Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 12/21/2015 11:51 PM
                          RWTL -central - 12/19/2015                           
                  2 events + 1 relay per athlete - NO SPIKES                   
                                   Brockport                                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Gia Keith                 11 Mercy                     7.57   1 
  2 Stefani Teglash            9 Penfield                  7.59   1 
  3 Annie Hanna               11 Pittsford Su              7.61   1 
  4 Sherica Anderson          11 East                      7.77  10 
  5 Stephanie Nwachi          10 Rush-Henriet              7.78   1 
  6 Jessie Hammers            12 Wayland-Coho              7.81   1 
  7 Kelly Statskey            12 Rush-Henriet              7.82   2 
  8 Amanda Vogt               11 Webster Schr              7.87   1 
  9 Grace Dunnigan            12 Pittsford Su              7.90   1 
 10 Bryce Felton              12 Rush-Henriet              7.91   2 
 11 Jailene Arroyo             9 Eastridge                 7.94   2 
 12 Andrea Benson             12 Webster Schr              7.98   3 
 13 Adama Donzo               12 Rush-Henriet              8.05   2 
 14 Leah Whiteman             12 Dansville                 8.09   2 
 15 Samantha Spampinato       12 Rush-Henriet              8.12   3 
 16 Janie Potts               10 Pittsford Su              8.16   2 
 17 Amanda Poetker            11 Penfield                  8.18   3 
 18 Sydney Frelier            12 Webster Schr              8.19   2 
 19 Bailey Lis                12 Honeoye Cent              8.25   3 
 20 Joanna Jin                10 Penfield                  8.26   1 
 20 Leanna Harris             12 Eastridge                 8.26   3 
 22 Macie Ruda                10 Pittsford Me              8.27   3 
 22 Janiyah Norris            11 Rush-Henriet              8.27   4 
 24 Kyla Ross                  9 School Of Th              8.29   2 
 25 Butler Kelly              11 Warsaw                    8.31   4 
 26 Morgan Stewart            10 Penfield                  8.33   4 
 27 Isabell Felle             11 Eastridge                 8.34   3 
 28 Alexis Frith              11 Rush-Henriet              8.36   3 
 29 Jaime Gudyka               8 Webster Schr              8.37   4 
 30 Naiyah James               9 Pittsford Me              8.43   4 
 31 Kristine Renolo            9 Rush-Henriet              8.44   5 
 32 Meghan Mendola            11 Webster Thom              8.45   5 
 33 Katelyn Dang               9 Rush-Henriet              8.46   5 
 34 Lucy Bonin                12 Pittsford Su              8.50   4 
 35 Ima Ikpot                 10 Mercy                     8.51   5 
 36 Julie Kuras                9 Warsaw                    8.57   5 
 37 Adelyn Carney              8 Webster Schr              8.79   6 
 38 Rebecca Tan               10 Webster Schr              8.81   5 
 39 Abby Dyson                11 Webster Schr              8.89   8 
 40 Zy'erra Harris            12 School Of Th              8.90   8 
 40 Rhea Marfatia             11 Warsaw                    8.90   6 
 42 Kayla Eason                9 Hornell                   8.91   6 
 43 Montrael Singletary       11 School Of Th              8.97   6 
 44 Gabrielle Stanton         10 Wayland-Coho              8.98   8 
 45 Savannah Cook             12 Honeoye Cent              8.99   9 
 46 Ashlyn Peets              12 Pittsford Su              9.00   6 
 47 Sky Morita                 9 Pittsford Me              9.02   6 
 48 Samantha Neill            11 Webster Schr              9.03   8 
 49 Aniya DeBride             10 Honeoye Cent              9.05   7 
 50 Lauren Moore               9 Honeoye Cent              9.06   7 
 51 Olivia Lewis               8 Wayland-Coho              9.10   8 
 52 Amelia Perry              11 Rush-Henriet              9.12   7 
 53 Sierra Nagy               10 Honeoye Cent              9.13   4 
 54 Cheyenne Celentano        12 Wayland-Coho              9.14   7 
 55 Aleya Coira                9 Hornell                   9.26   7 
 56 Emma Jolley               11 Penfield                  9.31   8 
 57 Brianna Walker            10 Webster Schr              9.46   9 
 57 Olivia Nguyen             11 Penfield                  9.46   9 
 59 Breoshena Washington      11 School Of Th              9.47   7 
 60 Kelsie Canessa            11 Webster Schr              9.53   9 
 61 Kennedy Henshaw           11 Canisteo-Gre              9.54   9 
 62 Brooke Robinson           10 Honeoye Cent              9.56   8 
 63 Chahzae Reynolds          11 School Of Th              9.59  10 
 64 Elizabeth Ramsey           9 Webster Schr              9.65   9 
 65 Kelly Fitzpatrick         12 Rush-Henriet              9.85  10 
 66 TaMia Minnis              11 School Of Th             10.12  10 
 67 Alexis Hellinger          12 Wayland-Coho             10.19  10 
 -- Olivia Mascitti           12 Pittsford Su                FS   8 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Annie Hanna               11 Pittsford Su             41.61   1 
  2 Grace Dunnigan            12 Pittsford Su             42.67   1 
  3 Madison Lewis             12 Wayland-Coho             43.56   2 
  4 Amber Daley                8 Rush-Henriet             43.73   1 
  5 Meghan Curtin             12 Wayland-Coho             44.08   1 
  6 Stephanie Nwachi          10 Rush-Henriet             44.16   1 
  7 Taylor Quackenbush        11 Wayland-Coho             44.57   3 
  8 Jailene Arroyo             9 Eastridge                44.87   2 
  9 Eva Boothby                9 Webster Schr             44.89   4 
 10 Elizabeth Decker          11 Eastridge                44.90   2 
 11 Sherica Anderson          11 East                     45.16  15 
 12 Abby Frank                11 Penfield                 45.20   5 
 13 Jessie Hammers            12 Wayland-Coho             45.34   2 
 14 Bryce Felton              12 Rush-Henriet             45.49   4 
 15 Natalie Neamtu            11 Webster Thom             45.77   2 
 16 Shianne Chapman           12 Wayland-Coho             45.88   3 
 17 Aryana Anderson           12 Eastridge                46.30   4 
 18 Samantha Spampinato       12 Rush-Henriet             46.35   4 
 19 Catherine Flugel          12 Mercy                    46.80   3 
 20 Ryan Luplow               11 Warsaw                   47.25   5 
 21 Anna Flaitz               10 Hornell                  47.46   4 
 22 Cameron Mackenzie         10 Penfield                 47.49   5 
 23 Janie Potts               10 Pittsford Su             47.57   4 
 24 Anna Tommasi              12 Pittsford Me             47.58   7 
 25 Nubia Cromartie           10 Pittsford Su             47.69   3 
 26 Elena Mantilla             9 Penfield                 47.84   8 
 27 Brenna McKane             11 Webster Thom             48.03   7 
 28 Cemanie Brown             10 Rush-Henriet             48.08   5 
 29 Julia Wade                10 Mercy                    48.25   3 
 30 Molly Sauter               9 Penfield                 48.28   5 
 31 Ashley Page                9 Wayland-Coho             48.35   6 
 32 Suzanna Wojnowski          9 Eastridge                48.44   5 
 33 Kendall Armstrong         11 Bath-Haverli             48.46   6 
 34 Natalie DiFrancesco        9 Penfield                 48.63   6 
 35 Emma Canny                11 Rush-Henriet             48.72   2 
 36 Alexis Frith              11 Rush-Henriet             48.93   8 
 37 Isabel Thelen             12 Livonia                  49.16  10 
 38 Natalie Eckl              11 Penfield                 49.25   7 
 39 Macie Ruda                10 Pittsford Me             49.38   6 
 40 Tracy Stutzman             9 Honeoye Cent             49.68   9 
 41 Natalie Hansen            10 Penfield                 49.99   8 
 42 Hannah O'Connor           12 Pittsford Me             50.13   8 
 43 Emma Dowd                 11 Penfield                 50.16  10 
 44 Kayla Eason                9 Hornell                  50.17   6 
 45 Lucy Bonin                12 Pittsford Su             50.27   8 
 45 Chloe Erdle               10 Pittsford Me             50.27   9 
 47 Madiha Hussain            11 Pittsford Me             50.52   7 
 48 Sarah Dickenson           10 Pittsford Me             50.63   9 
 49 Danielle Green            10 Honeoye Cent             52.11  10 
 50 Nicole Neyhart             9 Livonia                  52.44  14 
 51 Alexyn Zigenfus           10 Wayland-Coho             52.46  12 
 52 Sky Morita                 9 Pittsford Me             52.80  11 
 53 Aniya DeBride             10 Honeoye Cent             52.93  10 
 54 Lauren Moore               9 Honeoye Cent             52.99  12 
 55 Jenny Lamar               12 Pittsford Me             53.21  11 
 55 Sierra Nagy               10 Honeoye Cent             53.21  12 
 57 Laura Buggie              12 Pittsford Su             53.23  10 
 58 Rachel Drake               9 Dansville                53.58  11 
 59 Kristina Sebastian         8 Bath-Haverli             53.72  14 
 60 Camryn Elliot             12 Wayland-Coho             54.28  11 
 61 Kateryna Fetsyak           9 Rush-Henriet             54.44  13 
 62 Zy'erra Harris            12 School Of Th             54.48  13 
 63 Ashanti Muhanned           9 Mercy                    54.56   7 
 64 Emma Galusha              10 Pittsford Me             54.72   8 
 65 Olivia Mascitti           12 Pittsford Su             55.00  13 
 66 Alyssa Cox                12 Dansville                55.36  12 
 67 Gwendolyn Werth            9 Dansville                56.71  14 
 68 Emily Kleiner             12 Honeoye Cent             56.73  14 
 69 Kennedy Henshaw           11 Canisteo-Gre             56.84  13 
 70 Savannah Cook             12 Honeoye Cent             57.26  15 
 71 Ruth Kabaka               10 Eastridge                58.59  15 
 72 Madeline Mooney           12 Penfield                 58.80  12 
 73 Kelly Fitzpatrick         12 Rush-Henriet           1:01.26  14 
 74 Danielle Carias            9 Dansville              1:05.68  14 
 75 Lauren Quatela             9 Mercy                  1:06.67  12 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Natalie Neamtu            11 Webster Thom           1:43.89   1 
  2 Lexi Peters               10 Rush-Henriet           1:47.18   1 
  3 Cameron Mackenzie         10 Penfield               1:50.04   1 
  4 Sarah Cannon              12 Rush-Henriet           1:50.11   1 
  5 Miranda Hughes            10 Rush-Henriet           1:50.21   4 
  6 Elena Mantilla             9 Penfield               1:51.50   1 
  7 Sarah Frame               12 Webster Thom           1:51.55   1 
  8 Ashley Brawn              10 Rush-Henriet           1:51.96   2 
  9 Elizabeth Decker          11 Eastridge              1:52.14   2 
 10 Haley Brennan              9 Webster Thom           1:52.42   2 
 11 Catherine Flugel          12 Mercy                  1:53.59   1 
 12 Natalie Hansen            10 Penfield               1:53.84   1 
 13 Marlee Angus               9 Penfield               1:54.27   2 
 14 Emma Canny                11 Rush-Henriet           1:54.81   1 
 15 Anna Tommasi              12 Pittsford Me           1:55.63   2 
 16 Stefani Teglash            9 Penfield               1:57.26   2 
 17 Payton Yelle               9 Penfield               1:57.42   3 
 18 Carina Giannini           10 School Of Th           1:57.45   3 
 19 Anya Lucey                 9 Pittsford Me           1:58.34   4 
 20 Alex Carpenter            12 Webster Thom           1:58.38   3 
 21 Gillian Brown             11 Rush-Henriet           1:58.61   5 
 22 Taylor Biata               8 Rush-Henriet           1:59.11   3 
 23 Kaelin Shepard             8 Rush-Henriet           1:59.87   3 
 24 Cecilia Savka             11 Pittsford Me           2:00.42   2 
 25 Natalie Eckl              11 Penfield               2:00.61   4 
 26 Annika Playfair           10 Penfield               2:01.22   3 
 27 Natasha Denninson         11 Penfield               2:01.64   4 
 28 Chloe Erdle               10 Pittsford Me           2:02.03   3 
 28 Emma Dowd                 11 Penfield               2:02.03   5 
 30 Sarah Dickenson           10 Pittsford Me           2:02.20   3 
 31 Rachel Drake               9 Dansville              2:02.45   4 
 32 Kayla Curtin              11 Wayland-Coho           2:03.09   4 
 33 Corrine Sicker             9 Livonia                2:03.24   4 
 34 Amanda Woodard            12 Pittsford Me           2:03.30   2 
 35 Marinna Raqueno            9 Livonia                2:03.74   5 
 36 Maya Racho                10 Alfred-Almon           2:05.85   5 
 37 Alex Kendall               9 Dansville              2:06.76   5 
 38 Julia Robinson            10 Hornell                2:07.43   5 
 39 Cheryln Felle             10 Eastridge              2:10.43   5 
 40 Alyssa Cox                12 Dansville              2:10.98   4 
 41 Emmarie Moore             12 Pittsford Me           2:11.42   2 
 42 Maria Meck                10 Penfield               2:12.08   6 
 43 Shayna Dehmler            12 Penfield               2:13.99   5 
 44 Uilanna Mazur              9 Northstar Ch           2:15.64   6 
 45 Katie Ramsey              12 Webster Schr           2:16.82   6 
 46 Jessica Jones             11 Honeoye Cent           2:17.35   6 
 47 Gwendolyn Werth            9 Dansville              2:18.08   6 
 48 Sa'miyah Wyatt            10 East                   2:41.63   6 
 -- Carley DeBiase             9 Mercy                       DQ   6  passed on inside
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lexi Peters               10 Rush-Henriet           3:13.05   1 
  2 Haley Riorden              9 Rush-Henriet           3:13.71   1 
  3 Megan Sedita              12 Penfield               3:17.15   1 
  4 Shannon Oberst            11 Brighton               3:17.25   1 
  5 Charlotte Kurzweil        12 Mercy                  3:17.82   1 
  6 Mikayla Gullace           10 Honeoye Cent           3:19.95   1 
  7 Elyse Barkstrom           11 Pittsford Me           3:22.08   1 
  8 Ashley Brawn              10 Rush-Henriet           3:22.68   1 
  9 McKenzie Angus            12 Penfield               3:25.03   1 
 10 Vivian Rapp                9 Brighton               3:26.26   1 
 11 Kelsie Canessa            11 Webster Schr           3:26.35   1 
 12 Allison Menendez          11 Rush-Henriet           3:27.81   2 
 13 Katie Schoen              12 Mercy                  3:29.51   2 
 14 Isabella Cole              9 Penfield               3:33.45   2 
 15 Katie Gorenc              11 Pittsford Su           3:36.86   2 
 16 Sage Daughton             12 Penfield               3:39.80   2 
 17 Maggie Moulton             9 Mercy                  3:40.43   2 
 18 Heather Hickok            11 Hornell                3:42.45   2 
 19 Ellie Gorall              11 Honeoye Cent           3:42.61   2 
 20 Sarah Hurlburt            12 Webster Thom           3:43.08   2 
 21 Ellie Anstrom              9 Pittsford Me           3:43.68   2 
 22 Erin Maker                11 Wayland-Coho           3:45.81   2 
 23 Mikayla Bock              11 Honeoye Cent           3:46.00   2 
 24 Julianna Murphy           12 Penfield               3:47.75   3 
 25 Riley Blasiak             10 Brighton               3:49.57   2 
 26 Shayna Dehmler            12 Penfield               3:49.65   3 
 27 Marinna Raqueno            9 Livonia                3:54.80   3 
 28 Elise Coon                11 Eastridge              3:56.30   3 
 29 Aubrey Masters            12 Penfield               3:56.43   3 
 30 Laura Ferris               9 Mercy                  3:57.35   3 
 31 Alicia Guarasci           10 Wayland-Coho           4:00.67   3 
 32 Rhea Marfatia             11 Warsaw                 4:06.45   3 
 33 Tara Powell               11 Mercy                  4:23.32   3 
 34 Mikalah Thomas            12 Dansville              4:23.55   3 
 35 Brooke Robinson           10 Honeoye Cent           4:24.47   3 
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hayleigh Palotti          10 Livonia                5:07.26   1 
  2 Meghan Curtin             12 Wayland-Coho           5:08.42   1 
  3 Claire Miller             12 Penfield               5:13.90   1 
  4 Bailey Pierce             10 Rush-Henriet           5:15.80   1 
  5 Meredith Morse            11 Pittsford Su           5:16.20   1 
  6 Alex Carpenter            12 Webster Thom           5:17.56   1 
  7 Tory Fahrenholz           12 Penfield               5:18.94   1 
  8 Abby Baerwaldt            11 Rush-Henriet           5:24.32   1 
  9 Allison Menendez          11 Rush-Henriet           5:26.24   1 
 10 Marlee Angus               9 Penfield               5:28.88   1 
 11 McKensie Galusha          12 Pittsford Me           5:29.13   1 
 12 Haley Brennan              9 Webster Thom           5:29.56   1 
 13 Sara Ciurca                9 Mercy                  5:29.86   2 
 14 Julia Tomanovich           9 Pittsford Me           5:31.54   1 
 15 Rebecca Tan               10 Webster Schr           5:32.61   2 
 16 Emma Weber                11 Mercy                  5:33.29   1 
 17 Adelyn Carney              8 Webster Schr           5:34.30   2 
 18 Dylanne Nowik             12 Rush-Henriet           5:34.76   1 
 19 Elizabeth Ramsey           9 Webster Schr           5:37.84   2 
 20 Abby Dyson                11 Webster Schr           5:37.98   2 
 21 Samantha Miller           12 Dansville              5:39.64   1 
 22 Morgan Evarts             10 Avoca                  5:40.41   2 
 23 Meghan Domroes             9 Penfield               5:40.52   1 
 24 Audrey Bonham             11 Pittsford Su           5:41.32   2 
 25 Gillian Brown             11 Rush-Henriet           5:42.10   1 
 26 Jaime Gudyka               8 Webster Schr           5:43.56   2 
 27 Sarah Ball                12 Webster Thom           5:51.10   1 
 28 Hanna Tormey               9 Alfred-Almon           5:53.04   2 
 29 Mathilda Guizzardi        12 School Of Th           5:56.24   2 
 30 Erin Maker                11 Wayland-Coho           5:57.06   2 
 31 Brianna Walker            10 Webster Schr           5:57.41   2 
 32 Kelly O'Hara              12 Webster Thom           5:57.88   1 
 33 Alicia Guarasci           10 Wayland-Coho           6:05.56   2 
 34 Hannah Gullace            12 Pittsford Me           6:10.81   2 
 35 Olivia Tette              10 Mercy                  6:14.44   2 
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rebekah Preisser           9 Pittsford Su          11:08.87  
  2 Sara Ciurca                9 Mercy                 11:41.56  
  3 Samantha Miller           12 Dansville             12:01.08  
  4 Erin Davis                 8 Penfield              12:12.22  
  5 Morgan Evarts             10 Avoca                 12:20.47  
  6 Audrey Huff                8 Mercy                 12:49.74  
  7 Bernadette Hayes          12 Mercy                 13:01.31  
  8 Hanna Tormey               9 Alfred-Almon          13:36.55  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jenna Berry               11 Pittsford Me              8.98   1 
  2 Alana Morrow              12 Mercy                     9.13   1 
  3 Chanel Odum               11 School Of Th              9.19   1 
  4 Ellie Ramirez             12 Rush-Henriet              9.35   1 
  5 Emily Wade                12 Mercy                     9.42   1 
  6 Joanna Jin                10 Penfield                  9.51   1 
  7 Leah Whiteman             12 Dansville                 9.57   1 
  8 Kelly Statskey            12 Rush-Henriet              9.72   1 
  9 Allyson Meintel           12 Rush-Henriet              9.92   2 
 10 Sarah Cook                12 Mercy                    10.05   2 
 11 Sydney Frelier            12 Webster Schr             10.11   2 
 12 Dakota Dugan              12 Webster Thom             10.21   2 
 13 Amelia Perry              11 Rush-Henriet             10.27   3 
 14 Morgan Stewart            10 Penfield                 10.30   2 
 15 Brenna McKane             11 Webster Thom             10.34   3 
 16 Natalie DiFrancesco        9 Penfield                 10.40   3 
 17 Megan Allenza             11 Rush-Henriet             10.41   2 
 18 Amanda Woodard            12 Pittsford Me             10.45   2 
 19 Taylor Biata               8 Rush-Henriet             10.55   3 
 20 Kristine Renolo            9 Rush-Henriet             10.60   2 
 21 Meghan Mendola            11 Webster Thom             10.66   3 
 22 Teresa Neuman             12 Honeoye Cent             10.73   3 
 23 Mackenzie Brooks          11 Hornell                  10.79   3 
 24 Alexis Duggan             12 Webster Schr             10.82   3 
 25 Liz Daugherty             10 Livonia                  10.87   5 
 26 Molly Sauter               9 Penfield                 10.91   4 
 27 Christina Gates            9 Rush-Henriet             10.94   4 
 28 Victoria Cramp            12 Hornell                  10.95   4 
 29 Kathryn Miller            10 Warsaw                   10.98   4 
 30 Bailey Lis                12 Honeoye Cent             11.19   4 
 31 Aubrey Richardson         12 Penfield                 11.51   4 
 32 Ellen Battaglia            9 Pittsford Me             11.86   4 
 33 Madeline Mooney           12 Penfield                 11.88   5 
 34 Alex Kendall               9 Dansville                12.58   5 
 35 Hayley Stewart             9 Livonia                  15.59   5 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Mercy  'A'                                          1:52.09   2 
  2 Wayland-Cohocton  'A'                               1:53.49   1 
  3 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                 1:53.79   1 
  4 Webster Schroeder  'A'                              1:54.84   1 
  5 Rush-Henrietta  'B'                                 1:55.38   1 
  6 Pittsford Sutherland  'A'                           1:55.52   1 
  7 Penfield  'A'                                       1:55.99   1 
  8 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                               1:56.61   2 
  9 Brighton  'A'                                       2:02.91   3 
 10 Warsaw  'A'                                         2:04.68   3 
 11 Pittsford Mendon  'B'                               2:06.31   2 
 12 Penfield  'B'                                       2:06.94   2 
 13 Hornell  'A'                                        2:07.12   3 
 14 Honeoye Central  'A'                                2:07.31   3 
 15 Dansville  'A'                                      2:08.00   3 
 16 Penfield  'C'                                       2:12.31   2 
 17 Bath-Haverling  'A'                                 2:18.16   4 
 -- Eastridge  'A'                                           DQ   3  inside the line
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Penfield  'A'                                       4:30.94   1 
  2 Eastridge  'A'                                      4:32.77   1 
  3 Webster Thomas  'A'                                 4:33.05   1 
  4 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                 4:38.07   1 
  5 Livonia  'A'                                        4:42.32   2 
  6 Penfield  'B'                                       4:56.99   2 
  7 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                               4:58.12   1 
  8 Wayland-Cohocton  'A'                               4:59.15   2 
  9 Pittsford Sutherland  'A'                           5:05.29   1 
 10 Mercy  'A'                                          5:05.86   1 
 11 Hornell  'A'                                        5:08.98   2 
 12 Pittsford Mendon  'B'                               5:11.46   2 
 13 Eastridge  'B'                                      5:13.71   1 
 14 Honeoye Central  'A'                                5:22.47   2 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Penfield  'A'                                      10:23.39  
  2 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                              10:33.95  
  3 Mercy  'A'                                         10:47.27  
  4 Webster Schroeder  'A'                             11:04.19  
  5 Brighton  'A'                                      11:09.43  
  6 Honeoye Central  'A'                               11:20.54  
  7 Webster Schroeder  'B'                             11:26.27  
  8 Pittsford Sutherland  'A'                          11:36.66  
  9 Pittsford Mendon  'B'                              12:04.93  
 
