Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 12/29/2015 04:46 PM
                         RWTL -abc groups - 12/28/2015                         
                                   NO SPIKES                                   
                                Hobart College                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Travasia Singletary       10 Aquinas Inst              7.52   1 
  2 Ny'Shaya Henderson        10 Franklin                  7.61   1 
  3 Ahjiana Johnson           12 Sodus Centra              7.78   2 
  4 Adama Donzo               12 Rush-Henriet              7.79   2 
  4 Nazjahe Boswell           10 World of Inq              7.79   1 
  6 Destiny Smith              9 World of Inq              7.83   1 
  7 Amanda Vogt               11 Webster Schr              7.85   2 
  8 Stephanie Nwachi          10 Rush-Henriet              7.93   1 
  9 Bryce Felton              12 Rush-Henriet              7.94   2 
 10 Jaelyn Morgan             10 Marion                    7.96   1 
 10 Eva Boothby                9 Webster Schr              7.96   2 
 12 Morgan Femiano            11 Greece Arcad              8.00   1 
 13 Ellie Ramirez             12 Rush-Henriet              8.02   2 
 14 Dana Cowley               12 Greece Arcad              8.08   3 
 15 Samantha Spampinato       12 Rush-Henriet              8.14   3 
 16 Jenna Gravino             10 Palmyra-Mace              8.20   4 
 17 Alivia Moore              11 Newark                    8.21   2 
 18 Katie Hamel                9 Wayne Centra              8.22   3 
 19 Ashanti Muhanned           9 Mercy                     8.26   5 
 20 Nyah Coley                10 Aquinas Inst              8.27   4 
 21 Ally Moore                11 Batavia                   8.29   3 
 22 Brianna Jones             12 Franklin                  8.30   4 
 23 Candis Chance             12 Clyde-Savann              8.31   4 
 24 Mary Dusett               10 Greece Arcad              8.32   5 
 24 Alexis Frith              11 Rush-Henriet              8.32   3 
 26 Shelby Hutton             12 Palmyra-Mace              8.37   3 
 27 Breannah Mills             9 Clyde-Savann              8.38   5 
 28 Hannah Mateo              10 Newark                    8.43   4 
 29 Justine Willard           12 Gananda                   8.44   4 
 30 Tashiana Young            10 Franklin                  8.46   5 
 30 Briana Lowry              10 Hilton                    8.46   4 
 32 Anna Burgin               12 Webster Schr              8.50   5 
 33 Megan Allenza             11 Rush-Henriet              8.51   7 
 34 Tieona Barnett-Latta      11 World of Inq              8.52   6 
 35 Katelyn Dang               9 Rush-Henriet              8.54   6 
 36 Janeya Taylor             11 Franklin                  8.55   6 
 37 Elizabeth Yung            12 Greece Arcad              8.56   5 
 38 Emily Privitera           11 Wayne Centra              8.59   7 
 39 Maria Voss                10 Palmyra-Mace              8.60   7 
 39 Jessica DeJesus           11 Greece Arcad              8.60   8 
 41 Drianni Bennett           10 Sodus Centra              8.61   6 
 41 Alicia Zimmer             10 Webster Thom              8.61   4 
 41 Alexis Thompson           12 Franklin                  8.61   6 
 44 Taylor Gabriel             9 Wayne Centra              8.66   6 
 45 Amala Bernard             10 Aquinas Inst              8.69   7 
 46 Meghan Mendola            11 Webster Thom              8.70   5 
 47 Nia Ross                   9 Batavia                   8.75   8 
 48 Kayla Nellis              10 Hilton                    8.76  14 
 48 Mallory Doody             10 Red Jacket                8.76   5 
 50 Sabrina Anderson          12 East Rochest              8.82   7 
 51 Nicole Prindle            12 Palmyra-Mace              8.86   8 
 52 Abby Dyson                11 Webster Schr              8.87   9 
 53 Norma Klestincova         12 Wayne Centra              8.88   9 
 54 Ivy Riedman                9 Marion                    8.89   6 
 54 Catherine Reid             9 Palmyra-Mace              8.89   8 
 56 Jessica Le                10 Gananda                   8.91   8 
 57 Cora Coluzzi               9 Marcus Whitm              8.95   8 
 58 Hana Cheasman             12 Red Jacket                8.97   9 
 59 Samantha Dickson           9 Bishop Kearn              8.98   8 
 60 Caitlin Bray              12 East Rochest              9.00   8 
 61 Siera McClendon           12 Greece Arcad              9.02   9 
 62 Samantha Neill            11 Webster Schr              9.05  10 
 63 Audrie Prusinowski        12 Marcus Whitm              9.06   9 
 64 Kendralee Bell            10 Newark                    9.11  10 
 65 Madison Keifer            11 Red Jacket                9.15  10 
 66 Kayleigh Schermerhorn      9 Newark                    9.17  11 
 67 Rylee North                9 Red Jacket                9.21  10 
 68 Najah Pitts                9 Franklin                  9.24   7 
 69 Alenis Rodriguez           9 Franklin                  9.25  11 
 70 Bridget Camblin           10 Newark                    9.29  10 
 71 Brianna Peacock           12 Greece Arcad              9.31   9 
 72 Julyanna Cornish          11 Red Jacket                9.33  11 
 73 Alaina Bowman             10 Batavia                   9.34   9 
 73 Katie Hilton               9 Marion                    9.34  11 
 75 Jenna LaRuez               9 Greece Arcad              9.35  12 
 76 Brynnli Sawyer             9 Red Jacket                9.37  10 
 77 Kayla Gateson             12 Mercy                     9.49  11 
 78 Lauren Menaguale          12 East Rochest              9.52   7 
 79 Kathryn Rose              11 Hilton                    9.63  14 
 80 Kaitlyn Forshay           11 Gananda                   9.64  12 
 81 Mollie Biehl              10 Red Jacket                9.67  12 
 82 Audrey White               9 Waterloo                  9.72  13 
 83 Bailey Robinson           10 Marcus Whitm              9.73  11 
 84 Jacqueline Giacovelli     10 Bishop Kearn              9.76  13 
 85 Jo Thompson               12 Marcus Whitm              9.84  12 
 86 Bethany Ovenshire          9 Waterloo                  9.88  12 
 87 Natalie Maddox             9 Clyde-Savann              9.95  12 
 88 Rebekah Boy               10 East Rochest             10.00  12 
 89 Taler Fonda               10 Batavia                  10.04  11 
 90 Meredith McGee             9 Mercy                    10.16  12 
 91 Riley Ayers                9 Marcus Whitm             10.24  13 
 92 Claudia Below             12 Waterloo                 10.56  14 
 93 Jordyn Pollot              9 Red Jacket               10.63  13 
 94 Brittany Trank            11 Marcus Whitm             10.80  13 
 95 Alyn Watts                 9 Marcus Whitm             11.08  13 
 96 Hannah Moyer               9 Red Jacket               11.16  13 
 97 Lexie Blackwell           12 Red Jacket               11.75  14 
 98 Katie VanDuyne            10 Red Jacket               12.20  14 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Travasia Singletary       10 Aquinas Inst             43.08   1 
  2 Hallie Buddendeck         11 Webster Thom             43.78   1 
  3 Sasha Fowler              12 Rush-Henriet             45.09   3 
  4 Amaya Morrow              10 Hilton                   45.34   2 
  5 Adama Donzo               12 Rush-Henriet             45.61   1 
  6 Makayla Binter            12 Greece Arcad             45.68   1 
  7 Bryce Felton              12 Rush-Henriet             45.98   2 
  8 Stephanie Nwachi          10 Rush-Henriet             46.10   1 
  9 Taylor Alloco             11 Hilton                   46.44   2 
 10 Samantha Spampinato       12 Rush-Henriet             46.80   2 
 11 Amanda Vogt               11 Webster Schr             47.11   2 
 12 Justine Willard           12 Gananda                  47.29   9 
 13 Hanna LaRocca              9 Wayne Centra             47.91   3 
 14 Dylanne Nowik             12 Rush-Henriet             47.93   2 
 15 Alexis Frith              11 Rush-Henriet             48.22   4 
 16 Rachel Hodgson            10 Hilton                   48.36   3 
 17 Hollee Graham             11 Palmyra-Mace             48.41   3 
 18 Mayra Rodriguez           12 Webster Thom             48.44   4 
 19 Brenna McKane             11 Webster Thom             48.55   3 
 20 Kaelin Shepard             8 Rush-Henriet             48.58   5 
 21 Breannah Mills             9 Clyde-Savann             49.03   8 
 22 Taylor Gabriel             9 Wayne Centra             49.06   4 
 23 Bethany Van Pelt          12 East Rochest             49.07   5 
 24 Briana Lowry              10 Hilton                   49.16   6 
 25 Grace Nothnagle            8 Rush-Henriet             49.31   6 
 26 Drianni Bennett           10 Sodus Centra             49.44   4 
 27 Cambrie White              9 Wayne Centra             49.64   5 
 28 Alexis Chatterton          8 Hilton                   49.71   9 
 29 Maria Voss                10 Palmyra-Mace             49.96   4 
 30 Christina Gates            9 Rush-Henriet             49.98   8 
 30 Mallory Doody             10 Red Jacket               49.98   3 
 32 Izzy Slater               10 Hilton                   50.01   5 
 33 Ima Ikpot                 10 Mercy                    50.35   3 
 34 Makenzie Desain           10 Palmyra-Mace             50.48   7 
 35 Alyssa Kimball             9 Wayne Centra             50.69   4 
 36 Emily Privitera           11 Wayne Centra             50.87   5 
 37 Tashiana Young            10 Franklin                 50.99   8 
 38 Allyson Meintel           12 Rush-Henriet             51.75   6 
 39 Nicole Prindle            12 Palmyra-Mace             51.91   8 
 40 Heather Bonter            11 Hilton                   52.03   8 
 41 Taylor Biata               8 Rush-Henriet             52.54   6 
 42 Janaye Buggs              11 Franklin                 52.94   7 
 43 Edmarie Calderon-Torres   11 Batavia                  53.31   8 
 44 Madisyn Tomaszewski       10 Batavia                  53.61   7 
 45 Samantha Dickson           9 Bishop Kearn             53.81   7 
 46 Jessica Le                10 Gananda                  53.84   7 
 47 Brianna Walker            10 Webster Schr             54.00   9 
 48 Reilly Mullen             10 Hilton                   54.06  12 
 49 Carleigh Wallace          11 Bishop Kearn             54.38  12 
 50 Rosalie Siracuse           9 Wayne Centra             54.54   7 
 51 Breanna Gebo              11 Franklin                 54.67   9 
 52 Maci Moore                 9 Red Jacket               54.87   9 
 53 Michaela Levesque          9 Greece Arcad             55.00   4 
 54 Alaina Bowman             10 Batavia                  55.34   9 
 55 Jada Chadwick             10 Newark                   55.47   9 
 56 Brynnli Sawyer             9 Red Jacket               55.71  10 
 57 Madison Keifer            11 Red Jacket               55.74  10 
 58 Isabelle Porter            9 Red Jacket               56.36  10 
 59 Kaitlyn Forshay           11 Gananda                  56.76  10 
 60 Jo Thompson               12 Marcus Whitm             57.16  10 
 61 Julyanna Cornish          11 Red Jacket               57.47  11 
 62 Kayleigh Schermerhorn      9 Newark                   58.47  11 
 63 Rebekah Boy               10 East Rochest           1:04.62  12 
 64 Kayla Wallis               9 Marcus Whitm           1:04.69  11 
 65 Katie VanDuyne            10 Red Jacket             1:16.04  12 
 -- Amala Bernard             10 Aquinas Inst                DQ   6 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Natalie Neamtu            11 Webster Thom           1:42.69   1 
  2 Sarah Frame               12 Webster Thom           1:47.93   1 
  3 Julia Wade                10 Mercy                  1:49.20   1 
  4 Emma May                  12 Palmyra-Mace           1:49.96   2 
  5 Kelly O'Hara              12 Webster Thom           1:50.58   4 
  6 Adrianna VanCuyck         12 Wayne Centra           1:50.67   1 
  7 Amber Daley                8 Rush-Henriet           1:51.38   1 
  8 Katie Schoen              12 Mercy                  1:51.77   1 
  9 Ashley Brawn              10 Rush-Henriet           1:52.40   1 
 10 Abby Baerwaldt            11 Rush-Henriet           1:52.67   1 
 11 Norah Arnold              12 Hilton                 1:52.70   1 
 12 Abby Dyson                11 Webster Schr           1:52.84   1 
 13 Michaela Knapp             9 Aquinas Inst           1:53.23   3 
 14 Elizabeth Hofer            9 Palmyra-Mace           1:53.27   2 
 15 Zoe-Dai Ferraro-Pedraza   10 Bishop Kearn           1:55.41   3 
 16 Jenna Gravino             10 Palmyra-Mace           1:56.93   3 
 17 Nicole Maltese            12 Batavia                1:57.47   2 
 18 Hannah Knapp              11 Aquinas Inst           1:57.88   2 
 19 Emma Canny                11 Rush-Henriet           1:58.03   2 
 20 Niara Daniels             10 Franklin               1:58.08   4 
 21 Caroline Miller            9 Rush-Henriet           1:59.21   2 
 22 Jaime Kurmis              12 East Rochest           1:59.28   3 
 23 Amanda Hough               9 Hilton                 1:59.64   2 
 24 Jillian Blodgett          11 Newark                 2:00.98   2 
 25 Bailey Baerwaldt           9 Rush-Henriet           2:01.65   3 
 26 Spring DeFranco           10 Wayne Centra           2:01.91   3 
 27 Evamiguel Gutierrez       12 World of Inq           2:02.32   3 
 28 Alexandra Dittman          9 Hilton                 2:03.35   2 
 29 Katie Hilton               9 Marion                 2:04.54   3 
 30 Cemanie Brown             10 Rush-Henriet           2:05.06   4 
 31 Lexi Rotach               11 Red Creek              2:07.52   4 
 32 Morgan Diggins             9 Newark                 2:09.77   4 
 33 Bianca Cook                9 World of Inq           2:12.41   4 
 34 Alaysia Henderson         11 World of Inq           2:13.48   5 
 35 Allie Harford              9 Marcus Whitm           2:14.98   4 
 36 Elizabeth Maslyn          10 Red Jacket             2:15.63   5 
 37 Carley DeBiase             9 Mercy                  2:16.34   5 
 38 Uilanna Mazur              9 Northstar Ch           2:18.11   5 
 39 Katie Ramsey              12 Webster Schr           2:24.50   5 
 40 Jahlesa Lee               11 World of Inq           2:28.32   5 
 41 Lauren Quatela             9 Mercy                  2:32.51   5 
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Haley Riorden              9 Rush-Henriet           3:13.61   1 
  2 Bailey Pierce             10 Rush-Henriet           3:14.68   1 
  3 Jordan Hurlbut            12 Palmyra-Mace           3:14.70   1 
  4 Taylor Alloco             11 Hilton                 3:17.92   1 
  5 Lianna Liu                12 Greece Arcad           3:19.38   1 
  6 Dylanne Nowik             12 Rush-Henriet           3:26.75   1 
  7 Sarah Cannon              12 Rush-Henriet           3:28.10   2 
  8 Jaime Gudyka               8 Webster Schr           3:29.53   1 
  9 Megan McMullen             9 Aquinas Inst           3:29.87   1 
 10 Alyssa Kalen              12 Hilton                 3:30.18   1 
 11 Lexi Bailey               12 Marion                 3:34.06   2 
 12 Alex Carpenter            12 Webster Thom           3:34.66   1 
 13 Grace Nothnagle            8 Rush-Henriet           3:35.64   1 
 14 Emma Weber                11 Mercy                  3:35.88   1 
 15 Heather Bonter            11 Hilton                 3:36.14   2 
 16 Maggie Moulton             9 Mercy                  3:37.72   2 
 17 Gillian Brown             11 Rush-Henriet           3:38.54   3 
 18 Grace Nolan               10 Greece Arcad           3:40.58   1 
 19 Ashley Gonzalez            9 Marion                 3:41.94   2 
 20 Sarah Hurlburt            12 Webster Thom           3:42.19   2 
 21 Taylor Matthews            8 Hilton                 3:42.54   2 
 22 Brianna Walker            10 Webster Schr           3:43.52   2 
 23 Audry Mattle              12 Wayne Centra           3:44.75   2 
 24 Rachel Mayou               9 Palmyra-Mace           3:45.41   3 
 25 Rebekah Thorp             10 Palmyra-Mace           3:47.85   2 
 26 Elizabeth Abrams          10 Palmyra-Mace           3:48.92   2 
 27 Alyssa Mendenhall          8 Red Creek              3:49.95   2 
 28 Emma Rath                  8 Clyde-Savann           3:51.30   2 
 29 Lauren Smith               9 Newark                 3:57.15   3 
 30 Emma Correia               9 Newark                 3:57.40   3 
 31 Lexi Rotach               11 Red Creek              3:59.43   3 
 32 Karoline Williams          9 Marion                 3:59.87   2 
 33 Amelia Ennis              11 Newark                 4:04.10   3 
 34 Tara Powell               11 Mercy                  4:10.54   3 
 35 Payton Clingerman         10 Waterloo               4:11.02   3 
 36 Sarai Sharkey             10 Red Creek              4:15.78   3 
 37 Amanda Williams           10 Newark                 4:28.50   3 
 -- Olivia Tette              10 Mercy                      DNF   3 
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Natalie Neamtu            11 Webster Thom           4:50.90   1 
  2 Adrianna VanCuyck         12 Wayne Centra           4:52.51   1 
  3 Amanda Vestri             11 Webster Thom           5:08.40   1 
  4 Chloe Weaver              11 Red Creek              5:12.53   1 
  5 Lexi Peters               10 Rush-Henriet           5:15.87   1 
  6 Kortnie Demers            11 Hilton                 5:18.33   1 
  7 Abby Baerwaldt            11 Rush-Henriet           5:23.92   1 
  8 Ashley Brawn              10 Rush-Henriet           5:27.84   1 
  9 Alex Carpenter            12 Webster Thom           5:29.06   1 
 10 Kelsie Canessa            11 Webster Schr           5:29.17   2 
 11 Maddy Mason                8 Hilton                 5:30.62   2 
 12 Michaela Knapp             9 Aquinas Inst           5:31.26   1 
 13 Alexis Chatterton          8 Hilton                 5:33.21   1 
 14 Riley Corey                9 Waterloo               5:33.62   1 
 15 Makenna Bleier            11 Hilton                 5:36.05   1 
 16 Hailey Rossi               9 Marcus Whitm           5:38.74   1 
 17 McKenna Cronberger         8 Waterloo               5:38.91   1 
 18 Jaime Kurmis              12 East Rochest           5:40.75   2 
 19 Bryn Page                  7 Waterloo               5:42.28   1 
 20 Sennett Turner             8 Waterloo               5:44.72   2 
 21 Morgan West               12 Marion                 5:45.39   2 
 22 Emma Rath                  8 Clyde-Savann           5:47.06   2 
 23 Sophia Camillaci          11 Hilton                 5:50.05   1 
 24 Alyssa Mendenhall          8 Red Creek              5:50.23   2 
 25 Marlayna Wertz             8 Marion                 6:03.84   2 
 26 Bernadette Hayes          12 Mercy                  6:04.06   2 
 27 Haley Shangraw             9 Waterloo               6:08.91   1 
 28 Katelyn Jones             10 Palmyra-Mace           6:20.67   2 
 29 Dana Wilsey               11 Palmyra-Mace           6:26.61   2 
 30 Sammie Kean               10 Red Jacket             6:30.73   2 
 31 Sarai Sharkey             10 Red Creek              6:31.14   2 
 32 Cara Graham               10 Palmyra-Mace           6:32.29   2 
 33 Lily Frechette            10 Palmyra-Mace           6:34.89   2 
 34 Elizabeth Maslyn          10 Red Jacket             6:35.77   2 
 35 Kate Folger                9 Batavia                6:38.55   2 
 36 Samantha Clark            12 Palmyra-Mace           6:38.64   2 
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Chloe Weaver              11 Red Creek             11:00.91  
  2 Sydney Beach              11 Red Creek             11:19.36  
  3 Charlotte Kurzweil        12 Mercy                 11:37.58  
  4 Meghan Curtin             12 Wayland-Coho          11:38.85  
  5 Adelyn Carney              8 Webster Schr          11:57.71  
  6 Alyson VanCamp             9 Marion                12:16.72  
  7 Alison Reigle              8 Hilton                12:17.39  
  8 Audry Mattle              12 Wayne Centra          12:20.04  
  9 Elizabeth Ramsey           9 Webster Schr          12:34.53  
 10 Sara Ciurca                9 Mercy                 12:46.32  
 11 Ripley Insalaco            9 East Rochest          12:59.88  
 12 Allie Harford              9 Marcus Whitm          13:15.17  
 13 Emma Eastridge            12 Batavia               13:15.63  
 14 Katie Cody                10 Red Jacket            13:27.17  
 15 Sierra Parker              9 Red Jacket            13:38.83  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Alana Morrow              12 Mercy                     8.86   1 
  2 Fleur Young               11 Palmyra-Mace              9.06   1 
  3 Amaya Morrow              10 Hilton                    9.07   1 
  4 Ellie Ramirez             12 Rush-Henriet              9.31   1 
  5 Emily Wade                12 Mercy                     9.40   1 
  6 Jacquelyn Smith           10 Greece Arcad              9.85   2 
  7 Sarah Cook                12 Mercy                     9.89   2 
  8 Elizabeth Yung            12 Greece Arcad              9.92   1 
  9 Baileigh Moquin           11 Palmyra-Mace              9.93   2 
 10 Makenna Sciandra          11 Palmyra-Mace              9.97   2 
 11 Kelly Williams            10 Marion                   10.00   2 
 12 Karina Soto               11 Waterloo                 10.09   2 
 13 Megan Malueg              10 Red Creek                10.15   3 
 14 Milla Turner              10 Waterloo                 10.20   3 
 15 Brenna McKane             11 Webster Thom             10.22   3 
 16 Allyson Meintel           12 Rush-Henriet             10.24   1 
 17 Katie Hamel                9 Wayne Centra             10.29   1 
 18 Megan Allenza             11 Rush-Henriet             10.36   2 
 19 Nicole Maltese            12 Batavia                  10.37   4 
 20 Kristine Renolo            9 Rush-Henriet             10.65   3 
 21 Amy Tichacek              11 Gananda                  10.70   3 
 22 Ivy Riedman                9 Marion                   10.76   4 
 23 Spring DeFranco           10 Wayne Centra             10.77   4 
 24 Edmarie Calderon-Torres   11 Batavia                  10.80   4 
 25 Taylor Biata               8 Rush-Henriet             10.89   3 
 26 Christina Gates            9 Rush-Henriet             10.90   4 
 27 Hailey Rossi               9 Marcus Whitm             10.91   3 
 28 Reilly Mullen             10 Hilton                   10.93   5 
 29 Audrie Prusinowski        12 Marcus Whitm             11.12   4 
 30 Jyl Russotti              10 Bishop Kearn             11.20   5 
 31 Gillian Laco              11 Palmyra-Mace             11.24   5 
 32 Melissa Cook              12 Mercy                    11.28   4 
 33 Madisyn Tomaszewski       10 Batavia                  11.29   5 
 34 Elena LaBella             11 Hilton                   11.43   6 
 35 Hana Cheasman             12 Red Jacket               11.46   5 
 36 Kendra Derleth             9 Waterloo                 11.93   5 
 37 Awal Deu                  11 Bishop Kearn             12.11   6 
 38 Jada Chadwick             10 Newark                   12.27   5 
 39 Sarah Bishop              11 Hilton                   12.31   6 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                10:27.25  
  2 Hilton  'A'                                        11:18.73  
  3 Hilton  'B'                                        11:33.96  
  4 Mercy  'B'                                         12:44.67  
 
