Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/18/2016 01:36 AM
                           Section-V-CD - 2/17/2016                            
                            RIT - Gordon Fieldhouse                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Class C
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Ny'Shaya Henderson        10 Franklin                  7.35   2 
  2 Travasia Singletary       10 Aquinas Inst              7.43   2 
  3 Kiaya Franklin            10 Batavia                   7.55   2 
  4 Brandi Leslie             11 Aquinas Inst              7.73   2 
  5 MacKenzie Allen           11 Aquinas Inst              7.76   2 
  6 Emily Bargy               10 Wayne Centra              7.77   2 
  7 Allison Albers            10 Bath-Hav                  7.79   2  7.781
  8 Jayda Singleton            9 Greece Olymp              7.79   2  7.787
  9 Brianna Jones             12 Franklin                  7.81   1 
 10 Jessie Hammers            12 Wayl-Cohoc                7.84   1 
 11 Samantha Cohen            10 Batavia                   7.90   1 
 12 Shana Spinks              11 S.O.T.A.                  7.92   1 
 13 Anaujah Nelson            11 Greece Olymp              7.94   1 
 14 Kyla Ross                  9 S.O.T.A.                  8.03   1 
 15 Rachel Denise             10 Batavia                   8.16   1 
 16 Sabrina Campbell          12 Gr Odyssey                8.19   1 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash Class C
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Madison Lewis             12 Wayl-Cohoc               41.40   5 
  2 Travasia Singletary       10 Aquinas Inst             41.48   5 
  3 Kiaya Franklin            10 Batavia                  42.01   5 
  4 Ny'Shaya Henderson        10 Franklin                 43.13   5 
  5 Anaujah Nelson            11 Greece Olymp             44.56   3 
  6 Taylor Quackenbush        11 Wayl-Cohoc               44.63   4 
  7 Shana Spinks              11 S.O.T.A.                 44.66   4 
  8 Claire Zickl              10 Batavia                  44.79   4 
  9 Shanique Hill             10 Greece Olymp             45.16   2 
 10 Hailey Corbett            10 Waterloo                 45.18   2 
 11 Shianne Chapman           12 Wayl-Cohoc               45.22   4 
 12 Shelby Hutton             12 Pal-Mac                  45.55   2 
 13 Brandi Leslie             11 Aquinas Inst             45.63   3 
 14 Hollee Graham             11 Pal-Mac                  45.75   2 
 15 Brianna Jones             12 Franklin                 45.80   1 
 16 Allison Albers            10 Bath-Hav                 45.99   1 
 17 Jayda Singleton            9 Greece Olymp             46.07   3 
 18 Regan Henrici              9 Batavia                  46.30   3 
 19 Kyla Ross                  9 S.O.T.A.                 46.80   1 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run Class C
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Madison Lewis             12 Wayl-Cohoc             1:39.10   3 
  2 Claire Zickl              10 Batavia                1:44.22   3 
  3 Briana Bromley             9 Batavia                1:44.25   3 
  4 Adrianna VanCuyck         12 Wayne Centra           1:45.34   3 
  5 Emma May                  12 Pal-Mac                1:46.07   3 
  6 Jessie Hammers            12 Wayl-Cohoc             1:47.26   2 
  7 Taylor Quackenbush        11 Wayl-Cohoc             1:47.46   2 
  8 Cali Nichols               9 Batavia                1:55.12   2 
  9 Hannah Knapp              11 Aquinas Inst           1:55.72   1 
 10 Niara Daniels             10 Franklin               1:55.89   1 
 11 Carina Giannini           10 S.O.T.A.               1:55.99   2 
 12 Julia Robinson            10 Hornell                1:56.23   1 
 13 Kisha Baker               12 Franklin               1:56.26   2 
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run Class C
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hayleigh Palotti          10 Livonia                3:11.54  
  2 Meghan Curtin             12 Wayl-Cohoc             3:14.93  
  3 Sophia Dinehart           10 Batavia                3:14.93  
  4 Erin Graham               12 Pal-Mac                3:26.85  
  5 Madison Murray            10 Batavia                3:29.00  
  6 Elizabeth Hofer            9 Pal-Mac                3:30.80  
  7 Erin Maker                11 Wayl-Cohoc             3:34.92  
  8 Rebekah Thorp             10 Pal-Mac                3:37.03  
  9 Tara Steensma             10 Wayne Centra           3:48.54  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Class C
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sophia Dinehart           10 Batavia                4:59.54  
  2 Jordan Hurlbut            12 Pal-Mac                5:09.14  
  3 Bryn Page                  7 Waterloo               5:18.24  
  4 Hayleigh Palotti          10 Livonia                5:19.38  
  5 Meghan Curtin             12 Wayl-Cohoc             5:21.06  
  6 Michaela Knapp             9 Aquinas Inst           5:26.44  
  7 Joanna O'Sullivan         11 Aquinas Inst           5:30.74  
  8 McKenna Cronberger         8 Waterloo               5:31.52  
  9 Samantha Miller           12 Dansville              5:39.01  
 10 Sennett Turner             8 Waterloo               5:42.64  
 11 Rachael Mayou              9 Pal-Mac                5:52.51  
 12 Breanna Rudesil           12 Hornell                5:57.97  
 13 Elizabeth Abrams          10 Pal-Mac                5:59.77  
 14 Rebekah Thorp             10 Pal-Mac                6:04.13  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run Class C
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Meghan Curtin             12 Wayl-Cohoc            11:22.70  
  2 Clarissa Hensler          11 Livonia               11:27.18  
  3 Sennett Turner             8 Waterloo              11:35.50  
  4 Maggie Cecere             11 Batavia               11:37.33  
  5 Samantha Miller           12 Dansville             11:37.40  
  6 Rachael Mayou              9 Pal-Mac               11:54.37  
  7 Riley Corey                9 Waterloo              11:54.87  
  8 Audry Mattle              12 Wayne Centra          12:13.07  
  9 Alexis Rudesil            12 Hornell               12:29.61  
 10 Elizabeth Abrams          10 Pal-Mac               12:43.69  
 11 Joan Mattle               10 Wayne Centra          12:58.61  
 12 Hannah Finkney             9 Batavia               13:05.39  
 13 Stephanie Knudsen         10 Dansville             13:36.74  
 14 Alicia Guarasci           10 Wayl-Cohoc            13:37.28  
 15 Cara Graham               10 Pal-Mac               13:38.66  
 16 Payton Clingerman         10 Waterloo              13:41.76  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Class C
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Aubrianna Lantrip         12 Midlakes                  9.10   2 
  2 Leah Whiteman             12 Dansville                 9.63   2 
  3 Elizabeth Cohen            9 Batavia                   9.79   2 
  4 Makenna Sciandra          11 Pal-Mac                   9.82   2 
  5 Baileigh Moquin           11 Pal-Mac                   9.96   2 
  6 Hailey Corbett            10 Waterloo                 10.24   2 
  7 Milla Turner              10 Waterloo                 10.27   2 
  8 Edmarie Calderon-Torres   11 Batavia                  10.37   1 
  9 Alyssa Kimball             9 Wayne Centra             10.46   2 
 10 Spring DeFranco           10 Wayne Centra             10.55   1 
 11 Millie Gonzalez           11 Gr Odyssey               10.98   1 
 12 Victoria Cramp            12 Hornell                  11.08   1 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Class C
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Aquinas Institute  'A'                              1:52.09   2 
        57.690 (57.690)  1:25.954 (28.264)  1:52.083 (26.129)
  2 Franklin  'A'                                       1:52.48   2 
        56.270 (56.270)  1:26.419 (30.149)  1:52.480 (26.062)
  3 Batavia  'A'                                        1:58.39   2 
        59.114 (59.114)  1:28.430 (29.316)  1:58.383 (29.954)
  4 Palmyra-Macedon  'A'                                1:58.50   2 
       1:00.930 (1:00.930)          1:30.409 (29.479)          1:58.491 (28.083)
  5 Dansville  'A'                                      2:00.59   1 
       1:01.417 (1:01.417)          1:32.071 (30.655)          2:00.585 (28.514)
  6 Wayne Central  'A'                                  2:00.72   2 
        31.633 (31.633)  1:30.992 (59.360)  2:00.715 (29.724)
  7 Hornell  'A'                                        2:01.70   1 
       1:02.834 (1:02.834)          1:33.741 (30.908)          2:01.696 (27.955)
  8 Bath-Haverling  'A'                                 2:01.92   1 
       1:02.723 (1:02.723)          1:34.548 (31.825)          2:01.913 (27.366)
  9 Waterloo  'A'                                       2:08.58   1 
       1:03.205 (1:03.205)          1:34.384 (31.180)          2:08.575 (34.191)
 -- Greece Olympia  'A'                                      DQ   2 
        57.110 (57.110)  1:24.697 (27.587)
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Class C
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Wayland-Cohocton  'A'                               4:15.44   2 
       1:02.979 (1:02.979)        2:06.359 (1:03.380)        3:12.824 (1:06.465)
       4:15.438 (1:02.615)
  2 Batavia  'A'                                        4:17.10   2 
       1:03.797 (1:03.797)        2:10.442 (1:06.646)        3:16.954 (1:06.513)
       4:17.091 (1:00.138)
  3 Palmyra-Macedon  'A'                                4:36.45   2 
       1:08.177 (1:08.177)        2:17.552 (1:09.376)        3:27.048 (1:09.496)
       4:36.448 (1:09.401)
  4 Waterloo  'A'                                       4:40.84   2 
       1:09.586 (1:09.586)        2:20.740 (1:11.155)        3:28.670 (1:07.930)
       4:40.837 (1:12.167)
  5 Aquinas Institute  'A'                              4:51.81   2 
       1:10.990 (1:10.990)        2:25.189 (1:14.199)        3:42.594 (1:17.406)
       4:51.810 (1:09.216)
  6 Hornell  'A'                                        5:02.91   1 
       2:35.208 (2:35.208)        3:49.010 (1:13.802)        5:02.906 (1:13.896)
  7 Dansville  'A'                                      5:18.30   1 
       1:21.056 (1:21.056)        2:38.164 (1:17.108)        3:58.083 (1:19.920)
       5:18.299 (1:20.216)
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Class C
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Palmyra-Macedon  'A'                               10:29.74  
       2:31.245 (2:31.245)        5:08.532 (2:37.287)        7:47.065 (2:38.534)
      10:29.738 (2:42.674)
  2 Waterloo  'A'                                      11:06.94  
       2:39.287 (2:39.287)        5:30.071 (2:50.785)        8:14.070 (2:43.999)
      11:06.935 (2:52.866)
  3 Batavia  'A'                                       11:16.66  
       2:36.362 (2:36.362)        5:35.403 (2:59.041)        8:37.599 (3:02.197)
      11:16.660 (2:39.062)
  4 Hornell  'A'                                       11:49.41  
       2:59.068 (2:59.068)        5:54.789 (2:55.722)        8:51.464 (2:56.675)
      11:49.404 (2:57.941)
  5 Wayland-Cohocton  'A'                              12:11.13  
       2:55.136 (2:55.136)        6:01.821 (3:06.685)        9:04.447 (3:02.627)
      12:11.123 (3:06.677)
 