Girls High Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jordan Silver             12 Penfield               5-00.00  
  2 Sarah Killip              11 Webster Schr           4-10.00  
  2 Madison O'Brian           12 Penfield               4-10.00  
  4 Ericah Roncone            12 Pittsford Me           4-08.00  
  5 Meredith Blackburn        11 Penfield               4-06.00  
  5 Miranda Hughes            10 Rush-Henriet           4-06.00  
  7 Adina Goldstein           11 Brighton               4-03.00  
  7 Aubrey Richardson         12 Penfield               4-03.00  
  7 Charlotte Jarvis          12 Penfield               4-03.00  
  7 Christina Gates            9 Rush-Henriet           4-03.00  
  7 Sarah Cannon              12 Rush-Henriet           4-03.00  
  7 Mackenzie Brooks          11 Hornell                4-03.00  
  7 Trinity Glover            10 Wayland-Coho           4-03.00  
  7 Lydia Barnard             11 Honeoye Cent           4-03.00  
  7 Suzanna Wojnowski          9 Eastridge              4-03.00  
  7 Kayla Curtin              11 Wayland-Coho           4-03.00  
 17 Kristina Sebastian         8 Bath-Haverli           4-00.00  
 17 Ellenia-Jo Errington      12 Dansville              4-00.00  
 17 Julia Robinson            10 Hornell                4-00.00  
 17 Kennedy Walters           12 Webster Schr           4-00.00  
 21 Tara Powell               11 Mercy                  3-09.00  
 21 Ellen Battaglia            9 Pittsford Me           3-09.00  
 23 Gabrielle Stanton         10 Wayland-Coho           3-06.00  
 -- Hayley Stewart             9 Livonia                     NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lily Hoyser               11 Pittsford Me           9-00.00  
  1 Lourdes Sharp             11 Brighton               9-00.00  
  3 Madeline Pizzo            12 Mercy                  8-06.00  
  4 Ericah Roncone            12 Pittsford Me           8-00.00  
  4 Sydney Angus              10 Penfield               8-00.00  
  6 Alexis Duggan             12 Webster Schr           7-06.00  
  7 Emma Maggio               12 Pittsford Me           7-00.00  
  7 Heather Hickok            11 Hornell                7-00.00  
  7 Elenie Mitchell           11 Penfield               7-00.00  
  7 Liz Daugherty             10 Livonia                7-00.00  
 11 Emily Schwartz            10 Wayland-Coho           6-06.00  
 12 Bailey Stehler            12 Pittsford Me           6-00.00  
 13 Annika Playfair           10 Penfield               5-06.00  
 13 Carley DeBiase             9 Mercy                  5-06.00  
 
