Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/1/2016 05:09 PM
                         RWTL -DEF groups - 12/28/2015                         
                                   NO SPIKES                                   
                                Hobart College                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Annie Hanna               11 Pittsford Su              7.58   1 
  2 Stefani Teglash            9 Penfield                  7.67   1 
  3 Jenna Strickland          11 Victor Centr              7.78   1 
  4 Abby Frank                11 Penfield                  7.80   2 
  5 Grace Dunnigan            12 Pittsford Su              7.82   1 
  6 Chima Dimgba              11 Greece Athen              7.83   1 
  7 Samantha Rogers           10 Brockport                 7.86   1 
  8 Meghan Crowfoot           11 Canandaigua               8.01   2 
  9 Vanessa Watson             9 Spencerport               8.02   2 
 10 Jailene Arroyo             9 Eastridge                 8.09   2 
 11 Sabrina Campbell          12 Greece Odyss              8.21   4 
 12 Jaclyn Neubauer           12 Spencerport               8.25   2 
 12 Natalie DiFrancesco        9 Penfield                  8.25   5 
 14 Jessica Moody             12 Brockport                 8.26   4 
 15 Janie Potts               10 Pittsford Su              8.28   2 
 16 Simone Haywood            10 Churchville-              8.31   3 
 17 Veronica Barnes           12 Brockport                 8.32   3 
 18 Ashley Stafford           10 Churchville-              8.34   3 
 19 Shylynn Taylor            10 East                      8.36  13 
 20 Leanna Harris             12 Eastridge                 8.38   3 
 21 Haley Smout                9 Churchville-              8.39   3 
 22 Naiyah James               9 Pittsford Me              8.42   5 
 23 Nikki Nguyen              11 Spencerport               8.44   4 
 23 Sarah Urban                9 Victor Centr              8.44   5 
 25 Serena Uhl                11 Victor Centr              8.48   3 
 26 Makayla Friery             9 Gates-Chili               8.51   2 
 27 Millie Gonzalez           11 Greece Odyss              8.52   7 
 28 Lindsay Allen             10 Brockport                 8.53   4 
 29 Jaidan Salisbury          10 Greece Odyss              8.54   9 
 30 Lucy Bonin                12 Pittsford Su              8.55   5 
 31 Mary Munding               9 Churchville-              8.59   6 
 32 Amanda Moody              12 Brockport                 8.60   6 
 33 Autumn Dukes              11 Gates-Chili               8.61   6 
 34 Mandaryn King              9 Churchville-              8.62   6 
 35 Jordan Hare               12 Brockport                 8.64   4 
 35 Kelly O'Connor            12 Churchville-              8.64   5 
 37 Madiha Hussain            11 Pittsford Me              8.67   8 
 38 Jasmine Chanthabouasy     11 Greece Odyss              8.68   8 
 39 Savannah Martin            9 Gates-Chili               8.69   6 
 40 Mae Gilley                 9 Williamson C              8.74   6 
 41 Tiariqua Barlow           11 Gates-Chili               8.78   8 
 41 Asha Charles               9 Churchville-              8.78   7 
 41 Emma Yarid                12 Churchville-              8.78   6 
 44 Kalyssa Ormsby            10 Churchville-              8.81   6 
 45 Katie Moore               11 Greece Athen              8.82   7 
 46 Ashlyn Peets              12 Pittsford Su              8.84   7 
 47 Lauren O'Dell             11 Victor Centr              8.85   5 
 48 Madelyn Lessar            10 Churchville-              8.87   8 
 49 Tia Rivera                11 Greece Odyss              8.88  12 
 50 Lilly Williams            10 Pittsford Su              8.89   8 
 51 Zoe Spoor                 11 Churchville-              8.95   8 
 52 Sky Morita                 9 Pittsford Me              8.97   7 
 53 Amaya Willis               9 Churchville-              8.98   8 
 54 Kayla Luther              11 Churchville-              8.99   9 
 55 Audrey Brown              10 Canandaigua               9.01   7 
 56 Adeline Reale             10 Lyons                     9.02   7 
 57 Katelyn Case              10 Lyons                     9.11   9 
 58 Olivia Nguyen             11 Penfield                  9.16  11 
 59 Jasmine Duran              9 Gates-Chili               9.17   9 
 60 Emma Clar                 11 Churchville-              9.19   9 
 61 Taylor Tirabassi           9 Canandaigua               9.22  10 
 62 Erika Meyn                 9 Williamson C              9.24   9 
 63 Haley Butts               10 Churchville-              9.28  10 
 64 Kylie Smith                9 Churchville-              9.30   9 
 65 Emma Jolley               11 Penfield                  9.31  10 
 66 Hailey Eckdahl            11 LeRoy                     9.32  11 
 67 Olivia Mascitti           12 Pittsford Su              9.35  10 
 68 Lindsay Fluman            10 Pittsford Me              9.39  10 
 68 Cierra Mosley             10 East                      9.39  13 
 70 Laura Buggie              12 Pittsford Su              9.42  10 
 71 Sydney Dillman            10 Victor Centr              9.51   5 
 72 katie McCormick           10 Greece Odyss              9.58  12 
 73 Madeline Mooney           12 Penfield                  9.63  11 
 74 Eliana Calder              9 Canandaigua               9.83  11 
 75 Elizabeth Page             9 Canandaigua               9.89  11 
 76 Dana Burke                10 Canandaigua               9.99  12 
 77 Olivia Lisnichy           10 Canandaigua              10.15  12 
 78 Hannah Lenz               12 Brockport                10.36  12 
 79 Mariah Craine             10 North Rose-W             10.66  13 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Annie Hanna               11 Pittsford Su             42.04   1 
  2 Grace Dunnigan            12 Pittsford Su             42.57   1 
  3 Elizabeth Decker          11 Eastridge                44.70   1 
  4 Stefani Teglash            9 Penfield                 44.76   1 
  5 Jenna Strickland          11 Victor Centr             45.52   2 
  6 Gianna Damico             11 Victor Centr             45.78   1 
  7 Aryana Anderson           12 Eastridge                45.90   2 
  8 Jaclyn Neubauer           12 Spencerport              46.85   2 
  9 Carly Oddi                12 Victor Centr             47.22   2 
 10 Ariana Cleveland          10 Brockport                47.36   2 
 11 Sabrina Campbell          12 Greece Odyss             47.56   3 
 12 Nubia Cromartie           10 Pittsford Su             48.01   2 
 13 Jailene Arroyo             9 Eastridge                48.10   1 
 14 Amanda Moody              12 Brockport                48.57   3 
 15 Macie Ruda                10 Pittsford Me             48.65   3 
 16 Taylor Davis              11 Brockport                48.76   4 
 17 Sarah Urban                9 Victor Centr             48.92   4 
 18 Jessica Moody             12 Brockport                49.14   3 
 19 Destiny Fernandes          9 Greece Athen             49.26   3 
 20 Nejia Spencer             11 Canandaigua              49.32   3 
 21 Hope Porrazzo             11 Churchville-             49.44   4 
 22 Lauren O'Dell             11 Victor Centr             49.48   4 
 23 Reegan Mitchell           10 Gates-Chili              49.66   4 
 24 Madiha Hussain            11 Pittsford Me             50.36   4 
 25 Mary Munding               9 Churchville-             50.37   6 
 26 Hannah Pfeifer             8 Gates-Chili              51.50   3 
 27 Marissa Peets              9 Williamson C             51.86   4 
 28 Laura Buggie              12 Pittsford Su             52.20   5 
 29 Jenny Lamar               12 Pittsford Me             52.47   5 
 30 Kayla Luther              11 Churchville-             52.57   5 
 31 Ashlyn Peets              12 Pittsford Su             52.70   5 
 32 Marjorie Rizzo             9 Canandaigua              52.83   5 
 33 Mandaryn King              9 Churchville-             52.91   6 
 33 Sky Morita                 9 Pittsford Me             52.91   5 
 35 Alexandra Pound           10 Pittsford Me             53.76   7 
 36 Tia Rivera                11 Greece Odyss             54.69   6 
 37 Cassidy Wiesmore          10 Churchville-             55.03   6 
 38 Taylor Tirabassi           9 Canandaigua              55.98   7 
 39 Olivia Mascitti           12 Pittsford Su             56.64   6 
 40 Cecelia Allchin           10 Churchville-             57.68   6 
 41 Jasmine Duran              9 Gates-Chili              57.77   6 
 42 Kayla Washburn             9 North Rose-W             58.27   7 
 43 Linda Coleman             11 Canandaigua            1:01.19   7 
 44 Erika Meyn                 9 Williamson C           1:03.62   7 
 45 Hannah Lenz               12 Brockport              1:11.30   8 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Vanessa Watson             9 Spencerport            1:45.51   1 
  2 Claire Miller             12 Penfield               1:46.37   1 
  3 Colleen Eckl              11 Pittsford Me           1:50.55   1 
  4 Katie Cobos                9 Canandaigua            1:52.08   1 
  5 Molly Sauter               9 Penfield               1:52.54   1 
  6 T'Andrah Brundidge        11 Brockport              1:52.56   1 
  7 Vanessa Morgan            12 Victor Centr           1:52.94   1 
  8 Morgan Molesworth         11 Victor Centr           1:54.22   1 
  9 Carolyn Bremer            11 Victor Centr           1:57.27   3 
 10 Haley Arguien             10 Churchville-           1:58.44   2 
 11 Mary Armstrong            12 Lyons                  1:58.64   2 
 12 Erin Foley                11 Victor Centr           1:59.48   3 
 13 Cassidy Macdonald          9 Brockport              1:59.75   1 
 14 Sarah Dickenson           10 Pittsford Me           1:59.89   2 
 15 Natalie Eckl              11 Penfield               2:00.56   2 
 16 Chloe Erdle               10 Pittsford Me           2:00.60   2 
 17 Brooke Bishop              9 Williamson C           2:01.78   2 
 18 Natalie Lebedko           12 Greece Odyss           2:01.98   3 
 19 Emma Dowd                 11 Penfield               2:03.43   3 
 20 Lilly VonRhedy             8 Canandaigua            2:03.86   2 
 21 Hannah Pfeifer             8 Gates-Chili            2:04.18   3 
 22 Lucy Bonin                12 Pittsford Su           2:05.15   3 
 23 Elizabeth Ruhland         10 Churchville-           2:05.22   3 
 24 Emmarie Moore             12 Pittsford Me           2:07.51   3 
 25 Cheryln Felle             10 Eastridge              2:08.06   3 
 26 Ava Roncone               10 Pittsford Me           2:08.57   2 
 27 Nicole Amatore            12 Brockport              2:09.43   1 
 28 Shannon Burdick            9 Penfield               2:10.02   4 
 29 Alexa Johnson             12 Greece Odyss           2:10.18   4 
 30 Cassidy Wiesmore          10 Churchville-           2:10.92   4 
 31 Cecelia Allchin           10 Churchville-           2:11.39   3 
 32 Hailey Eckdahl            11 LeRoy                  2:13.36   4 
 33 Caroline Vlvkovova        10 Gates-Chili            2:26.90   4 
 34 Andrea Giuliano           12 Churchville-           2:28.62   4 
 35 Talia Despian             12 Gates-Chili            2:35.11   4 
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Veronica Wojnowski        11 Eastridge              3:13.20   1 
  2 Katie Cobos                9 Canandaigua            3:18.68   1 
  3 Suzanna Wojnowski          9 Eastridge              3:19.38   1 
  4 Boushra Belkhir           12 Victor Centr           3:21.58   1 
  5 Alyssa Libonati            9 Spencerport            3:22.94   1 
  6 Morgan Molesworth         11 Victor Centr           3:24.55   1 
  7 Molly O'Neill              8 Canandaigua            3:28.91   1 
  8 Morgan Evarts             10 Avoca                  3:33.38   3 
  9 Erin Davis                 8 Penfield               3:34.47   1 
 10 Kyilee Quayle             10 Churchville-           3:34.49   1 
 11 Danielle Falkenstein      12 Brockport              3:36.64   1 
 12 Sarah Farnum              12 Churchville-           3:38.21   2 
 13 Michal Walz               12 Churchville-           3:40.75   2 
 14 Natasha Denninson         11 Penfield               3:41.61   2 
 15 Kristen Goebel            10 Victor Centr           3:45.73   2 
 16 Julianna Murphy           12 Penfield               3:45.77   2 
 17 Annika Playfair           10 Penfield               3:47.93   2 
 18 Jennifer Zambuto           9 Churchville-           3:48.81   3 
 19 Ava Speidel                9 Gates-Chili            3:50.93   3 
 20 Dana Owens                11 Eastridge              3:51.14   2 
 21 Bianca Cilento             9 Gates-Chili            3:52.96   3 
 22 Jessie King               11 LeRoy                  3:55.21   2 
 23 Shayna Dehmler            12 Penfield               4:00.30   2 
 24 Elise Coon                11 Eastridge              4:05.49   3 
 25 Katrina Graham            12 Gates-Chili            4:12.88   3 
 26 Molly LaRocca             12 Brockport              4:18.51   3 
 27 Hailey Fish               10 Canandaigua            4:43.98   3 
 28 Sumire Maehara            11 Gates-Chili            4:48.26   3 
 29 Emma Daley                11 Gates-Chili            4:50.71   3 
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Elsa Cole                 11 Fillmore               5:04.13   1 
  2 Elyse Barkstrom           11 Pittsford Me           5:13.29   1 
  3 Cameron Mackenzie         10 Penfield               5:17.22   1 
  4 Carolyn Bremer            11 Victor Centr           5:20.02   1 
  5 Megan Sedita              12 Penfield               5:22.06   1 
  6 Sarah Rappleye            11 Spencerport            5:24.58   1 
  7 Vanessa Morgan            12 Victor Centr           5:27.21   1 
  8 Erin Foley                11 Victor Centr           5:28.08   1 
  9 McKenzie Angus            12 Penfield               5:28.27   1 
 10 Marlee Angus               9 Penfield               5:29.71   1 
 11 Rebekah Preisser           9 Pittsford Su           5:30.87   1 
 12 Stella Gullo               8 Canandaigua            5:34.87   1 
 13 Anna Dinella              12 Spencerport            5:38.11   1 
 14 Natalie Lebedko           12 Greece Odyss           5:40.33   2 
 15 Cassidy Macdonald          9 Brockport              5:41.12   2 
 16 Audrey Bonham             11 Pittsford Su           5:41.43   1 
 17 Erin Davis                 8 Penfield               5:41.73   1 
 18 Isabella Cole              9 Penfield               5:41.74   1 
 19 Reber Reilly               8 Canandaigua            5:44.18   2 
 20 Meagan Arguien            12 Churchville-           5:47.93   1 
 21 Annmarie Gruttadauro      10 Brockport              5:54.23   1 
 22 Mikala Steinmann          11 Williamson C           5:56.46   2 
 23 Elizabeth Ruhland         10 Churchville-           5:57.65   2 
 24 Jessie King               11 LeRoy                  6:00.09   2 
 25 Sage Daughton             12 Penfield               6:01.09   2 
 26 Brianna Moon              11 North Rose-W           6:12.09   2 
 27 Alexa Johnson             12 Greece Odyss           6:33.50   2 
 28 Alexandra Switzer          9 Greece Athen           6:44.40   2 
 29 Lilibeth Chavez           10 North Rose-W           6:45.11   2 
 30 Mackenzie Cayea           10 Williamson C           7:43.21   2 
 31 Adriannah Klejment        11 Williamson C           8:22.22   2 
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Haley Arguien             10 Churchville-          10:54.69  
  2 Meredith Morse            11 Pittsford Su          11:25.83  
  3 Morgan Evarts             10 Avoca                 12:10.07  
  4 Julia Tomanovich           9 Pittsford Me          12:11.56  
  5 Ellie Anstrom              9 Pittsford Me          13:04.15  
  6 Madeleine Hart            12 Brockport             13:18.82  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Chima Dimgba              11 Greece Athen              9.17   1 
  2 Jordyn Brown               9 Canandaigua               9.55   1 
  3 Joanna Jin                10 Penfield                  9.65   1 
  4 T'Andrah Brundidge        11 Brockport                 9.67   1 
  5 Hannah Pendleton          11 North Rose-W              9.87   1 
  6 Ariana Cleveland          10 Brockport                 9.89   1 
  7 Mary Armstrong            12 Lyons                    10.01   2 
  8 Jordan Hare               12 Brockport                10.09   1 
  9 Destiny Fernandes          9 Greece Athen             10.14   2 
 10 Amanda Woodard            12 Pittsford Me             10.18   3 
 11 Michela Maiola            12 Spencerport              10.21   2 
 12 Morgan Stewart            10 Penfield                 10.23   2 
 13 Maddi Stockman            10 Victor Centr             10.30   2 
 14 Veronica Barnes           12 Brockport                10.31   2 
 15 Emily Herrmann            12 Victor Centr             10.44   1 
 16 Camille Sisto             10 Canandaigua              10.49   3 
 17 Lindsay Allen             10 Brockport                10.54   2 
 18 Natalie DiFrancesco        9 Penfield                 10.65   3 
 19 Taylor Davis              11 Brockport                10.74   4 
 20 Allison Rigg              11 North Rose-W             10.87   3 
 21 Ellen Battaglia            9 Pittsford Me             10.95   4 
 22 Ericah Roncone            12 Pittsford Me             10.99   2 
 23 Molly Sauter               9 Penfield                 11.13   3 
 24 Millie Gonzalez           11 Greece Odyss             11.14   4 
 25 Destiny Barnes-Norman     10 Gates-Chili              11.15   5 
 26 Jasmine Chanthabouasy     11 Greece Odyss             11.18   4 
 27 Serena Uhl                11 Victor Centr             11.22   3 
 28 Aubrey Richardson         12 Penfield                 11.30   3 
 29 Sierra Taylor              9 Williamson C             11.58   4 
 30 Madeline Mooney           12 Penfield                 11.76   4 
 31 Makenna Hill               9 Williamson C             11.85   5 
 32 Molly O'Neill              8 Canandaigua              11.94   4 
 33 Hailey Fish               10 Canandaigua              12.11   4 
 34 Tyia McCarthy              9 Williamson C             12.45   5 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Pittsford Sutherland  'A'                           1:52.54   1 
  2 Spencerport  'A'                                    1:58.24   1 
  3 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                               1:58.97   1 
  4 Victor Central  'A'                                 1:59.61   1 
  5 Penfield  'A'                                       2:01.07   1 
  6 Canandaigua  'A'                                    2:01.46   1 
  7 Victor Central  'B'                                 2:02.17   1 
  8 Pittsford Mendon  'B'                               2:02.26   1 
  9 Eastridge  'A'                                      2:03.07   2 
 10 Penfield  'B'                                       2:08.86   2 
 11 Williamson Central  'A'                             2:10.64   2 
 12 Lyons  'A'                                          2:12.88   2 
 13 Victor Central  'C'                                 2:16.58   2 
 14 Churchville-Chili  'A'                              2:17.94   2 
 15 LeRoy  'A'                                          2:19.37   2 
 16 Canandaigua  'B'                                    2:20.53   2 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Eastridge  'A'                                      4:28.99  
  2 Pittsford Mendon  'B'                               4:44.37  
  3 Spencerport  'A'                                    4:55.69  
  4 Penfield  'A'                                       5:05.99  
  5 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                               5:08.68  
  6 Canandaigua  'A'                                    5:12.57  
  7 Williamson Central  'A'                             5:16.56  
  8 Penfield  'B'                                       5:24.55  
  9 Eastridge  'B'                                      5:25.12  
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Churchville-Chili  'A'                             11:40.91  
  2 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                              11:44.55  
  3 Pittsford Sutherland  'A'                          12:35.60  
  4 Williamson Central  'A'                            14:20.75  
 
