Licensed to Yen Timing Services - Contractor License
                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 12/31/2015 07:22 AM
                 Upstate NY Holiday Classic XVII - 12/27/2015                  
                                      RIT                                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1    93 Kopp, Madeline M    20 Niagara,Spencerport       7.90q 
  2   104 Mazur, Allison T    18 UNA,Depew, NY             7.97q 
  3   154 Yeoh, Willow        18 UNA,Kenmore, NY           8.55q 
  4   143 Ward, Rachael       14 Niagara,Jamestown,        8.77q 
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1   104 Mazur, Allison T    18 UNA,Depew, NY             7.60   (7.594)
  2    93 Kopp, Madeline M    20 Niagara,Spencerport       7.60   (7.598)
  3   143 Ward, Rachael       14 Niagara,Jamestown,        8.21  
  4   154 Yeoh, Willow        18 UNA,Kenmore, NY           8.43  
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   152 Yatsko, Abbey R     17 Niagara,Freeville,       59.89  
  2   140 Villarini, Amy E    18 UNA,Hamburg, NY        1:00.59  
  3    94 Kranzo, Katja I     14 Niagara,Jamestown,     1:06.99  
 
Women 200 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1    93 Kopp, Madeline M    20 Niagara,Spencerport      25.10   1 
  2   104 Mazur, Allison T    18 UNA,Depew, NY            26.40   1 
  3   175 Lyttle, Christine   20 UNA                      26.80   1 
  4   190 Colello, Brianna    20 UNA                      27.70   1 
  5    55 Catton, Jillian K   12 UNA,Brampton, ON         28.40   1 
  6   143 Ward, Rachael       14 Niagara,Jamestown,       28.88   2 
  7   154 Yeoh, Willow        18 UNA,Kenmore, NY          29.31   2 
  8    97 Lauricella, Julian  19 UNA,LeRoy, NY            29.55   2 
  9    94 Kranzo, Katja I     14 Niagara,Jamestown,       30.79   2 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   207 Kayla, Kenyon       22 UNA                    2:22.68  
  2   120 Orie, Gabrielle     16 Niagara,Orchard Par    2:26.74  
  3   131 Sargeant, Sinead E  15 Niagara,Fairport, N    2:30.23  
  4   153 Yellow, Rosemary    15 Niagara,Webster, NY    2:54.19  
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   121 Palotti, Hayleigh   15 Niagara,Livonia, NY    5:00.87  
  2   119 Orie, Danielle      16 Niagara,Orchard Par    5:43.73  
  3   183 Staley, Chatherine   8 UNA                    5:45.36  
  4    66 Dubois, Desilets     9 Niagara,Spencerport    6:30.65  
 
Women 1 Mile Run Masters
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   214 Webster, Heather    41 UNA                    5:23.72  
  2   124 Pellegrin, Tina     41 UNA,Rochester, NY     10:51.57  
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   213 Martin, Clare       16 UNA                   10:31.68  
  2   112 Murphy, Shannon G   21 UNA,Jamestown, NY     11:21.33  
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   175 Lyttle, Christine   20 UNA                       8.76q 
  2   191 Walker, Jessica     25 Niagara                   9.10q 
  3   190 Colello, Brianna    20 UNA                       9.69q 
  4    54 Calderon, Brianna   20 UNA,Rochester, NY         9.91q 
  5   131 Sargeant, Sinead E  15 Niagara,Fairport, N      10.52q 
  6   194 Joachimi, Rachel    18 Niagara                  10.54q 
  7    97 Lauricella, Julian  19 UNA,LeRoy, NY            10.75q 
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1   175 Lyttle, Christine   20 UNA                       8.89  
  2   191 Walker, Jessica     25 Niagara                   9.16  
  3   190 Colello, Brianna    20 UNA                       9.80  
  4    54 Calderon, Brianna   20 UNA,Rochester, NY        10.20  
  5    97 Lauricella, Julian  19 UNA,LeRoy, NY            10.40  
  6   131 Sargeant, Sinead E  15 Niagara,Fairport, N      10.53  
  7   194 Joachimi, Rachel    18 Niagara                  11.11  
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1    85 Hudson, Taylor L    22 UNA,Victor, NY           1.52m    4-11.75 
  2   149 Wild, Emily A       23 UNA,Rochester, NY        1.47m    4-09.75 
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   134 Suhr, Jennifer L    33 Niagara,Churchville      4.70m   15-05.00 
  2    91 Keppler, Janice     28 Illinois,Ardmore, P      4.10m   13-05.25 
  3    40 Armstrong, Ireland  20 UNA,Bath, NY             3.60m   11-09.75 
  4    67 Ellis, Erica N      14 Niagara,Rochester,      J3.60m   11-09.75 
  5   168 Hugo, Kelly         24 UNA                      3.30m   10-10.00 
  6    69 Fabbiano, Rebecca   25 Niagara,Lockport, N      3.00m    9-10.00 
  7    75 Gardella, Allison   20 Niagara,Rochester,       2.60m    8-06.25 
 