Girls Long Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Shana Spinks              11 School Of Th          17-11.50  
  2 Emily Wade                12 Mercy                 16-05.75  
  3 Amber Daley                8 Rush-Henriet          16-04.00  
  4 Colleen Eckl              11 Pittsford Me          15-08.00  
  5 Adama Donzo               12 Rush-Henriet          15-07.50  
  6 Amanda Vogt               11 Webster Schr          15-05.25  
  7 Eva Boothby                9 Webster Schr          15-02.00  
  8 Jenna Berry               11 Pittsford Me          15-00.00  
  9 Butler Kelly              11 Warsaw                14-10.25  
 10 Andrea Benson             12 Webster Schr          14-06.00  
 10 Juliana Larson            12 Webster Thom          14-06.00  
 12 Kameryn Duell             11 Warsaw                14-05.00  
 13 Anna Burgin               12 Webster Schr          14-04.50  
 14 Maria Boris               12 Webster Thom          14-03.00  
 15 Sydney Angus              10 Penfield              14-00.50  
 16 Hannah O'Connor           12 Pittsford Me          13-11.75  
 17 Lydia Barnard             11 Honeoye Cent          13-10.00  
 18 Kathryn Miller            10 Warsaw                13-09.00  
 19 Ryan Luplow               11 Warsaw                13-08.50  
 20 Chanel Odum               11 School Of Th          13-08.25  
 21 Anna Flaitz               10 Hornell               13-05.50  
 22 Ali Johnston              11 Penfield              13-05.00  
 23 Sarah Cook                12 Mercy                 13-03.00  
 24 Julie Kuras                9 Warsaw                13-02.25  
 25 Hadassah Adams            11 Dansville             13-01.75  
 26 Amanda Poetker            11 Penfield              13-01.00  
 27 Megan Allenza             11 Rush-Henriet          13-00.50  
 28 Victoria Cramp            12 Hornell               12-11.00  
 29 Katie Schoen              12 Mercy                 12-10.50  
 30 Kaelin Shepard             8 Rush-Henriet          12-08.00  
 31 Alix Soule                12 Penfield              12-07.25  
 32 Dakota Dugan              12 Webster Thom          12-06.75  
 33 Uilanna Mazur              9 Northstar Ch          12-06.00  
 34 Erika Mynio               12 Rush-Henriet          12-04.00  
 35 Meredith Blackburn        11 Penfield              12-02.50  
 36 Ellenia-Jo Errington      12 Dansville             12-02.25  
 37 Melissa Cook              12 Mercy                 12-00.50  
 38 Kateryna Fetsyak           9 Rush-Henriet          12-00.00  
 39 Emma Weber                11 Mercy                 11-11.00  
 40 Daihlia Beckford          12 East                  11-10.25  
 41 Ashley Page                9 Wayland-Coho          11-10.00  
 42 Emma Jolley               11 Penfield              11-09.25  
 43 Aleya Coira                9 Hornell               11-09.00  
 44 Shianne Chapman           12 Wayland-Coho          11-08.00  
 45 Breoshena Washington      11 School Of Th          11-05.00  
 46 Taylor Quackenbush        11 Wayland-Coho          11-04.00  
 47 Camryn Baird              12 Webster Thom          11-01.00  
 48 Jamie Longo               11 Dansville             11-00.25  
 49 Ellen Battaglia            9 Pittsford Me          10-09.50  
 50 Olivia Tette              10 Mercy                 10-07.25  
 51 Sa'miyah Wyatt            10 East                  10-07.00  
 52 Maya Racho                10 Alfred-Almon          10-05.00  
 52 Jessica Jones             11 Honeoye Cent          10-05.00  
 54 Alexyn Zigenfus           10 Wayland-Coho          10-02.00  
 55 Sakina Tasaddaq           11 Dansville              9-02.75  
 -- Olivia Nguyen             11 Penfield                  FOUL  
 -- Samantha Neill            11 Webster Schr              FOUL  
 -- Sarah Killip              11 Webster Schr              FOUL  
 -- Mackenzie Slater          12 Penfield                  FOUL  
 -- Lily Hoyser               11 Pittsford Me              FOUL  
 
Girls Triple Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Colleen Eckl              11 Pittsford Me          34-04.25  
  2 Julia Wade                10 Mercy                 32-04.00  
  3 Leanna Harris             12 Eastridge             32-03.25  
  4 Caroline Miller            9 Rush-Henriet          32-02.00  
  5 Kendall Armstrong         11 Bath-Haverli          32-01.50  
  6 Ima Ikpot                 10 Mercy                 31-10.00  
  7 Gia Keith                 11 Mercy                 30-11.00  
  8 Anna Burgin               12 Webster Schr          30-09.00  
  9 Kameryn Duell             11 Warsaw                30-06.00  
 10 Emma Maggio               12 Pittsford Me          30-02.75  
 11 Riley Blasiak             10 Brighton              30-02.50  
 12 Ellie Ramirez             12 Rush-Henriet          30-01.75  
 13 Grace Sinsebox            10 Rush-Henriet          29-10.50  
 14 Maria Boris               12 Webster Thom          28-09.00  
 15 Ali Johnston              11 Penfield              27-08.25  
 16 Erika Mynio               12 Rush-Henriet          27-08.00  
 17 Kennedy Walters           12 Webster Schr          27-04.50  
 18 Janiyah Norris            11 Rush-Henriet          27-03.00  
 19 Hadassah Adams            11 Dansville             26-11.25  
 20 Olivia Lewis               8 Wayland-Coho          26-08.50  
 21 Tracy Stutzman             9 Honeoye Cent          26-07.00  
 22 Mackenzie Slater          12 Penfield              26-04.00  
 23 Jamie Longo               11 Dansville             23-11.50  
 24 Hannah Rex                12 Dansville             22-09.50  
 -- Zoie Howe                 11 Dansville                 FOUL  
 -- Bailey Baerwaldt           9 Rush-Henriet              FOUL  
 -- Bailey Stehler            12 Pittsford Me              FOUL  
 -- Daihlia Beckford          12 East                      FOUL  
 -- Sakina Tasaddaq           11 Dansville                 FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Leah Hulbert              12 Rush-Henriet          35-11.25  
  2 Madison Offhaus           10 Warsaw                30-08.75  
  3 Vanessa Motzer            12 Wayland-Coho          29-05.50  
  4 Asia Hoyte                11 Pittsford Me          29-04.00  
  5 Brealle Brown             12 Rush-Henriet          29-02.75  
  6 Rebecca Rock              12 Penfield              29-01.50  
  7 Cheyenne Celentano        12 Wayland-Coho          28-00.25  
  8 Casey Metzler             10 Penfield              27-07.75  
  9 Renee LaSalle             10 Rush-Henriet          26-06.00  
 10 Katey Ringo               10 Rush-Henriet          26-03.75  
 11 TaMia Minnis              11 School Of Th          26-01.50  
 12 Emma Rock                  9 Penfield              25-05.25  
 13 Trinity Glover            10 Wayland-Coho          25-04.75  
 14 Jacklyn Capozzi           10 Rush-Henriet          24-11.75  
 15 Lindsay Fluman            10 Pittsford Me          24-09.00  
 16 Meredith McGee             9 Mercy                 24-06.50  
 17 Vanessa Robertson         10 Bath-Haverli          24-04.00  
 18 Lourdes Sharp             11 Brighton              23-07.00  
 19 Alexis Hellinger          12 Wayland-Coho          23-05.25  
 20 Caileen Canny             11 Pittsford Me          23-04.00  
 21 Emily Gross               12 Rush-Henriet          22-04.50  
 22 Olivia Rye                10 Webster Schr          22-02.00  
 22 Leah Manou                11 Webster Schr          22-02.00  
 24 Emily Miles               10 Honeoye Cent          21-09.00  
 25 Rebecca Clifford          10 Hornell               21-03.00  
 26 Zoie Howe                 11 Dansville             21-02.50  
 27 Katelyn Dang               9 Rush-Henriet          20-10.00  
 28 Kayla Gateson             12 Mercy                 20-07.00  
 29 Crandall Lauren           11 Warsaw                20-06.00  
 30 Lexi Hinds                11 Dansville             19-11.75  
 31 Eboni Jackson             12 Penfield              19-05.00  
 32 Emily Baker               11 Northstar Ch          18-09.50  
 33 Camryn Elliot             12 Wayland-Coho          18-05.25  
 34 Dejzary McFadden - Bingh  10 East                  17-08.25  
 35 Skyler Meldrum            12 Wayland-Coho          17-07.25  
 36 Laci Olix                 11 Hornell               17-01.50  
 37 Chahzae Reynolds          11 School Of Th          14-10.00  
 38 Allison Albers            10 Bath-Haverli          14-01.50  
 
Girls Weight Throw Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Madison Offhaus           10 Warsaw                40-08.00  
  2 Rebecca Rock              12 Penfield              36-11.00  
  3 Leah Hulbert              12 Rush-Henriet          34-09.25  
  4 Asia Hoyte                11 Pittsford Me          31-07.00  
  5 Vanessa Robertson         10 Bath-Haverli          30-04.00  
  6 Brealle Brown             12 Rush-Henriet          29-07.50  
  7 Casey Metzler             10 Penfield              28-02.25  
  8 Katey Ringo               10 Rush-Henriet          27-04.50  
  9 Madeline Pizzo            12 Mercy                 26-10.00  
 10 Melissa Cook              12 Mercy                 25-06.25  
 11 Renee LaSalle             10 Rush-Henriet          25-05.50  
 12 Emma Rock                  9 Penfield              25-05.25  
 13 Jacklyn Capozzi           10 Rush-Henriet          23-08.50  
 14 Meredith McGee             9 Mercy                 23-04.50  
 15 Emily Miles               10 Honeoye Cent          22-09.00  
 16 Lindsay Fluman            10 Pittsford Me          21-07.25  
 17 Leah Manou                11 Webster Schr          21-07.00  
 18 Olivia Rye                10 Webster Schr          21-06.25  
 19 Kayla Gateson             12 Mercy                 19-07.00  
 20 Emily Gross               12 Rush-Henriet          18-09.25  
 21 Laci Olix                 11 Hornell               18-04.50  
 22 Lexi Hinds                11 Dansville             17-03.25  
 23 Caileen Canny             11 Pittsford Me          17-01.25  
 24 Rebecca Clifford          10 Hornell               16-07.50  
 -- Crandall Lauren           11 Warsaw                    FOUL  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Payton Yelle               9 Penfield               8:53.30  
  2 Rina Shaffer              12 Rush-Henriet           9:10.08  
  3 Alex Frantz-Bush          10 Rush-Henriet           9:10.40  
  4 Maria Meck                10 Penfield               9:14.89  
  5 Bailey Felix              11 Rush-Henriet           9:17.42  
  6 Bernadette Hayes          12 Mercy                  9:40.99  
  7 Kristina Bevins            9 Eastridge              9:47.89  
  8 Violet Koehler             9 Bath-Haverli           9:48.68  
  9 Mikalah Thomas            12 Dansville              9:58.00  
 10 Lily Tieu                 12 Rush-Henriet          10:21.80  
 11 Raven Foote               11 Wayland-Coho          10:37.75  
 12 Emily Kleiner             12 Honeoye Cent          10:44.29  
 13 Emily Warren              12 Rush-Henriet          11:05.54  
 14 Anna Demi                 12 Mercy                 11:19.71  
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Nicole Barlow              9 Penfield                  8.25   1 
  2 Zene Kelley                7 Brighton                  8.31   1 
  3 Tahlise Scott              8 Brighton                  8.34   1 
  4 Alicia Zimmer             10 Webster Thom              8.38   2 
  5 Hannah DiLiberto          10 Webster Schr              8.43   1 
  6 Grace Ebner                9 Pittsford Su              8.47   2 
  7 Sara DiVirgilio           10 Webster Thom              8.48   1 
  8 Sydney Nikolevski          9 Penfield                  8.50   2 
  8 Kaya Pries                10 Rush-Henriet              8.50   7 
  8 Trinity Wilson            10 Brighton                  8.50   1 
 11 Jada Smith                 9 Rush-Henriet              8.55   4 
 12 Megan Bowman               9 Pittsford Su              8.56   1 
 12 Johanna Rowe               9 Penfield                  8.56   3 
 14 Alyssa Damiano             9 Webster Schr              8.57   1 
 15 Gianna Piazza              9 Webster Thom              8.63   5 
 16 Paige Colley              10 Penfield                  8.64   3 
 17 Katie Baird                9 Webster Thom              8.73   5 
 17 Victoria Gottorff          9 Webster Schr              8.73   2 
 19 Trisha Taber              11 Webster Schr              8.77   2 
 20 Kara Taranto               9 Eastridge                 8.80   3 
 21 Emily Hoffman             10 Rush-Henriet              8.85   4 
 22 Rita Buccieri             11 Pittsford Su              8.90   2 
 22 Lucy Rugaber               9 Penfield                  8.90   3 
 24 Amalia Barie              10 Webster Thom              8.94   5 
 25 Serena Washburn           10 Penfield                  8.96   3 
 26 Chloe Couderc              9 Brighton                  8.98   4 
 27 Brieanna Hanchett         10 Hornell                   9.04   5 
 28 Amiah Tracy-Lewis          9 Rush-Henriet              9.07   5 
 29 Laura Benjamin            10 Rush-Henriet              9.08   7 
 30 Deena Kohanbani           10 Brighton                  9.09   4 
 31 Emma Smith                 9 Webster Schr              9.11   2 
 32 Jada Lee                   9 Rush-Henriet              9.14   5 
 33 Tiada Bibezic              9 Rush-Henriet              9.18   6 
 34 Cecelia Carney             9 Webster Schr              9.25   6 
 35 Kayla Martinez             9 Rush-Henriet              9.26   5 
 36 Ember Brown                9 Rush-Henriet              9.28   4 
 37 Keira Driscoll             9 Pittsford Me              9.32   8 
 38 Anteres Kil                9 Brighton                  9.33   6 
 39 Marah Allen               10 Hornell                   9.34   5 
 40 Amy Huang                 10 Rush-Henriet              9.38   7 
 41 Kaiya Blattner             9 Rush-Henriet              9.48   3 
 42 Madonna Shehata            9 Rush-Henriet              9.50   7 
 42 Sydney Gallo               9 Penfield                  9.50   3 
 44 Bianca Mendez             12 Rush-Henriet              9.53   8 
 45 Jenna Reagan               9 Rush-Henriet              9.55   7 
 46 Kristine Denimark         10 Webster Schr              9.56   6 
 47 Tia D'Amico                9 Webster Schr              9.57   2 
 48 Raechelle Hajduk          10 Rush-Henriet              9.58   8 
 49 Hayley Green               9 Hornell                   9.60   7 
 50 Malina Deis               10 Rush-Henriet              9.67   8 
 51 Hanna Ko                  10 Pittsford Su              9.68   7 
 52 Natalie Hunt               9 Rush-Henriet              9.69   4 
 53 Julie D'Amanda             9 Webster Thom              9.71   8 
 54 Emily Kornack             10 Pittsford Su              9.72   8 
 55 Isabella Guiggey          10 Pittsford Su              9.74   4 
 56 McKenna Young              9 Webster Schr              9.82   9 
 57 Mikaela Porter            10 Rush-Henriet              9.89   9 
 58 Abbie Wojtas               9 Webster Schr              9.95   4 
 59 Marah Fitzgerald           9 Pittsford Me             10.04   6 
 60 Chelsea Vondracek          9 Hornell                  10.10   8 
 61 Ariadna Company-Jaquotot  11 Pittsford Me             10.21   9 
 62 Isabella Mack              9 Webster Thom             10.76   6 
 63 Alexandra Aquino          12 Brighton                 10.86   9 
 64 Elizabeth Schmitt          9 Pittsford Me             10.89   9 
 65 Danya Mekkielamin         10 Rush-Henriet             10.95   9 
 66 Valerie Branch            12 Pittsford Su             11.02   9 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Tahlise Scott              8 Brighton                 47.58   1 
  2 Zene Kelley                7 Brighton                 47.65   1 
  3 Grace Ebner                9 Pittsford Su             48.95   1 
  4 Nicole Barlow              9 Penfield                 49.62   1 
  5 Jada Smith                 9 Rush-Henriet             49.73   4 
  6 Johanna Rowe               9 Penfield                 50.73   2 
  7 Paige Colley              10 Penfield                 50.92   1 
  8 Lucy Rugaber               9 Penfield                 51.18   3 
  9 Audrey Fountain            9 Webster Thom             51.25   4 
 10 Kara Taranto               9 Eastridge                51.82   3 
 11 Maria Gonzalez De Castes  11 Pittsford Me             52.52   2 
 12 Grace Heckman             10 Brighton                 52.89   2 
 13 Emily Shortino            10 Penfield                 53.07   3 
 14 Mackenzie Carney           9 Webster Schr             53.19   5 
 15 Trisha Taber              11 Webster Schr             53.23   4 
 16 Mira Phillips             10 Penfield                 53.91   1 
 17 Alexis Lunn               10 Webster Schr             54.23   5 
 18 Sydney Nikolevski          9 Penfield                 54.79   3 
 19 Marah Allen               10 Hornell                  55.09   2 
 20 Mary Glaccum              11 Bath-Haverli             55.38   5 
 21 Tiada Bibezic              9 Rush-Henriet             56.16   6 
 22 Sydney Gallo               9 Penfield                 56.61   5 
 23 Emily Dowler              11 Brighton                 57.47   3 
 24 Lili Wilkins              10 Hornell                  57.81   6 
 25 Laura Benjamin            10 Rush-Henriet             58.01   4 
 26 Keira Driscoll             9 Pittsford Me             59.01   4 
 27 Kylie Woodward             9 Pittsford Me             59.51   4 
 28 Julie D'Amanda             9 Webster Thom             59.60   2 
 29 Giselle Antonio            9 Rush-Henriet             59.99   5 
 30 Emily Kornack             10 Pittsford Su           1:02.00   6 
 31 Marah Fitzgerald           9 Pittsford Me           1:04.36   6 
 32 Elizabeth Schmitt          9 Pittsford Me           1:05.18   7 
 33 Bianca Mendez             12 Rush-Henriet           1:07.08   6 
 34 Valerie Branch            12 Pittsford Su           1:07.37   7 
 35 Danya Mekkielamin         10 Rush-Henriet           1:10.23   7 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jenna DeVito               8 Rush-Henriet           2:01.93   1 
  2 Audrey Fountain            9 Webster Thom           2:02.92   1 
  3 Deena Kohanbani           10 Brighton               2:05.82   1 
  4 Jenny Bartholomay         10 Rush-Henriet           2:06.55   2 
  5 Mackenzie McMahon         10 Brighton               2:06.57   1 
  6 Elisabeth Brown            9 Webster Thom           2:08.80   1 
  7 Mackenzie Carney           9 Webster Schr           2:09.54   2 
  8 Cassie Murray             10 Webster Thom           2:09.55   2 
  9 Hanna Bauman              11 Rush-Henriet           2:10.67   1 
 10 Rachel Hill                9 Webster Thom           2:10.94   2 
 11 Emma Hammes               10 Brighton               2:13.98   1 
 12 Emily Kinney              10 Pittsford Su           2:14.00   2 
 13 Makaila Greenhagen         9 Eastridge              2:15.03   1 
 14 Megan Mazikas             11 Rush-Henriet           2:15.96   2 
 15 Abby Goodman              10 Rush-Henriet           2:16.07   2 
 16 Serena Washburn           10 Penfield               2:17.98   1 
 17 Emily Beaumont             9 Eastridge              2:18.48   2 
 18 Kristina Witt             11 Webster Thom           2:19.17   1 
 19 Sam Watrous               11 Rush-Henriet           2:28.52   2 
 20 Anna Rydelek              10 Rush-Henriet           2:32.17   2 
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Zofia Stefankovic          7 Brighton               3:27.56   1 
  2 Alexis Landschoot         10 Rush-Henriet           3:45.65   1 
  3 Mackenzie McMahon         10 Brighton               3:45.71   1 
  4 Emily Murphy               8 Penfield               3:46.93   1 
  5 Avery Whitely             10 Pittsford Me           3:48.85   2 
  6 Claire Hanley             10 Webster Thom           3:49.41   1 
  7 Megan Cooper               8 Brighton               3:49.46   1 
  8 Samantha Stehler           9 Pittsford Me           3:50.19   2 
  9 Emma Hammes               10 Brighton               3:51.25   2 
 10 Cecelia Carney             9 Webster Schr           3:51.40   1 
 11 Abby Goodman              10 Rush-Henriet           3:52.80   1 
 12 Katherine Vollmer         11 Pittsford Su           3:53.26   1 
 13 Hanna Bauman              11 Rush-Henriet           3:57.43   1 
 14 Megan Mazikas             11 Rush-Henriet           4:06.20   2 
 15 Julia Weinberg            11 Pittsford Su           4:15.34   1 
 16 Anna Rydelek              10 Rush-Henriet           4:32.67   2 
 17 Grace Parmelee             9 Webster Schr           4:33.23   2 
 18 Sam Watrous               11 Rush-Henriet           4:34.20   2 
 19 Emily Zuris               11 Webster Thom           4:40.76   2 
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Grace Nothnagle            8 Rush-Henriet           5:38.86  
  2 Caroline Thomas           11 Pittsford Me           5:44.95  
  3 Jenny Bartholomay         10 Rush-Henriet           5:45.12  
  4 Abby Cardilli              9 Penfield               5:58.14  
  5 Emily Friden              10 Pittsford Me           6:04.33  
  6 Violet Koehler             9 Bath-Haverli           6:36.22  
  7 Sara Alfieri              12 Pittsford Me           7:08.40  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rachel McCarthy            9 Pittsford Me          12:25.08  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lydia Slattery             9 Rush-Henriet             10.84   1 
  2 Katie Baird                9 Webster Thom             11.01   1 
  3 Cassie Murray             10 Webster Thom             11.50   1 
  4 Emily Shortino            10 Penfield                 11.59   1 
  5 Grace Parmelee             9 Webster Schr             11.63   1 
  6 Grace Heckman             10 Brighton                 12.11   1 
  7 Mira Phillips             10 Penfield                 12.77   1 
  8 Raechelle Hajduk          10 Rush-Henriet             12.82   2 
  9 Kayla Martinez             9 Rush-Henriet             12.91   2 
 10 Natalie Hunt               9 Rush-Henriet             15.25   2 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Rush-Henrietta  'C'                                 2:08.61   1 
  2 Rush-Henrietta  'D'                                 2:12.40   1 
  3 Pittsford Mendon  'C'                               2:14.91   1 
  4 Pittsford Sutherland  'B'                           2:15.66   1 
  5 Webster Thomas  'B'                                 2:17.91   2 
  6 Penfield  'F'                                       2:18.88   2 
  7 Penfield  'D'                                       2:18.91   1 
  8 Penfield  'E'                                       2:21.29   2 
  9 Hornell  'C'                                        2:21.43   2 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Penfield  'B'                                      11:47.46  
  2 Pittsford Mendon  'C'                              12:09.71  
 