Girls High Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rebecca Roth              10 Victor Centr           5-00.00  
  1 Jordan Silver             12 Penfield               5-00.00  
  3 Elsa Cole                 11 Fillmore               4-08.00  
  4 Aubrey Richardson         12 Penfield               4-06.00  
  4 Madison O'Brian           12 Penfield               4-06.00  
  4 Suzanna Wojnowski          9 Eastridge              4-06.00  
  7 Kennedy Meisenzahl         9 Gates-Chili            4-04.00  
  7 Meredith Blackburn        11 Penfield               4-04.00  
  9 Ella Senglaub             12 Canandaigua            4-02.00  
  9 Audrey Brown              10 Canandaigua            4-02.00  
 11 Asia Hoyte                11 Pittsford Me           4-00.00  
 12 Ellen Battaglia            9 Pittsford Me           3-08.00  
 12 Andrea Giuliano           12 Churchville-           3-08.00  
 12 Caileen Canny             11 Pittsford Me           3-08.00  
 -- Desiree Bresett           11 Williamson C                NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Erica Ellis                9 Gates-Chili           12-01.00   New Freshmen St. Rec
  2 Ericah Roncone            12 Pittsford Me           9-00.00  
  2 Lily Hoyser               11 Pittsford Me           9-00.00  
  4 Sydney Angus              10 Penfield               8-06.00  
  5 Abby McGahey              11 Canandaigua            8-00.00  
  6 Elenie Mitchell           11 Penfield               7-06.00  
  7 Emmarie Moore             12 Pittsford Me           6-06.00  
  8 Gianna Damico             11 Victor Centr           6-00.00  
  9 Reegan Mitchell           10 Gates-Chili            5-06.00  
 -- Michela Maiola            12 Spencerport                 NH  
 -- Ava Speidel                9 Gates-Chili                 NH  
 -- Annika Playfair           10 Penfield                    NH  
 -- Sarah Dickenson           10 Pittsford Me                NH  
 -- Emma Maggio               12 Pittsford Me                NH  
 -- Ava Roncone               10 Pittsford Me                NH  
 
