                                     2:16.68   4 
     1) Cornish, Julyanna 11            2) Porter, Isabelle 9             
     3) Sawyer, Brynnli 9               4) Moore, Maci 9                  
 18 South Seneca  'B'                                   2:19.05   3 
     1) Sturdivant, Vicki 12            2) David, Kirah 11                
     3) Minges, Hallie 9                4) Hubbard, Julia 9               
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Fairport  'A'                                       4:30.95   1 
     1) Sargeant, Sinead 10             2) Ritter, Samantha 10            
     3) Fish, Emily 10                  4) Flocco, Julia 12               
  2 Palmyra-Macedon  'A'                                4:50.05   1 
     1) Sciandra, Makenna 11            2) Jones, Katelyn 10              
     3) Mayou, Rachel 9                 4) Hofer, Elizabeth 9             
  3 Lyons  'A'                                          4:56.17   1 
     1) Case, Katelyn 10                2) Huffman, Sarah 11              
     3) Armstrong, Mary 12              4) Reale, Adeline 10              
  4 Waterloo  'A'                                       5:02.41   1 
  5 Newark  'A'                                         5:18.74   2 
     1) Diggins, Morgan 9               2) Correia, Emma 9                
     3) Smith, Lauren 9                 4) Ennis, Amelia 11               
  6 Newark  'B'                                         5:30.93   2 
     1) Caralla, Nichole 12             2) Chadwick, Jada 10              
     3) Childs, Evie 11                 4) Caralla, Courtney 12           
  7 Williamson Central  'A'                             5:34.28   2 
     1) Taylor, Sierra 9                2) Peets, Marissa 9               
     3) Meyn, Erika 9                   4) Gilley, Mae 9                  
  8 Palmyra-Macedon  'C'                                5:34.38   2 
     1) Vasquez, Adrianna 11            2) Wilsey, Dana 11                
     3) Miller, McKenna 10              4) Toomey, Kali 11                
  9 Palmyra-Macedon  'B'                                5:50.49   2 
     1) Clark, Samantha 12              2) Thorp, Rebekah 10              
     3) Graham, Cara 10                 4) McGowan, Jane 11               
 10 Red Jacket  'B'                                     5:51.57   2 
     1) Cheasman, Hana 12               2) Foster, Lily 12                
     3) Maslyn, Elizabeth 10            4) Parker, Sierra 9               
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Victor Central  'A'                                10:50.06  
     1) Foley, Erin 11                  2) Molesworth, Morgan 11          
     3) Morgan, Vanessa 12              4) Bremer, Carolyn 11             
  2 Fairport  'A'                                      11:28.04  
     1) Cuciurean-Zapan, Anna 10        2) Priest, Elizabeth 10           
     3) Shapley, Sarah 12               4) Henretta, Sarah 11             
  3 Waterloo  'A'                                      11:29.96  
  4 Red Creek  'A'                                     11:45.75  
     1) Beach, Sydney 11                2) Grant, Dorothee 12             
     3) Sharkey, Sarai 10               4) Weaver, Chloe 11               
  5 East Rochester  'A'                                11:59.83  
  6 Red Jacket  'A'                                    12:05.92  
     1) Cody, Katie 10                  2) Kean, Sammie 10                
     3) Dorgan, Maggie 11               4) Fagner, Shelly 10              
  7 Wayne Central  'A'                                 12:23.73  
     1) Steensma, Tara 10               2) Mattle, Audry 12               
     3) Miller, Victoria 10             4) Mattle, Joan 10                
  8 Mynderse Academy  'A'                              12:31.91  
     1) Impastato, Samantha 12          2) Mahoney, Rachel 8              
     3) Tidball, Victoria 10            4) Peake, Hannah 10               
  9 Williamson Central  'A'                            12:36.39  
     1) Steinmann, Mikala 11            2) Hill, Makenna 9                
     3) Bresett, Desiree 11             4) Bishop, Brooke 9               
 
Girls High Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lantrip, Aubrianna        12 Midlakes               5-03.00  
  2 Roth, Rebecca             10 Victor Centr           4-11.00  
  3 Halsey, Cydney            10 Palmyra-Mace           4-09.00  
  4 Van Pelt, Bethany         12 East Rochest           4-05.00  
  4 Feder, Allison            10 Fairport               4-05.00  
  4 Senglaub, Ella            12 Canandaigua            4-05.00  
  7 Wertz, Marlayna            8 Marion                 4-03.00  
  8 Mahoney, Rachel            8 Mynderse Aca           4-00.00  
  8 Brown, Audrey             10 Canandaigua            4-00.00  
  8 Matthews, Katie            9 Mynderse Aca           4-00.00  
  8 Graham, Hollee            11 Palmyra-Mace           4-00.00  
  8 Prusinowski, Audrie       12 Marcus Whitm           4-00.00  
 13 Insalaco, Ripley           9 East Rochest           3-09.00  
 13 Hammond, Kierstin         10 Palmyra-Mace           3-09.00  
 13 Dawson, Skylar             8 South Seneca           3-09.00  
 13 Perryman, Megan           11 Red Jacket             3-09.00  
 17 Bresett, Desiree          11 Williamson C           3-06.00  
 
Girls Pole Vault Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Maxwell, Allegra          12 Victor Centr           9-06.00  
  2 Vandereems, Emily         12 Canandaigua            8-06.00  
  3 Yeager, Danielle          12 Irondequoit            6-06.00  
 -- Laco, Gillian             11 Palmyra-Mace                NH  
 -- Hubbard, Julia             9 South Seneca                NH  
 -- Sciandra, Makenna         11 Palmyra-Mace                NH  
 
Girls Long Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Malueg, Megan             10 Red Creek             15-10.00  
  2 Alston, Elaina            11 Irondequoit           15-05.25  
  3 Hubbard, Katie            12 South Seneca          14-01.25  
  4 Halsey, Cydney            10 Palmyra-Mace          13-10.00  
  5 Schojan, Carley            9 Wayne Centra          13-09.00  
  6 Grant, Dorothee           12 Red Creek             13-08.50  
  7 Morgan, Jaelyn            10 Marion                13-06.00  
  8 Spencer, Nejia            11 Canandaigua           13-03.50  
  9 Hofer, Elizabeth           9 Palmyra-Mace          13-02.50  
  9 Desain, Makenzie          10 Palmyra-Mace          13-02.50  
 11 Brewer, Isabelle          10 Palmyra-Mace          13-01.75  
 12 Morris, Collette          10 Palmyra-Mace          13-01.50  
 13 Glenn, Rebecca            12 Fairport              12-10.75  
 14 Barnhart, Samantha        10 Waterloo              12-10.00  
 15 Feder, Allison            10 Fairport              12-09.50  
 16 McCarthy, Tyia             9 Williamson C          12-07.00  
 17 Jessop, Carolyn            9 Romulus               12-05.00  
 17 Kurmis, Jaime             12 East Rochest          12-05.00  
 19 Reid, Kandace             10 Irondequoit           12-03.00  
 20 Rizzo, Marjorie            9 Canandaigua           11-10.50  
 21 Moore, Maci                9 Red Jacket            11-09.75  
 22 Lakehal Ayat, Zara        12 Fairport              11-09.50  
 23 Caralla, Courtney         12 Newark                11-07.50  
 24 Levin, Abby                9 Irondequoit           11-06.25  
 25 Reid, Catherine            9 Palmyra-Mace          11-03.25  
 26 Kagoro, Jocelyn           10 Irondequoit           11-02.50  
 27 Quinn, Audrey             10 Palmyra-Mace          11-00.00  
 28 Button, Kaelyn             9 Irondequoit           10-09.50  
 29 Calder, Eliana             9 Canandaigua           10-05.00  
 30 Mahoney, Rachel            8 Mynderse Aca          10-03.00  
 31 Bell, Kendralee           10 Newark                10-01.00  
 32 Wilcox, Carlie             9 Waterloo               9-08.25  
 33 Brignall, Taylor           9 Mynderse Aca           9-05.00  
 34 Haseler, Ellen             9 Irondequoit            8-06.50  
 35 Caralla, Nichole          12 Newark                 8-06.25  
 36 Camblin, Bridget          10 Newark                 8-01.00  
 -- Parrow, Cameron           10 Waterloo                  FOUL  
 -- Hammond, Kierstin         10 Palmyra-Mace              FOUL  
 -- Ferrara, Nicole           11 Mynderse Aca              FOUL  
 -- Alvarez, Davia            11 South Seneca              FOUL  
 