Girls High Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Chloe Couderc              9 Brighton               4-08.00  
  2 Olivia Koepke             10 Eastridge              4-03.00  
  3 Trinity Wilson            10 Brighton               4-00.00  
  3 Maria Gonzalez De Castes  11 Pittsford Me           4-00.00  
  5 Brieanna Hanchett         10 Hornell                3-09.00  
  5 Kristina Bevins            9 Eastridge              3-09.00  
  7 Camille Cosmiano          10 Rush-Henriet           3-06.00  
  7 Chelsea Vondracek          9 Hornell                3-06.00  
  7 Emily Beaumont             9 Eastridge              3-06.00  
  7 Hannah Vinci              10 Eastridge              3-06.00  
  7 Madison Klingebiel         9 Pittsford Me           3-06.00  
 -- Kelsey Cormack            10 Penfield                    NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sachi Sharp                9 Brighton               6-06.00  
  2 Kristen Kukfa             11 Penfield               6-00.00  
  3 Katherine Campbell        11 Penfield               5-06.00  
  3 Hannah Vinci              10 Eastridge              5-06.00  
  3 Anabelle Aebli            11 Penfield               5-06.00  
 -- Olivia Koepke             10 Eastridge                   NH  
 -- Carly Bender              10 Penfield                    NH  
 
Girls Long Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jenna DeVito               8 Rush-Henriet          12-01.75  
  2 Morgan Brown              12 Rush-Henriet          11-11.50  
  3 Alexis Landschoot         10 Rush-Henriet          11-08.25  
  4 Camille Cosmiano          10 Rush-Henriet          11-07.50  
  4 Madonna Shehata            9 Rush-Henriet          11-07.50  
  6 Lydia Slattery             9 Rush-Henriet          11-06.25  
  7 Hannah DiLiberto          10 Webster Schr          10-11.25  
  8 Emily Rathbun             10 Rush-Henriet          10-09.50  
  9 Anteres Kil                9 Brighton              10-07.00  
  9 Emma Smith                 9 Webster Schr          10-07.00  
 11 Emily Hoffman             10 Rush-Henriet          10-03.25  
 12 Sarah Crumley             11 Webster Thom          10-00.50  
 13 Tia D'Amico                9 Webster Schr           9-11.00  
 14 Alyssa Damiano             9 Webster Schr           9-10.50  
 15 Amy Huang                 10 Rush-Henriet           9-10.00  
 16 McKenna Young              9 Webster Schr           9-07.50  
 17 Jenna Reagan               9 Rush-Henriet           8-07.00  
 18 Kristine Denimark         10 Webster Schr           8-05.50  
 19 Megan Makowski            10 Webster Thom           8-05.25  
 20 Hayley Green               9 Hornell                8-04.00  
 21 Taylor Stolberg           10 Brighton               7-09.75  
 -- Victoria Gottorff          9 Webster Schr              FOUL  
 -- Lili Wilkins              10 Hornell                   FOUL  
 -- Adah Brophy               11 Penfield                  FOUL  
 -- Abbie Wojtas               9 Webster Schr              FOUL  
 -- Claire Dean               11 Webster Thom              FOUL  
 
Girls Triple Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Claire Dean               11 Webster Thom          26-10.50  
  2 Morgan Brown              12 Rush-Henriet          24-00.50  
  3 Emily Rathbun             10 Rush-Henriet          23-10.50  
  4 Sarah Crumley             11 Webster Thom          22-10.25  
 
Girls Shot Put Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 MarShae Smith             12 Rush-Henriet          25-06.00  
  2 Emily Riley               10 Rush-Henriet          25-04.00  
  3 Lydia Cross               10 Penfield              23-08.75  
  4 Alexis Lunn               10 Webster Schr          22-07.50  
  5 Kaya Pries                10 Rush-Henriet          21-11.00  
  6 Sloan Cox                 10 Penfield              21-07.75  
  7 Kiara Tarricone           10 Rush-Henriet          21-05.75  
  8 Moira Stapleton           10 Penfield              20-09.50  
  9 Megan Makowski            10 Webster Thom          20-09.25  
 10 Sachi Sharp                9 Brighton              20-05.50  
 11 Isabella Shannon           9 Eastridge             20-02.00  
 12 Katie Slater              11 Rush-Henriet          19-11.50  
 13 Madisyn Fischer            9 Webster Schr          19-04.00  
 14 Jada Lee                   9 Rush-Henriet          18-09.50  
 15 Sarah Hamdan               9 Pittsford Me          18-05.25  
 16 Amiah Tracy-Lewis          9 Rush-Henriet          18-01.75  
 17 Julia Wehrle              10 Webster Schr          17-08.00  
 18 Taylor Stolberg           10 Brighton              17-01.50  
 18 Allison Wilson            10 Rush-Henriet          17-01.50  
 20 Malina Deis               10 Rush-Henriet          16-06.50  
 21 Elizabeth Herrick         11 Bath-Haverli          16-00.75  
 22 Ember Brown                9 Rush-Henriet          16-00.50  
 22 Kaylee Dugo               10 Hornell               16-00.50  
 24 Kaiya Blattner             9 Rush-Henriet          15-11.00  
 25 Madison Klingebiel         9 Pittsford Me          14-10.50  
 26 Ariadna Company-Jaquotot  11 Pittsford Me          11-11.00  
 