Girls High Jump Class C
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Aubrianna Lantrip         12 Midlakes               5-08.00  
  2 Cydney Halsey             10 Pal-Mac                5-00.00  
  3 Anna Flaitz               10 Hornell                4-10.00  
  4 Kasandra Diaz             11 Greece Olymp           4-08.00  
  5 Ellenia-Jo Errington      12 Dansville              4-06.00  
  6 Spring DeFranco           10 Wayne Centra          J4-06.00  
  7 Jalesa Smith               9 Batavia               J4-06.00  
  8 Kahlan VanSchaffel         9 Wayne Centra          J4-06.00  
  9 Brianna Williams          11 Greece Olymp          J4-06.00  
 10 Briana Bromley             9 Batavia               J4-06.00  
 11 Camryn Buck                8 Batavia                4-04.00  
 12 Mackenzie Brooks          11 Hornell               J4-04.00  
 13 Trinity Glover            10 Wayl-Cohoc            J4-04.00  
 
Girls Pole Vault Class C
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rachel Denise             10 Batavia                8-06.00  
  2 Madison Lewis             12 Wayl-Cohoc             8-00.00  
  3 Liz Daugherty             10 Livonia                7-06.00  
  4 Elizabeth Cohen            9 Batavia               J7-06.00  
  5 Emily Schwartz            10 Wayl-Cohoc            J7-06.00  
  6 Heather Hickok            11 Hornell                7-00.00  
  7 Gillian Laco              11 Pal-Mac                6-06.00  
 -- Makenna Sciandra          11 Pal-Mac                     NH  
 
Girls Long Jump Class C
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dasia Barclay             12 Greece Olymp          17-10.00  
  2 Shana Spinks              11 S.O.T.A.              17-01.25  
  3 Brianna Williams          11 Greece Olymp          17-00.50  
  4 Samantha Cohen            10 Batavia               16-08.00  
  5 Anna Flaitz               10 Hornell               15-09.00  
  6 Cydney Halsey             10 Pal-Mac               15-03.25  
  7 Kendall Armstrong         11 Bath-Hav              15-01.00  
  8 Kasandra Diaz             11 Greece Olymp          14-10.00  
  8 Nichole Caralla           12 Newark HS             14-10.00  
 10 Samantha King             11 Dansville             14-09.50  
 11 Carley Schojan             9 Wayne Centra          14-07.25  
 12 Cambrie White              9 Wayne Centra          13-09.25  
 
Girls Triple Jump Class C
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dasia Barclay             12 Greece Olymp          36-05.50  
  2 Aubrianna Lantrip         12 Midlakes              35-04.50  
  3 Elizabeth Cohen            9 Batavia               34-00.00  
  4 Samantha King             11 Dansville             31-07.25  
  5 Regan Henrici              9 Batavia               31-02.00  
  6 Kendall Armstrong         11 Bath-Hav              30-08.00  
  7 Ariana Ross               12 Batavia               30-01.50  
  8 Emily Bargy               10 Wayne Centra          29-11.50  
  9 Samantha Barnhart         10 Waterloo              29-11.00  
 10 Cydney Halsey             10 Pal-Mac               29-10.50  
 11 Jalesa Smith               9 Batavia               29-02.00  
 12 Carley Schojan             9 Wayne Centra          28-04.50  
 
Girls Shot Put Class C
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mady Dibble               12 Waterloo              35-10.00  
  2 Celia Flynn               11 Batavia               32-11.00  
  3 Katherine Wiseley         11 Batavia               32-05.50  
  4 Sydney Sheehe             12 Newark HS             32-03.50  
  5 Vanessa Motzer            12 Wayl-Cohoc            30-10.25  
  6 Cheyenne Celentano        12 Wayl-Cohoc            30-03.75  
  7 Claudia Below             11 Waterloo              28-11.00  
  8 Essence Hill              11 Franklin              27-11.00  
  9 Breanna Griffith          12 Greece Olymp          26-09.25  
 10 Mackenzie Brooks          11 Hornell               26-03.25  
 11 Keiasha Wolfe             11 Aquinas Inst          25-03.00  
 12 TaMia Minnis              11 S.O.T.A.              25-02.25  
 