Girls Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Elena LaBella             11 Hilton                 7-00.00  
  1 Jacquelyn Smith           10 Greece Arcad           7-00.00  
  3 Mackenzie Johnson          9 Hilton                 6-06.00  
  4 Makenna Sciandra          11 Palmyra-Mace           6-00.00  
 -- Madeline Pizzo            12 Mercy                       NH  
 -- Julia Cappiello           10 Hilton                      NH  
 
Girls Long Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sammy Watson              11 Rush-Henriet          16-07.50  
  2 Tori Thompson             12 Rush-Henriet          16-03.25  
  3 Morgan Femiano            11 Greece Arcad          15-04.25  
  4 Ahjiana Johnson           12 Sodus Centra          15-03.00  
  5 Anna Burgin               12 Webster Schr          15-01.00  
  6 Asia McInnis              11 Greece Arcad          14-11.25  
  7 Dana Cowley               12 Greece Arcad          14-10.25  
  8 Eva Boothby                9 Webster Schr          14-07.50  
  9 Megan Malueg              10 Red Creek             14-05.25  
 10 Fleur Young               11 Palmyra-Mace          14-04.25  
 11 Jaelyn Morgan             10 Marion                14-01.75  
 12 Ally Moore                11 Batavia               13-10.00  
 13 Grace Sinsebox            10 Rush-Henriet          13-07.25  
 14 Bethany Van Pelt          12 East Rochest          13-04.25  
 15 Shelby Hutton             12 Palmyra-Mace          13-03.75  
 16 Erika Mynio               12 Rush-Henriet          13-03.50  
 17 Samantha Maddox           11 Clyde-Savann          13-03.25  
 18 Dorothee Grant            12 Red Creek             13-02.75  
 19 Nichole Caralla           12 Newark                13-01.00  
 20 Juliana Larson            12 Webster Thom          13-00.25  
 21 Julia Cappiello           10 Hilton                13-00.00  
 22 Maria Boris               12 Webster Thom          12-11.75  
 23 Kaelin Shepard             8 Rush-Henriet          12-11.50  
 24 Alyssa Kimball             9 Wayne Centra          12-10.00  
 25 Emily Bargy               10 Wayne Centra          12-09.75  
 26 Collette Morris           10 Palmyra-Mace          12-08.50  
 27 Baileigh Moquin           11 Palmyra-Mace          12-08.25  
 28 Katie Schoen              12 Mercy                 12-06.75  
 29 Samantha Neill            11 Webster Schr          12-06.00  
 30 Janiyah Norris            11 Rush-Henriet          12-04.00  
 31 Samantha Barnhart         10 Waterloo              11-11.00  
 32 Cambrie White              9 Wayne Centra          11-10.25  
 33 Karina Soto               11 Waterloo              11-10.00  
 34 Emily Borisuk             11 Marcus Whitm          11-09.00  
 34 Alex Frantz-Bush          10 Rush-Henriet          11-09.00  
 36 Catherine Reid             9 Palmyra-Mace          11-08.00  
 37 Hannah Means              10 Wayne Centra          11-07.75  
 38 Audrey Quinn              10 Palmyra-Mace          11-06.00  
 39 Emma Weber                11 Mercy                 11-05.00  
 40 Norma Klestincova         12 Wayne Centra          11-04.25  
 41 Claire Dean               11 Webster Thom          11-03.50  
 42 Audrey White               9 Waterloo              11-03.25  
 42 Kateryna Fetsyak           9 Rush-Henriet          11-03.25  
 44 Courtney Caralla          12 Newark                11-03.00  
 45 Mackenzie Johnson          9 Hilton                10-10.75  
 46 Melissa Cook              12 Mercy                 10-10.00  
 47 Cameron Parrow            10 Waterloo              10-07.00  
 48 Kendralee Bell            10 Newark                10-05.25  
 49 Siera McClendon           12 Greece Arcad          10-03.50  
 50 Emily Gross               12 Rush-Henriet          10-02.50  
 51 Olivia Tette              10 Mercy                 10-00.00  
 52 Riley Ayers                9 Marcus Whitm           9-06.25  
 53 Jo Thompson               12 Marcus Whitm           8-01.50  
 -- Maci Moore                 9 Red Jacket                FOUL  
 -- Cora Coluzzi               9 Marcus Whitm              FOUL  
 -- Bridget Camblin           10 Newark                    FOUL  
 