Girls Long Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lily Hoyser               11 Pittsford Me          14-01.25  
  2 Zoe Spoor                 11 Churchville-          13-06.50  
  3 Amanda Woodard            12 Pittsford Me          13-05.50  
  4 Lina Huynh                10 Churchville-          13-03.00  
  5 Hannah O'Connor           12 Pittsford Me          13-02.75  
  6 Samantha Rogers           10 Brockport             13-01.50  
  6 Ali Johnston              11 Penfield              13-01.50  
  8 Rebecca Roth              10 Victor Centr          13-01.00  
  8 Alix Soule                12 Penfield              13-01.00  
 10 Ashley Stafford           10 Churchville-          13-00.75  
 11 Nejia Spencer             11 Canandaigua           13-00.00  
 12 Sydney Angus              10 Penfield              12-09.50  
 13 Marjorie Rizzo             9 Canandaigua           12-04.00  
 13 Emma Jolley               11 Penfield              12-04.00  
 15 Katrina Graham            12 Gates-Chili           12-01.75  
 15 Kelly O'Connor            12 Churchville-          12-01.75  
 17 Emma Clar                 11 Churchville-          11-11.00  
 18 Madelyn Lessar            10 Churchville-          11-10.25  
 19 Mackenzie Slater          12 Penfield              11-09.75  
 20 Joanna Jin                10 Penfield              11-09.25  
 20 Sabrina Pathammavong      11 Churchville-          11-09.25  
 22 Sa'miyah Wyatt            10 East                  11-05.00  
 23 Tia Rivera                11 Greece Odyss          11-03.50  
 24 Brianna Pino              10 Churchville-          11-02.25  
 25 Olivia Nguyen             11 Penfield              11-01.00  
 26 Eliana Calder              9 Canandaigua           10-11.75  
 27 Janelle Max               10 Churchville-          10-11.00  
 28 Meredith Blackburn        11 Penfield              10-08.50  
 29 Abigail Preston            9 Churchville-          10-08.00  
 30 Katie Moore               11 Greece Athen           9-09.75  
 31 Haley Butts               10 Churchville-           9-01.00  
 -- Dejzary McFadden - Bingh  10 East                      FOUL  
 