Girls Weight Throw Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 MarShae Smith             12 Rush-Henriet          25-01.00  
  2 Lydia Cross               10 Penfield              21-08.50  
  3 Emily Riley               10 Rush-Henriet          21-07.00  
  4 Kiara Tarricone           10 Rush-Henriet          20-06.50  
  5 Moira Stapleton           10 Penfield              19-08.25  
  6 Sloan Cox                 10 Penfield              18-00.00  
  7 Kaylee Dugo               10 Hornell               17-09.00  
  8 Katie Slater              11 Rush-Henriet          16-04.00  
  9 Allison Wilson            10 Rush-Henriet          15-07.00  
 10 Madisyn Fischer            9 Webster Schr          15-06.50  
 11 Julia Wehrle              10 Webster Schr           9-08.00  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Adah Brophy               11 Penfield              10:21.12  
  2 Ainsley Altfather          9 Penfield              10:34.52  
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Modified
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jasmine Smith              8 Northstar Ch              8.05   1 
  2 Shelby Monroe              8 Northstar Ch              8.11   1 
  3 Leigha Gould               8 Webster Schr              8.49   1 
  4 Lindsey Rieger             8 Webster Schr              8.69   1 
  5 Sophia Carretto            8 Hornell                   8.75   1 
  6 Emma Flaitz                8 Hornell                   8.89   1 
  7 Talia Cholach              8 Webster Schr              8.93   2 
  8 Hannah Stamler             8 Webster Schr              8.94   4 
  9 Catherine Glusko           8 Webster Schr              8.95   4 
 10 Kara Rieger                8 Webster Schr              8.98   2 
 11 Mia Keith                  7 Mercy                     9.00   1 
 12 Ayden Scott                8 Webster Schr              9.13   2 
 13 Jamie Mielcarek            8 Webster Schr              9.39   2 
 14 Khiara Howard              8 Webster Schr              9.44   2 
 15 Chrysan Gitsis             8 Webster Schr              9.55   2 
 16 Leah Sisson                7 Mercy                     9.56   3 
 17 Kali Giglio                8 Hornell                   9.72   2 
 18 Kaitlyn Nowak              7 Webster Schr              9.73   4 
 19 Olivia Hofmeister          8 Mercy                     9.86   3 
 20 Carrie Zschoche            8 Hornell                   9.96   3 
 21 Alexandra Rosell           8 Hornell                  10.17   2 
 22 Karissa Nesbitt            8 Webster Schr             10.18   3 
 23 Malini Chanthabandith      8 Webster Schr             10.66   3 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash Modified
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Shelby Monroe              8 Northstar Ch             47.63   1 
  2 Jasmine Smith              8 Northstar Ch             49.43   1 
  3 Leigha Gould               8 Webster Schr             49.86   1 
  4 Kara Rieger                8 Webster Schr             50.37   1 
  5 Ayden Scott                8 Webster Schr             51.97   2 
  6 Kelly Ferris               7 Mercy                    52.49   2 
  7 Jaylen Rhone               7 Northstar Ch             53.13   1 
  8 Lindsey Rieger             8 Webster Schr             53.26   2 
  9 Mackenzie Putnam           8 Hornell                  53.40   1 
 10 Megan Lana                 7 Mercy                    54.40   2 
 11 Leah Sisson                7 Mercy                    55.53   3 
 12 Jamie Laemlein             7 Mercy                    56.17   2 
 13 Kaitlyn Nowak              7 Webster Schr             56.59   3 
 14 Mallory Sullivan           7 Mercy                    57.50   3 
 15 Heather Boorman            7 Honeoye Cent             59.52   2 
 16 Amy Brennan                7 Mercy                  1:00.09   3 
 17 Anna Fetter                7 Mercy                  1:02.27   3 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sarah Duckey-Willet        7 Northstar Ch           2:17.42  
  2 Heather Boorman            7 Honeoye Cent           2:18.41  
  3 Brianna Palmerini          7 Mercy                  2:19.72  
  4 Morgan Mastrosimone        7 Mercy                  2:20.01  
  5 Ashley Gillette            8 Hornell                2:21.77  
  6 Amelia Goff                7 Mercy                  2:22.55  
  7 Beteliheim Hagos           7 Mercy                  2:22.62  
  8 Anna Fetter                7 Mercy                  2:24.17  
  9 Olivia Hofmeister          8 Mercy                  2:29.36  
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Leah Jones                 7 Mercy                  4:00.90  
  2 Jamie Laemlein             7 Mercy                  4:03.35  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brooke Hill                8 Hornell                5:39.39  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gabriella Sartori          8 Mercy                    11.37  
  2 Mia Keith                  7 Mercy                    11.54  
  3 Mackenzie Putnam           8 Hornell                  11.75  
  4 Aubre Robinson             8 Hornell                  11.98  
  5 Zoe Cronmiller             7 Mercy                    12.02  
  6 Reilly Refermat            7 Mercy                    12.86  
  7 Megan Lana                 7 Mercy                    13.45  
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Modified
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Webster Schroeder  'C'                              2:11.96  
  2 Hornell  'B'                                        2:12.62  
  3 Webster Schroeder  'D'                              2:19.47  
  4 Mercy  'B'                                          2:30.95  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Modified
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mercy  'B'                                          5:19.03  
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Modified
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mercy  'B'                                         12:12.25  
 
Girls Long Jump Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brooke Hill                8 Hornell               12-02.50  
  2 Ashley Gillette            8 Hornell               11-07.50  
  3 Megan Allen                7 Mercy                 11-04.25  
  4 Mallory Sullivan           7 Mercy                 11-03.00  
  5 Jaylen Rhone               7 Northstar Ch          10-10.50  
  6 Netasha McIntosh           7 Hornell               10-06.50  
  7 Reilly Refermat            7 Mercy                 10-01.75  
  8 Jamie Mielcarek            8 Webster Schr           9-09.00  
  9 Carrie Zschoche            8 Hornell                9-08.75  
 10 Courtney Bailey            7 Hornell                8-06.00  
 11 Alexandra Rosell           8 Hornell                8-00.25  
 -- Carter Browne              7 Hornell                   FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lauren Baker               8 Northstar Ch          22-05.75  
  2 Chrysan Gitsis             8 Webster Schr          20-08.75  
  3 Karissa Nesbitt            8 Webster Schr          17-05.00  
  4 Khiara Howard              8 Webster Schr          15-06.00  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Myles Calhoun             10 Webster Schr              6.63   1 
  2 Justice Obasi             11 Rush-Henriet              6.77   1 
  3 Anthony Brinson           10 Rush-Henriet              6.79   1 
  4 Dakari Brown              11 Eastridge                 6.81   1 
  5 Massie Scott              12 Eastridge                 6.95   2 
  6 Adrian Minott             12 Northstar Ch              6.96   2 
  7 Max Gloskey               11 Webster Thom              6.97   2 
  8 Carson Wachholder         10 Geneseo                   7.02   7 
  9 Jake Lambert              12 Brighton                  7.05   1 
 10 Brandon Ribis             10 Rush-Henriet              7.07   1 
 11 Tyler Green               10 Hornell                   7.09   2 
 12 Hughan Reid               11 Webster Thom              7.11   3 
 13 Michael DiFiore           11 Webster Schr              7.16   2 
 14 Brandon Leiter            11 Webster Thom              7.18   2 
 15 Chris Allen                9 Penfield                  7.20   3 
 16 Zach Erickson             12 Honeoye Cent              7.21   6 
 17 Zion Ponder               11 School Of Th              7.25   5 
 18 Jon Hanna                 10 Rush-Henriet              7.26   3 
 19 Will Bendzus              12 Wayland-Coho              7.27   4 
 20 Cipher Campbell - Bollar  11 East                      7.28   3 
 21 Joe Walters               12 Hornell                   7.29   4 
 22 Peyton Watts              10 Rush-Henriet              7.33   4 
 23 Shane Toung               11 Webster Schr              7.34   4 
 23 Stephen Beckham           10 Rush-Henriet              7.34   3 
 25 Jason Vidjan              12 Brighton                  7.36   5 
 26 Juan Camacho              11 Northstar Ch              7.37   5 
 27 Andrew Myers              10 Wayland-Coho              7.39   8 
 27 Payce Hooker              10 Hornell                   7.39   5 
 29 Brady Lin                 12 Rush-Henriet              7.40   3 
 30 Caleb Howe                11 Brighton                  7.42   6 
 31 Johnathan Fedison          9 Eastridge                 7.43   5 
 32 Andy Frank                 9 Penfield                  7.46   4 
 33 Ben Vanderstouw           12 Webster Schr              7.47   5 
 34 Henry Trojian             10 Pittsford Su              7.48   4 
 35 Dylan Wohlschegel         12 Honeoye Cent              7.50   6 
 36 Matt Tommasi              10 Pittsford Me              7.52   4 
 37 Ruben Mercado             12 Webster Thom              7.56   6 
 38 D'Andre Snow              11 School Of Th              7.58   7 
 39 Tom Jaworowicz            11 Webster Thom              7.63   6 
 40 Bryce Li                  11 Northstar Ch              7.68  11 
 41 Kevin VanGee              11 Webster Schr              7.70   5 
 42 Wayne Parsons             12 Wayland-Coho              7.71   8 
 43 Chaz Velazquez            10 Penfield                  7.72   5 
 44 Michael Allchin           12 Penfield                  7.73   3 
 44 Robert Ungar              10 Honeoye Cent              7.73   8 
 46 Josh Pitt                 11 Honeoye Cent              7.74   6 
 47 Konnor Blankenbush        12 Rush-Henriet              7.79   8 
 48 Hamadi Mberwa             11 School Of Th              7.82   7 
 49 Eric Chan                 12 Northstar Ch              7.84   6 
 50 Kevin Klimm                9 Wayland-Coho              7.87   7 
 51 Andrew Lembo-Ehms         10 Webster Schr              7.89   8 
 52 Alfred Nickerson          11 Dansville                 7.92   8 
 53 David Feng                11 Northstar Ch              7.93   7 
 54 Gibson Campbell           10 Penfield                  7.95  10 
 55 Andrew Helbig             12 Webster Schr              7.98   9 
 56 Ryan Tremmell             12 Eastridge                 8.01   4 
 56 DJ Lippens                 9 Wayland-Coho              8.01   7 
 58 Linjun Peng               11 Pittsford Su              8.05   9 
 59 Chris Rankin              12 Webster Thom              8.07  10 
 59 Michael Sanfilippo        12 Webster Thom              8.07   9 
 61 Ben Wang                  11 Northstar Ch              8.08  10 
 62 Jeremy Wilkinson          12 Warsaw                    8.10   9 
 63 Nathan Ramsay             12 Webster Schr              8.16   7 
 64 Oliver Fu                 10 Northstar Ch              8.22  10 
 65 Trevor Carney             12 Webster Schr              8.23  10 
 66 Kalum Holbrook            10 Wayland-Coho              8.28  10 
 67 Cody Lucey                11 Honeoye Cent              8.40   6 
 68 Daniel Harter              9 Wayland-Coho              8.46  11 
 69 Joe Palermo               10 Honeoye Cent              8.65  10 
 70 Tyler Gibson               9 School Of Th              8.84  11 
 71 Ahn Le                    10 Honeoye Cent              9.68  11 
 72 Steven Xiao               12 Northstar Ch             12.12  11 
 73 Joe Falkowski              9 Honeoye Cent             12.46  11 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Dilan Campbell            12 Rush-Henriet             37.14   1 
  2 Kyle Seegler              12 Penfield                 37.73   1 
  3 Adrian Minott             12 Northstar Ch             38.02   3 
  4 Cole Mazzo                12 Webster Thom             38.03   1 
  5 Massie Scott              12 Eastridge                38.31   2 
  6 Lukas Dalfonso            11 Rush-Henriet             38.62   1 
  7 Christopher Miller        12 Warsaw                   39.01   3 
  8 Michael DiFiore           11 Webster Schr             39.05   1 
  9 Brandon Ribis             10 Rush-Henriet             39.53   2 
 10 Aiden Daniels             10 Rush-Henriet             39.57   2 
 11 Tanner Day                11 Rush-Henriet             39.93   2 
 12 Andrew Wygal              10 Webster Thom             39.95   4 
 12 Brandon Torres-Manuse     11 Eastridge                39.95   3 
 14 Tony SanGregory           11 Warsaw                   39.99   4 
 15 Andy Frank                 9 Penfield                 40.06   5 
 16 Brandon George            11 Rush-Henriet             40.07   6 
 17 Chris Allen                9 Penfield                 40.13   5 
 18 Jason Page                11 Wayland-Coho             40.21   3 
 19 Juan Camacho              11 Northstar Ch             40.23   6 
 20 Johnathan Fedison          9 Eastridge                40.36   5 
 21 Dean Damon                12 Livonia                  40.39   8 
 22 Michael Allchin           12 Penfield                 40.58   5 
 23 Ethan Ingraham            10 Pittsford Me             40.67   4 
 24 Stephen Beckham           10 Rush-Henriet             40.78   4 
 25 Hughan Reid               11 Webster Thom             40.87   7 
 26 Kade Canessa              12 Webster Schr             40.94   5 
 27 Andrew Myers              10 Wayland-Coho             41.11   8 
 28 Will Bendzus              12 Wayland-Coho             41.30   5 
 29 Javon Jackson             11 East                     41.56  14 
 30 Ryan Flagg                10 Wayland-Coho             41.67   7 
 31 Alex Rono                  9 Honeoye Cent             41.88   9 
 32 Kane Countryman           10 Hornell                  41.90   6 
 33 Jon Hanna                 10 Rush-Henriet             41.94   6 
 34 Dean Marcello             10 Pittsford Su             41.96   6 
 35 Tom Jaworowicz            11 Webster Thom             42.52   7 
 36 Wayne Parsons             12 Wayland-Coho             42.60   4 
 37 Chaz Velazquez            10 Penfield                 42.68   8 
 38 Jacob Caputo              10 Pittsford Me             43.17   8 
 39 Michael Sanfilippo        12 Webster Thom             43.24   9 
 40 Jacob Thomas              10 Honeoye Cent             43.49  10 
 41 DJ Lippens                 9 Wayland-Coho             43.50   8 
 42 David Feng                11 Northstar Ch             43.51   9 
 43 Lilo Nielsen               9 Wayland-Coho             43.60   7 
 44 Tyler Gibson               9 School Of Th             43.69  14 
 45 D'Andre Snow              11 School Of Th             44.15  11 
 46 D'Aaron Johnson           12 East                     44.20   7 
 47 Parker Canarvis            9 Livonia                  44.29  12 
 48 Tate Mendel               10 Geneseo                  44.39   9 
 49 Connor Mahan              12 Honeoye Cent             44.69  10 
 50 Linjun Peng               11 Pittsford Su             44.96  10 
 51 Anthony Ren               10 Pittsford Me             45.50  10 
 52 Zach Cornish              11 Honeoye Cent             45.68  14 
 53 Zach Hoffman              10 Rush-Henriet             45.72   8 
 54 Ben Wang                  11 Northstar Ch             46.17  11 
 55 Alfred Nickerson          11 Dansville                46.33  13 
 56 Andrew Vogler              9 Dansville                46.37  13 
 57 Matt Langkamp             10 Honeoye Cent             46.46  12 
 58 Caleb Patterson           12 Honeoye Cent             46.69  14 
 59 Niklas Lehnhardt          10 Northstar Ch             46.89  11 
 60 Michael Farley            12 Dansville                47.11  12 
 61 Bryce Kennedy             12 Wayland-Coho             47.81  11 
 62 Cody Zigenfus              9 Wayland-Coho             48.48  11 
 63 Chris Rankin              12 Webster Thom             48.61   9 
 64 Oliver Fu                 10 Northstar Ch             49.20  10 
 65 Zachary Zwieg             12 Honeoye Cent             49.44  12 
 66 Joe Palermo               10 Honeoye Cent             50.63  12 
 67 Steven Xiao               12 Northstar Ch             51.41  10 
 68 Ryan Baginsky              9 Honeoye Cent             51.90  13 
 69 Shane Vanderwinckel       10 Honeoye Cent             55.80  13 
 