Girls Weight Throw Class C
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Katherine Wiseley         11 Batavia               34-07.00  
  2 Celia Flynn               11 Batavia               32-01.50  
  3 Vanessa Robertson         10 Bath-Hav              30-11.50  
  4 Laura Guiste              12 Batavia               27-07.25  
  5 Jessey Bruening           10 Pal-Mac               27-04.50  
  6 Hannah Weaver             10 Pal-Mac               27-02.00  
  7 Jamie Longo               11 Dansville             26-06.50  
  8 Breanna Griffith          12 Greece Olymp          25-11.50  
  9 Lexi Hinds                11 Dansville             25-06.50  
 10 Brittany Cunningham       10 Wayne Centra          25-05.25  
 11 Taler Fonda               10 Batavia               24-07.00  
 12 Essence Hill              11 Franklin              19-06.00  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk Class C
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Madison Moore             11 Batavia                8:23.28  
  2 Paige Wasilewski          10 Batavia                8:31.59  
  3 McKenna Miller            10 Pal-Mac                8:44.59  
  4 Dana Wilsey               11 Pal-Mac                8:54.49  
  5 Hannah Means              10 Wayne Centra           9:29.18  
  6 Mikalah Thomas            12 Dansville              9:34.89  
  7 Danielle Carias            9 Dansville              9:57.91  
  8 Emily Caccamise            9 Batavia               10:11.96  
  9 Raven Foote               11 Wayl-Cohoc            11:05.83  
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Class D
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Destiny Smith              9 World of Inq              7.73  
  2 Ahjiana Johnson           12 Sodus                     7.85  
  3 Kathryn Miller            10 Warsaw                    7.92  
  4 Breannah Mills             9 Clyde-Sav                 8.29  
  5 Julie Kuras                9 Warsaw                    8.48  
  6 Mae Gilley                 9 Williamson                8.51  
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash Class D
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Nazjahe Boswell           10 World of Inq             42.75   4 
  2 Alaysia Henderson         11 World of Inq             45.65   3 
  3 Jade Tusch                 9 Marion                   46.09   4 
  4 Kelly Williams            10 Marion                   46.16   4 
  5 Bailey Lis                12 Honeoye                  46.33   2 
  6 Ariel Felice              12 South Seneca             46.35   2 
  7 Mallory Doody             10 Red Jacket               46.46   3 
  8 Katie Hubbard             12 South Seneca             46.67   2 
  9 Justine Willard           12 Gananda                  46.81   3 
 10 Ryan Luplow               11 Warsaw                   47.11   2 
 11 Hailey Rossi               9 Marcus Whitm             47.38   4 
 12 Eyland Marxey             10 World of Inq             47.78   3 
 13 Breannah Mills             9 Clyde-Sav                48.24   1 
 14 Emma Kinnicutt             8 Wellsville               48.49   1 
 15 Victoria Tidball          10 Mynderse Aca             48.95   1 
 16 Rachel Shoots              9 Romulus                  49.46   1 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run Class D
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jade Tusch                 9 Marion                 1:46.03   3 
  2 Justine Willard           12 Gananda                1:46.38   3 
  3 Hailey Rossi               9 Marcus Whitm           1:46.72   3 
  4 Bethany Van Pelt          12 East Rochest           1:48.86   3 
  5 Emma Kinnicutt             8 Wellsville             1:49.67   2 
  6 Zoe-Dai Ferraro-Pedraza   10 Bishop Kearn           1:53.17   2 
  7 Missy Graham              11 Wellsville             1:54.52   3 
  8 Mary Armstrong            12 Lyons                  1:55.55   2 
  9 Danielle Green            10 Honeoye                1:55.70   1 
 10 Brooke Bishop              9 Williamson             1:57.28   2 
 11 Marlea Jones              12 South Seneca           2:00.51   1 
 12 Samantha Carbajal          9 Sodus                  2:00.69   1 
 13 Alicia Opett               9 Bishop Kearn           2:04.11   2 
 14 Allie Harford              9 Marcus Whitm           2:04.87   1 
 15 Adeline Reale             10 Lyons                  2:08.44   1 
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run Class D
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Elsa Cole                 11 Fillmore               3:18.23  
  2 Mikayla Gullace           10 Honeoye                3:18.93  
  3 Missy Graham              11 Wellsville             3:21.34  
  4 Morgan Evarts             10 Avoca                  3:25.48  
  5 Lexi Bailey               12 Marion                 3:29.49  
  6 Emma Rath                  8 Clyde-Sav              3:32.27  
  7 Mikayla Bock              11 Honeoye                3:36.98  
  8 Jaime Kurmis              12 East Rochest           3:40.21  
  9 Hannah Peake              10 Mynderse Aca           3:41.16  
 10 Katie Cody                10 Red Jacket             3:43.87  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Class D
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Elsa Cole                 11 Fillmore               5:12.63  
  2 Chloe Weaver              11 Red Creek              5:17.67  
  3 Shelly Fagner             10 Red Jacket             5:37.61  
  4 Emma Rath                  8 Clyde-Sav              5:38.56  
  5 Morgan Evarts             10 Avoca                  5:39.41  
  6 Ripley Insalaco            9 East Rochest           5:45.57  
  7 Alyson VanCamp             9 Marion                 5:51.78  
  8 Katie Cody                10 Red Jacket             5:55.17  
  9 Sammie Kean               10 Red Jacket             6:09.88  
 10 Elizabeth Maslyn          10 Red Jacket             6:24.64  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run Class D
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Elsa Cole                 11 Fillmore              11:15.26  
  2 Chloe Weaver              11 Red Creek             11:16.44  
  3 Hailey Rossi               9 Marcus Whitm          11:31.26  
  4 Sydney Beach              11 Red Creek             11:33.73  
  5 Shelly Fagner             10 Red Jacket            12:02.29  
  6 Marlayna Wertz             8 Marion                12:49.71  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Class D
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jade Tusch                 9 Marion                    9.48   2 
  2 Hannah Pendleton          11 North Rose-W              9.59   2 
  3 Colette Anikwue           11 Letchworth                9.75   2 
  4 Mary Armstrong            12 Lyons                     9.90   2 
  5 Amy Tichacek              11 Gananda                   9.99   2 
  6 Kathryn Miller            10 Warsaw                   10.03   1 
  7 McKenna Cone               9 LeRoy                    10.04   2 
  8 Ahjiana Johnson           12 Sodus                    10.06   2 
  9 Megan Malueg              10 Red Creek                10.15   1 
 10 Kelly Williams            10 Marion                   10.34   2 
 11 Teresa Neuman             12 Honeoye                  10.37   1 
 12 Audrie Prusinowski        12 Marcus Whitm             10.68   1 
 13 McKenzie McIntyre         10 Red Creek                10.85   1 
 14 Jyl Russotti              10 Bishop Kearn             11.03   1 
 15 Rachel Mahoney             8 Mynderse Aca             12.16   1 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Class D
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 World of Inquiry  'A'                               1:53.20   2 
        55.086 (55.086)  1:24.930 (29.844)  1:53.191 (28.262)
  2 Marion  'A'                                         1:58.43   2 
       1:00.019 (1:00.019)          1:30.030 (30.011)          1:58.428 (28.398)
  3 Honeoye Central  'A'                                2:00.36   2 
       1:00.794 (1:00.794)          1:31.636 (30.842)          2:00.356 (28.720)
  4 South Seneca  'A'                                   2:02.60   2 
       1:02.022 (1:02.022)          1:33.933 (31.911)          2:02.600 (28.667)
  5 Williamson Central  'A'                             2:05.73   2 
       1:01.927 (1:01.927)          1:34.737 (32.811)          2:05.723 (30.986)
  6 Sodus Central  'A'                                  2:05.83   1 
       1:02.673 (1:02.673)        2:05.822 (1:03.150)
  7 Red Jacket  'A'                                     2:06.50   2 
        33.307 (33.307)  1:06.293 (32.987)  1:37.930 (31.638)  2:06.497 (28.568)
  8 Mynderse Academy  'A'                               2:06.89   1 
       1:05.194 (1:05.194)        2:06.890 (1:01.696)
  9 Lyons  'A'                                          2:08.68   1 
       1:08.999 (1:08.999)          2:08.673 (59.674)
 10 Bishop Kearney  'A'                                 2:14.81   1 
       1:07.571 (1:07.571)        2:14.804 (1:07.234)
 11 LeRoy  'A'                                          2:15.19   1 
           34.704 (34.704)          1:09.270 (34.567)        2:15.185 (1:05.915)
 12 Marcus Whitman  'A'                                 2:16.95   1 
       1:07.855 (1:07.855)        2:16.942 (1:09.087)
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Class D
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 World of Inquiry  'A'                               4:30.25   2 
       1:05.545 (1:05.545)        2:09.359 (1:03.814)        3:20.251 (1:10.893)
       4:30.245 (1:09.995)
  2 Honeoye Central  'A'                                4:39.66   2 
       1:12.239 (1:12.239)        2:20.652 (1:08.413)        3:30.708 (1:10.057)
       4:39.651 (1:08.943)
  3 Marion  'A'                                         4:46.03   2 
       1:09.661 (1:09.661)        2:21.525 (1:11.864)        3:33.305 (1:11.780)
       4:46.028 (1:12.724)
  4 Williamson Central  'A'                             5:06.38   2 
       1:13.386 (1:13.386)        2:27.302 (1:13.916)        3:47.603 (1:20.301)
       5:06.374 (1:18.772)
  5 LeRoy  'A'                                          5:11.06   1 
       1:18.406 (1:18.406)        2:36.723 (1:18.318)        3:53.180 (1:16.457)
       5:11.053 (1:17.874)
  6 Mynderse Academy  'A'                               5:24.17   1 
       1:21.246 (1:21.246)        2:39.641 (1:18.395)        4:09.013 (1:29.372)
       5:24.161 (1:15.149)
  7 Red Jacket  'A'                                     5:29.77   2 
       1:16.713 (1:16.713)        2:39.503 (1:22.790)        4:07.406 (1:27.903)
       5:29.763 (1:22.357)
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Class D
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Honeoye Central  'A'                               10:48.67  
       2:39.155 (2:39.155)        5:26.685 (2:47.530)        8:13.939 (2:47.254)
      10:48.661 (2:34.723)
  2 Red Creek  'A'                                     11:03.45  
       2:42.040 (2:42.040)        5:28.459 (2:46.420)        8:28.846 (3:00.388)
      11:03.441 (2:34.595)
  3 East Rochester  'A'                                11:18.29  
       2:55.560 (2:55.560)        5:41.513 (2:45.953)        8:32.389 (2:50.876)
      11:18.282 (2:45.893)
  4 Marion  'A'                                        11:18.83  
       2:55.120 (2:55.120)        5:39.754 (2:44.635)        8:29.380 (2:49.627)
      11:18.822 (2:49.443)
  5 Sodus Central  'A'                                 11:56.39  
       2:56.297 (2:56.297)        6:10.098 (3:13.801)        9:02.884 (2:52.787)
      11:56.384 (2:53.500)
  6 Red Jacket  'A'                                    12:13.17  
       3:02.152 (3:02.152)        6:02.646 (3:00.495)        9:09.423 (3:06.778)
      12:13.166 (3:03.743)
  7 Marcus Whitman  'A'                                12:40.86  
       2:58.747 (2:58.747)        6:20.411 (3:21.665)        9:39.322 (3:18.911)
      12:40.856 (3:01.535)
 