Girls Triple Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lanae-Tava Thomas         10 Rush-Henriet          37-04.00  
  2 Asia McInnis              11 Greece Arcad          35-11.00  
  3 Aubrianna Lantrip         12 Midlakes              33-08.25  
  4 Julia Wade                10 Mercy                 32-04.50  
  5 Ima Ikpot                 10 Mercy                 31-02.75  
  6 Sasha Fowler              12 Rush-Henriet          30-11.25  
  7 Mary Dusett               10 Greece Arcad          30-10.00  
  8 Grace Sinsebox            10 Rush-Henriet          30-04.25  
  9 Kelly Williams            10 Marion                30-02.50  
 10 Cydney Halsey             10 Palmyra-Mace          29-10.75  
 11 Amy Tichacek              11 Gananda               29-10.00  
 12 Maria Boris               12 Webster Thom          29-08.75  
 13 Dorothee Grant            12 Red Creek             29-06.00  
 14 Brianna Allen             10 Marion                28-10.50  
 15 Nichole Caralla           12 Newark                28-09.00  
 16 Erika Mynio               12 Rush-Henriet          28-07.25  
 17 Janiyah Norris            11 Rush-Henriet          28-05.50  
 18 Jalesa Smith               9 Batavia               28-00.00  
 19 Michaela Levesque          9 Greece Arcad          27-11.75  
 20 Samantha Barnhart         10 Waterloo              27-09.75  
 21 Courtney Caralla          12 Newark                27-02.50  
 22 Claire Dean               11 Webster Thom          27-00.75  
 23 Hannah Means              10 Wayne Centra          26-10.25  
 24 Kennedy Walters           12 Webster Schr          26-02.00  
 25 Isabelle Brewer           10 Palmyra-Mace          25-05.50  
 26 Isabelle Porter            9 Red Jacket            25-02.00  
 27 Nia Ross                   9 Batavia               25-00.00  
 28 Kateryna Fetsyak           9 Rush-Henriet          24-06.50  
 29 Collette Morris           10 Palmyra-Mace          24-04.25  
 30 Amanda Cline              10 Marcus Whitm          24-02.75  
 31 Audrey Quinn              10 Palmyra-Mace          23-10.50  
 32 Kendra Derleth             9 Waterloo              23-10.00  
 33 Cameron Parrow            10 Waterloo              23-03.25  
 -- Emily Borisuk             11 Marcus Whitm              FOUL  
 -- Rosalie Siracuse           9 Wayne Centra              FOUL  
 -- Bailey Baerwaldt           9 Rush-Henriet              FOUL  
 -- Emily Bargy               10 Wayne Centra              FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mady Dibble               12 Waterloo              35-08.75  
  2 Leah Hulbert              12 Rush-Henriet          35-04.00  
  3 Madeline Pizzo            12 Mercy                 32-03.00  
  4 Brealle Brown             12 Rush-Henriet          30-04.00  
  5 Sydney Sheehe             12 Newark                29-08.75  
  6 Kayla Nellis              10 Hilton                29-00.25  
  7 Emily Riley               10 Rush-Henriet          27-09.00  
  7 Essence Hill              11 Franklin              27-09.00  
  9 Rylee North                9 Red Jacket            27-06.75  
 10 Katey Ringo               10 Rush-Henriet          27-01.00  
 11 Makayla Binter            12 Greece Arcad          26-11.50  
 12 Meredith McGee             9 Mercy                 26-08.25  
 13 Keiasha Wolfe             11 Aquinas Inst          26-03.00  
 14 Renee LaSalle             10 Rush-Henriet          26-01.00  
 15 Brittany Cunningham       10 Wayne Centra          25-05.50  
 15 MarShae Smith             12 Rush-Henriet          25-05.50  
 17 Jacklyn Capozzi           10 Rush-Henriet          25-02.50  
 18 Sarah Parrow               9 Waterloo              25-00.00  
 19 Brianna Peacock           12 Greece Arcad          24-11.00  
 20 Bailey Robinson           10 Marcus Whitm          24-09.00  
 21 Jordyn Pollot              9 Red Jacket            24-08.00  
 22 Jessey Bruening           10 Palmyra-Mace          24-07.50  
 23 Claudia Below             12 Waterloo              24-06.00  
 24 Tori Greco                12 Palmyra-Mace          24-04.75  
 25 Rachel Graf               10 Wayne Centra          24-01.75  
 26 Lexie Blackwell           12 Red Jacket            23-11.75  
 27 Phillycia Grice           11 Franklin              23-11.00  
 28 Mollie Biehl              10 Red Jacket            23-08.50  
 29 Breanna Adams             10 World of Inq          23-00.50  
 30 Kennedy Mammano           11 Newark                23-00.25  
 31 Olivia Rye                10 Webster Schr          22-09.00  
 32 Keanna Adams              10 World of Inq          22-08.00  
 33 Brittany Trank            11 Marcus Whitm          22-05.00  
 34 Kayleigh Schermerhorn      9 Newark                22-04.00  
 35 Jenna LaRuez               9 Greece Arcad          22-02.50  
 36 Emily Gross               12 Rush-Henriet          22-01.75  
 37 Hannah Weaver             10 Palmyra-Mace          22-01.25  
 38 Caitlin Bray              12 East Rochest          22-00.00  
 39 AnnMarie Georgia          11 Batavia               21-07.00  
 40 Bailey McCormick           9 Newark                20-10.25  
 41 Katie White               11 Marion                20-09.00  
 42 Anna O’donnell          11 Palmyra-Mace          20-08.50  
 43 Hannah Moyer               9 Red Jacket            20-04.00  
 44 Nyah Coley                10 Aquinas Inst          20-03.00  
 44 Sabrina Anderson          12 East Rochest          20-03.00  
 46 Nia Bowman                11 Franklin              20-02.50  
 47 Bethany Ovenshire          9 Waterloo              20-00.25  
 48 Carena Sanchez            10 Franklin              19-11.50  
 49 Kayla Gateson             12 Mercy                 19-11.25  
 50 Alyn Watts                 9 Marcus Whitm          19-07.00  
 51 Ozella Johnson            11 Franklin              19-06.50  
 52 Natalie Maddox             9 Clyde-Savann          19-05.25  
 53 Katelyn Dang               9 Rush-Henriet          18-10.25  
 54 Erin Graham               12 Palmyra-Mace          18-10.00  
 55 Kathryn Rose              11 Hilton                18-07.25  
 56 Miranda VanHout           11 Marion                18-03.75  
 57 Taler Fonda               10 Batavia               18-02.00  
 58 Kayla Wallis               9 Marcus Whitm          17-11.75  
 59 Emily Baker               11 Northstar Ch          16-10.75  
 60 Najah Pitts                9 Franklin              15-09.00  
 61 Grace Roh                 10 Northstar Ch          14-06.50  
 62 Mandy Zhu                 12 Northstar Ch          13-10.00  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Corrine Perry             11 Red Jacket             8:03.17  
  2 Chloe Messore             11 Hilton                 8:14.72  
  3 Rina Shaffer              12 Rush-Henriet           8:44.39  
  4 Jane McGowan              11 Palmyra-Mace           8:45.31  
  5 Alex Frantz-Bush          10 Rush-Henriet           8:56.52  
  6 Bailey Felix              11 Rush-Henriet           9:09.48  
  7 Ashley Gonzalez            9 Marion                 9:12.24  
  8 Bernadette Hayes          12 Mercy                  9:22.20  
  9 Alys Derby                12 Red Jacket             9:29.22  
 10 Sam Landschoot            12 Rush-Henriet           9:31.22  
 11 McKenna Miller            10 Palmyra-Mace           9:54.73  
 12 Sarah Cook                12 Mercy                 10:17.75  
 13 Jessey Bruening           10 Palmyra-Mace          12:28.30  
 -- Lily Tieu                 12 Rush-Henriet               DNF  
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Sara DiVirgilio           10 Webster Thom              8.31   1 
  2 Hannah DiLiberto          10 Webster Schr              8.35   1 
  3 Sequoia Howard            10 Greece Arcad              8.37   1 
  4 Kaya Pries                10 Rush-Henriet              8.47   1 
  5 Ambria Helmer              9 Hilton                    8.54   1 
  6 Julia Postilli            10 Hilton                    8.55   1 
  7 Trisha Taber              11 Webster Schr              8.63   2 
  8 Chelsea Vanroo            10 Greece Arcad              8.66   2 
  9 Alyssa Damiano             9 Webster Schr              8.67   1 
 10 Victoria Gottorff          9 Webster Schr              8.73   1 
 11 Arianna Fair              10 Hilton                    8.78   2 
 12 Gianna Piazza              9 Webster Thom              8.82   2 
 13 I'Neesha Morris           10 Sodus Centra              8.87   2 
 14 Emily Hoffman             10 Rush-Henriet              8.88   3 
 15 Amalia Barie              10 Webster Thom              8.90   3 
 16 Ashley Matla              10 Webster Schr              8.93   2 
 17 Alexis Villarubbia        11 Aquinas Inst              9.01   3 
 18 Brooke Schmitt             9 Hilton                    9.03   2 
 19 Ella Muir                  9 Hilton                    9.08   4 
 20 Jennifer Girard           11 Wayne Centra              9.09   3 
 21 Victoria Maier            10 Hilton                    9.10   3 
 22 Brooke Pearce              9 Hilton                    9.12   4 
 23 Brieanna Hanchett         10 Hornell                   9.17   3 
 23 Ember Brown                9 Rush-Henriet              9.17   4 
 25 Cecelia Carney             9 Webster Schr              9.23   4 
 26 Luz Miranda               10 Sodus Centra              9.26   5 
 27 Olivia Maniaci            10 Batavia                   9.29   4 
 28 Kirsten Mortimer          10 Greece Arcad              9.31   4 
 29 Rebecca Njoku             12 Rush-Henriet              9.37   3 
 30 Amy Huang                 10 Rush-Henriet              9.42   5 
 31 Tia D'Amico                9 Webster Schr              9.52   6 
 32 Madelyn Micket             9 Greece Arcad              9.58   6 
 33 Julie D'Amanda             9 Webster Thom              9.60   7 
 34 Bianca Mendez             12 Rush-Henriet              9.62   6 
 35 Nicole Sarlo              10 Hilton                    9.68   6 
 36 Madonna Shehata            9 Rush-Henriet              9.69   5 
 37 Haseeba Maryal             9 Rush-Henriet              9.72   7 
 38 Cloie Simpson             10 Wayne Centra              9.73   6 
 39 Raechelle Hajduk          10 Rush-Henriet              9.74   6 
 40 Madisyn Fischer            9 Webster Schr              9.79   7 
 41 Malina Deis               10 Rush-Henriet              9.81   6 
 42 MiElena Rodriguez          9 Greece Arcad              9.88   8 
 43 Vani Shukla                9 Webster Thom              9.95   7 
 44 Mikaela Porter            10 Rush-Henriet             10.06   7 
 45 Abbie Wojtas               9 Webster Schr             10.08   7 
 46 Zoe White                 10 Wayne Centra             10.31   5 
 47 Lauren Lipinski           11 Hilton                   10.39   7 
 48 Isabella Mack              9 Webster Thom             10.45   8 
 49 Danya Mekkielamin         10 Rush-Henriet             10.87   8 
 50 Valeria Abraham           10 Hilton                   10.88   8 
 51 Samantha Wilmier          10 Hilton                   11.14   8 
 52 Audrey Lange              10 Batavia                  11.95   6 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jada Smith                 9 Rush-Henriet             50.49   1 
  2 Jenna DeVito               8 Rush-Henriet             51.02   1 
  3 Sequoia Howard            10 Greece Arcad             51.50   1 
  4 Trisha Taber              11 Webster Schr             52.76   2 
  5 Lydia Slattery             9 Rush-Henriet             52.91   1 
  6 Chelsea Vanroo            10 Greece Arcad             53.22   1 
  7 Alexis Lunn               10 Webster Schr             53.54   2 
  8 Jennifer Girard           11 Wayne Centra             53.77   3 
  9 I'Neesha Morris           10 Sodus Centra             55.47   1 
 10 Abby Goodman              10 Rush-Henriet             55.83   3 
 11 Luz Miranda               10 Sodus Centra             56.54   3 
 12 Aliyah Lesher             10 Hilton                   56.82   6 
 13 Rebecca Carbajal          10 Sodus Centra             57.57   4 
 14 Alexis Garcia             10 Rush-Henriet             57.91   3 
 15 Julie D'Amanda             9 Webster Thom             58.44   4 
 16 Shauna Glavin             10 Hilton                   58.57   6 
 17 Amy Huang                 10 Rush-Henriet             59.05   2 
 18 Megan Mazikas             11 Rush-Henriet             59.18   5 
 19 Giselle Antonio            9 Rush-Henriet             59.62   4 
 20 Anna Rydelek              10 Rush-Henriet             59.67   4 
 21 Sam Watrous               11 Rush-Henriet           1:00.19   4 
 22 Madelyn Micket             9 Greece Arcad           1:01.25   4 
 23 Paige Koss                11 Hilton                 1:03.49   6 
 24 Bianca Mendez             12 Rush-Henriet           1:04.21   5 
 25 Lily VandenBerg           10 Hilton                 1:05.02   6 
 26 Katherine Abbott          12 Hilton                 1:05.97   6 
 27 Zoe White                 10 Wayne Centra           1:06.16   5 
 28 Arika Stockie             10 Rush-Henriet           1:07.80   5 
 29 Danya Mekkielamin         10 Rush-Henriet           1:08.42   5 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Taylor Inman              10 Hilton                 2:03.62   1 
  2 Adamaryz Vargas            9 Hilton                 2:05.13   1 
  3 Riley Johnson              9 Hilton                 2:06.21   1 
  4 Jada Smith                 9 Rush-Henriet           2:07.18   1 
  5 Rachel Hill                9 Webster Thom           2:11.96   1 
  6 Larissa VanHeyningen       9 Webster Thom           2:13.40   1 
  7 Gracie Young               9 Sodus Centra           2:14.05   2 
  8 Mackenzie Carney           9 Webster Schr           2:15.41   1 
  9 Emily Hoffman             10 Rush-Henriet           2:17.11   1 
 10 Natalie Wright            10 Hilton                 2:19.53   2 
 11 Sam Watrous               11 Rush-Henriet           2:20.04   2 
 12 Alexis Garcia             10 Rush-Henriet           2:20.15   2 
 13 Melissa Shonicker         10 Aquinas Inst           2:24.67   2 
 14 Giselle Antonio            9 Rush-Henriet           2:26.04   2 
 15 Anna Rydelek              10 Rush-Henriet           2:30.65   2 
 16 Arika Stockie             10 Rush-Henriet           2:43.87   2 
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jenna Crowell             10 Greece Arcad           3:42.28  
  2 Jenny Bartholomay         10 Rush-Henriet           3:44.65  
  3 Abby Goodman              10 Rush-Henriet           3:50.73  
  4 Cecelia Carney             9 Webster Schr           3:53.65  
  5 Claire Hanley             10 Webster Thom           3:54.61  
  6 Hope VanDuyne              9 Sodus Centra           4:24.01  
  7 Grace Parmelee             9 Webster Schr           4:25.79  
  8 Lily Holt                  9 Hilton                 4:26.07  
  9 Emily Zuris               11 Webster Thom           4:50.40  
 10 Britney Thomas            10 Hilton                 4:59.94  
 11 Emilee Dauphinee          10 Greece Arcad           5:08.81  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cheyenne Vorndran          9 Greece Arcad           5:39.76  
  2 Riley Johnson              9 Hilton                 5:40.01  
  3 Alexis Landschoot         10 Rush-Henriet           5:56.88  
  4 Shauna Glavin             10 Hilton                 5:57.29  
  5 Sarah Rogerson            10 Greece Arcad           6:09.48  
  6 Isabella Caputo            9 Greece Arcad           6:11.74  
  7 Isabella Stavalone        10 Greece Arcad           6:23.25  
  8 Megan Mazikas             11 Rush-Henriet           6:23.78  
  9 Kristina Witt             11 Webster Thom           6:33.91  
 10 Paige Koss                11 Hilton                 6:39.05  
 11 Aliyah Lesher             10 Hilton                 6:44.09  
 12 Nora McIntyre             11 Hilton                 6:48.79  
 13 Shannon O'Brien           11 Hilton                 6:48.81  
 14 Katherine Abbott          12 Hilton                 7:45.42  
 15 Lily VandenBerg           10 Hilton                 7:45.58  
 16 Alexa Miles               12 Hilton                 8:20.59  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lydia Slattery             9 Rush-Henriet             10.49   1 
  2 Meghan Mendola            11 Webster Thom             11.02   1 
  3 Amber Mooney              10 Wayne Centra             11.48   1 
  4 Arianna Fair              10 Hilton                   11.66   1 
  5 Elaina Fenn               10 Sodus Centra             12.12   1 
  6 Grace Parmelee             9 Webster Schr             12.19   1 
  7 Vani Shukla                9 Webster Thom             12.37   2 
  8 Kayla Martinez             9 Rush-Henriet             12.38   2 
  9 Samantha Minnehan         10 Hilton                   12.48   1 
 10 Kahlan VanSchaffel         9 Wayne Centra             12.68   1 
 11 Raechelle Hajduk          10 Rush-Henriet             12.86   2 
 12 Samantha Carbajal          9 Sodus Centra             12.95   2 
 13 Emma Smith                 9 Webster Schr             13.39   2 
 14 McKenna Young              9 Webster Schr             14.50   2 
 
Girls Pole Vault Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
 -- Samantha Minnehan         10 Hilton                      NH  
 