Girls Triple Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 McGahey, Abby             11 Canandaigua           34-02.00  
  2 Tillotson, Erika          11 Victor Centr          32-08.25  
  3 Alston, Elaina            11 Irondequoit           32-04.50  
  4 Young, Fleur              11 Palmyra-Mace          32-03.00  
  5 Tichacek, Amy             11 Gananda               31-05.00  
  6 Malueg, Megan             10 Red Creek             30-01.00  
  7 Lakehal Ayat, Zara        12 Fairport              30-00.25  
  8 Williams, Kelly           10 Marion                29-10.50  
  9 Allen, Brianna            10 Marion                29-10.00  
 10 Felice, Ariel             12 South Seneca          29-04.50  
 11 Grant, Dorothee           12 Red Creek             29-04.00  
 12 Caralla, Nichole          12 Newark                29-00.75  
 13 Schojan, Carley            9 Wayne Centra          28-08.75  
 14 Caralla, Courtney         12 Newark                28-07.25  
 15 Callahan, Mia             11 Sodus Centra          27-11.25  
 16 Barnhart, Samantha        10 Waterloo              27-11.00  
 17 Brewer, Isabelle          10 Palmyra-Mace          27-09.25  
 18 Means, Hannah             10 Wayne Centra          27-07.75  
 19 Sisto, Camille            10 Canandaigua           27-02.50  
 20 McIntyre, McKenzie        10 Red Creek             27-01.50  
 21 Gilley, Mae                9 Williamson C          27-00.00  
 21 Borisuk, Emily            11 Marcus Whitm          27-00.00  
 23 Hutton, Shelby            12 Palmyra-Mace          26-11.00  
 24 Bennett, Drianni          10 Sodus Centra          26-09.50  
 25 Porter, Isabelle           9 Red Jacket            26-09.00  
 26 Siracuse, Rosalie          9 Wayne Centra          26-04.50  
 27 Matthews, Katie            9 Mynderse Aca          26-01.00  
 28 Morris, Collette          10 Palmyra-Mace          25-10.50  
 29 Rivkin, Haneefa            9 Mynderse Aca          25-09.25  
 30 Reid, Kandace             10 Irondequoit           25-07.50  
 31 McCarthy, Tyia             9 Williamson C          24-11.50  
 32 Derleth, Kendra            9 Waterloo              24-04.25  
 33 Quinn, Audrey             10 Palmyra-Mace          24-03.50  
 34 Parrow, Cameron           10 Waterloo              24-02.50  
 35 Kagoro, Jocelyn           10 Irondequoit           24-01.00  
 36 Reilly, Reber              8 Canandaigua           23-04.25  
 37 Cline, Amanda             10 Marcus Whitm          22-08.75  
 -- Bargy, Emily              10 Wayne Centra              FOUL  
 -- VonRhedy, Lilly            8 Canandaigua               FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dibble, Mady              12 Waterloo              36-09.50  
  2 Pendleton, Hannah         11 North Rose-W          31-09.50  
  3 Sheehe, Sydney            12 Newark                31-06.00  
  4 Dillman, Sydney           10 Victor Centr          28-08.00  
  5 North, Rylee               9 Red Jacket            27-11.00  
  6 Minges, Hallie             9 South Seneca          27-00.50  
  7 Robinson, Bailey          10 Marcus Whitm          26-06.50  
  7 Biehl, Mollie             10 Red Jacket            26-06.50  
  9 Bruening, Jessey          10 Palmyra-Mace          26-04.50  
 10 Cunningham, Brittany      10 Wayne Centra          26-01.50  
 11 Linzy Richardson, Jaelyn  10 Lyons                 26-01.00  
 12 Graf, Rachel              10 Wayne Centra          26-00.50  
 12 Below, Claudia            12 Waterloo              26-00.50  
 14 Herrmann, Emily           12 Victor Centr          25-11.75  
 15 Austin, Zaria             10 Irondequoit           25-08.50  
 16 Carson, Alexis            11 North Rose-W          25-04.50  
 16 Olson, Annmarie           11 Canandaigua           25-04.50  
 18 Greco, Tori               12 Palmyra-Mace          25-01.00  
 19 Vedora, Gabby             11 Romulus               24-09.50  
 20 Trank, Brittany           11 Marcus Whitm          24-06.25  
 21 Parrow, Sarah              9 Waterloo              24-05.00  
 21 Bobis, Hannah             10 Irondequoit           24-05.00  
 23 Sturdivant, Vicki         12 South Seneca          24-04.50  
 24 White, Katie              11 Marion                24-04.00  
 25 Weaver, Hannah            10 Palmyra-Mace          24-01.50  
 26 Gunkler, Jessica          11 North Rose-W          24-00.00  
 27 Klestincova, Norma        12 Wayne Centra          23-10.50  
 28 Moore, Michaela           10 Red Jacket            23-07.00  
 29 Mammano, Kennedy          11 Newark                23-01.00  
 30 Jaeger, Jordan            12 Palmyra-Mace          22-10.50  
 30 Springer, Emily           12 Gananda               22-10.50  
 32 Pollot, Jordyn             9 Red Jacket            22-09.50  
 33 Kendall, Nicole           10 Red Jacket            22-09.00  
 34 Foster, Micaela           10 Canandaigua           22-08.00  
 35 Coleman, Linda            11 Canandaigua           22-07.50  
 36 Blackwell, Lexie          12 Red Jacket            22-04.00  
 37 Bray, Caitlin             12 East Rochest          22-03.00  
 38 Halter, Haley             12 Fairport              22-01.50  
 39 Maddox, Natalie            9 Clyde-Savann          21-11.50  
 40 Moyer, Hannah              9 Red Jacket            21-10.50  
 41 McCormick, Bailey          9 Newark                21-09.00  
 42 Ovenshire, Bethany         9 Waterloo              21-05.50  
 43 Watts, Alyn                9 Marcus Whitm          21-03.00  
 44 Swing, Megan              10 Canandaigua           21-01.50  
 45 Braniecki, Juju           12 Canandaigua           21-01.00  
 46 Cayea, Mackenzie          10 Williamson C          20-11.00  
 47 Haws, Hannah               9 Williamson C          20-06.00  
 48 Sparacio, Lauren          10 Irondequoit           20-04.50  
 49 Ayers, Riley               9 Marcus Whitm          20-02.00  
 50 Dickenson, Elizabeth       9 Mynderse Aca          20-01.50  
 51 Schermerhorn, Kayleigh     9 Newark                19-08.00  
 51 Wallis, Kayla              9 Marcus Whitm          19-08.00  
 53 VanHout, Miranda          11 Marion                19-07.00  
 54 DuVall, Rhiannon          10 Red Creek             19-05.00  
 55 Snyder, Hope              10 Canandaigua           19-04.00  
 55 Graham, Erin              12 Palmyra-Mace          19-04.00  
 57 Fish, Anna                12 Fairport              19-00.50  
 58 Scott, Faith               9 Irondequoit           18-10.50  
 59 Werth, Meghan             10 Canandaigua           18-08.50  
 60 Smith, Sahara             10 Canandaigua           18-08.00  
 61 Caldwell, Sierra           9 Newark                18-07.50  
 62 Lisnichy, Olivia          10 Canandaigua           17-07.00  
 63 Klejment, Adriannah       11 Williamson C          16-05.00  
 64 Duell, Krista             12 Irondequoit           16-03.00  
 
Girls Weight Throw Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sturdivant, Vicki         12 South Seneca          31-05.00  
  2 Robinson, Bailey          10 Marcus Whitm          30-09.00  
  2 Dibble, Mady              12 Waterloo              30-09.00  
  4 Minges, Hallie             9 South Seneca          27-10.00  
  5 Dillman, Sydney           10 Victor Centr          26-10.00  
  6 Blackwell, Lexie          12 Red Jacket            26-07.00  
  7 Bruening, Jessey          10 Palmyra-Mace          26-02.00  
  8 O'Dell, Lauren            11 Victor Centr          25-09.00  
  9 Graf, Rachel              10 Wayne Centra          25-01.00  
 10 Cunningham, Brittany      10 Wayne Centra          24-11.00  
 11 Weaver, Hannah            10 Palmyra-Mace          23-10.00  
 12 Bray, Caitlin             12 East Rochest          23-03.00  
 13 North, Rylee               9 Red Jacket            22-05.00  
 13 Parrow, Sarah              9 Waterloo              22-05.00  
 15 Trank, Brittany           11 Marcus Whitm          22-03.00  
 16 Foster, Micaela           10 Canandaigua           21-08.00  
 17 Olson, Annmarie           11 Canandaigua           21-06.00  
 17 Jaeger, Jordan            12 Palmyra-Mace          21-06.00  
 19 Haws, Hannah               9 Williamson C          21-03.00  
 19 Moore, Michaela           10 Red Jacket            21-03.00  
 21 Moyer, Hannah              9 Red Jacket            20-08.00  
 21 Taylor, Sierra             9 Williamson C          20-08.00  
 23 Braniecki, Juju           12 Canandaigua           20-07.00  
 23 Springer, Emily           12 Gananda               20-07.00  
 25 Coleman, Linda            11 Canandaigua           20-06.00  
 26 Kendall, Nicole           10 Red Jacket            20-02.00  
 27 Greco, Tori               12 Palmyra-Mace          19-08.00  
 28 Anderson, Sabrina         12 East Rochest          19-03.00  
 29 Linzy Richardson, Jaelyn  10 Lyons                 18-11.00  
 30 Smith, Sahara             10 Canandaigua           18-00.00  
 30 Pollot, Jordyn             9 Red Jacket            18-00.00  
 32 DuVall, Rhiannon          10 Red Creek             17-11.00  
 33 Biehl, Mollie             10 Red Jacket            17-02.00  
 34 Menaguale, Lauren         12 East Rochest          17-00.00  
 35 Snyder, Hope              10 Canandaigua           16-11.00  
 36 Swing, Megan              10 Canandaigua           16-07.00  
 37 Werth, Meghan             10 Canandaigua           16-06.00  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Perry, Corrine            11 Red Jacket             7:57.42  
  2 Delamarter, Katrina       10 Canandaigua            8:13.58  
  3 Vangorder, Grace          11 Canandaigua            8:17.75  
  4 McGowan, Jane             11 Palmyra-Mace           8:50.93  
  5 Gonzalez, Ashley           9 Marion                 8:57.50  
  6 Page, Elizabeth            9 Canandaigua            9:19.30  
  7 Derby, Alys               12 Red Jacket             9:28.84  
  8 Miller, McKenna           10 Palmyra-Mace          10:28.90  
 -- Fish, Anna                12 Fairport                    DQ  
 -- Bresett, Desiree          11 Williamson C                DQ  
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Mojica-Orendian, Camila    9 Fairport                  8.53   3 
  2 Privitera, Emily          11 Wayne Centra              8.61   1 
  3 Sherman, Janel             9 Fairport                  8.71   2 
  4 Allen, Savannah            9 Fairport                  8.73   3 
  5 Morris, I'Neesha          10 Sodus Centra              8.84   1 
  6 Smith, Megan               9 Fairport                  9.10   3 
  7 Rosenthal, Mikaela        11 Victor Centr              9.24   1 
  8 Miranda, Luz              10 Sodus Centra              9.36   1 
  9 Girard, Jennifer          11 Wayne Centra              9.38   1 
 10 Holmes, Kaitlyn           10 Fairport                  9.52   2 
 11 Ward, Taylor              11 Victor Centr              9.59   1 
 12 Shanley, Maya              9 Fairport                  9.65   3 
 13 Ziegelmann, Ashley         9 Victor Centr              9.80   2 
 14 Grasso, Mary               9 Lyons                     9.97   1 
 15 Prosser, Shayla           10 Lyons                    10.59   2 
 16 Galbraith, Laura           9 Lyons                    11.84   2 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Prescott, Allison         11 Fairport                 49.75   4 
  2 Privitera, Emily          11 Wayne Centra             50.14   1 
  3 Mojica-Orendian, Camila    9 Fairport                 51.77   4 
  4 Sherman, Janel             9 Fairport                 52.03   3 
  5 Shapley, Cailyn           10 Fairport                 52.42   1 
  6 Rook, Carolyn             10 Wayne Centra             52.64   1 
  7 Allen, Savannah            9 Fairport                 54.25   4 
  8 Morris, I'Neesha          10 Sodus Centra             54.42   1 
  9 Young, Gracie              9 Sodus Centra             55.98   1 
 10 Miranda, Luz              10 Sodus Centra             56.00   2 
 11 Ziegelmann, Ashley         9 Victor Centr             57.69   2 
 12 Smith, Megan               9 Fairport                 57.91   4 
 13 Carbajal, Samantha         9 Sodus Centra             59.84   1 
 14 Fenn, Elaina              10 Sodus Centra             59.93   2 
 15 Carbajal, Rebecca         10 Sodus Centra           1:05.67   2 
 16 Grasso, Mary               9 Lyons                  1:10.20   3 
 17 Prosser, Shayla           10 Lyons                  1:10.64   3 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cuciurean-Zapan, Anna     10 Fairport               1:54.64  
  2 Ward, Taylor              11 Victor Centr           2:12.22  
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Brady, Morgan             10 Fairport               3:34.58  
  2 Mohan, Jasmine            12 Fairport               3:36.72  
  3 Priest, Elizabeth         10 Fairport               3:44.04  
  4 Ramos, Dena                9 Fairport               3:44.60  
  5 Sage, Julia               10 Fairport               3:59.54  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sheppard, Amanda           9 Victor Centr           6:05.46  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mortimer, Mackenizie      10 Fairport                 10.99  
  2 Mooney, Amber             10 Wayne Centra             11.42  
  3 Bergeron, Nicole          10 Victor Centr             11.89  
  4 Fenn, Elaina              10 Sodus Centra             12.51  
  5 Carbajal, Samantha         9 Sodus Centra             12.76  
  6 VanSchaffel, Kahlan        9 Wayne Centra             13.33  
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Fairport  'B'                                       2:06.69  
     1) Postl, Daphine 10               2) Shapley, Cailyn 10             
     3) Miller, Sarah 12                4) Mortimer, Mackenizie 10        
  2 Sodus Central  'A'                                  2:13.49  
     1) Hughes, Alissa 10               2) Morris, I'Neesha 10            
     3) Bennett, Drianni 10             4) Callahan, Mia 11               
  3 Victor Central  'C'                                 2:14.75  
     1) Ziegelmann, Ashley 9            2) Rosenthal, Mikaela 11          
     3) Urban, Sarah 9                  4) Bergeron, Nicole 10            
 