Girls Triple Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Abby McGahey              11 Canandaigua           34-01.00  
  2 Colleen Eckl              11 Pittsford Me          33-05.75  
  3 Lina Huynh                10 Churchville-          31-01.75  
  4 Leanna Harris             12 Eastridge             30-08.75  
  5 Kennedy Meisenzahl         9 Gates-Chili           30-00.75  
  6 Emma Maggio               12 Pittsford Me          30-00.00  
  7 Destiny Barnes-Norman     10 Gates-Chili           28-03.75  
  8 Ellen Battaglia            9 Pittsford Me          25-10.50  
  9 Hannah O'Connor           12 Pittsford Me          25-10.00  
 10 Lilly VonRhedy             8 Canandaigua           24-10.75  
 -- Alix Soule                12 Penfield                  FOUL  
 -- Mackenzie Slater          12 Penfield                  FOUL  
 -- Mae Gilley                 9 Williamson C              FOUL  
 -- Camille Sisto             10 Canandaigua               FOUL  
 -- Tyia McCarthy              9 Williamson C              FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lily Robinson             11 Brockport             33-11.25  
  2 Hannah Pendleton          11 North Rose-W          31-06.00  
  3 Sydney Dillman            10 Victor Centr          30-06.00  
  4 Megan Wood                12 Brockport             30-04.00  
  5 Tiariqua Barlow           11 Gates-Chili           29-11.50  
  6 Asia Hoyte                11 Pittsford Me          29-11.00  
  7 Mackenzie Cayea           10 Williamson C          29-09.75  
  8 Casey Metzler             10 Penfield              27-10.00  
  9 Rebecca Rock              12 Penfield              27-03.50  
 10 Annmarie Olson            11 Canandaigua           26-06.00  
 11 Emma Rock                  9 Penfield              26-03.50  
 12 Jaelyn Linzy Richardson   10 Lyons                 26-01.00  
 13 Alexis Carson             11 North Rose-W          25-07.25  
 14 Lindsay Fluman            10 Pittsford Me          25-05.00  
 15 Paulina Goodermote        11 Churchville-          24-09.75  
 16 Emily Herrmann            12 Victor Centr          24-00.75  
 17 Caileen Canny             11 Pittsford Me          23-00.00  
 17 Liz Gaffney               11 Brockport             23-00.00  
 19 Micaela Foster            10 Canandaigua           22-10.50  
 20 Linda Coleman             11 Canandaigua           22-09.00  
 21 Jessica Gunkler           11 North Rose-W          22-00.75  
 22 Emily Vandereems          12 Canandaigua           21-07.00  
 23 Cierra Mosley             10 East                  21-06.75  
 24 Dejzary McFadden - Bingh  10 East                  21-01.75  
 25 Megan Swing               10 Canandaigua           20-10.00  
 26 Naomi Prendergrast        11 Gates-Chili           18-04.25  
 27 Meghan Werth              10 Canandaigua           17-04.00  
 28 Adriannah Klejment        11 Williamson C          16-00.75  
 29 Olivia Lisnichy           10 Canandaigua           14-04.50  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Desiree Bresett           11 Williamson C           8:18.87  
  2 Katrina Delamarter        10 Canandaigua            8:19.11  
  3 Grace Vangorder           11 Canandaigua            8:31.15  
  4 Meagan Arguien            12 Churchville-           8:52.18  
  5 Charlotte Nazarian        10 Penfield               9:56.58  
  6 Maria Meck                10 Penfield              10:17.21  
  7 Meghan Werth              10 Canandaigua           10:50.42  
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Nicole Barlow              9 Penfield                  8.32   1 
  2 Kiari Rufus                9 Spencerport               8.34   1 
  3 Megan Bowman               9 Pittsford Su              8.36   1 
  4 Leah Daly                 10 Brockport                 8.51   1 
  5 Rita Buccieri             11 Pittsford Su              8.63   1 
  6 Mira Phillips             10 Penfield                  8.67   2 
  7 Kara Taranto               9 Eastridge                 8.80   2 
  8 Lani Kegler               10 Spencerport               8.84   2 
  9 Lucy Rugaber               9 Penfield                  8.90   2 
 10 Kristen Kukfa             11 Penfield                  8.98   3 
 11 Morgan Costello           10 Brockport                 9.03   2 
 12 Karissa Michel            10 LeRoy                     9.05   4 
 12 Serena Washburn           10 Penfield                  9.05   2 
 14 Ainsley Altfather          9 Penfield                  9.08   2 
 15 Mikaela Rosenthal         11 Victor Centr              9.23   3 
 16 Tori Lammes               10 Brockport                 9.24   3 
 17 Samantha Coughlin         11 Spencerport               9.26   1 
 18 Mara Santos               11 Brockport                 9.30   1 
 19 Hayley Babbitt            11 LeRoy                     9.31   5 
 20 Jessica Swalbach          10 Brockport                 9.32   3 
 21 Meaghan Nash               9 Spencerport               9.40   2 
 22 Jessica Mastrolonardo     10 Penfield                  9.43   3 
 23 Sydney Gallo               9 Penfield                  9.48   4 
 24 Carly Bender              10 Penfield                  9.50   3 
 25 Taylor Ward               11 Victor Centr              9.54   4 
 26 Ashley Ziegelmann          9 Victor Centr              9.80   4 
 27 Isabella Guiggey          10 Pittsford Su              9.83   4 
 28 Genevieve Gavin           10 Pittsford Su              9.85   4 
 29 Marah Fitzgerald           9 Pittsford Me              9.99   5 
 30 Mary Grasso                9 Lyons                    10.04   4 
 31 Asialon Johnson           11 Greece Odyss             10.10   3 
 32 Shayla Prosser            10 Lyons                    10.51   5 
 33 Elizabeth Schmitt          9 Pittsford Me             10.71   5 
 34 Valerie Branch            12 Pittsford Su             11.45   5 
 35 Grace Wood                 9 Spencerport              14.30   4 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Grace Ebner                9 Pittsford Su             48.53   1 
  2 Leah Daly                 10 Brockport                50.20   1 
  3 Nicole Barlow              9 Penfield                 50.78   1 
  4 Kara Taranto               9 Eastridge                52.45   1 
  5 Mara Santos               11 Brockport                52.93   1 
  6 Karissa Michel            10 LeRoy                    54.96   2 
  7 Hayley Babbitt            11 LeRoy                    54.99   2 
  8 Sydney Gallo               9 Penfield                 55.16   2 
  9 Serena Washburn           10 Penfield                 55.96   2 
 10 Haley Scripp              10 LeRoy                    57.41   2 
 11 Lani Kegler               10 Spencerport              57.66   3 
 12 Isabella Guiggey          10 Pittsford Su             58.68   2 
 13 Marah Fitzgerald           9 Pittsford Me           1:02.89   3 
 14 Elizabeth Schmitt          9 Pittsford Me           1:04.30   3 
 15 Shayla Prosser            10 Lyons                  1:08.15   3 
 16 Valerie Branch            12 Pittsford Su           1:09.17   3 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Emily Murphy               8 Penfield               2:11.59  
  2 Emily Kinney              10 Pittsford Su           2:14.21  
  3 Johanna Rowe               9 Penfield               2:15.00  
  4 Makaila Greenhagen         9 Eastridge              2:15.06  
  5 Taylor Ward               11 Victor Centr           2:17.23  
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Abby Cardilli              9 Penfield               3:46.03  
  2 Amanda Sheppard            9 Victor Centr           4:01.43  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Molly Falkenstein         10 Brockport              5:45.40  
  2 Rachel McCarthy            9 Pittsford Me           5:54.85  
  3 Avery Whitely             10 Pittsford Me           5:55.03  
  4 Emily Murphy               8 Penfield               5:56.17  
  5 Katherine Vollmer         11 Pittsford Su           6:19.20  
  6 Emma Doyle                 9 Greece Athen           6:55.82  
  7 Norah AlQahtani           12 Pittsford Su           7:30.65  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Caroline Thomas           11 Pittsford Me          12:54.06  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nicole Bergeron           10 Victor Centr             11.06  
  2 Jessica Swalbach          10 Brockport                11.13  
  3 Tori Lammes               10 Brockport                12.22  
  4 Mira Phillips             10 Penfield                 12.38  
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pittsford Sutherland  'B'                           2:14.64  
  2 Pittsford Mendon  'D'                               2:17.94  
  3 Penfield  'D'                                       2:18.13  
  4 Penfield  'C'                                       2:18.61  
  5 Pittsford Mendon  'C'                               2:20.73  
 