Girls Long Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ashley Matla              10 Webster Schr          13-01.50  
  2 Alexis Villarubbia        11 Aquinas Inst          12-10.00  
  3 Gracie Young               9 Sodus Centra          12-06.00  
  4 Victoria Gottorff          9 Webster Schr          11-11.25  
  5 Hannah DiLiberto          10 Webster Schr          11-06.00  
  6 Morgan Brown              12 Rush-Henriet          11-05.00  
  7 Emma Smith                 9 Webster Schr          11-03.50  
  8 Emily Rathbun             10 Rush-Henriet          11-00.00  
  9 Sarah Crumley             11 Webster Thom          10-04.75  
 10 Abbie Wojtas               9 Webster Schr           9-09.25  
 11 Alyssa Taft               10 Sodus Centra           9-08.50  
 12 Tia D'Amico                9 Webster Schr           9-05.00  
 13 Cloie Simpson             10 Wayne Centra           9-01.00  
 14 McKenna Young              9 Webster Schr           8-09.25  
 15 Olivia Maniaci            10 Batavia                8-02.75  
 16 Megan Makowski            10 Webster Thom           7-09.00  
 
Girls Triple Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Amber Mooney              10 Wayne Centra          25-05.00  
  2 Emily Rathbun             10 Rush-Henriet          23-00.25  
  3 Morgan Brown              12 Rush-Henriet          22-11.00  
  4 Sarah Crumley             11 Webster Thom          22-00.75  
 
Girls Shot Put Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Alexis Lunn               10 Webster Schr          26-00.00  
  2 Kiara Tarricone           10 Rush-Henriet          22-01.00  
  3 Madisyn Fischer            9 Webster Schr          21-08.50  
  4 Kaya Pries                10 Rush-Henriet          21-04.00  
  5 Nicole Sarlo              10 Hilton                20-09.00  
  6 Megan Makowski            10 Webster Thom          20-07.50  
  7 Kaylee Dugo               10 Hornell               20-04.50  
  8 Emilee Dauphinee          10 Greece Arcad          19-11.50  
  9 Katie Slater              11 Rush-Henriet          19-07.00  
 10 Macayla Stahl              9 Webster Schr          19-00.50  
 11 Julia Wehrle              10 Webster Schr          18-04.50  
 12 Ember Brown                9 Rush-Henriet          18-01.00  
 13 Malina Deis               10 Rush-Henriet          17-07.50  
 14 Allison Wilson            10 Rush-Henriet          17-06.00  
 15 Alexis Stork              10 Batavia               17-04.00  
 16 Alyssa Taft               10 Sodus Centra          15-07.75  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nora McIntyre             11 Hilton                 9:18.60  
  2 Faith Thomas              12 Hilton                 9:34.49  
  3 Shannon O'Brien           11 Hilton                 9:56.81  
  4 Emily Warren              12 Rush-Henriet          10:52.94  
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Modified
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jasmine Smith              8 Northstar Ch              8.15   1 
  2 Shelby Monroe              8 Northstar Ch              8.16   1 
  3 Sara Falcone               8 Batavia                   8.60   3 
  4 Morgan Travis              8 Batavia                   8.83   2 
  5 Kyla Sanfratello           7 Batavia                   8.88   2 
  6 Sophia Carretto            8 Hornell                   8.90   1 
  7 Lydia Sacheli              8 Marcus Whitm              8.96   1 
  8 Amelia Beckman             7 Batavia                   8.97   1 
  9 Olivia Godley              7 Waterloo                  8.99   1 
 10 Caitlin Schojan            7 Wayne Centra              9.06   2 
 11 Peyton Shales              7 Wayne Centra              9.16   2 
 12 Tyhiera Streeter           7 Newark                    9.17   2 
 13 Marlene St. Fleur          8 Sodus Centra              9.18   7 
 14 Alexandra Paul             8 Red Creek                 9.28   2 
 15 Tate Fonda                 7 Batavia                   9.37   4 
 16 Alyssa Escobar             8 Batavia                   9.38   3 
 17 Netasha McIntosh           7 Hornell                   9.40   1 
 18 Kristy Sulkowski           7 Newark                    9.41   7 
 19 Tia Brown                  7 Newark                    9.47   2 
 20 Alyssa Ognibene            7 Batavia                   9.50   3 
 21 Rebekah Daniszewski        7 Batavia                   9.51   5 
 22 Kayla Lopez                9 Red Creek                 9.52   3 
 23 Maya Ciociola              7 Batavia                   9.57   3 
 23 Hailey Cansdale            7 Hornell                   9.57   2 
 25 Sydney Fisher              9 Red Creek                 9.59   3 
 26 Leah Sisson                7 Mercy                     9.62   3 
 27 Kristen Humphrey           7 Newark                    9.70   4 
 27 Sugeli Romero              7 Batavia                   9.70   4 
 29 Jade Eldridge              7 Newark                    9.73   7 
 30 Madison LaMora             8 Marion                    9.78   4 
 31 Carrie Zschoche            8 Hornell                   9.85   5 
 32 Grace Sobus                8 Waterloo                 10.03   5 
 33 Amelia Goff                7 Mercy                    10.19   6 
 34 Alex Nicolini              8 Waterloo                 10.22   5 
 35 Alexandra Rosell           8 Hornell                  10.28   4 
 36 Mystic Howell              8 Red Creek                10.31   3 
 37 Kylie Tavano               7 Waterloo                 10.40   6 
 38 Grace Kime                 8 Waterloo                 10.46   6 
 39 N'Yonna Newton             8 Batavia                  10.48   6 
 40 Angelina Gomez             7 East Rochest             10.55   5 
 41 Elizabeth Thomas           8 Waterloo                 10.83   6 
 42 Rylee Quinzi               8 East Rochest             11.12   1 
 43 Taitum Crymer              8 Red Creek                11.23   7 
 44 Leeann Yates               7 Red Jacket               11.27   7 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash Modified
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Shelby Monroe              8 Northstar Ch             48.40   1 
  2 Shanna Gorsky              8 Wayne Centra             48.79   1 
  3 Olivia Gilbert             8 Wayne Centra             49.25   1 
  4 Jadin Vasciannie           8 Batavia                  50.64   1 
  5 Sarah Adams                8 Batavia                  51.64   1 
  6 Caitlin Schojan            7 Wayne Centra             51.73   2 
  7 Emma Flaitz                8 Hornell                  51.84   1 
  8 McKenna Short              8 Marion                   51.93   4 
  9 Megan Mamoone              7 Wayne Centra             52.38   2 
 10 Jasmine Smith              8 Northstar Ch             53.05   1 
 11 Mackenzie Putnam           8 Hornell                  53.06   2 
 12 Grace Valenti              8 Red Jacket               53.23   5 
 13 Emma Coene                 8 Wayne Centra             54.63   2 
 14 Jaylen Rhone               7 Northstar Ch             54.74   2 
 15 Peyton Shales              7 Wayne Centra             54.85   2 
 16 Leah Sisson                7 Mercy                    55.96   3 
 16 Tamsyn Kuehnert            8 Red Jacket               55.96   5 
 18 Kyla Sanfratello           7 Batavia                  56.03   2 
 19 Maya Rush                  8 Wayne Centra             56.43   3 
 20 Adrienne Cushman           8 Red Jacket               56.50   3 
 21 Katie Moore                8 Batavia                  57.04   3 
 22 Kali Giglio                8 Hornell                  57.45   3 
 23 Marlene St. Fleur          8 Sodus Centra             58.36   3 
 24 Katie Petrotta             7 Wayne Centra             58.40   2 
 25 Jamie Laemlein             7 Mercy                    59.23   3 
 26 Alyssa Ognibene            7 Batavia                  59.31   4 
 27 Alyssa Escobar             8 Batavia                1:00.28   5 
 28 Amy Brennan                7 Mercy                  1:00.41   4 
 29 Rebekah Daniszewski        7 Batavia                1:00.49   5 
 30 Jenna Bottcher             7 Bishop Kearn           1:00.80   7 
 31 Gabby Wilson               8 Batavia                1:00.85   4 
 32 Chloe Torres-Brown         7 Batavia                1:01.12   4 
 33 Violet Bourgeois           7 Marion                 1:02.15   4 
 34 Hope Sherman               7 Batavia                1:02.75   6 
 35 Mystic Howell              8 Red Creek              1:04.03   6 
 36 Madelene Beard             8 Red Jacket             1:04.78   6 
 37 Taitum Crymer              8 Red Creek              1:16.23   7 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run Modified
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Madeline Taggart           8 Batavia                2:08.24   1 
  2 Summer Kier                8 East Rochest           2:09.43   2 
  3 Megan Lana                 7 Mercy                  2:11.72   1 
  4 Reilly Refermat            7 Mercy                  2:13.33   2 
  5 Jenna Bottcher             7 Bishop Kearn           2:14.80   1 
  6 Zoe Cronmiller             7 Mercy                  2:17.75   1 
  7 Sarah Duckey-Willet        7 Northstar Ch           2:18.06   1 
  8 Courtney Bailey            7 Hornell                2:18.78   2 
  9 Sophie Beckman             7 Batavia                2:19.13   1 
 10 Megan Allen                7 Mercy                  2:19.71   1 
 11 Ashley Gillette            8 Hornell                2:22.47   2 
 12 Amy Brennan                7 Mercy                  2:24.63   2 
 13 Ellasun Chamberlain        8 East Rochest           2:25.04   2 
 14 Destiny Proulx             7 East Rochest           2:52.40   2 
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Olivia Gilbert             8 Wayne Centra           3:31.99  
  2 Brooke Hill                8 Hornell                3:33.72  
  3 Arianna Brown              8 Batavia                3:48.94  
  4 Katie Petrotta             7 Wayne Centra           3:53.83  
  5 Gabriella Sartori          8 Mercy                  3:55.26  
  6 Megan Mamoone              7 Wayne Centra           3:55.58  
  7 Jamie Laemlein             7 Mercy                  3:56.10  
  8 Sydney Della Penna         8 Batavia                3:56.45  
  9 Madeline Taggart           8 Batavia                4:00.41  
 10 Brianna Palmerini          7 Mercy                  4:00.46  
 11 Naveena Dvonch             7 Mercy                  4:00.98  
 12 Amelia Goff                7 Mercy                  4:23.34  
 13 Anna Fetter                7 Mercy                  4:25.16  
 14 Olivia Garrison            8 Batavia                4:34.31  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Betsy Underwood            7 Rush-Henriet           5:39.09  
  2 Leah Jones                 7 Mercy                  6:10.37  
  3 Carter Browne              7 Hornell                6:12.69  
  4 Maggie Andersen            8 Batavia                6:24.37  
  5 Morgan Mastrosimone        7 Mercy                  6:58.59  
  6 Katherine Schneider        8 Batavia                7:41.60  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Modified
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Gabriella Sartori          8 Mercy                    11.72   1 
  2 Megan Lana                 7 Mercy                    11.76   2 
  3 Mackenzie Putnam           8 Hornell                  11.90   1 
  4 Zoe Cronmiller             7 Mercy                    12.05   1 
  5 Aubre Robinson             8 Hornell                  12.16   1 
  6 Gabby Wilson               8 Batavia                  12.24   2 
  7 Kelly Laemlein             7 Mercy                    12.33   1 
  8 Jessica Meyer              8 Waterloo                 12.37   2 
  9 Macayla Burke              8 Batavia                  12.68   2 
 10 Maya Ciociola              7 Batavia                  13.58   2 
 
Girls Long Jump Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jaylen Rhone               7 Northstar Ch          12-11.50  
  2 Brooke Hill                8 Hornell               12-04.25  
  3 Shanna Gorsky              8 Wayne Centra          12-02.00  
  4 Olivia Godley              7 Waterloo              11-07.50  
  5 Olivia Garrison            8 Batavia               11-05.00  
  6 Megan Allen                7 Mercy                 11-02.50  
  7 Netasha McIntosh           7 Hornell               11-00.50  
  8 Kayla Lopez                9 Red Creek             11-00.00  
  8 Alexandra Paul             8 Red Creek             11-00.00  
 10 Sydney Fisher              9 Red Creek             10-11.00  
 11 Ellasun Chamberlain        8 East Rochest          10-04.75  
 12 Kristy Sulkowski           7 Newark                10-04.00  
 13 Summer Kier                8 East Rochest          10-00.50  
 14 Naveena Dvonch             7 Mercy                  9-07.75  
 15 Jessica Meyer              8 Waterloo               9-06.25  
 16 Courtney Bailey            7 Hornell                9-02.00  
 17 Alexandra Rosell           8 Hornell                8-08.50  
 18 Hailey Cansdale            7 Hornell                8-07.25  
 18 Carrie Zschoche            8 Hornell                8-07.25  
 20 Carter Browne              7 Hornell                8-05.75  
 21 Ashley Gillette            8 Hornell                8-04.25  
 22 Kylie Tavano               7 Waterloo               8-03.25  
 23 Valerie Davis              7 East Rochest           7-05.00  
 
Girls Triple Jump Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lydia Sacheli              8 Marcus Whitm          23-05.25  
  2 Leah Jones                 7 Mercy                 23-03.75  
 