Girls High Jump Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Prescott, Allison         11 Fairport               4-03.00  
  1 Maysuch, Jennifer         12 Fairport               4-03.00  
  3 VanSchaffel, Kahlan        9 Wayne Centra           4-00.00  
  4 Daniel, Sophia            10 Fairport               3-09.00  
 
Girls Long Jump Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Young, Gracie              9 Sodus Centra          12-02.75  
  2 Holmes, Kaitlyn           10 Fairport              11-01.00  
  3 Maysuch, Jennifer         12 Fairport              10-07.50  
  4 Taft, Alyssa              10 Sodus Centra           9-07.00  
  5 Girard, Jennifer          11 Wayne Centra           9-04.25  
  6 Simpson, Cloie            10 Wayne Centra           9-03.25  
  7 Daniel, Sophia            10 Fairport               7-10.25  
 -- Bergeron, Nicole          10 Victor Centr              FOUL  
 
Girls Triple Jump Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mooney, Amber             10 Wayne Centra          27-01.75  
 
Girls Shot Put Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Walsh, Alyssa              9 Fairport              21-04.50  
  2 Haywood, Rachel           11 Wayne Centra          20-11.00  
  3 Reifsnyder, Katelyn       10 Victor Centr          20-08.50  
  4 White, Zoe                10 Wayne Centra          20-01.50  
  5 Lockwood, Danielle        10 Sodus Centra          18-04.00  
  6 Taft, Alyssa              10 Sodus Centra          16-06.50  
 
Girls Weight Throw Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Haywood, Rachel           11 Wayne Centra          20-05.00  
  2 White, Zoe                10 Wayne Centra          14-08.00  
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Modified
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Burns, Victoria            8 Marion                    8.81   1 
  2 Godley, Olivia             7 Waterloo                  8.92   1 
  3 Schojan, Caitlin           7 Wayne Centra              9.15   1 
  4 Paul, Alexandra            8 Red Creek                 9.15   2 
  5 Pacher, Kaitlynn           8 East Rochest              9.18   2 
  6 Shales, Peyton             7 Wayne Centra              9.24   1 
  7 Lopez, Kayla               9 Red Creek                 9.26   1 
  8 Fisher, Sydney             9 Red Creek                 9.33   1 
  9 LaMora, Madison            8 Marion                    9.72   1 
 10 Gourley, Madison           8 Waterloo                  9.77   2 
 11 Salter, Jalynn             7 Wayne Centra              9.89   2 
 12 Sobus, Grace               8 Waterloo                  9.94   2 
 13 Gomez, Angelina            7 East Rochest             10.03   3 
 14 Howell, Mystic             8 Red Creek                10.12   1 
 15 Mayville, Kirsten          7 Red Creek                10.15   3 
 16 Nicolini, Alex             8 Waterloo                 10.38   2 
 17 Tavano, Kylie              7 Waterloo                 10.47   2 
 18 Davis, Valerie             7 East Rochest             11.10   3 
 19 Thomas, Elizabeth          8 Waterloo                 11.21   2 
 20 Crymer, Taitum             8 Red Creek                11.48   3 
 21 Proulx, Destiny            7 East Rochest             12.35   3 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash Modified
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Gorsky, Shanna             8 Wayne Centra             49.20   1 
  2 Schojan, Caitlin           7 Wayne Centra             52.65   1 
  3 Johnson, Evelyse           7 East Rochest             53.46   3 
  4 Sacheli, Lydia             8 Marcus Whitm             53.77   1 
  5 Petrotta, Katie            7 Wayne Centra             54.70   2 
  6 Shales, Peyton             7 Wayne Centra             54.77   1 
  7 Cushman, Adrienne          8 Red Jacket               56.96   4 
  8 LaMora, Madison            8 Marion                   56.98   3 
  9 St. Fleur, Marlene         8 Sodus Centra             57.24   2 
 10 Rush, Maya                 8 Wayne Centra             58.48   2 
 11 McCarthy, Elly             7 East Rochest           1:00.47   2 
 12 Quinzi, Rylee              8 East Rochest           1:00.61   1 
 13 Salter, Jalynn             7 Wayne Centra           1:00.95   3 
 14 Killgrove, Heather         8 Red Creek              1:01.54   3 
 15 Beard, Madelene            8 Red Jacket             1:03.32   3 
 16 Howell, Mystic             8 Red Creek              1:03.89   4 
 17 Mayville, Kirsten          7 Red Creek              1:04.23   4 
 18 Gomez, Angelina            7 East Rochest           1:08.75   5 
 19 Davis, Valerie             7 East Rochest           1:11.83   3 
 20 Crymer, Taitum             8 Red Creek              1:18.09   5 
 21 Proulx, Destiny            7 East Rochest           1:20.69   5 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run Modified
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mendenhall, Alyssa         8 Red Creek              2:00.15  
  2 Mamoone, Megan             7 Wayne Centra           2:05.20  
  3 Petrotta, Katie            7 Wayne Centra           2:08.58  
  4 Valenti, Grace             8 Red Jacket             2:09.70  
  5 Cole, Hannah               8 Waterloo               2:17.30  
  6 Quinzi, Rylee              8 East Rochest           2:18.45  
  7 Kuehnert, Tamsyn           8 Red Jacket             2:19.45  
  8 St. Fleur, Marlene         8 Sodus Centra           2:38.82  
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run Modified
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mamoone, Megan             7 Wayne Centra           3:50.57  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Modified
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gilbert, Olivia            8 Wayne Centra           5:43.61  
  2 Mendenhall, Alyssa         8 Red Creek              5:44.37  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Modified
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rennie, Rachel             8 Waterloo                 11.06  
  2 O'Dell, Jennifer           7 Victor Centr             11.44  
  3 Meyer, Jessica             8 Waterloo                 12.12  
  4 Cole, Hannah               8 Waterloo                 12.22  
  5 Kier, Summer               8 East Rochest             13.23  
  6 Chamberlain, Ellasun       8 East Rochest             14.50  
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Modified
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wayne Central  'C'                                  2:10.38  
     1) Shales, Peyton 7                2) Gorsky, Shanna 8               
     3) Schojan, Caitlin 7              4) Gilbert, Olivia 8              
  2 Waterloo  'B'                                       2:29.93  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Modified
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Red Jacket  'A'                                     5:32.02  
     1) Beard, Madelene 8               2) Valenti, Grace 8               
     3) Kuehnert, Tamsyn 8              4) Cushman, Adrienne 8            
 
Girls Long Jump Modified
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Burns, Victoria            8 Marion                11-08.25  
  2 Coene, Emma                8 Wayne Centra          11-04.50  
  3 Gorsky, Shanna             8 Wayne Centra          11-04.00  
  4 Fisher, Sydney             9 Red Creek             10-07.75  
  5 Rennie, Rachel             8 Waterloo              10-00.50  
  6 McCarthy, Elly             7 East Rochest          10-00.25  
  7 Chamberlain, Ellasun       8 East Rochest           9-11.25  
  8 Kier, Summer               8 East Rochest           9-07.00  
  9 Lopez, Kayla               9 Red Creek              9-06.50  
 10 Killgrove, Heather         8 Red Creek              9-02.50  
 11 Tavano, Kylie              7 Waterloo               7-00.00  
 12 Nicolini, Alex             8 Waterloo               6-01.75  
 -- Gourley, Madison           8 Waterloo                  FOUL  
 -- Johnson, Evelyse           7 East Rochest              FOUL  
 -- Paul, Alexandra            8 Red Creek                 FOUL  
 -- Godley, Olivia             7 Waterloo                  FOUL  
 