Girls High Jump Class D
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Colette Anikwue           11 Letchworth             5-03.00  
  2 Bethany Van Pelt          12 East Rochest           4-08.00  
  3 Maddy Bugbee              10 Geneseo                4-06.00  
  4 Lydia Barnard             11 Honeoye                4-04.00  
  5 Drianni Bennett           10 Sodus                 J4-04.00  
  5 Megan Perryman            11 Red Jacket            J4-04.00  
  7 Katie Matthews             9 Mynderse Aca           4-02.00  
  8 Brianna Allen             10 Marion                J4-02.00  
  9 Skylar Dawson              8 South Seneca          J4-02.00  
 10 Marlayna Wertz             8 Marion                 4-00.00  
 
Girls Pole Vault Class D
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sara Jane Stevens         11 Honeoye                7-06.00  
  2 Sierra Nagy               10 Honeoye                6-00.00  
  2 Julia Hubbard              9 South Seneca           6-00.00  
 -- Karoline Williams          9 Marion                      NH  
 
Girls Long Jump Class D
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Megan Malueg              10 Red Creek             16-03.00  
  2 Ahjiana Johnson           12 Sodus                 15-11.00  
  3 Dorothee Grant            12 Red Creek             15-01.50  
  4 Kathryn Miller            10 Warsaw                14-09.75  
  5 Ryan Luplow               11 Warsaw                14-09.50  
  6 Katie Hubbard             12 South Seneca          14-01.00  
  7 Tyia McCarthy              9 Williamson            13-08.25  
  8 Isabelle Porter            9 Red Jacket            12-10.50  
  9 Gracie Young               9 Sodus                 12-07.50  
 10 Erika Meyn                 9 Williamson            12-01.75  
 -- Julie Kuras                9 Warsaw                    FOUL  
 -- Mae Gilley                 9 Williamson                FOUL  
 
Girls Triple Jump Class D
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 McKenna Cone               9 LeRoy                 33-07.75  
  2 Colette Anikwue           11 Letchworth            33-04.75  
  3 Megan Malueg              10 Red Creek             32-01.50  
  4 Ariel Felice              12 South Seneca          31-10.50  
  5 Amy Tichacek              11 Gananda               31-03.50  
  6 Mia Callahan              11 Sodus                 30-09.25  
  7 Brianna Allen             10 Marion                30-04.00  
  8 Tyia McCarthy              9 Williamson            29-11.00  
  9 Dorothee Grant            12 Red Creek             29-08.00  
 10 McKenzie McIntyre         10 Red Creek             29-00.75  
 11 Isabelle Porter            9 Red Jacket            28-09.00  
 12 Mallory Doody             10 Red Jacket            28-06.00  
 
Girls Shot Put Class D
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hannah Pendleton          11 North Rose-W          30-07.25  
  2 Rylee North                9 Red Jacket            30-05.25  
  3 Hallie Minges              9 South Seneca          29-01.25  
  4 Madison Offhaus           10 Warsaw                28-10.00  
  5 Vicki Sturdivant          12 South Seneca          27-08.25  
  6 Mollie Biehl              10 Red Jacket            26-07.75  
  7 Bailey Robinson           10 Marcus Whitm          26-02.25  
  8 Keanna Adams              10 World of Inq          23-07.50  
  9 Breanna Adams             10 World of Inq          23-06.50  
 10 Emma Kinnicutt             8 Wellsville            21-06.00  
 11 Mackenzie Cayea           10 Williamson            20-09.25  
 
Girls Weight Throw Class D
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Madison Offhaus           10 Warsaw                43-00.00  
  2 Bailey Robinson           10 Marcus Whitm          37-07.75  
  3 Brittany Trank            11 Marcus Whitm          32-01.00  
  4 Vicki Sturdivant          12 South Seneca          31-03.50  
  5 Lexie Blackwell           12 Red Jacket            29-11.00  
  6 Hallie Minges              9 South Seneca          28-02.00  
  7 Caitlin Bray              12 East Rochest          28-01.50  
  8 Jaime Kurmis              12 East Rochest          27-02.50  
  9 Rylee North                9 Red Jacket            24-11.50  
 10 Gabby Vedora              11 Romulus               24-11.00  
 11 Emily Miles               10 Honeoye               23-11.00  
 12 Sabrina Anderson          12 East Rochest          23-05.00  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk Class D
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Corrine Perry             11 Red Jacket             8:03.80  
  2 Carolyn Jessop             9 Romulus                8:15.11  
  3 Ashley Gonzalez            9 Marion                 8:15.58  
  4 Alys Derby                12 Red Jacket             8:39.36  
  5 Desiree Bresett           11 Williamson             9:00.38  
  6 Amanda Cline              10 Marcus Whitm           9:14.55  
  7 Brooke Robinson           10 Honeoye                9:24.69  
  8 Taylor Brignall            9 Mynderse Aca          10:10.78  
  9 Adriannah Klejment        11 Williamson            10:31.34  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash Class C
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Tremaine Moore            12 Greece Olymp              6.51   2 
  2 Anthony Smith             11 Uprep Roch                6.63   2  6.621
  3 Elijah Mannigualt         11 Uprep Roch                6.63   2  6.626
  4 Shane Presley             12 Greece Olymp              6.70   2 
  5 Jaysen Wylie              12 Batavia                   6.78   2 
  6 Anthony Gallo             12 Batavia                   6.90   1 
  7 Kelvin Knight             12 Aquinas Inst              6.95   2 
  8 Chandler Baker            10 Batavia                   7.00   1 
  9 Jaylin Daugherty           9 Uprep Roch                7.01   1  7.001
  9 Tyler Green               10 Hornell                   7.01   2  7.001
 11 J'Quan Owens              11 Franklin                  7.04   1 
 12 Joshua McCleary           10 Greece Olymp              7.05   1 
 13 Trent Collins             11 Aquinas Inst              7.07   1  7.064
 14 Cascius Facen              9 Uprep Roch                7.07   2  7.066
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash Class C
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Anthony Smith             11 Uprep Roch               35.78   4 
  2 Shane Presley             12 Greece Olymp             37.01   4 
  3 Jaysen Wylie              12 Batavia                  37.26   4  37.255
  4 Elijah Mannigualt         11 Uprep Roch               37.26   3  37.256
  5 Mathew Perez               9 Franklin                 37.81   2 
  6 Dylan Crandall            12 Gr Odyssey               37.97   4 
  7 Anthony Gallo             12 Batavia                  38.19   3 
  8 Chandler Baker            10 Batavia                  38.78   2 
  9 Michael Imhoff            12 Waterloo                 38.85   3 
 10 Isaiah Ciociola           11 Batavia                  39.38   1 
 11 Tyler Green               10 Hornell                  39.52   1 
 12 Jason Page                11 Wayl-Cohoc               39.57   3 
 13 Michael Booth             11 Wayl-Cohoc               39.87   2 
 14 Brandon Custer            11 Newark HS                40.00   1 
 15 Trevor Boss               10 Bath-Hav                 40.82   1 
 16 Cascius Facen              9 Uprep Roch               41.23   2 
 