Girls Shot Put Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Morgan Travis              8 Batavia               26-07.00  
  2 Meghan Johnson             7 Newark                24-06.25  
  3 Grace Sobus                8 Waterloo              21-11.50  
  4 Maggie Andersen            8 Batavia               18-05.75  
  5 Jade Eldridge              7 Newark                18-03.25  
  6 Grace Kime                 8 Waterloo              18-03.00  
  7 Lauren Baker               8 Northstar Ch          17-11.25  
  8 Elizabeth Thomas           8 Waterloo              17-03.00  
  9 Sugeli Romero              7 Batavia               15-09.25  
 10 Anna Fetter                7 Mercy                 15-04.25  
 11 Maggie Martin              8 Bishop Kearn          15-04.00  
 12 Zoe Wilson                 7 East Rochest          14-08.25  
 13 N'Yonna Newton             8 Batavia               11-00.25  
 14 Morgan Mastrosimone        7 Mercy                 10-01.50  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Elijah Mannigualt         11 Uprep Roches              6.68   1 
  2 Myles Calhoun             10 Webster Schr              6.72   1 
  3 Anthony Brinson           10 Rush-Henriet              6.75   1 
  4 Anthony Smith             11 Uprep Roches              6.81   1 
  5 Justice Obasi             11 Rush-Henriet              6.96   1 
  6 Carson Wachholder         10 Geneseo                   6.99   2 
  7 Jake Violante             12 Greece Arcad              7.04   2 
  7 Marrai Miller             12 World of Inq              7.04   1 
  9 Zach Majeski              12 Rush-Henriet              7.08   4 
 10 Rakim Cooper              11 Greece Arcad              7.12   2 
 10 Hughan Reid               11 Webster Thom              7.12   3 
 12 Daniel Fee                10 Webster Schr              7.14   2 
 13 Juan Laporte Jr.          11 World of Inq              7.15   3 
 13 Cole Mazzo                12 Webster Thom              7.15   2 
 15 Dante Greene              11 Bishop Kearn              7.16   4 
 16 Michael DiFiore           11 Webster Schr              7.17   3 
 17 Adrian Minott             12 Northstar Ch              7.21   1 
 18 Brandon Ribis             10 Rush-Henriet              7.22   2 
 19 Mathew Perez               9 Franklin                  7.24   3 
 20 Trent Collins             11 Aquinas Inst              7.25   4 
 20 Jacahn Martinez            9 Franklin                  7.25   6 
 22 Zion Dickerson            10 Uprep Roches              7.26   3 
 23 Cole Norris Jr            11 Greece Arcad              7.27   4 
 23 Stephen Beckham           10 Rush-Henriet              7.27   5 
 25 Chris Jackson             12 Bishop Kearn              7.28  17 
 26 Shane Toung               11 Webster Schr              7.29   5 
 27 Isaiah Ciociola           11 Batavia                   7.30   5 
 28 Warren Carter             12 Aquinas Inst              7.32   4 
 29 Perriyone Brown            9 Uprep Roches              7.33   3 
 30 Casey Harris              10 Hilton                    7.36   4 
 31 Brady Lin                 12 Rush-Henriet              7.40   5 
 31 Trevon Tripp              12 Rush-Henriet              7.40   2 
 31 Jon Hanna                 10 Rush-Henriet              7.40   4 
 34 Ben Wang                  11 Northstar Ch              7.41  13 
 35 Daekwon Myers             10 Newark                    7.43   6 
 36 Cascius Facen              9 Uprep Roches              7.46   5 
 36 John Kanue                11 Uprep Roches              7.46   4 
 36 Davon St John             12 Batavia                   7.46   7 
 39 Alex Marino               11 Webster Schr              7.48   7 
 40 Anthony Sansone           11 Hilton                    7.53   5 
 41 Garret Suhr               10 Hilton                    7.55   8 
 42 Steven Gillespie          11 Red Creek                 7.57   6 
 43 Nic Buirch                10 Marion                    7.59   5 
 43 Ben Vanderstouw           12 Webster Schr              7.59   6 
 43 Tyler Alex                12 Palmyra-Mace              7.59   6 
 46 Kenny Evans               11 Greece Arcad              7.61   9 
 46 Sam Gilpin                11 Newark                    7.61   6 
 48 Macon Sam                 11 World of Inq              7.62   9 
 49 Dan Clark                 12 Red Jacket                7.63  10 
 49 Kevin VanGee              11 Webster Schr              7.63   8 
 49 Jordan Cohan              12 Wayne Centra              7.63   9 
 52 Benjamin Wemesfelder      11 Wayne Centra              7.64  12 
 52 Tom Jaworowicz            11 Webster Thom              7.64   9 
 52 Ruben Mercado             12 Webster Thom              7.64   8 
 55 Noah Colon                10 Marion                    7.65   8 
 56 Mike O'Hare               12 Bishop Kearn              7.66   7 
 57 Robert Quist              12 McQuaid Jesu              7.67   7 
 57 Freddy Johnson            12 Bishop Kearn              7.67  13 
 59 Nigil Walker              10 World of Inq              7.68   7 
 60 Bryce Li                  11 Northstar Ch              7.69   9 
 61 Tai' Jmeir Gray            9 East Rochest              7.72  10 
 61 Steven Amish               9 Wayne Centra              7.72   7 
 63 Travez Miller             12 Newark                    7.73   9 
 64 Taiyo Iburi-Bethel         9 Batavia                   7.74  12 
 65 Tyler Culian              10 Greece Arcad              7.77  15 
 66 Jordan West               11 Clyde-Savann              7.81  11 
 67 Mike Rizzo                12 Red Jacket                7.82  14 
 68 Preston Higgins           11 Wayne Centra              7.87  10 
 69 Jack VanKouwenberg        11 Sodus Centra              7.88  15 
 69 C.J. Wahl                 10 Palmyra-Mace              7.88  10 
 69 Desmond Barber            11 Wayne Centra              7.88  11 
 72 Dylan Wong                 9 Newark                    7.89  13 
 72 Miguel Alicia              9 Franklin                  7.89   9 
 74 Chris Rankin              12 Webster Thom              7.90  13 
 75 John Scharf                9 Red Jacket                7.92  11 
 75 Myles Singleton            9 Uprep Roches              7.92  11 
 77 Mujtaba Aminal Haq        10 Rush-Henriet              7.94   7 
 78 Collin King               11 Clyde-Savann              7.95  10 
 79 Andrew Lembo-Ehms         10 Webster Schr              7.98  12 
 80 Nate Hamilton             10 Batavia                   8.00  12 
 81 William Dorfner           12 Wayne Centra              8.01  13 
 82 Cameron Connolly          10 Hilton                    8.02  11 
 83 Konnor Blankenbush        12 Rush-Henriet              8.07  10 
 84 Wolfgarr Lobo             11 Avon Central              8.08   8 
 84 Michael Abbott            10 Hilton                    8.08   9 
 84 Connor Guarino            12 Webster Thom              8.08  12 
 84 Matt Lehman                9 Webster Schr              8.08  12 
 88 Nick Bruno                10 Bishop Kearn              8.11  12 
 89 Enrique Castillo          10 Newark                    8.13   8 
 90 Tate Mendel               10 Geneseo                   8.16   7 
 91 Jonathan Sherburne        11 Wayne Centra              8.18  14 
 92 Zachary Coates             9 Red Jacket                8.29  15 
 93 Josh Pratt                 9 Red Jacket                8.31  14 
 94 Oliver Fu                 10 Northstar Ch              8.32  15 
 95 Andrew Helbig             12 Webster Schr              8.34  12 
 95 Seth Gerlock               9 Red Jacket                8.34  15 
 97 Ethan Thompson             9 Red Creek                 8.36  14 
 98 Isaah Lyons                9 Newark                    8.41  15 
 99 Ian Krager                10 Red Jacket                8.45  16 
 99 Matt Daudelin             10 Rush-Henriet              8.45  13 
101 Russell Harvey            10 Geneseo                   8.50  14 
102 Nick Ciancaglini           9 Marcus Whitm              8.57  15 
103 Nicolus Buksic            11 Rush-Henriet              8.58  13 
104 Mark Thomas                9 Red Jacket                8.75  16 
105 Joseph Lohnes             10 Marcus Whitm              8.81  15 
106 Michael Thomas             9 Red Jacket                8.87  16 
107 Nicholas Schoeller        12 Marcus Whitm              8.88  17 
108 Nate Lecceardone          11 Red Jacket                8.90  16 
109 Caden Murray              10 Newark                    9.15  14 
110 Devon Schaertl            10 Red Jacket                9.20  17 
111 Brad Bates                12 Waterloo                  9.22  17 
112 Tim Gaston                12 Rush-Henriet              9.41  14 
113 Shawn Newton               9 Marcus Whitm              9.64  17 
114 Nathan Perry               9 Red Jacket               11.79  17 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Anthony Smith             11 Uprep Roches             36.39   1 
  2 Adrian Minott             12 Northstar Ch             37.42   1 
  3 Cole Mazzo                12 Webster Thom             37.77   1 
  4 Tracey Harrison           12 Hilton                   37.91   1 
  5 Ethan Dorow               12 East Rochest             38.88   2 
  6 Max Gloskey               11 Webster Thom             39.05   1 
  7 Tobi Tella                12 McQuaid Jesu             39.08   1 
  8 Brandon Custer            11 Newark                   39.60   5 
  9 Anthony Brinson           10 Rush-Henriet             39.94   2 
 10 Danaus Seay               12 Franklin                 40.00   3 
 11 Mathew Perez               9 Franklin                 40.05   4 
 12 Hunter Duford             12 Hilton                   40.18   2 
 13 Aiden Daniels             10 Rush-Henriet             40.23   2 
 14 Andrew Wygal              10 Webster Thom             40.29   3 
 15 Justice Obasi             11 Rush-Henriet             40.37   3 
 16 Carson Wachholder         10 Geneseo                  40.47   5 
 17 Dante Greene              11 Bishop Kearn             40.62  12 
 18 Evan McEwan               12 Batavia                  40.79   4 
 19 Casey Harris              10 Hilton                   40.94   2 
 20 Jarrett Odorisi           10 McQuaid Jesu             40.99   1 
 21 Anthony Sansone           11 Hilton                   41.02   3 
 22 Maleek Cusak              10 Hilton                   41.07   3 
 23 Josh Zugnoni              12 Rush-Henriet             41.10   8 
 24 Freddie Cunningham        11 Batavia                  41.17   5 
 25 Nic Buirch                10 Marion                   41.23   6 
 26 Tyler Alex                12 Palmyra-Mace             41.24   2 
 27 Jacob Kuebel              10 Greece Arcad             41.56   4 
 28 Zach Majeski              12 Rush-Henriet             41.65   4 
 29 Jacahn Martinez            9 Franklin                 41.70   6 
 30 Ryan Bieniek              11 Batavia                  41.83   6 
 31 Hughan Reid               11 Webster Thom             41.97   3 
 32 Steven Amish               9 Wayne Centra             42.09   4 
 32 Ben Harrington            11 Wayne Centra             42.09   6 
 34 Brandon Ribis             10 Rush-Henriet             42.15   2 
 35 Andrew Bogert             11 Webster Schr             42.17  13 
 36 Tom Jaworowicz            11 Webster Thom             42.40   6 
 37 Garret Suhr               10 Hilton                   42.42   6 
 38 Dylan McNamara            11 Gananda                  42.48  11 
 39 Julian Dingwall           11 Webster Thom             42.56   5 
 40 Robert Randall            11 Red Creek                42.58   9 
 41 Mike O'Hare               12 Bishop Kearn             42.71   7 
 42 Connor Higbee             11 Marion                   42.77   5 
 43 Stephen Beckham           10 Rush-Henriet             42.79   3 
 44 Josh Lyon                 10 Greece Arcad             42.92   4 
 45 Trent Collins             11 Aquinas Inst             42.93   7 
 46 Jordan Murphy             12 Uprep Roches             43.13  12 
 47 Marcus Delgaizo           10 Greece Arcad             43.29   5 
 48 Jon Hanna                 10 Rush-Henriet             43.36   4 
 49 David Feng                11 Northstar Ch             43.38   7 
 50 Judah Nietopski           12 Bishop Kearn             43.42   9 
 50 C.J. Wahl                 10 Palmyra-Mace             43.42   6 
 52 Cascius Facen              9 Uprep Roches             43.45  11 
 53 Noah Colon                10 Marion                   43.46   8 
 54 Jayden Cintron            10 Newark                   43.57   3 
 54 Jason Ott                 11 Sodus Centra             43.57   8 
 56 Jack Snover               10 Webster Schr             43.65  10 
 57 Walta Leake               12 Rush-Henriet             43.85   5 
 58 Preston Higgins           11 Wayne Centra             43.93   7 
 59 Thomas Firkins            12 Hilton                   44.00   6 
 59 Taiyo Iburi-Bethel         9 Batavia                  44.00  10 
 61 Caleb Klaver              12 Rush-Henriet             44.01   8 
 62 Ben Wang                  11 Northstar Ch             44.10  11 
 63 Jair VanDuyne             11 Sodus Centra             44.22  12 
 64 Josh Quatella              9 Aquinas Inst             44.23   9 
 65 Michael Abbott            10 Hilton                   44.62   7 
 66 Daniel Simmonds           12 Rush-Henriet             44.89   5 
 67 Jonathan Sherburne        11 Wayne Centra             45.10  10 
 68 William Dorfner           12 Wayne Centra             45.21  10 
 69 Julio Vazquez             10 Batavia                  45.28   9 
 70 Brian Kline               11 Rush-Henriet             45.29   8 
 71 Trevor Carney             12 Webster Schr             45.60  10 
 72 Chris Rankin              12 Webster Thom             45.68  10 
 73 Brandon Nicosia            9 Webster Schr             46.91  11 
 74 Tate Mendel               10 Geneseo                  46.92   9 
 75 Oliver Fu                 10 Northstar Ch             47.44  12 
 76 Tyre Cromartie             9 Sodus Centra             47.78  11 
 77 Cameron Connolly          10 Hilton                   47.93  11 
 78 Cody Bullock               9 Palmyra-Mace             47.96  12 
 79 Yaak Awuok                10 Bishop Kearn             48.96  13 
 80 Shawn Newton               9 Marcus Whitm             59.32  13 
 