Women Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   160 DeAnglis, Darcy     19 UNA                      5.31m   17-05.25 
  2    85 Hudson, Taylor L    22 UNA,Victor, NY           5.11m   16-09.25 
  3   194 Joachimi, Rachel    18 Niagara                  4.94m   16-02.50 
  4   144 Weitzel, Jaiden R   15 Niagara,Canisteo, N      4.91m   16-01.50 
  5    55 Catton, Jillian K   12 UNA,Brampton, ON         4.83m   15-10.25 
  6   137 Tambe, Lita         12 Niagara,Victor, NY       1.83m    6-00.00 
  7   136 Tambe, Audrey       10 Niagara,Victor, NY       1.82m    5-11.75 
 
Women Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   160 DeAnglis, Darcy     19 UNA                     11.09m   36-04.75 
  2    54 Calderon, Brianna   20 UNA,Rochester, NY       10.44m   34-03.00 
  3   144 Weitzel, Jaiden R   15 Niagara,Canisteo, N     10.16m   33-04.00 
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   148 Wiede, Jessica      18 UNA,Collins, NY         10.99m   36-00.75 
  2   156 Zebrowski, Emily    17 Niagara,Collins, NY      9.91m   32-06.25 
  3   157 Lewandowski, Hanna  17 UNA                      9.32m   30-07.00 
  4   172 McGee, Meredith     14 UNA                      7.30m   23-11.50 
 
Women Weight Throw HS
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   156 Zebrowski, Emily    17 Niagara,Collins, NY     11.22m   36-09.75 
  2   172 McGee, Meredith     14 UNA                      7.84m   25-08.75 
 
Women Weight Throw Open
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   163 Dhaliwall, Jaskira  19 UNA                     16.51m   54-02.00 
  2   148 Wiede, Jessica      18 UNA,Collins, NY         10.89m   35-08.75 
 
Women 5000 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1     8 Melville, Miranda   26 New York Ath,Rush,    22:39.53  
  2    10 Taylor-Talcott, Er  37 Shore Athlet,Owego,   24:32.84  
  3     9 Podlaski, Meaghan   18 Fleet Feet A,Niskay   25:34.61  
  4     1 Allen, Kayla R      16 Auburn Parks,Lewist   26:34.57  
  5     2 Austin, Michaela C  18 Shore Athlet,Bergen   28:04.14  
  6    11 Sandoval, Katya Va  16 S.J. Guayaba,El Sal   28:19.22  
  7     7 Smith, Katie L      28 Pegasus A.C.,Ada, M   28:39.82  
  8     6 Court-Menendez, Ni  21 Dakota Wesleyan,Lew   28:44.92  
  9     3 Benjamin, Rebecca   50 Pegasus A.C.,Swartz   31:13.23  
 10    4 Clark, Wendy A      62 San Diego-Im,San Di    33:52.25 
 11    12 Baldassarre, Genna  16 UNA                   36:13.27  
 --     5 Conway, Chelsea L   26 Shore Athlet,Roches         DQ  
 