Boys 600 Meter Run Class C
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Eddie Ely                 12 Pal-Mac                1:23.57   3 
  2 Tanner Freida             12 Wayne Centra           1:26.57   3 
  3 Kydani Chaparro           11 Franklin               1:28.21   2 
  4 Jason Page                11 Wayl-Cohoc             1:28.90   2 
  5 Campbell Andersen         11 Batavia                1:28.92   3 
  6 Aaron Scholz              10 Wayne Centra           1:29.08   3 
  7 Keyshawn Jones            10 Uprep Roch             1:29.35   3 
  8 Tyshawn Jones             10 Uprep Roch             1:30.05   2 
  9 Michael Booth             11 Wayl-Cohoc             1:31.50   2 
 10 Demetrious Dowdell        12 Greece Olymp           1:33.01   1 
 11 Wayne Parsons             12 Wayl-Cohoc             1:33.09   2 
 12 Tyler Hartman             12 Greece Olymp           1:33.50   1 
 13 Shagar Jogi               11 Greece Olymp           1:33.72   1 
 14 Jaisaan Lovett            10 Uprep Roch             1:35.04   1 
 15 Jackson Correia           11 Newark HS              1:44.01   1 
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run Class C
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Eddie Ely                 12 Pal-Mac                2:39.37  
  2 Cal Jantzi                12 Batavia                2:42.65  
  3 Louis Leone               12 Batavia                2:44.88  
  4 Tyshawn Jones             10 Uprep Roch             2:46.36  
  5 Matthew Faulkenberry      11 Livonia                2:46.90  
  6 Keyshawn Jones            10 Uprep Roch             2:49.37  
  7 Jackson Correia           11 Newark HS              2:54.63  
  8 Sam Bartz                 11 Batavia                2:57.81  
  9 Edris Mohammad             9 Greece Olymp           3:03.17  
 10 Manjinder Brar            12 Greece Olymp           3:08.67  
 -- Zech Nower                11 Newark HS                  DNF  
 -- Spencer Perrotte          12 Pal-Mac                     DQ   cut in early
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Class C
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Alex Vandermolen          12 Pal-Mac                4:45.21  
  2 Tanner Freida             12 Wayne Centra           4:50.63  
  3 Jordan Cash-Rawleigh      11 Bath-Hav               4:50.95  
  4 Matthew Faulkenberry      11 Livonia                4:51.32  
  5 Dillon Vandermortel       10 Newark HS              4:51.63  
  6 Dominic Bushen            11 Aquinas Inst           4:52.50  
  7 Louis Leone               12 Batavia                4:53.64  
  8 Lazarus Wallace           11 Bath-Hav               4:56.67  
  9 Ben Parrow                12 Waterloo               4:57.07  
 10 Cal Jantzi                12 Batavia                4:58.63  
 11 Zech Nower                11 Newark HS              5:04.18  
 12 Daniel Frisbee            10 Waterloo               5:24.08  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Class C
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dillon Vandermortel       10 Newark HS             10:27.12  
  2 Nick Callisher            12 Batavia               10:54.92  
  3 Daniel Frisbee            10 Waterloo              11:01.02  
  4 Zakariah Jantzi            9 Batavia               11:02.53  
  5 Kristopher Kuszlyk         9 Batavia               11:08.52  
  6 Ben Eckler                10 Pal-Mac               11:15.49  
  7 Tyler Stewart             10 Batavia               12:12.90  
  8 Jarod Harwood             11 Pal-Mac               12:20.15  
 -- Ryan Frisbee               9 Waterloo                   DNF  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Class C
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Warren Carter             12 Aquinas Inst              7.88   2 
  2 Alpha Barry               12 Greece Olymp              8.00   2 
  3 Andy Allen                12 Greece Olymp              8.12   2 
  4 Danaus Seay               12 Franklin                  8.26   2 
  5 Tim Kennerson             11 Waterloo                  8.49   2 
  6 Reggie Russell            12 Greece Olymp              8.61   2 
  7 J'Quan Owens              11 Franklin                  8.70   2 
  8 Michael Warren            10 Uprep Roch                8.80   1  8.792
  9 Josh Whitescarver         12 Batavia                   8.80   2  8.794
 10 Jonathan Armella          11 Greece Olymp              8.98   1 
 11 Jordan Cohan              12 Wayne Centra              9.08   1 
 12 Curtis Hartsfield         11 Gr Odyssey                9.32   1 
 13 Ben Harrington            11 Wayne Centra              9.39   1 
 14 Ja Juante Riggins         12 Uprep Roch               10.01   1 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Class C
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Greece Olympia  'A'                                 1:36.57   2 
        47.703 (47.703)  1:12.324 (24.622)  1:36.564 (24.240)
  2 Franklin  'A'                                       1:36.91   2 
        48.378 (48.378)  1:12.318 (23.940)  1:36.908 (24.590)
  3 Batavia  'A'                                        1:37.63   2 
        47.758 (47.758)  1:12.819 (25.061)  1:37.621 (24.802)
  4 Aquinas Institute  'A'                              1:40.07   2 
        25.319 (25.319)    50.886 (25.567)  1:16.697 (25.812)  1:40.070 (23.373)
  5 Uprep Rochester  'A'                                1:41.15   2 
        50.048 (50.048)  1:15.712 (25.665)  1:41.143 (25.432)
  6 Wayne Central  'A'                                  1:44.05   1 
        52.163 (52.163)  1:18.935 (26.772)  1:44.047 (25.112)
  7 Palmyra-Macedon  'A'                                1:46.64   1 
        54.748 (54.748)  1:21.682 (26.935)  1:46.638 (24.956)
  8 Waterloo  'A'                                       1:49.48   1 
        50.408 (50.408)  1:18.229 (27.821)  1:49.471 (31.243)
  9 Dansville  'A'                                      1:49.80   1 
        27.301 (27.301)    55.862 (28.561)  1:25.422 (29.561)  1:49.795 (24.373)
 10 School Of The Arts  'A'                             1:49.85   1 
        54.199 (54.199)  1:24.300 (30.101)  1:49.841 (25.542)
 -- Hornell  'A'                                            DNF   2 
        49.775 (49.775)
 -- Wayland-Cohocton  'A'                                    DQ   1 
        51.658 (51.658)  1:18.563 (26.906)  1:44.636 (26.073)
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Class C
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Uprep Rochester  'A'                                3:38.73   2 
        55.874 (55.874)  1:51.609 (55.736)  2:44.123 (52.514)  3:38.725 (54.603)
  2 Wayne Central  'A'                                  3:43.32   2 
        56.036 (56.036)  1:52.929 (56.893)  2:48.465 (55.537)  3:43.315 (54.850)
  3 Batavia  'A'                                        3:48.03   2 
        57.705 (57.705)  1:53.710 (56.005)  2:52.218 (58.508)  3:48.022 (55.804)
  4 Greece Olympia  'A'                                 3:48.56   2 
        57.120 (57.120)  1:52.274 (55.155)  2:51.053 (58.780)  3:48.555 (57.503)
  5 Waterloo  'A'                                       3:50.66   2 
        58.014 (58.014)  1:54.660 (56.647)  2:53.886 (59.226)  3:50.656 (56.771)
  6 Wayland-Cohocton  'A'                               3:51.79   1 
        57.231 (57.231)  1:55.034 (57.803)  2:52.190 (57.157)  3:51.788 (59.598)
  7 Livonia  'A'                                        3:57.22   1 
           59.306 (59.306)        1:59.845 (1:00.540)          2:59.190 (59.345)
         3:57.218 (58.028)
  8 Palmyra-Macedon  'A'                                4:18.44   2 
           58.913 (58.913)        2:00.391 (1:01.478)        3:08.058 (1:07.668)
       4:18.436 (1:10.378)
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Class C
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Palmyra-Macedon  'A'                                8:46.98  
       2:09.015 (2:09.015)        4:24.033 (2:15.018)        6:40.583 (2:16.551)
       8:46.973 (2:06.391)
  2 Greece Olympia  'A'                                 9:00.62  
       2:14.297 (2:14.297)        4:28.174 (2:13.878)        6:45.479 (2:17.305)
       9:00.619 (2:15.141)
  3 Newark HS  'A'                                      9:01.06  
       2:12.941 (2:12.941)        4:32.030 (2:19.090)        6:45.520 (2:13.490)
       9:01.059 (2:15.540)
  4 Batavia  'A'                                        9:14.60  
       2:11.943 (2:11.943)        4:38.259 (2:26.316)        6:56.867 (2:18.608)
       9:14.596 (2:17.730)
  5 Waterloo  'A'                                      10:03.57  
       2:28.150 (2:28.150)        4:55.838 (2:27.688)        7:19.824 (2:23.987)
      10:03.566 (2:43.742)
  6 Uprep Rochester  'A'                               10:15.06  
       2:17.725 (2:17.725)        5:17.879 (3:00.154)        7:46.655 (2:28.776)
      10:15.059 (2:28.405)
 