Girls Triple Jump Modified
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Coene, Emma                8 Wayne Centra          25-00.00  
  2 Sacheli, Lydia             8 Marcus Whitm          24-01.00  
 -- Rush, Maya                 8 Wayne Centra              FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put Modified
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sobus, Grace               8 Waterloo              22-00.50  
  2 Thomas, Elizabeth          8 Waterloo              19-05.00  
  3 Pacher, Kaitlynn           8 East Rochest          19-04.00  
  4 Wilson, Zoe                7 East Rochest          15-03.00  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Tella, Tobi               12 McQuaid Jesu              6.97   1 
  2 Rooney, Daniel            11 McQuaid Jesu              7.00   1 
  3 Brown, Jon                11 Canandaigua               7.09   1 
  4 McLaren, Atiba            12 McQuaid Jesu              7.13   1 
  5 Nicholas, Marcus          11 Irondequoit               7.19   1 
  6 Tracey, Ethan             10 Irondequoit               7.22   2 
  7 Odorisi, Jarrett          10 McQuaid Jesu              7.24   2 
  8 Shorter, Hakeem           12 Newark                    7.26   1 
  9 Burton, Devon             12 Irondequoit               7.28   1 
 10 Chapman, Jon              12 Canandaigua               7.29   7 
 11 Eaton, Justin              9 Williamson C              7.35   2 
 12 Gonnella, Alex            11 Victor Centr              7.36   2 
 13 Smith, Teddy              11 Canandaigua               7.38   2 
 14 Buirch, Nic               10 Marion                    7.39   2 
 15 Felton, Caleb              9 Irondequoit               7.40   2 
 16 Smith, Ray                12 Irondequoit               7.42   3 
 17 Gilpin, Sam               11 Newark                    7.42   5 
 18 Mantz, Breandan           11 Red Creek                 7.43   6 
 19 Myers, Daekwon            10 Newark                    7.44   3 
 20 Furber, Jack               9 Sodus Centra              7.45   3 
 21 Alex, Tyler               12 Palmyra-Mace              7.46   2 
 22 Rasbeck, Devon            10 Mynderse Aca              7.48  11 
 23 Anglin, Devin             12 Newark                    7.49   4 
 24 Quist, Robert             12 McQuaid Jesu              7.51   3 
 25 Gillespie, Steven         11 Red Creek                 7.54   3 
 26 Colon, Noah               10 Marion                    7.58   4 
 27 Gleason, Dillon           11 Canandaigua               7.61   7 
 28 Loffredo, Joey            12 Victor Centr              7.63   5 
 29 Miller, Travez            12 Newark                    7.67   4 
 30 Myers, Justin             11 Victor Centr              7.68   5 
 31 Modzel, Jack              11 Canandaigua               7.69   3 
 32 Clark, Dan                12 Red Jacket                7.70   5 
 33 Paredes, Sergio           10 Irondequoit               7.70   4 
 34 Williams, Brandon         11 Victor Centr              7.72   4 
 35 Gray, Tai' Jmeir           9 East Rochest              7.74   7 
 36 Reed-Corcoran, Blake       9 Canandaigua               7.77   4 
 37 Wahl, C.J.                10 Palmyra-Mace              7.78   5 
 38 King, Collin              11 Clyde-Savann              7.79   6 
 39 Arliss, Joshua             9 Clyde-Savann              7.80   6 
 40 Cintron, Jayden           10 Newark                    7.81   4 
 41 West, Jordan              11 Clyde-Savann              7.82   3 
 42 Higgins, Preston          11 Wayne Centra              7.82   4 
 43 Barber, Desmond           11 Wayne Centra              7.83   5 
 44 DeHaven, Charles          10 Lyons                     7.84   8 
 45 Yacono, Jon               11 Red Jacket                7.84   6 
 46 Scharf, John               9 Red Jacket                7.87   7 
 47 Wemesfelder, Benjamin     11 Wayne Centra              7.90   6 
 48 Medyn, Bryce              10 Palmyra-Mace              7.95   6 
 49 Reber, Henry              11 Canandaigua               7.95   8 
 50 Jeffery, Nicholas         10 Palmyra-Mace              8.02   8 
 51 Dorfner, William          12 Wayne Centra              8.06   7 
 52 Sherburne, Jonathan       11 Wayne Centra              8.11   8 
 53 Murray, Caden             10 Newark                    8.11   5 
 54 Pratt, Josh                9 Red Jacket                8.12   8 
 55 Ciancaglini, Nick          9 Marcus Whitm              8.23   7 
 56 Lyons, Isaah               9 Newark                    8.27  11 
 57 Sah, Moo Ler               9 Irondequoit               8.29   7 
 58 Gerlock, Seth              9 Red Jacket                8.29   8 
 59 Dougherty, Mason          11 Romulus                   8.31  10 
 60 Griffin, Andy             11 South Seneca              8.34   9 
 61 VanKouwenberg, Jack       11 Sodus Centra              8.37  10 
 62 Sapp, Raequann            10 Mynderse Aca              8.44  11 
 63 LaClair, James             9 Irondequoit               8.44   6 
 64 Henry, Chris              12 Irondequoit               8.54   9 
 65 Bacchetta, Michael         9 Irondequoit               8.55   6 
 66 Zuniga, Kevin             10 Williamson C              8.55   8 
 67 Hauf, Jonah                8 Mynderse Aca              8.58  11 
 68 Lecceardone, Nate         11 Red Jacket                8.79   9 
 69 DeSain, Kody               9 Newark                    8.81   9 
 70 Gardner, Kyle              9 Red Jacket                8.83  10 
 71 Carr, Jaden               10 Canandaigua               8.86  10 
 72 Miller, Jordan             9 Canandaigua               8.92   9 
 73 Harper, Skyler            12 North Rose-W              8.98   9 
 74 Corbett, Jalen            11 Waterloo                  9.03   9 
 75 Newton, Shawn              9 Marcus Whitm              9.05  10 
 76 Bates, Brad               12 Waterloo                  9.06  10 
 77 Schaertl, Devon           10 Red Jacket                9.22  10 
 78 Mendez, David              8 Irondequoit               9.29   8 
 79 Canne, Jacob              10 Canandaigua              10.04  10 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Ely, Eddie                12 Palmyra-Mace             37.63   1 
  2 Rooney, Daniel            11 McQuaid Jesu             37.85   1 
  3 Brown, Jon                11 Canandaigua              38.29   2 
  4 Freida, Tanner            12 Wayne Centra             39.12   1 
  5 Gordon, Liam              11 Fairport                 40.30   2 
  6 Imhoff, Michael           12 Waterloo                 40.46   2 
  7 Parrow, Ben               12 Waterloo                 40.77   4 
  8 Felton, Caleb              9 Irondequoit              40.84   2 
  9 Viggiani, Sam             11 Canandaigua              41.08   1 
 10 Tracey, Ethan             10 Irondequoit              41.12   3 
 11 Marullo, Greg             10 Sodus Centra             41.17   3 
 12 Alex, Tyler               12 Palmyra-Mace             41.34   1 
 13 Orcutt, Dylan             10 Fairport                 41.47   2 
 14 Custer, Brandon           11 Newark                   41.77   7 
 15 Harrington, Ben           11 Wayne Centra             42.06   4 
 16 Buirch, Nic               10 Marion                   42.18   4 
 17 Amish, Steven              9 Wayne Centra             42.22   3 
 18 Lamar, Will                9 Sodus Centra             42.25   7 
 19 Chapman, Jon              12 Canandaigua              42.31   8 
 20 Smith, Teddy              11 Canandaigua              42.42   4 
 21 Modzel, Jack              11 Canandaigua              42.48   4 
 22 Smith, Jacob              12 Sodus Centra             42.59   5 
 23 Williams, Escol           11 Sodus Centra             42.59   9 
 24 Stephan, Noah             12 Waterloo                 42.89   8 
 25 Preston, Connor            9 Victor Centr             42.99   5 
 26 Smith, Cody                9 Clyde-Savann             43.24   6 
 27 Tellstone, Josh           11 Victor Centr             43.36   3 
 28 Higgins, Preston          11 Wayne Centra             43.44   6 
 29 Loffredo, Joey            12 Victor Centr             43.47   6 
 30 Wahl, C.J.                10 Palmyra-Mace             43.78   4 
 31 Clement, Matt             12 Canandaigua              43.92   5 
 32 Ott, Jason                11 Sodus Centra             43.97   8 
 33 Randall, Robert           11 Red Creek                44.31  12 
 34 Rice, Micah               12 Clyde-Savann             44.32   7 
 35 Williams, Brandon         11 Victor Centr             44.76   7 
 36 Colon, Noah               10 Marion                   44.81   6 
 37 Niles, AJ                  9 Williamson C             44.88  10 
 38 Wong, Dylan                9 Newark                   45.24   9 
 39 Kuehnert, David           11 Red Jacket               45.27   7 
 40 Dorfner, William          12 Wayne Centra             45.38   8 
 41 Scharf, John               9 Red Jacket               45.38   9 
 42 Reed-Corcoran, Blake       9 Canandaigua              45.44  11 
 43 Garcia-Santos, Yurlin     11 Irondequoit              45.64   1 
 44 Sherburne, Jonathan       11 Wayne Centra             45.66   8 
 45 Bansbach, Brandon         10 Irondequoit              45.91   5 
 46 Martinez, Luis             9 Sodus Centra             46.20   9 
 47 Lateer, Isaiah            11 South Seneca             46.37  10 
 48 West, Jordan              11 Clyde-Savann             46.58   3 
 49 Gerlock, Seth              9 Red Jacket               46.78   8 
 50 Fowler, Michael            9 Clyde-Savann             46.89  10 
 51 Sells, Aaron              11 North Rose-W             46.94  11 
 52 Watts, Brett              12 Marcus Whitm             47.19  10 
 53 Griffin, Andy             11 South Seneca             47.23   6 
 54 Cromartie, Tyre            9 Sodus Centra             47.43   9 
 55 Pratt, Josh                9 Red Jacket               47.60  10 
 56 Kwiatkowski, Elliot       10 Newark                   47.63   7 
 57 Lohnes, Joseph            10 Marcus Whitm             47.78  11 
 58 Ciancaglini, Nick          9 Marcus Whitm             47.93  10 
 59 Bullock, Cody              9 Palmyra-Mace             48.28   9 
 60 Henry, Chris              12 Irondequoit              49.30   5 
 61 Zuniga, Kevin             10 Williamson C             49.57  11 
 62 LaClair, James             9 Irondequoit              50.27  12 
 63 Sapp, Raequann            10 Mynderse Aca             51.02  13 
 64 Lecceardone, Nate         11 Red Jacket               51.08  12 
 65 Miller, Jordan             9 Canandaigua              52.01  12 
 66 Carr, Jaden               10 Canandaigua              52.87  13 
 67 Troiano, Anthony          12 East Rochest             53.98  12 
 68 Newton, Shawn              9 Marcus Whitm             58.51  13 
 69 Canne, Jacob              10 Canandaigua            1:01.68  12 
 70 Dorow, Wesley              9 East Rochest           1:03.39  13 
 