Boys 600 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Tanner Freida             12 Wayne Centra           1:28.02   1 
  2 Donny Glavin              12 McQuaid Jesu           1:28.53   1 
  3 Nick Neamtu               12 Webster Thom           1:28.74   1 
  4 Alex Vandermolen          12 Palmyra-Mace           1:30.31   1 
  5 Brandon George            11 Rush-Henriet           1:31.36   1 
  6 Daniel Rooney             11 McQuaid Jesu           1:31.61   1 
  7 Kydani Chaparro           11 Franklin               1:31.80   2 
  8 Tanner Day                11 Rush-Henriet           1:32.21   2 
  9 Kevin VanGee              11 Webster Schr           1:32.25   2 
 10 Walter Schaertl           12 Red Jacket             1:32.56   4 
 11 Atiba McLaren             12 McQuaid Jesu           1:32.75   1 
 12 Keyshawn Jones            10 Uprep Roches           1:33.00   2 
 13 Aaron Scholz              10 Wayne Centra           1:33.91   1 
 14 Tyshawn Jones             10 Uprep Roches           1:34.86   3 
 15 Jacob Yare                11 Aquinas Inst           1:35.15   3 
 16 Jackson Correia           11 Newark                 1:35.89   2 
 17 Andrew Helbig             12 Webster Schr           1:37.47   4 
 18 Chris Lowenguth           11 Webster Thom           1:38.16   2 
 19 Josh Zugnoni              12 Rush-Henriet           1:38.29   3 
 20 Michael Imhoff            12 Waterloo               1:38.78   2 
 21 Michael DiFiore           11 Webster Schr           1:38.96   3 
 22 Sean Carroll              12 Bishop Kearn           1:39.02   5 
 23 Lukas Dalfonso            11 Rush-Henriet           1:39.05   1 
 24 Ramsey Daymon              9 Bishop Kearn           1:39.16   8 
 25 Jaisaan Lovett            10 Uprep Roches           1:39.27   4 
 26 Kade Canessa              12 Webster Schr           1:39.64   4 
 27 Breandan Mantz            11 Red Creek              1:40.09   3 
 28 Joe Massaro               12 Red Jacket             1:40.31   3 
 29 Spencer Malone            11 Geneseo                1:40.56   5 
 30 Mike Rizzo                12 Red Jacket             1:40.60   4 
 31 Scott Phillips            12 Red Creek              1:41.25   4 
 31 Judah Nietopski           12 Bishop Kearn           1:41.25   5 
 33 Zachary DeMay             11 East Rochest           1:41.55   4 
 34 Spencer Madsen            11 Red Jacket             1:41.71   3 
 35 Aaron Vivlamore            9 Red Creek              1:42.22   3 
 36 Chistian Rodriguez        11 Franklin               1:42.65   5 
 37 Isaiah Ciociola           11 Batavia                1:43.57   5 
 38 Max Delehanty             10 Palmyra-Mace           1:43.92   5 
 39 Alex Micket               12 Greece Arcad           1:44.79   5 
 40 Cesc Case                 12 Webster Thom           1:45.27   3 
 41 Hector Santiago           10 Franklin               1:45.35   6 
 42 Cody Mooney               11 Wayne Centra           1:45.63   4 
 43 Sean Alexander            10 Franklin               1:45.71   5 
 44 Ian Ciullia               11 Wayne Centra           1:46.66   6 
 45 Tre Jones                 12 Rush-Henriet           1:47.77   5 
 46 John Scharf                9 Red Jacket             1:49.00   6 
 47 Pau Soriguera             11 Northstar Ch           1:49.37   8 
 48 Seth Gerlock               9 Red Jacket             1:49.55   6 
 49 Zach Hoffman              10 Rush-Henriet           1:50.81   5 
 50 Memphis Lohnes             9 Marcus Whitm           1:50.83   6 
 51 Blake Spina               10 Waterloo               1:51.05   7 
 52 Zachary Coates             9 Red Jacket             1:51.34   7 
 53 Nick Bruno                10 Bishop Kearn           1:52.55   6 
 54 Orion Clark               10 Hilton                 1:53.73   6 
 55 Michael Thomas             9 Red Jacket             1:54.08   7 
 56 Preston Hilfiker          10 Newark                 1:55.65   7 
 57 Mark Thomas                9 Red Jacket             1:56.23   7 
 58 Michael Fowler             9 Clyde-Savann           1:58.01   7 
 59 Josh Pratt                 9 Red Jacket             1:58.14   7 
 60 Ian Krager                10 Red Jacket             1:59.85   8 
 61 Ryan Frisbee               9 Waterloo               2:00.83   7 
 62 Bryan Best                 9 Marcus Whitm           2:03.52   7 
 63 Liam Childs                9 Newark                 2:03.61   8 
 64 Nate Lecceardone          11 Red Jacket             2:04.83   8 
 65 Niklas Lehnhardt          10 Northstar Ch           2:04.84   8 
 66 Anthony Troiano           12 East Rochest           2:18.58   6 
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Eddie Ely                 12 Palmyra-Mace           2:44.19   1 
  2 Brian Kline               11 Rush-Henriet           2:50.39   1 
  3 Adrian Mazur              12 Northstar Ch           2:51.64   1 
  4 Jacob Scheg               11 Hilton                 2:52.57   1 
  5 Ben Eckler                10 Palmyra-Mace           2:53.02   1 
  6 Justin Scheg              12 Hilton                 2:53.85   1 
  7 Evan Pirnie               10 Hilton                 2:55.08   1 
  8 Noah Taddesse             12 Rush-Henriet           2:58.02   1 
  9 Dylan McNamara            11 Gananda                2:58.38   2 
 10 Andrew Lembo-Ehms         10 Webster Schr           3:01.02   2 
 11 Eric Piato                12 Hilton                 3:01.38   2 
 12 Noah Brown                10 Rush-Henriet           3:01.44   1 
 13 Matt Lehman                9 Webster Schr           3:03.07   2 
 14 Jack Snover               10 Webster Schr           3:03.16   2 
 15 Hunter Yates              11 Clyde-Savann           3:03.38   2 
 16 Cole Ziskind              11 Webster Thom           3:03.54   1 
 17 Peter VanCamp             10 Marion                 3:03.77   2 
 18 John Scherer              11 McQuaid Jesu           3:06.08   1 
 19 Brandon Miller            11 McQuaid Jesu           3:06.76   1 
 20 Robert Meyer              11 Rush-Henriet           3:06.84   1 
 21 Braeden Szostak            9 Marion                 3:06.91   2 
 22 Preston Pinkney           11 Uprep Roches           3:07.96   3 
 23 Brandon Nicosia            9 Webster Schr           3:09.10   2 
 24 Jermiah Christian         10 World of Inq           3:10.81   2 
 25 Matthew Giacovelli        10 Bishop Kearn           3:12.27   3 
 26 Sam Bartz                 11 Batavia                3:12.86   3 
 27 Blake Spina               10 Waterloo               3:13.25   3 
 28 Montres Goff              12 Uprep Roches           3:13.66   3 
 29 Ian Sikora                11 Bishop Kearn           3:13.77   2 
 30 Shameeq Willis            12 World of Inq           3:15.08   2 
 31 Jair VanDuyne             11 Sodus Centra           3:16.89   3 
 32 Robby Bettin              12 Hilton                 3:16.96   3 
 33 Dawson LaMora             10 Marion                 3:18.17   3 
 34 Chris Dillon              11 Palmyra-Mace           3:18.86   3 
 35 Ryan Frisbee               9 Waterloo               3:30.49   3 
 36 Aaron Delehanty           11 Palmyra-Mace           3:32.49   3 
 37 Roberto Arguinzoni        12 Bishop Kearn           3:40.09   3 
 38 Wesley Dorow               9 East Rochest           4:00.86   3 
 39 Dan Abbot                 11 Clyde-Savann           4:03.14   3 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Dawson Bathgate           12 East Rochest           4:35.17   1 
  2 Justin Schramm            11 Greece Arcad           4:35.45   1 
  3 Tanner Freida             12 Wayne Centra           4:48.08   1 
  4 Zech Nower                11 Newark                 4:54.38   1 
  5 Paul Suflita              11 Greece Arcad           4:54.74   1 
  6 Matt Laframboise           9 Greece Arcad           4:58.09   1 
  7 Michael Mancuso           11 Hilton                 4:58.60   1 
  8 Michael Speciale          10 Hilton                 4:58.74   1 
  9 Brian Martin              11 Hilton                 4:58.88   1 
 10 Ben Parrow                12 Waterloo               5:00.43   2 
 11 Daniel Ferreri            12 Marion                 5:00.77   1 
 12 Jason Ziskind             11 Webster Thom           5:01.22   2 
 13 Trevor Carney             12 Webster Schr           5:01.35   1 
 14 Justin Mosher              9 Hilton                 5:02.51   1 
 15 Dominic Bushen            11 Aquinas Inst           5:02.58   1 
 16 Tommy Hanley              12 Webster Thom           5:03.07   2 
 17 John Miller               12 Rush-Henriet           5:03.53   1 
 18 Spencer Malone            11 Geneseo                5:04.66   1 
 19 Carter Underwood          12 Rush-Henriet           5:05.87   1 
 20 Aaron Scholz              10 Wayne Centra           5:09.78   2 
 21 Cody Mooney               11 Wayne Centra           5:10.57   2 
 22 Josh Pomerleau            10 Webster Schr           5:15.35   2 
 23 Connor Higbee             11 Marion                 5:15.54   2 
 24 Zachary DeMay             11 East Rochest           5:18.93   2 
 25 Cesc Case                 12 Webster Thom           5:19.31   2 
 26 Cameron D'Angio           12 Waterloo               5:26.04   2 
 27 Robby Bettin              12 Hilton                 5:26.65   2 
 28 Cody Smith                 9 Clyde-Savann           5:31.66   2 
 29 Yaak Awuok                10 Bishop Kearn           5:40.17   2 
 30 Isaac Rath                12 Clyde-Savann           5:40.79   2 
 31 Nick Page                  9 Waterloo               5:41.02   2 
 32 Kevin Rinehart            12 Palmyra-Mace           5:41.18   2 
 33 Jarod Harwood             11 Palmyra-Mace           5:41.80   2 
 34 Preston Hilfiker          10 Newark                 5:46.40   2 
 35 Braeden Perot             11 Marcus Whitm           6:21.37   2 
 36 Bryan Best                 9 Marcus Whitm           6:21.86   2 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nick Neamtu               12 Webster Thom           9:40.97  
  2 Dillon Vandermortel       10 Newark                10:26.34  
  3 Nick Caterisano           11 McQuaid Jesu          10:42.40  
  4 Breandan Mantz            11 Red Creek             10:59.06  
  5 Aaron Vivlamore            9 Red Creek             10:59.52  
  6 Andrew Hecht              12 Webster Schr          11:02.07  
  7 Tommy Alvermann           11 McQuaid Jesu          11:04.69  
  8 Nathan Ramsay             12 Webster Schr          11:17.79  
  9 Gavin Bathgate             9 East Rochest          11:19.61  
 10 Hunter Yates              11 Clyde-Savann          11:22.35  
 11 Gabe Stash                10 Marcus Whitm          11:25.98  
 12 Stephen Borisuk           12 Marcus Whitm          11:26.43  
 13 Daniel Frisbee            10 Waterloo              11:31.20  
 14 Ian Ciullia               11 Wayne Centra          11:38.93  
 15 Alex Fitch                12 Newark                11:47.66  
 16 Nathan Sawyer             12 Red Jacket            11:50.31  
 17 Ben Knowlton              12 Red Jacket            11:51.18  
 18 Liam Kellogg              10 Newark                12:17.07  
 19 Brenden Humphries         10 Aquinas Inst          12:21.57  
 20 Jerry Gitsis              11 Webster Schr          12:42.37  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Max Gloskey               11 Webster Thom              8.03   1 
  2 Warren Carter             12 Aquinas Inst              8.12   1 
  3 Atiba McLaren             12 McQuaid Jesu              8.32   1 
  4 Ja Juante Riggins         12 Uprep Roches              8.88   1 
  5 Connor Spiegel            12 Webster Thom              8.98   1 
  6 Tim Kennerson             11 Waterloo                  9.00   3 
  7 Joe Massaro               12 Red Jacket                9.10   1 
  8 Tyrell Bluto              11 Waterloo                  9.11   5 
  9 Andrew Doody              12 Red Jacket                9.25   2 
 10 Brady Lin                 12 Rush-Henriet              9.34   2 
 11 Daniel Simmonds           12 Rush-Henriet              9.44   2 
 12 Andrew Wygal              10 Webster Thom              9.54   1 
 13 Konnor Blankenbush        12 Rush-Henriet              9.71   2 
 14 Thomas Firkins            12 Hilton                    9.86   4 
 15 Keith Rizzo               12 Red Jacket                9.93   3 
 15 Michael Allen             10 Greece Arcad              9.93   1 
 15 Daniel Rinker             12 Rush-Henriet              9.93   4 
 18 Mujtaba Aminal Haq        10 Rush-Henriet              9.99   3 
 19 Josh Whitescarver         12 Batavia                  10.29   2 
 20 Walta Leake               12 Rush-Henriet             10.34   3 
 21 Caleb Klaver              12 Rush-Henriet             10.66   5 
 22 Isaac Hurlburt             9 Newark                   10.81   5 
 23 Jordan Cohan              12 Wayne Centra             10.88   2 
 24 Ian Pawluckie             12 Bishop Kearn             10.96   3 
 25 Ben Harrington            11 Wayne Centra             11.03   4 
 26 Jahari Hoyte              11 Uprep Roches             11.26   3 
 27 Julio Vazquez             10 Batavia                  11.34   4 
 28 Spencer Madsen            11 Red Jacket               11.93   4 
 29 Kevin Lewis               11 Webster Schr             15.34   3 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hilton  'A'                                         9:05.66  
  2 Hilton  'B'                                         9:41.67  
  3 Bishop Kearney  'A'                                10:09.71  
  4 Batavia  'A'                                       11:01.64  
 
Boys High Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Xavier McGee              12 Greece Arcad           5-10.00  
  1 Robert Quist              12 McQuaid Jesu           5-10.00  
  3 Sinan Ersan               10 Webster Schr           5-06.00  
  4 Kevin Lewis               11 Webster Schr           5-02.00  
  4 Jacob Yare                11 Aquinas Inst           5-02.00  
  4 Freddie Cunningham        11 Batavia                5-02.00  
  4 Noah Stephan              12 Waterloo               5-02.00  
  4 Sterling Newsome          12 Uprep Roches           5-02.00  
  4 Andrew Doody              12 Red Jacket             5-02.00  
  4 Josh Whitescarver         12 Batavia                5-02.00  
  4 Evan McEwan               12 Batavia                5-02.00  
 12 Zach Hoffman              10 Rush-Henriet           4-10.00  
 12 Hakeem Shorter            12 Newark                 4-10.00  
 12 Keith Rizzo               12 Red Jacket             4-10.00  
 12 Davian Hosag              12 Uprep Roches           4-10.00  
 12 TyShaun Anderson          11 Newark                 4-10.00  
 -- Peter VanCamp             10 Marion                      NH  
 -- Matt Buttaggi             12 Webster Schr                NH  
 -- Kyle Ellis                11 Avon Central                NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jack Smith                12 Webster Schr          13-07.00  
  2 Bryan Klee                12 Webster Thom          11-00.00  
  3 Daniel Fee                10 Webster Schr           8-06.00  
  3 Josh Quatella              9 Aquinas Inst           8-06.00  
  5 Sam Bartz                 11 Batavia                8-00.00  
  6 Nate Hamilton             10 Batavia                7-06.00  
 -- Richard Heintzelman       12 Wayne Centra                NH  
 -- Johnathan Mueller         12 Webster Schr                NH  
 -- Ben Vanderstouw           12 Webster Schr                NH  
 -- Zuhrick Jackson           10 Webster Schr                NH  
 
Boys Long Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tobi Tella                12 McQuaid Jesu          22-01.75  
  2 Tracey Harrison           12 Hilton                21-01.25  
  3 Danaus Seay               12 Franklin              20-05.00  
  4 Brandon Leiter            11 Webster Thom          20-01.25  
  5 Taz Hardy                 11 World of Inq          19-06.00  
  6 Xavier McGee              12 Greece Arcad          19-04.50  
  6 Enzo Amati                12 East Rochest          19-04.50  
  8 Ja Juante Riggins         12 Uprep Roches          19-01.75  
  9 Ben Knowlton              12 Red Jacket            15-01.00  
 10 Jake Violante             12 Greece Arcad          18-11.00  
 11 Jack Smith                12 Webster Schr          18-07.50  
 11 Daniel Rinker             12 Rush-Henriet          18-07.50  
 13 Raphael Abel              12 McQuaid Jesu          18-07.00  
 14 Steven Gillespie          11 Red Creek             18-03.25  
 15 Jonah Franciosa           12 East Rochest          18-02.00  
 16 Matt Buttaggi             12 Webster Schr          18-01.50  
 17 Escol Williams            11 Sodus Centra          17-11.25  
 18 Sentrail Ghraham-Gibson   10 Uprep Roches          17-05.00  
 19 Jacob Smith               12 Sodus Centra          17-03.75  
 20 Ruben Mercado             12 Webster Thom          17-03.25  
 21 Benjamin Wemesfelder      11 Wayne Centra          17-03.00  
 21 Paul Saber                11 Webster Thom          17-03.00  
 21 Jacob Kuebel              10 Greece Arcad          17-03.00  
 24 Noah Stephan              12 Waterloo              17-01.00  
 25 Daekwon Myers             10 Newark                16-10.50  
 26 Freddy Johnson            12 Bishop Kearn          16-07.50  
 27 Kade Canessa              12 Webster Schr          16-06.00  
 28 Zuhrick Jackson           10 Webster Schr          16-05.50  
 29 Julian Dingwall           11 Webster Thom          16-05.25  
 30 TyShaun Anderson          11 Newark                16-04.00  
 30 Greg Marullo              10 Sodus Centra          16-04.00  
 32 Scott Phillips            12 Red Creek             16-02.25  
 33 Sterling Newsome          12 Uprep Roches          16-01.00  
 34 Lucas Bechtold            10 Webster Thom          16-00.50  
 35 Michael Warren            10 Uprep Roches          16-00.25  
 36 Jayden Cintron            10 Newark                15-10.25  
 36 Will Lamar                 9 Sodus Centra          15-10.25  
 36 Peyton Watts              10 Rush-Henriet          15-10.25  
 39 Derek Rice Porter         10 Waterloo              15-08.50  
 40 Davon St John             12 Batavia               15-00.50  
 41 Tyre Cromartie             9 Sodus Centra          14-03.50  
 42 Tai' Jmeir Gray            9 East Rochest          14-01.00  
 43 Ben Parrow                12 Waterloo              14-00.50  
 44 Brett Watts               12 Marcus Whitm          13-11.75  
 45 Henry Lemen               12 Avon Central          13-10.75  
 46 Nate Robson               11 Palmyra-Mace          13-07.75  
 47 Sam Gilpin                11 Newark                13-06.00  
 48 Liam Kellogg              10 Newark                13-05.00  
 49 Liam Childs                9 Newark                13-01.00  
 50 Ian Fisher                11 Waterloo              11-02.00  
 -- Cody Bullock               9 Palmyra-Mace              FOUL  
 -- Nick Ciancaglini           9 Marcus Whitm              FOUL  
 -- Macon Sam                 11 World of Inq              FOUL  
 -- Alex Marino               11 Webster Schr              FOUL  
 -- Jack VanKouwenberg        11 Sodus Centra              FOUL  
 