Women 10000 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    10 Taylor-Talcott, Er  37 Shore Athlet,Owego,   50:14.35  
  2     9 Podlaski, Meaghan   18 Fleet Feet A,Niskay   51:11.09  
  3     7 Smith, Katie L      28 Pegasus A.C.,Ada, M   58:54.46  
 
Boys Shot Put HS
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1    56 Cervantes, Norbert  16 Niagara,Williamson,     15.00m   49-02.50 
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1    50 Brown, Kelly        17 Niagara,Rochester,        6.93q  1 
  2   185 Johnsen, Darien     22 UNA                       7.00q  2 
  3    81 Hayden, Dorian J    23 Long Island,Central       7.11q  1 
  4   188 Hearst, Byron       18 UNA                       7.13q  1 
  5    73 Fuller, Mitchell M  19 Niagara,Lancaster,        7.15q  3 
  6   170 Rogers, Calvary     18 UNA                       7.18q  2 
  7    80 Harley, Quinton T   24 UNA,Rochester, NY         7.21q  3 
  8    46 Beaskey, Korey G    20 UNA,Rochester, NY         7.23q  3 
  9   195 Hunter, Andrae      20 UNA                       7.24   1 
 10   189 Mendola, Joseph     19 UNA                       7.24   1 
 11   135 Surprenant, Andrew  18 UNA,Utica, NY             7.47   2 
 12   204 Wach, Ben           22 UNA                       7.61   3 
 13   111 Murad, Nathaniel E  18 UNA,Shortsville, NY       7.69   2 
 14   114 Ngo, Dustin T       18 Niagara,Rochester,        7.78   2 
 15    86 Jay, Dylan          29 UNA,East Aurora, NY       7.87   1 
 16    72 Flowers, Alex S     17 Adirondack,Petersbu       7.89   1 
 17   166 Pisarski, Carter    18 UNA                       7.96   3 
 18   210 Muldoon, James      18 UNA                       8.11   3 
 19   167 Webb, Casey         18 UNA                       8.18   1 
 20   106 McEachen, John W    45 Niagara,Fulton, NY        8.25   2 
 21   165 Benoid, Sean        18 UNA                       8.28   2 
 22    88 Johnson, Gregory P  63 Niagara,Rochester,        9.84   3 
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1   185 Johnsen, Darien     22 UNA                       6.81  
  2    50 Brown, Kelly        17 Niagara,Rochester,        6.96  
  3    80 Harley, Quinton T   24 UNA,Rochester, NY         7.10  
  4    81 Hayden, Dorian J    23 Long Island,Central       7.11  
  5   188 Hearst, Byron       18 UNA                       7.12  
  6   170 Rogers, Calvary     18 UNA                       7.12  
  7    73 Fuller, Mitchell M  19 Niagara,Lancaster,        7.13  
  8    46 Beaskey, Korey G    20 UNA,Rochester, NY         7.28  
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   186 Guarino, Josh       26 Niagara                  50.34   1 
  2   187 Guarino, Nicholas   26 Niagara                  50.42   1 
  3   206 Scheving, Tyler     21 UNA                      50.86   1 
  4    76 Girardi, Peter A    19 UNA,Cicero, NY           51.64   2 
  5   196 Dalheim, Robert     19 UNA                      52.76   2 
  6   209 Wildenstein, Tor    17 UNA                      52.83   2 
  7    98 Law, Jalen          23 Niagara,Buffalo, NY      53.14   1 
  8   111 Murad, Nathaniel E  18 UNA,Shortsville, NY      54.78   2 
  9   197 Love, Kyrren        17 UNA                      56.15   1 
 10   184 Serianni, Dan       24 UNA                      58.04   3 
 11   138 Thorp, Jacob D      16 Niagara,Lakewood, N      58.62   2 
 12   106 McEachen, John W    45 Niagara,Fulton, NY     1:00.11   3 
 13   165 Benoid, Sean        18 UNA                    1:00.41   3 
 14   101 Mahoney, Jaxyn C     8 Niagara,Corning, NY    1:15.39   1 
 