Boys High Jump Class C
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Danaus Seay               12 Franklin               6-01.00  
  2 Tremaine Moore            12 Greece Olymp           6-00.00  
  3 Andy Allen                12 Greece Olymp           5-10.00  
  4 Freddie Cunningham        11 Batavia                5-08.00  
  5 Noah Stephan              12 Waterloo              J5-08.00  
  6 Evan McEwan               12 Batavia                5-06.00  
  6 Jacob Yare                11 Aquinas Inst           5-06.00  
  8 Ben Parrow                12 Waterloo              J5-06.00  
  9 Tyler Gaus                12 Batavia                5-04.00  
 10 Davian Hosag              12 Uprep Roch             5-02.00  
 11 Dean Damon                12 Livonia               J5-02.00  
 -- Ja Juante Riggins         12 Uprep Roch                  NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault Class C
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Terry Taylor              12 Greece Olymp          12-06.00  
  2 Josh Quatella              9 Aquinas Inst          10-06.00  
  2 Campbell Andersen         11 Batavia               10-06.00  
  4 Michael Hughes            12 Batavia              J10-06.00  
  5 Richard Heintzelman       12 Wayne Centra          10-00.00  
  6 Nate Hamilton             10 Batavia                9-06.00  
  7 Sam Bartz                 11 Batavia                8-06.00  
  8 Brenden Humphries         10 Aquinas Inst           8-00.00  
 
Boys Long Jump Class C
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tremaine Moore            12 Greece Olymp          22-04.00  
  2 Alpha Barry               12 Greece Olymp          22-03.00  
  3 Kelvin Knight             12 Aquinas Inst          20-10.50  
  4 Reggie Russell            12 Greece Olymp          20-09.00  
  5 Jaysen Wylie              12 Batavia               20-04.00  
  6 Ja Juante Riggins         12 Uprep Roch            19-10.50  
  7 Sterling Newsome          12 Uprep Roch            19-10.00  
  8 Zion Ponder               11 S.O.T.A.              19-03.25  
  9 Tyrell Bluto              11 Waterloo              19-00.00  
 10 Kane Countryman           10 Hornell               18-03.50  
 11 Trevor Boss               10 Bath-Hav              17-06.00  
 12 Lucky Edwards             12 Uprep Roch            17-01.50  
 
Boys Triple Jump Class C
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lucky Edwards             12 Uprep Roch            43-03.75  
  2 Alpha Barry               12 Greece Olymp          43-01.00  
  3 Zion Ponder               11 S.O.T.A.              43-00.00  
  4 Reggie Russell            12 Greece Olymp          42-00.50  
  5 Richard Heintzelman       12 Wayne Centra          39-11.00  
  6 Tyrell Bluto              11 Waterloo              39-05.25  
  7 Jamar Miller              10 Uprep Roch            39-04.75  
  8 Sterling Newsome          12 Uprep Roch            39-03.75  
  9 Tyler Gaus                12 Batavia               37-08.00  
 10 Tim Kennerson             11 Waterloo              36-10.00  
 11 Amir Massey               10 Uprep Roch            36-01.25  
 -- Josh Whitescarver         12 Batavia                   FOUL  
 
Boys Shot Put Class C
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Anthony Ray               10 Batavia               47-05.00  
  2 Aaron Rodriguez           10 Aquinas Inst          44-01.50  
  3 Joe Oriel                 12 Greece Olymp          42-06.25  
  4 Ethyan Briggs             11 Wayl-Cohoc            41-11.25  
  5 Nathan Pearce             11 Pal-Mac               41-02.00  
  6 Charles Coley             12 Wayl-Cohoc            39-01.00  
  7 Terry Taylor              12 Greece Olymp          38-08.00  
  8 Addison Pitcher           12 Batavia               38-07.50  
  9 Bryce Kennedy             12 Wayl-Cohoc            38-00.00  
  9 Andrew Brownyard          11 Franklin              38-00.00  
 11 Jake Verkey               10 Newark HS             34-06.00  
 12 Jaheim Smith               9 Batavia               34-00.00  
 
Boys Weight Throw Class C
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Anthony Ray               10 Batavia               53-09.00  
  2 Aaron Rodriguez           10 Aquinas Inst          49-07.00  
  3 Ian SanFratello           11 Batavia               43-00.25  
  4 Addison Pitcher           12 Batavia               41-10.00  
  5 Clayton Gorski            12 Batavia               41-08.25  
  6 Joe Oriel                 12 Greece Olymp          41-00.00  
  7 Brendan Collins           11 Hornell               38-05.00  
  8 Andrew Brownyard          11 Franklin             J38-05.00  
  9 Kevin Hickson             10 Hornell               34-02.00  
 10 Jonah Stiner              11 Pal-Mac               28-04.50  
 -- Evan Baldwin              10 Uprep Roch                FOUL  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash Class D
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ray Anikwue               12 Letchworth                6.52   2 
  2 Anthony Butler            12 Letchworth                6.70   2 
  3 Carson Wachholder         10 Geneseo                   6.78   2 
  4 Marrai Miller             12 World of Inq              6.85   2 
  5 Christopher Miller        12 Warsaw                    6.94   2 
  6 Robert Randall            11 Red Creek                 7.05   2 
  7 Breandan Mantz            11 Red Creek                 7.13   1 
  8 Dante Greene              11 Bishop Kearn              7.22   2 
  9 Juan Camacho              11 Northstar Ch              7.23   1 
 10 Justin Eaton               9 Williamson                7.28   2 
 11 Charles DeHaven           10 Lyons                     7.37   1 
 12 Tai' Jmeir Gray            9 East Rochest              7.43   1 
 13 Dylan Wohlschegel         12 Honeoye                   7.47   1 
 14 Trevor Healy              10 Honeoye                   7.48   1 
 15 Steven Gillespie          11 Red Creek                 7.49   1 
 16 Joshua Arliss              9 Clyde-Sav                 7.67   1 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash Class D
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ray Anikwue               12 Letchworth               36.99   4 
  2 Adrian Minott             12 Northstar Ch             37.33   4 
  3 Ethan Dorow               12 East Rochest             37.94   4 
  4 Jacob Smith               12 Sodus                    38.64   3 
  5 Taz Hardy                 11 World of Inq             39.17   3 
  6 Greg Marullo              10 Sodus                    39.27   2 
  7 Juan Camacho              11 Northstar Ch             39.32   3 
  8 Jermiah Christian         10 World of Inq             39.79   2 
  9 Nic Buirch                10 Marion                   39.85   3 
 10 Keith Rizzo               12 Red Jacket               39.89   2 
 11 Cody Smith                 9 Clyde-Sav                40.36   1 
 12 Ben Knowlton              12 Red Jacket               41.03   1 
 13 Christopher Miller        12 Warsaw                   41.23   4 
 14 Carson Wachholder         10 Geneseo                  41.96   1 
 15 Joe Massaro               12 Red Jacket               44.31   1 
 