Boys Triple Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Trevon Tripp              12 Rush-Henriet          42-02.25  
  2 Lucky Edwards             12 Uprep Roches          41-00.00  
  3 Jonah Franciosa           12 East Rochest          40-10.50  
  4 Richard Heintzelman       12 Wayne Centra          38-01.50  
  5 Tyler Duvall              11 Red Creek             37-08.50  
  6 Sinan Ersan               10 Webster Schr          37-04.00  
  7 Amir Massey               10 Uprep Roches          37-02.50  
  8 Kyle Ellis                11 Avon Central          36-03.50  
  9 Escol Williams            11 Sodus Centra          35-07.50  
 10 Maleek Cusak              10 Hilton                35-02.75  
 11 Greg Marullo              10 Sodus Centra          35-00.50  
 12 Ryan Bieniek              11 Batavia               34-10.00  
 13 Rakim Cooper              11 Greece Arcad          34-09.00  
 14 Peyton Watts              10 Rush-Henriet          34-08.50  
 15 Will Lamar                 9 Sodus Centra          34-01.50  
 16 Tim Kennerson             11 Waterloo              34-01.00  
 17 Juan Laporte Jr.          11 World of Inq          33-08.00  
 18 Derek Rice Porter         10 Waterloo              32-11.00  
 19 Josh Lyon                 10 Greece Arcad          32-09.75  
 20 Desmond Barber            11 Wayne Centra          31-03.00  
 21 Memphis Lohnes             9 Marcus Whitm          29-11.25  
 22 Brett Watts               12 Marcus Whitm          29-10.00  
 23 Nate Robson               11 Palmyra-Mace          27-08.25  
 24 Ian Fisher                11 Waterloo              23-10.00  
 25 Wesley Dorow               9 East Rochest          21-04.00  
 -- Marcus Delgaizo           10 Greece Arcad              FOUL  
 -- Henry Lemen               12 Avon Central              FOUL  
 -- Lucas Bechtold            10 Webster Thom              FOUL  
 
Boys Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Chris Jackson             12 Bishop Kearn          45-10.50  
  2 Jason LaRuez              11 Greece Arcad          43-11.00  
  3 Aaron Rodriguez           10 Aquinas Inst          42-03.50  
  4 Wolfgarr Lobo             11 Avon Central          41-05.00  
  5 Thomas Coene              12 Webster Thom          40-10.00  
  6 Cameron Cintron           11 World of Inq          39-05.50  
  7 Austin Reeves             12 Rush-Henriet          39-02.25  
  8 Nathan Pearce             11 Palmyra-Mace          39-02.00  
  9 Anthony Kane              12 Greece Arcad          37-05.50  
 10 Sean Lyman                12 Rush-Henriet          36-08.25  
 11 Tyler Culian              10 Greece Arcad          36-07.00  
 12 Skylar Rowe               12 Webster Schr          35-11.75  
 13 Shamar Cash               12 Franklin              35-10.25  
 14 Ricky Russotti            12 Bishop Kearn          35-09.75  
 15 Tyrell Bluto              11 Waterloo              35-05.50  
 16 Jake Verkey               10 Newark                35-05.00  
 17 Montrell Hendricks        10 World of Inq          34-09.00  
 18 Balys Mockevicius         12 Webster Thom          34-08.50  
 19 Russell Harvey            10 Geneseo               34-07.50  
 20 Lucky Edwards             12 Uprep Roches          34-06.00  
 21 Cory White                12 Clyde-Savann          34-00.50  
 22 Duncan Bastedo            12 Clyde-Savann          33-08.50  
 23 Nicolus Buksic            11 Rush-Henriet          33-07.25  
 24 Tajmon Glasgow            12 Rush-Henriet          33-05.25  
 25 Connor Guarino            12 Webster Thom          33-03.50  
 26 Dan Clark                 12 Red Jacket            33-02.00  
 27 Tyler Duvall              11 Red Creek             32-09.50  
 28 Jaheim Smith               9 Batavia               32-06.75  
 29 Walter Schaertl           12 Red Jacket            32-02.50  
 30 Nicholas Schoeller        12 Marcus Whitm          32-00.00  
 31 Devon Schaertl            10 Red Jacket            31-10.50  
 32 Matt Daudelin             10 Rush-Henriet          31-10.00  
 33 Collin Herring            12 Rush-Henriet          31-06.00  
 33 Mason Lainhart            10 Clyde-Savann          31-06.00  
 35 Johnathan Mueller         12 Webster Schr          31-00.25  
 36 Shane Toung               11 Webster Schr          31-00.00  
 36 Andrew Brownyard          11 Franklin              31-00.00  
 38 Cameron D'Angio           12 Waterloo              30-08.50  
 39 Jonah Stiner              11 Palmyra-Mace          30-06.25  
 40 Chase Thompson            12 Sodus Centra          30-03.50  
 41 Dylan Frey                12 Webster Thom          29-09.75  
 42 Zachary Ramsay            12 Webster Schr          28-10.75  
 43 Kaleef Reed               12 Uprep Roches          28-10.00  
 44 Jason Brugge              11 Marion                28-05.00  
 45 Oscar Fontanez            10 Newark                28-01.50  
 46 Ian SanFratello           11 Batavia               26-11.00  
 47 Sam Hawkins                9 Northstar Ch          26-10.50  
 48 Logan McLain              11 Batavia               26-07.00  
 49 Jon Hargrave              12 Webster Thom          25-11.50  
 50 Tim Gaston                12 Rush-Henriet          24-06.25  
 51 Cole Kloesz               12 Webster Thom          24-06.00  
 52 Nate Hubright             11 Newark                23-05.50  
 53 Evan Bartz                 9 Batavia               22-09.25  
 54 Brad Bates                12 Waterloo              21-10.00  
 55 Mike Marin                12 Northstar Ch          20-05.00  
 56 Nathan Perry               9 Red Jacket            20-03.00  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Chris Ryder                9 McQuaid Jesu              7.28   1 
  2 Justin Lunn                9 Webster Schr              7.40   1 
  3 Michael Harris            10 Webster Schr              7.43   1 
  4 Jonah Dean                 9 Webster Thom              7.47   1 
  5 Hiran Khatri              10 McQuaid Jesu              7.50   1 
  5 Sivaker Srithar           12 Rush-Henriet              7.50   2 
  7 Ben Bogdan                11 McQuaid Jesu              7.57   2 
  8 Jimmy Spampinato          10 McQuaid Jesu              7.60   2 
  9 Jonah Temple              10 McQuaid Jesu              7.64   1 
 10 Matt Ryan                 10 Webster Schr              7.65   2 
 11 Deon Edwards               9 Aquinas Inst              7.68   3 
 12 Jarek Balent              11 Hilton                    7.69   3 
 13 Sean Cornellia            10 Greece Arcad              7.70   2 
 14 Phil Mruzek               10 McQuaid Jesu              7.75   2 
 15 Michael Vongphachanh       9 McQuaid Jesu              7.79   1 
 15 Chase McKelvie            10 Webster Thom              7.79   3 
 17 Noah Brooks               10 Hilton                    7.80   3 
 18 Ben Fisler                10 Webster Thom              7.85   2 
 19 Jake Martin               11 Webster Thom              7.86   1 
 20 Ryan Kirchner             10 Webster Schr              7.87   3 
 21 John Tran                 11 Rush-Henriet              7.88   4 
 21 Emmett VanderStouw        10 Webster Schr              7.88   4 
 23 DeVaughnte Dennis         12 Rush-Henriet              7.95   5 
 24 Marques Hargrave          10 Batavia                   7.96   3 
 24 Justin Taber              10 Webster Schr              7.96   4 
 26 Owen Frink                 9 Wayne Centra              7.97   6 
 27 Deon Steward               9 Sodus Centra              7.98   5 
 28 Jack Procaccini           11 Webster Schr              7.99   3 
 29 Jack Harding               9 Webster Thom              8.01   6 
 30 Ian Buogiorne             11 Hilton                    8.02   6 
 31 Ben Conrow                 9 Webster Schr              8.04   4 
 32 Ethan Portella-Dailey     10 Greece Arcad              8.09   5 
 33 Cameron Turcott           10 Webster Schr              8.11   6 
 33 Dominic Lamb              10 McQuaid Jesu              8.11   2 
 35 Jon Dwyer                 10 Newark                    8.16   5 
 36 Will Serow                10 Rush-Henriet              8.17   7 
 37 Thomas Miller              9 Hilton                    8.18   4 
 38 Robby Merkov               9 Webster Schr              8.21   6 
 39 Royce Nelan                9 Webster Schr              8.23   7 
 40 Douglas Carlson            9 Newark                    8.26   7 
 41 Kyle Martinez              9 Newark                    8.31   7 
 42 David Ransom              10 Greece Arcad              8.35   8 
 43 Damien Escobar            10 Batavia                   8.48   7 
 44 Nicholas Romanofsky        9 Webster Schr              8.49   8 
 45 Jordan Peacock             9 Greece Arcad              8.61   8 
 45 Jonathan Arieno            9 Aquinas Inst              8.61   9 
 47 Greg Snyder                9 Webster Schr              8.80   8 
 48 Corey Spooner              9 Webster Schr              8.82   8 
 49 Devin Crawford            10 Sodus Centra              8.85   8 
 50 Joe Blake                 10 McQuaid Jesu              8.89   5 
 51 Corbin Reibstein           9 Sodus Centra              8.95   8 
 52 Declan Hansen             10 McQuaid Jesu              9.14   4 
 53 Caziah Parks              10 Newark                    9.15   9 
 54 Trevor Pashalidis          9 Webster Schr              9.19   9 
 55 Nick Micali                9 Webster Schr              9.55   9 
 56 Weldon Cooper             10 Hornell                   9.84   9 
 57 Hobie Hurlburt             9 Newark                   10.07   9 
 58 John Alexander             9 Webster Schr             10.09   9 
 59 Abdi Hassan                9 Rush-Henriet             11.88   9 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 David Ficarra              9 Rush-Henriet             41.62   1 
  2 Ben Dertinger              9 Webster Schr             41.70   1 
  3 Justin Lunn                9 Webster Schr             42.96   1 
  4 Jonah Temple              10 McQuaid Jesu             43.18   1 
  5 Chase McKelvie            10 Webster Thom             43.99   2 
  6 Noah Skillman             10 Greece Arcad             44.20   2 
  7 Michael Vongphachanh       9 McQuaid Jesu             44.61   2 
  8 Nolan Bernardi            11 McQuaid Jesu             44.82   1 
  9 Thomas Harding             9 Webster Schr             44.92   2 
 10 Owen Frink                 9 Wayne Centra             45.07   3 
 11 Marques Hargrave          10 Batavia                  45.41   3 
 11 Timmie Kenyon, Jr         11 Rush-Henriet             45.41   2 
 13 Ethan Heil                10 Webster Thom             45.42   2 
 14 Thomas Miller              9 Hilton                   45.84   4 
 15 John Tran                 11 Rush-Henriet             46.14   4 
 16 Joey Tyner                10 Rush-Henriet             46.29   3 
 17 Deon Edwards               9 Aquinas Inst             46.38   6 
 18 Jack Harding               9 Webster Thom             46.40   4 
 19 Ben Fisler                10 Webster Thom             46.51   4 
 20 Michael Dorabiala         10 Batavia                  46.54   6 
 21 James Flannery             9 Wayne Centra             47.46   3 
 22 Sam Carosa                12 Rush-Henriet             47.51   3 
 23 Brian Monclus              9 Rush-Henriet             48.23   5 
 24 Jerry Breen               10 Rush-Henriet             48.38   1 
 25 Matt Grover                9 Batavia                  48.49   5 
 26 David Browne               9 Hornell                  49.09   4 
 27 Jonathan Arieno            9 Aquinas Inst             49.20   8 
 28 Usman Hussain             10 Rush-Henriet             49.22   5 
 28 David Ransom              10 Greece Arcad             49.22   5 
 30 Kristopher Kuszlyk         9 Batavia                  49.26   5 
 31 Will Serow                10 Rush-Henriet             49.96   6 
 32 Benjamin Brown            10 Rush-Henriet             50.03   4 
 33 Connor Brocht              9 Greece Arcad             50.41   6 
 34 Andrew Cunningham         10 Batavia                  50.62   7 
 35 Kevin Nguyen               9 Rush-Henriet             50.98   8 
 36 Dasun Neil                 9 Rush-Henriet             51.06   3 
 37 David Pillo                9 Batavia                  51.92   8 
 38 Kameran Bozman             9 Rush-Henriet             52.08   4 
 39 Devin Crawford            10 Sodus Centra             52.19   7 
 40 Christopher Ryan          10 Rush-Henriet             57.31   7 
 41 Jack Warren               10 Rush-Henriet           1:02.60   8 
 42 Arthur Dilbert             9 Hilton                 1:04.61   6 
 