Men 200 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1    81 Hayden, Dorian J    23 Long Island,Central      22.42   1 
  2   170 Rogers, Calvary     18 UNA                      22.47   1 
  3   188 Hearst, Byron       18 UNA                      22.53   1 
  4   189 Mendola, Joseph     19 UNA                      23.02   1 
  5   147 White, Derick       22 UNA,Newark, NY           23.83   2 
  6   206 Scheving, Tyler     21 UNA                      23.90   2 
  7   109 Metivier, Timothy   25 Niagara,Tonawanda,       23.91   3 
  8   135 Surprenant, Andrew  18 UNA,Utica, NY            24.02   2 
  9   204 Wach, Ben           22 UNA                      24.16   2 
 10   192 Hall, Jason         19 UNA                      24.19   1 
 11   111 Murad, Nathaniel E  18 UNA,Shortsville, NY      24.65   2 
 12   138 Thorp, Jacob D      16 Niagara,Lakewood, N      26.20   3 
 13   106 McEachen, John W    45 Niagara,Fulton, NY       26.88   3 
 14   184 Serianni, Dan       24 UNA                      27.76   3 
 15    88 Johnson, Gregory P  63 Niagara,Rochester,       33.12   3 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1    48 Boulama, Omar       21 Niagara,Walworth, N    2:00.81   1 
  2   123 Panebianco, Philli  31 Niagara,Baldwinsvil    2:02.41   1 
  3   216 Diehl, Erik         19 Niagara                2:03.19   1 
  4   171 Plummer, Bailey     18 UNA                    2:03.66   1 
  5    80 Harley, Quinton T   24 UNA,Rochester, NY      2:05.98   1 
  6   133 Suhr, Brian D       32 Niagara,Farmington,    2:06.73   2 
  7   212 Popovici, Chris     31 UNA                    2:07.20   1 
  8   118 Olmsted, Tim L      18 UNA,Spencerport, NY    2:08.37   2 
  9   130 Sargeant, Seamus C  19 UNA,Fairport, NY       2:08.81   1 
 10    47 Borden, Zachary J   25 UNA,Rochester, NY      2:12.55   2 
 11   142 Warchol, Mike K     19 Adirondack,New hart    2:13.89   1 
 12   150 Wilhelm, Timothy J  22 UNA,Mentor, OH         2:14.27   2 
 13    79 Hall, Jason T       19 UNA,Victor, NY         2:20.19   1 
 14   184 Serianni, Dan       24 UNA                    2:20.39   2 
 15   179 Yost, Nathan        20 UNA                    2:21.43   2 
 16   101 Mahoney, Jaxyn C     8 Niagara,Corning, NY    2:52.11   2 
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   206 Scheving, Tyler     21 UNA                    4:10.35  
  2   171 Plummer, Bailey     18 UNA                    4:19.89  
  3   145 Welch, Sean T       18 UNA,Webster, NY        4:21.74  
  4   118 Olmsted, Tim L      18 UNA,Spencerport, NY    4:24.56  
  5    47 Borden, Zachary J   25 UNA,Rochester, NY      4:45.77  
  6    64 Damon, Dean         17 Niagara,Livonia, NY    4:59.33  
  7   101 Mahoney, Jaxyn C     8 Niagara,Corning, NY    5:42.56  
  8   201 Baugh, Tyler        23 UNA                    6:12.69  
 