Girls High Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Emma Michels              10 Brockport              4-04.00  
  2 Olivia Koepke             10 Eastridge              4-02.00  
  3 Kristina Bevins            9 Eastridge              4-00.00  
  4 Madison Klingebiel         9 Pittsford Me           3-08.00  
 -- Kelsey Cormack            10 Penfield                    NH  
 -- Hannah Vinci              10 Eastridge                   NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kristen Kukfa             11 Penfield               6-06.00  
  2 Olivia Koepke             10 Eastridge              5-06.00  
  2 Michelina Houlihan        10 Spencerport            5-06.00  
 -- Carly Bender              10 Penfield                    NH  
 -- Hannah Vinci              10 Eastridge                   NH  
 -- Anabelle Aebli            11 Penfield                    NH  
 
Girls Long Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Michelina Houlihan        10 Spencerport           11-06.75  
  2 Nicole Bergeron           10 Victor Centr          10-09.50  
  2 Samantha Coughlin         11 Spencerport           10-09.50  
  4 Jessica Mastrolonardo     10 Penfield              10-05.50  
 -- Asialon Johnson           11 Greece Odyss              FOUL  
 
Girls Triple Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Haley Scripp              10 LeRoy                 22-05.75  
 
Girls Shot Put Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lydia Cross               10 Penfield              22-09.50  
  2 Moira Stapleton           10 Penfield              21-02.50  
  3 Isabella Shannon           9 Eastridge             21-02.00  
  4 Sloan Cox                 10 Penfield              21-01.00  
  5 Camille Harrison          10 Brockport             21-00.00  
  6 Katelyn Reifsnyder        10 Victor Centr          19-05.50  
  7 Julia Pacitto             10 Brockport             19-00.00  
  8 Sofia Vercruysse          10 Penfield              18-07.75  
  9 Grace Wood                 9 Spencerport           16-05.25  
 10 Madison Klingebiel         9 Pittsford Me          15-04.75  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kristina Bevins            9 Eastridge              9:51.14  
  2 Emily Friden              10 Pittsford Me          10:05.76  
  3 Emma Thomas                9 Pittsford Me          10:20.45  
  4 Ainsley Altfather          9 Penfield              10:35.66  
  5 Kylie Woodward             9 Pittsford Me          11:03.92  
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jenna O'Dell               7 Victor Centr             53.09  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jenna O'Dell               7 Victor Centr             11.18  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Derrick Rogers            10 Gates-Chili               6.79   1 
  2 Dakari Brown              11 Eastridge                 6.84   1 
  3 Isaiah Brown              12 Pittsford Su              6.87   1 
  4 Massie Scott              12 Eastridge                 6.88   1 
  5 Cole Bechtold             12 Brockport                 6.93   1 
  6 Dexter Proctor            11 Gates-Chili               7.01   1 
  7 Jayon Frater              11 Brockport                 7.03   1 
  8 Chris Allen                9 Penfield                  7.08   2 
  9 D'Aaron Johnson           12 East                      7.22   5 
 10 Eli McClein               12 Spencerport               7.24   4 
 11 Jason Hyde                12 Churchville-              7.26   2 
 11 Mike Mule                 10 Churchville-              7.26   2 
 13 Jay-von Mathis            10 Gates-Chili               7.29   3 
 13 Jevontae Leslie           11 Greece Athen              7.29   2 
 13 Jalen Smith               10 Gates-Chili               7.29   1 
 16 Teddy Smith               11 Canandaigua               7.30   4 
 17 Alex Gonnella             11 Victor Centr              7.37   4 
 17 Giovanni Greer            10 Greece Athen              7.37   6 
 17 Franche' John             11 Gates-Chili               7.37   5 
 20 Jeff Page                 12 Spencerport               7.38   3 
 21 Cody Place                 9 Brockport                 7.39   3 
 22 Cameron Inclima           12 Spencerport               7.41   4 
 23 Justin Eaton               9 Williamson C              7.42   4 
 24 Andy Frank                 9 Penfield                  7.43   5 
 25 Celestino Mendez          12 Brockport                 7.46   3 
 25 Kendale Williams           9 Greece Athen              7.46   5 
 27 Sam Viggiani              11 Canandaigua               7.48   4 
 28 Johnathan Fedison          9 Eastridge                 7.49   4 
 29 Gaven Cassidy             10 LeRoy                     7.50   5 
 30 Elijah Bedgood             9 Gates-Chili               7.52   7 
 31 JJ Kuhns                  11 LeRoy                     7.56   5 
 32 Trevon Pitts              11 Eastridge                 7.59   5 
 33 William Bergman           11 Spencerport               7.62   4 
 34 Chaz Velazquez            10 Penfield                  7.63   6 
 35 Jacob Dedie               10 Churchville-              7.66  10 
 36 JJ Everts                 12 Spencerport               7.68   3 
 37 Austin Myers              12 Brockport                 7.69   6 
 38 Jacob Gefell              11 Greece Athen              7.76  11 
 38 Joey Loffredo             12 Victor Centr              7.76   6 
 40 Justin Myers              11 Victor Centr              7.81   6 
 40 Charles DeHaven           10 Lyons                     7.81   7 
 42 Zach Mangiafesto          12 Greece Odyss              7.85   9 
 43 Brandon Williams          11 Victor Centr              7.86   6 
 44 Nathan Schmitt            10 Spencerport               7.88   7 
 44 Nate Mitchell             12 Gates-Chili               7.88  11 
 46 Tommy Carr                12 Churchville-              7.89   7 
 47 Samuel McArthur            9 Churchville-              7.92   7 
 48 Blake Reed-Corcoran        9 Canandaigua               7.94   6 
 49 Patrick Wilbur            11 Brockport                 7.99   8 
 50 David Bletsko             12 Spencerport               8.02   7 
 51 Linjun Peng               11 Pittsford Su              8.07   8 
 52 Nvayo Ndongwa             10 Greece Athen              8.08   9 
 53 Keopasith Phaphanthong     9 Churchville-              8.15   9 
 54 Alex Hare                 10 Churchville-              8.18   9 
 55 Henry Reber               11 Canandaigua               8.21   8 
 56 Curtis Hartsfield         11 Greece Odyss              8.38   8 
 57 Dah'jear Mewborn           9 Churchville-              8.39   5 
 58 Kevin Zuniga              10 Williamson C              8.59  10 
 59 Steven Stephany           12 LeRoy                     8.65  11 
 60 Bryce Bordonaro           10 LeRoy                     8.70  10 
 61 Anthony Gelsomino         10 Churchville-              8.85  10 
 62 Jaden Carr                10 Canandaigua               8.88  10 
 63 Skyler Harper             12 North Rose-W              9.07  10 
 64 Jordan Billingslea        11 Gates-Chili               9.13  11 
 65 Jacob Canne               10 Canandaigua               9.72  11 
 -- Kyle Seegler              12 Penfield                    FS   2 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Miles James               12 Churchville-             36.56   1 
  2 Jon Brown                 11 Canandaigua              38.13   1 
  3 Cole Bechtold             12 Brockport                38.45   1 
  4 Massie Scott              12 Eastridge                38.50   1 
  5 Adam Yusuf                12 Churchville-             39.45   1 
  6 Andy Frank                 9 Penfield                 39.53   2 
  7 Chris Allen                9 Penfield                 39.83   2 
  8 Jack Modzel               11 Canandaigua              40.01   4 
  9 Sean Gublo                12 Greece Odyss             40.06   2 
 10 Colin Zavacki             10 Gates-Chili              40.35   2 
 11 Semaj Stinson             12 Gates-Chili              40.92   2 
 12 Raheem Gayden             12 East                     41.12   1 
 13 Brandon Torres-Manuse     11 Eastridge                41.43   1 
 14 Teddy Smith               11 Canandaigua              41.49   4 
 15 Johnathan Fedison          9 Eastridge                41.55   2 
 16 Jacob Dedie               10 Churchville-             41.75   3 
 17 Cole Gublo                12 Greece Odyss             42.02   3 
 18 Griffin Fitzsimmons       12 Victor Centr             42.52   2 
 19 Jacob Gefell              11 Greece Athen             42.55   3 
 20 JJ Everts                 12 Spencerport              42.56   3 
 21 Giovanni Greer            10 Greece Athen             42.63   6 
 22 Braden Alessi             10 Churchville-             42.92   4 
 23 Mike Mule                 10 Churchville-             42.99   6 
 24 Chaz Velazquez            10 Penfield                 43.06   4 
 25 Patrick Wilbur            11 Brockport                43.28   5 
 25 Connor Preston             9 Victor Centr             43.28   5 
 27 Josh Tellstone            11 Victor Centr             43.38   5 
 28 Simeon Alvarez            10 Greece Odyss             43.49   4 
 29 Blake Reed-Corcoran        9 Canandaigua              43.51   7 
 30 Linjun Peng               11 Pittsford Su             43.54   6 
 31 Joey Loffredo             12 Victor Centr             43.73   5 
 32 Gavin Luckey              10 LeRoy                    43.75   6 
 33 Elijah Bedgood             9 Gates-Chili              43.82   7 
 34 Savion Stinson            11 Gates-Chili              43.95   3 
 35 Cody Place                 9 Brockport                44.52   5 
 36 Brandon Williams          11 Victor Centr             44.68   6 
 37 Steve Lyness              10 LeRoy                    44.93   4 
 38 Zach Mangiafesto          12 Greece Odyss             45.54   8 
 39 Jacob Carroll              9 Churchville-             49.79   7 
 40 Kevin Zuniga              10 Williamson C             51.25   7 
 41 Jaden Carr                10 Canandaigua              54.24   8 
 42 Jacob Canne               10 Canandaigua              58.83   8 
 