Boys 600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 John Steele               11 McQuaid Jesu           1:36.60   1 
  2 Ben Bogdan                11 McQuaid Jesu           1:36.66   1 
  3 David Ficarra              9 Rush-Henriet           1:39.59   2 
  4 Yusuf Meral                9 Rush-Henriet           1:43.42   1 
  5 Michael Anderson          11 McQuaid Jesu           1:43.60   2 
  6 Chris Ryder                9 McQuaid Jesu           1:43.75   1 
  7 Tommy Betters             10 McQuaid Jesu           1:44.52   1 
  8 Craig Gebo                10 Greece Arcad           1:44.66   1 
  9 Anthony Gonzalez          12 Rush-Henriet           1:45.19   1 
 10 Hiran Khatri              10 McQuaid Jesu           1:47.40   1 
 11 Phil Mruzek               10 McQuaid Jesu           1:50.61   1 
 12 Josh Battaglia             9 Hilton                 1:50.83   1 
 13 Timmie Kenyon, Jr         11 Rush-Henriet           1:53.88   2 
 14 Danny Mares                9 Sodus Centra           1:55.06   2 
 15 Brian Monclus              9 Rush-Henriet           1:56.65   2 
 16 Harrison VanDeWalle        9 Sodus Centra           1:58.11   2 
 17 Damien Escobar            10 Batavia                1:58.17   2 
 18 Sam Carosa                12 Rush-Henriet           1:59.68   2 
 19 Dasun Neil                 9 Rush-Henriet           2:02.84   3 
 20 Mitchell Carpenter         9 Webster Thom           2:03.83   3 
 21 Brad Whitney              10 Rush-Henriet           2:04.53   3 
 22 Mark Mills                11 McQuaid Jesu           2:05.11   3 
 23 Kameran Bozman             9 Rush-Henriet           2:07.52   3 
 24 Usman Hussain             10 Rush-Henriet           2:10.70   2 
 25 Hunter Williams            9 Rush-Henriet           2:14.18   2 
 26 Benjamin Brown            10 Rush-Henriet           2:15.09   3 
 27 Rafael Rivera, Jr          9 Rush-Henriet           2:21.40   3 
 28 Kevin Nguyen               9 Rush-Henriet           2:24.91   3 
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Tommy Betters             10 McQuaid Jesu           3:05.28   1 
  2 Charlie Freeman            9 Rush-Henriet           3:05.57   1 
  3 Tyler Bentivegna          11 Greece Arcad           3:07.23   1 
  4 Jerry Breen               10 Rush-Henriet           3:15.07   1 
  5 Michael Anderson          11 McQuaid Jesu           3:15.09   1 
  6 Benjamin Bell              9 Greece Arcad           3:15.38   1 
  7 Adam Benjamin             10 Rush-Henriet           3:16.32   1 
  8 Matt Grover                9 Batavia                3:19.60   1 
  9 Andrew Cunningham         10 Batavia                3:22.53   1 
 10 Kyle Smith                 8 Rush-Henriet           3:28.54   1 
 11 Christopher Ryan          10 Rush-Henriet           4:01.29   2 
 12 Jack Warren               10 Rush-Henriet           4:04.40   2 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Evan Mancini              10 McQuaid Jesu           5:14.40  
  2 Joey Tyner                10 Rush-Henriet           5:14.79  
  3 Jeremy Williams           10 Greece Arcad           5:30.81  
  4 Kristopher Kuszlyk         9 Batavia                5:31.35  
  5 Mike Palmerini            11 McQuaid Jesu           5:31.65  
  6 Tristan Badger            10 Rush-Henriet           5:41.45  
  7 John Bruggman              9 Batavia                5:44.97  
  8 Sean Killip                9 Webster Schr           5:46.61  
  9 Ben Meisenzahl            11 McQuaid Jesu           5:48.19  
 10 Brendan Byrne              9 McQuaid Jesu           5:52.44  
 11 Nick Sturgis               8 Rush-Henriet           5:55.00  
 12 Trey Felton                9 Rush-Henriet           5:58.38  
 13 Jabin Rodriguez           10 Clyde-Savann           5:59.69  
 14 Matt Adams                 9 Batavia                6:06.85  
 15 Mitchell Carpenter         9 Webster Thom           6:08.44  
 16 Harrison VanDeWalle        9 Sodus Centra           6:14.04  
 17 Luc Eggers                 9 Rush-Henriet           6:28.96  
 18 David Pillo                9 Batavia                6:47.76  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jacob Winden              10 Greece Arcad          11:00.30  
  2 Kevin Havens               9 Greece Arcad          12:18.95  
  3 Daniel Orozco              9 Greece Arcad          12:52.76  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sivaker Srithar           12 Rush-Henriet              9.94  
  2 Jarek Balent              11 Hilton                   10.35  
  3 Noah Brooks               10 Hilton                   10.70  
  4 Deon Steward               9 Sodus Centra             11.24  
  5 Jabin Rodriguez           10 Clyde-Savann             11.25  
  6 Jordan Cooley              9 Clyde-Savann             11.66  
 
Boys High Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ryan Kirchner             10 Webster Schr           5-02.00  
  2 Will VonAhnen             10 Webster Schr           4-10.00  
  2 Ethan Heil                10 Webster Thom           4-10.00  
  4 David Browne               9 Hornell                4-02.00  
  4 Dominic Lamb              10 McQuaid Jesu           4-02.00  
 -- Nolan Bernardi            11 McQuaid Jesu                NH  
 -- Yusuf Meral                9 Rush-Henriet                NH  
 -- Eric Walsh                 9 Hornell                     NH  
 -- Jordan Cooley              9 Clyde-Savann                NH  
 
Boys Long Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Michael Harris            10 Webster Schr          16-10.00  
  2 James Flannery             9 Wayne Centra          15-09.50  
  3 Justin Taber              10 Webster Schr          15-04.00  
  4 Jonathan Saysamone         9 Rush-Henriet          15-03.75  
  5 Jack Procaccini           11 Webster Schr          14-11.75  
  6 Ben Conrow                 9 Webster Schr          14-00.50  
  7 Royce Nelan                9 Webster Schr          13-10.75  
  8 Robby Merkov               9 Webster Schr          13-03.50  
  9 Nicholas Romanofsky        9 Webster Schr          13-00.25  
 10 John Bateman               9 Hilton                12-09.00  
 11 Connor Bateman             9 Hilton                12-02.25  
 12 Ian Buogiorne             11 Hilton                11-08.75  
 13 Corey Spooner              9 Webster Schr          11-00.00  
 14 Trevor Pashalidis          9 Webster Schr          10-11.50  
 
Boys Triple Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 John Bruggman              9 Batavia               33-04.50  
  2 Danny Mares                9 Sodus Centra          32-03.25  
  3 Will VonAhnen             10 Webster Schr          32-00.25  
  4 Anthony Gonzalez          12 Rush-Henriet          29-09.50  
  5 Connor Brocht              9 Greece Arcad          28-00.00  
 
Boys Shot Put Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Joe Blake                 10 McQuaid Jesu          29-10.00  
  2 Frederick Becker          10 Wayne Centra          28-10.25  
  3 Austin Prince             10 Hilton                28-05.00  
  4 Declan Hansen             10 McQuaid Jesu          27-11.00  
  5 Corbin Reibstein           9 Sodus Centra          25-10.00  
  6 Noah Bastedo               9 Clyde-Savann          25-04.75  
  7 Arthur Dilbert             9 Hilton                24-07.75  
  8 Matt Suflita               9 Greece Arcad          22-04.00  
  9 Weldon Cooper             10 Hornell               21-01.00  
 10 Jordan Peacock             9 Greece Arcad          16-09.00  
 11 Kevin Guiste               9 Batavia               14-07.50  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash Modified
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Nile Colson                8 Aquinas Inst              7.60   1 
  2 Jahari Parker-Nash         8 Uprep Roches              7.61   1 
  3 Matt Sullivan              7 Hornell                   7.89   5 
  4 Jaden Mazur                8 Red Jacket                7.99   2 
  5 Andrea Facen               7 Uprep Roches              8.05   1 
  6 Aaron Dillon               8 Batavia                   8.10   2 
  7 Luke Bianca                7 Northstar Ch              8.12   1 
  8 Chase Obit                 8 Red Jacket                8.15   1 
  9 Ricky Hayes                7 Marion                    8.30   2 
 10 Caleb Bianca               7 Northstar Ch              8.47   2 
 11 Josef Brunner              8 McQuaid Jesu              8.50   3 
 12 Tim Baley                  8 Red Jacket                8.53   3 
 12 Logan Keifer               7 Red Jacket                8.53   2 
 14 Juan Martinez              7 Batavia                   8.83   3 
 15 Andrew Lin                 8 Batavia                   8.88   3 
 16 Kyle Jones                 8 McQuaid Jesu              9.05   1 
 17 Max McHugh                 8 Red Jacket                9.08   2 
 18 Elijah Parker              7 Uprep Roches              9.22   3 
 19 Max Tomaszewski            7 Batavia                   9.23   5 
 20 Zachary Demott             7 Red Creek                 9.27   3 
 21 Matt Harrison              7 Newark                    9.38   6 
 22 Ben Thompson               7 Marcus Whitm              9.40   4 
 23 Matthew Tierney            7 Bishop Kearn              9.50   4 
 24 Kaden Parkhurst            7 Marcus Whitm              9.53   3 
 25 Trenton Coyne              8 Red Jacket                9.64   4 
 26 Jose Castro Aguilera       8 Sodus Centra              9.68   5 
 27 Joshua Vogt                7 Bishop Kearn              9.72   4 
 28 Brandon Warren             8 Batavia                   9.93   5 
 29 Miguel Benito              8 Red Jacket                9.97   5 
 30 Lukas Zalewski             7 East Rochest             10.13   2 
 31 Levi Bluhm                 8 Batavia                  10.18   6 
 32 Matt Parks                 7 Red Jacket               10.20   6 
 33 Gavin Silva                7 Bishop Kearn             10.29   5 
 34 Kyle VanDuyne              7 Red Jacket               10.53   5 
 35 Aidan Weingartner          7 Wayne Centra             12.76   6 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash Modified
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Nile Colson                8 Aquinas Inst             42.91   1 
  2 Jahari Parker-Nash         8 Uprep Roches             44.15   1 
  3 Luke Bianca                7 Northstar Ch             45.32   1 
  4 Evan Stevely               7 Bishop Kearn             45.74   1 
  5 Ricky Hayes                7 Marion                   46.19   1 
  6 Caleb Bianca               7 Northstar Ch             47.92   1 
  7 Santo Caruana              8 Sodus Centra             49.23   2 
  8 Eric Ricks                 7 Batavia                  49.71   4 
  9 Dante Mancuso              8 Batavia                  50.05   3 
 10 Ayden Dowd-Devay           8 Batavia                  50.12   3 
 11 Dominic Grazioplene        8 Batavia                  50.92   3 
 12 Josiah Soto                8 Waterloo                 51.11   4 
 13 Patrick Larkin             8 McQuaid Jesu             52.68   1 
 14 Sean Bronson               7 Waterloo                 53.28   2 
 15 Edgar Miranda              8 Sodus Centra             53.41   2 
 16 Jake Clifford              8 Hornell                  54.35   2 
 17 Ryan Lewis                 7 Bishop Kearn             54.83   3 
 18 Tristan Caruana            8 Sodus Centra             55.44   2 
 19 Trevor Wahl                7 Wayne Centra             55.49   3 
 20 Rory Moon                  7 Hornell                  58.52   3 
 21 Max Tomaszewski            7 Batavia                  59.05   4 
 22 Joshua Vogt                7 Bishop Kearn             59.44   3 
 23 Matthew Tierney            7 Bishop Kearn             59.45   4 
 24 Matthew Beach              8 Batavia                1:02.41   3 
 25 Matt Parks                 7 Red Jacket             1:02.51   4 
 26 Aidan Weingartner          7 Wayne Centra           1:14.86   4 
 
Boys 600 Meter Run Modified
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Evan Stevely               7 Bishop Kearn           1:47.39   1 
  2 Mario Rosales              8 Batavia                1:52.50   1 
  3 Matt Hosbach               7 Marion                 1:57.08   1 
  4 Patrick Larkin             8 McQuaid Jesu           1:59.42   1 
  5 Dante Mancuso              8 Batavia                2:00.91   1 
  6 Ryan Lewis                 7 Bishop Kearn           2:00.92   1 
  7 Sean Geen                  7 McQuaid Jesu           2:03.94   1 
  8 Garrick Havens             8 Batavia                2:04.46   2 
  9 Jacob Torcello             8 Batavia                2:05.02   2 
 10 Rafael Ortiz               7 McQuaid Jesu           2:13.01   2 
 11 Kaden Parkhurst            7 Marcus Whitm           2:14.33   2 
 12 Ben Thompson               7 Marcus Whitm           2:15.29   2 
 13 Kyle VanDuyne              7 Red Jacket             2:22.00   2 
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Andrew Deming              8 Red Creek              3:27.77  
  2 Zack Anderson              8 Batavia                3:28.11  
  3 Garrick Havens             8 Batavia                3:28.27  
  4 Rafael Ortiz               7 McQuaid Jesu           4:02.53  
  5 Zach Washburn              8 Sodus Centra           4:02.93  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Oliver Nazarian            8 McQuaid Jesu           5:33.87  
  2 Bryce Gunderman            8 McQuaid Jesu           5:34.78  
  3 Andrew Deming              8 Red Creek              5:49.02  
  4 Connor Kerr                7 McQuaid Jesu           5:49.88  
  5 Jacob-Kurtis Guy           8 Northstar Ch           5:58.10  
  6 Joseph Scherer             7 McQuaid Jesu           5:58.59  
  7 Stanley Refermat           8 McQuaid Jesu           6:12.37  
  8 Ryan Miller                7 McQuaid Jesu           6:17.05  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Modified
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hunter Fitzpatrick         8 Red Jacket               10.49   1 
  2 Santo Caruana              8 Sodus Centra             10.67   1 
  3 Joey Gefell                8 Batavia                  10.72   1 
  4 Jacob Anderson             8 Red Jacket               10.73   1 
  5 Dominic Grazioplene        8 Batavia                  10.79   1 
  6 Colton Martin              8 Batavia                  11.24   1 
  7 Josiah Soto                8 Waterloo                 11.40   3 
  8 Sean Bronson               7 Waterloo                 11.62   2 
  9 Brady Lax                  8 Waterloo                 11.70   2 
 10 Matt Harrison              7 Newark                   12.23   2 
 11 Jake Clifford              8 Hornell                  12.33   1 
 12 Trevor Wahl                7 Wayne Centra             13.52   2 
 13 Tristan Caruana            8 Sodus Centra             14.39   2 
 14 Einon Walsh                7 Hornell                  15.23   3 
 
Boys High Jump Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
 -- Daemon Konienczny          8 Batavia                     NH  
 -- Zeshan Armstrong           8 Batavia                     NH  
 
Boys Long Jump Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wyatt Gaus                 8 Batavia               13-11.75  
  2 Joey Gefell                8 Batavia               13-07.25  
  3 Jacob-Kurtis Guy           8 Northstar Ch          13-05.00  
  4 Andrea Facen               7 Uprep Roches          13-02.50  
  5 Sean Geen                  7 McQuaid Jesu          12-11.50  
  6 Elijah Parker              7 Uprep Roches          11-03.50  
  7 Joseph Castiglione         8 Waterloo              11-01.00  
  8 Brady Lax                  8 Waterloo              10-08.00  
  9 Juan Martinez              7 Batavia               10-03.00  
 10 Zachary Demott             7 Red Creek              9-05.50  
 11 Troy Helsdon               7 Batavia                9-02.50  
 12 Courtney Payne             7 Uprep Roches           8-09.25  
 
Boys Triple Jump Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Joseph Castiglione         8 Waterloo              26-11.00  
  2 Robbie Abel                8 Marcus Whitm          24-08.75  
 
Boys Shot Put Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Trenton Coyne              8 Red Jacket            31-06.75  
  2 Jose Castro Aguilera       8 Sodus Centra          28-05.25  
  3 Josef Brunner              8 McQuaid Jesu          27-11.50  
  4 Matthew Beach              8 Batavia               23-07.00  
  5 Ayden Dowd-Devay           8 Batavia               23-01.00  
  6 Benjamin Paserk            8 Batavia               22-05.50  
  7 Levi Bluhm                 8 Batavia               21-07.50  
  8 Brandon Warren             8 Batavia               21-04.75  
  9 Miguel Benito              8 Red Jacket            21-00.25  
 10 Lukas Zalewski             7 East Rochest          19-10.00  
 11 Gavin Silva                7 Bishop Kearn          19-01.00