Men 1 Mile Run Masters
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   123 Panebianco, Philli  31 Niagara,Baldwinsvil    4:53.80  
  2   115 Nier, Mike          51 Niagara,Rochester,     5:02.15  
  3   200 Eggleston, Keith    56 UNA                    5:35.09  
  4   107 McMullen, Tim       62 Niagara,Churchville    5:38.65  
  5   220 Paget, Ted          64 UNA                    6:05.60  
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   215 Hall, Alex          20 Niagara                9:03.18  
  2    74 Gallo, Kyle         19 UNA,Ontario, NY        9:03.85  
  3   202 Hassett, Jeremy     21 UNA                    9:25.78  
  4   126 Phinney, Hunter S   18 UNA,Cattaraugus, NY    9:27.92  
  5   174 Desai, Ankur        18 UNA                    9:29.59  
  6   145 Welch, Sean T       18 UNA,Webster, NY        9:36.27  
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   193 Racker, Reggie      32 Niagara                   8.17q  1 
  2    76 Girardi, Peter A    19 UNA,Cicero, NY            8.46q  2 
  3    51 Bunch, JerMichael   18 UNA,Kingston, PA          8.46q  2 
  4    58 Clark, Anthony T    19 UNA,Rochester, NY         8.67q  1 
  5    44 Barton, Matthew J   18 Niagara,Farmington,       8.91q  1 
  6    50 Brown, Kelly        17 Niagara,Rochester,        9.21q  1 
  7   146 Wells, Antonio V    18 Niagara,Amherst, NY       9.31q  2 
  8    89 Kahovec, Michael    19 UNA,Victor, NY            9.52q  2 
  9    63 Curran, Zachary M   18 UNA,Williamson, NY        9.57   2 
 10   210 Muldoon, James      18 UNA                       9.68   1 
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1   193 Racker, Reggie      32 Niagara                   8.16  
  2    51 Bunch, JerMichael   18 UNA,Kingston, PA          8.34  
  3    50 Brown, Kelly        17 Niagara,Rochester,        8.38  
  4    76 Girardi, Peter A    19 UNA,Cicero, NY            8.40  
  5    58 Clark, Anthony T    19 UNA,Rochester, NY         8.45  
  6    44 Barton, Matthew J   18 Niagara,Farmington,       8.90  
  7   146 Wells, Antonio V    18 Niagara,Amherst, NY       9.21  
  8    89 Kahovec, Michael    19 UNA,Victor, NY            9.58  
 
Men 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Una  'A'                                            1:31.31  
  2 Una  'B'                                            1:32.56  
  3 Una  'C'                                            1:41.95  
  4 Una  'D'                                            2:05.41  
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Una  'A'                                            3:50.00  
  2 Una  'B'                                            3:54.50  
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   158 Mcgee, Xaviar       17 UNA                      1.83m    6-00.00 
  2   146 Wells, Antonio V    18 Niagara,Amherst, NY     J1.83m    6-00.00 
  3   109 Metivier, Timothy   25 Niagara,Tonawanda,       1.77m    5-09.75 
  4    64 Damon, Dean         17 Niagara,Livonia, NY      1.66m    5-05.25 
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1    71 Ferrara, Zachary M  24 Niagara,Rochester,       5.00m   16-04.75 
  2   164 Reynolds, Dan       26 UNA                      4.75m   15-07.00 
  3   162 Dempsey, Michael    27 UNA                      4.60m   15-01.00 
  4   221 Slaven, John        25 UNA                      4.45m   14-07.25 
  5    70 Ferguson, Mike      22 UNA,Buffalo, NY         J4.45m   14-07.25 
  6    92 Kist, Michael J     21 UNA,Pittsford, NY        4.15m   13-07.25 
  6    49 Brocious, Jason     35 Niagara,West Monroe      4.15m   13-07.25 
  8   125 Philpotts, Steven   17 Adirondack,Clayvill      3.80m   12-05.50 
  8    72 Flowers, Alex S     17 Adirondack,Petersbu      3.80m   12-05.50 
  8   208 Taylor, Terry       18 UNA                      3.80m   12-05.50 
 11    63 Curran, Zachary M   18 UNA,Williamson, NY       3.60m   11-09.75 
 11   205 Chewing-Kulick, Tr  20 Niagara                  3.60m   11-09.75 
 13    99 Lindsay, Matthew D  19 Niagara,Williamson,      3.40m   11-01.75 
 --   161 Dahleiden, Cody     25 UNA                         NH            
 --    45 Bartula, Jeremy     21 UNA,Rochester, NY           NH            
 --   203 Faber, Nick         20 UNA                         NH            
 --    82 Henderson, Reggie   53 Niagara,Rochester,          NH            
 --   182 Fetzner, Andrew     32 UNA                         NH            
 --   139 Tylock, James       53 New York Ath,Shrews         NH            
 