Boys 600 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Brad Farnham              11 Penfield               1:30.31   1 
  2 Michael Allchin           12 Penfield               1:33.09   1 
  3 Jack Murphy               11 Penfield               1:33.76   1 
  4 Matthew Ruhland           12 Churchville-           1:34.01   2 
  5 Sam Viggiani              11 Canandaigua            1:34.38   1 
  6 Liam Mears                12 Spencerport            1:35.61   1 
  7 Wesley Burke              11 Churchville-           1:35.83   1 
  8 Michael Krueger           10 Brockport              1:36.31   1 
  9 Cole Gublo                12 Greece Odyss           1:36.53   2 
 10 Dean Marcello             10 Pittsford Su           1:38.26   2 
 11 Nicholas Brown            10 Churchville-           1:38.32   2 
 12 Kieran O'Halloran         12 LeRoy                  1:39.24   1 
 13 Jerry Hoppa                9 Pittsford Me           1:39.56   4 
 14 Caleb Peck                10 Brockport              1:40.65   1 
 15 David Privatera           11 LeRoy                  1:41.35   2 
 16 Noah Winslow              12 Brockport              1:41.51   3 
 17 Trevor Stein              11 Brockport              1:41.86   1 
 18 Simeon Alvarez            10 Greece Odyss           1:42.10   2 
 19 JD Grell                  11 Williamson C           1:42.47   3 
 20 Shane Pease               10 Greece Athen           1:43.64   2 
 21 Christopher LePore        11 Pittsford Me           1:44.27   3 
 22 Vander Hart                9 Brockport              1:44.73   2 
 23 Jeff Cantwell             11 Williamson C           1:44.74   2 
 24 Jesse Smith               12 Lyons                  1:44.88   3 
 25 Travis Anstee             12 Lyons                  1:44.99   3 
 26 Ryan Bellinger            11 Victor Centr           1:45.62   3 
 27 Jacob Humphreys           12 Brockport              1:46.83   2 
 28 Jacob Caputo              10 Pittsford Me           1:46.84   4 
 29 Dakota Podlaski            9 East                   1:48.19   3 
 30 Davon Kearney             11 East                   1:48.44   3 
 31 Zachary Woodruff          11 Churchville-           1:48.56   3 
 32 Aaron Sells               11 North Rose-W           1:48.85   3 
 33 Nate O'Brachta             9 Avoca                  1:51.25   4 
 34 Jacob Carroll              9 Churchville-           1:52.86   4 
 35 Liam Murphy                8 Pittsford Me           2:10.11   4 
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Tyler Senall              10 Penfield               2:44.69   1 
  2 Griffin Fitzsimmons       12 Victor Centr           2:46.05   1 
  3 John Pullano              10 Penfield               2:48.45   1 
  4 Kieran O'Halloran         12 LeRoy                  2:49.15   1 
  5 Justin Colucci            11 Victor Centr           2:51.89   1 
  6 Peter Kostarellis          9 Churchville-           2:53.48   1 
  7 Ben Stalls                11 Eastridge              2:55.92   1 
  8 Conor Davis               11 Penfield               2:56.96   1 
  9 John Lepore               12 Pittsford Me           2:57.65   1 
 10 Justin Townsend           11 Churchville-           2:58.60   2 
 11 Zachary Gauronski          9 Penfield               2:59.57   1 
 12 John Vernick              12 Churchville-           3:04.98   2 
 13 Jerry Miller              12 Avoca                  3:10.79   3 
 14 Isaac Perkins              9 Churchville-           3:15.16   3 
 15 Maxin McKenzie             9 LeRoy                  3:16.26   1 
 16 Cameron Stefani           10 LeRoy                  3:17.11   2 
 17 Braden Alessi             10 Churchville-           3:17.21   2 
 18 Mike Anderson              9 Pittsford Me           3:17.50   2 
 19 Zachary Woodruff          11 Churchville-           3:17.66   2 
 20 Justin Myers              11 Victor Centr           3:18.38   2 
 21 Anthony Gelsomino         10 Churchville-           3:27.85   3 
 22 Tyler Olix                12 Churchville-           4:15.84   3 
 23 Ethan Woeller             12 Churchville-           4:23.26   3 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Peter Kostarellis          9 Churchville-           4:53.01   1 
  2 Hunter Braun              10 Victor Centr           4:55.11   1 
  3 Shane Pease               10 Greece Athen           4:55.20   1 
  4 Payton Gleason            10 Churchville-           4:56.59   1 
  5 Nathan Lockwood           10 Churchville-           4:57.98   1 
  6 Tyler Jones               10 Williamson C           4:58.04   1 
  7 Cole Viavattene           10 Spencerport            4:59.67   1 
  8 Maxin McKenzie             9 LeRoy                  5:05.79   1 
  9 Trevor Stein              11 Brockport              5:07.40   1 
 10 Vander Hart                9 Brockport              5:08.80   1 
 11 JD Grell                  11 Williamson C           5:10.51   1 
 12 Jerry Miller              12 Avoca                  5:12.51   1 
 13 Noah Winslow              12 Brockport              5:13.37   2 
 14 John Magnan               12 Canandaigua            5:14.96   1 
 15 Caleb Peck                10 Brockport              5:18.23   2 
 16 Tucker Wehner             12 Pittsford Su           5:19.17   2 
 17 Rickie Strong             12 Canandaigua            5:20.07   1 
 18 Zach Zaharkin              9 Spencerport            5:23.00   2 
 19 Isaac Perkins              9 Churchville-           5:26.31   2 
 20 Cameron Stefani           10 LeRoy                  5:27.12   2 
 21 Jacob Humphreys           12 Brockport              5:28.73   2 
 22 Jack Manuse               10 Greece Odyss           5:31.35   2 
 23 Logan Waldorfer           10 Churchville-           5:31.47   2 
 24 Austin Gerstner           11 Canandaigua            5:32.27   2 
 25 Kameron Watt              11 Greece Odyss           5:35.00   2 
 26 Clifford Imes             11 Eastridge              5:37.58   2 
 27 Lukas Switzer             10 Greece Athen           5:37.77   3 
 28 Nathan Black               9 Victor Centr           5:46.11   2 
 29 Adam Lockwood              9 Churchville-           5:54.27   3 
 30 Ryan Strong               10 Gates-Chili            5:59.92   3 
 31 Nate O'Brachta             9 Avoca                  6:02.11   3 
 32 Julius Donath             12 Brockport              6:05.60   2 
 33 Adam Schreiber             9 Williamson C           6:17.57   3 
 34 Connor Bolam              11 Gates-Chili            6:22.97   3 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Isaac Goodman             12 Pittsford Me           9:59.99  
  2 Caleb Covell              12 Eastridge             10:02.79  
  3 Erik LaCourt              11 Brockport             10:04.31  
  4 Josh Bodnar               12 Fillmore              10:39.86  
  5 Griffin Hess              12 Pittsford Me          10:41.43  
  6 Matthew Ruhland           12 Churchville-          10:45.53  
  7 Aaron Albrecht            10 Brockport             10:53.99  
  8 Landon Urzetta            10 Victor Centr          11:30.77  
  9 Nathan Daley              10 Gates-Chili           12:08.36  
 10 Conrad Bremer              9 Victor Centr          13:01.68  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Isaiah Brown              12 Pittsford Su              8.09   1 
  2 Jayon Frater              11 Brockport                 8.20   1 
  3 Semaj Stinson             12 Gates-Chili               8.79   1 
  4 Evan Williams             12 Gates-Chili               8.87   1 
  5 Dillon Gleason            11 Canandaigua               9.08   1 
  6 Gaven Cassidy             10 LeRoy                     9.09   1 
  7 Brendan Frutchey          11 Victor Centr              9.28   1 
  8 Josh Tellstone            11 Victor Centr              9.52   2 
  9 Sean Gublo                12 Greece Odyss              9.63   2 
 10 James O'Heron             12 Pittsford Me              9.77   2 
 11 Andrew Fitzgerald         12 Williamson C              9.92   2 
 12 Nathan Schmitt            10 Spencerport               9.94   2 
 13 Michael Bayley             9 Victor Centr             10.07   2 
 14 Nvayo Ndongwa             10 Greece Athen             10.29   2 
 15 Cody Rideout              10 Greece Athen             10.66   3 
 16 Curtis Hartsfield         11 Greece Odyss             10.87   3 
 17 Dakota Podlaski            9 East                     10.95   3 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Churchville-Chili  'A'                              1:39.08   1 
  2 Gates-Chili  'A'                                    1:39.20   1 
  3 Penfield  'A'                                       1:41.60   1 
  4 Canandaigua  'A'                                    1:44.03   1 
  5 Victor Central  'A'                                 1:46.72   1 
  6 Eastridge  'A'                                      1:47.34   1 
  7 Penfield  'B'                                       1:47.47   2 
  8 LeRoy  'A'                                          1:47.76   1 
  9 Victor Central  'B'                                 1:48.91   2 
 10 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                               1:49.06   2 
 11 Williamson Central  'A'                             1:49.28   2 
 12 Lyons  'A'                                          1:51.03   2 
 13 Victor Central  'C'                                 1:51.35   2 
 14 Pittsford Sutherland  'A'                           1:56.37   3 
 15 Spencerport  'B'                                    1:56.71   3 
 -- Spencerport  'A'                                        DNF   2 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Williamson Central  'A'                             4:28.05  
  2 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                               5:07.69  
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                               9:08.31  
  2 Churchville-Chili  'A'                              9:17.98  
  3 Churchville-Chili  'B'                              9:45.77  
  4 Eastridge  'A'                                     10:09.51  
  5 Williamson Central  'A'                            10:12.91  
  6 Spencerport  'A'                                   10:36.53  
 