Boys 600 Meter Run Class D
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Adrian Minott             12 Northstar Ch           1:26.92   3 
  2 Ethan Dorow               12 East Rochest           1:27.21   3 
  3 Zach Erickson             12 Honeoye                1:29.78   3 
  4 Andrew Doody              12 Red Jacket             1:30.78   3 
  5 Cody Smith                 9 Clyde-Sav              1:33.79   2 
  6 Dylan McNamara            11 Gananda                1:35.71   3 
  7 Scott Phillips            12 Red Creek              1:35.98   2 
  8 Migual DeSaja             10 Northstar Ch           1:36.11   2 
  9 Alex Rono                  9 Honeoye                1:36.41   2 
 10 Mike Rizzo                12 Red Jacket             1:37.21   1 
 11 Judah Nietopski           12 Bishop Kearn           1:37.26   1 
 12 Jesse Smith               12 Lyons                  1:39.43   1 
 13 Ramsey Daymon              9 Bishop Kearn           1:39.67   2 
 14 Matthew Giacovelli        10 Bishop Kearn           1:40.43   1 
 15 Spencer Madsen            11 Red Jacket             1:46.63   1 
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run Class D
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dawson Bathgate           12 East Rochest           2:38.38  
  2 Hunter Clark              12 Alfred-Almon           2:38.72  
  3 Kieran O'Halloran         12 LeRoy                  2:45.93  
  4 Dylan McNamara            11 Gananda                2:46.98  
  5 Jeremiah Carnicelli       10 Mynderse Aca           2:48.80  
  6 Eric Wright               12 Warsaw                 2:50.02  
  7 Daniel Ferreri            12 Marion                 2:53.70  
  8 Walter Schaertl           12 Red Jacket             2:53.99  
  9 Ethan Dietschler          10 Lyons                  2:54.67  
 10 Spencer Malone            11 Geneseo                2:55.34  
 11 Sean Carroll              12 Bishop Kearn           2:55.91  
 12 Zachary DeMay             11 East Rochest           3:00.05  
 13 Nathan McGuire            12 Warsaw                 3:09.36  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Class D
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dawson Bathgate           12 East Rochest           4:37.43  
  2 Adrian Mazur              12 Northstar Ch           4:40.29  
  3 Josh Bodnar               12 Fillmore               4:41.60  
  4 Hunter Clark              12 Alfred-Almon           4:44.67  
  5 JD Grell                  11 Williamson             4:58.98  
  6 Hunter Yates              11 Clyde-Sav              5:01.28  
  7 Daniel Ferreri            12 Marion                 5:01.59  
  8 Stephen Borisuk           12 Marcus Whitm           5:04.51  
  9 Eric Wright               12 Warsaw                 5:09.70  
 10 Tyler Jones               10 Williamson             5:14.35  
 11 Spencer Malone            11 Geneseo                5:19.87  
 12 Ryan Driscoll             10 LeRoy                  5:32.14  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Class D
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dawson Bathgate           12 East Rochest          10:45.54  
  2 Tyler Jones               10 Williamson            10:49.40  
  3 Hunter Yates              11 Clyde-Sav             10:54.64  
  4 Neil Stanton              11 Wellsville            10:56.70  
  5 Breandan Mantz            11 Red Creek             10:57.08  
  6 Gavin Bathgate             9 East Rochest          11:07.58  
  7 Nathan Sawyer             12 Red Jacket            11:25.97  
  8 Hunter Brignall            9 Mynderse Aca          11:30.59  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Class D
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Friend Olsen              10 Honeoye                   8.90   2 
  2 Gaven Cassidy             10 LeRoy                     9.05   2 
  3 JJ Kuhns                  11 LeRoy                     9.41   2 
  4 Keith Rizzo               12 Red Jacket                9.71   2 
  5 Andrew Fitzgerald         12 Williamson                9.88   2 
  6 Andrew Doody              12 Red Jacket               10.46   2  10.455
  7 Deon Steward               9 Sodus                    10.46   1  10.460
  8 Jack Flanagan             10 East Rochest             10.53   1 
  9 Ian Pawluckie             12 Bishop Kearn             10.91   1 
 10 Bryan Best                 9 Marcus Whitm             12.32   1 
 -- Joe Massaro               12 Red Jacket                  FS   2 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Class D
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 East Rochester  'A'                                 1:39.44   3 
        49.725 (49.725)  1:15.974 (26.250)  1:39.436 (23.462)
  2 World of Inquiry  'A'                               1:39.66   3 
        49.616 (49.616)  1:14.491 (24.876)  1:39.652 (25.161)
  3 Sodus Central  'A'                                  1:40.46   3 
        49.532 (49.532)  1:14.849 (25.318)  1:40.454 (25.605)
  4 Bishop Kearney  'A'                                 1:41.77   3 
        51.950 (51.950)  1:17.708 (25.759)  1:41.765 (24.058)
  5 Lyons  'A'                                          1:44.36   3 
        53.013 (53.013)  1:19.091 (26.079)  1:44.355 (25.265)
  6 Marion  'A'                                         1:45.06   2 
        53.894 (53.894)  1:19.772 (25.879)
  7 Red Jacket  'A'                                     1:46.17   3 
        27.098 (27.098)    53.394 (26.297)  1:20.397 (27.003)  1:46.161 (25.764)
  8 Williamson Central  'A'                             1:48.09   2 
        52.597 (52.597)  1:18.970 (26.373)
  9 LeRoy  'A'                                          1:50.85   2 
        54.943 (54.943)  1:22.932 (27.989)
 10 Marcus Whitman  'A'                                 1:51.16   1 
        56.746 (56.746)  1:24.599 (27.854)  1:51.155 (26.557)
 11 Clyde-Savannah  'A'                                 1:52.41   2 
        56.749 (56.749)  1:25.072 (28.323)
 12 Geneseo  'A'                                        1:53.12   2 
        51.909 (51.909)  1:20.658 (28.749)
 13 Honeoye Central  'A'                                1:55.22   1 
       1:00.161 (1:00.161)          1:28.865 (28.705)          1:55.212 (26.348)
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Class D
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Northstar Christian  'A'                            3:43.70   2 
        55.997 (55.997)  1:54.075 (58.078)  2:47.436 (53.362)  3:43.695 (56.259)
  2 World of Inquiry  'A'                               3:53.68   2 
           56.078 (56.078)          1:53.375 (57.297)        2:57.969 (1:04.594)
         3:53.672 (55.704)
  3 Red Jacket  'A'                                     3:54.41   2 
           58.303 (58.303)        1:59.035 (1:00.733)          2:57.502 (58.467)
         3:54.409 (56.907)
  4 Marion  'A'                                         3:56.53   2 
           57.759 (57.759)          1:56.964 (59.205)        2:58.213 (1:01.249)
         3:56.529 (58.317)
  5 LeRoy  'A'                                          3:57.39   1 
       1:59.327 (1:59.327)          2:58.993 (59.666)          3:57.381 (58.388)
  6 Sodus Central  'A'                                  3:59.45   2 
           59.705 (59.705)        1:59.795 (1:00.091)        3:00.348 (1:00.553)
         3:59.447 (59.100)
  7 Williamson Central  'A'                             4:03.03   2 
           59.718 (59.718)        2:01.092 (1:01.375)        3:01.437 (1:00.346)
       4:03.021 (1:01.584)
  8 Honeoye Central  'A'                                4:06.49   1 
       2:05.334 (2:05.334)        3:07.266 (1:01.932)          4:06.486 (59.220)
  9 Bishop Kearney  'A'                                 4:07.53   1 
       2:05.225 (2:05.225)        3:08.276 (1:03.051)          4:07.530 (59.255)
 10 Clyde-Savannah  'A'                                 4:10.19   1 
       2:08.129 (2:08.129)        3:11.286 (1:03.158)          4:10.188 (58.902)
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Class D
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Honeoye Central  'A'                                8:54.51  
       2:12.685 (2:12.685)        4:31.161 (2:18.477)        6:42.059 (2:10.898)
       8:54.501 (2:12.442)
  2 LeRoy  'A'                                          8:54.87  
       2:13.690 (2:13.690)        4:30.443 (2:16.753)        6:46.549 (2:16.107)
       8:54.865 (2:08.316)
  3 Marion  'A'                                         9:26.16  
       2:24.436 (2:24.436)        4:44.711 (2:20.275)        7:06.070 (2:21.360)
       9:26.153 (2:20.083)
  4 Williamson Central  'A'                             9:37.83  
       2:26.661 (2:26.661)        4:52.438 (2:25.777)        7:13.102 (2:20.665)
       9:37.829 (2:24.727)
  5 Sodus Central  'A'                                  9:37.88  
       2:23.675 (2:23.675)        4:41.601 (2:17.927)        7:04.479 (2:22.878)
       9:37.880 (2:33.402)
  6 Mynderse Academy  'A'                              10:01.31  
       2:34.861 (2:34.861)        5:17.767 (2:42.906)        7:47.774 (2:30.008)
      10:01.308 (2:13.534)
  7 Bishop Kearney  'A'                                10:03.38  
       2:30.417 (2:30.417)        5:08.579 (2:38.163)        7:42.575 (2:33.996)
      10:03.380 (2:20.806)
  8 Marcus Whitman  'A'                                10:32.22  
       2:38.005 (2:38.005)        4:48.286 (2:10.282)          5:31.523 (43.238)
      10:32.218 (5:00.695)
  9 East Rochester  'A'                                10:52.15  
       3:02.246 (3:02.246)        5:56.437 (2:54.191)        8:27.120 (2:30.683)
      10:52.150 (2:25.031)
 -- Red Jacket  'A'                                          DQ  
       2:34.557 (2:34.557)        7:05.003 (4:30.447)        9:37.090 (2:32.087)
 