Men Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   127 Price, Austin       23 UNA,Buffalo, NY          7.05m   23-01.75 
  2    43 Barry, Alpha        18 Niagara,Rochester,       6.88m   22-07.00 
  3   100 Louis, Wenley       26 UNA,Rochester, NY        6.87m   22-06.50 
  4    51 Bunch, JerMichael   18 UNA,Kingston, PA         6.75m   22-01.75 
  5   117 Okafor, Nwana       26 UNA,Rochester, NY        6.59m   21-07.50 
  6   108 McQuillen, Ryan J   18 UNA,LeRoy, NY            6.22m   20-05.00 
  7    92 Kist, Michael J     21 UNA,Pittsford, NY        5.75m   18-10.50 
  8   167 Webb, Casey         18 UNA                      5.61m   18-05.00 
  9   159 Derse, Matthew      19 UNA                      5.22m   17-01.50 
 10    86 Jay, Dylan          29 UNA,East Aurora, NY      5.00m   16-05.00 
 11    57 Choppa, Richard M   56 Adirondack,Latham,       4.79m   15-08.75 
 12    68 Ellison, Jelani      8 UNA,Brampton, ON         3.24m   10-07.75 
 13   116 O'Brien, John K     64 Adirondack,Gloversv      3.09m   10-01.75 
 
Men Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   127 Price, Austin       23 UNA,Buffalo, NY         14.46m   47-05.25 
  2    51 Bunch, JerMichael   18 UNA,Kingston, PA        13.35m   43-09.75 
  3    52 Butler, Justin      18 Niagara,Rochester,      12.67m   41-07.00 
  4   116 O'Brien, John K     64 Adirondack,Gloversv      7.62m   25-00.00 
 --    43 Barry, Alpha        18 Niagara,Rochester,          ND            
 --   159 Derse, Matthew      19 UNA                         ND            
 
Men Shot Put Open
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   169 Cribbin, Ryan       20 UNA                     17.21m   56-05.75 
  2   129 Reitz, Nicholas J   18 UNA,Oswego, NY          12.02m   39-05.25 
  3   113 Newcomb, Michael D  19 UNA,Canandaigua, NY     10.44m   34-03.00 
 --    87 Johnson, Christian  19 Niagara,Farmington,         ND            
 
Men Weight Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   169 Cribbin, Ryan       20 UNA                     17.58m   57-08.25 
  2    87 Johnson, Christian  19 Niagara,Farmington,     14.44m   47-04.50 
  3    96 Lambdin, Thomas E   54 New England,Auburn,     14.06m   46-01.50 
  4   129 Reitz, Nicholas J   18 UNA,Oswego, NY           9.72m   31-10.75 
 
Men 5000 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    29 Bilodeau, Mathieu   32 Aa/Skechers,Calgary   20:31.65  
  2    23 Mannozzi, Michael   29 Shore Athlet,Youngs   23:04.19  
  3    28 Xu, Jianping        50 Hamilton Ham,Dundas   24:50.59  
  4    20 Béchard, Yvan Y     53 Canada,Sainte-Cathe   24:59.84  
  5    27 Talcott, Dave       55 Shore Athlet,Owego,   25:05.19  
  6    25 Gruttadauro, Antho  18 Shore Athlet,Brockp   25:14.01  
  7    24 O'Brien, Dan        50 Pegasus A.C.,Port H   26:25.10  
  8    22 Jasionowski, Leon   71 Pegasus A.C.,East C   30:10.83  
  9    26 Reed, Bill          63 Pegasus A.C.,Kalama   31:11.12  
 