Boys 600 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Nick Neamtu               12 Webster Thom           1:28.81   1 
  2 Brandon George            11 Rush-Henriet           1:30.58   1 
  3 Noah Taddesse             12 Rush-Henriet           1:30.63   1 
  4 Hunter Clark              12 Alfred-Almon           1:34.02   1 
  5 Lowell McCarthy           11 Penfield               1:34.84   2 
  6 Brian Kline               11 Rush-Henriet           1:36.65   2 
  7 Ethan Ingraham            10 Pittsford Me           1:36.98   4 
  8 Mark Pham                 11 Rush-Henriet           1:37.70   2 
  9 Noah Brown                10 Rush-Henriet           1:37.90   2 
 10 Aiden Daniels             10 Rush-Henriet           1:38.06   1 
 11 Carter Underwood          12 Rush-Henriet           1:38.21   2 
 12 Andrew Hecht              12 Webster Schr           1:39.03   2 
 13 Conor Davis               11 Penfield               1:39.44   2 
 14 Jarred Perkins            10 Rush-Henriet           1:39.65   2 
 15 Spencer Malone            11 Geneseo                1:40.79   4 
 16 Alex Rono                  9 Honeoye Cent           1:42.10   4 
 17 Robert Meyer              11 Rush-Henriet           1:44.02   2 
 18 Caleb Klaver              12 Rush-Henriet           1:45.80   3 
 19 Parker Canarvis            9 Livonia                1:45.83   5 
 20 Friend Olsen              10 Honeoye Cent           1:46.28   3 
 21 Davon Kearney             11 East                   1:46.35   5 
 22 Zach Faucher              12 Brighton               1:46.52   4 
 23 Christopher LePore        11 Pittsford Me           1:47.91   4 
 24 Ryan Flagg                10 Wayland-Coho           1:47.98   3 
 25 Migual DeSaja             10 Northstar Ch           1:49.16   3 
 26 Connor Mahan              12 Honeoye Cent           1:49.85   4 
 27 Dakota Podlaski            9 East                   1:50.86   5 
 28 Nicholas Walker           12 School Of Th           1:51.89   3 
 29 Michael Farley            12 Dansville              1:51.90   4 
 30 Colby Marshall             9 Livonia                1:52.19   5 
 31 Zachary Nicoletti         10 Pittsford Me           1:53.60   4 
 32 Noor Hassan               11 School Of Th           1:54.62   5 
 33 James Boula                9 Dansville              1:55.55   3 
 34 Niklas Lehnhardt          10 Northstar Ch           2:01.61   4 
 35 Zachary Zwieg             12 Honeoye Cent           2:08.72   5 
 36 Shane Vanderwinckel       10 Honeoye Cent           2:13.97   5 
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Paul Dellinger            11 Brighton               2:43.45   1 
  2 Jonah Simpson             11 Brighton               2:44.06   1 
  3 Caleb Covell              12 Eastridge              2:45.53   1 
  4 Noah Taddesse             12 Rush-Henriet           2:48.47   1 
  5 Stephen Loce              12 Webster Thom           2:49.19   1 
  6 Fred Owen                 11 Livonia                2:51.13   2 
  7 Kevin VanGee              11 Webster Schr           2:51.24   1 
  8 Jason Ziskind             11 Webster Thom           2:52.25   1 
  9 William Stone             11 Brighton               2:53.20   2 
 10 Owen Goettler             11 Pittsford Su           2:53.54   2 
 11 Ben Stalls                11 Eastridge              2:53.73   1 
 12 Thomas Dellinger          11 Brighton               2:53.75   2 
 13 Hudson Laprade            10 Alfred-Almon           2:54.09   2 
 14 Mark Pham                 11 Rush-Henriet           2:55.54   2 
 15 Chris Lowenguth           11 Webster Thom           2:56.17   1 
 16 Carter Underwood          12 Rush-Henriet           2:58.10   1 
 17 John Lepore               12 Pittsford Me           3:01.03   2 
 18 Andrew Helbig             12 Webster Schr           3:01.29   2 
 19 Nick Ladd                 11 Wayland-Coho           3:08.54   2 
 20 Pete VanHouten            11 Honeoye Cent           3:18.02   3 
 21 Nicholas Walker           12 School Of Th           3:20.83   2 
 22 Alex Shick                10 Hornell                3:22.51   3 
 23 Colby Marshall             9 Livonia                3:24.58   3 
 24 Zach Cornish              11 Honeoye Cent           3:24.88   3 
 25 Zachary Nicoletti         10 Pittsford Me           3:25.20   3 
 26 Tate Mendel               10 Geneseo                3:32.35   2 
 27 Nate O'Brachta             9 Avoca                  3:33.74   3 
 28 Liam Murphy                8 Pittsford Me           3:42.03   3 
 29 Frank Shanley             10 Wayland-Coho           3:44.41   3 
 30 Christopher LePore        11 Pittsford Me           3:48.95   3 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Nick Neamtu               12 Webster Thom           4:29.86   1 
  2 Brad Farnham              11 Penfield               4:36.10   1 
  3 Hunter Clark              12 Alfred-Almon           4:36.81   1 
  4 Tyler Senall              10 Penfield               4:39.86   1 
  5 John Pullano              10 Penfield               4:44.97   1 
  6 Stephen Loce              12 Webster Thom           4:45.39   1 
  7 Jack Murphy               11 Penfield               4:46.55   1 
  8 Conor Davis               11 Penfield               4:51.24   1 
  9 Andrew Hecht              12 Webster Schr           4:51.52   1 
 10 Brian Kline               11 Rush-Henriet           4:52.37   1 
 11 Adrian Mazur              12 Northstar Ch           4:54.24   1 
 12 Jordan Cash-Rawleigh      11 Bath-Haverli           4:54.75   1 
 13 Nick Ladd                 11 Wayland-Coho           5:02.10   3 
 14 Nathan Ramsay             12 Webster Schr           5:02.63   1 
 15 Pete VanHouten            11 Honeoye Cent           5:03.03   3 
 16 Zachary Gauronski          9 Penfield               5:03.51   2 
 17 Lazarus Wallace           11 Bath-Haverli           5:04.24   2 
 18 Trevor Carney             12 Webster Schr           5:04.67   3 
 19 Noah Brown                10 Rush-Henriet           5:04.93   1 
 20 Spencer Malone            11 Geneseo                5:05.18   3 
 21 Jarred Perkins            10 Rush-Henriet           5:05.54   2 
 22 Paul Vicks                11 Pittsford Me           5:05.55   3 
 23 Carter Bertrand            9 Webster Thom           5:05.70   2 
 24 Andrew Lembo-Ehms         10 Webster Schr           5:06.34   2 
 25 Colden Herzog             11 Livonia                5:06.88   2 
 26 Robert Meyer              11 Rush-Henriet           5:06.98   2 
 27 Joshua Walsh              11 Hornell                5:08.38   2 
 28 James Boula                9 Dansville              5:10.52   3 
 29 Jerry Miller              12 Avoca                  5:10.87   3 
 30 Cesc Case                 12 Webster Thom           5:14.37   3 
 31 Lucas Eggleston           10 Bath-Haverli           5:15.76   2 
 32 Jerry Gitsis              11 Webster Schr           5:16.96   3 
 33 Jerry Hoppa                9 Pittsford Me           5:18.81   3 
 34 Tucker Wehner             12 Pittsford Su           5:21.45   3 
 35 Ben Kemnitzer             11 Hornell                5:27.09   2 
 36 Nathan McGuire            12 Warsaw                 5:27.37   3 
 37 Jacob Bailey              10 Hornell                5:33.61   2 
 38 Clifford Imes             11 Eastridge              5:38.30   3 
 39 Caleb Doughty             10 Bath-Haverli           5:39.24   3 
 40 Caleb Sutton              10 Wayland-Coho           5:43.83   3 
 41 Alex Watches              11 Bath-Haverli           5:43.99   3 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jesse Hallett             12 Honeoye Cent          10:38.94  
  2 Joshua McCarthy           11 Pittsford Me          10:39.11  
  3 Jake Marchese              9 Penfield              10:50.65  
  4 Hudson Laprade            10 Alfred-Almon          10:52.93  
  5 Joshua Walsh              11 Hornell               10:55.75  
  6 Ben Kemnitzer             11 Hornell               11:09.05  
  7 Colden Herzog             11 Livonia               11:11.29  
  8 Jerry Gitsis              11 Webster Schr          11:14.62  
  9 Jerry Miller              12 Avoca                 11:17.75  
 10 Nathan McGuire            12 Warsaw                12:02.88  
 11 Nate O'Brachta             9 Avoca                 13:08.44  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Isaiah Brown              12 Pittsford Su              7.90   1 
  2 Max Gloskey               11 Webster Thom              8.02   1 
  3 Tony SanGregory           11 Warsaw                    8.17   1 
  4 Connor Spiegel            12 Webster Thom              8.57   1 
  5 Friend Olsen              10 Honeoye Cent              9.11   1 
  6 Austin Iodice             11 Eastridge                 9.14   1 
  7 Andrew Wygal              10 Webster Thom              9.33   2 
  8 Charles Coley             12 Wayland-Coho              9.55   2 
  9 Daniel Simmonds           12 Rush-Henriet              9.59   2 
 10 James O'Heron             12 Pittsford Me              9.76   2 
 11 Konnor Blankenbush        12 Rush-Henriet              9.86   2 
 12 Zach Faucher              12 Brighton                 10.10   2 
 13 Brady Lin                 12 Rush-Henriet             10.25   1 
 14 Daniel Rinker             12 Rush-Henriet             10.27   3 
 15 Mujtaba Aminal Haq        10 Rush-Henriet             10.52   2 
 16 Caleb Klaver              12 Rush-Henriet             11.12   3 
 17 Matt Langkamp             10 Honeoye Cent             11.26   3 
 18 Jacob Thomas              10 Honeoye Cent             11.28   3 
 19 Dakota Podlaski            9 East                     11.35   3 
 20 Henry Lemen               12 Avon Central             11.45   2 
 21 Ryan Baginsky              9 Honeoye Cent             11.78   3 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Webster Thomas  'A'                                 1:37.99   1 
  2 Eastridge  'A'                                      1:41.19   1 
  3 Hornell  'A'                                        1:41.81   1 
  4 Penfield  'A'                                       1:46.15   2 
  5 Warsaw  'A'                                         1:48.16   1 
  6 Brighton  'A'                                       1:48.38   2 
  7 Pittsford Sutherland  'A'                           1:49.08   1 
  8 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                               1:51.38   2 
  9 Wayland-Cohocton  'A'                               1:51.65   2 
 10 Honeoye Central  'A'                                1:52.11   3 
 11 Dansville  'A'                                      1:54.47   2 
 12 Eastridge  'B'                                      2:05.47   3 
 -- Webster Schroeder  'A'                                  DNF   1 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Northstar Christian  'A'                            3:41.16  
  2 Penfield  'A'                                       3:41.31  
  3 Wayland-Cohocton  'A'                               3:58.02  
  4 Eastridge  'A'                                      4:11.42  
  5 Bath-Haverling  'A'                                 4:19.04  
  6 Pittsford Sutherland  'A'                           4:25.83  
  7 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                               4:35.61  
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Penfield  'A'                                       8:57.75  
  2 Brighton  'A'                                       9:10.65  
  3 Webster Schroeder  'A'                              9:12.76  
  4 Webster Thomas  'A'                                 9:20.95  
  5 Eastridge  'A'                                      9:32.03  
  6 Webster Schroeder  'B'                              9:32.24  
  7 Honeoye Central  'A'                                9:35.09  
  8 Hornell  'A'                                       10:04.72  
  9 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                              10:14.71  
 
Boys High Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Connor Spiegel            12 Webster Thom           5-10.00  
  2 Brandon Leiter            11 Webster Thom           5-08.00  
  2 Jack Smith                12 Webster Schr           5-08.00  
  2 Devin Woodyard            12 Brighton               5-08.00  
  5 Dylan Wohlschegel         12 Honeoye Cent           5-04.00  
  5 Kobe Lewis                10 Rush-Henriet           5-04.00  
  5 James O'Heron             12 Pittsford Me           5-04.00  
  5 Dean Damon                12 Livonia                5-04.00  
  5 Matt Buttaggi             12 Webster Schr           5-04.00  
  5 Sinan Ersan               10 Webster Schr           5-04.00  
 11 Myles Calhoun             10 Webster Schr           5-00.00  
 11 Zach Hoffman              10 Rush-Henriet           5-00.00  
 11 Jerome Barnes             12 East                   5-00.00  
 11 Kyle Ellis                11 Avon Central           5-00.00  
 15 Brandon Torres-Manuse     11 Eastridge              4-08.00  
 15 Tyler Green               10 Hornell                4-08.00  
 15 Jordan Cash-Rawleigh      11 Bath-Haverli           4-08.00  
 15 Josh Pitt                 11 Honeoye Cent           4-08.00  
 19 Alex Shick                10 Hornell                4-04.00  
 19 Drake Lortscher           11 Honeoye Cent           4-04.00  
 21 Jacob Bailey              10 Hornell                4-00.00  
 -- Anthony Ren               10 Pittsford Me                NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jack Smith                12 Webster Schr          13-04.00  
  2 Johnathan Mueller         12 Webster Schr          12-00.00  
  3 Trevor Delly              11 Eastridge             11-00.00  
  3 Angelo Hutchins           12 Eastridge             11-00.00  
  3 Ben Vanderstouw           12 Webster Schr          11-00.00  
  6 Robert Calkins            11 Brighton              10-06.00  
  7 Caleb Beeley              12 Honeoye Cent           9-06.00  
  8 Zuhrick Jackson           10 Webster Schr           8-06.00  
  9 Jonah McGrath             11 Penfield               8-00.00  
 10 Gibson Campbell           10 Penfield               7-06.00  
 -- Zach Erickson             12 Honeoye Cent                NH  
 