Boys 600 Meter Run Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Ely, Eddie                12 Palmyra-Mace           1:26.51   1 
  2 Freida, Tanner            12 Wayne Centra           1:26.91   1 
  3 Mallow, Mike              12 Fairport               1:30.79   1 
  4 Markle, Nathan            11 Fairport               1:31.81   1 
  5 Dorow, Ethan              12 East Rochest           1:31.88   1 
  6 Viggiani, Sam             11 Canandaigua            1:33.43   1 
  7 Fitzsimmons, Griffin      12 Victor Centr           1:34.24   1 
  8 Scholz, Aaron             10 Wayne Centra           1:34.95   1 
  9 Correia, Jackson          11 Newark                 1:35.64   1 
 10 Doody, Andrew             12 Red Jacket             1:35.76   2 
 11 Colucci, Justin           11 Victor Centr           1:36.52   2 
 12 Scherer, John             11 McQuaid Jesu           1:36.84   2 
 13 Twomley, Ben              11 Canandaigua            1:37.54   2 
 14 Schaertl, Walter          12 Red Jacket             1:38.41   3 
 15 Massaro, Joe              12 Red Jacket             1:39.05   2 
 16 Borisuk, Stephen          12 Marcus Whitm           1:39.38   3 
 17 Higbee, Connor            11 Marion                 1:39.56   2 
 18 Phillips, Scott           12 Red Creek              1:39.80   3 
 19 Kennerson, Tim            11 Waterloo               1:40.25   3 
 20 Mooney, Cody              11 Wayne Centra           1:41.50   2 
 21 Nower, Zech               11 Newark                 1:41.95   1 
 22 McNamara, Dylan           11 Gananda                1:42.80   3 
 23 Strong, Rickie            12 Canandaigua            1:43.06   2 
 24 Madsen, Spencer           11 Red Jacket             1:43.58   2 
 25 Custer, Brandon           11 Newark                 1:44.34   2 
 26 Rizzo, Mike               12 Red Jacket             1:44.53   2 
 27 Smith, Cody                9 Clyde-Savann           1:44.56   3 
 28 Bellinger, Ryan           11 Victor Centr           1:45.49   4 
 29 Rizzo, Keith              12 Red Jacket             1:45.83   2 
 30 Medyn, Bryce              10 Palmyra-Mace           1:45.93   3 
 31 Lateer, Isaiah            11 South Seneca           1:47.54   3 
 32 Sells, Aaron              11 North Rose-W           1:48.02   4 
 33 Smith, Jesse              12 Lyons                  1:48.25   4 
 34 Elmore, Andre              9 South Seneca           1:49.57   5 
 35 Dence, Jacob              10 Irondequoit            1:49.87   5 
 36 Rice, Micah               12 Clyde-Savann           1:50.09   4 
 37 Anstee, Travis            12 Lyons                  1:50.10   3 
 38 Yacono, Jon               11 Red Jacket             1:51.48   3 
 39 Watts, Brett              12 Marcus Whitm           1:52.74   4 
 40 Shuster, Glen             11 Mynderse Aca           1:52.80   5 
 41 Lohnes, Joseph            10 Marcus Whitm           1:54.71   4 
 42 Fowler, Michael            9 Clyde-Savann           1:55.24   5 
 43 Hilfiker, Preston         10 Newark                 1:55.39   4 
 44 Ciancaglini, Nick          9 Marcus Whitm           1:55.89   4 
 45 Frisbee, Ryan              9 Waterloo               1:56.21   5 
 46 Castillo, Enrique         10 Newark                 1:56.47   4 
 47 Kwiatkowski, Elliot       10 Newark                 1:57.26   5 
 48 Wong, Dylan                9 Newark                 1:57.55   4 
 49 Lyons, Isaah               9 Newark                 1:57.58   4 
 50 Kuehnert, David           11 Red Jacket             1:58.39   3 
 51 Perot, Braeden            11 Marcus Whitm           2:04.29   4 
 52 Childs, Liam               9 Newark                 2:05.96   5 
 53 Bornheimer, Samuel        12 North Rose-W           2:06.22   5 
 54 Owens, Gavin              10 Marcus Whitm           2:07.26   5 
 55 Dorow, Wesley              9 East Rochest           2:24.79   5 
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Vandermolen, Alex         12 Palmyra-Mace           2:46.37   1 
  2 Rouhana, Majd             10 Fairport               2:49.79   1 
  3 Nower, Zech               11 Newark                 2:52.75   1 
  4 Scholz, Aaron             10 Wayne Centra           2:56.49   1 
  5 Perrotte, Spencer         12 Palmyra-Mace           3:01.65   1 
  6 Mooney, Cody              11 Wayne Centra           3:02.30   1 
  7 McNamara, Dylan           11 Gananda                3:02.40   1 
  8 Elmore, Andre              9 South Seneca           3:09.55   1 
  9 DeMay, Zachary            11 East Rochest           3:10.17   1 
 10 Szostak, Braeden           9 Marion                 3:10.26   1 
 11 Delehanty, Max            10 Palmyra-Mace           3:11.20   1 
 12 Carnicelli, Jeremiah      10 Mynderse Aca           3:13.15   3 
 13 Page, Nick                 9 Waterloo               3:14.83   1 
 14 Goodman, Devon            10 Clyde-Savann           3:17.27   2 
 15 Brignall, Hunter           9 Mynderse Aca           3:18.12   3 
 16 Harwood, Jarod            11 Palmyra-Mace           3:20.69   2 
 17 Bellinger, Ryan           11 Victor Centr           3:22.31   2 
 18 VanDuyne, Jair            11 Sodus Centra           3:24.73   2 
 19 Meyers, Nick               9 Mynderse Aca           3:31.97   3 
 20 Hilfiker, Preston         10 Newark                 3:31.97   2 
 21 LaMora, Dawson            10 Marion                 3:32.57   2 
 22 Abbot, Dan                11 Clyde-Savann           3:34.43   2 
 23 Durant, Josh              12 Palmyra-Mace           3:34.46   3 
 24 Krager, Ian               10 Red Jacket             3:40.90   2 
 25 Eggleston, Devin           9 Romulus                3:40.96   2 
 26 Hauf, Jonah                8 Mynderse Aca           3:44.86   3 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Orcutt, Matt              12 Fairport               4:46.43   1 
  2 Caterisano, Nick          11 McQuaid Jesu           4:47.44   1 
  3 Alvermann, Tommy          11 McQuaid Jesu           4:47.94   1 
  4 Vandermortel, Dillon      10 Newark                 4:48.13   1 
  5 Grasso, Robert            12 Victor Centr           4:53.65   1 
  6 Abell, Ethan              10 Fairport               4:53.68   1 
  7 Henretta, Sean             9 Fairport               4:55.85   1 
  8 Braun, Hunter             10 Victor Centr           4:56.14   1 
  9 Vivlamore, Aaron           9 Red Creek              4:56.55   1 
 10 Jones, Tyler              10 Williamson C           4:59.97   1 
 11 Egan, Brian               10 Fairport               5:02.24   1 
 12 Jones, Alex               11 Canandaigua            5:04.38   1 
 13 Borisuk, Stephen          12 Marcus Whitm           5:06.13   2 
 14 Frisbee, Daniel           10 Waterloo               5:07.11   1 
 15 Magnan, John              12 Canandaigua            5:09.70   1 
 16 Strong, Rickie            12 Canandaigua            5:10.63   1 
 17 Carnicelli, Jeremiah      10 Mynderse Aca           5:11.78   3 
 18 Yates, Hunter             11 Clyde-Savann           5:12.14   2 
 19 Higbee, Connor            11 Marion                 5:12.36   1 
 20 Stash, Gabe               10 Marcus Whitm           5:13.15   1 
 21 Grell, JD                 11 Williamson C           5:15.00   2 
 22 VanCamp, Peter            10 Marion                 5:16.57   2 
 23 Atwater, Sam              10 Clyde-Savann           5:18.17   2 
 24 Bathgate, Gavin            9 East Rochest           5:18.60   2 
 25 Szostak, Braeden           9 Marion                 5:20.70   1 
 26 Spina, Blake              10 Waterloo               5:21.69   2 
 27 Sawyer, Nathan            12 Red Jacket             5:22.10   2 
 28 Yeager, Adam              10 Irondequoit            5:26.91   2 
 29 Brignall, Hunter           9 Mynderse Aca           5:28.34   3 
 30 Knowlton, Ben             12 Red Jacket             5:28.76   2 
 31 Ciullia, Ian              11 Wayne Centra           5:29.48   2 
 32 Rath, Isaac               12 Clyde-Savann           5:34.46   2 
 33 Yoder, Sam                11 Canandaigua            5:35.04   2 
 34 Goodman, Devon            10 Clyde-Savann           5:36.59   2 
 35 Smith, Ryan                9 Palmyra-Mace           5:38.84   2 
 36 Dence, Jacob              10 Irondequoit            5:38.97   2 
 37 Frisbee, Ryan              9 Waterloo               5:47.99   3 
 38 Perot, Braeden            11 Marcus Whitm           5:48.77   3 
 39 Doell, Gavin               9 Mynderse Aca           5:49.43   3 
 40 Thomas, Mark               9 Red Jacket             5:58.67   2 
 41 Schreiber, Adam            9 Williamson C           6:13.56   3 
 42 Delehanty, Aaron          11 Palmyra-Mace           6:20.07   3 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bathgate, Dawson          12 East Rochest           9:52.62  
  2 Bulkeley, Ben             10 Fairport              10:23.63  
  3 Kozody, Macrae            12 Fairport              10:28.61  
  4 Doerr, Joe                11 McQuaid Jesu          10:29.56  
  5 Mantz, Breandan           11 Red Creek             10:40.70  
  6 Eckler, Ben               10 Palmyra-Mace          10:41.19  
  7 Vivlamore, Aaron           9 Red Creek             10:44.11  
  8 Ferreri, Daniel           12 Marion                10:54.24  
  9 Callard, Jack             10 Fairport              11:00.69  
 10 Atwater, Sam              10 Clyde-Savann          11:02.51  
 11 Yates, Hunter             11 Clyde-Savann          11:06.72  
 12 Kellogg, Liam             10 Newark                11:17.96  
 13 Urzetta, Landon           10 Victor Centr          11:24.89  
 14 Fitch, Alex               12 Newark                11:32.10  
 15 Ciullia, Ian              11 Wayne Centra          11:36.36  
 16 Yeager, Adam              10 Irondequoit           11:39.00  
 17 Black, Nathan              9 Victor Centr          11:39.82  
 18 Bremer, Conrad             9 Victor Centr          11:47.81  
 19 Dillon, Chris             11 Palmyra-Mace          12:05.57  
 20 VanDuyne, Jair            11 Sodus Centra          12:15.39  
 21 Allen, David              12 Victor Centr          12:17.19  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Nicholas, Marcus          11 Irondequoit               8.32   1 
  2 Robinson, Justin          11 Fairport                  8.48   1 
  3 Massaro, Joe              12 Red Jacket                8.84   1 
  4 Gleason, Dillon           11 Canandaigua               9.25   1 
  5 Doody, Andrew             12 Red Jacket                9.38   1 
  6 Frutchey, Brendan         11 Victor Centr              9.48   1 
  7 Tellstone, Josh           11 Victor Centr              9.79   1 
  8 Bayley, Michael            9 Victor Centr              9.83   2 
  9 Rizzo, Keith              12 Red Jacket                9.99   2 
 10 Harrington, Ben           11 Wayne Centra             10.40   2 
 11 Madsen, Spencer           11 Red Jacket               10.49   2 
 12 Gilligan, Collin           9 Newark                   10.58   3 
 13 Fitzgerald, Andrew        12 Williamson C             10.81   2 
 14 Hurlburt, Isaac            9 Newark                   11.05   2 
 15 Erkenkalkan, Emir          8 Irondequoit              12.38   3 
 16 Mendez, David              8 Irondequoit              15.38   3 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Victor Central  'A'                                 1:43.05   1 
     1) Bellavia, Nico 10               2) Vandenberg, Cole 10            
     3) Gonnella, Alex 11               4) Tellstone, Josh 11             
  2 Fairport  'A'                                       1:43.18   1 
     1) Harman, Ryan 9                  2) Orcutt, Dylan 10               
     3) Hardin, Cinque 12               4) Gordon, Liam 11                
  3 Canandaigua  'A'                                    1:43.82   1 
     1) Brown, Jon 11                   2) Smith, Teddy 11                
     3) Modzel, Jack 11                 4) Clement, Matt 12               
  4 Wayne Central  'A'                                  1:45.79   1 
     1) Cohan, Jordan 12                2) Heintzelman, Richard 12        
     3) Amish, Steven 9                 4)                                
  5 McQuaid Jesuit  'A'                                 1:47.16   1 
     1) Ryder, Chris 9                  2) Bernardi, Nolan 11             
     3) Temple, Jonah 10                4) Abel, Raphael 12               
  6 Waterloo  'A'                                       1:48.30   3 
  7 Irondequoit  'A'                                    1:48.41   2 
  8 Newark  'A'                                         1:48.73   1 
     1) Murray, Caden 10                2) Shorter, Hakeem 12             
     3) Cintron, Jayden 10              4) Myers, Daekwon 10              
  9 Victor Central  'C'                                 1:48.98   2 
     1) Willebrandt, Colin 10           2) Williams, Brandon 11           
     3) Walters, Nolan 9                4) Maxwell, Jon 10                
 10 Lyons  'A'                                          1:49.75   2 
     1) Anstee, Travis 12               2) Gifford, Jacob 12              
     3) DeHaven, Charles 10             4) Smith, Jesse 12                
 11 Williamson Central  'A'                             1:50.59   2 
     1) Cantwell, Jeff 11               2) Schmeelk, Trayton 9            
     3) Niles, AJ 9                     4) Eaton, Justin 9                
 12 Palmyra-Macedon  'A'                                1:51.07   2 
     1) Jeffery, Nicholas 10            2) Bullock, Cody 9                
     3) Wahl, C.J. 10                   4) Alex, Tyler 12                 
 13 Wayne Central  'C'                                  1:51.16   3 
     1) Dorfner, William 12             2) Frink, Owen 9                  
     3) Sherburne, Jonathan 11          4) Barber, Desmond 11             
 14 Newark  'B'                                         1:54.92   3 
     1) Miller, Travez 12               2) Lyons, Isaah 9                 
     3) Kwiatkowski, Elliot 10          4) Jensen, Tom 11                 
 15 Victor Central  'B'                                 1:55.73   2 
     1) Myers, Justin 11                2) Preston, Connor 9              
     3) Loffredo, Joey 12               4) Bayley, Michael 9              
 16 Red Jacket  'A'                                     1:58.18   3 
     1) Gerlock, Seth 9                 2) Pratt, Josh 9                  
     3) Scharf, John 9                  4) Thomas, Michael 9              
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Victor Central  'A'                                 3:44.25   1 
     1) Colucci, Justin 11              2) Gonnella, Alex 11              
     3) Fitzsimmons, Griffin 12         4) Bellavia, Nico 10              
  2 McQuaid Jesuit  'B'                                 3:47.40   1 
  3 McQuaid Jesuit  'A'                                 3:49.68   1 
  4 Red Jacket  'A'                                     3:53.17   1 
     1) Schaertl, Walter 12             2) Rizzo, Keith 12                
     3) Rizzo, Mike 12                  4) Doody, Andrew 12               
  5 Newark  'A'                                         4:02.34   1 
     1) Wong, Dylan 9                   2) Nower, Zech 11                 
     3) Castillo, Enrique 10            4) Custer, Brandon 11             
  6 Sodus Central  'A'                                  4:06.51   1 
     1) Marullo, Greg 10                2) Lamar, Will 9                  
     3) Ott, Jason 11                   4) Smith, Jacob 12                
  7 Red Jacket  'B'                                     4:14.91   1 
     1) Massaro, Joe 12                 2) Madsen, Spencer 11             
     3) Clark, Dan 12                   4) Yacono, Jon 11                 
  8 Williamson Central  'A'                             4:15.62   2 
     1) Jones, Tyler 10                 2) Schmeelk, Trayton 9            
     3) Fitzgerald, Andrew 12           4) Cantwell, Jeff 11              
  9 Palmyra-Macedon  'B'                                4:17.28   2 
     1) Perrotte, Spencer 12            2) Delehanty, Max 10              
     3) Smith, Ryan 9                   4) Rinehart, Kevin 12             
 10 Marcus Whitman  'A'                                 4:20.07   2 
     1) Perot, Braeden 11               2) Lohnes, Memphis 9              
     3) Borisuk, Stephen 12             4) Stash, Gabe 10                 
 11 Clyde-Savannah  'A'                                 4:29.19   2 
     1) Mann, Alec 10                   2) Chagoya, Manuel 9              
     3) Fowler, Michael 9               4) Smith, Cody 9                  
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Fairport  'B'                                       9:03.74  
     1) Winn, Kevin 11                  2) Abell, Ethan 10                
     3) Orcutt, Matt 12                 4) Bulkeley, Ben 10               
  2 East Rochester  'A'                                 9:28.96  
  3 Waterloo  'A'                                       9:36.59  
  4 McQuaid Jesuit  'A'                                 9:54.24  
     1) Anderson, Zach 11               2) Betters, Tommy 10              
     3) Doerr, Joe 11                   4) Mancini, Evan 10               
  5 Williamson Central  'A'                            10:05.89  
     1) Jones, Tyler 10                 2) Grell, JD 11                   
     3) Fitzgerald, Andrew 12           4) Cantwell, Jeff 11              
  6 Mynderse Academy  'A'                              10:19.44  
     1) Meyers, Nick 9                  2) Doell, Gavin 9                 
     3) Brignall, Hunter 9              4) Carnicelli, Jeremiah 10        
  7 Clyde-Savannah  'A'                                10:23.12  
     1) Goodman, Devon 10               2) Rath, Isaac 12                 
     3) Yates, Hunter 11                4) Atwater, Sam 10                
  8 Wayne Central  'A'                                 10:23.18  
     1) Ciullia, Ian 11                 2) Trabold, Matt 9                
     3) Mooney, Cody 11                 4) Scholz, Aaron 10               
  9 Red Jacket  'A'                                    10:30.60  
     1) Thomas, Mark 9                  2) Sawyer, Nathan 12              
     3) Krager, Ian 10                  4) Knowlton, Ben 12               
 