Boys High Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Zachary Kashmer           12 Churchville-           5-08.00  
  2 Adam Yusuf                12 Churchville-           5-06.00  
  3 Tyreese Conyers           10 Gates-Chili            5-02.00  
  3 Connor Preston             9 Victor Centr           5-02.00  
  5 Gavin Luckey              10 LeRoy                  5-00.00  
  5 James O'Heron             12 Pittsford Me           5-00.00  
  5 Colin Zavacki             10 Gates-Chili            5-00.00  
  5 Jerome Barnes             12 East                   5-00.00  
  9 Brandon Torres-Manuse     11 Eastridge              4-06.00  
 10 Jacob Mance               12 Churchville-           4-02.00  
 
Boys Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cosmo Giunta              10 Gates-Chili           12-00.00  
  2 Dustin Meyer               9 Gates-Chili           11-06.00  
  2 Angelo Hutchins           12 Eastridge             11-06.00  
  2 Trevor Delly              11 Eastridge             11-06.00  
  5 Jeff Page                 12 Spencerport           10-00.00  
  5 William Bergman           11 Spencerport           10-00.00  
  7 Jacob Mance               12 Churchville-           9-00.00  
  7 David Bletsko             12 Spencerport            9-00.00  
  7 Brett Patmore             10 Spencerport            9-00.00  
 10 Jonah McGrath             11 Penfield               8-06.00  
 11 Zachary Alexander         12 Brockport              8-00.00  
 11 Trayton Schmeelk           9 Williamson C           8-00.00  
 13 Gibson Campbell           10 Penfield               7-06.00  
 -- Dylan DelConte            10 Gates-Chili                 NH  
 -- Jesse Smith               12 Lyons                       NH  
 -- Jacob Gifford             12 Lyons                       NH  
 
Boys Long Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kyle Seegler              12 Penfield              20-11.00  
  2 D'Aaron Johnson           12 East                  18-06.75  
  3 Micah Walker              11 Spencerport           18-06.50  
  3 Derrick Rogers            10 Gates-Chili           18-06.50  
  5 Jerome Barnes             12 East                  18-02.25  
  6 Colin Willebrandt         10 Victor Centr          18-00.00  
  7 Zachary Kashmer           12 Churchville-          17-07.25  
  8 Dillon Gleason            11 Canandaigua           17-05.00  
  9 Michael Bayley             9 Victor Centr          17-02.00  
 10 Trevon Pitts              11 Eastridge             17-00.50  
 11 David Privatera           11 LeRoy                 16-09.00  
 12 Cameron Inclima           12 Spencerport           16-08.25  
 13 Jason Hyde                12 Churchville-          16-07.75  
 14 Dexter Proctor            11 Gates-Chili           16-07.00  
 15 Davon Kearney             11 East                  16-01.00  
 16 Dean Marcello             10 Pittsford Su          16-00.25  
 17 Celestino Mendez          12 Brockport             15-06.50  
 18 Eli McClein               12 Spencerport           15-05.00  
 19 Dustin Meyer               9 Gates-Chili           15-04.00  
 20 Cosmo Giunta              10 Gates-Chili           15-00.50  
 21 Charles DeHaven           10 Lyons                 15-00.25  
 22 Kendale Williams           9 Greece Athen          14-08.00  
 22 AJ Niles                   9 Williamson C          14-08.00  
 24 Jevontae Leslie           11 Greece Athen          13-10.00  
 25 Steve Lyness              10 LeRoy                 13-01.00  
 26 James Judkins             11 East                  12-01.50  
 -- Cody Rideout              10 Greece Athen              FOUL  
 -- Ethan Ingraham            10 Pittsford Me              FOUL  
 -- Justin Postell            11 Gates-Chili               FOUL  
 
Boys Triple Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jonah McGrath             11 Penfield              42-08.00  
  2 Micah Walker              11 Spencerport           39-10.75  
  3 Isaiah Brown              12 Pittsford Su          39-10.00  
  4 Dakari Brown              11 Eastridge             38-08.25  
  5 Justin Eaton               9 Williamson C          36-09.50  
  6 Evan Williams             12 Gates-Chili           36-07.75  
  7 Justin Postell            11 Gates-Chili           33-00.50  
  8 Gibson Campbell           10 Penfield              32-08.00  
 -- Jalen Smith               10 Gates-Chili               FOUL  
 