Boys Long Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dilan Campbell            12 Rush-Henriet          20-01.00  
  2 Caleb Howe                11 Brighton              18-09.50  
  3 Devin Woodyard            12 Brighton              18-03.00  
  4 Joe Walters               12 Hornell               17-11.50  
  5 Kane Countryman           10 Hornell               17-06.50  
  6 Ruben Mercado             12 Webster Thom          17-00.00  
  6 Tanner Day                11 Rush-Henriet          17-00.00  
  8 Jerome Barnes             12 East                  16-11.25  
  9 Matt Buttaggi             12 Webster Schr          16-10.50  
 10 Alex Marino               11 Webster Schr          16-10.00  
 11 Payce Hooker              10 Hornell               16-08.75  
 12 D'Aaron Johnson           12 East                  16-08.00  
 13 Kade Canessa              12 Webster Schr          16-07.00  
 14 Eric Chan                 12 Northstar Ch          16-05.50  
 15 Jason Page                11 Wayland-Coho          16-03.50  
 16 Lucas Bechtold            10 Webster Thom          16-00.00  
 17 Lilo Nielsen               9 Wayland-Coho          15-10.50  
 18 Daniel Rinker             12 Rush-Henriet          15-10.25  
 19 Trevon Pitts              11 Eastridge             15-10.00  
 20 Charles Coley             12 Wayland-Coho          15-05.00  
 21 Mujtaba Aminal Haq        10 Rush-Henriet          15-04.50  
 22 Davon Kearney             11 East                  15-03.50  
 22 Bryce Li                  11 Northstar Ch          15-03.50  
 24 Jordan Babcock            11 Dansville             15-03.00  
 25 Christian Knudsen         11 Dansville             14-05.00  
 26 Cody Lucey                11 Honeoye Cent          14-03.50  
 27 Jeremy Wilkinson          12 Warsaw                14-00.25  
 28 Hamadi Mberwa             11 School Of Th          13-11.50  
 29 Henry Lemen               12 Avon Central          13-09.50  
 30 Kalum Holbrook            10 Wayland-Coho          13-03.00  
 31 Ryan Tremmell             12 Eastridge             12-05.25  
 32 James Judkins             11 East                  11-04.00  
 33 Cody Zigenfus              9 Wayland-Coho          11-00.00  
 -- Michael Booth             11 Wayland-Coho              FOUL  
 -- Drake Lortscher           11 Honeoye Cent              FOUL  
 -- Dean Marcello             10 Pittsford Su              FOUL  
 -- DJ Lippens                 9 Wayland-Coho              FOUL  
 
Boys Triple Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Zion Ponder               11 School Of Th          42-05.50  
  2 Jonah McGrath             11 Penfield              39-11.00  
  3 Isaiah Brown              12 Pittsford Su          39-09.00  
  4 Carson Wachholder         10 Geneseo               38-10.00  
  5 Lucas Bechtold            10 Webster Thom          38-05.50  
  6 Dakari Brown              11 Eastridge             37-09.50  
  7 Sagar Sharma              10 Brighton              37-05.00  
  8 Sinan Ersan               10 Webster Schr          37-04.00  
  9 Kyle Ellis                11 Avon Central          36-07.25  
 10 Javon Jackson             11 East                  36-05.50  
 11 Christopher Miller        12 Warsaw                36-01.00  
 12 Zuhrick Jackson           10 Webster Schr          35-09.25  
 13 Jordan Babcock            11 Dansville             35-02.00  
 14 Alex Marino               11 Webster Schr          34-09.00  
 15 Trevon Pitts              11 Eastridge             34-05.00  
 16 Peyton Watts              10 Rush-Henriet          34-00.00  
 17 Daniel Simmonds           12 Rush-Henriet          33-08.00  
 18 Caleb Beeley              12 Honeoye Cent          32-09.00  
 19 Kalum Holbrook            10 Wayland-Coho          31-02.00  
 20 Caleb Patterson           12 Honeoye Cent          29-06.00  
 21 Christian Knudsen         11 Dansville             26-07.00  
 -- Kevin Klimm                9 Wayland-Coho              FOUL  
 
Boys Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wolfgarr Lobo             11 Avon Central          43-09.00  
  2 Thomas Coene              12 Webster Thom          40-02.00  
  3 Charles Coley             12 Wayland-Coho          40-00.50  
  4 Derek Gilbert             10 Warsaw                39-09.75  
  5 Jacob Plesums             12 Warsaw                38-08.50  
  6 Sean Lyman                12 Rush-Henriet          37-08.75  
  7 Ethyan Briggs             11 Wayland-Coho          37-06.00  
  8 Skylar Rowe               12 Webster Schr          36-06.75  
  9 Balys Mockevicius         12 Webster Thom          36-03.50  
 10 Austin Reeves             12 Rush-Henriet          35-10.00  
 11 Cipher Campbell - Bollar  11 East                  35-09.00  
 12 Bryce Kennedy             12 Wayland-Coho          35-08.75  
 13 Russell Harvey            10 Geneseo               35-00.00  
 14 Alex Tian                 10 Brighton              34-07.50  
 15 Tajmon Glasgow            12 Rush-Henriet          34-06.50  
 16 Nicolus Buksic            11 Rush-Henriet          33-08.75  
 17 Connor Guarino            12 Webster Thom          33-04.75  
 18 Anthony Kanaval           12 Dansville             31-09.50  
 19 Zachary Ramsay            12 Webster Schr          30-09.50  
 20 James Judkins             11 East                  30-07.25  
 21 Dylan Frey                12 Webster Thom          30-03.25  
 22 Shane Toung               11 Webster Schr          29-08.25  
 23 Zavier King               10 Hornell               29-08.00  
 24 Robert Ungar              10 Honeoye Cent          29-06.75  
 25 Jon Hargrave              12 Webster Thom          29-03.50  
 26 Johnathan Mueller         12 Webster Schr          28-08.75  
 27 Sam Hawkins                9 Northstar Ch          28-01.00  
 28 Cole Kloesz               12 Webster Thom          27-10.75  
 29 Caleb Johnson             11 Dansville             27-01.00  
 30 Noor Hassan               11 School Of Th          26-06.50  
 31 Tim Gaston                12 Rush-Henriet          25-05.50  
 32 Alex Hargraves            11 Bath-Haverli          24-07.00  
 33 Frank Shanley             10 Wayland-Coho          23-10.25  
 34 Ahn Le                    10 Honeoye Cent          22-05.50  
 35 Raheem Gayden             12 East                  22-05.00  
 36 Mike Marin                12 Northstar Ch          20-09.00  
 37 Daniel Harter              9 Wayland-Coho          20-06.75  
 38 Jesse Barnes              12 Brighton              17-07.00  
 39 Joe Falkowski              9 Honeoye Cent          13-04.50  
 
Boys Weight Throw Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jacob Plesums             12 Warsaw                47-03.00  
  2 Thomas Coene              12 Webster Thom          47-02.00  
  3 Wolfgarr Lobo             11 Avon Central          37-10.50  
  4 Tajmon Glasgow            12 Rush-Henriet          34-03.50  
  5 Nicolus Buksic            11 Rush-Henriet          33-07.00  
  6 Skylar Rowe               12 Webster Schr          32-06.00  
  7 Derek Gilbert             10 Warsaw                29-09.00  
  8 Sean Lyman                12 Rush-Henriet          29-02.50  
  9 Anthony Kanaval           12 Dansville             29-02.00  
 10 Connor Guarino            12 Webster Thom          29-01.00  
 11 Caleb Johnson             11 Dansville             27-03.25  
 12 Zavier King               10 Hornell               27-00.50  
 13 Russell Harvey            10 Geneseo               26-08.00  
 14 Tim Gaston                12 Rush-Henriet          23-06.00  
 15 Zachary Ramsay            12 Webster Schr          22-05.75  
 -- Austin Reeves             12 Rush-Henriet              FOUL  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Daniel Fee                10 Webster Schr              7.07   1 
  2 Justice Barnes            10 East                      7.45   2 
  3 Justin Lunn                9 Webster Schr              7.46   1 
  4 Jonah Dean                 9 Webster Thom              7.49   2 
  5 Michael Harris            10 Webster Schr              7.52   1 
  6 Matt Ryan                 10 Webster Schr              7.57   2 
  6 Paul Saber                11 Webster Thom              7.57   1 
  8 Isaiah Kelly              10 Brighton                  7.58   2 
  9 Joe Pizzi                  9 Penfield                  7.60   2 
  9 Reginald Frederick        10 East                      7.60   3 
 11 Trenton Wynn               9 Penfield                  7.62   4 
 12 Ben Fisler                10 Webster Thom              7.68   5 
 13 Timmie Kenyon, Jr         11 Rush-Henriet              7.73   4 
 14 Chase McKelvie            10 Webster Thom              7.76   3 
 15 Sam Carosa                12 Rush-Henriet              7.78   4 
 16 Eynni Pailin               9 Pittsford Su              7.79   5 
 17 Christian Lewis            9 Eastridge                 7.83   1 
 17 Chris Day                 10 Brighton                  7.83   5 
 17 Ryan Kirchner             10 Webster Schr              7.83   3 
 20 Kevin Lewis               11 Webster Schr              7.84   4 
 20 Will VonAhnen             10 Webster Schr              7.84   4 
 22 Keith Scott Jr.           10 Brighton                  7.85   3 
 23 Emmett VanderStouw        10 Webster Schr              7.86   3 
 23 Jack Procaccini           11 Webster Schr              7.86   4 
 25 Justin Taber              10 Webster Schr              7.88   4 
 26 Jack Snover               10 Webster Schr              7.92   8 
 27 John Tran                 11 Rush-Henriet              7.95   4 
 28 DeVaughnte Dennis         12 Rush-Henriet              7.97   5 
 29 Brian Monclus              9 Rush-Henriet              8.00   6 
 30 Markese Williams           9 Eastridge                 8.01   5 
 31 Jack Harding               9 Webster Thom              8.05   7 
 31 Cameron Turcott           10 Webster Schr              8.05   2 
 33 Teagan McKane              9 Webster Thom              8.07   6 
 34 Zachary Brightman         12 Rush-Henriet              8.10   7 
 34 Andrew Bruno               9 Penfield                  8.10   6 
 36 Matt Lehman                9 Webster Schr              8.14   5 
 37 William Pierce             9 Pittsford Su              8.16   6 
 38 Jashaun Talley-Odum        9 Eastridge                 8.17   3 
 38 Royce Nelan                9 Webster Schr              8.17   1 
 40 Will Serow                10 Rush-Henriet              8.20   6 
 41 Evan Brueckner             9 Penfield                  8.24   6 
 42 Max Powers                11 Pittsford Su              8.26   6 
 43 Benjamin Brown            10 Rush-Henriet              8.31   7 
 44 Usman Hussain             10 Rush-Henriet              8.35   6 
 44 Dasun Neil                 9 Rush-Henriet              8.35   7 
 46 Kevin Nguyen               9 Rush-Henriet              8.37   7 
 47 Nicholas Romanofsky        9 Webster Schr              8.39   8 
 48 Tommy Faticone            10 Penfield                  8.42   7 
 49 Brennan Murray             8 Penfield                  8.47   8 
 50 Patrick Eckl               9 Pittsford Me              8.49   7 
 51 Brandon Nicosia            9 Webster Schr              8.52   8 
 52 Nadym Din-Gabisi          10 Eastridge                 8.55   8 
 53 Hunter Williams            9 Rush-Henriet              8.64   9 
 54 Alex Bruno                 9 Penfield                  8.69   9 
 55 Anthony Vazquez            9 Eastridge                 8.71   3 
 56 Kameran Bozman             9 Rush-Henriet              8.85  10 
 57 Ray Malinowski            10 Brighton                  8.86   9 
 58 Greg Snyder                9 Webster Schr              8.87   9 
 59 Sohaib Jamal              10 Rush-Henriet              8.97   8 
 60 Trevor Pashalidis          9 Webster Schr              9.26   9 
 61 Nick Micali                9 Webster Schr              9.55   9 
 62 Rafael Rivera, Jr          9 Rush-Henriet              9.70   5 
 63 Ryan Realbuto              9 Pittsford Me              9.84   9 
 64 Weldon Cooper             10 Hornell                   9.86  10 
 65 David Rodriguez           11 Brighton                 10.01  10 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 David Ficarra              9 Rush-Henriet             41.80   1 
  2 Ben Dertinger              9 Webster Schr             41.87   1 
  3 Joe Pizzi                  9 Penfield                 42.40   2 
  4 Chase McKelvie            10 Webster Thom             43.33   2 
  5 Reginald Frederick        10 East                     43.59   4 
  6 Eynni Pailin               9 Pittsford Su             43.86   2 
  7 Matthew Pham              12 Rush-Henriet             43.87   2 
  8 Thomas Harding             9 Webster Schr             43.93   2 
  9 Timmie Kenyon, Jr         11 Rush-Henriet             43.97   3 
 10 Ethan Heil                10 Webster Thom             44.00   3 
 11 Zachary Brightman         12 Rush-Henriet             44.59   3 
 12 Teagan McKane              9 Webster Thom             44.61   3 
 13 Jonathan Saysamone         9 Rush-Henriet             44.74   6 
 14 Andrew Bruno               9 Penfield                 45.61   4 
 15 Sam Carosa                12 Rush-Henriet             45.93   7 
 16 Jack Harding               9 Webster Thom             46.22   4 
 17 Ben Fisler                10 Webster Thom             46.28   5 
 18 John Tran                 11 Rush-Henriet             46.32   4 
 19 William Pierce             9 Pittsford Su             47.45   4 
 20 Christian Lewis            9 Eastridge                47.89   8 
 21 David Browne               9 Hornell                  47.97   3 
 22 Benjamin Brown            10 Rush-Henriet             48.01   5 
 23 Brian Monclus              9 Rush-Henriet             48.42   7 
 24 Jashaun Talley-Odum        9 Eastridge                48.86   1 
 24 DeVaughnte Dennis         12 Rush-Henriet             48.86   5 
 26 Trey Felton                9 Rush-Henriet             48.89   7 
 27 Max Powers                11 Pittsford Su             49.18   4 
 28 Usman Hussain             10 Rush-Henriet             49.47   5 
 29 Brad Whitney              10 Rush-Henriet             49.62   6 
 30 Eduardo Fontan-Keating     9 East                     50.33   9 
 31 Alex Bruno                 9 Penfield                 50.52   7 
 32 Patrick Eckl               9 Pittsford Me             50.70   6 
 33 Hunter Williams            9 Rush-Henriet             51.12   6 
 34 Luc Eggers                 9 Rush-Henriet             51.78   8 
 35 Max Serling                9 Pittsford Me             51.82   5 
 36 Tom Keegan                 9 Brighton                 52.53   9 
 37 Muxing Zhao               11 Brighton                 53.31   1 
 38 Sam George                 9 Brighton                 53.48   9 
 39 John Alexander             9 Webster Schr             54.89   6 
 40 Nick Micali                9 Webster Schr             56.43   8 
 41 Eric Walsh                 9 Hornell                  57.49   8 
 42 Raghav Devarakonda         9 Brighton               1:03.27   9 
 