Boys High Jump Class D
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Alecszandre Burger        12 Romulus                5-10.00  
  2 Ray Anikwue               12 Letchworth            J5-10.00  
  3 Isiah Shepard             12 World of Inq           5-08.00  
  4 Fenix Burger               9 Romulus               J5-08.00  
  5 Gavin Luckey              10 LeRoy                  5-02.00  
  6 Peter VanCamp             10 Marion                 5-00.00  
  7 Devon Rasbeck             10 Mynderse Aca          J5-00.00  
  8 Raequann Sapp             10 Mynderse Aca           4-10.00  
 -- Isaac Rath                12 Clyde-Sav                   NH  
 -- Dylan Wohlschegel         12 Honeoye                     NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault Class D
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nathan Crane              11 Letchworth            14-03.00  
  2 Kameron Pettit            11 Wellsville            12-00.00  
  3 Jacob Gifford             12 Lyons                 10-06.00  
  4 Caleb Beeley              12 Honeoye                9-06.00  
  5 Zachary DeMay             11 East Rochest           9-00.00  
  6 Zach Erickson             12 Honeoye                8-06.00  
  7 Ethan Roy                 10 LeRoy                  8-00.00  
  7 Jesse Smith               12 Lyons                  8-00.00  
  9 Cody Wohlschegel           9 Honeoye                7-06.00  
  9 Trayton Schmeelk           9 Williamson             7-06.00  
 
Boys Long Jump Class D
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Anthony Butler            12 Letchworth            23-02.25  
  2 Enzo Amati                12 East Rochest          20-06.75  
  3 Jonah Franciosa           12 East Rochest          19-11.50  
  4 Andrew Doody              12 Red Jacket            19-09.50  
  5 Escol Williams            11 Sodus                 18-11.50  
  6 Steven Gillespie          11 Red Creek             18-10.00  
  7 Isiah Shepard             12 World of Inq          18-09.25  
  8 Jacob Smith               12 Sodus                 18-08.75  
  9 Alecszandre Burger        12 Romulus               18-02.75  
 10 Juan Laporte Jr.          11 World of Inq          17-06.50  
 11 Taz Hardy                 11 World of Inq          17-01.75  
 12 Fenix Burger               9 Romulus               16-10.00  
 
Boys Triple Jump Class D
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Anthony Butler            12 Letchworth            47-09.75  
  2 Jonah Franciosa           12 East Rochest          41-05.50  
  3 Escol Williams            11 Sodus                 40-10.00  
  4 Enzo Amati                12 East Rochest          39-01.75  
  5 Kyle Ellis                11 Avon Central          38-11.75  
  6 Justin Eaton               9 Williamson            38-05.00  
  7 Tyler Duvall              11 Red Creek             37-08.25  
  8 Trevor Healy              10 Honeoye               36-03.25  
  9 Greg Marullo              10 Sodus                 35-08.50  
 10 Gavin Luckey              10 LeRoy                 35-03.00  
 -- Will Lamar                 9 Sodus                     FOUL  
 -- Devon Rasbeck             10 Mynderse Aca              FOUL  
 
Boys Shot Put Class D
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cameron Cintron           11 World of Inq          43-07.00  
  2 Chris Jackson             12 Bishop Kearn          41-07.75  
  3 Wolfgarr Lobo             11 Avon Central          41-07.00  
  4 Jacob Plesums             12 Warsaw                39-10.00  
  5 Ricky Russotti            12 Bishop Kearn          38-00.50  
  6 Russell Harvey            10 Geneseo               35-11.50  
  7 Norberto Cervantes        11 Williamson            35-03.00  
  8 Caleb Beeley              12 Honeoye               34-10.50  
  9 Zack Smith                12 South Seneca          34-09.75  
 10 Derek Gilbert             10 Warsaw                33-08.50  
 11 Nicholas Schoeller        12 Marcus Whitm          32-07.00  
 -- Alecszandre Burger        12 Romulus                   FOUL  
 
Boys Weight Throw Class D
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Norberto Cervantes        11 Williamson            56-10.00  
  2 Jacob Plesums             12 Warsaw                46-04.00  
  3 Wolfgarr Lobo             11 Avon Central          41-11.00  
  4 Zack Smith                12 South Seneca          40-09.00  
  5 Nicholas Schoeller        12 Marcus Whitm          40-01.50  
  6 Bryce Bordonaro           10 LeRoy                 37-08.50  
  7 Caleb Beeley              12 Honeoye               37-05.00  
  8 Cody Crane                12 Honeoye               34-11.50  
  9 Devon Schaertl            10 Red Jacket            34-03.50  
 10 Derek Gilbert             10 Warsaw                34-00.00  
 11 Russell Harvey            10 Geneseo               30-01.00  
 12 Leo Ceron                  9 Williamson            28-09.00  
 
              Women - Class C - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Batavia                    154        2) Wayland-Cohocton           67   
    3) Palmyra-Macedon             64        4) Waterloo                   35   
    4) Aquinas Institute           35        6) Greece Olympia             32   
    7) Midlakes                    28        7) Livonia                    28   
    9) Franklin                    22       10) Dansville                  19   
   11) Hornell                     14       12) Wayne Central               9   
   13) School Of The Arts           8       14) Bath-Haverling              7   
   15) Newark HS                    4                                           
 
              Women - Class D - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Marion                      57        2) Honeoye Central            55   
    3) Red Creek                   50        4) World of Inquiry           48   
    5) Red Jacket                  35.50     6) Fillmore                   30   
    6) South Seneca                30        8) Warsaw                     29   
    9) Marcus Whitman              27       10) Letchworth                 24   
   11) Sodus Central               21.50    12) East Rochester             19   
   13) North Rose-Wolcott          18       14) LeRoy                      12   
   14) Gananda                     12       16) Williamson Central          9   
   16) Clyde-Savannah               9       18) Romulus                     8   
   18) Wellsville                   8       20) Avoca                       6   
   20) Geneseo                      6       22) Lyons                       4   
   23) Bishop Kearney               1       23) Mynderse Academy            1   
 
                Men - Class C - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Greece Olympia             124        2) Batavia                   105.50
    3) UPrep Rochester             57        4) Aquinas Institute          44.50
    5) Palmyra-Macedon             43        6) Franklin                   30   
    6) Wayne Central               30        8) Newark HS                  18   
    9) Waterloo                    15       10) Wayland-Cohocton           10   
   11) School Of The Arts           6       11) Livonia                     6   
   11) Bath-Haverling               6       14) Greece Odyssey              1   
 
                Men - Class D - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) East Rochester              83        2) Letchworth                 66   
    3) World of Inquiry            38        4) Northstar Christian        36   
    5) LeRoy                       33        6) Honeoye Central            31   
    7) Williamson Central          27        8) Sodus Central              22   
    9) Red Jacket                  19       10) Warsaw                     15   
   11) Avon Central                14       11) Romulus                    14   
   11) Bishop Kearney              14       14) Wellsville                 12   
   14) Marion                      12       14) Alfred-Almond              12   
   17) Clyde-Savannah               9       18) Lyons                       8   
   19) Geneseo                      7       20) Fillmore                    6   
   21) Gananda                      5       22) South Seneca                4   
   22) Red Creek                    4       24) Mynderse Academy            3   
   25) Marcus Whitman               2