Men 10000 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    23 Mannozzi, Michael   29 Shore Athlet,Youngs   46:18.18  
  2    20 Béchard, Yvan Y     53 Canada,Sainte-Cathe   50:34.48  
  3    25 Gruttadauro, Antho  18 Shore Athlet,Brockp   52:09.88  
 
Mixed 60 Meter Dash Youth
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1    59 Collins-Howard, My M10 UNA,West Henrietta,       8.70   3 
  2    90 Kaulder, Rhoan      M7 Niagara,Rochester,        8.80   3 
  3   218 Walsh, Jack        M10 UNA                       9.50   3 
  4   211 Clyde, Evelyn      W10 UNA                      10.19   1 
  5   183 Staley, Chatherine  W8 UNA                      10.22   1 
  6    60 Collins-Howard, No  M7 UNA,West Henrietta,      10.30   3 
  7    68 Ellison, Jelani     M8 UNA,Brampton, ON         10.50   3 
  8   199 Watkins, Mekni      M9 UNA                      10.60   3 
  9   198 Watkins, Nyah       W8 UNA                      11.27   1 
 10   137 Tambe, Lita        W12 Niagara,Victor, NY       12.52   1 
 11   136 Tambe, Audrey      W10 Niagara,Victor, NY       13.44   1 
 
Mixed 200 Meter Run Youth
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1    90 Kaulder, Rhoan      M7 Niagara,Rochester,       31.24   1 
  2   217 Walsh, Elliot      M13 UNA                      33.60   3 
  3   218 Walsh, Jack        M10 UNA                      33.68   3 
  4   183 Staley, Chatherine  W8 UNA                      34.88   1 
  5   211 Clyde, Evelyn      W10 UNA                      35.18   1 
  6   139 Tylock, James      M53 New York Ath,Shrews      37.35   3 
  7   199 Watkins, Mekni      M9 UNA                      38.46   2 
  8   198 Watkins, Nyah       W8 UNA                      39.17   1 
  9    50 Brown, Kelly       M17 Niagara,Rochester,       39.48   2 
 10   219 Seem, Casey        M10 UNA                      41.61   3 
 
Mixed 5000 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1    48 Boulama, Omar      M21 Niagara,Walworth, N   15:19.80   2 
  2   187 Guarino, Nicholas  M26 Niagara               15:35.09   2 
  3   132 Selke, Greg        M25 Niagara,North Chili   15:47.83   2 
  4   176 Rappleyea, David   M30 Niagara               16:06.79   2 
  5   186 Guarino, Josh      M26 Niagara               16:10.71   2 
  6   103 Mateer, Christophe M25 Niagara,Penfield, N   16:23.03   2 
  7   179 Yost, Nathan       M20 UNA                   16:32.76   2 
  8   155 Yernye, Seth G     M27 Niagara,Cheektowaga   16:36.27   2 
  9   178 Davenport, James   M32 Niagara               17:05.67   2 
 10   177 Novara, Eddie      M26 UNA                   17:09.24   2 
 11    83 Herbert, David C   M23 UNA,Springwater, NY   17:19.62   2 
 12   181 Lembo, Katie       W19 Niagara               17:19.78   1 
 13   184 Serianni, Dan      M24 UNA                   17:32.19   2 
 14   110 Michaels, Noah J   M19 UNA,Fairport, NY      17:36.09   2 
 15   122 Pan, Xufeng        M21 Niagara,Rochester,    17:52.97   2 
 16    61 Connor, Kraig J    M26 Niagara,Rochester,    18:36.70   2 
 17   105 Mazzo, Melissa R   W22 Colorado,Boulder, C   18:58.12   1 
 18   180 Heenan, Brigid     W24 UNA                   19:23.79   1 
 19    42 Bargabos, Rachel   W18 UNA,Canastota, NY     19:25.58   1 
 20   173 Zoyholski, Rachel  W24 UNA                   21:59.90   1 
 21    95 Krusch, Stephanie  W23 UNA,Pittsford, NY     27:36.57   1