Boys 600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Daniel Warth               9 Brighton               1:39.02   1 
  2 Noah Bonadonna             8 Brighton               1:41.70   1 
  3 Charlie Freeman            9 Rush-Henriet           1:41.71   2 
  4 Joey Tyner                10 Rush-Henriet           1:42.28   1 
  5 Eric Hettel               10 Penfield               1:44.64   1 
  6 Jacob Freedericks          8 Penfield               1:46.69   1 
  7 Nick Sturgis               8 Rush-Henriet           1:47.29   1 
  8 Matthew Pham              12 Rush-Henriet           1:50.25   2 
  9 Matt Shorkey              10 Webster Thom           1:51.65   2 
 10 Tristan Badger            10 Rush-Henriet           1:52.32   2 
 11 Kyungjun Hwang             9 Brighton               1:52.43   2 
 12 Nicolas Mady               8 Penfield               1:54.53   2 
 13 Trey Felton                9 Rush-Henriet           1:54.90   3 
 14 Nathan Johanneman          8 Penfield               1:56.88   2 
 15 Trey Jackson              10 Rush-Henriet           1:58.08   2 
 16 Andrew Bischoping         12 Pittsford Me           1:58.40   3 
 17 Tommy Faticone            10 Penfield               1:59.06   1 
 18 Kyle Smith                 8 Rush-Henriet           1:59.22   3 
 19 Jack Rogers               11 Webster Schr           2:03.64   2 
 20 Garrett Hall               8 Penfield               2:06.40   1 
 21 Mitchell Carpenter         9 Webster Thom           2:06.42   2 
 22 Zach Bailey               11 Hornell                2:06.91   3 
 23 Tom Keegan                 9 Brighton               2:07.82   3 
 24 Christopher Ryan          10 Rush-Henriet           2:08.39   3 
 25 John Alexander             9 Webster Schr           2:09.49   3 
 26 Luc Eggers                 9 Rush-Henriet           2:09.98   3 
 27 Sam George                 9 Brighton               2:15.13   3 
 28 Jack Warren               10 Rush-Henriet           2:18.13   3 
 29 Raghav Devarakonda         9 Brighton               2:18.49   3 
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Daniel Warth               9 Brighton               3:00.19  
  2 Charlie Freeman            9 Rush-Henriet           3:03.42  
  3 Joey Tyner                10 Rush-Henriet           3:09.95  
  4 Noah Bonadonna             8 Brighton               3:10.78  
  5 Xander Guzman             10 Brighton               3:14.64  
  6 Andrew Bischoping         12 Pittsford Me           3:19.22  
  7 Lucas Simonetti            9 Pittsford Su           3:19.59  
  8 James Walter               9 Pittsford Su           3:20.21  
  9 Kyungjun Hwang             9 Brighton               3:23.19  
 10 Brecken McGeough           9 Pittsford Su           3:26.08  
 11 Christopher Ryan          10 Rush-Henriet           4:01.94  
 12 Jack Warren               10 Rush-Henriet           4:04.73  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jacob Freedericks          8 Penfield               4:59.40  
  2 Matt Lehman                9 Webster Schr           5:13.22  
  3 Brandon Nicosia            9 Webster Schr           5:13.69  
  4 Jack Snover               10 Webster Schr           5:13.96  
  5 Jerry Breen               10 Rush-Henriet           5:36.24  
  6 Tristan Badger            10 Rush-Henriet           5:38.83  
  7 Garrett Hall               8 Penfield               5:39.50  
  8 Nicolas Mady               8 Penfield               5:41.38  
  9 Nathan Johanneman          8 Penfield               5:45.99  
 10 Adam Benjamin             10 Rush-Henriet           5:47.74  
 11 Jason Lipari               9 Pittsford Su           5:48.89  
 12 Jack Rogers               11 Webster Schr           5:49.72  
 13 Kyle Smith                 8 Rush-Henriet           5:53.92  
 14 Mitchell Carpenter         9 Webster Thom           6:06.35  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Trenton Wynn               9 Penfield                  9.57  
  2 Walta Leake               12 Rush-Henriet             10.03  
  3 Sivaker Srithar           12 Rush-Henriet             10.26  
  4 Yusuf Meral                9 Rush-Henriet             11.18  
  5 Evan Brueckner             9 Penfield                 11.32  
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Webster Schroeder  'B'                              1:43.84  
  2 Penfield  'B'                                       1:57.87  
 -- Webster Schroeder  'C'                                   DQ  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Penfield  'B'                                       4:19.97  
 
Boys High Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Justice Barnes            10 East                   5-04.00  
  2 Ryan Kirchner             10 Webster Schr           5-00.00  
  2 Isaiah Kelly              10 Brighton               5-00.00  
  2 Kevin Lewis               11 Webster Schr           5-00.00  
  5 Jonah Dean                 9 Webster Thom           4-08.00  
  5 Jake Martin               11 Webster Thom           4-08.00  
  5 Yusuf Meral                9 Rush-Henriet           4-08.00  
  5 Ethan Heil                10 Webster Thom           4-08.00  
  5 Will VonAhnen             10 Webster Schr           4-08.00  
 10 Cody Wohlschegel           9 Honeoye Cent           4-04.00  
 10 David Browne               9 Hornell                4-04.00  
 12 Will Serow                10 Rush-Henriet           4-00.00  
 -- Eric Walsh                 9 Hornell                     NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Daniel Fee                10 Webster Schr           8-00.00  
  2 Matt Ryan                 10 Webster Schr           7-06.00  
  3 Connor Faucher            10 Brighton               7-00.00  
 -- Cody Wohlschegel           9 Honeoye Cent                NH  
 -- Greg Snyder                9 Webster Schr                NH  
 -- Emmett VanderStouw        10 Webster Schr                NH  
 
Boys Long Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Justin Taber              10 Webster Schr          17-05.50  
  2 Paul Saber                11 Webster Thom          17-04.50  
  3 Michael Harris            10 Webster Schr          17-03.25  
  4 Jonathan Saysamone         9 Rush-Henriet          15-07.50  
  5 Ben Dertinger              9 Webster Schr          15-07.00  
  5 Jack Procaccini           11 Webster Schr          15-07.00  
  7 Kevin Hickson             10 Hornell               14-06.00  
  8 Royce Nelan                9 Webster Schr          14-04.50  
  9 Chris Day                 10 Brighton              14-04.25  
 10 David Ficarra              9 Rush-Henriet          14-02.00  
 11 Brad Whitney              10 Rush-Henriet          14-00.00  
 12 Thomas Harding             9 Webster Schr          13-11.75  
 13 Nicholas Romanofsky        9 Webster Schr          13-03.50  
 14 Kevin Nguyen               9 Rush-Henriet          13-02.00  
 15 Dasun Neil                 9 Rush-Henriet          12-00.25  
 16 Trevor Pashalidis          9 Webster Schr          11-02.00  
 -- Nadym Din-Gabisi          10 Eastridge                 FOUL  
 -- Cameron Turcott           10 Webster Schr              FOUL  
 
Boys Triple Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Keith Scott Jr.           10 Brighton              34-11.25  
  2 Muxing Zhao               11 Brighton              34-02.25  
  3 Jake Martin               11 Webster Thom          32-08.00  
  4 Connor Faucher            10 Brighton              29-11.00  
 
Boys Shot Put Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cole Yanni                10 Hornell               32-00.00  
  2 Abdi Hassan                9 Rush-Henriet          30-07.50  
  3 Spencer Abbott             9 Penfield              25-02.00  
  4 Nathan Farnham             9 Penfield              24-08.75  
  5 Brian Mearns              10 Rush-Henriet          20-10.25  
  6 Ryan Realbuto              9 Pittsford Me          20-06.75  
  7 Weldon Cooper             10 Hornell               19-09.25  
  8 Eduardo Fontan-Keating     9 East                  17-02.00  
  9 David Rodriguez           11 Brighton              16-07.75  
 
Boys Weight Throw Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Abdi Hassan                9 Rush-Henriet          27-07.50  
  2 Kevin Hickson             10 Hornell               27-01.00  
  3 Nathan Farnham             9 Penfield              22-06.50  
  4 Spencer Abbott             9 Penfield              22-01.50  
  5 Cole Yanni                10 Hornell               20-08.50  
  6 Ryan Realbuto              9 Pittsford Me          12-02.50  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash Modified
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Brennan Shephard           8 Hornell                   7.76   1 
  2 Noah Pray                  8 Webster Schr              7.96   1 
  3 Luke Bianca                7 Northstar Ch              8.04   1 
  4 Jack Hoctor                8 Webster Schr              8.22   1 
  5 John Ozminkauski           7 Webster Schr              8.25   1 
  6 John Lutz                  8 Webster Schr              8.29   1 
  7 AJ Defelice                8 Webster Schr              8.31   3 
  8 Caleb Bianca               7 Northstar Ch              8.40   1 
  9 Corey Nooitgedagt          8 Webster Schr              8.43   2 
 10 Clay Battle                7 Honeoye Cent              8.51   2 
 11 Quinn Olsen                7 Honeoye Cent              8.60   2 
 12 Nathan Pfeffer             8 Webster Schr              8.63   4 
 12 Dominic Peeso              7 Webster Schr              8.63   4 
 14 Matt Fuller                8 Webster Schr              8.84   2 
 15 Mikey D'Angelo             8 Webster Schr              8.85   4 
 16 Brandon Hiller             7 Webster Schr              9.00   3 
 17 Matteo Sementa             8 Webster Schr              9.14   3 
 18 Christian Mascari          7 Webster Schr              9.16   3 
 19 Shaun Slocume              7 Honeoye Cent              9.23   1 
 20 Dylan Mihalitsas           8 Webster Schr              9.52   2 
 21 Joel Farmen                8 Webster Schr              9.87   3 
 22 Alex Aloi                  7 Webster Schr             10.28   4 
 23 Avery Browne               7 Hornell                  10.64   3 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash Modified
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Luke Bianca                7 Northstar Ch             44.84   1 
  2 Jaren Cascino              8 Webster Schr             45.87   1 
  3 Caleb Bianca               7 Northstar Ch             47.62   1 
  4 Jack Hoctor                8 Webster Schr             48.19   1 
  5 Nathan Pfeffer             8 Webster Schr             49.67   1 
  6 Corey Nooitgedagt          8 Webster Schr             50.19   1 
  7 John Ozminkauski           7 Webster Schr             52.05   4 
  8 Jacob Slocum               8 Honeoye Cent             52.72   2 
  9 Dominic Peeso              7 Webster Schr             54.19   4 
 10 Quinn Olsen                7 Honeoye Cent             55.53   2 
 11 Jack Norton                7 Webster Schr             56.04   2 
 12 AJ Defelice                8 Webster Schr             56.10   3 
 13 Christian Mascari          7 Webster Schr             56.13   2 
 14 Matt Fuller                8 Webster Schr             57.27   3 
 15 Brian Helbig               7 Webster Schr             57.60   4 
 16 Mikey D'Angelo             8 Webster Schr             58.12   3 
 17 Joel Farmen                8 Webster Schr           1:02.88   3 
 
Boys 600 Meter Run Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Devin Johnston             8 Webster Schr           1:58.08  
  2 Clay Battle                7 Honeoye Cent           1:58.70  
  3 Jaren Cascino              8 Webster Schr           2:01.47  
  4 John Lutz                  8 Webster Schr           2:03.60  
  5 Joey Clyde                 7 Webster Schr           2:05.12  
  6 Jacob Slocum               8 Honeoye Cent           2:07.84  
  7 Liam Hill                  7 Webster Schr           2:12.92  
  8 Dylan Mihalitsas           8 Webster Schr           2:15.64  
  9 Brian Helbig               7 Webster Schr           2:20.85  
 10 Ben Boothby                7 Webster Schr           2:27.38  
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Devin Johnston             8 Webster Schr           3:33.58  
  2 Joey Clyde                 7 Webster Schr           3:37.09  
  3 Ryan Scheck                7 Webster Schr           3:51.18  
  4 Liam Hill                  7 Webster Schr           3:56.38  
  5 Russel Harrison            8 Webster Schr           3:56.54  
  6 Taylor Vanderwark          7 Honeoye Cent           3:59.20  
  7 Brandon Hiller             7 Webster Schr           4:12.43  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Taylor Vanderwark          7 Honeoye Cent           5:19.75  
  2 James Hallett              8 Honeoye Cent           5:51.95  
  3 Jacob-Kurtis Guy           8 Northstar Ch           5:52.13  
  4 Russel Harrison            8 Webster Schr           6:18.37  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Einon Walsh                7 Hornell                  15.58  
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Modified
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Webster Schroeder  'D'                              2:05.45  
  2 Honeoye Central  'B'                                2:23.27  
  3 Hornell  'B'                                        2:32.95  
 
Boys High Jump Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brennan Shephard           8 Hornell                4-04.00  
 -- Shaun Slocume              7 Honeoye Cent                NH  
 
Boys Long Jump Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jacob-Kurtis Guy           8 Northstar Ch          14-00.75  
  2 Noah Pray                  8 Webster Schr          13-09.00  
  3 Matt Sullivan              7 Hornell               11-06.50  
  4 Ben Boothby                7 Webster Schr          10-08.00  
  5 Matt Boldt                 7 Webster Schr          10-05.50  
  6 Rory Moon                  7 Hornell               10-03.00  
  7 Garrett Fisher             7 Webster Schr          10-00.00  
 
Boys Shot Put Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Matteo Sementa             8 Webster Schr          27-07.25  
  2 Garrett Fisher             7 Webster Schr          18-06.00  
  3 Nigel Chambers             7 Webster Schr          17-08.50