Boys High Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Burger, Alecszandre       12 Romulus                6-03.00  
  2 Quist, Robert             12 McQuaid Jesu           5-11.00  
  3 Amati, Enzo               12 East Rochest           5-07.00  
  4 Parrow, Ben               12 Waterloo               5-05.00  
  4 Vandenberg, Cole          10 Victor Centr           5-05.00  
  4 Burger, Fenix              9 Romulus                5-05.00  
  7 Burton, Devon             12 Irondequoit            5-03.00  
  7 Heintzelman, Richard      12 Wayne Centra           5-03.00  
  9 Stephan, Noah             12 Waterloo               5-00.00  
  9 Furber, Jack               9 Sodus Centra           5-00.00  
  9 VanCamp, Peter            10 Marion                 5-00.00  
  9 Preston, Connor            9 Victor Centr           5-00.00  
  9 Bluto, Tyrell             11 Waterloo               5-00.00  
 14 Maxwell, Jon              10 Victor Centr           4-09.00  
 14 Rath, Isaac               12 Clyde-Savann           4-09.00  
 14 Vandermolen, Alex         12 Palmyra-Mace           4-09.00  
 14 Mann, Alec                10 Clyde-Savann           4-09.00  
 14 Smith, Ray                12 Irondequoit            4-09.00  
 19 Goodman, Devon            10 Clyde-Savann           4-06.00  
 19 Hurlburt, Isaac            9 Newark                 4-06.00  
 -- Gilligan, Collin           9 Newark                      NH  
 -- Erkenkalkan, Emir          8 Irondequoit                 NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Twomley, Ben              11 Canandaigua           10-06.00  
  1 Gifford, Jacob            12 Lyons                 10-06.00  
  3 Heintzelman, Richard      12 Wayne Centra          10-00.00  
  4 Reber, Henry              11 Canandaigua            9-00.00  
  5 DeMay, Zachary            11 East Rochest           8-06.00  
  6 Smith, Jesse              12 Lyons                  8-00.00  
  6 Garcia-Santos, Yurlin     11 Irondequoit            8-00.00  
  8 Lohnes, Memphis            9 Marcus Whitm           7-06.00  
  8 Bansbach, Brandon         10 Irondequoit            7-06.00  
 10 Maxwell, Jon              10 Victor Centr           No Data  
 -- Schmeelk, Trayton          9 Williamson C                NH  
 
Boys Long Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tella, Tobi               12 McQuaid Jesu          21-09.25  
  2 Abel, Raphael             12 McQuaid Jesu          19-08.00  
  3 Myers, Daekwon            10 Newark                18-01.50  
  4 Willebrandt, Colin        10 Victor Centr          18-01.00  
  5 Amati, Enzo               12 East Rochest          17-10.25  
  6 Hardin, Cinque            12 Fairport              17-09.50  
  7 Gillespie, Steven         11 Red Creek             17-08.75  
  8 Smith, Jacob              12 Sodus Centra          17-06.50  
  9 Phillips, Scott           12 Red Creek             16-11.00  
 10 Franciosa, Jonah          12 East Rochest          16-10.25  
 11 Niles, AJ                  9 Williamson C          16-06.50  
 12 Randall, Robert           11 Red Creek             16-02.25  
 13 Cintron, Jayden           10 Newark                15-11.00  
 14 Wemesfelder, Benjamin     11 Wayne Centra          15-10.00  
 15 Cromartie, Tyre            9 Sodus Centra          15-03.25  
 15 VanKouwenberg, Jack       11 Sodus Centra          15-03.25  
 17 Kellogg, Liam             10 Newark                14-08.50  
 18 Burger, Fenix              9 Romulus               14-07.50  
 19 Eggleston, Devin           9 Romulus               14-07.00  
 20 Rice Porter, Derek        10 Waterloo              14-06.00  
 21 Bullock, Cody              9 Palmyra-Mace          14-05.00  
 22 Martinez, Luis             9 Sodus Centra          14-04.00  
 23 Goodman, Zach              9 Clyde-Savann          12-11.75  
 24 Gray, Tai' Jmeir           9 East Rochest          12-09.00  
 25 Childs, Liam               9 Newark                12-00.50  
 26 Fisher, Ian               11 Waterloo              11-01.00  
 
Boys Triple Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Robinson, Justin          11 Fairport              42-01.50  
  2 Franciosa, Jonah          12 East Rochest          40-03.00  
  3 Bluto, Tyrell             11 Waterloo              39-04.00  
  4 Abel, Raphael             12 McQuaid Jesu          39-00.00  
  5 Hardin, Cinque            12 Fairport              38-10.00  
  6 Duvall, Tyler             11 Red Creek             37-11.75  
  7 Vandenberg, Cole          10 Victor Centr          36-11.00  
  8 Eaton, Justin              9 Williamson C          36-09.00  
  9 Williams, Escol           11 Sodus Centra          36-06.75  
 10 Willebrandt, Colin        10 Victor Centr          36-06.50  
 11 Lamar, Will                9 Sodus Centra          34-11.75  
 12 Marullo, Greg             10 Sodus Centra          33-10.00  
 13 Arliss, Joshua             9 Clyde-Savann          31-09.50  
 14 Rice Porter, Derek        10 Waterloo              31-07.25  
 15 Barber, Desmond           11 Wayne Centra          31-06.00  
 16 Smith, Ryan                9 Palmyra-Mace          30-11.50  
 17 Watts, Brett              12 Marcus Whitm          30-11.00  
 18 Goodman, Zach              9 Clyde-Savann          30-06.75  
 19 Fisher, Ian               11 Waterloo              24-11.25  
 