Boys Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Andrew Palermo            10 Spencerport           41-02.25  
  2 Timothy Burns             12 Churchville-          38-06.75  
  3 Vitaly Gurman             12 Spencerport           38-00.00  
  4 Michael Buirch            12 Brockport             37-08.00  
  5 Petro Huley               12 Churchville-          37-06.50  
  6 John Charleton            11 Victor Centr          37-03.50  
  7 Ethan Woeller             12 Churchville-          37-02.00  
  8 Mike Thompson             12 Canandaigua           36-09.00  
  9 Norberto Cervantes        11 Williamson C          36-03.50  
 10 Jordan Billingslea        11 Gates-Chili           35-08.75  
 11 Austin Myers              12 Brockport             35-05.50  
 12 Nate Mitchell             12 Gates-Chili           34-11.00  
 13 Alex Laure                12 Brockport             34-08.25  
 14 Steven Stephany           12 LeRoy                 32-11.50  
 15 Jacob Sisk                10 Churchville-          32-04.50  
 16 Matt McHenry              11 Canandaigua           32-01.50  
 17 Dominic Passafiume        10 Brockport             32-00.25  
 18 Shawn Morris              12 Lyons                 31-11.00  
 19 James Judkins             11 East                  31-10.25  
 20 Andrew Pierce             12 Churchville-          31-05.25  
 21 Bryce Bordonaro           10 LeRoy                 31-02.25  
 22 Nick Woods                11 Lyons                 31-00.50  
 23 Tyler Olix                12 Churchville-          30-02.25  
 24 Nick Scammell             10 Canandaigua           29-08.25  
 25 Donovan Backus            11 Lyons                 29-08.00  
 26 Owen Manchester           10 Brockport             28-11.00  
 27 Kyle Miller               12 Spencerport           28-04.50  
 28 Zachary Alexander         12 Brockport             28-02.00  
 29 Joshua Forbes             10 Churchville-          27-09.50  
 30 Alex Larkin               11 Lyons                 27-07.00  
 31 Leo Ceron                  9 Williamson C          27-05.00  
 32 Skyler Harper             12 North Rose-W          27-04.00  
 33 Michael Carlson           12 Brockport             26-02.00  
 34 Erik Jenns                12 Canandaigua           25-08.50  
 35 Keopasith Phaphanthong     9 Churchville-          23-07.50  
 36 Joseph Schmitz            10 Churchville-          22-08.25  
 37 Caleb Muscato             10 Canandaigua           20-07.00  
 38 Aaron Pierce              10 Canandaigua           20-05.00  
 39 Austin Hoefen             10 Canandaigua           18-05.00  
 40 Jared Smith               10 Canandaigua           17-04.00  
 41 Chris Casellas             9 Canandaigua           17-01.00  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jarrett Champion          10 Brockport                 7.33   1 
  2 Reginald Frederick        10 East                      7.47   1 
  3 Joe Pizzi                  9 Penfield                  7.68   1 
  4 Ricardo Garcia            10 Greece Athen              7.78   2 
  5 Paul Beck                 10 Spencerport               7.85   3 
  6 Gabe Lind                  9 Victor Centr              7.89   2 
  7 Markese Williams           9 Eastridge                 7.91   2 
  8 William Pierce             9 Pittsford Su              8.02   2 
  9 Tanner Strickland          9 Victor Centr              8.07   2 
 10 Calvin Herrick             9 LeRoy                     8.08   3 
 11 Clayton Sims              10 Brockport                 8.13   2 
 12 Chris Kozolowski           9 Penfield                  8.14   4 
 13 Nicholas Brauch           10 Brockport                 8.15   2 
 14 Jashaun Talley-Odum        9 Eastridge                 8.20   3 
 15 Andrew Bruno               9 Penfield                  8.22   3 
 16 Johnathon Tedone          10 Greece Athen              8.27   4 
 17 Parker Monogan             9 Spencerport               8.29   3 
 18 Tommy Faticone            10 Penfield                  8.30   3 
 19 Adam Tobey                10 Brockport                 8.37   4 
 20 Jerred Childs             11 Brockport                 8.38   3 
 21 Eduardo Casalmir           9 Lyons                     8.45   4 
 22 Max Powers                11 Pittsford Su              8.58   3 
 23 Anthony Vazquez            9 Eastridge                 8.68   4 
 24 Alex Bruno                 9 Penfield                  8.78   4 
 25 Tom Mellon                10 LeRoy                     8.88   5 
 26 Jacob Strong               9 Lyons                     8.92   5 
 27 Ali Ibrahim                9 Greece Athen              9.11   5 
 28 Ryan Realbuto              9 Pittsford Me             10.33   5 
 29 Sam Miller                10 LeRoy                    10.73   5 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Joe Pizzi                  9 Penfield                 42.23   1 
  2 Eynni Pailin               9 Pittsford Su             43.46   1 
  3 Gabe Lind                  9 Victor Centr             44.37   1 
  4 Parker Monogan             9 Spencerport              44.73   1 
  5 Ricardo Garcia            10 Greece Athen             46.47   1 
  6 Markese Williams           9 Eastridge                46.78   2 
  7 Jashaun Talley-Odum        9 Eastridge                47.71   3 
  8 William Pierce             9 Pittsford Su             47.86   2 
  9 Tommy Faticone            10 Penfield                 48.17   2 
 10 Calvin Herrick             9 LeRoy                    48.28   2 
 11 Jake Montoya               9 LeRoy                    49.20   2 
 12 Adam Tobey                10 Brockport                49.40   3 
 13 Michael Jobling           10 Pittsford Su             49.78   2 
 14 Patrick Eckl               9 Pittsford Me             50.10   3 
 15 Eduardo Fontan-Keating     9 East                     51.05   4 
 15 Max Serling                9 Pittsford Me             51.05   4 
 17 Alex Bruno                 9 Penfield                 51.09   4 
 18 Reginald Frederick        10 East                     52.10   1 
 19 Anthony Vazquez            9 Eastridge                52.97   3 
 20 Max Powers                11 Pittsford Su             53.98   2 
 
Boys 600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Peter McBride             11 Spencerport            1:39.13  
  2 Eric Hettel               10 Penfield               1:43.73  
  3 Jacob Hueber              11 Spencerport            1:48.46  
  4 Chris Borraccia           11 Spencerport            1:49.46  
  5 Braydon Hobart            11 LeRoy                  2:07.20  
  6 Austin Hampton            10 LeRoy                  2:14.27  
  7 Ryan Driscoll             10 LeRoy                  2:27.19  
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lucas Simonetti            9 Pittsford Su           3:06.67  
  2 James Walter               9 Pittsford Su           3:15.24  
  3 Andrew Bischoping         12 Pittsford Me           3:20.39  
  4 Jake Montoya               9 LeRoy                  3:30.39  
  5 Michael Armstrong          9 Lyons                  3:34.56  
  6 Tyler Cech                10 Pittsford Su           4:41.12  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Quinn Ewell                9 Greece Athen           5:33.44  
  2 Nicolas Mady               8 Penfield               5:36.65  
  3 Nathan Johanneman          8 Penfield               5:37.23  
  4 Carey D'Andrea             9 Brockport              5:54.42  
  5 Noah Bobrow                9 Pittsford Su           5:56.53  
  6 Nathan D'Andrea           11 Brockport              6:00.92  
  7 Braydon Hobart            11 LeRoy                  6:05.28  
  8 Ryan Driscoll             10 LeRoy                  6:05.36  
  9 Austin Hampton            10 LeRoy                  6:29.31  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jacob Freedericks          8 Penfield              11:14.33  
  2 Damien Stein               8 Brockport             12:09.65  
  3 Christopher Fursman       10 Pittsford Me          13:32.37  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Trenton Wynn               9 Penfield                 10.15  
  2 Paul Beck                 10 Spencerport              10.84  
  3 Jacob Hueber              11 Spencerport              12.03  
  4 Ali Ibrahim                9 Greece Athen             12.15  
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Penfield  'C'                                       1:55.97  
  2 LeRoy  'D'                                          1:59.06  
  3 Lyons  'B'                                          2:03.61  
  4 LeRoy  'C'                                          2:05.28  
  5 LeRoy  'B'                                          2:16.82  
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pittsford Sutherland  'A'                          10:09.38  
  2 Penfield  'A'                                      10:23.71  
  3 Pittsford Mendon  'B'                              10:40.58  
 
Boys High Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nicholas Brauch           10 Brockport              5-00.00  
 
Boys Pole Vault Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ethan Miles               10 Victor Centr           9-06.00  
 -- Brennan Murray             8 Penfield                    NH  
 
Boys Long Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jarrett Champion          10 Brockport             16-07.00  
  2 Clayton Sims              10 Brockport             15-06.75  
  3 Michael Jobling           10 Pittsford Su          13-11.75  
  4 Max Sereno                 9 Victor Centr          12-08.50  
  5 Johnathon Tedone          10 Greece Athen          11-09.75  
 -- Patrick Eckl               9 Pittsford Me              FOUL  
 
Boys Shot Put Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Saige Stuber              10 Spencerport           28-02.00  
  2 Nathan Farnham             9 Penfield              25-00.50  
  3 Tom Mellon                10 LeRoy                 24-01.00  
  4 Spencer Abbott             9 Penfield              24-00.25  
  5 Jordan Maggard            10 Brockport             23-04.00  
  6 Chris Kozolowski           9 Penfield              22-08.00  
  7 Isaac Behage               9 Brockport             21-09.25  
  8 Ryan Realbuto              9 Pittsford Me          19-05.50  
  9 Sam Miller                10 LeRoy                 18-03.00