Boys Shot Put Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Pearce, Nathan            11 Palmyra-Mace          40-05.00  
  2 Craig, Regan              11 Irondequoit           38-07.00  
  3 Thompson, Mike            12 Canandaigua           37-04.50  
  4 Bastedo, Duncan           12 Clyde-Savann          37-04.25  
  5 Oakes, Konner             12 Irondequoit           36-09.00  
  6 Charleton, John           11 Victor Centr          36-04.50  
  7 Verkey, Jake              10 Newark                35-11.50  
  8 Trout, Evan               10 Mynderse Aca          35-05.00  
  9 Schaertl, Walter          12 Red Jacket            33-11.50  
 10 Fontanez, Oscar           10 Newark                33-11.00  
 11 White, Cory               12 Clyde-Savann          33-09.00  
 12 Burger, Alecszandre       12 Romulus               33-05.50  
 13 Smith, Zack               12 South Seneca          33-03.50  
 14 Schoeller, Nicholas       12 Marcus Whitm          32-07.00  
 15 Duvall, Tyler             11 Red Creek             32-02.00  
 16 Lainhart, Mason           10 Clyde-Savann          32-00.50  
 17 Thompson, Chase           12 Sodus Centra          31-10.50  
 18 Clark, Dan                12 Red Jacket            31-10.00  
 19 Schaertl, Devon           10 Red Jacket            31-05.00  
 20 Larkin, Alex              11 Lyons                 30-11.50  
 21 Stiner, Jonah             11 Palmyra-Mace          30-08.50  
 22 Woods, Nick               11 Lyons                 30-07.00  
 23 Tette, Dan                12 Irondequoit           30-05.00  
 24 McHenry, Matt             11 Canandaigua           30-03.00  
 25 Brugge, Jason             11 Marion                29-11.00  
 26 Dougherty, Mason          11 Romulus               28-11.50  
 27 D'Angio, Cameron          12 Waterloo              28-09.50  
 28 Huff, Tyler                9 South Seneca          28-08.50  
 29 Peake, Thad               11 Mynderse Aca          28-05.50  
 30 Harper, Skyler            12 North Rose-W          27-10.00  
 31 Zimmerman, Austin         10 Clyde-Savann          27-08.00  
 32 Ceron, Leo                 9 Williamson C          27-07.50  
 33 Jenns, Erik               12 Canandaigua           25-01.50  
 34 Konstantinou, George       9 Williamson C          25-01.00  
 35 Bates, Brad               12 Waterloo              22-06.50  
 36 DeSain, Kody               9 Newark                21-08.00  
 37 Hubright, Nate            11 Newark                21-02.00  
 38 Casellas, Chris            9 Canandaigua           21-00.50  
 39 Perry, Nathan              9 Red Jacket            20-10.00  
 40 Finnerty, Christian        9 Red Creek             20-09.50  
 41 Smith, Jared              10 Canandaigua           19-01.00  
 42 Hoefen, Austin            10 Canandaigua           18-07.25  
 
Boys Weight Throw Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Larkin, Alex              11 Lyons                 40-04.00  
  2 Backus, Donovan           11 Lyons                 38-03.00  
  3 McHenry, Matt             11 Canandaigua           34-03.00  
  4 Pearce, Nathan            11 Palmyra-Mace          34-00.00  
  5 Charleton, John           11 Victor Centr          33-04.00  
  6 Thompson, Mike            12 Canandaigua           32-08.00  
  7 Schoeller, Nicholas       12 Marcus Whitm          32-04.00  
  8 D'Angio, Cameron          12 Waterloo              31-01.00  
  9 Ceron, Leo                 9 Williamson C          30-06.00  
 10 Stiner, Jonah             11 Palmyra-Mace          27-10.00  
 11 Jenns, Erik               12 Canandaigua           27-08.00  
 12 Woods, Nick               11 Lyons                 27-02.00  
 13 Smith, Zack               12 South Seneca          26-05.00  
 14 Finnerty, Christian        9 Red Creek             26-04.00  
 15 Huff, Tyler                9 South Seneca          25-09.00  
 16 Perry, Nathan              9 Red Jacket            23-11.00  
 17 Konstantinou, George       9 Williamson C          21-04.00  
 -- Schaertl, Devon           10 Red Jacket                FOUL  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Khatri, Hiran             10 McQuaid Jesu              7.49   1 
  2 Ryder, Chris               9 McQuaid Jesu              7.52   1 
  3 Vongphachanh, Michael      9 McQuaid Jesu              7.54   1 
  4 Osbourne, Sebastian       10 Fairport                  7.57   1 
  5 Mruzek, Phil              10 McQuaid Jesu              7.60   2 
  6 Bogdan, Ben               11 McQuaid Jesu              7.63   1 
  7 Cheek, Izaiah             10 Fairport                  7.74   1 
  8 Baccarro, Zach            10 Fairport                  7.87   1 
  9 Lind, Gabe                 9 Victor Centr              7.90   2 
 10 Strassburg, Quinn          9 McQuaid Jesu              7.94   1 
 11 Steward, Deon              9 Sodus Centra              7.94   2 
 12 Frink, Owen                9 Wayne Centra              8.03   2 
 13 Strickland, Tanner         9 Victor Centr              8.05   2 
 14 Dwyer, Jon                10 Newark                    8.07   2 
 15 Davenport, Ethan          10 Fairport                  8.07   4 
 16 Thompson, Zach            11 Newark                    8.11   2 
 17 Logins, Isaiah            10 Newark                    8.39   3 
 18 Wallman, Andrew           10 Fairport                  8.49   4 
 18 Casalmir, Eduardo          9 Lyons                     8.49   3 
 20 Crawford, Devin           10 Sodus Centra              8.72   3 
 21 Reibstein, Corbin          9 Sodus Centra              8.84   3 
 22 Strong, Jacob              9 Lyons                     9.07   3 
 23 Parks, Caziah             10 Newark                    9.56   4 
 24 Hurlburt, Hobie            9 Newark                   10.05   4 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Ryder, Chris               9 McQuaid Jesu             40.51   1 
  2 Kozody, Mason              9 Fairport                 40.86   1 
  3 Bogdan, Ben               11 McQuaid Jesu             42.12   1 
  4 Patrick, Andrew           11 Fairport                 42.38   1 
  5 Khatri, Hiran             10 McQuaid Jesu             43.23   1 
  6 Steele, John              11 McQuaid Jesu             43.32   3 
  7 Strassburg, Quinn          9 McQuaid Jesu             44.48   2 
  8 Spampinato, Jimmy         10 McQuaid Jesu             44.51   2 
  9 Cheek, Izaiah             10 Fairport                 44.59   1 
 10 Rodriguez, Jabin          10 Clyde-Savann             45.15   3 
 11 Lamb, Dominic             10 McQuaid Jesu             45.43   2 
 12 Mruzek, Phil              10 McQuaid Jesu             45.46   3 
 13 Frink, Owen                9 Wayne Centra             46.05   3 
 14 Yemene, Yonatan            9 McQuaid Jesu             47.72   3 
 15 Casalmir, Eduardo          9 Lyons                    49.66   4 
 16 Chagoya, Manuel            9 Clyde-Savann             49.77   4 
 17 LaBerge, Bryson            9 Newark                   50.07   4 
 18 Strong, Jacob              9 Lyons                    53.34   5 
 19 Crawford, Devin           10 Sodus Centra             54.88   5 
 
Boys 600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Schraver, Samuel          10 Fairport               1:36.80   1 
  2 Steele, John              11 McQuaid Jesu           1:37.50   1 
  3 Temple, Jonah             10 McQuaid Jesu           1:40.90   1 
  4 Kissinger, Brent           9 Fairport               1:42.09   1 
  5 Hagos, Abel                9 McQuaid Jesu           1:44.76   1 
  6 Anderson, Michael         11 McQuaid Jesu           1:46.72   1 
  7 Palmerini, Mike           11 McQuaid Jesu           1:48.68   1 
  8 Mares, Danny               9 Sodus Centra           1:50.65   2 
  9 Meisenzahl, Ben           11 McQuaid Jesu           1:50.73   1 
 10 Watson, Derek              9 Fairport               1:52.04   2 
 11 Flannery, James            9 Wayne Centra           1:52.84   2 
 12 Yemene, Yonatan            9 McQuaid Jesu           1:54.44   1 
 13 Silence, Alex             10 Fairport               1:58.13   2 
 14 Bailey, Greg               9 Clyde-Savann           1:59.00   2 
 15 Mills, Mark               11 McQuaid Jesu           1:59.98   1 
 16 Miller, Ben               11 Wayne Centra           2:03.75   2 
 17 Olyer, Ben                12 McQuaid Jesu           2:09.50   2 
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Abell, Matt                9 Fairport               3:05.72  
  2 Lutzer, Jonathan          10 Fairport               3:06.72  
  3 Hagos, Abel                9 McQuaid Jesu           3:08.56  
  4 Fujita, Ray                9 Fairport               3:09.40  
  5 Bucci, Luke               10 Fairport               3:09.90  
  6 Hoang, Brian              10 Fairport               3:12.48  
  7 Palmerini, Mike           11 McQuaid Jesu           3:13.37  
  8 Koirala, Bikash            9 McQuaid Jesu           3:15.09  
  9 Polowchak, Jake            9 Fairport               3:24.52  
 10 Meisenzahl, Ben           11 McQuaid Jesu           3:25.01  
 11 Williams, Zach            10 Fairport               3:25.97  
 12 Amadori, Aiden             9 Fairport               3:31.88  
 13 Welch, Nate                9 Fairport               3:32.11  
 14 Mills, Mark               11 McQuaid Jesu           3:38.36  
 15 Armstrong, Michael         9 Lyons                  3:39.56  
 16 Miller, Ben               11 Wayne Centra           3:51.29  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Anderson, Zach            11 McQuaid Jesu           5:12.85  
  2 Liberatore, Sam           10 Fairport               5:24.42  
  3 Hoff, Matt                10 Fairport               5:26.71  
  4 Ackles, Jonathan           9 Fairport               5:31.48  
  5 Anderson, Michael         11 McQuaid Jesu           5:34.12  
  6 Guilfoil, Bobby           10 Fairport               5:44.46  
  7 Trabold, Matt              9 Wayne Centra           5:47.44  
  8 Ray, Joe                   9 Fairport               5:48.94  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mancini, Evan             10 McQuaid Jesu          11:32.98  
  2 Betters, Tommy            10 McQuaid Jesu          11:37.40  
  3 Blyth, Matt               10 Fairport              11:57.90  
  4 Trabold, Matt              9 Wayne Centra          12:17.84  
  5 Byrne, Brendan             9 McQuaid Jesu          12:18.60  
  6 VanDeWalle, Harrison       9 Sodus Centra          12:53.14  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Patrick, Andrew           11 Fairport                 10.30  
  2 Rodriguez, Jabin          10 Clyde-Savann             11.21  
  3 Cooley, Jordan             9 Clyde-Savann             11.42  
  4 Bailey, Greg               9 Clyde-Savann             13.57  
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 McQuaid Jesuit  'B'                                 1:56.48  
     1) Strassburg, Quinn 9             2) Oberlies, Tim 8                
     3) Jones, Kyle 8                   4) Vongphachanh, Michael 9        
  2 Victor Central  'D'                                 1:56.50  
     1) Miles, Ethan 10                 2) Strickland, Tanner 9           
     3) Sereno, Max 9                   4) Lind, Gabe 9                   
 -- Fairport  'B'                                            DQ  
     1) Osbourne, Sebastian 10          2) McKessy, Liam 10               
     3) Baccarro, Zach 10               4) Kozody, Mason 9                
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Fairport  'C'                                      10:04.61  
     1) Kissinger, Brent 9              2) Callard, Jack 10               
     3) Liberatore, Sam 10              4) Henretta, Sean 9               
 
Boys High Jump Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Samuel, Evan              12 Fairport               5-05.00  
  2 Wigent, Zach              11 Fairport               5-03.00  
  2 Bernardi, Nolan           11 McQuaid Jesu           5-03.00  
  4 Ringleben, Tyler           9 Fairport               5-00.00  
  5 Kozody, Mason              9 Fairport               4-09.00  
  6 Lamb, Dominic             10 McQuaid Jesu           4-06.00  
  6 Spampinato, Jimmy         10 McQuaid Jesu           4-06.00  
  6 Cooley, Jordan             9 Clyde-Savann           4-06.00  
 
Boys Pole Vault Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Harman, Ryan               9 Fairport              10-00.00  
  2 Miles, Ethan              10 Victor Centr           9-00.00  
  3 Forsgren, Dallin          10 Fairport               8-00.00  
 
Boys Long Jump Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wigent, Zach              11 Fairport              16-10.00  
  2 Ringleben, Tyler           9 Fairport              16-04.50  
  3 Forsgren, Dallin          10 Fairport              16-04.00  
  4 Harman, Ryan               9 Fairport              16-00.75  
  5 Regan, James               9 Fairport              15-04.50  
  6 Flannery, James            9 Wayne Centra          14-10.50  
  7 LaBerge, Bryson            9 Newark                13-05.50  
  8 Sereno, Max                9 Victor Centr          13-05.25  
  9 Thompson, Zach            11 Newark                12-04.00  
 10 Carlson, Douglas           9 Newark                11-11.50  
 11 Hurlburt, Hobie            9 Newark                10-09.00  
 12 Dwyer, Jon                10 Newark                10-04.50  
 13 Parks, Caziah             10 Newark                 6-09.50  
 
Boys Triple Jump Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Samuel, Evan              12 Fairport              34-00.00  
  2 Mares, Danny               9 Sodus Centra          30-02.50  
 
Boys Shot Put Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Blake, Joe                10 McQuaid Jesu          30-05.00  
  2 Becker, Frederick         10 Wayne Centra          29-11.00  
  3 Davenport, Ethan          10 Fairport              29-07.00  
  4 Regan, James               9 Fairport              28-10.00  
  5 Hansen, Declan            10 McQuaid Jesu          28-06.00  
  6 Bastedo, Noah              9 Clyde-Savann          26-08.50  
  7 Reibstein, Corbin          9 Sodus Centra          26-02.50  
  8 Wallman, Andrew           10 Fairport              25-11.00  
 
Boys Weight Throw Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Howe, Tommy               12 McQuaid Jesu          33-06.00  
  2 Hansen, Declan            10 McQuaid Jesu          24-00.00  
  3 Blake, Joe                10 McQuaid Jesu          23-10.00  
  4 Becker, Frederick         10 Wayne Centra          22-03.00  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash Modified
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Mills, Ian                 9 McQuaid Jesu              8.07   1 
  2 Oberlies, Tim              8 McQuaid Jesu              8.09   1 
  3 Hayes, Ricky               7 Marion                    8.26   1 
  4 Keifer, Logan              7 Red Jacket                8.35   2 
  5 Brunner, Josef             8 McQuaid Jesu              8.55   1 
  6 Bronson, Sean              7 Waterloo                  8.66   2 
  7 Larkin, Patrick            8 McQuaid Jesu              8.80   1 
  8 Demott, Zachary            7 Red Creek                 8.95   2 
  9 Parkhurst, Kaden           7 Marcus Whitm              9.13   3 
 10 Coyne, Trenton             8 Red Jacket                9.45   2 
 11 Castro Aguilera, Jose      8 Sodus Centra              9.63   3 
 12 Wahl, Trevor               7 Wayne Centra              9.82   2 
 13 Benito, Miguel             8 Red Jacket                9.93   3 
 14 Parks, Matt                7 Red Jacket               10.13   3 
 15 Weingartner, Aidan         7 Wayne Centra             12.18   3 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash Modified
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Oberlies, Tim              8 McQuaid Jesu             45.10   1 
  2 Hayes, Ricky               7 Marion                   45.74   1 
  3 Mills, Ian                 9 McQuaid Jesu             46.10   1 
  4 Malik, Yonanes             8 McQuaid Jesu             50.11   1 
  5 Baley, Tim                 8 Red Jacket               51.18   2 
  6 Anderson, Jacob            8 Red Jacket               53.05   2 
  7 Parkhurst, Kaden           7 Marcus Whitm             55.22   2 
  8 Thompson, Ben              7 Marcus Whitm             57.44   2 
  9 Parks, Matt                7 Red Jacket             1:03.31   3 
 10 Weingartner, Aidan         7 Wayne Centra           1:27.82   3 
 
Boys 600 Meter Run Modified
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Nazarian, Oliver           8 McQuaid Jesu           1:49.95   1 
  2 Doerr, James               7 McQuaid Jesu           1:51.53   1 
  3 Mazur, Jaden               8 Red Jacket             1:54.66   1 
  4 Malik, Yonanes             8 McQuaid Jesu           1:54.72   1 
  5 Scherer, Joseph            7 McQuaid Jesu           1:55.90   1 
  6 Kerr, Connor               7 McQuaid Jesu           1:57.28   1 
  7 Netti, John                7 McQuaid Jesu           1:59.46   2 
  8 McHugh, Max                8 Red Jacket             2:00.15   1 
  9 Aman, Jude                 7 McQuaid Jesu           2:02.04   1 
 10 Geen, Sean                 7 McQuaid Jesu           2:02.53   2 
 11 Hosbach, Matt              7 Marion                 2:04.34   2 
 12 Verdehem, Erik             8 Waterloo               2:04.78   2 
 13 Verma, Sunni               8 McQuaid Jesu           2:05.13   2 
 14 Miranda, Edgar             8 Sodus Centra           2:05.22   2 
 15 Baley, Tim                 8 Red Jacket             2:07.17   2 
 16 Shanahan, Brennan          7 McQuaid Jesu           2:09.19   1 
 17 Thompson, Ben              7 Marcus Whitm           2:13.82   2 
 18 Ortiz, Rafael              7 McQuaid Jesu           2:13.86   2 
 19 Washburn, Zach             8 Sodus Centra           2:16.79   2 
 20 Refermat, Stanley          8 McQuaid Jesu           2:20.05   1 
 21 Callahan, Brandon          7 Sodus Centra           2:22.00   2 
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run Modified
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Nazarian, Oliver           8 McQuaid Jesu           3:13.91  
  2 Gunderman, Bryce           8 McQuaid Jesu           3:19.66  
  3 Doerr, James               7 McQuaid Jesu           3:21.82  
  4 Scherer, Joseph            7 McQuaid Jesu           3:25.12  
  5 Kerr, Connor               7 McQuaid Jesu           3:25.15  
  6 Abel, Robbie               8 Marcus Whitm           3:27.20  
  7 Hosbach, Matt              7 Marion                 3:37.22  
  8 Geen, Sean                 7 McQuaid Jesu           3:41.39  
  9 Refermat, Stanley          8 McQuaid Jesu           3:41.96  
 10 Miller, Ryan               7 McQuaid Jesu           3:43.17  
 11 Ortiz, Rafael              7 McQuaid Jesu           3:56.18  
 12 Verma, Sunni               8 McQuaid Jesu           3:59.09  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Modified
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Obit, Chase                8 Red Jacket             5:30.99  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Modified
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Fitzpatrick, Hunter        8 Red Jacket               10.44   1 
  2 Nemitz, Jacob              8 Marcus Whitm             10.75   1 
  3 Anderson, Jacob            8 Red Jacket               10.86   1 
  4 Caruana, Santo             8 Sodus Centra             10.88   1 
  5 Bronson, Sean              7 Waterloo                 11.69   2 
  6 Lax, Brady                 8 Waterloo                 11.77   1 
  7 Wahl, Trevor               7 Wayne Centra             12.05   2 
  8 Caruana, Tristan           8 Sodus Centra             12.38   2 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Modified
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Waterloo  'B'                                       2:05.49  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Modified
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Red Jacket  'D'                                     4:42.69  
     1) Fitzpatrick, Hunter 8           2) Keifer, Logan 7                
     3) McHugh, Max 8                   4) Mazur, Jaden 8                 
  2 Sodus Central  'B'                                  4:51.64  
     1) Washburn, Zach 8                2) Miranda, Edgar 8               
     3) Caruana, Tristan 8              4) Caruana, Santo 8               
 
Boys Long Jump Modified
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dix, Riley                 8 Waterloo              13-02.25  
  2 Castiglione, Joseph        8 Waterloo              10-10.00  
  3 Demott, Zachary            7 Red Creek              9-10.00  
  4 Lax, Brady                 8 Waterloo               9-03.25  
 
Boys Triple Jump Modified
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Abel, Robbie               8 Marcus Whitm          26-03.00  
  2 Callahan, Brandon          7 Sodus Centra          24-01.00  
  3 Nemitz, Jacob              8 Marcus Whitm          23-09.50  
 -- Castiglione, Joseph        8 Waterloo                  FOUL  
 -- Dix, Riley                 8 Waterloo                  FOUL  
 
Boys Shot Put Modified
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Coyne, Trenton             8 Red Jacket            29-00.50  
  2 Castro Aguilera, Jose      8 Sodus Centra          27-08.75  
  3 Brunner, Josef             8 McQuaid Jesu          27-05.00  
  4 Zalewski, Lukas            7 East Rochest          21-10.00  
  5 Benito, Miguel             8 Red Jacket            20-10.00